Average Jo Triathlon -
Perham, MN
6/27/2015

race logo










					                           AVERAGE JO TRIATHLON
                                Perham, MN
                               June 27, 2015
                  1/3 mile swim, 12 mile bike, 4 mile run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/15   1246 Casey Miller         36 M   Baxter           MN    8  7:06  1:13  0:47    3   30:04 23.9  0:21    1   23:04  5:46 1:01:20 
    2   2/15   1728 Ryan Wippler         36 M   Rice             MN    9  7:09  1:13  1:03    2   29:31 24.4  0:25    2   24:26  6:07 1:02:32 
    3   1/10   1744 Tyler Zima           29 M   Fargo            ND   18  7:42  1:19  0:45    1   29:28 24.4  0:27    6   25:23  6:21 1:03:44 
    4   1/5    1344 Branden Scheel       19 M   Fargo            ND   24  7:57  1:22  0:50    9   33:16 21.6  0:30    3   24:35  6:09 1:07:05 
    5   1/12    396 Jeremy Brekke        44 M   Fargo            ND   32  8:18  1:25  0:43    4   31:09 23.1  0:33    9   27:04  6:46 1:07:46 
    6   2/12   1618 Bryan Walls          41 M   Grand Forks      ND    3  6:40  1:09  1:13   12   33:21 21.6  0:57    7   26:11  6:33 1:08:19 
    7   3/12   1412 Jesse Shaw           43 M   Saint Cloud      MN   16  7:40  1:19  0:49    5   31:18 23.0  0:30   18   29:09  7:18 1:09:24 
    8   3/15   1387 Ryan Rogers          35 M   Bemidji          MN   11  7:17  1:15  0:37   14   33:49 21.3  0:21   11   27:39  6:55 1:09:40 
    9   4/15   1663 Mitch Wellman        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    6  6:59  1:12  0:57    8   32:57 21.9  0:39   14   28:16  7:04 1:09:47 
   10   2/10   1320 Corey Nygaard        20 M   South St Paul    MN    5  6:50  1:10  0:54    6   32:39 22.1  0:34   16   29:01  7:16 1:09:56 
   11   3/10    385 James Botnen         28 M   Kindred          ND   65  9:20  1:36  1:32   10   33:16 21.6  0:47    4   25:18  6:20 1:10:11 
   12   5/15   1177 Matt Lux             34 M   Richfield        MN   13  7:25  1:16  0:57   13   33:45 21.3  0:33   13   27:43  6:56 1:10:21 
   13   1/16   1569 Kierann Toth         31 F   Colorado Springs CO   15  7:38  1:18  0:55   18   34:56 20.6  0:25    8   26:33  6:39 1:10:25 
   14   2/16   1288 Margaret Nigg        32 F   Minneapolis      MN   14  7:26  1:17  1:10   22   36:16 19.9  0:39   10   27:29  6:53 1:12:59 
   15   4/12    447 David Breznay        45 M   Fargo            ND   21  7:51  1:21  1:05   15   33:49 21.3  0:36   21   29:52  7:28 1:13:12 
   16   6/15   1027 Ryan Granroth        38 M   Sartell          MN   27  8:05  1:23  1:17    7   32:45 22.0  0:53   25   31:43  7:56 1:14:41 
   17   2/5    1451 Colton Smith         18 M   Fargo            ND   17  7:40  1:19  1:57   44   40:02 18.0  0:20    5   25:23  6:21 1:15:20 
   18   1/8     452 Tom Clow             54 M   Fargo            ND   29  8:16  1:25  1:56   17   34:45 20.7  0:30   23   30:18  7:35 1:15:43 
   19   7/15   1832 Chad Larson          38 M   Hawley           MN   26  8:04  1:23  1:49   19   35:30 20.3  1:56   20   29:36  7:24 1:16:53 
   20   1/14   1336 Hannah Pierskalla    24 F   Pittsburgh       PA    1  6:06  1:03  0:55   24   37:03 19.4  0:42   26   32:12  8:03 1:16:56 
   21   5/12     41 John Lavin           48 M   Clearbrook       MN   68  9:23  1:36  1:30   23   37:02 19.4  0:50   15   28:25  7:07 1:17:08 
   22   6/12   1838 Mark Olson           46 M   Enderlin         ND   30  8:17  1:25  1:50   26   37:23 19.3  1:08   19   29:11  7:18 1:17:47 
   23   3/5    1448 Mark Shipman         19 M   Frazee           MN   23  7:52  1:21  1:27   31   38:06 18.9  0:23   24   30:41  7:41 1:18:27 
   24   4/10   1502 Tom Stoneburner      28 M   Moorhead         MN   70  9:27  1:37  0:49   16   34:43 20.7  0:30   36   33:20  8:20 1:18:46 
   25   8/15   1505 Chris Swee           36 M   West Fargo       ND    4  6:41  1:09  0:46   25   37:09 19.4  1:04   46   35:12  8:48 1:20:50 
   26   1/1     451 Kari Callahan        51 F   Fargo            ND   36  8:43  1:30  1:27   32   38:16 18.8  0:19   27   32:13  8:04 1:20:56 
   27   3/16   1321 Jennifer Olson       38 F   Rice             MN   54  9:06  1:33  1:24   21   35:58 20.0  0:36   41   33:58  8:30 1:21:01 
   28   2/14    453 Kiersten Cooley      26 F   Moorhead         MN    2  6:37  1:08  0:59   33   38:54 18.5  0:51   38   33:48  8:27 1:21:07 
   29   9/15   1165 Mike Loween          36 M   Alexandria       MN   37  8:44  1:30  2:27   29   37:57 19.0  0:34   31   32:38  8:10 1:22:18 
   30   3/14    382 Abby Astrup          20 F   Fargo            ND    7  7:05  1:13  1:20   39   39:33 18.2  0:25   44   34:35  8:39 1:22:57 
   31  10/15   1049 Jared Hall           34 M   Fargo            ND   48  9:01  1:33  3:12   20   35:50 20.1  0:58   43   34:01  8:31 1:23:01 
   32   4/14   1729 Jenny Zetocha        23 F   Fargo            ND   10  7:14  1:14  1:30   41   39:53 18.1  0:48   40   33:56  8:29 1:23:20 
   33   5/10   1824 Brady Jorud          25 M   Barnesville      MN   51  9:03  1:33  2:20   59   41:32 17.3  0:42   22   30:12  7:33 1:23:47 
   34   7/12     39 Steve Wagner         42 M   Grand Forks      ND   85  9:54  1:42  2:44   30   37:58 19.0  0:53   28   32:22  8:06 1:23:49 
   35   1/8    1785 Patty Jaeger         49 F   Vergas           MN   35  8:32  1:28  1:14   45   40:05 18.0  1:05   33   33:09  8:18 1:24:02 
   36  11/15   1013 Kelly Geiger         39 M   Fargo            ND   71  9:27  1:37  1:57   35   39:04 18.4  1:46   29   32:23  8:06 1:24:34 
   37   2/8     383 Beth Astrup          48 F   Fargo            ND   28  8:16  1:25  2:20   54   40:52 17.6  0:36   30   32:36  8:09 1:24:38 
   38   3/8    1331 Pam Osmundson        47 F   Wahpeton         ND   52  9:05  1:33  1:34   37   39:14 18.4  0:52   42   34:00  8:30 1:24:43 
   39   8/12     43 Todd Peters          48 M   West Fargo       ND   12  7:21  1:16  1:02   28   37:50 19.0  1:07   56   37:48  9:27 1:25:06 
   40   2/8      38 Gregg Trautwein      57 M   Fargo            ND   72  9:27  1:37  1:57   11   33:18 21.6  1:42   64   38:59  9:45 1:25:21 
   41   4/16   1349 Debbie Pinoniemi     33 F   Menahga          MN   62  9:11  1:34  2:28   47   40:12 17.9  0:32   34   33:14  8:19 1:25:36 
   42   5/16   1149 Calie Larkin         38 F   Fargo            ND   43  8:56  1:32  2:50   49   40:27 17.8  0:41   32   32:49  8:13 1:25:39 
   43   1/2    1172 Kate Ludwig          15 F   Moorhead         MN   42  8:54  1:31  2:36   51   40:43 17.7  0:48   39   33:52  8:28 1:26:52 
   44   1/7    1107 Jerry Huebsch        66 M   Perham           MN   93 10:36  1:49  2:02   36   39:06 18.4  0:28   45   34:55  8:44 1:27:06 
   45   6/10   1481 Blake Steinbring     28 M   Alexandria       MN   45  8:59  1:32  2:20   55   40:56 17.6  1:47   35   33:17  8:20 1:27:18 
   46   6/16   1653 Debbie Wellman       37 F   Fergus Falls     MN   47  9:00  1:33  1:49   27   37:33 19.2  1:04   59   37:58  9:30 1:27:22 
   47   7/16   1530 Angela Tangen        36 F   Fargo            ND   25  8:01  1:22  0:43   38   39:23 18.3  0:46   63   38:55  9:44 1:27:47 
   48   7/10   1188 Ryan MacMaster       27 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   19  7:43  1:19  1:42   46   40:08 17.9  1:07   53   37:27  9:22 1:28:05 
   49   4/5     466 Hunter Ditterich     16 M   Vergas           MN   49  9:02  1:33  2:32   40   39:34 18.2  0:47   50   36:17  9:05 1:28:09 
   50   3/8    1076 Mike Hanson          52 M   Mandan           ND   89 10:08  1:44  3:51   82   46:20 15.5  0:53   12   27:41  6:56 1:28:50 
   51   8/16   1129 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  37 F   Fargo            ND   38  8:48  1:30  1:52   69   43:06 16.7  1:56   37   33:33  8:24 1:29:12 
   52   8/10   1668 Derek Western        26 M   Crystal          MN   83  9:51  1:41  2:59   79   45:25 15.9  1:54   17   29:09  7:18 1:29:16 
   53   9/16   1825 Natalie Knutson      30 F   Fergus Falls     MN   40  8:52  1:31  2:05   48   40:18 17.9  0:40   60   37:59  9:30 1:29:51 
   54   5/14   1029 Marti Griwac         26 F   Minneapolis      MN   55  9:07  1:34  2:33   61   41:49 17.2  0:54   47   35:37  8:55 1:29:58 
   55   6/14   1504 Alison Streyle       27 F   Fargo            ND   39  8:51  1:31  1:12   60   41:36 17.3  1:23   52   37:25  9:22 1:30:25 
   56   9/12   1570 Tyler Trieglaff      41 M   Frazee           MN   34  8:28  1:27  2:46   53   40:51 17.6  1:51   51   36:57  9:15 1:30:51 
   57   4/8     297 Brian Arett          59 M   Moorhead         MN   58  9:08  1:34  1:34   43   40:00 18.0  1:17   71   40:01 10:01 1:31:58 
   58   2/7    1781 Doug Geeslin         65 M   Fargo            ND   50  9:02  1:33  3:29   34   38:59 18.5  1:46   65   39:02  9:46 1:32:15 
   59   5/5      46 Jett Karels          14 M   Perham           MN   31  8:18  1:25  3:20   77   45:03 16.0  0:38   48   35:39  8:55 1:32:57 
   60  10/16   1463 Laurel Springer      32 F   Fargo            ND   56  9:07  1:34  1:54   50   40:31 17.8  0:40   75   40:50 10:13 1:32:59 
   61   3/7     463 Scott Daulton        60 M   Elk River        MN   73  9:30  1:38  2:49   75   44:25 16.2  0:35   49   35:50  8:58 1:33:07 
   62   4/8    1769 Kim Doyle            43 F   Vergas           MN   41  8:54  1:31  1:50   72   43:56 16.4  0:54   62   38:53  9:44 1:34:25 
   63   5/8    1404 Patrick Shaughnessy  57 M   St. Louis Park   MN   76  9:32  1:38  2:08   67   42:38 16.9  2:06   66   39:10  9:48 1:35:32 
   64   6/8     460 Dave Daulton         58 M   Phoenix          AZ   74  9:31  1:38  2:47   64   42:08 17.1  1:24   68   39:45  9:57 1:35:32 
   65  11/16    484 Julie Fudge          33 F   Fargo            ND   79  9:44  1:40  1:45   68   43:01 16.7  1:20   67   39:44  9:56 1:35:32 
   66  10/12   1722 Robb Willgohs        43 M   West Fargo       ND   67  9:22  1:36  1:54   63   41:59 17.1  0:26   81   42:05 10:32 1:35:45 
   67   9/10     44 Paul Kramer          25 M   Fargo            ND   90 10:10  1:44  1:28   62   41:53 17.2  1:09   77   41:30 10:23 1:36:08 
   68   4/7      45 Bob Koshuick         72 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   75  9:31  1:38  1:57   52   40:46 17.7  1:25   83   42:40 10:40 1:36:17 
   69  12/15    296 Ben Anderson         35 M   Moorhead         MN   69  9:26  1:37  2:51   42   39:56 18.0  0:26   89   44:35 11:09 1:37:12 
   70   5/8    1091 Colleen Heimstead    44 F   Fargo            ND   77  9:34  1:38  2:57   66   42:24 17.0  0:38   78   41:43 10:26 1:37:13 
   71  13/15   1115 Curt Jacobson        31 M   Casselton        ND   81  9:45  1:40  2:08   76   44:55 16.0  0:37   69   40:00 10:00 1:37:24 
   72   7/14    491 Tracey Ganje         28 F   Minneapolis      MN   22  7:51  1:21  1:22   65   42:13 17.1  1:34   88   44:33 11:09 1:37:31 
   73   8/14   1612 Brianna Tuman        24 F   Perham           MN   53  9:05  1:33  2:17   73   44:06 16.3  1:10   76   40:56 10:14 1:37:32 
   74   6/8    1780 Julie Fletcher       47 F   Ottertail        MN   80  9:44  1:40  2:35   83   46:52 15.4  0:38   55   37:48  9:27 1:37:35 
   75   7/8    1322 Robert Olson         54 M   Phoenix          AZ   87  9:56  1:42  2:37   74   44:14 16.3  0:50   74   40:32 10:08 1:38:07 
   76   9/14   1665 Trisha Wesa          29 F   Hopkins          MN   84  9:53  1:42  2:10   81   46:17 15.6  0:39   72   40:19 10:05 1:39:17 
   77   5/7    1130 Lyle Koivisto        70 M   Saginaw          MN   94 10:37  1:49  2:14   58   41:31 17.3  0:45   87   44:23 11:06 1:39:29 
   78   7/8      42 Joanne Lavin         46 F   Clearbrook       MN   63  9:12  1:35  2:52   88   49:04 14.7  0:45   54   37:47  9:27 1:39:38 
   79  11/12   1694 Nat Willgohs         45 M   Cloquet          MN   78  9:44  1:40  2:38   70   43:27 16.6  0:44   86   43:40 10:55 1:40:11 
   80   2/2      36 Natalie Roth         19 F   Lake Park        MN   57  9:08  1:34  2:46   57   41:27 17.4  1:36   92   46:25 11:37 1:41:20 
   81   8/8    1485 Jeff Stoen           57 M   Ada              MN   88  9:59  1:42  3:36   71   43:42 16.5  0:47   85   43:26 10:52 1:41:29 
   82  12/16   1195 Emily Mielke         33 F   Waikoloa         HI   66  9:22  1:36  5:11   86   49:00 14.7  0:49   57   37:53  9:29 1:42:14 
   83  10/14   1287 Sara Myers           29 F   Hillsboro        ND   44  8:59  1:32  2:59   80   46:02 15.6  1:42   84   43:14 10:49 1:42:54 
   84  12/12   1766 Daniel Doyle         46 M   Vergas           MN   61  9:10  1:34  4:00   90   49:42 14.5  0:40   70   40:00 10:00 1:43:30 
   85  11/14   1033 Ashlee Grussing      28 F   Moorhead         MN   20  7:44  1:20  2:20   84   47:14 15.2  0:46   91   45:38 11:25 1:43:41 
   86  14/15   1219 Robert Mielke        33 M   Waikoloa         HI   86  9:55  1:42  8:38   87   49:01 14.7  0:47   58   37:54  9:29 1:46:14 
   87  13/16   1756 Allison Bakkum       36 F   Alexandria       MN   33  8:22  1:26  2:26   94   54:13 13.3  1:17   73   40:28 10:07 1:46:45 
   88  14/16   1127 Dera Johnson         32 F   Hillsboro        ND   59  9:09  1:34  3:08   95   55:07 13.1  1:32   61   38:34  9:39 1:47:29 
   89  10/10   1116 Derek Jacobson       25 M   Fargo            ND   64  9:18  1:36  2:36   89   49:28 14.6  0:45   90   45:32 11:23 1:47:38 
   90  15/16   1778 Megan Eblen          33 F   Fargo            ND   46  8:59  1:32  2:09   78   45:24 15.9  0:31   95   50:58 12:45 1:48:00 
   91   6/7    1323 Terry Olson          65 M   Wadena           MN   91 10:11  1:45  4:14   56   40:58 17.6  2:11   94   50:40 12:40 1:48:13 
   92  16/16   1500 Sara Stone           34 F   Wadena           MN   82  9:51  1:41  3:07   85   48:49 14.7  1:06   93   48:09 12:03 1:51:00 
   93  12/14   1797 Libby Jordan         23 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   60  9:10  1:34  2:05   92   51:32 14.0  1:09   96   52:29 13:08 1:56:22 
   94   8/8    1147 Jen Kritzberger      40 F   Hillsboro        ND   92 10:15  1:45  2:54   98 1:00:04 12.0  1:03   82   42:34 10:39 1:56:48 
   95  13/14   1128 Carissa Kohlhase     29 F   Maple Grove      MN   95 11:05  1:54  4:12   97   59:24 12.1  1:22   79   41:53 10:29 1:57:54 
   96  14/14   1280 Tiffany Moriarity    27 F   Maple Grove      ND   96 11:05  1:54  4:13   96   59:19 12.1  1:25   80   41:54 10:29 1:57:55 
   97  15/15   1248 Andy Moriarity       31 M   Maple Grove      MN   97 11:14  1:55  4:06   93   51:55 13.9  1:11   97   53:31 13:23 2:01:54 
   98   7/7    1265 Mike Moriarity       63 M   Eden Prairie     MN   98 11:22  1:57  4:53   91   51:28 14.0  2:19   98 1:00:07 15:02 2:10:07 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/15   1246 Casey Miller         36 M   Baxter           MN    5  7:06  1:13  0:47    3   30:04 23.9  0:21    1   23:04  5:46 1:01:20 
    2   2/15   1728 Ryan Wippler         36 M   Rice             MN    6  7:09  1:13  1:03    2   29:31 24.4  0:25    2   24:26  6:07 1:02:32 
    3   1/10   1744 Tyler Zima           29 M   Fargo            ND   12  7:42  1:19  0:45    1   29:28 24.4  0:27    6   25:23  6:21 1:03:44 
    4   1/5    1344 Branden Scheel       19 M   Fargo            ND   16  7:57  1:22  0:50    9   33:16 21.6  0:30    3   24:35  6:09 1:07:05 
    5   1/12    396 Jeremy Brekke        44 M   Fargo            ND   22  8:18  1:25  0:43    4   31:09 23.1  0:33    8   27:04  6:46 1:07:46 
    6   2/12   1618 Bryan Walls          41 M   Grand Forks      ND    1  6:40  1:09  1:13   12   33:21 21.6  0:57    7   26:11  6:33 1:08:19 
    7   3/12   1412 Jesse Shaw           43 M   Saint Cloud      MN   10  7:40  1:19  0:49    5   31:18 23.0  0:30   16   29:09  7:18 1:09:24 
    8   3/15   1387 Ryan Rogers          35 M   Bemidji          MN    7  7:17  1:15  0:37   14   33:49 21.3  0:21    9   27:39  6:55 1:09:40 
    9   4/15   1663 Mitch Wellman        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    4  6:59  1:12  0:57    8   32:57 21.9  0:39   12   28:16  7:04 1:09:47 
   10   2/10   1320 Corey Nygaard        20 M   South St Paul    MN    3  6:50  1:10  0:54    6   32:39 22.1  0:34   14   29:01  7:16 1:09:56 
   11   3/10    385 James Botnen         28 M   Kindred          ND   33  9:20  1:36  1:32   10   33:16 21.6  0:47    4   25:18  6:20 1:10:11 
   12   5/15   1177 Matt Lux             34 M   Richfield        MN    9  7:25  1:16  0:57   13   33:45 21.3  0:33   11   27:43  6:56 1:10:21 
   13   4/12    447 David Breznay        45 M   Fargo            ND   14  7:51  1:21  1:05   15   33:49 21.3  0:36   19   29:52  7:28 1:13:12 
   14   6/15   1027 Ryan Granroth        38 M   Sartell          MN   18  8:05  1:23  1:17    7   32:45 22.0  0:53   23   31:43  7:56 1:14:41 
   15   2/5    1451 Colton Smith         18 M   Fargo            ND   11  7:40  1:19  1:57   33   40:02 18.0  0:20    5   25:23  6:21 1:15:20 
   16   1/8     452 Tom Clow             54 M   Fargo            ND   19  8:16  1:25  1:56   17   34:45 20.7  0:30   21   30:18  7:35 1:15:43 
   17   7/15   1832 Chad Larson          38 M   Hawley           MN   17  8:04  1:23  1:49   18   35:30 20.3  1:56   18   29:36  7:24 1:16:53 
   18   5/12     41 John Lavin           48 M   Clearbrook       MN   35  9:23  1:36  1:30   20   37:02 19.4  0:50   13   28:25  7:07 1:17:08 
   19   6/12   1838 Mark Olson           46 M   Enderlin         ND   20  8:17  1:25  1:50   22   37:23 19.3  1:08   17   29:11  7:18 1:17:47 
   20   3/5    1448 Mark Shipman         19 M   Frazee           MN   15  7:52  1:21  1:27   26   38:06 18.9  0:23   22   30:41  7:41 1:18:27 
   21   4/10   1502 Tom Stoneburner      28 M   Moorhead         MN   37  9:27  1:37  0:49   16   34:43 20.7  0:30   28   33:20  8:20 1:18:46 
   22   8/15   1505 Chris Swee           36 M   West Fargo       ND    2  6:41  1:09  0:46   21   37:09 19.4  1:04   31   35:12  8:48 1:20:50 
   23   9/15   1165 Mike Loween          36 M   Alexandria       MN   24  8:44  1:30  2:27   24   37:57 19.0  0:34   26   32:38  8:10 1:22:18 
   24  10/15   1049 Jared Hall           34 M   Fargo            ND   26  9:01  1:33  3:12   19   35:50 20.1  0:58   29   34:01  8:31 1:23:01 
   25   5/10   1824 Brady Jorud          25 M   Barnesville      MN   29  9:03  1:33  2:20   40   41:32 17.3  0:42   20   30:12  7:33 1:23:47 
   26   7/12     39 Steve Wagner         42 M   Grand Forks      ND   47  9:54  1:42  2:44   25   37:58 19.0  0:53   24   32:22  8:06 1:23:49 
   27  11/15   1013 Kelly Geiger         39 M   Fargo            ND   38  9:27  1:37  1:57   28   39:04 18.4  1:46   25   32:23  8:06 1:24:34 
   28   8/12     43 Todd Peters          48 M   West Fargo       ND    8  7:21  1:16  1:02   23   37:50 19.0  1:07   37   37:48  9:27 1:25:06 
   29   2/8      38 Gregg Trautwein      57 M   Fargo            ND   39  9:27  1:37  1:57   11   33:18 21.6  1:42   39   38:59  9:45 1:25:21 
   30   1/7    1107 Jerry Huebsch        66 M   Perham           MN   54 10:36  1:49  2:02   29   39:06 18.4  0:28   30   34:55  8:44 1:27:06 
   31   6/10   1481 Blake Steinbring     28 M   Alexandria       MN   25  8:59  1:32  2:20   37   40:56 17.6  1:47   27   33:17  8:20 1:27:18 
   32   7/10   1188 Ryan MacMaster       27 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   13  7:43  1:19  1:42   34   40:08 17.9  1:07   36   37:27  9:22 1:28:05 
   33   4/5     466 Hunter Ditterich     16 M   Vergas           MN   27  9:02  1:33  2:32   30   39:34 18.2  0:47   34   36:17  9:05 1:28:09 
   34   3/8    1076 Mike Hanson          52 M   Mandan           ND   51 10:08  1:44  3:51   52   46:20 15.5  0:53   10   27:41  6:56 1:28:50 
   35   8/10   1668 Derek Western        26 M   Crystal          MN   46  9:51  1:41  2:59   51   45:25 15.9  1:54   15   29:09  7:18 1:29:16 
   36   9/12   1570 Tyler Trieglaff      41 M   Frazee           MN   23  8:28  1:27  2:46   36   40:51 17.6  1:51   35   36:57  9:15 1:30:51 
   37   4/8     297 Brian Arett          59 M   Moorhead         MN   30  9:08  1:34  1:34   32   40:00 18.0  1:17   45   40:01 10:01 1:31:58 
   38   2/7    1781 Doug Geeslin         65 M   Fargo            ND   28  9:02  1:33  3:29   27   38:59 18.5  1:46   40   39:02  9:46 1:32:15 
   39   5/5      46 Jett Karels          14 M   Perham           MN   21  8:18  1:25  3:20   50   45:03 16.0  0:38   32   35:39  8:55 1:32:57 
   40   3/7     463 Scott Daulton        60 M   Elk River        MN   40  9:30  1:38  2:49   48   44:25 16.2  0:35   33   35:50  8:58 1:33:07 
   41   5/8    1404 Patrick Shaughnessy  57 M   St. Louis Park   MN   43  9:32  1:38  2:08   44   42:38 16.9  2:06   41   39:10  9:48 1:35:32 
   42   6/8     460 Dave Daulton         58 M   Phoenix          AZ   41  9:31  1:38  2:47   43   42:08 17.1  1:24   42   39:45  9:57 1:35:32 
   43  10/12   1722 Robb Willgohs        43 M   West Fargo       ND   34  9:22  1:36  1:54   42   41:59 17.1  0:26   48   42:05 10:32 1:35:45 
   44   9/10     44 Paul Kramer          25 M   Fargo            ND   52 10:10  1:44  1:28   41   41:53 17.2  1:09   47   41:30 10:23 1:36:08 
   45   4/7      45 Bob Koshuick         72 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   42  9:31  1:38  1:57   35   40:46 17.7  1:25   49   42:40 10:40 1:36:17 
   46  12/15    296 Ben Anderson         35 M   Moorhead         MN   36  9:26  1:37  2:51   31   39:56 18.0  0:26   53   44:35 11:09 1:37:12 
   47  13/15   1115 Curt Jacobson        31 M   Casselton        ND   45  9:45  1:40  2:08   49   44:55 16.0  0:37   43   40:00 10:00 1:37:24 
   48   7/8    1322 Robert Olson         54 M   Phoenix          AZ   49  9:56  1:42  2:37   47   44:14 16.3  0:50   46   40:32 10:08 1:38:07 
   49   5/7    1130 Lyle Koivisto        70 M   Saginaw          MN   55 10:37  1:49  2:14   39   41:31 17.3  0:45   52   44:23 11:06 1:39:29 
   50  11/12   1694 Nat Willgohs         45 M   Cloquet          MN   44  9:44  1:40  2:38   45   43:27 16.6  0:44   51   43:40 10:55 1:40:11 
   51   8/8    1485 Jeff Stoen           57 M   Ada              MN   50  9:59  1:42  3:36   46   43:42 16.5  0:47   50   43:26 10:52 1:41:29 
   52  12/12   1766 Daniel Doyle         46 M   Vergas           MN   31  9:10  1:34  4:00   55   49:42 14.5  0:40   44   40:00 10:00 1:43:30 
   53  14/15   1219 Robert Mielke        33 M   Waikoloa         HI   48  9:55  1:42  8:38   53   49:01 14.7  0:47   38   37:54  9:29 1:46:14 
   54  10/10   1116 Derek Jacobson       25 M   Fargo            ND   32  9:18  1:36  2:36   54   49:28 14.6  0:45   54   45:32 11:23 1:47:38 
   55   6/7    1323 Terry Olson          65 M   Wadena           MN   53 10:11  1:45  4:14   38   40:58 17.6  2:11   55   50:40 12:40 1:48:13 
   56  15/15   1248 Andy Moriarity       31 M   Maple Grove      MN   56 11:14  1:55  4:06   57   51:55 13.9  1:11   56   53:31 13:23 2:01:54 
   57   7/7    1265 Mike Moriarity       63 M   Eden Prairie     MN   57 11:22  1:57  4:53   56   51:28 14.0  2:19   57 1:00:07 15:02 2:10:07 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/16   1569 Kierann Toth         31 F   Colorado Springs CO    6  7:38  1:18  0:55    1   34:56 20.6  0:25    1   26:33  6:39 1:10:25 
    2   2/16   1288 Margaret Nigg        32 F   Minneapolis      MN    5  7:26  1:17  1:10    3   36:16 19.9  0:39    2   27:29  6:53 1:12:59 
    3   1/14   1336 Hannah Pierskalla    24 F   Pittsburgh       PA    1  6:06  1:03  0:55    4   37:03 19.4  0:42    3   32:12  8:03 1:16:56 
    4   1/1     451 Kari Callahan        51 F   Fargo            ND   13  8:43  1:30  1:27    6   38:16 18.8  0:19    4   32:13  8:04 1:20:56 
    5   3/16   1321 Jennifer Olson       38 F   Rice             MN   25  9:06  1:33  1:24    2   35:58 20.0  0:36   13   33:58  8:30 1:21:01 
    6   2/14    453 Kiersten Cooley      26 F   Moorhead         MN    2  6:37  1:08  0:59    7   38:54 18.5  0:51   10   33:48  8:27 1:21:07 
    7   3/14    382 Abby Astrup          20 F   Fargo            ND    3  7:05  1:13  1:20   10   39:33 18.2  0:25   15   34:35  8:39 1:22:57 
    8   4/14   1729 Jenny Zetocha        23 F   Fargo            ND    4  7:14  1:14  1:30   11   39:53 18.1  0:48   12   33:56  8:29 1:23:20 
    9   1/8    1785 Patty Jaeger         49 F   Vergas           MN   12  8:32  1:28  1:14   12   40:05 18.0  1:05    7   33:09  8:18 1:24:02 
   10   2/8     383 Beth Astrup          48 F   Fargo            ND   10  8:16  1:25  2:20   18   40:52 17.6  0:36    5   32:36  8:09 1:24:38 
   11   3/8    1331 Pam Osmundson        47 F   Wahpeton         ND   23  9:05  1:33  1:34    8   39:14 18.4  0:52   14   34:00  8:30 1:24:43 
   12   4/16   1349 Debbie Pinoniemi     33 F   Menahga          MN   31  9:11  1:34  2:28   13   40:12 17.9  0:32    8   33:14  8:19 1:25:36 
   13   5/16   1149 Calie Larkin         38 F   Fargo            ND   19  8:56  1:32  2:50   15   40:27 17.8  0:41    6   32:49  8:13 1:25:39 
   14   1/2    1172 Kate Ludwig          15 F   Moorhead         MN   18  8:54  1:31  2:36   17   40:43 17.7  0:48   11   33:52  8:28 1:26:52 
   15   6/16   1653 Debbie Wellman       37 F   Fergus Falls     MN   22  9:00  1:33  1:49    5   37:33 19.2  1:04   21   37:58  9:30 1:27:22 
   16   7/16   1530 Angela Tangen        36 F   Fargo            ND    9  8:01  1:22  0:43    9   39:23 18.3  0:46   25   38:55  9:44 1:27:47 
   17   8/16   1129 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  37 F   Fargo            ND   14  8:48  1:30  1:52   25   43:06 16.7  1:56    9   33:33  8:24 1:29:12 
   18   9/16   1825 Natalie Knutson      30 F   Fergus Falls     MN   16  8:52  1:31  2:05   14   40:18 17.9  0:40   22   37:59  9:30 1:29:51 
   19   5/14   1029 Marti Griwac         26 F   Minneapolis      MN   26  9:07  1:34  2:33   21   41:49 17.2  0:54   16   35:37  8:55 1:29:58 
   20   6/14   1504 Alison Streyle       27 F   Fargo            ND   15  8:51  1:31  1:12   20   41:36 17.3  1:23   17   37:25  9:22 1:30:25 
   21  10/16   1463 Laurel Springer      32 F   Fargo            ND   27  9:07  1:34  1:54   16   40:31 17.8  0:40   29   40:50 10:13 1:32:59 
   22   4/8    1769 Kim Doyle            43 F   Vergas           MN   17  8:54  1:31  1:50   26   43:56 16.4  0:54   24   38:53  9:44 1:34:25 
   23  11/16    484 Julie Fudge          33 F   Fargo            ND   35  9:44  1:40  1:45   24   43:01 16.7  1:20   26   39:44  9:56 1:35:32 
   24   5/8    1091 Colleen Heimstead    44 F   Fargo            ND   34  9:34  1:38  2:57   23   42:24 17.0  0:38   31   41:43 10:26 1:37:13 
   25   7/14    491 Tracey Ganje         28 F   Minneapolis      MN    8  7:51  1:21  1:22   22   42:13 17.1  1:34   36   44:33 11:09 1:37:31 
   26   8/14   1612 Brianna Tuman        24 F   Perham           MN   24  9:05  1:33  2:17   27   44:06 16.3  1:10   30   40:56 10:14 1:37:32 
   27   6/8    1780 Julie Fletcher       47 F   Ottertail        MN   36  9:44  1:40  2:35   31   46:52 15.4  0:38   19   37:48  9:27 1:37:35 
   28   9/14   1665 Trisha Wesa          29 F   Hopkins          MN   38  9:53  1:42  2:10   30   46:17 15.6  0:39   27   40:19 10:05 1:39:17 
   29   7/8      42 Joanne Lavin         46 F   Clearbrook       MN   32  9:12  1:35  2:52   35   49:04 14.7  0:45   18   37:47  9:27 1:39:38 
   30   2/2      36 Natalie Roth         19 F   Lake Park        MN   28  9:08  1:34  2:46   19   41:27 17.4  1:36   38   46:25 11:37 1:41:20 
   31  12/16   1195 Emily Mielke         33 F   Waikoloa         HI   33  9:22  1:36  5:11   34   49:00 14.7  0:49   20   37:53  9:29 1:42:14 
   32  10/14   1287 Sara Myers           29 F   Hillsboro        ND   20  8:59  1:32  2:59   29   46:02 15.6  1:42   35   43:14 10:49 1:42:54 
   33  11/14   1033 Ashlee Grussing      28 F   Moorhead         MN    7  7:44  1:20  2:20   32   47:14 15.2  0:46   37   45:38 11:25 1:43:41 
   34  13/16   1756 Allison Bakkum       36 F   Alexandria       MN   11  8:22  1:26  2:26   37   54:13 13.3  1:17   28   40:28 10:07 1:46:45 
   35  14/16   1127 Dera Johnson         32 F   Hillsboro        ND   29  9:09  1:34  3:08   38   55:07 13.1  1:32   23   38:34  9:39 1:47:29 
   36  15/16   1778 Megan Eblen          33 F   Fargo            ND   21  8:59  1:32  2:09   28   45:24 15.9  0:31   40   50:58 12:45 1:48:00 
   37  16/16   1500 Sara Stone           34 F   Wadena           MN   37  9:51  1:41  3:07   33   48:49 14.7  1:06   39   48:09 12:03 1:51:00 
   38  12/14   1797 Libby Jordan         23 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   30  9:10  1:34  2:05   36   51:32 14.0  1:09   41   52:29 13:08 1:56:22 
   39   8/8    1147 Jen Kritzberger      40 F   Hillsboro        ND   39 10:15  1:45  2:54   41 1:00:04 12.0  1:03   34   42:34 10:39 1:56:48 
   40  13/14   1128 Carissa Kohlhase     29 F   Maple Grove      MN   40 11:05  1:54  4:12   40   59:24 12.1  1:22   32   41:53 10:29 1:57:54 
   41  14/14   1280 Tiffany Moriarity    27 F   Maple Grove      ND   41 11:05  1:54  4:13   39   59:19 12.1  1:25   33   41:54 10:29 1:57:55 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1344 Branden Scheel       19 M   Fargo            ND    3  7:57  1:22  0:50    1   33:16 21.6  0:30    1   24:35  6:09 1:07:05 
    2 1451 Colton Smith         18 M   Fargo            ND    1  7:40  1:19  1:57    4   40:02 18.0  0:20    2   25:23  6:21 1:15:20 
    3 1448 Mark Shipman         19 M   Frazee           MN    2  7:52  1:21  1:27    2   38:06 18.9  0:23    3   30:41  7:41 1:18:27 
    4  466 Hunter Ditterich     16 M   Vergas           MN    5  9:02  1:33  2:32    3   39:34 18.2  0:47    5   36:17  9:05 1:28:09 
    5   46 Jett Karels          14 M   Perham           MN    4  8:18  1:25  3:20    5   45:03 16.0  0:38    4   35:39  8:55 1:32:57 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1172 Kate Ludwig          15 F   Moorhead         MN    1  8:54  1:31  2:36    1   40:43 17.7  0:48    1   33:52  8:28 1:26:52 
    2   36 Natalie Roth         19 F   Lake Park        MN    2  9:08  1:34  2:46    2   41:27 17.4  1:36    2   46:25 11:37 1:41:20 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1744 Tyler Zima           29 M   Fargo            ND    2  7:42  1:19  0:45    1   29:28 24.4  0:27    2   25:23  6:21 1:03:44 
    2 1320 Corey Nygaard        20 M   South St Paul    MN    1  6:50  1:10  0:54    2   32:39 22.1  0:34    3   29:01  7:16 1:09:56 
    3  385 James Botnen         28 M   Kindred          ND    7  9:20  1:36  1:32    3   33:16 21.6  0:47    1   25:18  6:20 1:10:11 
    4 1502 Tom Stoneburner      28 M   Moorhead         MN    8  9:27  1:37  0:49    4   34:43 20.7  0:30    7   33:20  8:20 1:18:46 
    5 1824 Brady Jorud          25 M   Barnesville      MN    5  9:03  1:33  2:20    7   41:32 17.3  0:42    5   30:12  7:33 1:23:47 
    6 1481 Blake Steinbring     28 M   Alexandria       MN    4  8:59  1:32  2:20    6   40:56 17.6  1:47    6   33:17  8:20 1:27:18 
    7 1188 Ryan MacMaster       27 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    3  7:43  1:19  1:42    5   40:08 17.9  1:07    8   37:27  9:22 1:28:05 
    8 1668 Derek Western        26 M   Crystal          MN    9  9:51  1:41  2:59    9   45:25 15.9  1:54    4   29:09  7:18 1:29:16 
    9   44 Paul Kramer          25 M   Fargo            ND   10 10:10  1:44  1:28    8   41:53 17.2  1:09    9   41:30 10:23 1:36:08 
   10 1116 Derek Jacobson       25 M   Fargo            ND    6  9:18  1:36  2:36   10   49:28 14.6  0:45   10   45:32 11:23 1:47:38 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1336 Hannah Pierskalla    24 F   Pittsburgh       PA    1  6:06  1:03  0:55    1   37:03 19.4  0:42    1   32:12  8:03 1:16:56 
    2  453 Kiersten Cooley      26 F   Moorhead         MN    2  6:37  1:08  0:59    2   38:54 18.5  0:51    2   33:48  8:27 1:21:07 
    3  382 Abby Astrup          20 F   Fargo            ND    3  7:05  1:13  1:20    3   39:33 18.2  0:25    4   34:35  8:39 1:22:57 
    4 1729 Jenny Zetocha        23 F   Fargo            ND    4  7:14  1:14  1:30    4   39:53 18.1  0:48    3   33:56  8:29 1:23:20 
    5 1029 Marti Griwac         26 F   Minneapolis      MN   10  9:07  1:34  2:33    6   41:49 17.2  0:54    5   35:37  8:55 1:29:58 
    6 1504 Alison Streyle       27 F   Fargo            ND    7  8:51  1:31  1:12    5   41:36 17.3  1:23    6   37:25  9:22 1:30:25 
    7  491 Tracey Ganje         28 F   Minneapolis      MN    6  7:51  1:21  1:22    7   42:13 17.1  1:34   12   44:33 11:09 1:37:31 
    8 1612 Brianna Tuman        24 F   Perham           MN    9  9:05  1:33  2:17    8   44:06 16.3  1:10    8   40:56 10:14 1:37:32 
    9 1665 Trisha Wesa          29 F   Hopkins          MN   12  9:53  1:42  2:10   10   46:17 15.6  0:39    7   40:19 10:05 1:39:17 
   10 1287 Sara Myers           29 F   Hillsboro        ND    8  8:59  1:32  2:59    9   46:02 15.6  1:42   11   43:14 10:49 1:42:54 
   11 1033 Ashlee Grussing      28 F   Moorhead         MN    5  7:44  1:20  2:20   11   47:14 15.2  0:46   13   45:38 11:25 1:43:41 
   12 1797 Libby Jordan         23 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   11  9:10  1:34  2:05   12   51:32 14.0  1:09   14   52:29 13:08 1:56:22 
   13 1128 Carissa Kohlhase     29 F   Maple Grove      MN   13 11:05  1:54  4:12   14   59:24 12.1  1:22    9   41:53 10:29 1:57:54 
   14 1280 Tiffany Moriarity    27 F   Maple Grove      ND   14 11:05  1:54  4:13   13   59:19 12.1  1:25   10   41:54 10:29 1:57:55 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1246 Casey Miller         36 M   Baxter           MN    3  7:06  1:13  0:47    2   30:04 23.9  0:21    1   23:04  5:46 1:01:20 
    2 1728 Ryan Wippler         36 M   Rice             MN    4  7:09  1:13  1:03    1   29:31 24.4  0:25    2   24:26  6:07 1:02:32 
    3 1387 Ryan Rogers          35 M   Bemidji          MN    5  7:17  1:15  0:37    6   33:49 21.3  0:21    3   27:39  6:55 1:09:40 
    4 1663 Mitch Wellman        35 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2  6:59  1:12  0:57    4   32:57 21.9  0:39    5   28:16  7:04 1:09:47 
    5 1177 Matt Lux             34 M   Richfield        MN    6  7:25  1:16  0:57    5   33:45 21.3  0:33    4   27:43  6:56 1:10:21 
    6 1027 Ryan Granroth        38 M   Sartell          MN    8  8:05  1:23  1:17    3   32:45 22.0  0:53    7   31:43  7:56 1:14:41 
    7 1832 Chad Larson          38 M   Hawley           MN    7  8:04  1:23  1:49    7   35:30 20.3  1:56    6   29:36  7:24 1:16:53 
    8 1505 Chris Swee           36 M   West Fargo       ND    1  6:41  1:09  0:46    9   37:09 19.4  1:04   11   35:12  8:48 1:20:50 
    9 1165 Mike Loween          36 M   Alexandria       MN    9  8:44  1:30  2:27   10   37:57 19.0  0:34    9   32:38  8:10 1:22:18 
   10 1049 Jared Hall           34 M   Fargo            ND   10  9:01  1:33  3:12    8   35:50 20.1  0:58   10   34:01  8:31 1:23:01 
   11 1013 Kelly Geiger         39 M   Fargo            ND   12  9:27  1:37  1:57   11   39:04 18.4  1:46    8   32:23  8:06 1:24:34 
   12  296 Ben Anderson         35 M   Moorhead         MN   11  9:26  1:37  2:51   12   39:56 18.0  0:26   14   44:35 11:09 1:37:12 
   13 1115 Curt Jacobson        31 M   Casselton        ND   13  9:45  1:40  2:08   13   44:55 16.0  0:37   13   40:00 10:00 1:37:24 
   14 1219 Robert Mielke        33 M   Waikoloa         HI   14  9:55  1:42  8:38   14   49:01 14.7  0:47   12   37:54  9:29 1:46:14 
   15 1248 Andy Moriarity       31 M   Maple Grove      MN   15 11:14  1:55  4:06   15   51:55 13.9  1:11   15   53:31 13:23 2:01:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1569 Kierann Toth         31 F   Colorado Springs CO    2  7:38  1:18  0:55    1   34:56 20.6  0:25    1   26:33  6:39 1:10:25 
    2 1288 Margaret Nigg        32 F   Minneapolis      MN    1  7:26  1:17  1:10    3   36:16 19.9  0:39    2   27:29  6:53 1:12:59 
    3 1321 Jennifer Olson       38 F   Rice             MN   10  9:06  1:33  1:24    2   35:58 20.0  0:36    6   33:58  8:30 1:21:01 
    4 1349 Debbie Pinoniemi     33 F   Menahga          MN   13  9:11  1:34  2:28    6   40:12 17.9  0:32    4   33:14  8:19 1:25:36 
    5 1149 Calie Larkin         38 F   Fargo            ND    7  8:56  1:32  2:50    8   40:27 17.8  0:41    3   32:49  8:13 1:25:39 
    6 1653 Debbie Wellman       37 F   Fergus Falls     MN    9  9:00  1:33  1:49    4   37:33 19.2  1:04    8   37:58  9:30 1:27:22 
    7 1530 Angela Tangen        36 F   Fargo            ND    3  8:01  1:22  0:43    5   39:23 18.3  0:46   11   38:55  9:44 1:27:47 
    8 1129 Joellen Kohlman-Pet  37 F   Fargo            ND    5  8:48  1:30  1:52   11   43:06 16.7  1:56    5   33:33  8:24 1:29:12 
    9 1825 Natalie Knutson      30 F   Fergus Falls     MN    6  8:52  1:31  2:05    7   40:18 17.9  0:40    9   37:59  9:30 1:29:51 
   10 1463 Laurel Springer      32 F   Fargo            ND   11  9:07  1:34  1:54    9   40:31 17.8  0:40   14   40:50 10:13 1:32:59 
   11  484 Julie Fudge          33 F   Fargo            ND   15  9:44  1:40  1:45   10   43:01 16.7  1:20   12   39:44  9:56 1:35:32 
   12 1195 Emily Mielke         33 F   Waikoloa         HI   14  9:22  1:36  5:11   14   49:00 14.7  0:49    7   37:53  9:29 1:42:14 
   13 1756 Allison Bakkum       36 F   Alexandria       MN    4  8:22  1:26  2:26   15   54:13 13.3  1:17   13   40:28 10:07 1:46:45 
   14 1127 Dera Johnson         32 F   Hillsboro        ND   12  9:09  1:34  3:08   16   55:07 13.1  1:32   10   38:34  9:39 1:47:29 
   15 1778 Megan Eblen          33 F   Fargo            ND    8  8:59  1:32  2:09   12   45:24 15.9  0:31   16   50:58 12:45 1:48:00 
   16 1500 Sara Stone           34 F   Wadena           MN   16  9:51  1:41  3:07   13   48:49 14.7  1:06   15   48:09 12:03 1:51:00 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  396 Jeremy Brekke        44 M   Fargo            ND    6  8:18  1:25  0:43    1   31:09 23.1  0:33    2   27:04  6:46 1:07:46 
    2 1618 Bryan Walls          41 M   Grand Forks      ND    1  6:40  1:09  1:13    3   33:21 21.6  0:57    1   26:11  6:33 1:08:19 
    3 1412 Jesse Shaw           43 M   Saint Cloud      MN    3  7:40  1:19  0:49    2   31:18 23.0  0:30    4   29:09  7:18 1:09:24 
    4  447 David Breznay        45 M   Fargo            ND    4  7:51  1:21  1:05    4   33:49 21.3  0:36    6   29:52  7:28 1:13:12 
    5   41 John Lavin           48 M   Clearbrook       MN   10  9:23  1:36  1:30    5   37:02 19.4  0:50    3   28:25  7:07 1:17:08 
    6 1838 Mark Olson           46 M   Enderlin         ND    5  8:17  1:25  1:50    6   37:23 19.3  1:08    5   29:11  7:18 1:17:47 
    7   39 Steve Wagner         42 M   Grand Forks      ND   12  9:54  1:42  2:44    8   37:58 19.0  0:53    7   32:22  8:06 1:23:49 
    8   43 Todd Peters          48 M   West Fargo       ND    2  7:21  1:16  1:02    7   37:50 19.0  1:07    9   37:48  9:27 1:25:06 
    9 1570 Tyler Trieglaff      41 M   Frazee           MN    7  8:28  1:27  2:46    9   40:51 17.6  1:51    8   36:57  9:15 1:30:51 
   10 1722 Robb Willgohs        43 M   West Fargo       ND    9  9:22  1:36  1:54   10   41:59 17.1  0:26   11   42:05 10:32 1:35:45 
   11 1694 Nat Willgohs         45 M   Cloquet          MN   11  9:44  1:40  2:38   11   43:27 16.6  0:44   12   43:40 10:55 1:40:11 
   12 1766 Daniel Doyle         46 M   Vergas           MN    8  9:10  1:34  4:00   12   49:42 14.5  0:40   10   40:00 10:00 1:43:30 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1785 Patty Jaeger         49 F   Vergas           MN    2  8:32  1:28  1:14    2   40:05 18.0  1:05    2   33:09  8:18 1:24:02 
    2  383 Beth Astrup          48 F   Fargo            ND    1  8:16  1:25  2:20    3   40:52 17.6  0:36    1   32:36  8:09 1:24:38 
    3 1331 Pam Osmundson        47 F   Wahpeton         ND    4  9:05  1:33  1:34    1   39:14 18.4  0:52    3   34:00  8:30 1:24:43 
    4 1769 Kim Doyle            43 F   Vergas           MN    3  8:54  1:31  1:50    5   43:56 16.4  0:54    6   38:53  9:44 1:34:25 
    5 1091 Colleen Heimstead    44 F   Fargo            ND    6  9:34  1:38  2:57    4   42:24 17.0  0:38    7   41:43 10:26 1:37:13 
    6 1780 Julie Fletcher       47 F   Ottertail        MN    7  9:44  1:40  2:35    6   46:52 15.4  0:38    5   37:48  9:27 1:37:35 
    7   42 Joanne Lavin         46 F   Clearbrook       MN    5  9:12  1:35  2:52    7   49:04 14.7  0:45    4   37:47  9:27 1:39:38 
    8 1147 Jen Kritzberger      40 F   Hillsboro        ND    8 10:15  1:45  2:54    8 1:00:04 12.0  1:03    8   42:34 10:39 1:56:48 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  452 Tom Clow             54 M   Fargo            ND    1  8:16  1:25  1:56    2   34:45 20.7  0:30    2   30:18  7:35 1:15:43 
    2   38 Gregg Trautwein      57 M   Fargo            ND    3  9:27  1:37  1:57    1   33:18 21.6  1:42    3   38:59  9:45 1:25:21 
    3 1076 Mike Hanson          52 M   Mandan           ND    8 10:08  1:44  3:51    8   46:20 15.5  0:53    1   27:41  6:56 1:28:50 
    4  297 Brian Arett          59 M   Moorhead         MN    2  9:08  1:34  1:34    3   40:00 18.0  1:17    6   40:01 10:01 1:31:58 
    5 1404 Patrick Shaughnessy  57 M   St. Louis Park   MN    5  9:32  1:38  2:08    5   42:38 16.9  2:06    4   39:10  9:48 1:35:32 
    6  460 Dave Daulton         58 M   Phoenix          AZ    4  9:31  1:38  2:47    4   42:08 17.1  1:24    5   39:45  9:57 1:35:32 
    7 1322 Robert Olson         54 M   Phoenix          AZ    6  9:56  1:42  2:37    7   44:14 16.3  0:50    7   40:32 10:08 1:38:07 
    8 1485 Jeff Stoen           57 M   Ada              MN    7  9:59  1:42  3:36    6   43:42 16.5  0:47    8   43:26 10:52 1:41:29 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  451 Kari Callahan        51 F   Fargo            ND    1  8:43  1:30  1:27    1   38:16 18.8  0:19    1   32:13  8:04 1:20:56 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1 1107 Jerry Huebsch        66 M   Perham           MN    5 10:36  1:49  2:02    2   39:06 18.4  0:28    1   34:55  8:44 1:27:06 
    2 1781 Doug Geeslin         65 M   Fargo            ND    1  9:02  1:33  3:29    1   38:59 18.5  1:46    3   39:02  9:46 1:32:15 
    3  463 Scott Daulton        60 M   Elk River        MN    2  9:30  1:38  2:49    6   44:25 16.2  0:35    2   35:50  8:58 1:33:07 
    4   45 Bob Koshuick         72 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    3  9:31  1:38  1:57    3   40:46 17.7  1:25    4   42:40 10:40 1:36:17 
    5 1130 Lyle Koivisto        70 M   Saginaw          MN    6 10:37  1:49  2:14    5   41:31 17.3  0:45    5   44:23 11:06 1:39:29 
    6 1323 Terry Olson          65 M   Wadena           MN    4 10:11  1:45  4:14    4   40:58 17.6  2:11    6   50:40 12:40 1:48:13 
    7 1265 Mike Moriarity       63 M   Eden Prairie     MN    7 11:22  1:57  4:53    7   51:28 14.0  2:19    7 1:00:07 15:02 2:10:07 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   40 And We Can Cook                   1  6:51  1:10  0:51    1   36:23 19.8  0:17    1   24:47  6:12 1:09:08 
           Matt Shipman  Joe Schoebauer  Jacob Elmers 

    2 1745 Bussmans                          2  9:28  1:37  0:37    2   42:58 16.8  0:14    4   36:34  9:09 1:29:49 
           Taylor Bussman  Briton Bussman  Alec Bussman 

    3 1750 Sakrys                            3 11:07  1:54  0:37    3 1:02:23 11.5  0:23    2   29:18  7:20 1:43:45 
           Holly Vancura  Kristina Sakry  Rachel Sakry 

    4 1751 Vancura                           4 13:17  2:16  0:39    4 1:03:02 11.4  0:29    3   32:08  8:02 1:49:33 
           Eric Vancura  Carol Vancura  Adam Sakry 


================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1 1745 Bussmans                       Taylor Bussman  Briton Bussman  Alec Bussman         1  9:28  1:37  0:37    1   42:58 16.8  0:14    1   36:34  9:09 1:29:49 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1 1750 Sakrys                         Holly Vancura  Kristina Sakry  Rachel Sakry          1 11:07  1:54  0:37    1 1:02:23 11.5  0:23    1   29:18  7:20 1:43:45 

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1 1751 Vancura                        Eric Vancura  Carol Vancura  Adam Sakry              1 13:17  2:16  0:39    1 1:03:02 11.4  0:29    1   32:08  8:02 1:49:33 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1   40 And We Can Cook                Matt Shipman  Joe Schoebauer  Jacob Elmers           1  6:51  1:10  0:51    1   36:23 19.8  0:17    1   24:47  6:12 1:09:08 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

Total Individuals Registered:           104
Total Teams Registered:                   5
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    98
Total Number of Team Finishers:           4
Number of Male   Finishers:              57
Number of Female Finishers:              41
Did not finish race or did not start:     7