Isthmus Paddle and Portage
Madison, WI
7/18/2015

race logo










					                              ISTHMUS PADDLE AND PORTAGE
                             Madison, WI - July 18, 2015
                  1.5 Mile Paddle - 1 Mile Portage - 1.5 Mile Paddle
   


Place Div/Tot   Bib PADDLER(S)/TEAM NAME                Division                         Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ========= === ==================================  ================================ ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   1/14     10 Erik Borgnes , Finn Borgnes         Elite Team Canoe                    1 13:11      48   12:18       1   16:36      42:05 
                    Finn and the Fat Man      
    2   1/6      15 Peter Witucki ,                     Elite Kayak                         9 15:45       2    9:26       5   17:22      42:33 
                                              
    3   2/14      9 Ken Koscik , Spencer Koscik         Elite Team Canoe                    4 14:50      17   10:59       9   18:28      44:16 
                    Cossack                   
    4   3/14     12 Jim Delehanty , Bruce Petit         Elite Team Canoe                    7 15:27      23   11:12       7   17:48      44:26 
                    JUGGERNAUTICAL            
    5   1/9      42 Nichole Bathe , Cameron Bathe       Co-ed Up Hill                      13 16:23       8   10:13       8   18:02      44:37 
                    Castaway                  
    6   2/6     473 Kevin Leroy ,                       Elite Kayak                         3 14:39      80   13:24       2   16:43      44:45 
                                              
    7   4/14      3 John Knauf , Dean Leeper            Elite Team Canoe                    6 15:15      65   12:51       3   16:45      44:50 
                    coup de grâce            
    8   1/10     19 David Gould ,                       Men's Elite SUP                     8 15:36      10   10:19      14   18:59      44:54 
                                              
    9   5/14      7 Rod Duncan , Matt Malloy            Elite Team Canoe                   11 16:05      24   11:16       6   17:45      45:05 
                    South Pickford Neighborho 
   10   2/10     23 Jonathan Sanborn ,                  Men's Elite SUP                    12 16:06       7   10:00      17   19:10      45:14 
                                              
   11   1/41     88 John Hallett , Tanner Hallett       Men's Top of the Hill              10 15:55       3    9:27      25   20:02      45:23 
                    Oconomowoc Log Rolling    
   12   3/6      32 Jim Rauchle ,                       Elite Kayak                         2 14:20     111   14:24       4   16:48      45:32 
                                              
   13   1/21     53 Kyle Smith , Buddy Berg             Men's Up Hill                      16 16:43       9   10:19      11   18:43      45:44 
                    Aquaholics                
   14   2/21     59 Bradley Schmidt , Josh Sweno        Men's Up Hill                      21 17:05      15   10:57      10   18:39      46:41 
                    Schmidt Happens           
   15   3/21     66 Nicholas Tomkins , Scott Wilton     Men's Up Hill                      27 17:24      13   10:47      12   18:46      46:56 
                    MisGnomer                 
   16   1/26    154 David Hautanen , Mark Beres         Men's Over the Hill                17 16:46                                      47:07 
                    Vilas Vets                
   17   4/21    435 James Dodge , Kirk Webb             Men's Up Hill                      45 18:09       5    9:48      18   19:11      47:07 
                    Portage Pals              
   18   1/17    211 Craig Shaffer , Bill Lawrence       Men's Century                      15 16:41      34   11:35      16   19:07      47:22 
                    Bill's Big Red One        
   19   3/10     25 Kevin Julka ,                       Men's Elite SUP                    19 16:59       4    9:35      49   21:07      47:41 
                                              
   20   5/21     67 Cam Klein , Marc Claas              Men's Up Hill                      57 18:28       1    8:40      40   20:51      47:58 
                    Powered by Bondo          
   21   2/26    146 Jim Dunn , Jakob Wartman            Men's Over the Hill                42 18:00       6    9:57      29   20:10      48:06 
                    Team Henry                
   22   3/26    159 Sean Fitzgerald , David Licary      Men's Over the Hill                25 17:21      21   11:07      21   19:58      48:25 
                    Bailey on the Rocks       
   23   2/41    120 James Bickers , Adam Kowalski       Men's Top of the Hill              22 17:06      29   11:24      26   20:05      48:34 
                    Le Bateau Provencal       
   24   2/17    202 Rory Rossman , Bill Poole           Men's Century                      26 17:22      36   11:51      19   19:31      48:43 
                    2 rut nuts                
   25   6/21    436 Chris Bauch , Peter Carpenter       Men's Up Hill                      29 17:30      28   11:24      28   20:08      49:01 
                                              
   26   6/14      2 Jay Gunderson , Jordan Gunderson    Elite Team Canoe                   14 16:25      57   12:37      30   20:10      49:12 
                    Wrath of the Norsemen     
   27   4/10    371 Ken Lambrecht ,                     Men's Elite SUP                    24 17:11      41   11:58      34   20:16      49:24 
                                              
   28   3/41    107 Nikolajs Ludzenieks , Anatoli Cara  Men's Top of the Hill              60 18:30      26   11:18      22   19:58      49:45 
                    how do you like our backs 
   29   4/41    122 Patrick Holtan , Steven Holtan      Men's Top of the Hill              20 17:01      97   14:02      13   18:48      49:50 
                    Screamin Norwegians       
   30   7/14    467 Keith Behrend , Adam Gander         Elite Team Canoe                   43 18:04      33   11:33      33   20:15      49:50 
                                              
   31   5/10     22 Greg Greene ,                       Men's Elite SUP                    40 17:59      11   10:30      57   21:29      49:57 
                                              
   32   4/26    160 Mike Pahmeier , Otto Gebhardt       Men's Over the Hill                32 17:39      52   12:30      27   20:05      50:13 
                    Blinded by the Light      
   33   1/24    192 Charles Possin , Alissa Weber       Co-ed Over the Hill                47 18:14      14   10:48      51   21:14      50:16 
                    POSSIN POWER              
   34   4/6      14 Matt Tegelman ,                     Elite Kayak                        31 17:33      62   12:48      24   20:02      50:22 
                                              
   35   5/41    108 Matt Mueller , Jason Hoyer          Men's Top of the Hill              39 17:59      47   12:17      32   20:13      50:27 
                    Paddlin Puddles           
   36   1/12    127 Danielle Sentz , Jon Haveman        Co-ed Down Hill                    44 18:08      39   11:56      35   20:28      50:31 
                    Jon and Dani              
   37   5/26    162 Reed Cooper , Scott Cooper          Men's Over the Hill                 5 15:14      60   12:47      89   22:37      50:37 
                    SOFA Canoe Team           
   38   8/14    262 Vern Schaller , Sheila Hein         Elite Team Canoe                   18 16:56     122   14:41      15   19:06      50:42 
                    Because of Bob            
   39   2/24    189 Robin Peshel , Bill Peshel          Co-ed Over the Hill                28 17:26      38   11:56      55   21:26      50:48 
                    PaddleMeHarder            
   40   6/41    111 Justin Marx , Scott Krause          Men's Top of the Hill              38 17:52      81   13:24      20   19:49      51:04 
                    Marx/Krause               
   41   7/41     99 Duane Dorn , Timothy Dorn           Men's Top of the Hill              67 18:39      16   10:59      60   21:34      51:11 
                    Man Overboard             
   42   6/26    142 Matt Caton , Tom Sonnek             Men's Over the Hill                36 17:48      55   12:32      46   21:04      51:23 
                    Semper Natura             
   43   8/41    112 Ryan Rist , Chris Carroll           Men's Top of the Hill              46 18:12      45   12:14      44   21:00      51:24 
                    Bangers and Mash          
   44   9/41     95 Josh Bauer , Brady Bauer            Men's Top of the Hill              49 18:15      76   13:15      23   20:01      51:30 
                    Team Bauer                
   45   7/26    158 Richard Stumpner , Loren Stumpner   Men's Over the Hill                52 18:20                                      51:31 
                    Tater and the Tot         
   46   3/17    212 James Vann , Richard Proctor        Men's Century                      35 17:45      89   13:43      31   20:12      51:38 
                    Silver Streak             
   47   3/24    168 Kurt Amann , Michelle Turek         Co-ed Over the Hill                37 17:49      78   13:18      38   20:41      51:47 
                    Angels Live in my Town    
   48  10/41    121 Carter Dedolph , Ian Dedolph        Men's Top of the Hill              34 17:40      83   13:27      48   21:05      52:11 
                    Dedolph                   
   49   9/14     11 Brad Taggett , Cole Taggett         Elite Team Canoe                   30 17:32      71   13:05      69   21:49      52:25 
                    Jinky Johnson             
   50   1/7     256 Dan Monahan , Mike Monahan          Oversized Boat                     41 17:59      70   13:04      56   21:29      52:31 
                    Monahan Brothers          
   51  11/41    475 Ivo Rozendaal , Ross Welch          Men's Top of the Hill              59 18:30      37   11:51      78   22:12      52:31 
                                              
   52   8/26    141 Huck Hausmann , Sean O'Brien        Men's Over the Hill                56 18:26      73   13:06      45   21:01      52:32 
                    Knott Your Turn!!         
   53   1/129   312 Chris Miller , Michael Robinson     Mass Start                         64 18:34      46   12:16      70   21:51      52:40 
                    Looks Big In A Pan        
   54  10/14      6 Ken O'Neill , Aaron O'Neill         Elite Team Canoe                   70 18:44      43   12:04      74   22:01      52:48 
                    Pass da puck              
   55  11/14      5 Kevin Schulz , Katharine Schulz     Elite Team Canoe                   68 18:43      44   12:11      75   22:04      52:57 
                    Jock Girls                
   56   6/10    459 Brett Edgerle ,                     MEN'S ELITE SUP                   101 19:41      22   11:11      80   22:14      53:06 
                                              
   57  12/41     51 Tyler Sentz , Ari Sentz             Men's Top of the Hill             105 19:44      31   11:31      71   21:54      53:08 
                    Tyler and Ari             
   58   1/13    444 Wendy Boehm ,                       Racing Kayak                      120 20:00      12   10:31      90   22:39      53:08 
                                              
   59   2/12    129 Anne Mayer , Phil De Villers        Co-ed Down Hill                    51 18:19     106   14:11      39   20:48      53:17 
                    GoPhilAnne                
   60   4/17    200 Rick Janssen , Jim Janssen          Men's Century                      54 18:23     103   14:08      47   21:05      53:35 
                    Old Brothers              
   61   7/21     57 Owem Daniels , Jakob Olson          Men's Up Hill                      84 19:20      61   12:48      59   21:31      53:38 
                    Jupiter Capitolinus       
   62  12/14      4 Josh Horman , Mattheus Dewaard      Elite Team Canoe                   53 18:20      72   13:05      81   22:17      53:41 
                    Bjorn and Gunnar          
   63   9/26    156 Patrick Obenauf , Joe Vanlanen      Men's Over the Hill                58 18:28      87   13:33      63   21:42      53:42 
                    Bayview Badasses          
   64   5/17    208 Doug Fuller , Jerry Lehman          Men's Century                      73 18:47      75   13:14      65   21:47      53:47 
                    Oak Ridge Boys            
   65   7/10     24 Karl Eugster ,                      Men's Elite SUP                    33 17:40     126   14:46      58   21:29      53:54 
                                              
   66   8/21     50 Ryan Janssen , Kyle Gums            Men's Up Hill                      95 19:35      42   12:01      85   22:22      53:56 
                    Rednecks                  
   67   1/20    226 Alan Beaulieu , Gable Schmidt       Adult & Child                      62 18:32     131   14:53      37   20:33      53:57 
                    Phasma Phasmatis          
   68   9/21     64 Matthew Ziegler , Caleb Sandvold    Men's Up Hill                      82 19:16      67   12:57      68   21:48      53:59 
                    Get You Some of That      
   69   2/20    231 Kurt Bartlett , Bryan Bartlett      Adult & Child                      50 18:17      77   13:17      87   22:29      54:01 
                    Bartlett                  
   70   1/22    246 Joseph Janzen , Matt Janzen         Aluminum Boat                     103 19:43      32   11:32     101   23:00      54:13 
                    Attila The Hull           
   71  13/41     90 Fred Knoch , Patrick Dickerson      Men's Top of the Hill             109 19:46      88   13:35      42   20:56      54:16 
                    (P)addlepated             
   72   4/24    187 Bruce Bedner , Gigi Bedner          Co-ed Over the Hill                72 18:46      98   14:03      61   21:35      54:23 
                    Team bedner               
   73   8/10     17 Matt Lennert ,                      Men's Elite SUP                    78 19:03      82   13:26      73   22:00      54:28 
                                              
   74   5/6      16 Gordon Williams ,                   Elite Kayak                        48 18:15     140   15:16      50   21:12      54:41 
                                              
   75  14/41    471 Francis Langer , Cory Draeger       Men's Top of the Hill             102 19:42      63   12:48      79   22:13      54:42 
                                              
   76   3/12    472 Alan Strong , Katie Timmons         Co-ed Down Hill                   124 20:06      19   11:05     119   23:38      54:48 
                                              
   77  10/21     60 Dillon Gavinski , Mark Mitchell     Men's Up Hill                     149 20:50      18   11:05      99   22:57      54:51 
                    Bearded Lovers            
   78   5/24    175 Peter Hand , Naomi Hand             Co-ed Over the Hill                69 18:44     129   14:51      53   21:19      54:52 
                    Paddling Hands            
   79  10/26    136 Davin Lee , Chris Lee               Men's Over the Hill                71 18:45     116   14:26      66   21:47      54:58 
                    Norskies                  
   80  15/41    116 Nick Endres , Curtis Everson        Men's Top of the Hill              63 18:33     123   14:42      64   21:44      54:58 
                    Captian Kirk's Canoers    
   81  11/21     63 Daniel Schiedermayer , Nash Doughma Men's Up Hill                     132 20:22      30   11:29     109   23:18      55:09 
                    Tandem Yak-Attack         
   82   1/3      20 Anna Yurchenko ,                    Women's Elite SUP                 112 19:50      40   11:57     131   23:54      55:41 
                                              
   83   2/22    239 Eric Allness , Mark Randall         Aluminum Boat                     114 19:54                                      55:43 
                    bog busters               
   84   4/12    125 Sara Kupcho , Matt Philibeck        Co-ed Down Hill                   113 19:54      74   13:07     100   22:57      55:57 
                    Da Super Yoopers          
   85  12/21     54 Brian De Vere , Ted Pyzyk           Men's Up Hill                     107 19:45     148   15:26      41   20:54      56:04 
                    Accountingforlifo         
   86  11/26    147 Randall Carter , Bt Thomas          Men's Over the Hill                87 19:25      92   13:53      96   22:55      56:12 
                    Thomas & Carter           
   87   6/6      13 Kyle Meyer ,                        Elite Kayak                        23 17:06     241   18:22      43   20:58      56:25 
                                              
   88   2/7     259 Julie Brown , Tom Jilot             Oversized Boat                     80 19:11     137   15:09      76   22:08      56:26 
                    Jilotville                
   89  16/41    109 Dmitrijs Suhihs , Artur Karaman     Men's Top of the Hill             130 20:16      64   12:49     110   23:24      56:28 
                    We Can Beat Them...       
   90  12/26    163 Brad Harrison , Matt Krall          Men's Over the Hill               108 19:45      95   13:58      92   22:48      56:30 
                    Mannerinas                
   91  13/14      1 Max Nicholson , Collin Hulick       Elite Team Canoe                   86 19:24      86   13:32     125   23:45      56:39 
                    Matts4skn                 
   92   2/9      47 Ben Heidemann , Codie Heidemann     Co-ed Up Hill                      79 19:09     125   14:45      93   22:49      56:42 
                    The Newlyweds             
   93  17/41     94 Andrew Holtzen , Brian Berquist     Men's Top of the Hill             104 19:43     105   14:11      98   22:56      56:49 
                    Caliber's Canoe           
   94   2/129   387 Michael Tess , Daniel Schmitt       Mass Start                        117 19:59      66   12:53     136   24:02      56:54 
                    Cuckoo Canoe              
   95  18/41    118 Adam Galluzzo , Ben Galluzzo        Men's Top of the Hill             156 21:03      54   12:31     121   23:39      57:12 
                    Azzurri                   
   96   3/9      44 Lynn Maher , Dan Kise               Co-ed Up Hill                     106 19:45      93   13:58     115   23:31      57:13 
                    Bushwood Yacht Club       
   97  19/41     87 Joe Klimm , Matt Badger             Men's Top of the Hill             119 19:59     145   15:21      72   21:56      57:15 
                    Team Taipan               
   98   3/129   300 Brett Hoeft , Michelle Hoeft        Mass Start                         76 18:56     138   15:11     106   23:10      57:16 
                    N/A                       
   99   1/9     297 Beth Michals Michalski , Katie Rist Women's Up Hill                   157 21:03      20   11:06     176   25:09      57:17 
                    Strokin Ski Sisters       
  100   5/12    134 Joost Kap , Claire Kap              Co-ed Down Hill                   111 19:49     146   15:22      77   22:11      57:21 
                    The Kapitols              
  101   4/9      49 Elizabeth Rozendaal , Tim Rozendaal Co-ed Up Hill                      90 19:28     117   14:33     111   23:26      57:27 
                    The Original Canoedlers   
  102  20/41    106 Jeff Hoeben , Topher Aderhold       Men's Top of the Hill             134 20:23      51   12:22     164   24:55      57:39 
                    Double Dream Hands        
  103   3/20    218 Michael Batsie , Brooke Batsie      Adult & Child                      61 18:30     261   18:52      36   20:32      57:53 
                    Ghostbusters              
  104   2/13     41 Nick Janssen ,                      Racing Kayak                      159 21:04      59   12:43     139   24:10      57:57 
                                              
  105  21/41    117 Terrence Grimm , Geoff Ketter       Men's Top of the Hill             115 19:54     130   14:51     108   23:14      57:58 
                    Grimm/Ketter              
  106   4/129   283 Andy Wright , Michael Johnson       Mass Start                         88 19:25     142   15:19     112   23:26      58:09 
                    pocket pounders           
  107   5/129   394 Mike Weisensel , Wes Crawford       Mass Start                        121 20:02     113   14:25     129   23:50      58:17 
                    River Racing Bros         
  108  22/41    114 Mark Schneider , Kendall Schneider  Men's Top of the Hill             142 20:36     102   14:08     117   23:35      58:17 
                    Puddle Crashers           
  109   6/129   289 Anne Larsen , Marina McKissack      Mass Start                        137 20:28     104   14:09     123   23:41      58:18 
                    Captain Caillou & Co.     
  110  13/26    150 Daniel Blake , Mark Bakken          Men's Over the Hill                99 19:39     135   14:57     126   23:46      58:21 
                    Team HealthX              
  111   3/22    249 Mitch Anderson , Jake McClanahan    Aluminum Boat                     118 19:59     141   15:17     105   23:09      58:24 
                    Dollar Burger             
  112   3/13     39 Jack Martin ,                       Racing Kayak                      217 22:22      25   11:17     160   24:49      58:27 
                                              
  113  23/41    104 Chrispy Nowakowski , Joshy Wash Res Men's Top of the Hill             140 20:33     154   15:34      84   22:21      58:28 
                    YM's Canoe                
  114   3/7     255 Bill Bender , Sam Bender            Oversized Boat                    229 22:42      35   11:47     135   24:01      58:29 
                    The Rural Jurors          
  115   1/12     77 Renee Meiller , Kiana Krszjzaniek   Women's Over the Hill             125 20:07     153   15:33      97   22:56      58:35 
                    KK and Sunshine           
  116   1/2      28 Daryl Davison ,                     Racing Solo Canoe                  77 19:01     159   15:45     130   23:52      58:38 
                                              
  117  14/26    138 Jaime Salazar , Robert Regan        Men's Over the Hill                93 19:31     151   15:30     127   23:46      58:46 
                    Dumpster Divers           
  118   2/2      29 David Edinger ,                     Racing Solo Canoe                  94 19:32     100   14:04     178   25:12      58:47 
                                              
  119   4/22    252 Robby Stoikes , Joe Humphrey        Aluminum Boat                     133 20:22     163   15:47      91   22:44      58:53 
                    Orchard Ridge Yacht Club  
  120  13/21    462 John Emerick , Tyler Emerick        Men's Up Hill                      75 18:54     217   17:33      86   22:28      58:54 
                                              
  121   6/24    193 Steve Zanon , Christie Zanon        Co-ed Over the Hill               168 21:17      58   12:41     170   25:02      58:59 
                    zanons                    
  122   5/22    238 Eric Lobner , Bret Owsley           Aluminum Boat                     223 22:32                                      59:05 
                    Dang Near Russian         
  123   7/129   331 Eric Kulcyk , Alex Harbour          Mass Start                         81 19:14      85   13:31     224   26:21      59:05 
                    Blitz Brothers            
  124   8/129   373 Kirstin Antonio , Zach Antonio      Mass Start                        139 20:31      99   14:04     156   24:41      59:15 
                    The A Team                
  125   9/129   424 Todd Dart , Heather Dart            Mass Start                        221 22:31      56   12:37     138   24:10      59:16 
                    PoisoDart                 
  126   6/22    240 George Desort , Owen McManus        Aluminum Boat                     143 20:38     149   15:27     107   23:13      59:17 
                    CANOWEN                   
  127  10/129   354 Jim Good , Will Good                Mass Start                        148 20:48     119   14:36     133   23:58      59:21 
                    Two Good Men              
  128   7/22    237 Donald Malchow , Lawrence Neumann   Aluminum Boat                     198 21:56      69   13:04     146   24:23      59:22 
                    Legs for Days             
  129  24/41    103 Derek Martens , Devin Martens       Men's Top of the Hill             234 22:49      53   12:30     142   24:15      59:33 
                    Team Devrek               
  130   7/24    196 Tom Gasner , Ann Gasner             Co-ed Over the Hill                55 18:25     232   18:03     103   23:08      59:35 
                    Another One               
  131  14/14      8 Luis Salas , Teofilo Salas          Elite Team Canoe                   65 18:35      50   12:21     287   28:42      59:37 
                    Bad River Bombers         
  132   4/20    221 Brett Allaman , Maggie Allaman      Adult & Child                     129 20:12     207   17:08      83   22:20      59:39 
                    Magpie                    
  133  11/129   345 James Bender , Chris Donnelly       Mass Start                         98 19:36     203   17:05     104   23:08      59:49 
                    Grateful Paddlers         
  134   5/20    217 Eric Barber , Jack Barber           Adult & Child                     208 22:07     108   14:18     114   23:30      59:54 
                    There's Running Too?      
  135  14/21     61 Lucas Hechimovich , Blaine Hechimov Men's Up Hill                     255 23:26     139   15:15      52   21:16      59:56 
                    Row Row Row Your Bro      
  136   6/20    224 Bob Gums , Tommy Gums               Adult & Child                      96 19:35     233   18:04      82   22:19      59:57 
                    GUMSOIL                   
  137   6/12    131 Tristan Shaw , Karen Shaw           Co-ed Down Hill                   116 19:55                                      59:58 
                    its hard to drink when we 
  138  15/21    474 Daniel Emerick , David Emerick      Men's Up Hill                     179 21:27      84   13:28     173   25:07    1:00:01 
                                              
  139   8/22    244 Jeffrey Weigel , Joseph Weigel      Aluminum Boat                     165 21:16     136   14:58     128   23:48    1:00:01 
                    Wyg-tor and the Jo Dog    
  140  15/26    139 Eric Hartz , Peter Hartz            Men's Over the Hill                85 19:21     240   18:16      88   22:30    1:00:06 
                    Hartz boys                
  141   6/17    207 Robert Ramsdell , Craig Braunschwei Men's Century                     177 21:24     112   14:25     148   24:25    1:00:13 
                    Deliverance from Evil     
  142  12/129   344 Jaime Jastrab , Elizabeth Jastrab   Mass Start                        176 21:24      91   13:51     166   24:59    1:00:13 
                    PB & J                    
  143   8/24    173 Tyler Zenner , Genna Zenner         Co-ed Over the Hill               100 19:41      68   13:02     259   27:34    1:00:16 
                    Cedar Strip Canoe         
  144  25/41     98 Mark Breunig , Greg Davis           Men's Top of the Hill             173 21:22     120   14:36     152   24:32    1:00:29 
                    The Viqueens              
  145  26/41     91 Jamie Hoppe , Wesley Hoppe          Men's Top of the Hill             146 20:45     176   16:20     120   23:39    1:00:42 
                    Crayfish!                 
  146  13/129   457 Jeremy Steeves , Elizabeth Steeves  Mass Start                        147 20:45     179   16:31     122   23:39    1:00:54 
                                              
  147  14/129   364 Josiah Lent ,                       Mass Start                        190 21:49     216   17:26      67   21:47    1:01:02 
                                              
  148  16/26    149 John Gehl , Jesus Avila             Men's Over the Hill               175 21:24     150   15:28     145   24:23    1:01:14 
                    Screamin Nowegian         
  149   9/10     27 Scott Pauli ,                       Men's Elite SUP                    91 19:29     175   16:19     189   25:29    1:01:16 
                                              
  150   7/20    223 Henry Hill-Gorman , Sasha Gorman    Adult & Child                     141 20:34     196   16:57     132   23:55    1:01:25 
                    Team Fierce and Fluffy    
  151   7/17    213 Terry Bloom , Bill Hausler          Men's Century                      92 19:30     266   19:05      95   22:51    1:01:26 
                    B&T Racing                
  152  27/41    102 Jeff Conrad , Peter Wood            Men's Top of the Hill             122 20:06     239   18:13     102   23:08    1:01:26 
                    2 Men 1 Canoe             
  153   4/7     261 Tom Zinnen , Doug Hoffman           Oversized Boat                    126 20:08     198   17:01     143   24:18    1:01:26 
                    Minnie 3                  
  154   9/22    248 Kris Muller , Stefanie Muller       Aluminum Boat                     204 22:02     127   14:48     157   24:42    1:01:30 
                    He Carries Ir             
  155   2/12     86 Karen Richardson , Nancy Sheehan    Women's Over the Hill             144 20:39     234   18:04      94   22:49    1:01:31 
                    Wingra Women              
  156  15/129   284 Andy Martin , Matthew Nichols       Mass Start                        193 21:51      94   13:58     197   25:44    1:01:32 
                    Flambuoyance              
  157   9/24    186 Wayne Ness , Leasure Flemming       Co-ed Over the Hill               150 20:51     161   15:46     167   24:59    1:01:35 
                    Paddle Leasurly           
  158   3/12    450 Shaili Pfeiffer , Keith Pollock     Women's Over The Hill             192 21:50      79   13:22     229   26:37    1:01:49 
                    Minaka                    
  159  10/24    169 Ann Kreeger , Tim Kreeger           Co-ed Over the Hill               170 21:18     165   15:51     158   24:47    1:01:55 
                    Canoe22                   
  160  16/129   401 Paul Andersen , Mark Andersen       Mass Start                        127 20:08     172   16:11     193   25:40    1:01:59 
                    We.No.Nah.Ting            
  161  10/22    254 Tim Cartier , Gary Hueppchen        Aluminum Boat                     154 21:01     194   16:54     140   24:11    1:02:05 
                    Drunken Derechos          
  162  17/129   350 Jeanne Felix , Jeff Porter          Mass Start                        135 20:23                                    1:02:06 
                    J & J Paddle Pals         
  163   8/17    204 Timothy Falls , Nick Kempf          Men's Century                     200 21:57     128   14:49     191   25:34    1:02:20 
                    Old Oggers                
  164  18/129   337 Grant Richters , Adam Czuprynski    Mass Start                        172 21:22                                    1:02:22 
                    Dick TurderShip           
  165  11/24    185 Todd Ambs , Beth Wentzel            Co-ed Over the Hill               136 20:28     167   15:58     204   25:57    1:02:22 
                    Kima's Canoe Pals         
  166  19/129   285 Angela Lent ,                       Mass Start                         83 19:16     287   19:45     118   23:35    1:02:35 
                                              
  167  20/129   306 Charles Haug ,                      Mass Start                        110 19:48     270   19:16     116   23:33    1:02:36 
                                              
  168  28/41     93 David Dunaway , Derrick Walker      Men's Top of the Hill             205 22:05     157   15:38     168   25:00    1:02:42 
                    Jordan's Big Ten Pub      
  169   4/12     76 Kimmer Lothe , Jenny Shaffer        Women's Over the Hill             186 21:41     134   14:57     208   26:06    1:02:43 
                    PaddlenBadgers            
  170  21/129   313 Chris Hummel , Neil Doll            Mass Start                        138 20:30     222   17:39     154   24:37    1:02:45 
                    ManChestHair Reunited     
  171   1/11    270 Wil Guernsey ,                      Men's Racing SUP                  213 22:14      96   13:59     228   26:37    1:02:49 
                                              
  172  22/129   400 Paul Richters , Kane Sivesind       Mass Start                        185 21:40     160   15:45     187   25:26    1:02:49 
                    Tank Tops are Life!       
  173   5/9      43 Kelley Putt , Matthew Putt          Co-ed Up Hill                     195 21:54     101   14:06     237   26:54    1:02:52 
                    AJ's Crew                 
  174   9/17    205 Eric White , James White            Men's Century                     155 21:03     201   17:03     162   24:53    1:02:58 
                    Back to the Lake          
  175  10/17    198 Mike Fritz , Marshall Heyworth      Men's Century                     184 21:37     190   16:51     153   24:35    1:03:02 
                    Heeling Moment            
  176  29/41    119 Jason Holtzman , Jon Hisgen         Men's Top of the Hill             216 22:20     115   14:26     222   26:18    1:03:03 
                    Cuban Confidants          
  177  23/129   466 Susan Tesarik , Dave Erckson        Mass Start                        180 21:32     219   17:36     134   24:00    1:03:07 
                                              
  178  24/129   333 Eric Marunde , Ryan O'Flanagan      Mass Start                        181 21:32     188   16:48     163   24:54    1:03:13 
                    Grumman for Beer          
  179  16/21     55 Martin Harkns , Charlie Kaplan      Men's Up Hill                     247 23:17     124   14:42     182   25:17    1:03:15 
                    Sunburnt and Struggling   
  180   7/12    135 Tom Faull , Michelle Faull          Co-ed Down Hill                   174 21:22     168   15:58     203   25:56    1:03:16 
                    Bring the PAIN            
  181  11/22    235 Jed Munson , Alex Elliott           Aluminum Boat                     283 23:59      27   11:22     275   28:07    1:03:27 
                    Dream Cyclists            
  182  11/17    201 Jeff Weyer , Bill Kinsey            Men's Century                     160 21:06                                    1:03:40 
                    Schmiel! Schmazel!        
  183  25/129   339 Gregory Lynch , Paul Carlstrom      Mass Start                        206 22:06     204   17:06     151   24:30    1:03:41 
                    The Red Bottom Boys       
  184  26/129   420 Sybil Levine , Jenn Johnson         Mass Start                        270 23:39     162   15:46     144   24:20    1:03:44 
                    Mututal Motivation        
  185  17/26    161 Samuel Gubbels , Kevin McDonald     Men's Over the Hill               178 21:26     214   17:20     169   25:01    1:03:47 
                    Lone Paddlers             
  186   2/11    267 Ken Cox ,                           Men's Racing SUP                  238 22:58     107   14:18     227   26:36    1:03:51 
                                              
  187   4/13     36 Christopher Porter ,                Racing Kayak                       66 18:37     349   24:01      54   21:19    1:03:57 
                                              
  188   5/7     260 Kyler Jilot , Ciara Schwarz         Oversized Boat                    161 21:08     227   17:49     171   25:03    1:03:59 
                    Kyler and Ciara           
  189  27/129   409 Robert Drew , Hayden Cohan          Mass Start                        128 20:09     280   19:39     141   24:13    1:04:01 
                    Florida Team              
  190  18/26    165 Chuck Soldner , Bob Soldner         Men's Over the Hill               151 20:52     230   17:55     183   25:18    1:04:04 
                    Rutledge Raptors          
  191   8/20    225 Jacob Tisue , Sam Tisue             Adult & Child                     187 21:41     218   17:34     165   24:57    1:04:11 
                    team tisue                
  192  17/21     52 Emiliano Fraire , Donovan Brendler  Men's Up Hill                     284 24:02     180   16:31     124   23:41    1:04:14 
                    Squid Squad               
  193  12/17    197 Tim Knowles , Greg Yetzer           Men's Century                     152 20:53     144   15:19     276   28:11    1:04:22 
                    Mill City Running 2       
  194  12/24    188 Patti Jackson , Kevin Arvold        Co-ed Over the Hill               231 22:47     174   16:14     186   25:25    1:04:24 
                    Never Give Up             
  195  13/24    183 Steve Roberts , Courtney Hansen     Co-ed Over the Hill               183 21:37     212   17:16     190   25:33    1:04:25 
                    Sharks                    
  196   9/20    216 Brian Kaye , Gibsen Kaye            Adult & Child                     166 21:16     200   17:02     218   26:15    1:04:32 
                    lone star                 
  197  19/26    140 Brian Pulvermacher , Tony Marcin    Men's Over the Hill                74 18:51      49   12:19     340   33:25    1:04:34 
                    Wilson's Pride            
  198  10/20    219 Graham Collinge , Audrey Collinge   Adult & Child                     266 23:37     133   14:55     209   26:06    1:04:37 
                    Beauty & The Beast        
  199  28/129   357 John Voorhees , Ken Williamson      Mass Start                        262 23:32     158   15:42     188   25:26    1:04:39 
                    All Aces                  
  200  12/22    241 Gunnar Malm , Craig Gamoke          Aluminum Boat                     194 21:52     250   18:31     150   24:30    1:04:52 
                    Aquaholics                
  201  20/26    157 J Caleb Haugen , Lonnie Cofell      Men's Over the Hill               207 22:06     206   17:06     194   25:41    1:04:53 
                    Haugen Hus                
  202  18/21     58 Daniel Hines , Drew Arvold          Men's Up Hill                     162 21:08     272   19:23     147   24:24    1:04:54 
                    Paddles? We don't need no 
  203  30/41    458 Michael Kueny , Alex Macalbay       Men's Top of the Hill             202 22:00     213   17:20     195   25:42    1:05:01 
                                              
  204  29/129   413 Sam Nekrosius , Justin Nilles       Mass Start                        201 21:58     187   16:47     220   26:18    1:05:02 
                    The Ghost Ship LeChuck    
  205   5/13    440 Arturo Bonomie , Erik Adams         Racing Kayak                      233 22:48     186   16:43     192   25:38    1:05:08 
                    Sub Zero                  
  206  13/17    199 Fred Klancnik , Randy Cyrus         Men's Century                     131 20:19     260   18:48     214   26:08    1:05:15 
                    Team Manatee              
  207  14/17    203 Douglas Kramer , Will Kramer        Men's Century                     171 21:18                                    1:05:18 
                    Remarkable Paddlers       
  208   2/3     273 Liese Pfeifer ,                     Women's Elite SUP                 215 22:20     155   15:36     256   27:29    1:05:24 
                                              
  209  13/22    236 David Riyeff , Paul Riyeff          Aluminum Boat                      89 19:26     245   18:26     258   27:34    1:05:25 
                    Shiver Me Timbers         
  210  14/22    476 Kate Bednarke , Eric Laylan         Aluminum Boat                     164 21:12     235   18:04     216   26:11    1:05:27 
                                              
  211  19/21    439 James Ahlgrimm , Hartman Hoel       Men's Up Hill                     248 23:18     110   14:21     267   27:50    1:05:28 
                                              
  212  15/22    243 Jeffrey Larson , Maren Jones        Aluminum Boat                     263 23:33                                    1:05:44 
                    Fuzzy Pickles             
  213   6/13     35 Seth Madsen ,                       Racing Kayak                       97 19:35     352   24:36      62   21:36    1:05:47 
                                              
  214   5/12     83 Karen Patterson , Lori Berquam      Women's Over the Hill             199 21:57     191   16:51     240   27:01    1:05:49 
                    Red and Gray              
  215   6/12     78 Rita Marunde , Nicki Maynard        Women's Over the Hill             286 24:04     143   15:19     226   26:32    1:05:54 
                    Hot Ma Mas                
  216  30/129   299 Bob Rozmiarek , Greg Keenan         Mass Start                        224 22:36     202   17:04     219   26:17    1:05:56 
                    Meat Sweats               
  217   7/12     79 Ann Szalkowski , Maria Szalkowski   Women's Over the Hill             191 21:50     177   16:25     263   27:44    1:05:58 
                    My Mom and Me             
  218   6/7     258 Joshua Friede , Sarah Somsen        Oversized Boat                    167 21:17     275   19:32     177   25:11    1:05:59 
                    Copper Canoe              
  219  14/24    171 Kathryn Gregorski , John Gregorski  Co-ed Over the Hill               214 22:17     288   19:47     137   24:03    1:06:06 
                    Jack Be Quick #2          
  220  31/129   282 Andrew Mendyk , Andrew Boucher      Mass Start                        280 23:57     192   16:53     185   25:21    1:06:10 
                    AndyAndAndy               
  221  32/129   404 Randy Pfeifer ,                     Mass Start                        163 21:10     256   18:41     223   26:20    1:06:10 
                                              
  222  15/17    209 Thomas Howell , Dan Dugan           Men's Century                     158 21:04     271   19:17     200   25:51    1:06:11 
                    Dugan Howell              
  223   2/9      75 Katie Shampo , Kelsey Judge         Women's Up Hill                   245 23:14     171   16:03     239   26:59    1:06:16 
                    Mary and Kelsey           
  224  33/129   320 Daniel Pugh , Scott Brant           Mass Start                        210 22:12     269   19:16     161   24:50    1:06:16 
                    Mighty Vikings            
  225  15/24    177 Glenn Westlake , Mandy Westlake     Co-ed Over the Hill               189 21:46     282   19:42     159   24:49    1:06:16 
                    The Psychopathetics       
  226   3/11    463 Eric Porter ,                       MEN'S RACING SUP                  254 23:26     121   14:38     282   28:23    1:06:26 
                                              
  227  34/129   407 Rick Wagner , Scot Wagner           Mass Start                        295 24:21     225   17:41     149   24:25    1:06:27 
                    Usain Bolt                
  228  35/129   398 Nicci Schmid Schmidt , Eric Drumm   Mass Start                        300 24:34     178   16:26     196   25:43    1:06:42 
                    Green Globs               
  229  36/129   366 Justin Einstein , Caitie Ryan-Norto Mass Start                        169 21:17     306   20:22     175   25:08    1:06:46 
                    Can You Canoe             
  230   6/9      48 Molly Sweeney , George Carr         Co-ed Up Hill                     308 24:52     118   14:35     251   27:26    1:06:52 
                    Too Much Rock For One Han 
  231  37/129   330 Emily Kuh , Gregory Kuh             Mass Start                        237 22:57     224   17:40     221   26:18    1:06:54 
                    Kuh Haus                  
  232  11/20    230 Carl Davick , Soren Davick          Adult & Child                     222 22:32     242   18:22     210   26:06    1:07:00 
                    Team Drakkar              
  233  38/129   412 Ryan Gulden , Adam Perez            Mass Start                        274 23:45     211   17:14     215   26:11    1:07:08 
                    Hot Dads                  
  234  16/24    181 John Scott , Lorna Harvey           Co-ed Over the Hill               251 23:22     209   17:09     231   26:39    1:07:08 
                    TryItAgain                
  235  39/129   416 Steen Larsen , Dan Wrensch          Mass Start                        153 21:01     322   21:12     180   25:16    1:07:28 
                    Wandering Loons           
  236  40/129   335 Evan Moss , Wynne Moss              Mass Start                        236 22:53     231   18:02     230   26:38    1:07:32 
                    The Poop Deck             
  237   3/9      72 Kate Lazotte , Renee Sutkay         Women's Up Hill                   220 22:25     236   18:04     242   27:07    1:07:36 
                    Runaway Bride             
  238   8/12     80 Sarah Lukes , Nancy Fredrick        Women's Over the Hill             225 22:37     247   18:27     236   26:47    1:07:50 
                    Two Tipsy Babes           
  239  16/22    251 Rick Smith , Joey Infusino-Braun    Aluminum Boat                     350 27:33     114   14:25     211   26:06    1:08:04 
                    Old or New We Still Canoe 
  240  17/24    176 Robin Carley , Jennifer Braga       Co-ed Over the Hill               268 23:38     189   16:49     261   27:39    1:08:05 
                    Paddle by the Sea         
  241   4/9      69 Hannah Fry , Amanda Fry             Women's Up Hill                   235 22:49     255   18:39     233   26:41    1:08:09 
                    Double Trouble            
  242  41/129   307 Cheri Carr , Scott Clippinger       Mass Start                        276 23:51     267   19:08     179   25:12    1:08:10 
                    Scott n Cheri             
  243  42/129   372 Kevin Hasselbacher , Beth Laurent   Mass Start                        212 22:13     295   20:07     201   25:52    1:08:12 
                    Duey's Daggers            
  244  18/24    195 Daniel Golden , Mary Mallek         Co-ed Over the Hill               230 22:43     297   20:11     184   25:18    1:08:12 
                    carnival canoe liner      
  245  43/129   426 Tony Richmond , Eli Richmond        Mass Start                        240 23:03     265   19:05     217   26:13    1:08:20 
                    GusNGifter                
  246   4/11    445 Rob McGahey ,                       Men's Racing SUP                  332 26:06     184   16:37     199   25:48    1:08:30 
                                              
  247  31/41    105 Jason Penticoff , Henry Southgate   Men's Top of the Hill             227 22:41     289   19:48     205   26:03    1:08:31 
                    Yeah but you should see u 
  248   9/12     84 Barbara McCarthy , Jane Dean        Women's Over the Hill             211 22:12     273   19:24     238   26:56    1:08:32 
                    Keep Calm and Paddle On   
  249  44/129   418 Stephen Skinner , Robert Hundt      Mass Start                        232 22:47     283   19:43     206   26:04    1:08:33 
                    dogs gone swimin          
  250  16/17    206 Tom Mixtacki , Ross Kuehn           Men's Century                     265 23:36     226   17:43     248   27:23    1:08:41 
                    Edmund Fitzgerald         
  251  12/20    228 Scott Cramer , Ben Cramer           Adult & Child                     249 23:19     257   18:42     234   26:41    1:08:42 
                    The Racing Chincillas     
  252  17/22    247 Justin Berken , Jordan Berken       Aluminum Boat                     242 23:05     258   18:43     241   27:05    1:08:52 
                    Team Jason Patrick Berken 
  253   1/4     272 Katie Kane ,                        Women's Racing SUP                330 25:54     183   16:36     225   26:31    1:09:01 
                                              
  254  10/12     82 Kari Knowles , Mary Yetzer          Women's Over the Hill             260 23:29     301   20:17     181   25:17    1:09:02 
                    Mill City Running 1       
  255   8/12    126 Arthi Padmanabhan , Andrew Markley  Co-ed Down Hill                   228 22:42     199   17:01     300   29:28    1:09:10 
                    Magic's People            
  256  45/129   353 Jesse Maynard , John Ziperski       Mass Start                        354 27:45     147   15:24     213   26:08    1:09:16 
                    The Sugar River Queen     
  257  46/129   334 Erik Saynisch , Jeremy Gotcher      Mass Start                        218 22:22     319   21:03     202   25:55    1:09:20 
                    RedCat                    
  258  18/22    253 Susan Rather , Jeff Tews            Aluminum Boat                     292 24:15     274   19:24     198   25:46    1:09:24 
                    S&J Silver Streakers      
  259  32/41    110 Adam Danzinger , Ryan Cairns        Men's Top of the Hill             209 22:07     268   19:14     274   28:05    1:09:26 
                    CLAAS                     
  260   7/9     303 Carly Rauchle ,                     Co-ed Up Hill                     316 25:16     169   16:01     278   28:11    1:09:28 
                                              
  261  33/41     89 Charles Thurow , Matthew Schroeder  Men's Top of the Hill             239 23:02     244   18:25     271   28:03    1:09:30 
                    PT73                      
  262  13/20    227 Johan Den Boon , Martijn Den Boon   Adult & Child                     259 23:29     229   17:53     280   28:16    1:09:38 
                    Paddlefish                
  263   7/7     257 Josh Morelock , Chad Morelock       Oversized Boat                    123 20:06     156   15:38     355   34:05    1:09:48 
                    Massively Morelock        
  264  47/129   322 David Bender , Megan Bender         Mass Start                        264 23:33     263   19:02     245   27:15    1:09:48 
                    Bender?! Hardly know her! 
  265  48/129   393 Mike Woller , Noel Stanton          Mass Start                        203 22:01     311   20:41     243   27:09    1:09:50 
                    Noel & Mikey              
  266  21/26    145 Stewart Stroup , Jacob Stroup       Men's Over the Hill               241 23:03     300   20:17     235   26:47    1:10:06 
                    The Beast                 
  267  19/24    178 Terrance Fuger , Emily Fuger        Co-ed Over the Hill               258 23:28     276   19:34     247   27:18    1:10:19 
                    EMTEE                     
  268  49/129   381 Lori Hickman , Phillip Hickman      Mass Start                        324 25:37     109   14:20     316   30:40    1:10:37 
                    Team Hickman              
  269  50/129   367 Justin Leatherwood , Nora Cullen    Mass Start                        219 22:24     316   20:53     249   27:24    1:10:40 
                    Get Those Gherkins Out of 
  270  20/21     65 Phillip Rynish , Mark Morgan        Men's Up Hill                     303 24:40     237   18:05     272   28:04    1:10:48 
                    Red White and Canoe       
  271  51/129   325 Devon Disrude , Brittany Disrude    Mass Start                        337 26:30     195   16:56     250   27:24    1:10:49 
                    DJD                       
  272   5/11    266 Jason Peterson ,                    Men's Racing SUP                  335 26:25     164   15:49     286   28:40    1:10:53 
                                              
  273  10/10    456 Paul Geger ,                        MEN'S ELITE SUP                   296 24:22     248   18:28     277   28:11    1:11:00 
                                              
  274  14/20    233 John Komosa , Lizzie Komosa         Adult & Child                     329 25:52     228   17:50     255   27:28    1:11:09 
                    Phantom Menace            
  275   5/9      68 Anna Rusk , Katherine Harrell       Women's Up Hill                   277 23:51     259   18:45     284   28:37    1:11:13 
                    Chooches in the city      
  276  15/20    232 Rachael Hebblewhite , Arthur Hebble Adult & Child                     304 24:41                                    1:11:17 
                    Floyd and Gladys: Derange 
  277  20/24    174 Michael Oostdik , Michael Oostdik   Co-ed Over the Hill               257 23:28     303   20:18     260   27:34    1:11:19 
                    Nautical Nonsense         
  278  21/21     62 Sam Shannon , Dan Marquardt         Men's Up Hill                     182 21:34     353   24:41     172   25:06    1:11:20 
                    Mister Dan                
  279   6/11    265 Erich Richey ,                      Men's Racing SUP                  318 25:24     238   18:06     268   27:56    1:11:25 
                                              
  280   7/13    447 Robert Mauer ,                      Racing Kayak                      399 33:11     132   14:53     113   23:29    1:11:31 
                                              
  281  16/20    229 Tim Hake , Braden Hake              Adult & Child                     252 23:22     252   18:33     301   29:39    1:11:34 
                    Call 911                  
  282  52/129   391 Miguel Benson , Charles Lindorfer   Mass Start                        343 26:52     197   16:58     265   27:46    1:11:36 
                    Red Rocket!               
  283  34/41    101 Christopher Tyne , Adam Briggs      Men's Top of the Hill             302 24:40     166   15:57     323   31:03    1:11:39 
                    Christopher               
  284  53/129   369 Karl Carlson , Lyndsay Goldammer    Mass Start                        287 24:07     299   20:16     254   27:28    1:11:50 
                    Wake Makers               
  285  54/129   301 Bruce Kiefaber ,                    Mass Start                        334 26:15     318   21:02     155   24:40    1:11:56 
                                              
  286   8/9      46 Torrin Hallett , Heather Casterline Co-ed Up Hill                     339 26:35      90   13:47     326   31:41    1:12:02 
                    Fermata Nowhere           
  287  55/129   332 Eric Anderson , Ben Anderson        Mass Start                        269 23:39     285   19:44     289   28:44    1:12:05 
                    Sons of Odin              
  288  19/22    234 Andrew Stahl , Brett Behling        Aluminum Boat                     322 25:35     310   20:31     207   26:05    1:12:11 
                    Water Logged              
  289  17/17    210 James Stec , James Generotzky       Men's Century                     282 23:59     279   19:39     285   28:40    1:12:16 
                    stecgenerotzky            
  290  21/24    190 David Schlimgen , Susie Seraphine   Co-ed Over the Hill               307 24:51     296   20:09     252   27:26    1:12:26 
                    Bikers on the Water       
  291   9/12    133 Jeremy Koth , Amber Jirschele       Co-ed Down Hill                   289 24:12     220   17:37     317   30:43    1:12:32 
                    A Horse With No Name      
  292  17/20    222 Neil Peters-Michaud , Sophia Peters Adult & Child                     338 26:32     185   16:38     299   29:27    1:12:36 
                    PM Paddlers               
  293  56/129   421 Thomas Pfeifer , Alice Kim          Mass Start                        297 24:24     253   18:34     303   29:45    1:12:42 
                    AT Adventure Club         
  294  22/26    137 Robert Tinnen , Ben Price           Men's Over the Hill               246 23:15     329   21:42     264   27:46    1:12:43 
                    Bahama Papas              
  295  23/26    152 Mike Nimmer , Chris Miller          Men's Over the Hill               250 23:20     331   22:15     246   27:18    1:12:52 
                    bass ackwards             
  296  57/129   403 Peter Werts , Nathan Germain        Mass Start                        309 24:54     294   20:06     269   27:57    1:12:57 
                    Canoe Kids on the Block   
  297  35/41    115 Jeremy Sullivan , Casey Fitz        Men's Top of the Hill             301 24:38     173   16:12     331   32:08    1:12:57 
                    Kumite                    
  298  36/41     97 Will Lipske , Brent Hyden           Men's Top of the Hill             272 23:42     302   20:18     294   29:10    1:13:09 
                    We're on a Boat           
  299  22/24    194 Steve Fallon , Colleen Fallon       Co-ed Over the Hill               323 25:37     221   17:38     306   30:01    1:13:14 
                    Fallons                   
  300  58/129   315 Christopher Ashley , Nick Ashley    Mass Start                        294 24:19     251   18:32     313   30:29    1:13:20 
                    turkey buzzard            
  301  59/129   392 Mike Danzinger , Karen Doll         Mass Start                        311 24:58     291   19:52     283   28:32    1:13:21 
                    All Dolled Up             
  302  60/129   340 Helen Gibb , Dana Tripp             Mass Start                        279 23:56     305   20:20     293   29:09    1:13:25 
                    HMS Guernsey              
  303  11/12     81 Sarah Hole , Jenny Vorpagel         Women's Over the Hill             285 24:02     325   21:28     273   28:05    1:13:34 
                    Team Terrific             
  304  37/41    123 Ryan Ruggles , Jonathan Lampe       Men's Top of the Hill             275 23:48     332   22:30     257   27:31    1:13:48 
                    2 Months from Over the Hi 
  305  61/129   464 Joe Boysen , Mike Cavell            Mass Start                        145 20:43     358   25:18     270   27:59    1:14:00 
                                              
  306  38/41     92 Tim Astfalk , Jacob Astfalk         Men's Top of the Hill             256 23:26     307   20:23     309   30:12    1:14:01 
                    Astfalk They              
  307  23/24    182 Mark Richardson , Natalie Richardso Co-ed Over the Hill               291 24:15     309   20:31     297   29:23    1:14:07 
                    Team Richardson           
  308  62/129   422 Thomas Coleman , Patrick Coleman    Mass Start                        331 26:04     313   20:44     262   27:41    1:14:28 
                    colepaddle                
  309  39/41    100 Matt Schoenherr , Eric Schoenherr   Men's Top of the Hill             342 26:47     223   17:39     311   30:18    1:14:43 
                    The Gunwale Show          
  310  10/12    128 Amy Hutter , Matt Hutter            Co-ed Down Hill                   305 24:45     292   20:04     308   30:10    1:14:59 
                    HutterTwo                 
  311  24/26    164 Nick Olson , Bob Andersen           Men's Over the Hill               196 21:54     210   17:10     373   35:57    1:15:00 
                    Paddling for a beer       
  312  63/129   341 Jack Jensen ,                       Mass Start                        281 23:59                                    1:15:03 
                                              
  313  64/129   348 Jay Jensen ,                        Mass Start                        273 23:44     347   23:55     266   27:47    1:15:26 
                                              
  314  25/26    144 Ward Dieter , Dana Bushart          Men's Over the Hill               243 23:11     327   21:39     319   30:47    1:15:36 
                    2 Dudes in a Canoe        
  315  65/129   355 John Kulcyk , Nicole Kulcyk         Mass Start                        317 25:18     278   19:38     318   30:46    1:15:42 
                    Kulcyk & Kulcyk           
  316  20/22    245 Jeffrey Freeman , Rick Ziegler      Aluminum Boat                     387 30:32     193   16:54     281   28:18    1:15:43 
                    River Queen II            
  317  21/22    250 Neil Hacker , Tony Gilewski         Aluminum Boat                     340 26:37     298   20:15     291   28:57    1:15:48 
                    Buzz & Ned's              
  318   7/11    268 Steve Cohan ,                       Men's Racing SUP                  261 23:30     337   22:55     298   29:25    1:15:49 
                                              
  319  66/129   405 Randy Dorn ,                        Mass Start                        345 26:58     249   18:28     320   30:48    1:16:13 
                                              
  320  67/129   323 David Dorn ,                        Mass Start                        344 26:55     246   18:26     321   30:55    1:16:15 
                                              
  321  68/129   370 Kathryn Miller , Geoff Brink        Mass Start                        290 24:13     354   24:42     253   27:28    1:16:21 
                    Til the Cows come Home    
  322  69/129   349 Jean Woller ,                       Mass Start                        325 25:40     350   24:07     232   26:40    1:16:26 
                                              
  323   8/13    461 Lee Vandixhorn ,                    Racing Kayak                      357 28:01     284   19:43     290   28:45    1:16:28 
                                              
  324   9/13    460 Barry Wadell ,                      Racing Kayak                      359 28:03     286   19:44     288   28:44    1:16:30 
                                              
  325   3/3      26 Leslie Maclin ,                     Women's Elite SUP                 226 22:38     345   23:45     310   30:13    1:16:36 
                                              
  326  70/129   434 Richard Irving , Ali Konn           Mass Start                        320 25:27                                    1:16:55 
                    2 Scarves                 
  327  11/12    132 Todd Gundrum , Paige Gundrum        Co-ed Down Hill                   333 26:14     264   19:03     327   31:42    1:16:58 
                    3 Good Knees              
  328  71/129   316 Christopher Keenan , Eliezer Posner Mass Start                        312 25:03     365   26:18     212   26:07    1:17:27 
                    The Waterlogs             
  329  72/129   360 John Maher ,                        Mass Start                        321 25:31                                    1:17:33 
                                              
  330  73/129   326 Drew Garza , Ben Hunter             Mass Start                        197 21:56     364   26:18     305   30:00    1:18:13 
                    N/A                       
  331  74/129   311 Chris Thompson , Chris Iglar        Mass Start                        310 24:57     324   21:26     329   32:01    1:18:23 
                    Floaters                  
  332  75/129   368 Karl Richters , Nadia Khan          Mass Start                        315 25:13     351   24:20     295   29:14    1:18:47 
                    Hung hippopatomi          
  333  76/129   399 Paige Brooks , Katie Horner         Mass Start                        271 23:41     308   20:27     361   34:48    1:18:54 
                    Where's Waldo's Beer?     
  334  10/13    432 Megan Veldkamp ,                    Racing Kayak                      336 26:28     254   18:37     356   34:09    1:19:13 
                                              
  335  77/129   465 Lydia Rafferty , Ach Aubretch       Mass Start                        328 25:51     321   21:11     333   32:24    1:19:25 
                                              
  336  78/129   358 John Tuohy , Ryan Tuohy             Mass Start                        298 24:25                                    1:19:43 
                    Team Tuohy                
  337  79/129   417 Stefanie Haima , Katy Haima         Mass Start                        377 29:09     215   17:26     341   33:27    1:20:01 
                    Portaging Patriots        
  338  80/129   361 Jolene Settergren , Peggy Weller    Mass Start                        188 21:43     355   25:01     344   33:39    1:20:22 
                    Makin' No Wakes           
  339  81/129   342 Jacob Jelinek , Alyssa Jelinek      Mass Start                        368 28:43                                    1:20:32 
                    Moist Ship                
  340  82/129   429 Will Rogeberg , Edward Diehl        Mass Start                        288 24:12     371   27:24     292   29:01    1:20:35 
                    Kasey Sorensven's Little  
  341  40/41    113 Derek Matzke , Matt Braun           Men's Top of the Hill             341 26:38     208   17:08     377   36:56    1:20:41 
                    Nakoma Ballers            
  342  83/129   321 Daniel Kiernan , Patrick Kiernan    Mass Start                        299 24:27     379   29:09     244   27:12    1:20:46 
                    K Crew                    
  343   9/9      45 Laura Jameson , Eric Jameson        Co-ed Up Hill                     319 25:26     344   23:42     328   31:43    1:20:50 
                    The Great American Paddle 
  344  12/12    124 Natalie Hellmer , Edd Hellmer       Co-ed Down Hill                   327 25:51     356   25:04     304   29:57    1:20:51 
                    NataliEdd                 
  345   8/11    264 Brian McClowry ,                    Men's Racing SUP                  367 28:39     152   15:31     376   36:52    1:21:01 
                                              
  346  84/129   359 John Nicol , Silas Nicol            Mass Start                        361 28:20     330   21:51     322   31:02    1:21:12 
                    Fun times and for the Shi 
  347  18/20    215 Torey Lenoch , Lucas Lenoch         Adult & Child                     253 23:24     380   29:41     279   28:16    1:21:19 
                    Never Nudes               
  348  85/129   451 Robert Radunzel , Daniel Martinez   Mass Start                        395 31:57     205   17:06     335   32:40    1:21:43 
                    Team Domination           
  349  86/129   437 Shirley Galstad-Roh ,               Mass Start                        366 28:36     314   20:48     345   33:40    1:23:02 
                                              
  350  87/129   438 Kevin Roh ,                         Mass Start                        364 28:34     315   20:52     346   33:41    1:23:06 
                                              
  351  88/129   374 Kory Olson , Diana Hogard           Mass Start                        389 30:51     277   19:36     339   33:09    1:23:35 
                    Clash of Clams            
  352  89/129   376 Kristin Montgomery , Katie Norcross Mass Start                        365 28:35     323   21:18     354   34:01    1:23:54 
                    KnK                       
  353  11/13     40 Qianwei Knauf ,                     Racing Kayak                      383 29:41     262   19:00     368   35:24    1:24:04 
                                              
  354   2/4     274 Sarah Silver ,                      Women's Racing SUP                356 27:58     341   23:24     337   33:01    1:24:22 
                                              
  355  26/26    155 Carlton Nash , Jeremy Nash          Men's Over the Hill               293 24:17     366   26:22     351   33:48    1:24:26 
                    Dash Nash 2               
  356   9/11    263 Andrew Winterstein ,                Men's Racing SUP                  346 27:10     317   20:57     374   36:32    1:24:38 
                                              
  357  90/129   379 Lisa Nackers , Mark Earleywine      Mass Start                        384 30:03     333   22:33     332   32:09    1:24:44 
                    Late as Balls             
  358  91/129   390 Michelle Swader-Harnisch ,          Mass Start                        379 29:22     340   23:24     330   32:02    1:24:47 
                                              
  359   6/9      71 Liz Dahmen , Megan Loger            Women's Up Hill                   326 25:42     363   26:18     338   33:05    1:25:05 
                    Gap Kids                  
  360  92/129   288 Anna Belson ,                       Mass Start                        267 23:37     386   31:46     302   29:43    1:25:05 
                                              
  361  12/12     85 Katherine Patterson , Angela Tackab Women's Over the Hill             348 27:13     336   22:43     365   35:13    1:25:08 
                    Angie I couldn't think of 
  362  93/129   468 Kaitlin Poliac , Jessia Mills       Mass Start                        371 28:51     326   21:34     362   34:48    1:25:12 
                                              
  363  94/129   410 Rosie Belson , Alison Belson        Mass Start                        278 23:54     388   32:10     296   29:16    1:25:19 
                    Fiesta Tortuga            
  364  95/129   363 Joseph Klimoski , Joshua Wacker     Mass Start                        381 29:27                                    1:25:26 
                    Trouble T                 
  365  12/13     37 Logan Engels ,                      Racing Kayak                      352 27:40     372   27:28     312   30:19    1:25:27 
                                              
  366  96/129   304 Cary Tauchman ,                     Mass Start                        375 29:04     334   22:37     352   33:48    1:25:27 
                                              
  367  97/129   314 Chris Hoban ,                       Mass Start                        376 29:05     335   22:38     349   33:47    1:25:29 
                                              
  368   7/9      74 Rachel McCabe , Emily Hooper        Women's Up Hill                   372 28:52     338   22:57     348   33:47    1:25:35 
                    Chesapeake Wahines        
  369  13/13     38 Caitlin Snow ,                      Racing Kayak                      355 27:47     375   28:04     307   30:01    1:25:51 
                                              
  370  98/129   277 Olivia Schneider , Rebecca Brockman Mass Start                        386 30:32     304   20:20     363   35:08    1:25:59 
                    The Woodticks             
  371  99/129   362 Joseph Rolling , Kate Rolling       Mass Start                        363 28:32     348   23:56     347   33:46    1:26:14 
                    BlueGreen2                
  372 100/129   329 Elizabeth Kiernan , Alyssa Gardner  Mass Start                        382 29:33     357   25:11     325   31:35    1:26:18 
                    Sun n Sand Paddle         
  373  10/11    470 Chris Potter ,                      MEN'S RACING SUP                  394 31:44     182   16:35     383   38:27    1:26:45 
                                              
  374 101/129   280 Alfred Lienhardt , Kevin Lienhardt  Mass Start                        306 24:50     369   26:36     370   35:31    1:26:56 
                    Kevin/Alfred              
  375 102/129   310 Chris Clayton , Gary McKercher      Mass Start                        349 27:30     359   25:19     358   34:19    1:27:07 
                    Slow and Steady           
  376 103/129   319 Dan Devoll ,                        Mass Start                        392 31:17     312   20:41     364   35:11    1:27:08 
                                              
  377 104/129   308 Chris Wrensch , Laura Stolen        Mass Start                        353 27:43     362   26:14     350   33:47    1:27:43 
                    Lake Water Neti           
  378 105/129   430 William Kelch , Mary Leitnaker      Mass Start                        362 28:25     361   25:41     359   34:21    1:28:27 
                    Tennessee Tandem          
  379 106/129   286 Angela Voelker ,                    Mass Start                        314 25:12     384   30:45     334   32:39    1:28:34 
                                              
  380 107/129   336 Floyd Worth ,                       Mass Start                        313 25:08     385   30:45     336   32:45    1:28:37 
                                              
  381  22/22    242 Jeff Shampo , Kurt Liebl            Aluminum Boat                     385 30:06     360   25:34     343   33:34    1:29:14 
                    Jeff and Kurt             
  382 108/129   292 Ashley Rose , Wendi Vanderpas       Mass Start                        388 30:36     342   23:34     369   35:27    1:29:35 
                    Ginger Rose               
  383   3/4     275 Stephanie Richey ,                  Women's Racing SUP                369 28:47     370   26:48     357   34:15    1:29:49 
                                              
  384 109/129   477 Zoe Bernard , Caroline Klinker      Mass Start                        351 27:37     378   28:44     353   34:01    1:30:21 
                    The Dream Team            
  385 110/129   318 Dalton Devoll ,                     Mass Start                        391 31:08     293   20:04     385   40:16    1:31:27 
                                              
  386 111/129   302 Caitlin Rafferty , Dale Verstegen   Mass Start                        244 23:12     390   37:12     324   31:17    1:31:40 
                    Sweet Stuff & Daley Poo   
  387 112/129   365 Julie Lenoch , Clara Lenoch         Mass Start                        370 28:51     374   27:41     367   35:22    1:31:53 
                    I HATE CANOES             
  388  19/20    220 Chad Beery , Alyssa Beery           Adult & Child                     398 32:17     243   18:23     390   41:39    1:32:19 
                    Diabetes Sucks!           
  389 113/129   402 Paul Garvey , Robert Mullen         Mass Start                        358 28:02     383   30:41     360   34:22    1:33:03 
                    YNGVARR YNGLING           
  390 114/129   290 Annie Garvey , Megan Nicholson      Mass Start                        373 29:01     376   28:16     372   35:56    1:33:13 
                    Synchronized Sirens       
  391   8/9      73 Ashley Rineck , Leah Holschbach     Women's Up Hill                   347 27:11     389   32:41     342   33:34    1:33:25 
                    Wanderlust                
  392 115/129   406 Renae Henning , Ryan Henning        Mass Start                        378 29:18     368   26:35     378   37:40    1:33:32 
                    Beaver Dam Paddlers       
  393 116/129   324 Derek Holik ,                       Mass Start                        400 33:38     281   19:40     387   40:41    1:33:58 
                                              
  394 117/129   305 Celia Groff , Amy Groff             Mass Start                        374 29:02     381   30:09     366   35:19    1:34:29 
                    Team Groff                
  395 118/129   276 Adam Miner , Clare Purvis           Mass Start                        390 31:00     367   26:28     382   38:22    1:35:49 
                    Ender's Jeesh             
  396   9/9      70 Barbara Sandlin , Molly Schommer    Women's Up Hill                   380 29:23     290   19:50     391   46:40    1:35:52 
                    Dancing Lobsters          
  397  41/41     96 Drew Roenneburg , Josh Tessner      Men's Top of the Hill             412 55:44     170   16:03     174   25:08    1:36:54 
                    The canoe conundrum       
  398  20/20    433 Rachel Werner , Bianna Moreland     Adult & Child                     393 31:30     373   27:29     384   38:29    1:37:27 
                    Quick Stix                
  399 119/129   130 Nate Watters , Lexie Nussbaum       Mass Start                        360 28:04     391   39:24     314   30:34    1:38:02 
                    Paddling Moose            
  400 120/129   389 Micharel Watters ,                  Mass Start                        411 50:59     181   16:32     315   30:36    1:38:06 
                                              
  401 121/129   382 Lydua Sobel ,                       Mass Start                        406 36:55     346   23:47     379   37:50    1:38:31 
                                              
  402 122/129   291 Antigone Jaskunas ,                 Mass Start                        407 37:08     339   23:23     380   38:05    1:38:36 
                                              
  403 123/129   328 Elise Ward , Cody Carpenter         Mass Start                        397 32:08     382   30:30     375   36:47    1:39:24 
                    EDY                       
  404 124/129   414 Scott Sherman , Dan Bauknecht       Mass Start                        405 36:07     343   23:40     386   40:36    1:40:23 
                    Team Enfurecido           
  405 125/129   443 Katja Schindler ,                   Mass Start                        401 34:03     377   28:37     381   38:13    1:40:53 
                                              
  406 126/129   383 Lyle McFarland , Patrick Carpenter  Mass Start                        410 43:41     328   21:41     371   35:39    1:41:01 
                    Team BAT                  
  407  11/11    269 Thomas Pionek ,                     Men's Racing SUP                  403 34:36                                    1:41:04 
                                              
  408   4/4     271 Gracie Pionek ,                     Women's Racing SUP                404 34:38                                    1:41:04 
                                              
  409 127/129   441 Kurt Whitney , Ali Mishaud          Mass Start                        402 34:36                                    1:41:56 
                    C4 Waterman               
  410  24/24    167 Vicki Statz , Doug Statz            Co-ed Over the Hill               409 41:33     320   21:10     388   41:11    1:43:53 
                    Team Statz                
  411 128/129   415 Sean Moran , Emily Wirkus           Mass Start                        396 32:02     387   32:01     389   41:15    1:45:18 
                    Thanks for the Invite Dic 
  412 129/129   446 Tim Kuhn , Laura Kuhn               Mass Start                        408 39:16                                    1:48:31 
                    C4 Waterman               

                           TOP TEN PADDLE1 TIMES
                                                               
PLACE NAME(S)                                 Time  
===== =============================== ============
    1 Erik Borgnes , Finn Borgnes            13:11 
    2 Jim Rauchle ,                          14:20 
    3 Kevin Leroy ,                          14:39 
    4 Ken Koscik , Spencer Koscik            14:50 
    5 Reed Cooper , Scott Cooper             15:14 
    6 John Knauf , Dean Leeper               15:15 
    7 Jim Delehanty , Bruce Petit            15:27 
    8 David Gould ,                          15:36 
    9 Peter Witucki ,                        15:45 
   10 John Hallett , Tanner Hallett          15:55 

                           TOP TEN PORTAGE TIMES
                                                               
PLACE NAME(S)                                 Time  
===== =============================== ============
    1 Cam Klein , Marc Claas                  8:40 
    2 Peter Witucki ,                         9:26 
    3 John Hallett , Tanner Hallett           9:27 
    4 Kevin Julka ,                           9:35 
    5 James Dodge , Kirk Webb                 9:48 
    6 Jim Dunn , Jakob Wartman                9:57 
    7 Jonathan Sanborn ,                     10:00 
    8 Nichole Bathe , Cameron Bathe          10:13 
    9 Kyle Smith , Buddy Berg                10:19 
   10 David Gould ,                          10:19 

                           TOP TEN PADDLE2 TIMES
                                                               
PLACE NAME(S)                                 Time  
===== =============================== ============
    1 Erik Borgnes , Finn Borgnes            16:36 
    2 Kevin Leroy ,                          16:43 
    3 John Knauf , Dean Leeper               16:45 
    4 Jim Rauchle ,                          16:48 
    5 Peter Witucki ,                        17:22 
    6 Rod Duncan , Matt Malloy               17:45 
    7 Jim Delehanty , Bruce Petit            17:48 
    8 Nichole Bathe , Cameron Bathe          18:02 
    9 Ken Koscik , Spencer Koscik            18:28 
   10 Bradley Schmidt , Josh Sweno           18:39 

================================================================================================================================================
                            Elite Kayak Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/6      15 Peter Witucki            34  M     3 15:45       1    9:26       3   17:22      42:33 
    2   2/6     473 Kevin Leroy              47  M     2 14:39       3   13:24       1   16:43      44:45 
    3   3/6      32 Jim Rauchle              53  M     1 14:20       4   14:24       2   16:48      45:32 
    4   4/6      14 Matt Tegelman            40  M     5 17:33       2   12:48       4   20:02      50:22 
    5   5/6      16 Gordon Williams          66  M     6 18:15       5   15:16       6   21:12      54:41 
    6   6/6      13 Kyle Meyer               41  M     4 17:06       6   18:22       5   20:58      56:25 

================================================================================================================================================
                           Racing Kayak Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/13    444 Wendy Boehm              28  F     3 20:00       1   10:31       3   22:39      53:08 
    2   2/13     41 Nick Janssen             17  M     4 21:04       3   12:43       5   24:10      57:57 
    3   3/13     39 Jack Martin              26  M     5 22:22       2   11:17       6   24:49      58:27 
    4   4/13     36 Christopher Porter       27  M     1 18:37      10   24:01       1   21:19    1:03:57 
    5   5/13    440 Arturo Bonomie           35  M     6 22:48       5   16:43       7   25:38    1:05:08 
    6   6/13     35 Seth Madsen              31  M     2 19:35      11   24:36       2   21:36    1:05:47 
    7   7/13    447 Robert Mauer             46  M    13 33:11       4   14:53       4   23:29    1:11:31 
    8   8/13    461 Lee Vandixhorn           56  M    10 28:01       8   19:43       9   28:45    1:16:28 
    9   9/13    460 Barry Wadell             54  M    11 28:03       9   19:44       8   28:44    1:16:30 
   10  10/13    432 Megan Veldkamp           35  F     7 26:28       6   18:37      12   34:09    1:19:13 
   11  11/13     40 Qianwei Knauf            25  F    12 29:41       7   19:00      13   35:24    1:24:04 
   12  12/13     37 Logan Engels             26  M     8 27:40      12   27:28      11   30:19    1:25:27 
   13  13/13     38 Caitlin Snow             26  F     9 27:47      13   28:04      10   30:01    1:25:51 


================================================================================================================================================
                         Racing Solo Canoe Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/2      28 Daryl Davison            58  M     1 19:01       2   15:45       1   23:52      58:38 
    2   2/2      29 David Edinger            50  M     2 19:32       1   14:04       2   25:12      58:47 


================================================================================================================================================
                         Elite Team Canoe Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   10 Finn and the Fat Man : Erik Borgnes , Finn Borgnes                 1 13:11       7   12:18       1   16:36      42:05 
    2    9 Cossack : Ken Koscik , Spencer Koscik                              2 14:50       1   10:59       5   18:28      44:16 
    3   12 JUGGERNAUTICAL : Jim Delehanty , Bruce Petit                       4 15:27       2   11:12       4   17:48      44:26 
    4    3 coup de grâce : John Knauf , Dean Leeper                          3 15:15      10   12:51       2   16:45      44:50 
    5    7 South Pickford Neighborho : Rod Duncan , Matt Malloy               5 16:05       3   11:16       3   17:45      45:05 
    6    2 Wrath of the Norsemen : Jay Gunderson , Jordan Gunderson           6 16:25       9   12:37       7   20:10      49:12 
    7  467  : Keith Behrend , Adam Gander                                      9 18:04       4   11:33       8   20:15      49:50 
    8  262 Because of Bob : Vern Schaller , Sheila Hein                       7 16:56      14   14:41       6   19:06      50:42 
    9   11 Jinky Johnson : Brad Taggett , Cole Taggett                        8 17:32      11   13:05       9   21:49      52:25 
   10    6 Pass da puck : Ken O'Neill , Aaron O'Neill                        13 18:44       5   12:04      10   22:01      52:48 
   11    5 Jock Girls : Kevin Schulz , Katharine Schulz                      12 18:43       6   12:11      11   22:04      52:57 
   12    4 Bjorn and Gunnar : Josh Horman , Mattheus Dewaard                 10 18:20      12   13:05      12   22:17      53:41 
   13    1 Matts4skn : Max Nicholson , Collin Hulick                         14 19:24      13   13:32      13   23:45      56:39 
   14    8 Bad River Bombers : Luis Salas , Teofilo Salas                    11 18:35       8   12:21      14   28:42      59:37 


================================================================================================================================================
                          Oversized Canoe Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  256 Monahan Brothers : Dan Monahan , Mike Monahan                      1 17:59       2   13:04       1   21:29      52:31 
    2  259 Jilotville : Julie Brown , Tom Jilot                               2 19:11       3   15:09       2   22:08      56:26 
    3  255 The Rural Jurors : Bill Bender , Sam Bender                        7 22:42       1   11:47       3   24:01      58:29 
    4  261 Minnie 3 : Tom Zinnen , Doug Hoffman                               4 20:08       5   17:01       4   24:18    1:01:26 
    5  260 Kyler and Ciara : Kyler Jilot , Ciara Schwarz                      5 21:08       6   17:49       5   25:03    1:03:59 
    6  258 Copper Canoe : Joshua Friede , Sarah Somsen                        6 21:17       7   19:32       6   25:11    1:05:59 
    7  257 Massively Morelock : Josh Morelock , Chad Morelock                 3 20:06       4   15:38       7   34:05    1:09:48 



================================================================================================================================================
                          Aluminum Canoe Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  246 Attila The Hull : Joseph Janzen , Matt Janzen                      2 19:43       2   11:32       2   23:00      54:13 
    2  239 bog busters : Eric Allness , Mark Randall                          3 19:54                                      55:43 
    3  249 Dollar Burger : Mitch Anderson , Jake McClanahan                   4 19:59       7   15:17       3   23:09      58:24 
    4  252 Orchard Ridge Yacht Club : Robby Stoikes , Joe Humphrey            5 20:22       9   15:47       1   22:44      58:53 
    5  238 Dang Near Russian : Eric Lobner , Bret Owsley                     13 22:32                                      59:05 
    6  240 CANOWEN : George Desort , Owen McManus                             6 20:38       8   15:27       4   23:13      59:17 
    7  237 Legs for Days : Donald Malchow , Lawrence Neumann                 11 21:56       3   13:04       7   24:23      59:22 
    8  244 Wyg-tor and the Jo Dog : Jeffrey Weigel , Joseph Weigel            9 21:16       6   14:58       5   23:48    1:00:01 
    9  248 He Carries Ir : Kris Muller , Stefanie Muller                     12 22:02       5   14:48       9   24:42    1:01:30 
   10  254 Drunken Derechos : Tim Cartier , Gary Hueppchen                    7 21:01      11   16:54       6   24:11    1:02:05 
   11  235 Dream Cyclists : Jed Munson , Alex Elliott                        16 23:59       1   11:22      16   28:07    1:03:27 
   12  241 Aquaholics : Gunnar Malm , Craig Gamoke                           10 21:52      14   18:31       8   24:30    1:04:52 
   13  236 Shiver Me Timbers : David Riyeff , Paul Riyeff                     1 19:26      13   18:26      15   27:34    1:05:25 
   14  476  : Kate Bednarke , Eric Laylan                                      8 21:12      12   18:04      13   26:11    1:05:27 
   15  243 Fuzzy Pickles : Jeffrey Larson , Maren Jones                      15 23:33                                    1:05:44 
   16  251 Old or New We Still Canoe : Rick Smith , Joey Infusino-Braun      20 27:33       4   14:25      12   26:06    1:08:04 
   17  247 Team Jason Patrick Berken : Justin Berken , Jordan Berken         14 23:05      15   18:43      14   27:05    1:08:52 
   18  253 S&J Silver Streakers : Susan Rather , Jeff Tews                   17 24:15      16   19:24      10   25:46    1:09:24 
   19  234 Water Logged : Andrew Stahl , Brett Behling                       18 25:35      18   20:31      11   26:05    1:12:11 
   20  245 River Queen II : Jeffrey Freeman , Rick Ziegler                   22 30:32      10   16:54      17   28:18    1:15:43 
   21  250 Buzz & Ned's : Neil Hacker , Tony Gilewski                        19 26:37      17   20:15      18   28:57    1:15:48 
   22  242 Jeff and Kurt : Jeff Shampo , Kurt Liebl                          21 30:06      19   25:34      19   33:34    1:29:14 


================================================================================================================================================
                       Men's Century (100+) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  211 Bill's Big Red One : Craig Shaffer , Bill Lawrence                 1 16:41       1   11:35       1   19:07      47:22 
    2  202 2 rut nuts : Rory Rossman , Bill Poole                             2 17:22       2   11:51       2   19:31      48:43 
    3  212 Silver Streak : James Vann , Richard Proctor                       3 17:45       4   13:43       3   20:12      51:38 
    4  200 Old Brothers : Rick Janssen , Jim Janssen                          4 18:23       5   14:08       4   21:05      53:35 
    5  208 Oak Ridge Boys : Doug Fuller , Jerry Lehman                        5 18:47       3   13:14       5   21:47      53:47 
    6  207 Deliverance from Evil : Robert Ramsdell , Craig Braunschweig      13 21:24       6   14:25       7   24:25    1:00:13 
    7  213 B&T Racing : Terry Bloom , Bill Hausler                            6 19:30      13   19:05       6   22:51    1:01:26 
    8  204 Old Oggers : Timothy Falls , Nick Kempf                           15 21:57       7   14:49      10   25:34    1:02:20 
    9  205 Back to the Lake : Eric White , James White                        9 21:03      10   17:03       9   24:53    1:02:58 
   10  198 Heeling Moment : Mike Fritz , Marshall Heyworth                   14 21:37       9   16:51       8   24:35    1:03:02 
   11  201 Schmiel! Schmazel! : Jeff Weyer , Bill Kinsey                     11 21:06                                    1:03:40 
   12  197 Mill City Running 2 : Tim Knowles , Greg Yetzer                    8 20:53       8   15:19      14   28:11    1:04:22 
   13  199 Team Manatee : Fred Klancnik , Randy Cyrus                         7 20:19      12   18:48      12   26:08    1:05:15 
   14  203 Remarkable Paddlers : Douglas Kramer , Will Kramer                12 21:18                                    1:05:18 
   15  209 Dugan Howell : Thomas Howell , Dan Dugan                          10 21:04      14   19:17      11   25:51    1:06:11 
   16  206 Edmund Fitzgerald : Tom Mixtacki , Ross Kuehn                     16 23:36      11   17:43      13   27:23    1:08:41 
   17  210 stecgenerotzky : James Stec , James Generotzky                    17 23:59      15   19:39      15   28:40    1:12:16 



================================================================================================================================================
                    Men's Over the Hill (80-99) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  154 Vilas Vets : David Hautanen , Mark Beres                           2 16:46                                      47:07 
    2  146 Team Henry : Jim Dunn , Jakob Wartman                              6 18:00       1    9:57       3   20:10      48:06 
    3  159 Bailey on the Rocks : Sean Fitzgerald , David Licary               3 17:21       2   11:07       1   19:58      48:25 
    4  160 Blinded by the Light : Mike Pahmeier , Otto Gebhardt               4 17:39       4   12:30       2   20:05      50:13 
    5  162 SOFA Canoe Team : Reed Cooper , Scott Cooper                       1 15:14       6   12:47       9   22:37      50:37 
    6  142 Semper Natura : Matt Caton , Tom Sonnek                            5 17:48       5   12:32       5   21:04      51:23 
    7  158 Tater and the Tot : Richard Stumpner , Loren Stumpner              7 18:20                                      51:31 
    8  141 Knott Your Turn!! : Huck Hausmann , Sean O'Brien                   8 18:26       7   13:06       4   21:01      52:32 
    9  156 Bayview Badasses : Patrick Obenauf , Joe Vanlanen                  9 18:28       8   13:33       6   21:42      53:42 
   10  136 Norskies : Davin Lee , Chris Lee                                  10 18:45      11   14:26       7   21:47      54:58 
   11  147 Thomas & Carter : Randall Carter , Bt Thomas                      13 19:25       9   13:53      11   22:55      56:12 
   12  163 Mannerinas : Brad Harrison , Matt Krall                           16 19:45      10   13:58      10   22:48      56:30 
   13  150 Team HealthX : Daniel Blake , Mark Bakken                         15 19:39      12   14:57      12   23:46      58:21 
   14  138 Dumpster Divers : Jaime Salazar , Robert Regan                    14 19:31      14   15:30      13   23:46      58:46 
   15  139 Hartz boys : Eric Hartz , Peter Hartz                             12 19:21      19   18:16       8   22:30    1:00:06 
   16  149 Screamin Nowegian : John Gehl , Jesus Avila                       18 21:24      13   15:28      14   24:23    1:01:14 
   17  161 Lone Paddlers : Samuel Gubbels , Kevin McDonald                   19 21:26      17   17:20      15   25:01    1:03:47 
   18  165 Rutledge Raptors : Chuck Soldner , Bob Soldner                    17 20:52      18   17:55      16   25:18    1:04:04 
   19  140 Wilson's Pride : Brian Pulvermacher , Tony Marcin                 11 18:51       3   12:19      22   33:25    1:04:34 
   20  157 Haugen Hus : J Caleb Haugen , Lonnie Cofell                       21 22:06      15   17:06      17   25:41    1:04:53 
   21  145 The Beast : Stewart Stroup , Jacob Stroup                         22 23:03      20   20:17      18   26:47    1:10:06 
   22  137 Bahama Papas : Robert Tinnen , Ben Price                          24 23:15      22   21:42      20   27:46    1:12:43 
   23  152 bass ackwards : Mike Nimmer , Chris Miller                        25 23:20      23   22:15      19   27:18    1:12:52 
   24  164 Paddling for a beer : Nick Olson , Bob Andersen                   20 21:54      16   17:10      24   35:57    1:15:00 
   25  144 2 Dudes in a Canoe : Ward Dieter , Dana Bushart                   23 23:11      21   21:39      21   30:47    1:15:36 
   26  155 Dash Nash 2 : Carlton Nash , Jeremy Nash                          26 24:17      24   26:22      23   33:48    1:24:26 



================================================================================================================================================
                   Men's Top of the Hill (60-79) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   88 Oconomowoc Log Rolling : John Hallett , Tanner Hallett             1 15:55       1    9:27       5   20:02      45:23 
    2  120 Le Bateau Provencal : James Bickers , Adam Kowalski                3 17:06       4   11:24       6   20:05      48:34 
    3  107 how do you like our backs : Nikolajs Ludzenieks , Anatoli Cara    10 18:30       3   11:18       3   19:58      49:45 
    4  122 Screamin Norwegians : Patrick Holtan , Steven Holtan               2 17:01      18   14:02       1   18:48      49:50 
    5  108 Paddlin Puddles : Matt Mueller , Jason Hoyer                       6 17:59       8   12:17       7   20:13      50:27 
    6  111 Marx/Krause : Justin Marx , Scott Krause                           5 17:52      15   13:24       2   19:49      51:04 
    7   99 Man Overboard : Duane Dorn , Timothy Dorn                         12 18:39       2   10:59      11   21:34      51:11 
    8  112 Bangers and Mash : Ryan Rist , Chris Carroll                       7 18:12       7   12:14       9   21:00      51:24 
    9   95 Team Bauer : Josh Bauer , Brady Bauer                              8 18:15      14   13:15       4   20:01      51:30 
   10  121 Dedolph : Carter Dedolph , Ian Dedolph                             4 17:40      16   13:27      10   21:05      52:11 
   11  475  : Ivo Rozendaal , Ross Welch                                       9 18:30       6   11:51      15   22:12      52:31 
   12   51 Tyler and Ari : Tyler Sentz , Ari Sentz                           15 19:44       5   11:31      13   21:54      53:08 
   13   90 (P)addlepated : Fred Knoch , Patrick Dickerson                    16 19:46      17   13:35       8   20:56      54:16 
   14  471  : Francis Langer , Cory Draeger                                   13 19:42      12   12:48      16   22:13      54:42 
   15  116 Captian Kirk's Canoers : Nick Endres , Curtis Everson             11 18:33      23   14:42      12   21:44      54:58 
   16  109 We Can Beat Them... : Dmitrijs Suhihs , Artur Karaman             20 20:16      13   12:49      21   23:24      56:28 
   17   94 Caliber's Canoe : Andrew Holtzen , Brian Berquist                 14 19:43      20   14:11      18   22:56      56:49 
   18  118 Azzurri : Adam Galluzzo , Ben Galluzzo                            25 21:03      11   12:31      24   23:39      57:12 
   19   87 Team Taipan : Joe Klimm , Matt Badger                             18 19:59      25   15:21      14   21:56      57:15 
   20  106 Double Dream Hands : Jeff Hoeben , Topher Aderhold                21 20:23       9   12:22      27   24:55      57:39 
   21  117 Grimm/Ketter : Terrence Grimm , Geoff Ketter                      17 19:54      24   14:51      20   23:14      57:58 
   22  114 Puddle Crashers : Mark Schneider , Kendall Schneider              23 20:36      19   14:08      22   23:35      58:17 
   23  104 YM's Canoe : Chrispy Nowakowski , Joshy Wash Resch                22 20:33      26   15:34      17   22:21      58:28 
   24  103 Team Devrek : Derek Martens , Devin Martens                       32 22:49      10   12:30      25   24:15      59:33 
   25   98 The Viqueens : Mark Breunig , Greg Davis                          26 21:22      22   14:36      26   24:32    1:00:29 
   26   91 Crayfish! : Jamie Hoppe , Wesley Hoppe                            24 20:45      31   16:20      23   23:39    1:00:42 
   27  102 2 Men 1 Canoe : Jeff Conrad , Peter Wood                          19 20:06      35   18:13      19   23:08    1:01:26 
   28   93 Jordan's Big Ten Pub : David Dunaway , Derrick Walker             28 22:05      27   15:38      28   25:00    1:02:42 
   29  119 Cuban Confidants : Jason Holtzman , Jon Hisgen                    30 22:20      21   14:26      32   26:18    1:03:03 
   30  458  : Michael Kueny , Alex Macalbay                                   27 22:00      33   17:20      30   25:42    1:05:01 
   31  105 Yeah but you should see u : Jason Penticoff , Henry Southgate     31 22:41      38   19:48      31   26:03    1:08:31 
   32  110 CLAAS : Adam Danzinger , Ryan Cairns                              29 22:07      37   19:14      35   28:05    1:09:26 
   33   89 PT73 : Charles Thurow , Matthew Schroeder                         33 23:02      36   18:25      34   28:03    1:09:30 
   34  101 Christopher : Christopher Tyne , Adam Briggs                      38 24:40      28   15:57      39   31:03    1:11:39 
   35  115 Kumite : Jeremy Sullivan , Casey Fitz                             37 24:38      30   16:12      40   32:08    1:12:57 
   36   97 We're on a Boat : Will Lipske , Brent Hyden                       35 23:42      39   20:18      36   29:10    1:13:09 
   37  123 2 Months from Over the Hi : Ryan Ruggles , Jonathan Lampe         36 23:48      41   22:30      33   27:31    1:13:48 
   38   92 Astfalk They : Tim Astfalk , Jacob Astfalk                        34 23:26      40   20:23      37   30:12    1:14:01 
   39  100 The Gunwale Show : Matt Schoenherr , Eric Schoenherr              40 26:47      34   17:39      38   30:18    1:14:43 
   40  113 Nakoma Ballers : Derek Matzke , Matt Braun                        39 26:38      32   17:08      41   36:56    1:20:41 
   41   96 The canoe conundrum : Drew Roenneburg , Josh Tessner              41 55:44      29   16:03      29   25:08    1:36:54 



================================================================================================================================================
                       Men's Up Hill (0-59) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   53 Aquaholics : Kyle Smith , Buddy Berg                               1 16:43       3   10:19       2   18:43      45:44 
    2   59 Schmidt Happens : Bradley Schmidt , Josh Sweno                     2 17:05       5   10:57       1   18:39      46:41 
    3   66 MisGnomer : Nicholas Tomkins , Scott Wilton                        3 17:24       4   10:47       3   18:46      46:56 
    4  435 Portage Pals : James Dodge , Kirk Webb                             5 18:09       2    9:48       4   19:11      47:07 
    5   67 Powered by Bondo : Cam Klein , Marc Claas                          6 18:28       1    8:40       6   20:51      47:58 
    6  436  : Chris Bauch , Peter Carpenter                                    4 17:30       7   11:24       5   20:08      49:01 
    7   57 Jupiter Capitolinus : Owem Daniels , Jakob Olson                   9 19:20      10   12:48       9   21:31      53:38 
    8   50 Rednecks : Ryan Janssen , Kyle Gums                               10 19:35       9   12:01      11   22:22      53:56 
    9   64 Get You Some of That : Matthew Ziegler , Caleb Sandvold            8 19:16      11   12:57      10   21:48      53:59 
   10   60 Bearded Lovers : Dillon Gavinski , Mark Mitchell                  13 20:50       6   11:05      13   22:57      54:51 
   11   63 Tandem Yak-Attack : Daniel Schiedermayer , Nash Doughman          12 20:22       8   11:29      14   23:18      55:09 
   12   54 Accountingforlifo : Brian De Vere , Ted Pyzyk                     11 19:45      16   15:26       7   20:54      56:04 
   13  462  : John Emerick , Tyler Emerick                                     7 18:54      18   17:33      12   22:28      58:54 
   14   61 Row Row Row Your Bro : Lucas Hechimovich , Blaine Hechimovich     19 23:26      15   15:15       8   21:16      59:56 
   15  474  : Daniel Emerick , David Emerick                                  15 21:27      12   13:28      18   25:07    1:00:01 
   16   55 Sunburnt and Struggling : Martin Harkns , Charlie Kaplan          17 23:17      14   14:42      19   25:17    1:03:15 
   17   52 Squid Squad : Emiliano Fraire , Donovan Brendler                  20 24:02      17   16:31      15   23:41    1:04:14 
   18   58 Paddles? We don't need no : Daniel Hines , Drew Arvold            14 21:08      20   19:23      16   24:24    1:04:54 
   19  439  : James Ahlgrimm , Hartman Hoel                                   18 23:18      13   14:21      20   27:50    1:05:28 
   20   65 Red White and Canoe : Phillip Rynish , Mark Morgan                21 24:40      19   18:05      21   28:04    1:10:48 
   21   62 Mister Dan : Sam Shannon , Dan Marquardt                          16 21:34      21   24:41      17   25:06    1:11:20 



================================================================================================================================================
                     Co-ed Over the Hill (80+) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  192 POSSIN POWER : Charles Possin , Alissa Weber                       3 18:14       1   10:48       2   21:14      50:16 
    2  189 PaddleMeHarder : Robin Peshel , Bill Peshel                        1 17:26       2   11:56       4   21:26      50:48 
    3  168 Angels Live in my Town : Kurt Amann , Michelle Turek               2 17:49       5   13:18       1   20:41      51:47 
    4  187 Team bedner : Bruce Bedner , Gigi Bedner                           6 18:46       6   14:03       5   21:35      54:23 
    5  175 Paddling Hands : Peter Hand , Naomi Hand                           5 18:44       7   14:51       3   21:19      54:52 
    6  193 zanons : Steve Zanon , Christie Zanon                             10 21:17       3   12:41      11   25:02      58:59 
    7  196 Another One : Tom Gasner , Ann Gasner                              4 18:25      16   18:03       6   23:08      59:35 
    8  173 Cedar Strip Canoe : Tyler Zenner , Genna Zenner                    7 19:41       4   13:02      19   27:34    1:00:16 
    9  186 Paddle Leasurly : Wayne Ness , Leasure Flemming                    9 20:51       8   15:46      10   24:59    1:01:35 
   10  169 Canoe22 : Ann Kreeger , Tim Kreeger                               11 21:18       9   15:51       8   24:47    1:01:55 
   11  185 Kima's Canoe Pals : Todd Ambs , Beth Wentzel                       8 20:28      10   15:58      15   25:57    1:02:22 
   12  188 Never Give Up : Patti Jackson , Kevin Arvold                      16 22:47      11   16:14      13   25:25    1:04:24 
   13  183 Sharks : Steve Roberts , Courtney Hansen                          12 21:37      14   17:16      14   25:33    1:04:25 
   14  171 Jack Be Quick #2 : Kathryn Gregorski , John Gregorski             14 22:17      19   19:47       7   24:03    1:06:06 
   15  177 The Psychopathetics : Glenn Westlake , Mandy Westlake             13 21:46      18   19:42       9   24:49    1:06:16 
   16  181 TryItAgain : John Scott , Lorna Harvey                            17 23:22      13   17:09      16   26:39    1:07:08 
   17  176 Paddle by the Sea : Robin Carley , Jennifer Braga                 20 23:38      12   16:49      21   27:39    1:08:05 
   18  195 carnival canoe liner : Daniel Golden , Mary Mallek                15 22:43      21   20:11      12   25:18    1:08:12 
   19  178 EMTEE : Terrance Fuger , Emily Fuger                              19 23:28      17   19:34      17   27:18    1:10:19 
   20  174 Nautical Nonsense : Michael Oostdik , Michael Oostdik             18 23:28      22   20:18      20   27:34    1:11:19 
   21  190 Bikers on the Water : David Schlimgen , Susie Seraphine           22 24:51      20   20:09      18   27:26    1:12:26 
   22  194 Fallons : Steve Fallon , Colleen Fallon                           23 25:37      15   17:38      23   30:01    1:13:14 
   23  182 Team Richardson : Mark Richardson , Natalie Richardson            21 24:15      23   20:31      22   29:23    1:14:07 
   24  167 Team Statz : Vicki Statz , Doug Statz                             24 41:33      24   21:10      24   41:11    1:43:53 


================================================================================================================================================
                      Co-ed Down Hill (60-79) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  127 Jon and Dani : Danielle Sentz , Jon Haveman                        1 18:08       2   11:56       1   20:28      50:31 
    2  129 GoPhilAnne : Anne Mayer , Phil De Villers                          2 18:19       4   14:11       2   20:48      53:17 
    3  472  : Alan Strong , Katie Timmons                                      6 20:06       1   11:05       5   23:38      54:48 
    4  125 Da Super Yoopers : Sara Kupcho , Matt Philibeck                    4 19:54       3   13:07       4   22:57      55:57 
    5  134 The Kapitols : Joost Kap , Claire Kap                              3 19:49       5   15:22       3   22:11      57:21 
    6  131 its hard to drink when we : Tristan Shaw , Karen Shaw              5 19:55                                      59:58 
    7  135 Bring the PAIN : Tom Faull , Michelle Faull                        7 21:22       6   15:58       6   25:56    1:03:16 
    8  126 Magic's People : Arthi Padmanabhan , Andrew Markley                8 22:42       7   17:01       7   29:28    1:09:10 
    9  133 A Horse With No Name : Jeremy Koth , Amber Jirschele               9 24:12       8   17:37      10   30:43    1:12:32 
   10  128 HutterTwo : Amy Hutter , Matt Hutter                              10 24:45      10   20:04       9   30:10    1:14:59 
   11  132 3 Good Knees : Todd Gundrum , Paige Gundrum                       12 26:14       9   19:03      11   31:42    1:16:58 
   12  124 NataliEdd : Natalie Hellmer , Edd Hellmer                         11 25:51      11   25:04       8   29:57    1:20:51 



================================================================================================================================================
                       Co-ed Up Hill (0-59) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   42 Castaway : Nichole Bathe , Cameron Bathe                           1 16:23       1   10:13       1   18:02      44:37 
    2   47 The Newlyweds : Ben Heidemann , Codie Heidemann                    2 19:09       7   14:45       2   22:49      56:42 
    3   44 Bushwood Yacht Club : Lynn Maher , Dan Kise                        4 19:45       3   13:58       4   23:31      57:13 
    4   49 The Original Canoedlers : Elizabeth Rozendaal , Tim Rozendaal      3 19:28       5   14:33       3   23:26      57:27 
    5   43 AJ's Crew : Kelley Putt , Matthew Putt                             5 21:54       4   14:06       5   26:54    1:02:52 
    6   48 Too Much Rock For One Han : Molly Sweeney , George Carr            6 24:52       6   14:35       6   27:26    1:06:52 
    7  303  : Carly Rauchle ,                                                  7 25:16       8   16:01       7   28:11    1:09:28 
    8   46 Fermata Nowhere : Torrin Hallett , Heather Casterline              9 26:35       2   13:47       8   31:41    1:12:02 
    9   45 The Great American Paddle : Laura Jameson , Eric Jameson           8 25:26       9   23:42       9   31:43    1:20:50 


================================================================================================================================================
                    Women's Over the Hill (60+) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1   77 KK and Sunshine : Renee Meiller , Kiana Krszjzaniek                1 20:07       4   15:33       2   22:56      58:35 
    2   86 Wingra Women : Karen Richardson , Nancy Sheehan                    2 20:39       7   18:04       1   22:49    1:01:31 
    3  450 Minaka : Shaili Pfeiffer , Keith Pollock                           5 21:50       1   13:22       6   26:37    1:01:49 
    4   76 PaddlenBadgers : Kimmer Lothe , Jenny Shaffer                      3 21:41       2   14:57       4   26:06    1:02:43 
    5   83 Red and Gray : Karen Patterson , Lori Berquam                      6 21:57       6   16:51       9   27:01    1:05:49 
    6   78 Hot Ma Mas : Rita Marunde , Nicki Maynard                         11 24:04       3   15:19       5   26:32    1:05:54 
    7   79 My Mom and Me : Ann Szalkowski , Maria Szalkowski                  4 21:50       5   16:25      10   27:44    1:05:58 
    8   80 Two Tipsy Babes : Sarah Lukes , Nancy Fredrick                     8 22:37       8   18:27       7   26:47    1:07:50 
    9   84 Keep Calm and Paddle On : Barbara McCarthy , Jane Dean             7 22:12       9   19:24       8   26:56    1:08:32 
   10   82 Mill City Running 1 : Kari Knowles , Mary Yetzer                   9 23:29      10   20:17       3   25:17    1:09:02 
   11   81 Team Terrific : Sarah Hole , Jenny Vorpagel                       10 24:02      11   21:28      11   28:05    1:13:34 
   12   85 Angie I couldn't think of : Katherine Patterson , Angela Tackab   12 27:13      12   22:43      12   35:13    1:25:08 


================================================================================================================================================
                      Women's Up Hill (0-59) Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  297 Strokin Ski Sisters : Beth Michals Michalski , Katie Rist          1 21:03       1   11:06       1   25:09      57:17 
    2   75 Mary and Kelsey : Katie Shampo , Kelsey Judge                      4 23:14       2   16:03       3   26:59    1:06:16 
    3   72 Runaway Bride : Kate Lazotte , Renee Sutkay                        2 22:25       3   18:04       4   27:07    1:07:36 
    4   69 Double Trouble : Hannah Fry , Amanda Fry                           3 22:49       4   18:39       2   26:41    1:08:09 
    5   68 Chooches in the city : Anna Rusk , Katherine Harrell               5 23:51       5   18:45       5   28:37    1:11:13 
    6   71 Gap Kids : Liz Dahmen , Megan Loger                                6 25:42       8   26:18       6   33:05    1:25:05 
    7   74 Chesapeake Wahines : Rachel McCabe , Emily Hooper                  8 28:52       7   22:57       8   33:47    1:25:35 
    8   73 Wanderlust : Ashley Rineck , Leah Holschbach                       7 27:11       9   32:41       7   33:34    1:33:25 
    9   70 Dancing Lobsters : Barbara Sandlin , Molly Schommer                9 29:23       6   19:50       9   46:40    1:35:52 



================================================================================================================================================
                         Adult/Child Canoe Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & PADDLERS                                            Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ==== =============================================================   ============  ============    ============    ======= 
    1  226 Phasma Phasmatis : Alan Beaulieu , Gable Schmidt                   3 18:32       3   14:53       2   20:33      53:57 
    2  231 Bartlett : Kurt Bartlett , Bryan Bartlett                          1 18:17       1   13:17       5   22:29      54:01 
    3  218 Ghostbusters : Michael Batsie , Brooke Batsie                      2 18:30      17   18:52       1   20:32      57:53 
    4  221 Magpie : Brett Allaman , Maggie Allaman                            5 20:12       8   17:08       4   22:20      59:39 
    5  217 There's Running Too? : Eric Barber , Jack Barber                   9 22:07       2   14:18       6   23:30      59:54 
    6  224 GUMSOIL : Bob Gums , Tommy Gums                                    4 19:35      12   18:04       3   22:19      59:57 
    7  223 Team Fierce and Fluffy : Henry Hill-Gorman , Sasha Gorman          6 20:34       6   16:57       7   23:55    1:01:25 
    8  225 team tisue : Jacob Tisue , Sam Tisue                               8 21:41       9   17:34       8   24:57    1:04:11 
    9  216 lone star : Brian Kaye , Gibsen Kaye                               7 21:16       7   17:02      11   26:15    1:04:32 
   10  219 Beauty & The Beast : Graham Collinge , Audrey Collinge            15 23:37       4   14:55       9   26:06    1:04:37 
   11  230 Team Drakkar : Carl Davick , Soren Davick                         10 22:32      13   18:22      10   26:06    1:07:00 
   12  228 The Racing Chincillas : Scott Cramer , Ben Cramer                 11 23:19      16   18:42      12   26:41    1:08:42 
   13  227 Paddlefish : Johan Den Boon , Martijn Den Boon                    14 23:29      11   17:53      15   28:16    1:09:38 
   14  233 Phantom Menace : John Komosa , Lizzie Komosa                      17 25:52      10   17:50      13   27:28    1:11:09 
   15  232 Floyd and Gladys: Derange : Rachael Hebblewhite , Arthur Hebble   16 24:41                                    1:11:17 
   16  229 Call 911 : Tim Hake , Braden Hake                                 12 23:22      15   18:33      17   29:39    1:11:34 
   17  222 PM Paddlers : Neil Peters-Michaud , Sophia Peters-Michaud         18 26:32       5   16:38      16   29:27    1:12:36 
   18  215 Never Nudes : Torey Lenoch , Lucas Lenoch                         13 23:24      19   29:41      14   28:16    1:21:19 
   19  220 Diabetes Sucks! : Chad Beery , Alyssa Beery                       20 32:17      14   18:23      19   41:39    1:32:19 
   20  433 Quick Stix : Rachel Werner , Bianna Moreland                      19 31:30      18   27:29      18   38:29    1:37:27 

================================================================================================================================================
                          MEN'S ELITE SUP Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/10     19 David Gould              23  M     1 15:36       3   10:19       1   18:59      44:54 
    2   2/10     23 Jonathan Sanborn         54  M     2 16:06       2   10:00       2   19:10      45:14 
    3   3/10     25 Kevin Julka              25  M     3 16:59       1    9:35       4   21:07      47:41 
    4   4/10    371 Ken Lambrecht            60  M     4 17:11       6   11:58       3   20:16      49:24 
    5   5/10     22 Greg Greene              59  M     6 17:59       4   10:30       5   21:29      49:57 
    6   6/10    459 Brett Edgerle            54  M     9 19:41       5   11:11       8   22:14      53:06 
    7   7/10     24 Karl Eugster             56  M     5 17:40       8   14:46       6   21:29      53:54 
    8   8/10     17 Matt Lennert             43  M     7 19:03       7   13:26       7   22:00      54:28 
    9   9/10     27 Scott Pauli              50  M     8 19:29       9   16:19       9   25:29    1:01:16 
   10  10/10    456 Paul Geger               48  M    10 24:22      10   18:28      10   28:11    1:11:00 

================================================================================================================================================
                         WOMEN'S ELITE SUP Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/3      20 Anna Yurchenko           35  F     1 19:50       1   11:57       1   23:54      55:41 
    2   2/3     273 Liese Pfeifer            62  F     2 22:20       2   15:36       2   27:29    1:05:24 
    3   3/3      26 Leslie Maclin            50  F     3 22:38       3   23:45       3   30:13    1:16:36 


================================================================================================================================================
                         MEN'S RACING SUP Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/11    270 Wil Guernsey             44  M     1 22:14       1   13:59       3   26:37    1:02:49 
    2   2/11    267 Ken Cox                  57  M     2 22:58       2   14:18       2   26:36    1:03:51 
    3   3/11    463 Eric Porter              47  M     3 23:26       3   14:38       5   28:23    1:06:26 
    4   4/11    445 Rob McGahey              47  M     6 26:06       7   16:37       1   25:48    1:08:30 
    5   5/11    266 Jason Peterson           33  M     7 26:25       5   15:49       6   28:40    1:10:53 
    6   6/11    265 Erich Richey             50  M     5 25:24       8   18:06       4   27:56    1:11:25 
    7   7/11    268 Steve Cohan              49  M     4 23:30      10   22:55       7   29:25    1:15:49 
    8   8/11    264 Brian McClowry           22  M     9 28:39       4   15:31       9   36:52    1:21:01 
    9   9/11    263 Andrew Winterstein       53  M     8 27:10       9   20:57       8   36:32    1:24:38 
   10  10/11    470 Chris Potter             39  M    10 31:44       6   16:35      10   38:27    1:26:45 
   11  11/11    269 Thomas Pionek            48  M    11 34:36                                    1:41:04 

================================================================================================================================================
                        WOMEN'S RACING SUP Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/4     272 Katie Kane               28  F     1 25:54       1   16:36       1   26:31    1:09:01 
    2   2/4     274 Sarah Silver             45  F     2 27:58       2   23:24       2   33:01    1:24:22 
    3   3/4     275 Stephanie Richey         17  F     3 28:47       3   26:48       3   34:15    1:29:49 
    4   4/4     271 Gracie Pionek            14  F     4 34:38                                    1:41:04 


================================================================================================================================================
                             MASS WAVE Results
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    Age Sex Rank Paddle1  Rank Portage    Rank Paddle2    Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============  ============    ============    =======
    1   1/129   312 Chris Miller             46  M     1 18:34       1   12:16       2   21:51      52:40 
    2   2/129   387 Michael Tess             32  M     8 19:59       3   12:53      13   24:02      56:54 
    3   3/129   300 Brett Hoeft              42  M     2 18:56      12   15:11       4   23:10      57:16 
    4   4/129   283 Andy Wright              33  M     5 19:25      13   15:19       5   23:26      58:09 
    5   5/129   394 Mike Weisensel           39  M     9 20:02      10   14:25      10   23:50      58:17 
    6   6/129   289 Anne Larsen              27  F    13 20:28       8   14:09       9   23:41      58:18 
    7   7/129   331 Eric Kulcyk              24  M     3 19:14       4   13:31      45   26:21      59:05 
    8   8/129   373 Kirstin Antonio          40  F    15 20:31       7   14:04      21   24:41      59:15 
    9   9/129   424 Todd Dart                41  M    38 22:31       2   12:37      14   24:10      59:16 
   10  10/129   354 Jim Good                 56  M    18 20:48      11   14:36      11   23:58      59:21 
   11  11/129   345 James Bender             36  M     6 19:36      28   17:05       3   23:08      59:49 
   12  12/129   344 Jaime Jastrab            56  M    23 21:24       5   13:51      24   24:59    1:00:13 
   13  13/129   457 Jeremy Steeves           32  M    17 20:45      20   16:31       8   23:39    1:00:54 
   14  14/129   364 Josiah Lent              31  M    28 21:49      33   17:26       1   21:47    1:01:02 
   15  15/129   284 Andy Martin              29  M    29 21:51       6   13:58      33   25:44    1:01:32 
   16  16/129   401 Paul Andersen            49  M    10 20:08      18   16:11      31   25:40    1:01:59 
   17  17/129   350 Jeanne Felix             54  F    12 20:23                                    1:02:06 
   18  18/129   337 Grant Richters           28  M    22 21:22                                    1:02:22 
   19  19/129   285 Angela Lent              32  F     4 19:16      55   19:45       7   23:35    1:02:35 
   20  20/129   306 Charles Haug             39  M     7 19:48      48   19:16       6   23:33    1:02:36 
   21  21/129   313 Chris Hummel             24  M    14 20:30      35   17:39      19   24:37    1:02:45 
   22  22/129   400 Paul Richters            26  M    26 21:40      16   15:45      29   25:26    1:02:49 
   23  23/129   466 Susan Tesarik            42  F    24 21:32      34   17:36      12   24:00    1:03:07 
   24  24/129   333 Eric Marunde             36  M    25 21:32      23   16:48      23   24:54    1:03:13 
   25  25/129   339 Gregory Lynch            33  M    33 22:06      29   17:06      18   24:30    1:03:41 
   26  26/129   420 Sybil Levine             24  F    49 23:39      17   15:46      16   24:20    1:03:44 
   27  27/129   409 Robert Drew              53  M    11 20:09      51   19:39      15   24:13    1:04:01 
   28  28/129   357 John Voorhees            52  M    45 23:32      15   15:42      30   25:26    1:04:39 
   29  29/129   413 Sam Nekrosius            35  M    31 21:58      22   16:47      42   26:18    1:05:02 
   30  30/129   299 Bob Rozmiarek            38  M    39 22:36      27   17:04      41   26:17    1:05:56 
   31  31/129   282 Andrew Mendyk            40  M    56 23:57      24   16:53      28   25:21    1:06:10 
   32  32/129   404 Randy Pfeifer            58  M    20 21:10      43   18:41      44   26:20    1:06:10 
   33  33/129   320 Daniel Pugh              45  M    34 22:12      47   19:16      22   24:50    1:06:16 
   34  34/129   407 Rick Wagner              43  M    62 24:21      37   17:41      17   24:25    1:06:27 
   35  35/129   398 Nicci Schmid Schmidt     38  F    66 24:34      19   16:26      32   25:43    1:06:42 
   36  36/129   366 Justin Einstein          26  M    21 21:17      63   20:22      25   25:08    1:06:46 
   37  37/129   330 Emily Kuh                26  F    42 22:57      36   17:40      43   26:18    1:06:54 
   38  38/129   412 Ryan Gulden              31  M    52 23:45      31   17:14      39   26:11    1:07:08 
   39  39/129   416 Steen Larsen             64  M    19 21:01      74   21:12      27   25:16    1:07:28 
   40  40/129   335 Evan Moss                31  F    41 22:53      38   18:02      46   26:38    1:07:32 
   41  41/129   307 Cheri Carr               52  F    53 23:51      46   19:08      26   25:12    1:08:10 
   42  42/129   372 Kevin Hasselbacher       28  M    35 22:13      59   20:07      34   25:52    1:08:12 
   43  43/129   426 Tony Richmond            47  M    43 23:03      45   19:05      40   26:13    1:08:20 
   44  44/129   418 Stephen Skinner          53  M    40 22:47      53   19:43      36   26:04    1:08:33 
   45  45/129   353 Jesse Maynard            39  M    90 27:45      14   15:24      38   26:08    1:09:16 
   46  46/129   334 Erik Saynisch            44  M    36 22:22      72   21:03      35   25:55    1:09:20 
   47  47/129   322 David Bender             36  M    46 23:33      44   19:02      50   27:15    1:09:48 
   48  48/129   393 Mike Woller              55  M    32 22:01      65   20:41      48   27:09    1:09:50 
   49  49/129   381 Lori Hickman             33  F    78 25:37       9   14:20      72   30:40    1:10:37 
   50  50/129   367 Justin Leatherwood       24  M    37 22:24      70   20:53      51   27:24    1:10:40 
   51  51/129   325 Devon Disrude            33  M    83 26:30      25   16:56      52   27:24    1:10:49 
   52  52/129   391 Miguel Benson            31  M    84 26:52      26   16:58      56   27:46    1:11:36 
   53  53/129   369 Karl Carlson             30  M    58 24:07      60   20:16      54   27:28    1:11:50 
   54  54/129   301 Bruce Kiefaber           60  M    82 26:15      71   21:02      20   24:40    1:11:56 
   55  55/129   332 Eric Anderson            28  M    48 23:39      54   19:44      61   28:44    1:12:05 
   56  56/129   421 Thomas Pfeifer           23  M    63 24:24      42   18:34      67   29:45    1:12:42 
   57  57/129   403 Peter Werts              29  M    68 24:54      58   20:06      58   27:57    1:12:57 
   58  58/129   315 Christopher Ashley       51  M    61 24:19      41   18:32      69   30:29    1:13:20 
   59  59/129   392 Mike Danzinger           37  M    70 24:58      56   19:52      60   28:32    1:13:21 
   60  60/129   340 Helen Gibb               27  F    55 23:56      62   20:20      63   29:09    1:13:25 
   61  61/129   464 Joe Boysen               33  M    16 20:43      95   25:18      59   27:59    1:14:00 
   62  62/129   422 Thomas Coleman           49  M    81 26:04      67   20:44      55   27:41    1:14:28 
   63  63/129   341 Jack Jensen              22  M    57 23:59                                    1:15:03 
   64  64/129   348 Jay Jensen               24  M    51 23:44      88   23:55      57   27:47    1:15:26 
   65  65/129   355 John Kulcyk              56  M    75 25:18      50   19:38      73   30:46    1:15:42 
   66  66/129   405 Randy Dorn               45  M    86 26:58      40   18:28      74   30:48    1:16:13 
   67  67/129   323 David Dorn               41  M    85 26:55      39   18:26      75   30:55    1:16:15 
   68  68/129   370 Kathryn Miller           29  F    60 24:13      92   24:42      53   27:28    1:16:21 
   69  69/129   349 Jean Woller              49  F    79 25:40      90   24:07      47   26:40    1:16:26 
   70  70/129   434 Richard Irving           28  M    76 25:27                                    1:16:55 
   71  71/129   316 Christopher Keenan       31  M    71 25:03     100   26:18      37   26:07    1:17:27 
   72  72/129   360 John Maher               49  M    77 25:31                                    1:17:33 
   73  73/129   326 Drew Garza               31  M    30 21:56      99   26:18      68   30:00    1:18:13 
   74  74/129   311 Chris Thompson           43  M    69 24:57      76   21:26      79   32:01    1:18:23 
   75  75/129   368 Karl Richters            29  M    74 25:13      91   24:20      64   29:14    1:18:47 
   76  76/129   399 Paige Brooks             27  F    50 23:41      64   20:27     100   34:48    1:18:54 
   77  77/129   465 Lydia Rafferty           25  F    80 25:51      73   21:11      82   32:24    1:19:25 
   78  78/129   358 John Tuohy               56  M    64 24:25                                    1:19:43 
   79  79/129   417 Stefanie Haima           31  F   106 29:09      32   17:26      87   33:27    1:20:01 
   80  80/129   361 Jolene Settergren        37  F    27 21:43      93   25:01      88   33:39    1:20:22 
   81  81/129   342 Jacob Jelinek            30  M    99 28:43                                    1:20:32 
   82  82/129   429 Will Rogeberg            34  M    59 24:12     104   27:24      62   29:01    1:20:35 
   83  83/129   321 Daniel Kiernan           27  M    65 24:27     109   29:09      49   27:12    1:20:46 
   84  84/129   359 John Nicol               56  M    93 28:20      79   21:51      76   31:02    1:21:12 
   85  85/129   451 Robert Radunzel          29  M   118 31:57      30   17:06      84   32:40    1:21:43 
   86  86/129   437 Shirley Galstad-Roh      57  F    98 28:36      68   20:48      89   33:40    1:23:02 
   87  87/129   438 Kevin Roh                55  F    96 28:34      69   20:52      90   33:41    1:23:06 
   88  88/129   374 Kory Olson               28  F   114 30:51      49   19:36      86   33:09    1:23:35 
   89  89/129   376 Kristin Montgomery       31  F    97 28:35      75   21:18      96   34:01    1:23:54 
   90  90/129   379 Lisa Nackers             33  F   111 30:03      80   22:33      81   32:09    1:24:44 
   91  91/129   390 Michelle Swader-Harnisc  42  F   108 29:22      84   23:24      80   32:02    1:24:47 
   92  92/129   288 Anna Belson              19  F    47 23:37     115   31:46      66   29:43    1:25:05 
   93  93/129   468 Kaitlin Poliac           28  F   101 28:51      77   21:34     101   34:48    1:25:12 
   94  94/129   410 Rosie Belson             19  F    54 23:54     117   32:10      65   29:16    1:25:19 
   95  95/129   363 Joseph Klimoski          36  M   109 29:27                                    1:25:26 
   96  96/129   304 Cary Tauchman            60  M   104 29:04      81   22:37      94   33:48    1:25:27 
   97  97/129   314 Chris Hoban              62  M   105 29:05      82   22:38      92   33:47    1:25:29 
   98  98/129   277 Olivia Schneider         19  F   112 30:32      61   20:20     102   35:08    1:25:59 
   99  99/129   362 Joseph Rolling           28  M    95 28:32      89   23:56      91   33:46    1:26:14 
  100 100/129   329 Elizabeth Kiernan        27  F   110 29:33      94   25:11      78   31:35    1:26:18 
  101 101/129   280 Alfred Lienhardt         64  M    67 24:50     103   26:36     107   35:31    1:26:56 
  102 102/129   310 Chris Clayton            40  M    87 27:30      96   25:19      97   34:19    1:27:07 
  103 103/129   319 Dan Devoll               44  M   117 31:17      66   20:41     103   35:11    1:27:08 
  104 104/129   308 Chris Wrensch            29  M    89 27:43      98   26:14      93   33:47    1:27:43 
  105 105/129   430 William Kelch            70  M    94 28:25      97   25:41      98   34:21    1:28:27 
  106 106/129   286 Angela Voelker           29  F    73 25:12     113   30:45      83   32:39    1:28:34 
  107 107/129   336 Floyd Worth              40  M    72 25:08     114   30:45      85   32:45    1:28:37 
  108 108/129   292 Ashley Rose              29  F   113 30:36      85   23:34     106   35:27    1:29:35 
  109 109/129   477 Zoe Bernard              19  F    88 27:37     108   28:44      95   34:01    1:30:21 
  110 110/129   318 Dalton Devoll            20  M   116 31:08      57   20:04     116   40:16    1:31:27 
  111 111/129   302 Caitlin Rafferty         26  F    44 23:12     118   37:12      77   31:17    1:31:40 
  112 112/129   365 Julie Lenoch             42  F   100 28:51     105   27:41     105   35:22    1:31:53 
  113 113/129   402 Paul Garvey              57  M    91 28:02     112   30:41      99   34:22    1:33:03 
  114 114/129   290 Annie Garvey             33  F   102 29:01     106   28:16     109   35:56    1:33:13 
  115 115/129   406 Renae Henning            43  F   107 29:18     102   26:35     111   37:40    1:33:32 
  116 116/129   324 Derek Holik              17  M   121 33:38      52   19:40     118   40:41    1:33:58 
  117 117/129   305 Celia Groff              36  F   103 29:02     110   30:09     104   35:19    1:34:29 
  118 118/129   276 Adam Miner               32  M   115 31:00     101   26:28     115   38:22    1:35:49 
  119 119/129   130 Nate Watters             35  M    92 28:04     119   39:24      70   30:34    1:38:02 
  120 120/129   389 Micharel Watters         27  M   129 50:59      21   16:32      71   30:36    1:38:06 
  121 121/129   382 Lydua Sobel              39  F   125 36:55      87   23:47     112   37:50    1:38:31 
  122 122/129   291 Antigone Jaskunas        39  F   126 37:08      83   23:23     113   38:05    1:38:36 
  123 123/129   328 Elise Ward               25  F   120 32:08     111   30:30     110   36:47    1:39:24 
  124 124/129   414 Scott Sherman            51  M   124 36:07      86   23:40     117   40:36    1:40:23 
  125 125/129   443 Katja Schindler          45  F   122 34:03     107   28:37     114   38:13    1:40:53 
  126 126/129   383 Lyle McFarland           67  M   128 43:41      78   21:41     108   35:39    1:41:01 
  127 127/129   441 Kurt Whitney             39  M   123 34:36                                    1:41:56 
  128 128/129   415 Sean Moran               32  M   119 32:02     116   32:01     119   41:15    1:45:18 
  129 129/129   446 Tim Kuhn                 40  M   127 39:16                                    1:48:31 

Total Registered:                        453
Number of Male   Finishers:              300
Number of Female Finishers:               91
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     61