Water Street Mile -
Eau Claire, WI
7/12/2015

race logo










					

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Water Street Mile 2015 - 1 Mile Teams
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 13:08.9 TEAM SCROT                              ( 4:23.0)
==================================================
  1   4:20.8  Aaron Easker                  
  2   4:22.0  Patrick Treacy                
  3   4:26.1  Erik Rosvold                  
  4 ( 4:36.0) Josh Thorson                  
  5 ( 4:41.6) Scotty Hayden                 
  6 ( 4:57.8) Adam Moline                   
  7 ( 4:57.8) Eric Knutson                  

  2. 13:54.4 MOOSE KNUCKLE NATURE CLUB               ( 4:38.2)
==================================================
  1   4:30.0  Brendon Paucek                
  2   4:36.9  Matt Cyra                     
  3   4:47.5  Evan Runzheimer               
  4 ( 5:02.2) Alex Mackowski                

  3. 13:56.3 RAW DOG RUNNING CLUB                    ( 4:38.8)
==================================================
  1   4:21.6  Dorin Lau                     
  2   4:45.2  Riley Huffman                 
  3   4:49.5  Wyatt Elmer                   
  4 ( 4:51.6) Matt Shrupp                   
  5 ( 4:53.1) Viceute Delgado               
  6 ( 4:58.7) Ethan Bane                    
  7 ( 5:04.1) Carl Osterberg                

  4. 14:00.3 SUZY FAVOR TRACK CLUB                   ( 4:40.1)
==================================================
  1   4:31.3  Christian Leitner             
  2   4:36.9  Steven Shimmel                
  3   4:52.1  William Schimmel              
  4 ( 5:11.9) Matt Easker                   

  5. 14:00.6 CLOWN POUNDERS                          ( 4:40.2)
==================================================
  1   4:34.2  Matt Message                  
  2   4:42.6  Anthony Cass                  
  3   4:43.8  Matt Lancour                  
  4 ( 4:45.9) Trevor Blum                   

  6. 14:05.9 STOUT D TEAM                            ( 4:42.0)
==================================================
  1   4:40.4  David Rosenlund               
  2   4:40.8  Zach Zimmerman                
  3   4:44.7  Andy Sabinash                 
  4 ( 4:47.7) Casey Sabinash                
  5 ( 4:56.4) Joe Van Grsnsven              

  7. 14:55.7 HABANA ATLETISMO                        ( 4:58.6)
==================================================
  1   4:55.2  Erik Lindstedt                
  2   4:57.2  Ben Theyerl                   
  3   5:03.3  Anders Lindstedt              
  4 ( 5:37.1) Joe Wollum                    

  8. 14:57.1 STOUT TEAM D                            ( 4:59.1)
==================================================
  1   4:43.0  Henry Zold                    
  2   5:02.5  Abdi Adan                     
  3   5:11.6  Tylr Henkemeyer               
  4 ( 6:16.5) Trent Bartholf                

  9. 16:59.2 THE SCHWAMDIGGERS                       ( 5:39.8)
==================================================
  1   5:19.7  Monica Emerson                
  2   5:48.2  Emily Jaeger                  
  3   5:51.3  Steph Dunlavy                 
  4 ( 5:51.4) Kelsey Jaeger                 

 10. 17:12.1 EIGHT LEGS                              ( 5:44.1)
==================================================
  1   5:23.3  Jordan Kelch                  
  2   5:24.2  Katie Repka                   
  3   6:24.6  Morgan Sweeney                
  4 ( 6:51.1) Courtney Smith                

 11. 17:35.6 WHEN IN DOUBT RUN FOR STOUT             ( 5:51.9)
==================================================
  1   5:22.7  Kathleen Thorn                
  2   6:05.3  Courtney Sahffer              
  3   6:07.6  Brianna Ferguson              

 12. 20:07.6 MSD TEAM 1                              ( 6:42.6)
==================================================
  1   4:54.8  Cody Buckli                   
  2   6:53.9  Sarah Croken                  
  3   8:18.9  Dave Croken                   
  4 ( 8:55.9) Emma Janke                    
  5 (10:28.8) Angie Clausen                 
  6 (10:29.0) Rosalyn Govin                 
  7 (12:54.1) Becky Prissel                 

 13. 27:43.7 TEAM MCKINLEY                           ( 9:14.6)
==================================================
  1   7:36.0  Duncan McKinley               
  2  10:02.7  Chloe McKinley                
  3  10:05.0  Kevin McKinley                
  4 (16:00.6) Ellie McKinley                
  5 (16:00.9) Rachel McKinley               

 14. 33:18.7 MT. RUSH-MORE                           (11:06.3)
==================================================
  1   9:28.0  Regan Burr                    
  2   9:54.9  Lincoln Burr                  
  3  13:55.8  Thatcher Burr                 
  4 (14:12.8) Grant Burr                    

 15. 36:22.9 COOPER FAMILY                           (12:07.7)
==================================================
  1   9:49.8  Olivia Cooper                 
  2   9:51.6  Jack Cooper                   
  3  16:41.5  Andy Cooper                   
  4 (16:41.7) Ruby Cooper                   

 16. 37:10.3 MSD TEAM 2                              (12:23.5)
==================================================
  1  12:07.6  Nate Waterhouse               
  2  12:08.3  Kaylee Waterhouse             
  3  12:54.4  Scott Prissel                 

 17. 43:01.2 AZ OLSONS                               (14:20.4)
==================================================
  1  12:17.9  Nicole Olson                  
  2  12:17.9  Paul Kettner                  
  3  18:25.4  Porter Olson                  
  4 (18:25.6) Michael Olson                 

 18. 55:50.0 THE CHR TEAM                            (18:36.7)
==================================================
  1  16:46.8  Gary Capper                   
  2  17:40.3  Barb Capper                   
  3  21:22.9  Pat Heacox