Saint Paul, MN
7/18/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1031 (211 men, 820 women)
AVERAGE TIME 39:03

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8416 Joshua Taylor M 29 Eagan MN 1 / 1031 1 / 209 1 / 16 18:54
6080 Katherine Miller F 36 Lino Lakes MN 2 / 1031 1 / 820 1 / 150 19:28
6815 Andrew Dahl M 35 Saint Paul MN 3 / 1031 2 / 209 1 / 34 21:27
6859 Miles Vanda M 34 St. Paul MN 4 / 1031 3 / 209 1 / 20 21:41
6735 Dan Delaney M 53 Cottage Grove MN 5 / 1031 4 / 209 1 / 19 21:44
6948 Tom Tardif M 27 Woodbury MN 6 / 1031 5 / 209 2 / 16 21:56
6812 Steven Baima M 44 Apple Valley MN 7 / 1031 6 / 209 1 / 37 22:10
7056 Isaac Lee M 17 Colfax WI 8 / 1031 7 / 209 1 / 33 22:10
6517 Michael Erickson M 44 Buffalo MN 9 / 1031 8 / 209 2 / 37 22:11
7199 Brett Lindberg M 38 Duluth MN 10 / 1031 9 / 209 2 / 34 22:48
6301 Marret Arfsten F 34 Eden Prairie MN 11 / 1031 2 / 820 1 / 132 23:17
6769 Mark Jones M 41 Saint Michael MN 12 / 1031 10 / 209 3 / 37 23:20
6226 Ben Palmieri M 12 Shakopee MN 13 / 1031 11 / 209 2 / 33 23:22
6903 Dean Tebrake M 52 Shakopee MN 14 / 1031 12 / 209 2 / 19 23:24
7179 Travis Van Neste M 41 Excelsior MN 15 / 1031 13 / 209 4 / 37 23:26
7104 Rachel Mattson F 25 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1031 3 / 820 1 / 78 23:29
6299 Tom Ruud M 48 Hibbing MN 17 / 1031 14 / 209 1 / 30 23:35
7102 Breckin Schommer M 9 Prescott WI 18 / 1031 15 / 209 3 / 33 23:43
6310 Tanya Koenig F 38 Monticello MN 19 / 1031 4 / 820 2 / 150 23:46
6734 Lori Mattson F 49 Coon Rapids MN 20 / 1031 5 / 820 1 / 116 23:57
7031 Danial Levie M 48 Woodbury MN 21 / 1031 16 / 209 2 / 30 24:13
6947 John Hodge M 15 Pleasant Prairie WI 22 / 1031 17 / 209 4 / 33 24:16
7019 Lizzie Schut F 31 Blaine MN 23 / 1031 6 / 820 2 / 132 24:18
7001 Dale Peterson M 41 Minneapolis MN 24 / 1031 18 / 209 5 / 37 24:18
6876 Andrew Fields M 39 Maplewood MN 25 / 1031 19 / 209 3 / 34 24:23
7112 Matt Fowler M 30 Roseville MN 26 / 1031 20 / 209 2 / 20 24:26
6555 Nicole Krenner F 43 Woodbury MN 27 / 1031 7 / 820 1 / 140 24:28
10339 Barb Hansen F 42 Waseca MN 28 / 1031 8 / 820 2 / 140 24:55
10372 Elena Nelson F 30 Minneapolis MN 29 / 1031 9 / 820 3 / 132 25:07
10371 Aaron Nelson M 27 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1031 21 / 209 3 / 16 25:10
10399 Isaac Tambornino M 18 Minneapolis MN 31 / 1031 22 / 209 5 / 33 25:26
6849 Tiffanie Erickson F 20 Buffalo MN 32 / 1031 10 / 820 1 / 33 25:33
7166 Hannah Anderson F 16 Stillwater MN 33 / 1031 11 / 820 1 / 63 25:35
8405 Greg Ballard M 49 Blaine MN 34 / 1031 23 / 209 3 / 30 25:48
6515 Troy Hansen M 35 Minneapolis MN 35 / 1031 24 / 209 4 / 34 25:57
6670 Kimberly Erickson F 41 Farmington MN 36 / 1031 12 / 820 3 / 140 26:03
7021 Tom Schommer M 61 Hastings MN 37 / 1031 25 / 209 1 / 5 26:20
6265 Heather Donelan F 30 Saint Paul MN 38 / 1031 13 / 820 4 / 132 26:23
6888 Nicole Schultz F 19 St Anthony MN 39 / 1031 14 / 820 2 / 63 26:24
6988 Jake Evenson M 22 South Saint Paul MN 40 / 1031 26 / 209 1 / 8 26:26
8411 Johnathon Piotraschke M 19 Maple Grove MN 41 / 1031 27 / 209 6 / 33 26:27
8442 Jeremy Hanson M 38 Cystal MN 42 / 1031 28 / 209 5 / 34 26:28
7167 Ellie Anderson F 18 Stillwater MN 43 / 1031 15 / 820 3 / 63 26:30
6760 Chris Erickson M 16 Farmington MN 44 / 1031 29 / 209 7 / 33 26:35
6339 Mary Walters F 25 Forest Lake MN 45 / 1031 16 / 820 2 / 78 26:36
7022 Megan Wubben F 41 Lindstrom MN 46 / 1031 17 / 820 4 / 140 26:41
7127 Riley Beskar F 16 Mahtomedi MN 47 / 1031 18 / 820 4 / 63 26:42
8408 Kimberly Paschal F 34 Bloomington MN 48 / 1031 19 / 820 5 / 132 26:51
6969 Angela Voelz F 39 Apple Valley MN 49 / 1031 20 / 820 3 / 150 26:54
6583 Jason Lyons M 36 Inver Grove Heights MN 50 / 1031 30 / 209 6 / 34 26:56
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]