Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken -
Kingston, JM
6/21/2015

race logo










					
             EVERYONE'S A WINNER BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 5K & 8K
                          Hope Botanical Gardens
                           Sunday, June 21, 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K_WALK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:04:14 OAK GLADES SDA                (  36:51)
========================================
  1    34:35   6478 Delano Foster       M 15 OAK GLADES SDA                 
  2    34:43   6476 Conray Forrester    M 33 OAK GLADES SDA                 
  3    34:43   6475 Aneel Beckford      M 25 OAK GLADES SDA                 
  4    38:57   6477 Delan Foster        M 15 OAK GLADES SDA                 
  5    41:16   6479 Raheem Wallace      M 16 OAK GLADES SDA                 

  2. 3:09:12 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN      (  37:51)
========================================
  1    34:30   6409 Jermaine Stewart    M 26 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  2    35:44   6394 Dayne Forbes        M 22 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  3    37:06   6398 Andre Largie        M 25 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  4    40:09   6392 Rasheed Cameron     M  9 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  5    41:43   6382 Hepzibah Richards   F 46 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       

  3. 3:24:52 BANK OF JAMAICA               (  40:59)
========================================
  1    35:11   6425 Roy Curtis          M 41 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  2    41:14   6426 Fitzroy Ferguson    M 41 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  3    41:23   6427 Ajani Thomas        M 13 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  4    43:32   6424 Cora Robinson       F 51 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  5    43:32   6421 Maureen Brady Vickerman F 54 BANK OF JAMAICA                

  4. 3:42:52 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM        (  44:35)
========================================
  1    35:10   6513 Dennis Broderick    M 37 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  2    37:49   6514 Hopeton Broderick   M 41 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  3    44:17   6515 Nukrumah Broderick  M 12 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  4    52:48   6510 Rushina Baxter      F 24 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  5    52:48   6511 Tamia Broderick     F 35 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         

  5. 3:48:56 BODY BY KURT                  (  45:48)
========================================
  1    32:39   6459 Michael Lee         M 57 BODY BY KURT                   
  2    40:03   6458 Michelle Lee        F 57 BODY BY KURT                   
  3    44:47   6503 Toni-Shae Freckleton F 34 BODY BY KURT                   
  4    45:00   6502 Deidra Coy          F 33 BODY BY KURT                   
  5  1:06:27   6500 Taneil Benjamin     F 35 BODY BY KURT                   

  6. 4:10:10 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB            (  50:02)
========================================
  1    45:45   6319 Jodian Davis        F 26 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB             
  2    45:59   6321 Shirrica Douglas    F 28 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB             
  3    51:07   6323 Natalie Wilson      F 27 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB             
  4    53:39   6320 Jacqueline Donaldson F 52 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB             
  5    53:40   6318 Barbara Clayton Johnson F    ALIVE FITNESS CLUB