YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/16/2015

race logo










					                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 16, 2015

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/9       1 Heather Lendway          31 St. Paul           MN    1  5:56  1:12                          0:38    2 19:29  6:17 1:03:20 
    2   2/9       3 Christina Roberts        29 St. Louis Park     MN    2  6:34  1:19                          0:40    1 19:20  6:14 1:07:34 
    3   3/9       2 Lisa Lendway             34 St. Paul           MN    4  7:00  1:24                          0:40    4 20:58  6:45 1:09:31 
    4   4/9       5 Diane Hankee             38 Lino Lakes         MN   20  8:07  1:38                          0:36    3 20:22  6:34 1:10:19 
    5   5/9       4 Jan Guenther             56 Long Lake          MN   24  8:11  1:39                          0:50    6 21:08  6:48 1:12:37 
    6   6/9       8 Ann Snuggerud            48 Chaska             MN    7  7:22  1:29                          0:53    9 21:46  7:01 1:13:13 
    7   7/9       9 Anne Grabowski           48 Minneapolis        MN   90  9:21  1:53                          0:57   19 23:05  7:26 1:13:35 
    8   1/143    24 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  40 Minneapolis        MN   96  9:26  1:54  1:04    1   42:08 22.1  0:42    5 20:59  6:46 1:14:16 
    9   1/144   290 Emy Everhart             36 St. Paul           MN   13  7:48  1:34  1:30    2   42:20 22.0  1:06   14 22:14  7:10 1:14:57 
   10   2/143   382 Jill Bloedorn            40 Victoria           MN  119  9:32  1:55  1:34    3   42:20 22.0  1:31    7 21:42  7:00 1:16:37 
   11   8/9      11 Lydia Novotny            32 Hopkins            MN   92  9:22  1:53                          0:56   12 22:07  7:07 1:16:59 
   12   9/9      10 Marta Lewinski           42 Edina              MN   45  8:42  1:45                          0:59   36 24:13  7:48 1:18:22 
   13   1/155  1080 Elizabeth Smith          33 Minneapolis        MN   29  8:20  1:40  2:03   21   45:51 20.3  1:23   10 21:49  7:02 1:19:25 
   14   1/86    528 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    48 Saint Paul         MN  192 10:14  2:03  1:40    9   44:55 20.7  0:44   15 22:31  7:15 1:20:02 
   15   1/112   124 Ali Norgel               28 Saint Paul         MN    8  7:22  1:29  1:42   46   47:16 19.7  0:42   20 23:09  7:27 1:20:09 
   16   2/86    491 Jill Plumb-Smith         45 Edina              MN  134  9:49  1:58  1:39    5   44:14 21.0  1:11   23 23:25  7:33 1:20:16 
   17   2/144   312 Carolyn Johnson          37 Augusta            WI  158 10:04  2:01  1:32    4   44:13 21.0  1:05   33 24:11  7:48 1:21:02 
   18   2/112   113 Allie Rykken             27 Saint Paul         MN  178 10:10  2:02  1:44   12   45:08 20.6  0:47   44 24:28  7:53 1:22:14 
   19   3/143   478 Rachel Lerner            44 Minneapolis        MN  323 11:08  2:14  1:23   20   45:51 20.3  0:45   22 23:11  7:28 1:22:15 
   20   2/155   216 Shannon Walling          32 Arden Hills        MN   19  8:06  1:38  1:30   54   47:28 19.6  0:57   41 24:23  7:51 1:22:23 
   21   3/144    26 Brooke Darst Rice        39 Minneapolis        MN  148  9:58  2:00  1:37    8   44:53 20.7  0:48   57 25:11  8:07 1:22:25 
   22   4/144   274 Kendra Krueger           35 Minneapolis        MN   65  8:59  1:48  1:42   26   46:19 20.1  1:00   45 24:36  7:56 1:22:33 
   23   1/77   1075 Helen Gunther            58 Excelsior          MN  173 10:09  2:02  1:21   10   44:58 20.7  1:23   66 25:19  8:09 1:23:07 
   24   5/144   298 Brenda Trok              36 Maple Grove        MN   22  8:09  1:38  1:35   63   47:42 19.5  0:49   50 24:58  8:02 1:23:10 
   25   3/155   255 Sarah Berseth            34 Minneapolis        MN  258 10:40  2:08  1:31   30   46:33 20.0  0:52   30 24:06  7:46 1:23:39 
   26   4/143   424 Melissa Gregory          42 Forest Lake        MN   68  9:02  1:49  1:13   60   47:35 19.5  0:50   63 25:15  8:08 1:23:53 
   27   6/144   311 Kyleen Harstedt          37 Hugo               MN  125  9:41  1:57  1:32   17   45:32 20.4  1:15   83 26:01  8:23 1:23:59 
   28   3/112   148 Whitney Langer           29 Saint Paul         MN  102  9:27  1:54  2:56   59   47:35 19.5  0:30   24 23:36  7:36 1:24:02 
   29   5/143   458 Angela Jordahl           44 Big Lake           MN  174 10:09  2:02  1:32   23   46:05 20.2  1:08   58 25:12  8:07 1:24:04 
   30   4/155   200 Erin Golden              31 Minneapolis        MN   27  8:15  1:39  2:28   47   47:17 19.7  1:26   47 24:41  7:57 1:24:06 
   31   5/155   239 Julie Kurtz              33 Minneapolis        MN    9  7:25  1:29  2:16  152   50:37 18.4                        1:24:10 
   32   6/143   428 Joanne Moze              42 Minneapolis        MN   25  8:11  1:39  1:52   31   46:42 19.9  1:29   86 26:04  8:24 1:24:17 
   33   4/112   104 Claire Anderson          27 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:07  1:26  2:35  118   49:29 18.8  1:02   31 24:08  7:46 1:24:19 
   34   7/144   370 Elizabeth Karlen         39 Minneapolis        MN   31  8:26  1:42  1:10   48   47:17 19.7  1:13  141 26:49  8:38 1:24:52 
   35   5/112   127 Morgan Maki              28 Minneapolis        MN   46  8:43  1:45  1:40   65   47:45 19.5  0:43   88 26:05  8:24 1:24:54 
   36   6/112   101 Emily Nicol              26 Lake Elmo          MN  129  9:42  1:57  1:52  149   50:34 18.4  0:45   11 22:05  7:07 1:24:55 
   37   7/143   422 Michelle Karsten         42 Minneapolis        MN  188 10:13  2:03  1:41   22   45:55 20.3  1:18   78 25:52  8:20 1:24:57 
   38   7/112   141 Erin Edwards             29 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:36  1:44  2:13   83   48:36 19.1  1:21   37 24:19  7:50 1:25:04 
   39   8/143   427 Carolyn Tuohy            42 Minneapolis        MN  164 10:05  2:01  1:45   39   46:50 19.9  1:29   53 25:01  8:04 1:25:08 
   40   1/103   582 Cindy Crawford           52 Deephaven          MN  120  9:32  1:55  1:46    7   44:51 20.7  1:20  191 27:55  8:59 1:25:22 
   41   9/143   459 Linda McKee              44 Shoreview          MN   11  7:43  1:33  1:39   27   46:27 20.0  0:58  246 28:40  9:14 1:25:25 
   42   8/144   941 Allison Durig            37 Minneapolis        MN  124  9:40  1:56  1:57   14   45:20 20.5  1:26  175 27:36  8:53 1:25:57 
   43  10/143   386 Julie Van Heyst          40 Woodbury           MN  444 11:49  2:22  2:16   75   48:14 19.3  0:45   18 22:56  7:23 1:25:58 
   44   2/103  1073 Katy Dickson             50 Minneapolis        MN  298 11:00  2:12  2:52   37   46:48 19.9  1:38   26 23:44  7:39 1:26:00 
   45   1/19     51 Elizabeth Axberg         16 New Brighton       MN   80  9:14  1:51  2:07  107   49:10 18.9  0:25   67 25:22  8:10 1:26:15 
   46   9/144   295 Anne Swanson             36 Minnetonka         MN  184 10:11  2:03  2:00   19   45:45 20.3  1:21  161 27:16  8:47 1:26:31 
   47   3/86    485 Heidi Colby              45 Bloomington        MN  225 10:28  2:06  1:40   16   45:26 20.5  1:20  189 27:52  8:59 1:26:42 
   48  11/143   425 Ellen Heine              42 Maple Grove        MN  514 12:17  2:28  2:18   41   46:57 19.8  1:44   25 23:40  7:37 1:26:52 
   49   8/112   145 Mirjana Stancevic        29 Minneapolis        MN  266 10:46  2:10  2:19   38   46:49 19.9  0:40  101 26:20  8:29 1:26:53 
   50  10/144   344 Kristina Elfering        38 North Oaks         MN  211 10:24  2:05  1:55   53   47:27 19.6  1:58   70 25:31  8:13 1:27:12 
   51   6/155  1071 Ashley Graf              32 Minneapolis        MN   33  8:26  1:42  2:22   95   48:54 19.0  1:13  107 26:24  8:30 1:27:16 
   52  12/143   437 Jodette Arsenault        42 Carver             MN  324 11:08  2:14  1:44   56   47:31 19.6  1:11   75 25:44  8:17 1:27:16 
   53   7/155   160 Catherine Braden         30 Minneapolis        MN  244 10:34  2:07  1:46  106   49:08 18.9  1:28   42 24:24  7:51 1:27:18 
   54   4/86    502 Bridgette Prew           46 Minneapolis        MN   73  9:07  1:50  2:09   43   46:59 19.8  1:13  190 27:55  8:59 1:27:21 
   55   5/86    530 Marie-Pier Winters       48 Minneapolis        MN  123  9:39  1:56  1:42   24   46:11 20.1  1:11  248 28:41  9:14 1:27:22 
   56   1/34    678 Carol Markham-Cousins    60 Minneapolis        MN  281 10:54  2:11  1:56    6   44:42 20.8  0:48  267 29:05  9:22 1:27:23 
   57   1/39   1078 Jennifer Dillon          23 Arden Hills        MN   55  8:50  1:46  2:15  302   53:15 17.5  1:24    8 21:45  7:00 1:27:27 
   58   8/155   264 Michaela Sheesley        34 Hanover            MN  318 11:05  2:13  2:33   55   47:28 19.6  0:57   69 25:28  8:12 1:27:29 
   59  11/144   317 Sarah Dragswiek          37 New Hope           MN   34  8:30  1:42  2:12  134   50:03 18.6  1:03   76 25:45  8:18 1:27:31 
   60  12/144   333 Sara Pank                38 Strum              MN  431 11:43  2:21  1:50   13   45:15 20.6  1:56  144 26:53  8:40 1:27:34 
   61  13/144   277 Tracy Konobeck           35 Shoreview          MN  304 11:02  2:13  1:34   67   47:47 19.5  1:13   84 26:03  8:23 1:27:36 
   62  13/143   423 Victoria Nill            42 Blaine             MN  326 11:09  2:14  2:03   73   48:05 19.3  1:18   54 25:02  8:04 1:27:36 
   63  14/143   450 Jean Nitchals            43 Minneapolis        MN  339 11:13  2:15  2:01   18   45:40 20.4  1:32  164 27:21  8:49 1:27:45 
   64  14/144   335 Megan Stebbins           38 Minneapolis        MN  122  9:39  1:56  1:58   71   47:56 19.4  1:36  129 26:40  8:35 1:27:47 
   65   6/86    492 Dina Khaled              45 Minneapolis        MN  325 11:09  2:14  1:59   51   47:25 19.6  0:54  111 26:28  8:32 1:27:53 
   66   9/112   131 Siri Garnaas             28 Saint Paul         MN  399 11:32  2:19  1:59   40   46:53 19.8  1:29   89 26:06  8:24 1:27:57 
   67   9/155   252 Andrea Overall Rick      34 Minneapolis        MN   98  9:27  1:54  1:52  123   49:44 18.7  0:43   98 26:16  8:28 1:28:00 
   68  10/112   110 Kelzee Tibbetts          27 Minneapolis        MN  103  9:28  1:54  1:36   61   47:37 19.5  0:34  258 28:48  9:16 1:28:00 
   69  10/155   248 Christina Gosack         34 Washington         DC  421 11:38  2:20  1:35   87   48:43 19.1  1:21   48 24:45  7:58 1:28:01 
   70   2/39     61 Kati Nelson              21 Shoreview          MN  418 11:37  2:20  2:35  131   49:58 18.6  1:19   16 22:37  7:17 1:28:04 
   71  15/144   966 Darcy Kleiman            39 Talent             OR  151  9:59  2:00  2:05   68   47:51 19.4  1:40  119 26:33  8:33 1:28:06 
   72  11/155   965 Amber Kleiman            31 Minneapolis        MN   58  8:55  1:47  3:09   70   47:53 19.4  1:40  118 26:32  8:33 1:28:07 
   73  15/143   439 Margaret Kelly           43 Minneapolis        MN  209 10:24  2:05  2:44   66   47:45 19.5  1:25   82 26:01  8:23 1:28:16 
   74  12/155   213 Kaitlin Wiedeman         32 Minneapolis        MN  175 10:09  2:02  1:57   32   46:43 19.9  1:19  211 28:14  9:06 1:28:18 
   75   3/39     74 Kristen Nelson           24 Edina              MN  533 12:22  2:29  3:01  139   50:20 18.5  0:35   13 22:07  7:08 1:28:22 
   76   3/103   555 Claudia Hornibrook       50 Bloomington        MN  283 10:55  2:11  1:47   76   48:15 19.3  1:29   85 26:03  8:23 1:28:26 
   77   2/77    624 Denise Casey             55 Buffalo            MN  480 12:03  2:25  1:52  140   50:21 18.5  0:24   29 23:53  7:41 1:28:30 
   78  16/143   455 Kate Varns               44 Minneapolis        MN  455 11:53  2:23  2:02   94   48:51 19.0  1:37   35 24:13  7:48 1:28:33 
   79  16/144   337 Anna Duray               38 Edina              MN  136  9:50  1:58  1:35   74   48:11 19.3  1:00  195 28:00  9:01 1:28:33 
   80  17/143   463 Rachelle Peleska         44 Arden Hills        MN  117  9:32  1:55  1:54   91   48:47 19.1  1:21  152 27:03  8:43 1:28:34 
   81   7/86    508 Andrea Bidelman          47 Minneapolis        MN  433 11:44  2:21  1:39   36   46:47 19.9  1:04  174 27:34  8:53 1:28:46 
   82   4/103   609 Cathy Quinlivan          54 Saint Paul         MN  142  9:53  1:59  2:27   11   45:03 20.6  1:17  320 30:08  9:42 1:28:46 
   83   4/39     60 Lindsey Main             21 Golden             CO  363 11:20  2:16  2:03   82   48:34 19.1  1:14   73 25:42  8:17 1:28:50 
   84  18/143   388 Jennifer MacMenamin      40 Shoreview          MN  121  9:37  1:56  1:42  133   50:03 18.6  1:50   77 25:48  8:19 1:28:58 
   85  13/155   247 Lucy Sullivan            34 Saint Paul         MN   12  7:47  1:34  2:08  189   51:21 18.1  1:00  136 26:45  8:37 1:28:59 
   86  17/144   297 Jill Farris              36 Minneapolis        MN  385 11:29  2:18  2:16   57   47:33 19.6  1:23  106 26:23  8:30 1:29:00 
   87  18/144   286 Sophie Kury              36 Minneapolis        MN  135  9:49  1:58  1:58  101   48:58 19.0  1:13  169 27:27  8:50 1:29:21 
   88  11/112   842 Jill Reynolds            25 Medina             MN  162 10:04  2:01  2:02  150   50:35 18.4  1:39   55 25:03  8:04 1:29:22 
   89  14/155   209 Jessica Mikulichek       32 Minneapolis        MN  248 10:36  2:08  2:26  109   49:13 18.9  0:45  124 26:37  8:34 1:29:35 
   90  19/143   402 Paula Fuhr               41 Edina              MN  161 10:04  2:01  2:02  185   51:17 18.1  2:51   27 23:48  7:40 1:30:00 
   91   5/103   591 Jenna Fletcher           53 Stillwater         MN  442 11:48  2:22  1:46   77   48:21 19.2  0:40  171 27:29  8:51 1:30:02 
   92   3/77    660 Mary Alice Purcell       58 Bloomington        MN  317 11:05  2:13  2:07  142   50:22 18.5  1:11   68 25:24  8:11 1:30:07 
   93   8/86    494 Barbara Berdahl          45 Saint Paul         MN  140  9:52  1:59  1:51  102   49:02 19.0  1:15  207 28:10  9:04 1:30:07 
   94  15/155   178 Jill Melaas              31 Minneapolis        MN  379 11:27  2:18  3:08  130   49:56 18.6  1:15   43 24:26  7:52 1:30:10 
   95   9/86    496 Kari Cornell             45 Minneapolis        MN  527 12:21  2:29  2:06   52   47:26 19.6  1:11  156 27:10  8:45 1:30:11 
   96   6/103  1031 Colleen O'Brien          54 Plymouth           MN  245 10:35  2:07  2:30   84   48:38 19.1  1:37  146 26:55  8:40 1:30:12 
   97   5/39     78 Elaine Downie            24 Stillwater         MN  191 10:14  2:03  1:40   72   48:01 19.4  1:14  272 29:07  9:23 1:30:14 
   98  20/143   380 Kristi Hodnefield        40 Blair              WI   54  8:50  1:46  2:24   15   45:25 20.5  1:38  417 32:00 10:18 1:30:14 
   99  21/143   461 Cara Quinn               44 Minneapolis        MN  193 10:14  2:03  2:24   42   46:59 19.8  2:10  235 28:30  9:11 1:30:16 
  100  22/143   442 Tricia Byrne             43 Minneapolis        MN  217 10:26  2:06  2:31   58   47:34 19.6  1:32  214 28:15  9:06 1:30:16 
  101  19/144   368 Madeline Kastler         39 Minneapolis        MN  250 10:38  2:08  2:04   96   48:55 19.0  2:20  105 26:23  8:30 1:30:17 
  102   7/103   583 Lisa Ogren               52 Minnetrista        MN  189 10:13  2:03  1:52   35   46:44 19.9  0:49  349 30:42  9:53 1:30:17 
  103  10/86   1076 Jennifer Baldwin         48 Saint Paul         MN   21  8:09  1:38  1:54  186   51:19 18.1  1:59  149 27:00  8:42 1:30:18 
  104  16/155   156 Laura Olson              30 Minneapolis        MN  511 12:15  2:27  2:39  105   49:06 18.9  0:29   80 25:55  8:21 1:30:22 
  105  20/144   338 Kamie Moen               38 Minneapolis        MN  613 12:56  2:36  2:24   50   47:24 19.6  1:26  102 26:22  8:29 1:30:29 
  106  11/86    526 Kristin Bloomer          48 Northfield         MN  133  9:47  1:58  2:12  211   51:44 18.0  1:34   60 25:14  8:08 1:30:29 
  107  21/144   322 Meghan Finn              37 Minneapolis        MN   76  9:12  1:51  2:05  348   54:22 17.1  0:40   34 24:12  7:48 1:30:30 
  108  17/155   212 Jolene Johnson Armstron  32 Minneapolis        MN  127  9:41  1:57  2:57  136   50:07 18.6  0:50  148 26:59  8:42 1:30:32 
  109  18/155   227 Melodee Gilbertson       33 Pengilly           MN  278 10:53  2:11  2:12  158   50:39 18.4  0:33   99 26:17  8:28 1:30:32 
  110  23/143   393 Kara Scheid              40 Golden Valley      MN  265 10:46  2:10  1:55  137   50:19 18.5  0:54  132 26:42  8:36 1:30:33 
  111  22/144   321 Sara Whitehouse          37 Saint Paul         MN   17  8:03  1:37  2:01   44   47:10 19.7  1:34  409 31:50 10:15 1:30:35 
  112  24/143   452 Catherine Olson          43 Edina              MN   23  8:10  1:38  1:54  180   51:11 18.2  1:34  186 27:51  8:58 1:30:37 
  113  12/112    91 Ann Klosterkemper        26 Cincinnati         OH   30  8:22  1:41  1:59  346   54:21 17.1  1:05   51 24:59  8:03 1:30:44 
  114  19/155   202 Kristin Scherber         31 Rochester          MN  101  9:27  1:54  2:00  122   49:44 18.7  0:57  244 28:39  9:14 1:30:44 
  115  25/143   464 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  44 St. Paul           MN  423 11:40  2:20  2:26   25   46:17 20.1  1:18  276 29:09  9:23 1:30:47 
  116  20/155   778 Julianna Abel            33 Minneapolis        MN  203 10:20  2:04  2:53   79   48:27 19.2  1:21  218 28:18  9:07 1:31:16 
  117   8/103   563 Anne Attea               51 Minneapolis        MN  404 11:34  2:19  2:29  281   52:57 17.6  1:36   17 22:45  7:20 1:31:19 
  118  23/144   365 Brandi Hoffman           39 West Saint Paul    MN  297 11:00  2:12  1:43   89   48:45 19.1  1:29  230 28:28  9:10 1:31:22 
  119   2/19     56 Reilly Ingersoll         18 Saint Paul         MN    3  6:47  1:22  1:29  268   52:46 17.6  0:39  302 29:47  9:36 1:31:26 
  120   9/103   592 Wendy Heck               53 Stllwater          MN  612 12:55  2:35  2:11   69   47:52 19.4  1:24  157 27:11  8:45 1:31:32 
  121   4/77    636 Pat McDonald             56 St. Louis Park     MN   38  8:32  1:43  2:20  167   50:51 18.3  1:11  249 28:42  9:15 1:31:34 
  122   6/39     73 Winona Buelow            24 Minneapolis        MN   52  8:49  1:46  3:00                           65 25:19  8:09 1:31:34 
  123  24/144   343 Caroline Hilk            38 Minneapolis        MN  570 12:41  2:33  2:24   45   47:14 19.7  1:21  206 28:10  9:04 1:31:46 
  124  13/112  1056 Rebecca Breuer           25 St Paul            MN   86  9:19  1:52  2:02   64   47:43 19.5  1:39  367 31:06 10:01 1:31:46 
  125  12/86    503 Beth Chillstrom-Simon    46 Minneapolis        MN  487 12:05  2:25  2:42   28   46:31 20.0  0:59  299 29:43  9:34 1:31:57 
  126  26/143   799 Ellen Simone Weyrauch    43 Zumikon            ZH  216 10:26  2:06  1:54  119   49:30 18.8  2:06  204 28:09  9:04 1:32:01 
  127  25/144   294 Kate Hennessy-Fiske      36 Minneapolis        MN   35  8:31  1:43  2:04  263   52:42 17.6  1:06  179 27:43  8:56 1:32:04 
  128  27/143   440 Amy Debruin              43 Minneapolis        MN  159 10:04  2:01  2:29  145   50:25 18.4  1:24  183 27:46  8:57 1:32:04 
  129  28/143   457 Holly Stenzel Taynton    44 Plymouth           MN  232 10:31  2:07  2:21   85   48:39 19.1  2:20  215 28:16  9:06 1:32:05 
  130  21/155   189 Jennifer Bergner         31 Minneapolis        MN  343 11:14  2:15  2:10  198   51:30 18.1  0:36  134 26:43  8:36 1:32:10 
  131  22/155   171 Kelli Millslagle         30 Minneapolis        MN  247 10:35  2:07  2:02  209   51:42 18.0  0:55  147 26:58  8:41 1:32:11 
  132  23/155   197 Lisa Novack              31 Minneapolis        MN  226 10:29  2:06  2:48  330   53:59 17.2  1:08   28 23:49  7:40 1:32:11 
  133  24/155   198 Richelle Schmitz         31 Burnsville         MN  240 10:33  2:07  3:20  177   51:07 18.2  1:08   94 26:13  8:27 1:32:18 
  134  29/143   381 Catherine Vaughn         40 Saint Paul         MN  482 12:04  2:25  1:51  164   50:45 18.3  1:23  103 26:22  8:29 1:32:22 
  135   5/77    626 Lisa Gilliland           55 Vadnais Heights    MN  303 11:02  2:13  2:12  135   50:05 18.6  1:13  194 27:56  9:00 1:32:26 
  136  14/112   136 Liza Meredith            29 Minneapolis        MN  160 10:04  2:01  2:28  455   56:05 16.6  0:44   21 23:10  7:28 1:32:28 
  137  26/144   331 Maggie Davis             38 Minneapolis        MN   53  8:49  1:46  1:38  340   54:15 17.1  1:13  125 26:38  8:35 1:32:31 
  138  10/103   603 Mary Cavanagh            54 Minneapolis        MN  223 10:27  2:06  2:12  120   49:37 18.7  0:42  294 29:37  9:32 1:32:33 
  139  11/103   549 Sandy Gross              50 St Paul            MN  286 10:55  2:11  3:00   78   48:25 19.2  1:02  278 29:14  9:25 1:32:34 
  140  27/144   270 Christine Kelash         35 Richfield          MN  598 12:51  2:35  1:48  104   49:05 18.9  1:03  187 27:51  8:58 1:32:36 
  141  25/155   261 Katie Vigness            34 Minneapolis        MN  674 13:24  2:41  2:55   34   46:44 19.9  1:07  242 28:36  9:13 1:32:44 
  142  13/86    522 Sherilyn Young           48 St Paul            MN  243 10:34  2:07  1:39  175   51:06 18.2  1:04  232 28:29  9:10 1:32:49 
  143   7/39   1072 Heidi Reiter             21 Minneapolis        MN  388 11:29  2:18  2:24  127   49:51 18.7  1:17  188 27:52  8:59 1:32:51 
  144  28/144   284 Cara O'Connell           36 Minneapolis        MN  603 12:51  2:35  2:08  229   52:01 17.9  1:35   38 24:20  7:50 1:32:53 
  145   2/34    695 Twyla Anderson           63 Minneapolis        MN  350 11:15  2:15  2:10  114   49:25 18.8  1:34  237 28:32  9:11 1:32:53 
  146  15/112  1079 Jessica Giusti           26 Hubert             NC   66  9:01  1:49  1:27  338   54:13 17.2  1:00  168 27:26  8:50 1:33:05 
  147  16/112  1045 Holly Schoephoerster     29 St. Paul           MN  241 10:34  2:07  1:46  157   50:39 18.4  1:23  261 28:51  9:17 1:33:10 
  148  14/86    510 Dawn Zugay               47 Saint Paul         MN  264 10:46  2:10  2:06  244   52:17 17.8  1:18  139 26:47  8:37 1:33:12 
  149  26/155   948 Amber Larson             34 Minneapolis        MN  336 11:12  2:15  2:00  261   52:37 17.7  1:16   91 26:09  8:25 1:33:12 
  150  12/103   600 Carol Curoe              53 Minneapolis        MN  230 10:30  2:06  2:26  121   49:38 18.7  0:53  303 29:47  9:36 1:33:13 
  151  17/112   139 Alison Vonachen          29 Minneapolis        MN  768 14:22  2:53  2:39   97   48:56 19.0  0:31  142 26:51  8:39 1:33:18 
  152   6/77    627 Yvonne Datta             55 Minneapolis        MN  817 15:10  3:02  2:56   33   46:44 19.9  1:05  166 27:25  8:50 1:33:18 
  153  15/86    501 Meghan Walsh             46 St Paul            MN   56  8:52  1:47  1:38  132   49:59 18.6  1:26  389 31:26 10:08 1:33:18 
  154  30/143   379 Heidi Snell-Anderson     40 Decorah            IA  153 10:01  2:01  2:13  248   52:20 17.8  0:44  200 28:04  9:02 1:33:20 
  155  18/112    80 Katie Streater           25 Minneapolis        MN   14  7:49  1:34  3:14  463   56:13 16.5  1:02   61 25:14  8:08 1:33:30 
  156  29/144   357 Jessica Richardson       39 Minneapolis        MN  111  9:30  1:54  2:22  243   52:17 17.8  1:44  180 27:44  8:56 1:33:34 
  157  30/144   339 Emily Swanson            38 Minneapolis        MN  176 10:09  2:02  2:21  284   53:01 17.5  1:40  110 26:28  8:31 1:33:36 
  158  16/86   1027 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     45 Hopkins            MN  296 10:59  2:12  2:07   93   48:47 19.1  1:22  336 30:28  9:49 1:33:43 
  159  17/86    490 Laura Hanneman           45 Lakeville          MN  347 11:14  2:15  2:23  100   48:58 19.0  1:23  304 29:47  9:36 1:33:44 
  160  31/143   398 Joy Morrey               41 Coon Rapids        MN  430 11:43  2:21  3:02  201   51:31 18.1  1:02  115 26:30  8:32 1:33:45 
  161  18/86    505 Bridget Keller           46 Minneapolis        MN  558 12:35  2:31  1:36  235   52:08 17.8  1:02  109 26:28  8:31 1:33:46 
  162  32/143   407 Sara Puotinen            41 Minneapolis        MN   28  8:20  1:40  1:46  320   53:45 17.3  0:55  270 29:06  9:22 1:33:49 
  163  31/144  1039 Elizabeth Rogers         36 Minneapolis        MN  328 11:10  2:14  2:18  141   50:22 18.5  1:46  222 28:19  9:07 1:33:52 
  164  19/112  1055 Shannon Kordus           28 Minneapolis        MN  473 12:01  2:25  1:53   80   48:29 19.2  1:53  297 29:41  9:34 1:33:54 
  165  27/155   225 Tiffany MacKenzie        32 Plymouth           MN  782 14:31  2:55  1:51  116   49:27 18.8  1:32  122 26:36  8:34 1:33:55 
  166   8/39     62 Taylor Bezdicek          21 Savage             MN  293 10:59  2:12  2:06  375   54:48 17.0  0:32   71 25:35  8:14 1:33:57 
  167  19/86   1030 Lisa Lynch Jones         49 Bloomington        MN  292 10:57  2:12  2:19   88   48:45 19.1  1:51  321 30:09  9:42 1:33:58 
  168  20/112    82 Amanda Schibline         25 Minneapolis        MN  294 10:59  2:12  3:36  191   51:24 18.1  1:49   97 26:14  8:27 1:33:59 
  169  21/112   151 Erin Hettinger           29 Chaska             MN   59  8:56  1:48  2:03   98   48:57 19.0  1:11  474 32:59 10:37 1:34:03 
  170   3/19     55 Mariel Jones             17 Saint Paul         MN  219 10:27  2:06  2:37  156   50:39 18.4  0:46  296 29:41  9:33 1:34:06 
  171  28/155   260 Jessica Lown             34 Des Moines         IA   72  9:07  1:50  2:11  318   53:41 17.3  1:07  199 28:03  9:02 1:34:07 
  172  33/143   403 Vickie Albright          41 Minnetonka         MN  300 11:01  2:13  2:04  153   50:37 18.4  2:00  231 28:28  9:10 1:34:08 
  173  32/144   347 Betsy McLaughlin         38 Northfield         MN  252 10:38  2:08  1:29  148   50:31 18.4  1:25  326 30:13  9:44 1:34:12 
  174  20/86   1028 Lisa Firth               47 Hopkins            MN  214 10:26  2:06  2:30   92   48:47 19.1  2:09  338 30:29  9:49 1:34:18 
  175  21/86   1029 Helen Reeve-Stoffer      45 Deal               KE  273 10:51  2:11  1:59  108   49:12 18.9  1:28  359 30:55  9:57 1:34:22 
  176  33/144   289 Melissa Favero           36 Minneapolis        MN   51  8:48  1:46  2:23  325   53:54 17.3  1:24  196 28:01  9:01 1:34:26 
  177  22/112   142 Sarah Baker              29 Rochester          MN  170 10:08  2:02  1:33  171   51:01 18.2  0:43  364 31:04 10:00 1:34:27 
  178  29/155   174 Evelyn Levine            30 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:26  1:42  2:29  317   53:39 17.3  1:11  255 28:46  9:16 1:34:28 
  179  30/155  1052 Megan Boatman            32 Woodbury           MN   40  8:36  1:44  2:24  255   52:31 17.7  2:40  220 28:19  9:07 1:34:28 
  180  22/86    521 Kim Edelman              47 Minneapolis        MN  369 11:22  2:17  2:31  154   50:38 18.4  1:29  238 28:33  9:12 1:34:30 
  181  23/112   138 Kara Snow                29 Minneapolis        MN  106  9:29  1:54  2:42  115   49:27 18.8  1:49  373 31:10 10:02 1:34:36 
  182  31/155   191 Erin Dreier              31 Minneapolis        MN  108  9:29  1:54  3:03  339   54:14 17.1  1:38  100 26:17  8:28 1:34:39 
  183  34/143   418 Joey Vossen              42 St. Paul           MN  601 12:51  2:35  2:29  169   50:56 18.3  1:39  137 26:46  8:37 1:34:39 
  184  13/103   567 Carol Malnati            51 New Brighton       MN  359 11:18  2:16  2:24  125   49:49 18.7  1:35  292 29:35  9:32 1:34:40 
  185   7/77    643 Rebecca Halvorson        56 Minneapolis        MN  251 10:38  2:08  1:50  225   51:59 17.9  1:06  279 29:16  9:26 1:34:46 
  186  32/155   231 Natasha Cardinal         33 Forest Lake        MN   94  9:24  1:53  4:51  117   49:29 18.8  2:37  233 28:29  9:10 1:34:47 
  187  35/143   963 Emily Burns              42 New Richmond       WI  332 11:11  2:15  4:21  124   49:47 18.7  1:58  172 27:32  8:52 1:34:47 
  188  36/143   992 April Bailey             44 Chanhassen         MN  314 11:04  2:13  3:13  270   52:48 17.6  1:33   96 26:13  8:27 1:34:48 
  189  37/143   469 Leslie Page              44 Saint Paul         MN  362 11:20  2:16  2:18  395   55:07 16.9  0:53   59 25:13  8:07 1:34:48 
  190  38/143   781 Jaci Bell                42 Edina              MN  510 12:15  2:27  2:55  228   52:01 17.9  1:05  126 26:39  8:35 1:34:52 
  191  33/155   237 Berit Gelvez             33 Minneapolis        MN   15  7:53  1:35  2:17  252   52:28 17.7  0:46  391 31:31 10:09 1:34:54 
  192  39/143   415 Joani Moberg             41 Minneapolis        MN  456 11:53  2:23  2:10  312   53:31 17.4  1:01  104 26:22  8:29 1:34:54 
  193  40/143   475 Kristie Ellickson        44 St Paul            MN  116  9:31  1:55  2:28  388   55:01 16.9  1:29  116 26:31  8:32 1:34:58 
  194  24/112   154 Monica Anderson          29 Minneapolis        MN   16  8:00  1:36  2:20  501   56:58 16.3  0:50  143 26:52  8:39 1:34:58 
  195  41/143  1038 Kate Venable             42 Minneapolis        MN  327 11:09  2:14  2:22  187   51:20 18.1  2:58  158 27:11  8:45 1:34:59 
  196   4/19     53 Ellie Snuggerud          17 Chaska             MN   81  9:14  1:51  2:14  378   54:49 17.0  0:41  198 28:03  9:02 1:34:59 
  197  34/144   287 Ann Lindstrom            36 Minneapolis        MN  524 12:19  2:28  1:50  224   51:58 17.9  1:12  181 27:44  8:56 1:35:00 
  198  42/143   934 Nicole Brooks            44 St. Paul           MN  356 11:16  2:16  2:42  182   51:12 18.2  1:43  209 28:12  9:05 1:35:03 
  199  25/112   153 Elizabeth Ossers         29 Minneapolis        MN  562 12:36  2:32  2:16  394   55:07 16.9  0:46   39 24:20  7:50 1:35:04 
  200  43/143   474 Sally Covert             44 White Bear Lake    MN  502 12:10  2:26  1:53  111   49:17 18.9  1:12  344 30:35  9:51 1:35:04 
  201  35/144   288 Emily Robinson           36 Minneapolis        MN  144  9:55  1:59  1:51  196   51:27 18.1  1:13  348 30:41  9:53 1:35:05 
  202  26/112    88 Elin Fahrner             25 Minneapolis        MN   18  8:06  1:38  2:18  259   52:35 17.7  0:34  396 31:39 10:11 1:35:09 
  203  44/143   435 Amy Moran                42 Hastings           MN  885 17:07  3:26  2:14   29   46:33 20.0  2:02  162 27:16  8:47 1:35:10 
  204  45/143   790 Marie Newcome            43 Minnetonka         MN  152 10:00  2:00  1:31  179   51:09 18.2  1:48  358 30:48  9:55 1:35:14 
  205   8/77    652 Shari Cullen             57 Eden Prairie       MN  342 11:13  2:15  2:34  183   51:13 18.2  0:45  290 29:33  9:31 1:35:15 
  206  36/144   265 Nikki Sudberry           35 Edina              MN  393 11:30  2:18  1:47  222   51:56 17.9  1:31  241 28:36  9:13 1:35:17 
  207   5/19    884 Sarah Liffrig            15 Apple Valley       MN  126  9:41  1:57  1:57  369   54:40 17.0  1:07  193 27:56  9:00 1:35:18 
  208  34/155   244 Christine Dahl           33 Minneapolis        MN  302 11:01  2:13  2:08  212   51:46 18.0  1:57  234 28:29  9:10 1:35:19 
  209   3/34    697 Dianne Gregory           64 Saint Paul         MN  253 10:38  2:08  2:21  147   50:30 18.4  1:42  327 30:14  9:44 1:35:23 
  210  35/155   220 Elizabeth Scheibel       32 Minneapolis        MN  171 10:08  2:02  2:21  271   52:48 17.6  2:12  197 28:01  9:01 1:35:26 
  211  36/155   177 Beth Roloff              30 Alexandria         VA  494 12:07  2:26  2:10  204   51:37 18.0  1:24  213 28:15  9:06 1:35:31 
  212  14/103   559 Molly Grosse             51 Maple Grove        MN   77  9:12  1:51  2:25  276   52:52 17.6  1:22  301 29:45  9:35 1:35:35 
  213  37/144   332 Kathy Rodriguez          38 Minneapolis        MN  132  9:46  1:58  2:43  264   52:43 17.6  2:17  205 28:09  9:04 1:35:37 
  214  27/112    89 Alyssa Huss              25 New Brighton       MN  268 10:48  2:10  3:57  337   54:13 17.2  0:38   87 26:04  8:24 1:35:38 
  215   9/77    969 Linda Knutson            57 Eagan              MN  370 11:22  2:17  3:07  192   51:25 18.1  2:35  163 27:17  8:47 1:35:43 
  216  46/143   806 Kelly Fider              40 Minnetonka         MN  538 12:24  2:29  2:33  307   53:25 17.4  1:30   81 26:00  8:22 1:35:50 
  217  15/103   556 Roberta Bezdicek         50 Savage             MN  703 13:39  2:44  3:26  205   51:38 18.0  0:35  140 26:47  8:38 1:36:02 
  218  37/155   217 Lyndsay Hemminger        32 Stillwater         MN  249 10:36  2:08  2:58  372   54:42 17.0  1:16  121 26:35  8:34 1:36:06 
  219  47/143   802 Heather Teskey           43 Edina              MN  156 10:04  2:01  2:59  190   51:23 18.1  2:14  288 29:29  9:30 1:36:07 
  220  16/103   596 Kathy Graves             53 Minneapolis        MN   37  8:31  1:43  2:36  253   52:29 17.7  1:18  378 31:15 10:04 1:36:07 
  221  38/155   755 Sara Lueken              33 St Louis Park      MN  513 12:15  2:27  2:26  430   55:42 16.7  1:09   46 24:39  7:56 1:36:10 
  222   9/39    841 Liz Fandrey              24 Edina              MN   36  8:31  1:43  2:51  188   51:20 18.1  1:39  410 31:51 10:15 1:36:10 
  223  39/155   192 Karalee Evenson          31 Crystal            MN  607 12:54  2:35  2:44  247   52:19 17.8  1:38  130 26:42  8:36 1:36:15 
  224  28/112   765 Whitney Moore            29 Chanhassen         MN  681 13:29  2:42  3:13  200   51:31 18.1  3:00   56 25:08  8:06 1:36:19 
  225  29/112   144 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  29 Minneapolis        MN  222 10:27  2:06  2:55  168   50:54 18.3  0:58  372 31:10 10:02 1:36:21 
  226  10/77    650 Deb Blair                57 St Paul            MN   84  9:16  1:52  1:53  112   49:18 18.9  0:47  600 35:12 11:20 1:36:25 
  227  38/144   350 Rosanna Imholte          39 Minneapolis        MN  483 12:04  2:25  1:47  143   50:23 18.5  1:29  354 30:45  9:54 1:36:26 
  228  17/103   562 Kathy Waite              51 St Paul            MN  349 11:15  2:15  3:50  151   50:36 18.4  1:10  300 29:45  9:35 1:36:33 
  229  18/103   574 Pam Stegora Axberg       52 New Brighton       MN  637 13:05  2:37  2:08  138   50:19 18.5  1:02  316 30:04  9:41 1:36:35 
  230  30/112   115 Catherine Reeves         27 Edina              MN  195 10:16  2:04  2:58  429   55:42 16.7  0:48  145 26:54  8:40 1:36:36 
  231  40/155   250 Shanna Braun             34 Minneapolis        MN  464 11:58  2:24  3:04  323   53:51 17.3  1:02  135 26:44  8:37 1:36:36 
  232  23/86    803 Miaja Cassidy            49 St. Paul           MN  467 11:59  2:24  2:10   81   48:33 19.2  1:17  465 32:52 10:35 1:36:49 
  233   4/34    693 Carol Gragert            63 Elk River          MN  199 10:18  2:04  2:28  197   51:28 18.1  1:18  390 31:28 10:08 1:36:57 
  234  31/112  1006 Emily Salveson           29 St. Louis Park     MN  457 11:53  2:23  2:28  126   49:50 18.7  1:53  361 30:57  9:58 1:36:59 
  235  41/155  1007 Kelly Kueffer            33 Roseville          MN  308 11:02  2:13  2:08  172   51:01 18.2  1:53  362 30:58  9:58 1:36:59 
  236  39/144   273 Sarah Hernandez          35 St. Paul           MN   88  9:20  1:52  2:25  226   52:00 17.9  1:21  415 31:56 10:17 1:37:00 
  237  11/77    675 Theresa Klaman           58 Lino Lakes         MN  392 11:30  2:18  2:45  163   50:45 18.3  1:20  351 30:43  9:54 1:37:01 
  238  12/77    625 Deborah Bednarz          55 St. Paul           MN  731 13:56  2:48  4:22  159   50:41 18.3  1:35  113 26:29  8:32 1:37:02 
  239  48/143   436 Kristen Spargo           42 Plymouth           MN  537 12:24  2:29  4:08  396   55:08 16.9  1:16   32 24:09  7:47 1:37:03 
  240  19/103   586 Anne Osler               53 Edina              MN  138  9:51  1:59  2:30  478   56:23 16.5  0:37  182 27:45  8:56 1:37:04 
  241  13/77    754 Victoria Holt            58 Wayzata            MN   78  9:14  1:51  1:49  298   53:10 17.5  1:16  397 31:39 10:12 1:37:05 
  242  20/103   553 Elizabeth Kenney         50 Chanhassen         MN  275 10:52  2:11  3:24  194   51:27 18.1  1:16  323 30:10  9:43 1:37:06 
  243  42/155   964 Jessica Butler           32 Rehoboth           NM  237 10:33  2:07  3:04  428   55:41 16.7  1:24  114 26:30  8:32 1:37:10 
  244  43/155   726 Jocelyn Lovick           30 Minneapolis        MN  499 12:09  2:26  1:54  279   52:56 17.6  1:17  264 28:58  9:20 1:37:13 
  245  49/143   449 Heidi Schomaker          43 Woodbury           MN  271 10:50  2:10  2:05  499   56:57 16.3  0:44  138 26:46  8:37 1:37:20 
  246  44/155   863 Lisa Dotzenrod           34 Minneapolis        MN  568 12:40  2:32  2:14  370   54:41 17.0  1:23  117 26:31  8:33 1:37:28 
  247  45/155   158 Becky Jergenson          30 Richfield          MN   61  8:56  1:48  2:46  195   51:27 18.1  1:52  447 32:32 10:28 1:37:29 
  248  40/144   861 Elizabeth Odette         37 Minneapolis        MN  704 13:39  2:44  3:02  178   51:08 18.2  2:01  178 27:42  8:55 1:37:30 
  249   5/34    795 Sue Ring-Jarvi           64 Anoka              MN  269 10:50  2:10  2:32   86   48:43 19.1  2:29  475 33:00 10:38 1:37:31 
  250  46/155   159 Brenda Boden             30 Minneapolis        MN  301 11:01  2:13  2:18  336   54:12 17.2  1:01  268 29:05  9:22 1:37:34 
  251  47/155   183 Kristina Geiger          31 Minneapolis        MN  410 11:35  2:19  2:12  267   52:45 17.6  1:26  298 29:42  9:34 1:37:38 
  252  10/39    819 Sarah Jarvis             23 Edenprairie        MN  572 12:41  2:33  2:21  160   50:43 18.3  1:31  333 30:26  9:48 1:37:40 
  253  14/77    648 Kathryn Rehwaldt         57 Plymouth           MN  447 11:50  2:22  2:08  237   52:11 17.8  1:36  315 30:03  9:41 1:37:46 
  254  21/103   552 Jacqueline Devries       50 Saint Paul         MN  228 10:30  2:06  3:04  238   52:13 17.8  2:13  310 29:52  9:37 1:37:50 
  255  11/39     70 Marybeth Zins            24 Isanti             MN  812 14:59  3:00  3:30  170   51:01 18.2  0:58  167 27:26  8:50 1:37:51 
  256  15/77    622 Brenda Conzet            55 Buffalo            MN  419 11:38  2:20  3:00  277   52:53 17.6  1:48  243 28:38  9:13 1:37:54 
  257  32/112   129 Allie Johnson            28 Minneapolis        MN  229 10:30  2:06  2:47  306   53:22 17.4  1:32  309 29:51  9:37 1:37:59 
  258  41/144   868 Kari Crane               37 Chanhassen         MN  210 10:24  2:05  2:09  446   55:55 16.6  1:18  217 28:18  9:07 1:38:01 
  259  42/144   299 Amy Tollefson            36 St. Louis Park     MN  145  9:56  2:00  3:25  466   56:15 16.5  2:46   74 25:44  8:17 1:38:04 
  260  48/155   168 Olivia Traczyk           30 Minneapolis        MN  254 10:39  2:08  3:03  299   53:10 17.5  0:50  337 30:29  9:49 1:38:08 
  261  43/144   292 Julie Sorell             36 Minneapolis        MN  458 11:54  2:23  2:16  176   51:07 18.2  1:12  400 31:43 10:13 1:38:09 
  262  50/143   438 Ann Meier                43 Minneapolis        MN  277 10:53  2:11  3:49  251   52:26 17.7  1:08  314 30:00  9:40 1:38:13 
  263  51/143   824 Cary Percy               41 Minneapolis        MN  118  9:32  1:55  2:26  326   53:55 17.2  2:01  331 30:22  9:47 1:38:14 
  264  22/103   613 Lisa Lau                 54 Minneapolis        MN  491 12:06  2:26  2:55  128   49:54 18.6  1:06  439 32:21 10:25 1:38:20 
  265  44/144   902 Steffanie Anderson       39 Lakeville          MN  307 11:02  2:13  4:10  376   54:48 17.0  3:10   62 25:15  8:08 1:38:22 
  266  49/155   887 Ellen Jost               32 Donnelly           MN  113  9:31  1:55  3:04  453   56:03 16.6  1:52  192 27:55  9:00 1:38:23 
  267  23/103    15 Julie Owen               51 Minnetonka         MN  470 12:00  2:24  1:50  324   53:52 17.3  1:27  281 29:21  9:27 1:38:28 
  268  24/103   577 Sarah Johnson            52 Minneapolis        MN  408 11:35  2:19  2:51  295   53:07 17.5  2:17  253 28:45  9:16 1:38:31 
  269  45/144   296 Megan O'Meara            36 Minneapolis        MN   71  9:06  1:50  2:07  438   55:50 16.7  0:54  345 30:37  9:52 1:38:32 
  270  16/77    654 Jane Greenberg           57 Mpls               MN  141  9:53  1:59  2:29  174   51:04 18.2  1:36  520 33:34 10:49 1:38:34 
  271  52/143   396 Alexandra De Kesel Loft  40 Saint Paul         MN  374 11:23  2:17  2:50  332   54:02 17.2  1:17  271 29:06  9:22 1:38:35 
  272  50/155   942 Kimberly Cooper          34 Edina              MN  622 12:58  2:36  2:42   99   48:57 19.0  1:44  436 32:18 10:24 1:38:37 
  273  33/112   140 Maribeth Skarie          29 Minneapolis        MN  536 12:23  2:29  2:27  345   54:20 17.1  1:14  216 28:18  9:07 1:38:39 
  274  51/155   210 Callie Urban             32 Rosemount          MN  236 10:33  2:07  2:39  269   52:48 17.6  1:20  385 31:22 10:06 1:38:40 
  275  34/112   123 Liv Anderson             28 Minneapolis        MN  309 11:02  2:13  2:13  484   56:37 16.4  0:28  226 28:22  9:08 1:38:40 
  276  53/143   472 Erin Probst              44 St. Paul           MN  475 12:01  2:25  3:53  193   51:26 18.1  2:41  257 28:47  9:16 1:38:46 
  277  35/112   121 Megan Van Loh            28 Minneapolis        MN  384 11:29  2:18  3:05  456   56:05 16.6  0:30  177 27:40  8:55 1:38:46 
  278  25/103   561 Kathryn Kittel           51 Stillwater         MN  367 11:22  2:17  3:20  173   51:02 18.2  1:16  416 31:57 10:17 1:38:54 
  279  36/112   103 Tricia Tofte             27 St Paul            MN  183 10:11  2:03  4:09  206   51:38 18.0  1:07  413 31:54 10:16 1:38:57 
  280  52/155   234 Erica Sutherland         33 Faribault          MN   79  9:14  1:51  2:41  633   59:47 15.6  1:07   95 26:13  8:27 1:38:59 
  281  24/86    531 Teresa Burton            48 Minneapolis        MN  618 12:58  2:36  2:31  234   52:08 17.8  0:56  342 30:33  9:50 1:39:02 
  282  54/143   794 Anne Woll                41 St. Paul           MN  602 12:51  2:35  2:24  256   52:31 17.7  1:53  287 29:28  9:29 1:39:05 
  283  55/143   448 Becca Nelson             43 Minneapolis        MN  439 11:46  2:22  2:43  343   54:18 17.1  1:35  254 28:46  9:16 1:39:06 
  284  56/143   447 Jenn Nienaber            43 Eden Prairie       MN  200 10:19  2:04  2:34  385   54:58 16.9  1:23  313 30:00  9:40 1:39:11 
  285  57/143   903 Brittany Torgerson       40 Apple Valley       MN  312 11:03  2:13  4:09  434   55:49 16.7  2:09   92 26:10  8:26 1:39:19 
  286  26/103   550 Elvira Embser-Herbert    50 Saint Paul         MN  567 12:39  2:32  2:16  335   54:12 17.2  0:48  289 29:33  9:31 1:39:26 
  287  46/144   375 Stephanie Huber          39 Decorah            IA   26  8:13  1:39  2:29  451   56:02 16.6  2:39  318 30:05  9:41 1:39:26 
  288  47/144   336 Melanie Sorensen         38 Minneapolis        MN  257 10:40  2:08  2:49  285   53:01 17.5  2:49  324 30:10  9:43 1:39:26 
  289  17/77    631 Kay Okey                 56 Minneapolis        MN  150  9:59  2:00  2:28  366   54:38 17.0  0:40  403 31:45 10:14 1:39:27 
  290  48/144   319 Randee Jez               37 Edina              MN  770 14:22  2:53  3:07  363   54:32 17.1  0:46  133 26:43  8:36 1:39:28 
  291  27/103   601 Bonnie Carlson-Green     53 St Louis Park      MN  149  9:58  2:00  2:06  309   53:29 17.4  0:58  483 33:04 10:39 1:39:32 
  292  25/86    484 Deanne Newborg           45 Saint Paul         MN  889 17:19  3:28  2:49  291   53:05 17.5  1:41   49 24:49  8:00 1:39:40 
  293  49/144   351 Annah Frost              39 Saint Cloud        MN  180 10:10  2:02  2:03  342   54:18 17.1  1:30  399 31:43 10:13 1:39:41 
  294  50/144    16 Maureen Bird             36 St. Paul           MN  346 11:14  2:15  2:35  433   55:47 16.7  1:13  263 28:58  9:20 1:39:43 
  295  51/144   329 Kathryn Kramer           38 Stillwater         MN  371 11:23  2:17  3:01   90   48:45 19.1  1:40  591 34:58 11:16 1:39:45 
  296  37/112   769 Judit P�rez Ortiz        28 Minneapolis        MN  797 14:48  2:58  3:54  217   51:52 17.9  1:40  173 27:33  8:52 1:39:47 
  297  58/143   937 Tania Briggs             41 Lino Lakes         MN   91  9:21  1:53  3:53  202   51:34 18.0  4:23  346 30:38  9:52 1:39:47 
  298  26/86    542 Donna Leicach            49 Minneapolis        MN  299 11:00  2:12  3:14  398   55:11 16.9  2:15  208 28:11  9:05 1:39:49 
  299  38/112   906 Christa Suedbeck         29 Hugo               MN  443 11:49  2:22  1:49  399   55:14 16.8  1:14  307 29:48  9:36 1:39:52 
  300  28/103   581 Masami Suga              52 Lilydale           MN   64  8:58  1:48  1:51  512   57:08 16.3  0:51  370 31:09 10:02 1:39:54 
  301  12/39     75 Meghan Ryan              24 Minneapolis        MN  397 11:32  2:19  3:09  240   52:14 17.8  1:37  387 31:25 10:07 1:39:55 
  302  59/143   938 Nicole Tuescher          41 Edina              MN  555 12:33  2:31  3:29  245   52:17 17.8  2:31  277 29:14  9:25 1:40:02 
  303  52/144  1059 Kiley Krocak             35 Minneapolis        MN  525 12:20  2:28  2:49  308   53:26 17.4  2:20  275 29:09  9:23 1:40:02 
  304  53/144   267 Valerie Tonkin           35 Minneapolis        MN  667 13:19  2:40  3:48  329   53:58 17.2  2:34  127 26:39  8:35 1:40:15 
  305  60/143   460 Colleen Jax              44 Farmington         MN  182 10:11  2:03  2:21  442   55:53 16.6  1:09  357 30:47  9:55 1:40:19 
  306  53/155   219 Lisa Geinert             32 Plymouth           MN  506 12:14  2:27  2:27  365   54:38 17.0  1:56  273 29:08  9:23 1:40:21 
  307  54/155   766 Jillian Friedrich        32 Columbia Heights   MN  578 12:43  2:33  3:09  344   54:20 17.1  1:30  247 28:41  9:14 1:40:21 
  308   1/10    704 Nancy Bauer              68 Champlin           MN  717 13:47  2:46  1:53  265   52:44 17.6  1:52  322 30:09  9:42 1:40:22 
  309  39/112    79 Tealie Krugerud          25 Roseville          MN  198 10:17  2:04  3:00  547   57:54 16.1  0:38  245 28:39  9:14 1:40:27 
  310  61/143   413 Kerry Walsh              41 Minneapolis        MN  380 11:27  2:18  2:18  231   52:05 17.9  2:45  412 31:54 10:16 1:40:27 
  311  54/144   340 Shelly Hendricks         38 Minneapolis        MN  841 15:46  3:10  2:12  331   54:00 17.2  2:10  108 26:25  8:30 1:40:29 
  312  55/144   717 Kirsten Rain             38 Minneapolis        MN  375 11:23  2:17  2:34  207   51:41 18.0  1:03  540 33:51 10:54 1:40:30 
  313  62/143   433 Heather Larson           42 Somerset           WI  364 11:20  2:16  2:46  278   52:56 17.6  2:12  386 31:24 10:07 1:40:35 
  314  18/77    628 Jennifer Pearson         55 Minneapolis        MN  554 12:33  2:31  4:29   49   47:24 19.6  2:10  559 34:04 10:58 1:40:37 
  315  56/144   280 Maija Thomsen            36 Minneapolis        MN  517 12:18  2:28  4:13  293   53:06 17.5  1:54  274 29:09  9:23 1:40:37 
  316  55/155   862 Amanda Royer             34 Eden Prairie       MN  427 11:42  2:21  2:09  516   57:14 16.2  1:17  221 28:19  9:07 1:40:39 
  317   2/10    707 Connie Meek              69 Hayward            WI  476 12:02  2:25  3:22  297   53:09 17.5  2:05  319 30:06  9:42 1:40:44 
  318  27/86    536 Stacy Oreilly            49 Edina              MN  627 13:03  2:37  2:22  272   52:49 17.6  1:49  356 30:47  9:55 1:40:47 
  319  63/143   429 Eileen Lafontaine        42 Minneapolis        MN  353 11:16  2:16  2:09  199   51:30 18.1  1:47  562 34:08 10:59 1:40:48 
  320  13/39     68 Micaella Petrich         23 Rosemount          MN  345 11:14  2:15  3:58  618   59:27 15.6  1:12   52 24:59  8:03 1:40:48 
  321  28/86    511 Patty Schmidt            47 Minneapolis        MN  793 14:43  2:57  1:49  288   53:03 17.5  0:57  330 30:22  9:47 1:40:52 
  322  40/112   128 Kim Timm                 28 Elko               MN   75  9:10  1:50  2:48  698 1:01:09 15.2  0:38  154 27:09  8:45 1:40:52 
  323  56/155   170 Bailey Johnson           30 Maplewood          MN  539 12:25  2:29  2:33  406   55:23 16.8  1:46  256 28:47  9:16 1:40:52 
  324  64/143   445 Wiltse Crompton          43 Minneapolis        MN  571 12:41  2:33  4:26  393   55:07 16.9  1:44  150 27:03  8:43 1:41:00 
  325  57/155   249 Jill Johnson             34 St Paul            MN  104  9:29  1:54  2:25  321   53:45 17.3  1:38  534 33:48 10:53 1:41:02 
  326  29/103   916 Denise Long              52 St Paul            MN  400 11:33  2:19  2:42  215   51:51 17.9  2:59  418 32:00 10:18 1:41:02 
  327  41/112   917 Mary Long                25 St Paul            MN  190 10:14  2:03  3:59  213   51:47 18.0  3:05  419 32:00 10:18 1:41:02 
  328  57/144   865 Nicole Flynn             36 Sunfish Lake       MN  436 11:45  2:21  2:30  532   57:37 16.1  2:03  155 27:10  8:45 1:41:03 
  329  58/155   927 Bethany Theisen          33 Delano             MN  508 12:14  2:27  2:32  554   58:01 16.0  1:41  128 26:40  8:35 1:41:05 
  330  58/144   988 Lisa Midgarden           38 Maple Grove        MN  181 10:10  2:02  2:51  266   52:45 17.6  2:59  442 32:27 10:27 1:41:09 
  331  30/103   560 Shannon Foulkes          51 Minneapolis        MN  383 11:28  2:18  3:31  208   51:41 18.0  1:28  482 33:03 10:39 1:41:09 
  332   6/34    680 Kathy Purcell            61 Eagan              MN  650 13:13  2:39  2:20  218   51:52 17.9  1:47  422 32:03 10:19 1:41:13 
  333  59/144   771 Nicole Moore             39 Delano             MN  583 12:45  2:33  2:45  469   56:17 16.5  1:16  210 28:12  9:05 1:41:13 
  334  60/144   362 Erin Whitcraft           39 Minneapolis        MN   42  8:41  1:45  2:15  444   55:53 16.6  1:39  462 32:49 10:34 1:41:15 
  335  61/144   285 Liz Dwinnell             36 Minneapolis        MN   95  9:25  1:53  3:09  470   56:17 16.5  1:22  376 31:12 10:03 1:41:22 
  336  29/86    514 Ann Kiefer               47 Spring Valley      WI  670 13:21  2:41  1:53  383   54:57 16.9  0:49  335 30:27  9:48 1:41:24 
  337  62/144   914 Missy Wacha              38 Lake Mills         IA  695 13:34  2:43  2:30  354   54:27 17.1  1:34  283 29:22  9:27 1:41:25 
  338  30/86    922 Lisa Seguin              45 Delano             MN  680 13:27  2:42  3:01  223   51:57 17.9  3:27  295 29:39  9:33 1:41:29 
  339  65/143   832 Amy Von Walter           41 Minneapolis        MN  465 11:58  2:24  2:23  214   51:50 17.9  2:36  467 32:52 10:35 1:41:37 
  340  42/112   779 Leah Abel                26 Canton             OH  372 11:23  2:17  3:20  518   57:16 16.2  1:26  212 28:14  9:06 1:41:37 
  341  43/112    97 Megan Born               26 Roseville          MN  348 11:14  2:15  2:00  587   58:50 15.8  0:31  269 29:05  9:22 1:41:38 
  342  59/155   172 Allison Johnson          30 Minneapolis        MN   93  9:24  1:53  2:46  452   56:02 16.6  1:44  404 31:45 10:14 1:41:38 
  343  66/143   399 Brenda Misukanis         41 Eagan              MN  114  9:31  1:55  3:36  239   52:13 17.8  2:30  543 33:52 10:54 1:41:40 
  344  60/155   195 Michelle Waters          31 Minneapolis        MN  745 14:05  2:49  3:09  254   52:30 17.7  1:43  328 30:17  9:45 1:41:42 
  345  44/112   109 Katie Jamison            27 Minneapolis        MN  212 10:24  2:05  2:18  367   54:39 17.0  1:10  496 33:13 10:42 1:41:42 
  346  31/103   547 Carol Parendo            50 Stillwater         MN  526 12:20  2:28  2:28  162   50:44 18.3  1:59  568 34:14 11:02 1:41:42 
  347   3/10    706 Susan Dragsten           68 Minneapolis        MN  522 12:19  2:28  3:15  165   50:46 18.3  1:04  572 34:26 11:05 1:41:46 
  348  14/39   1005 Caitlynn Decker          22 Maplewood          MN   47  8:45  1:45  2:57  589   58:54 15.8  1:24  311 29:53  9:37 1:41:50 
  349  31/86    852 Melissa MacKimm          47 Minneapolis        MN  677 13:25  2:41  3:13  129   49:56 18.6  2:21  480 33:02 10:38 1:41:54 
  350  67/143   421 Nicole Pattee            42 Farmington         MN  530 12:21  2:29  2:51  319   53:43 17.3  1:35  388 31:26 10:08 1:41:54 
  351  61/155   226 Katherine Toews          33 Wayzata            MN  207 10:23  2:05  3:01  415   55:29 16.8  2:31  341 30:32  9:50 1:41:55 
  352  45/112   116 Samantha Poindexter      27 Minneapolis        MN  488 12:05  2:25  2:26  391   55:04 16.9  0:54  392 31:33 10:10 1:41:59 
  353   7/34    686 Leslie Stanaway          62 Minneapolis        MN  709 13:40  2:44  3:26  371   54:41 17.0  0:38  293 29:37  9:32 1:42:00 
  354  62/155   885 Kelly Holden             32 St Louis Park      MN  365 11:21  2:17  2:46  426   55:41 16.7  1:42  347 30:38  9:52 1:42:06 
  355  32/86    851 Jill Ravensborg          46 Minneapolis        MN  575 12:42  2:33  3:01  166   50:49 18.3  2:03  517 33:34 10:48 1:42:07 
  356  68/143   480 Lisa Nelson              44 Elk River          MN  504 12:12  2:27  2:21  310   53:30 17.4  0:52  498 33:15 10:42 1:42:08 
  357  69/143   412 Danielle MacLaurin       41 Minneapolis        MN  426 11:42  2:21  2:06  379   54:49 17.0  1:38  421 32:03 10:19 1:42:15 
  358  33/86    516 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    47 Shoreview          MN  267 10:48  2:10  3:29  418   55:33 16.7  1:06  383 31:21 10:06 1:42:15 
  359   6/19   1057 Naomi Peterson           15 St. Michael        MN  834 15:34  3:07  2:41  353   54:27 17.1  2:10  170 27:27  8:51 1:42:17 
  360  63/144  1041 Amy Finnegan             37 Minneapolis        MN  289 10:56  2:12  3:34  568   58:16 16.0  2:56  123 26:37  8:34 1:42:17 
  361  46/112   149 Crystal Moor             29 Richfield          MN  412 11:36  2:20  3:16  351   54:25 17.1  1:17  406 31:46 10:14 1:42:17 
  362  70/143  1074 Rashi Arora              40 Saint Paul         MN  802 14:51  2:59  3:28  381   54:56 16.9  3:11   79 25:54  8:21 1:42:18 
  363  32/103   811 Paula Allenburg          53 Mound              MN  497 12:08  2:26  2:57  230   52:02 17.9  2:12  479 33:02 10:38 1:42:19 
  364  47/112    94 Christina Wentz          26 Minneapolis        MN  401 11:33  2:19  4:03  502   56:59 16.3  0:56  262 28:51  9:18 1:42:20 
  365  64/144   268 Susan Andersen           35 Minnetonka         MN  196 10:16  2:04  2:21  327   53:55 17.2  1:41  566 34:12 11:01 1:42:23 
  366  63/155   947 April Becker             34 St. Louis Park     MN  313 11:04  2:13  2:36  591   58:57 15.8  2:12  176 27:39  8:54 1:42:24 
  367  19/77    630 Therese Chenevert        55 Lakeville          MN  435 11:45  2:21  2:50  350   54:25 17.1  1:43  402 31:44 10:13 1:42:25 
  368  71/143   712 Katherine Kovarik        42 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:53  1:47  2:38  680 1:00:45 15.3  0:48  285 29:26  9:29 1:42:28 
  369   8/34    679 Jane Mandli              61 Hayward            WI  662 13:16  2:40  3:43  220   51:54 17.9  1:52  405 31:45 10:14 1:42:28 
  370  34/86    738 Wendy Cutting            45 Farmington         MN  691 13:32  2:43  2:45  146   50:30 18.4  1:53  541 33:52 10:54 1:42:30 
  371  33/103   797 Renee Samuelson          53 Burnsville         MN  692 13:32  2:43  2:38  161   50:44 18.3  1:53  546 33:54 10:55 1:42:38 
  372  65/144   364 Lori Golightly           39 Minneapolis        MN  331 11:11  2:15  2:36  638   59:57 15.5  1:07  185 27:50  8:58 1:42:38 
  373  48/112   774 Katie Bahls              25 Cottage Grove      MN  261 10:44  2:09  1:53  471   56:19 16.5  0:56  477 33:01 10:38 1:42:49 
  374  49/112    98 Allison Beardsley        26 Minneapolis        MN   10  7:40  1:32  2:42  296   53:07 17.5  1:17  712 38:08 12:17 1:42:53 
  375  64/155   155 Anna Zaros               30 Minneapolis        MN  202 10:20  2:04  2:42  274   52:51 17.6  1:44  607 35:23 11:24 1:42:57 
  376  66/144   358 Sarah McGee              39 Saint Paul         MN  413 11:36  2:20  1:38  262   52:40 17.7  1:27  617 35:37 11:28 1:42:57 
  377  34/103   589 Sandy Nelson             53 Shoreview          MN  887 17:14  3:27  3:52  103   49:03 19.0  1:30  382 31:20 10:05 1:42:57 
  378  35/86    487 Heather Sellors          45 Minneapolis        MN  422 11:39  2:20  2:06  275   52:52 17.6  2:38  530 33:44 10:52 1:42:57 
  379  67/144   361 Nicole Nelson            39 New Brighton       MN  451 11:51  2:23  3:00  649 1:00:13 15.4  1:49   93 26:12  8:26 1:43:02 
  380  35/103   546 Andrea Soby              50 Minneapolis        MN  738 13:59  2:48  3:54  113   49:23 18.8  0:59  588 34:52 11:14 1:43:05 
  381  68/144   752 Jana Huffman             35 Minneapolis        MN  405 11:34  2:19  2:09  487   56:38 16.4  1:10  394 31:38 10:11 1:43:07 
  382  72/143   831 Molly Portz              41 Edina              MN  461 11:55  2:23  3:08  461   56:11 16.6  2:40  280 29:16  9:26 1:43:08 
  383  73/143   430 Katie Krebs              42 Minneapolis        MN  854 16:06  3:14  2:49  232   52:05 17.9  1:42  339 30:29  9:49 1:43:08 
  384  36/86    486 Rebecca Seibel           45 Minneapolis        MN   63  8:57  1:48  2:24                          577 34:37 11:09 1:43:09 
  385  36/103   878 Joan Kulla               50 Lakeville          MN  588 12:46  2:34  3:40  507   57:01 16.3  1:39  202 28:07  9:03 1:43:11 
  386  37/86    920 Kristin Nelson           49 Delano             MN  357 11:16  2:16  2:13  386   55:00 16.9  2:17  444 32:28 10:27 1:43:11 
  387  15/39    877 Jamie Kulla              20 Lakeville          MN  351 11:15  2:15  5:03  510   57:05 16.3  1:43  203 28:07  9:03 1:43:12 
  388  65/155  1013 Angie Nelson             30 St. Cloud          MN   97  9:26  1:54  2:48  489   56:44 16.4  1:23  468 32:55 10:36 1:43:13 
  389  69/144   352 Lyndal Jensen            39 Roseville          MN  260 10:43  2:09  3:03  373   54:44 17.0  1:29  501 33:18 10:43 1:43:15 
  390  70/144   822 Kelly McLain             37 Minneapolis        MN  411 11:35  2:19  1:58  144   50:23 18.5  1:57  685 37:27 12:04 1:43:18 
  391  74/143   471 Dawn Villella            44 Minneapolis        MN  665 13:18  2:40  2:23  249   52:21 17.8  2:14  485 33:06 10:39 1:43:19 
  392  71/144   310 Emily Hanson             37 Minneapolis        MN   49  8:46  1:46  2:53  485   56:37 16.4  1:10  556 34:00 10:57 1:43:23 
  393  50/112   118 Staci Perdue             28 Eden Prairie       MN  221 10:27  2:06  3:54  181   51:12 18.2  0:58  659 36:56 11:54 1:43:24 
  394  75/143   401 Jessica Lee              41 Minneapolis        MN  468 11:59  2:24  2:20  210   51:44 18.0  1:57  611 35:29 11:25 1:43:27 
  395  72/144   349 Courtney Smith           39 St Paul            MN  813 15:03  3:01  3:31  483   56:36 16.4  1:48  120 26:34  8:33 1:43:30 
  396  37/103   573 Cheryl Hess              52 Eden Prairie       MN  484 12:04  2:25  2:41  294   53:06 17.5  1:51  542 33:52 10:54 1:43:32 
  397  20/77    658 Mary Halvorson           58 St. Paul           MN  321 11:06  2:14  2:37  356   54:28 17.1  1:40  529 33:44 10:52 1:43:33 
  398  16/39   1033 Julia Brown              23 St. Paul           MN   44  8:42  1:45  4:13  615   59:23 15.7  2:58  225 28:21  9:08 1:43:35 
  399  17/39    911 Rose Cronin              22 West St. Paul      MN  701 13:38  2:44  3:02  596   59:03 15.7  1:51   90 26:08  8:25 1:43:40 
  400  66/155    18 Erin Francis             32 Minneapolis        MN  922 21:29  4:18  2:09  260   52:36 17.7  0:53  131 26:42  8:36 1:43:46 
  401   7/19     54 Shira Rabkin             17 Minneapolis        MN  360 11:19  2:16  1:49  790 1:04:25 14.4  0:39   72 25:38  8:15 1:43:47 
  402  73/144   353 Jennifer Laible          39 Golden Valley      MN  434 11:44  2:21  2:14  410   55:26 16.8  2:32  411 31:52 10:16 1:43:47 
  403  21/77    633 Nancy Beard              56 Lakeville          MN  355 11:16  2:16  2:54  280   52:57 17.6  2:17  573 34:26 11:05 1:43:48 
  404  51/112    93 Whitney Thomas           26 Edina              MN  739 13:59  2:48  3:11  431   55:42 16.7  1:59  265 29:01  9:21 1:43:49 
  405  67/155   163 Choua Yang               30 Brooklyn Center    MN  543 12:26  2:30  2:04  636   59:53 15.5  0:46  260 28:50  9:17 1:43:57 
  406  38/86    541 Patricia Ahlgren         49 Omaha              NE  454 11:52  2:23  2:39  440   55:52 16.6  1:34  424 32:04 10:20 1:43:58 
  407  39/86    523 Kristina Brodersen       48 Minneapolis        MN  128  9:41  1:57  2:25  416   55:31 16.8  1:35  586 34:51 11:13 1:44:01 
  408  40/86    984 Emily McAuliffe          45 Minneapolis        MN  276 10:52  2:11  3:50  250   52:25 17.7  3:11  531 33:46 10:52 1:44:02 
  409  38/103   575 Jan Kihm                 52 Saint Paul         MN  775 14:28  2:54  4:31  401   55:18 16.8  1:06  250 28:43  9:15 1:44:03 
  410  76/143   479 Maria Bergman            44 Minnetonka         MN  330 11:10  2:14  4:29  397   55:09 16.9  2:10  374 31:11 10:02 1:44:06 
  411  52/112   910 Molly Bailey             26 Minneapolis        MN  231 10:30  2:06  3:05  583   58:44 15.8  1:41  325 30:12  9:44 1:44:10 
  412  41/86    904 Amy Koehnen              46 Lino Lakes         MN  826 15:28  3:06  2:49  413   55:27 16.8  2:07  227 28:23  9:08 1:44:11 
  413  68/155   230 Abbie Finger             33 Minneapolis        MN  147  9:57  2:00  3:20  560   58:10 16.0  1:43  369 31:08 10:01 1:44:15 
  414  53/112    87 Kari Huderle             25 Rosemount          MN  440 11:47  2:22  4:23  435   55:49 16.7  1:02  379 31:18 10:05 1:44:18 
  415  39/103   612 Kirsten Pauly            54 Chanhassen         MN  489 12:05  2:25  2:52  233   52:07 17.8  0:54  647 36:26 11:44 1:44:23 
  416  77/143   405 Krista Selbitschka       41 Lino Lakes         MN  172 10:08  2:02  2:40  242   52:16 17.8  1:29  706 38:00 12:14 1:44:30 
  417  40/103   569 Joani Essenburg          51 Minneapolis        MN  490 12:05  2:25  2:04  475   56:22 16.5  0:32  515 33:32 10:48 1:44:33 
  418   9/34    684 Mary Lahr-Hill           61 St. Louis Park     MN  697 13:35  2:43  3:06  392   55:05 16.9  1:21  395 31:38 10:11 1:44:41 
  419  42/86    985 Shandra Protzko          46 Denver             CO  512 12:15  2:27                                                1:44:44 
  420  43/86    741 Kelly Reed               49 Stillwater         MN  333 11:12  2:15  3:03  616   59:26 15.6  1:46  284 29:24  9:28 1:44:47 
  421  69/155   845 Caitlin (eri Knight      31 Minneapolis        MN  584 12:46  2:34  2:03  155   50:38 18.4  2:16  674 37:10 11:58 1:44:50 
  422  78/143  1019 Molly Murphy             41 Minneapolis        MN  477 12:03  2:25  2:47  634   59:47 15.6  1:57  223 28:20  9:07 1:44:51 
  423  74/144   325 Renee Stewart            37 Eagan              MN  549 12:29  2:30  2:04  685 1:00:51 15.3  1:11  219 28:18  9:07 1:44:51 
  424  22/77    646 Marta Brooks             57 Bettendorf         IA  441 11:48  2:22  3:41  467   56:16 16.5  1:49  384 31:22 10:06 1:44:52 
  425  70/155   257 Ann Osterberg            34 Richfield          MN  529 12:21  2:29  1:52  315   53:37 17.3  0:56  640 36:09 11:39 1:44:53 
  426  79/143   444 Cynthia Mullen           43 Saint Louis Park   MN  647 13:11  2:39  2:48  538   57:44 16.1  3:08  201 28:06  9:03 1:44:53 
  427  80/143   443 Corrina Sergiacomi       43 Minneapolis        MN  904 18:24  3:41  2:24  184   51:14 18.2  2:08  355 30:46  9:55 1:44:54 
  428  41/103   890 Susan Christenson        51 Red Wing           MN   83  9:16  1:52  4:07  347   54:22 17.1  2:25  582 34:47 11:12 1:44:55 
  429  71/155   205 Lyndsay Benedict         31 St Louis Park      MN  599 12:51  2:35  4:02  564   58:13 16.0  1:04  259 28:49  9:17 1:44:56 
  430  75/144  1025 Sarah Edgar              35 Elk River          MN  769 14:22  2:53  2:51  286   53:03 17.5  1:58  458 32:45 10:33 1:44:57 
  431  76/144  1026 Janell Walter            35 White Bear Lake    MN  767 14:21  2:53  2:52   62   47:41 19.5  7:20  460 32:49 10:34 1:45:00 
  432  42/103   604 Susan Roedl              54 Minneapolis        MN  553 12:33  2:31  5:09  608   59:13 15.7  1:04  153 27:04  8:43 1:45:01 
  433  43/103   607 Carol Bouska             54 Minneapolis        MN  792 14:42  2:57  3:32  304   53:19 17.4  0:55  452 32:36 10:30 1:45:01 
  434  23/77    620 Mary Beeson              55 Minneapolis        MN  448 11:51  2:23  3:18  387   55:01 16.9  2:00  469 32:57 10:37 1:45:04 
  435  72/155   253 Mary Campbell            34 Sioux Falls        SD  579 12:44  2:33  3:04  473   56:20 16.5  1:55  368 31:06 10:01 1:45:06 
  436  24/77    649 Jane Duncan              57 Minneapolis        MN  619 12:58  2:36  2:39  404   55:23 16.8  1:33  453 32:37 10:30 1:45:07 
  437  44/103   544 Beth Kainz               50 Minneapolis        MN  675 13:24  2:41  4:14  241   52:16 17.8  1:29  533 33:47 10:53 1:45:07 
  438  44/86    509 Eleanor Skelton          47 Minneapolis        MN  478 12:03  2:25  2:27  221   51:54 17.9  1:35  676 37:12 11:59 1:45:08 
  439  77/144   279 Krista Anderson          36 Saint Paul         MN  285 10:55  2:11  3:21  300   53:11 17.5  2:03  628 35:49 11:32 1:45:16 
  440  25/77    716 Maryclare Herrlin        55 Columbia Heights   MN  561 12:36  2:32  2:43  486   56:38 16.4  2:21  366 31:06 10:01 1:45:21 
  441  10/34    698 Patricia Golfis          64 Saint Paul         MN  428 11:42  2:21  3:57  358   54:30 17.1  2:54  438 32:21 10:25 1:45:22 
  442  45/86    915 Kim Kirschbaum           45 Lake Mills         IA  773 14:23  2:53  2:42  549   57:56 16.1  1:51  239 28:34  9:12 1:45:24 
  443  54/112   107 Angela Best              27 Minneapolis        MN  462 11:55  2:23  1:56  514   57:10 16.3  0:36  537 33:49 10:54 1:45:25 
  444  26/77    632 Carol Weissenborn        56 Minneapolis        MN  547 12:28  2:30  2:45  389   55:02 16.9  1:37  527 33:43 10:51 1:45:34 
  445  55/112   834 Heather Trobec           27 Fort Dodge         IA  163 10:05  2:01  2:28  492   56:47 16.4  1:35  584 34:49 11:13 1:45:42 
  446  18/39     67 Andrea Pesola            23 Minneapolis        MN  295 10:59  2:12  4:07  422   55:37 16.7  1:25  523 33:37 10:49 1:45:43 
  447  19/39     66 Noel Hemphill            23 St. Louis Park     MN    6  7:11  1:27  4:58  509   57:02 16.3  0:58  619 35:39 11:29 1:45:46 
  448  78/144   283 Alice Messer             36 Saint Paul         MN  523 12:19  2:28  2:16  786 1:04:19 14.5  1:40   64 25:16  8:08 1:45:47 
  449  81/143   996 Sarah Ndyajunwoha        41 Minneapolis        MN  597 12:50  2:34  3:06  539   57:44 16.1  2:07  317 30:04  9:41 1:45:49 
  450  27/77    843 Helen Jacobse            55 Saint Paul         MN  398 11:32  2:19  6:56  216   51:52 17.9  3:16  433 32:15 10:23 1:45:50 
  451  28/77    662 Ellen Guerin             58 Edina              MN  429 11:42  2:21  3:13  203   51:37 18.0  3:27  632 35:54 11:34 1:45:51 
  452  56/112   114 Laura Ziegler            27 Minneapolis        MN  459 11:54  2:23  2:48  480   56:30 16.5  0:53  539 33:50 10:54 1:45:53 
  453  79/144   281 Margaret Feldbaum        36 Minneapolis        MN  818 15:12  3:03  2:45  236   52:09 17.8  1:49  557 34:01 10:57 1:45:54 
  454  11/34    757 Avice Parker             60 Eden Prairie       MN  742 14:02  2:49  3:02  377   54:48 17.0  2:35  393 31:35 10:10 1:46:00 
  455  73/155  1070 Rebecca Lawrence         30 Minneapolis        MN  288 10:56  2:12  3:45  534   57:39 16.1  1:29  437 32:19 10:24 1:46:06 
  456  74/155   157 Mary Canfield            30 Robbinsdale        MN  566 12:39  2:32  4:34  311   53:31 17.4  2:18  495 33:12 10:41 1:46:11 
  457  45/103   605 Kathy Kiefer             54 St Paul            MN  452 11:52  2:23  3:28  303   53:17 17.5  1:39  633 35:58 11:35 1:46:12 
  458  46/103   602 Lisa Peterson            54 Minneapolis        MN  811 14:59  3:00  3:06  287   53:03 17.5  1:20  536 33:48 10:53 1:46:13 
  459  82/143  1016 Erika Lutgen             41 St. Paul           MN  335 11:12  2:15  3:26  110   49:16 18.9  3:38  734 38:44 12:28 1:46:14 
  460  80/144   995 Mary Delori�             36 Golden Valley      MN  501 12:09  2:26  3:48  546   57:54 16.1  1:58  340 30:30  9:49 1:46:16 
  461  12/34    696 Connie Manske            64 Minneapolis        MN  453 11:52  2:23  4:14  613   59:19 15.7  1:07  305 29:48  9:36 1:46:17 
  462  81/144   330 Katie Peacock            38 Minneapolis        MN  693 13:34  2:43  2:30  423   55:38 16.7  1:10  514 33:31 10:48 1:46:20 
  463  75/155   256 Nicole Hessels           34 Hudson             WI  242 10:34  2:07  3:02  688 1:00:55 15.3  1:31  332 30:23  9:47 1:46:21 
  464  76/155   905 Annie Lavalle            34 Centerville        MN  771 14:22  2:53  2:13  374   54:48 17.0  2:00  476 33:01 10:38 1:46:22 
  465  82/144   749 Brooke Derrickson        38 Minneapolis        MN  206 10:22  2:05  2:03  513   57:09 16.3  1:18  616 35:37 11:28 1:46:26 
  466   8/19     57 Julia Barnett            19 Edina              MN  185 10:13  2:03  3:08  522   57:19 16.2  0:48  594 35:02 11:17 1:46:28 
  467   9/19   1002 Michelle Lensing         18 Wayzata            MN  194 10:15  2:03  3:29  719 1:01:35 15.1  1:24  308 29:49  9:36 1:46:29 
  468  29/77     19 Debbie Haagenson         58 Paynesville        MN  474 12:01  2:25  2:12  497   56:56 16.3  1:39  532 33:46 10:53 1:46:32 
  469  83/143   416 Amy Schroede Ireland     41 Saint Paul         MN  291 10:57  2:12  2:19  468   56:16 16.5  0:56  642 36:12 11:40 1:46:38 
  470  84/143   432 Barbara Frohnert         42 Minneapolis        MN  137  9:50  1:58  2:53  314   53:36 17.4  1:50  725 38:31 12:24 1:46:38 
  471  77/155   233 Kelly Abraham            33 Minneapolis        MN  376 11:23  2:17  2:41  573   58:25 15.9  0:56  504 33:20 10:44 1:46:43 
  472  85/143   725 Liza Anderson Schmid     41 Minneapolis        MN  509 12:15  2:27  2:47  496   56:56 16.3  1:42  486 33:06 10:40 1:46:43 
  473  86/143   434 Meigan Rath              42 Minneapolis        MN  354 11:16  2:16  3:08  290   53:05 17.5  1:57  677 37:20 12:01 1:46:44 
  474  57/112   125 Jennifer Radtke          28 Saint Paul         MN   82  9:15  1:51  2:48  585   58:44 15.8  0:56  598 35:06 11:18 1:46:47 
  475  87/143  1040 Colleen Rost-Banik       41 Minneapolis        MN  780 14:30  2:54  2:46  723 1:01:37 15.1  1:27  112 26:29  8:32 1:46:47 
  476  78/155   167 Kristy Connors           30 Apple Valley       MN  560 12:36  2:32  5:44  313   53:35 17.4  3:12  401 31:44 10:13 1:46:49 
  477  83/144   809 Kristin Lamon            35 Shakopee           MN  678 13:25  2:41  3:06  720 1:01:35 15.1  1:30  160 27:16  8:47 1:46:50 
  478  30/77    659 Lois Nilson              58 Minneapolis        MN  186 10:13  2:03  3:16  219   51:53 17.9  3:47  695 37:46 12:10 1:46:51 
  479  88/143   378 Amy Moser                40 St. Paul           MN  573 12:42  2:33  3:36  495   56:55 16.3  1:38  423 32:03 10:19 1:46:52 
  480  89/143   825 Anne Zimmerman           40 Dellwood           MN  492 12:06  2:26  4:06  673 1:00:42 15.3  1:43  229 28:26  9:10 1:47:00 
  481  90/143   454 Sarah Dimick Gray        43 Eagan              MN  233 10:32  2:07  2:55  322   53:47 17.3  2:30  678 37:21 12:02 1:47:02 
  482  47/103   585 Lorre Thompson           53 St. Louis Park     MN  687 13:31  2:43  2:58  647 1:00:10 15.5  1:58  236 28:31  9:11 1:47:05 
  483  48/103   760 Debbie Smith             54 Chanhassen         MN  663 13:17  2:40  2:58  227   52:00 17.9  3:10  626 35:48 11:32 1:47:10 
  484  58/112   117 Amy Strandlund           28 Minneapolis        MN   89  9:21  1:53  2:18  748 1:02:13 14.9  2:14  371 31:09 10:02 1:47:11 
  485  91/143   793 Gretchen Lohmann         42 Chanhassen         MN  166 10:06  2:02  2:59  661 1:00:31 15.4  1:24  435 32:16 10:23 1:47:12 
  486  59/112   147 Alexis Walstad           29 Minneapolis        MN  814 15:06  3:02  4:48  537   57:42 16.1  1:04  240 28:35  9:12 1:47:13 
  487  84/144   354 Kristen Carlson          39 Minneapolis        MN  710 13:41  2:45  2:58  586   58:46 15.8  0:59  360 30:56  9:58 1:47:17 
  488  60/112   111 Valerie Benjamin         27 New Hope           MN  373 11:23  2:17  3:48  505   57:00 16.3  0:49  569 34:19 11:03 1:47:17 
  489  31/77    666 Joetta Schlabach         59 St. Paul           MN  839 15:42  3:09  2:57  409   55:25 16.8  1:07  429 32:11 10:22 1:47:21 
  490  79/155   245 Anne Boone               34 Minneapolis        MN  403 11:34  2:19  3:08  567   58:16 16.0  2:21  427 32:06 10:20 1:47:22 
  491  80/155  1024 Jessica Hassler          31 Minneapolis        MN  315 11:04  2:13  3:48  562   58:13 16.0  1:28  473 32:58 10:37 1:47:29 
  492  61/112  1023 Tezra Osthus             29 Minneapolis        MN  337 11:12  2:15  3:36  565   58:14 16.0  1:31  472 32:58 10:37 1:47:29 
  493  20/39    958 Laura Ricke              24 Arden Hills        MN  550 12:29  2:30  6:23  557   58:05 16.0  3:22  159 27:12  8:46 1:47:30 
  494  46/86    507 Kathleen Carlson         47 Edina              MN  463 11:57  2:24  2:02  734 1:01:56 15.0  1:20  329 30:17  9:45 1:47:31 
  495  21/39    888 Bryn Christenson         21 Red Wing           MN  169 10:07  2:02  3:16  530   57:34 16.2  3:41  470 32:57 10:37 1:47:32 
  496  81/155   193 Nicole Ramus             31 Minneapolis        MN  634 13:04  2:37  3:57  421   55:35 16.7  1:48  494 33:12 10:41 1:47:34 
  497  22/39     59 Alayne Beneke            21 Minneapolis        MN   60  8:56  1:48  2:28  540   57:46 16.1  0:43  698 37:47 12:10 1:47:37 
  498  62/112   953 Cecilie Svensgaard       26 Blaine             MN  334 11:12  2:15  2:38  449   55:59 16.6  1:40  641 36:11 11:39 1:47:37 
  499  85/144   977 Sarah Riskin             36 Minneapolis        MN  319 11:05  2:13  3:11  402   55:19 16.8  3:09  589 34:57 11:15 1:47:38 
  500  92/143   932 Elizabeth Junghans       42 Minneapolis        MN  505 12:13  2:27  4:13  459   56:09 16.6  2:26  455 32:40 10:31 1:47:39 
  501  49/103   610 Suzanne Benson           54 Eden Prairie       MN  556 12:34  2:31  3:02  653 1:00:23 15.4  0:58  352 30:44  9:54 1:47:39 
  502  63/112   108 Katherine Foti           27 Minneapolis        MN  107  9:29  1:54  3:00  671 1:00:41 15.3  0:36  554 33:58 10:56 1:47:41 
  503  93/143   456 Colene Blank             44 Saint Paul         MN   99  9:27  1:54  2:46  436   55:50 16.7  2:07  690 37:35 12:06 1:47:42 
  504  86/144   345 Elizabeth Wagner         38 Minneapolis        MN  690 13:32  2:43  2:34  333   54:07 17.2  1:50  624 35:44 11:30 1:47:44 
  505  32/77     27 Colleen Wigg             55 Eden Prairie       MN  652 13:14  2:39  2:20  528   57:31 16.2  1:08  518 33:34 10:49 1:47:45 
  506  82/155   165 Amy Nyren                30 Eden Prairie       MN  471 12:00  2:24  3:29  535   57:41 16.1  1:18  503 33:19 10:44 1:47:45 
  507  87/144   978 Marina Bibo              38 St. Paul           MN  130  9:42  1:57  2:06  494   56:55 16.3  4:01  597 35:05 11:18 1:47:46 
  508  88/144   921 Sarah Gierke             39 Montrose           MN  479 12:03  2:25  4:16  541   57:47 16.1  2:34  377 31:14 10:04 1:47:52 
  509  13/34    674 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     60 Mahtomedi          MN  657 13:15  2:39  3:36  359   54:30 17.1  1:27  601 35:12 11:20 1:47:58 
  510  94/143   400 Christine Bergeron       41 Saint Paul         MN  227 10:29  2:06  2:18  617   59:26 15.6  1:07  580 34:42 11:11 1:48:01 
  511  33/77    639 Mary Paulson             56 Bloomington        MN  718 13:48  2:46  3:57  652 1:00:22 15.4  0:54  266 29:04  9:22 1:48:02 
  512  47/86    529 Judy Soder               48 Braham             MN   62  8:56  1:48  2:28  559   58:08 16.0  1:10  680 37:23 12:02 1:48:03 
  513  83/155   214 Kaleah Norman            32 Minneapolis        MN   67  9:01  1:49  2:37  450   56:01 16.6  1:52  729 38:34 12:25 1:48:03 
  514  50/103   959 Theresa Ricke            54 Arden Hills        MN  735 13:57  2:48  4:52  558   58:06 16.0  3:23  184 27:47  8:57 1:48:03 
  515  89/144  1004 Amy Decker               37 Maplewood          MN  187 10:13  2:03  3:10  684 1:00:47 15.3  2:10  407 31:47 10:14 1:48:05 
  516  48/86    493 Becca Rausenberger       45 Cologne            MN  495 12:07  2:26  2:20  362   54:31 17.1  1:23  696 37:46 12:10 1:48:05 
  517  95/143  1020 Kim Fier                 40 St. Paul           MN  105  9:29  1:54  4:00  566   58:16 16.0  3:51  448 32:32 10:29 1:48:05 
  518  51/103   597 Leola Daul               53 Fargo              ND  557 12:34  2:31  2:50  668 1:00:38 15.3  1:22  353 30:44  9:54 1:48:07 
  519  49/86    847 Kristen Brown            47 Minneapolis        MN  305 11:02  2:13  5:01  411   55:27 16.8  2:55  535 33:48 10:53 1:48:09 
  520  90/144   366 Katrina Budde            39 Saint Paul         MN  416 11:37  2:20  4:12  361   54:31 17.1  3:59  551 33:56 10:56 1:48:13 
  521  91/144   306 Kim Price                36 Apple Valley       MN  109  9:30  1:54  2:54  425   55:38 16.7  1:56  719 38:23 12:21 1:48:18 
  522  34/77    623 Lisa Nilles              55 Minneapolis        MN  205 10:21  2:05  3:12  614   59:20 15.7  1:59  511 33:27 10:46 1:48:19 
  523  84/155   173 Caylia Lindmeier         30 Minneapolis        MN                         660 1:00:28 15.4  1:02  381 31:20 10:05 1:48:20 
  524  85/155  1022 Lindsey Bauer            32 Minneapolis        MN  139  9:51  1:59  3:34  569   58:18 16.0  3:44  471 32:57 10:37 1:48:21 
  525  86/155  1069 Emma Freeman             33 Minneapolis        MN  673 13:23  2:41  3:46  443   55:53 16.6  4:50  343 30:34  9:51 1:48:23 
  526  64/112   102 Erin Wade                27 Brooklyn Park      MN  155 10:03  2:01  4:32  460   56:11 16.6  1:03  655 36:40 11:49 1:48:27 
  527  92/144   302 Ann Erickson             36 Ham Lake           MN  871 16:45  3:21  1:56  448   55:56 16.6  0:48  488 33:08 10:40 1:48:31 
  528  52/103   548 Sharon Steichen          50 Lino Lakes         MN  542 12:26  2:30  2:55  543   57:51 16.1  1:19  561 34:06 10:59 1:48:34 
  529  93/144   360 Katherine Rime           39 St Louis Park      MN  414 11:37  2:20  4:04  506   57:00 16.3  3:43  434 32:16 10:23 1:48:37 
  530  35/77    667 Paula Kocken             59 Minneapolis        MN  445 11:50  2:22  2:25  301   53:11 17.5  1:01  778 40:11 12:56 1:48:37 
  531  87/155  1011 Carie Fuhrman            33 Brooklyn Park      MN  424 11:41  2:21  7:10  349   54:24 17.1  8:26  151 27:03  8:43 1:48:41 
  532  96/143   857 Amy Swaim                43 Cottage Grove      MN  869 16:41  3:21  2:03  382   54:56 16.9  1:58  490 33:10 10:41 1:48:46 
  533  53/103   854 Kimberly Wier            50 Saint Paul         MN  758 14:14  2:51  4:29  334   54:11 17.2  2:43  492 33:11 10:41 1:48:47 
  534  97/143   468 Didi Koka                44 Saint Paul         MN  306 11:02  2:13  3:12  419   55:34 16.7  1:19  694 37:44 12:09 1:48:48 
  535  94/144   893 Jaina Portwood           37 Minneapolis        MN   43  8:41  1:45  2:13  782 1:04:05 14.5  2:41  375 31:11 10:03 1:48:49 
  536  88/155   185 Erin Manthey             31 Saint Paul         MN  255 10:39  2:08  3:10  594   59:00 15.8  1:08  590 34:58 11:16 1:48:52 
  537  50/86     22 Laurie Aaronson          47 Oakdale            MN  724 13:51  2:47  3:39  283   53:00 17.5  5:14  502 33:19 10:44 1:49:01 
  538  95/144   363 Sarah Jk Lightner        39 St. Paul           MN  322 11:06  2:14  3:04  524   57:21 16.2  4:01  522 33:36 10:49 1:49:07 
  539  98/143   385 Sherrie Bloomquist       40 Saint Paul         MN  481 12:04  2:25  1:47  718 1:01:34 15.1  1:13  450 32:33 10:29 1:49:08 
  540  36/77     28 Ellen Simonsen           56 Savage             MN  220 10:27  2:06  2:14  682 1:00:46 15.3  1:01  583 34:47 11:12 1:49:12 
  541  54/103   848 Kris Schaefer            50 Minneapolis        MN  586 12:46  2:34  3:15  417   55:32 16.7  2:50  587 34:52 11:14 1:49:13 
  542  99/143   821 Ali Naughton             42 Minneapolis        MN  656 13:15  2:39  3:05  552   57:59 16.0  1:57  487 33:07 10:40 1:49:21 
  543  89/155   881 Mary Kempf               33 Marion             IA  485 12:04  2:25  2:42  511   57:07 16.3  1:25  636 36:05 11:37 1:49:21 
  544  55/103   564 Patty Cibuzar            51 Minneapolis        MN  521 12:19  2:28  3:19  481   56:31 16.5  2:12  596 35:04 11:18 1:49:22 
  545  96/144   867 Kelly Sapmaz             36 Edina              MN  409 11:35  2:19  3:04  681 1:00:45 15.3  2:04  428 32:07 10:21 1:49:33 
  546  90/155   187 Elizabeth Walters        31 Richfield          MN  746 14:05  2:49  3:05  273   52:49 17.6  1:41  700 37:57 12:13 1:49:35 
  547  91/155   235 Megan Eblen              33 Fargo              ND  272 10:51  2:11  3:01  477   56:22 16.5  0:58  723 38:27 12:23 1:49:37 
  548  56/103   551 Stasia Johns Steinhagen  50 Minneapolis        MN  381 11:28  2:18  3:55  316   53:37 17.3  2:25  716 38:20 12:21 1:49:43 
  549  65/112   112 Jessica Rhoades          27 Minneapolis        MN  762 14:17  2:52  2:59  533   57:37 16.1  1:25  516 33:33 10:48 1:49:49 
  550  57/103   761 Lisa Duvick              54 Minneapolis        MN  624 13:01  2:37  3:47  556   58:02 16.0  1:34  519 33:34 10:49 1:49:56 
  551  97/144   318 Sarah Imdieke            37 Minneapolis        MN  274 10:51  2:11  3:15  355   54:27 17.1  3:07  717 38:22 12:21 1:50:00 
  552  98/144   303 Kirsten Canterbury       36 Minneapolis        MN  259 10:40  2:08  3:18  623   59:33 15.6  2:56  526 33:41 10:51 1:50:06 
  553  23/39    813 Claire Madden            20 Edina              MN  507 12:14  2:27  2:11  632   59:46 15.6  2:08  538 33:50 10:54 1:50:06 
  554  92/155   211 Michelle Van Engen       32 Burnsville         MN  344 11:14  2:15  2:26  736 1:02:02 15.0  1:08  507 33:22 10:45 1:50:10 
  555 100/143   376 Jen Wieweck              40 Brooklyn Park      MN  574 12:42  2:33  2:49  582   58:43 15.8  2:20  525 33:40 10:50 1:50:11 
  556  58/103   572 Therese Pautz            52 Minneapolis        MN  752 14:10  2:50  3:01  258   52:35 17.7  2:06  720 38:25 12:22 1:50:15 
  557  66/112   133 Jessica Masterman        29 Minneapolis        MN  666 13:18  2:40  4:55  551   57:58 16.0  1:16  478 33:01 10:38 1:50:26 
  558  93/155   228 Adrienne Gaines          33 Saint Paul         MN  390 11:30  2:18  3:37  523   57:20 16.2  2:32  612 35:29 11:26 1:50:26 
  559  67/112  1047 Katie Thrasher           27 Roseville          MN  669 13:21  2:41  2:04  491   56:45 16.4  1:18  665 37:02 11:56 1:50:27 
  560  59/103   758 Dana Rasmussen           54 Minneapolis        MN  702 13:38  2:44  2:05  246   52:18 17.8  1:30  796 40:58 13:12 1:50:28 
  561  10/19    993 Brianna Bailey           16 Chanhassen         MN  177 10:09  2:02  3:35  722 1:01:36 15.1  2:01  493 33:11 10:41 1:50:30 
  562  37/77    671 Gorel Molloy             59 Plymouth           MN  540 12:26  2:30  3:58  602   59:10 15.7  1:06  547 33:54 10:55 1:50:31 
  563  68/112    83 Cora Morris              25 Cottage Grove      MN  654 13:14  2:39  3:42  432   55:46 16.7  1:49  635 36:03 11:37 1:50:32 
  564  38/77    642 Robin Kruse              56 Ellsworth          WI  628 13:03  2:37  3:31  503   56:59 16.3  1:15  629 35:49 11:32 1:50:34 
  565  24/39   1054 Beth Adamowicz           24 Minneapolis        MN  406 11:35  2:19  3:24  599   59:09 15.7  2:25  560 34:06 10:59 1:50:36 
  566  60/103   931 Roxanne Kampfer          50 Delano             MN  846 15:51  3:11  2:53  658 1:00:25 15.4  1:53  291 29:35  9:32 1:50:36 
  567 101/143   856 Rachelle Berthiaume      42 Minneapolis        MN   70  9:04  1:49  3:19  757 1:02:46 14.8  2:53  461 32:49 10:34 1:50:48 
  568  51/86    539 Catherine Brandt         49 Minneapolis        MN  516 12:17  2:28  3:09  669 1:00:40 15.3  1:09  521 33:35 10:49 1:50:48 
  569  61/103   595 Bridget Lawler           53 Owatonna           MN  644 13:08  2:38  3:02  414   55:27 16.8  0:46  728 38:33 12:25 1:50:53 
  570  99/144   787 Cassie Schmitt           39 Roseville          MN  213 10:24  2:05  4:27  732 1:01:50 15.0  4:56  282 29:22  9:27 1:50:57 
  571  94/155   907 Katherine Maday          32 North Branch       MN  620 12:58  2:36  3:37  380   54:51 17.0  1:57  693 37:39 12:07 1:51:00 
  572  52/86    855 Mary McGreevy            48 St Paul            MN  712 13:42  2:45  3:35  542   57:49 16.1  2:55  484 33:04 10:39 1:51:03 
  573 100/144   326 Jessica Webster          38 Woodbury           MN  751 14:09  2:50  2:52  437   55:50 16.7  0:56  679 37:21 12:02 1:51:06 
  574  53/86    527 Geri-Anne Zubich         48 Golden Valley      MN  224 10:27  2:06  3:10  595   59:01 15.8  0:57  691 37:37 12:07 1:51:10 
  575  54/86    498 Jennifer Andrews Van Ho  45 Minneapolis        MN  672 13:22  2:41  2:42  733 1:01:53 15.0  0:54  440 32:23 10:26 1:51:11 
  576  69/112   106 Elizabeth Davis          27 Minneapolis        MN  100  9:27  1:54  3:02  672 1:00:42 15.3  0:58  666 37:06 11:57 1:51:11 
  577 101/144   973 Jenny Gassman-Pines      35 Minneapolis        MN  270 10:50  2:10  3:16  789 1:04:25 14.4  3:19  286 29:27  9:29 1:51:14 
  578  39/77    645 Sharon Vonachen          57 Minneapolis        MN  722 13:49  2:46  2:55  703 1:01:16 15.2  0:48  446 32:31 10:28 1:51:17 
  579  62/103   593 Liddy Rich               53 St Paul            MN  386 11:29  2:18  3:15  578   58:33 15.9  1:37  653 36:32 11:46 1:51:23 
  580  70/112  1008 Emily Hurd               26 Minneapolis        MN  407 11:35  2:19  3:40  728 1:01:41 15.1  2:18  430 32:12 10:22 1:51:24 
  581  95/155    20 Kaitlin Korbitz          30 Andover            KS  316 11:04  2:13  2:01  500   56:57 16.3  2:18  744 39:07 12:36 1:51:24 
  582  55/86    838 Lori Young-Williams      48 Minneapolis        MN  683 13:29  2:42  5:42  364   54:37 17.0  4:13  510 33:26 10:46 1:51:25 
  583  11/19    889 Solveig Christenson      17 Red Wing           MN   74  9:07  1:50  4:17  620   59:30 15.6  1:45  658 36:49 11:51 1:51:26 
  584  56/86    525 Leanne Fanner            48 Minneapolis        MN  621 12:58  2:36  3:01  517   57:14 16.2  2:37  622 35:43 11:30 1:51:30 
  585  96/155   242 Terri Schelkoph          33 Lakeville          MN  361 11:19  2:16  4:00  663 1:00:34 15.4  1:06  579 34:41 11:10 1:51:39 
  586  71/112   100 Christine Bingham        26 Maple Grove        MN  883 17:03  3:25  4:24  600   59:09 15.7  1:14  312 29:54  9:38 1:51:42 
  587  72/112   767 Andrea Johnson           25 St. Paul           MN  446 11:50  2:22  3:38  709 1:01:26 15.1  0:56  549 33:54 10:55 1:51:42 
  588 102/144   341 Nicole Errante           38 Oakdale            MN  684 13:30  2:42  1:28  447   55:56 16.6  2:32  718 38:22 12:21 1:51:45 
  589  73/112   946 Jennifer Netzel          26 Cottage Grove      MN  469 11:59  2:24  3:36  624   59:35 15.6  2:32  565 34:10 11:00 1:51:50 
  590  57/86    532 Jane Jirik               49 Faribault          MN  395 11:31  2:19  4:37  637   59:54 15.5  1:54  552 33:57 10:56 1:51:50 
  591 102/143  1036 Jessica Savran           42 Minneapolis        MN  753 14:12  2:51  3:03  675 1:00:43 15.3  1:34  441 32:23 10:26 1:51:52 
  592 103/144   271 Patricia Debleeckere     35 Plymouth           MN  503 12:10  2:26  3:43  570   58:18 16.0  3:10  576 34:34 11:08 1:51:53 
  593  63/103   924 Paquita Ray              52 Delano             MN  528 12:21  2:29  2:16  454   56:03 16.6  3:44  688 37:33 12:06 1:51:55 
  594  64/103   926 Tina Krause              53 Buffalo            MN  585 12:46  2:34  2:51  408   55:24 16.8  3:25  687 37:33 12:06 1:51:57 
  595  14/34    681 Dobrila Stancevic        61 Minneapolis        MN  168 10:06  2:02  3:12  743 1:02:09 15.0  1:12  605 35:22 11:23 1:51:59 
  596 104/144   979 Megan Whittet            39 Bloomington        MN  417 11:37  2:20  4:16  708 1:01:26 15.1  1:53  463 32:50 10:34 1:51:59 
  597  97/155   184 Jacquie Cyronek          31 Minneapolis        MN  831 15:32  3:07  3:38  519   57:16 16.2  2:07  512 33:29 10:47 1:52:00 
  598  98/155   190 Andrea Meidl             31 Savage             MN  594 12:48  2:34  2:51  574   58:26 15.9  2:46  602 35:16 11:21 1:52:05 
  599 105/144   359 Dawn Paulson             39 Carver             MN  801 14:50  2:58  2:51  360   54:31 17.1  2:37  681 37:23 12:02 1:52:10 
  600  65/103  1077 Pam Medvec               54 Minneapolis        MN  548 12:29  2:30  3:10  529   57:31 16.2  4:02  592 35:01 11:17 1:52:10 
  601  25/39     58 Lisa Downie              21 Stllwater          MN  262 10:44  2:09  2:33  352   54:25 17.1  1:39  831 42:55 13:49 1:52:14 
  602  66/103   615 Anne Rykken              54 St. Paul           MN  757 14:14  2:51  3:16  400   55:15 16.8  1:41  699 37:55 12:12 1:52:17 
  603  12/19     49 Selena Nelson            14 Elk River          MN  776 14:28  2:54  2:37  662 1:00:34 15.4  0:41  555 34:00 10:57 1:52:17 
  604  40/77    957 Lisa Dillon              56 Arden Hills        MN  310 11:02  2:13  3:22  756 1:02:41 14.8  2:30  464 32:52 10:35 1:52:25 
  605  74/112    92 Amelia Gieschen          26 Minneapolis        MN  438 11:46  2:22  2:40  867 1:08:19 13.6  1:24  224 28:20  9:08 1:52:27 
  606 103/143   936 Jennifer Cherry          40 Centerville        MN  732 13:57  2:48  4:42  696 1:01:06 15.2  1:41  365 31:05 10:01 1:52:29 
  607  58/86   1081 Gay Eggen                47 Minneapolis        MN  844 15:50  3:10  3:06  605   59:12 15.7  2:01  449 32:32 10:29 1:52:40 
  608 106/144   372 Brandie Hart             39 New Richmond       WI  837 15:37  3:08  2:38  521   57:19 16.2  2:21  585 34:51 11:13 1:52:43 
  609  26/39     63 Rebekah Fiers            22 Prior Lake         MN  551 12:30  2:30  3:41  403   55:23 16.8  1:18  769 39:55 12:51 1:52:45 
  610  75/112  1034 Lara Hilliard            29 Minneapolis        MN  614 12:56  2:36  7:06  590   58:54 15.8  5:08  252 28:45  9:15 1:52:45 
  611  99/155  1035 Linnea Smith             31 Minneapolis        MN  851 15:59  3:12  4:04  588   58:52 15.8  5:07  251 28:44  9:15 1:52:46 
  612 100/155  1050 Sarah Julius             34 Minneapolis        MN  592 12:48  2:34  5:06  412   55:27 16.8  6:06  508 33:24 10:45 1:52:48 
  613 101/155  1051 Megan Schletty           34 Minneapolis        MN  659 13:16  2:40  4:37  622   59:32 15.6  2:02  509 33:24 10:45 1:52:48 
  614 104/143   835 Sandy Hanson             40 Victoria           MN   69  9:02  1:49  2:27  612   59:16 15.7  1:45  784 40:22 13:00 1:52:49 
  615  59/86    792 Janal Petersen           47 Plymouth           MN  460 11:54  2:23  3:02  439   55:50 16.7  2:23  762 39:45 12:48 1:52:54 
  616 102/155   224 Samantha Lee             32 Apple Valley       MN  636 13:05  2:37  2:58  576   58:31 15.9  1:52  652 36:31 11:46 1:52:55 
  617 105/143   800 Amy Tjornhom             43 Wayzata            MN  833 15:33  3:07  3:44  553   58:00 16.0  3:26  431 32:13 10:23 1:52:55 
  618  76/112  1053 Jennifer Wagner          28 Minneapolis        MN  208 10:23  2:05  3:00  604   59:11 15.7  2:12  714 38:12 12:18 1:52:56 
  619 106/143   387 Allison Krueger          40 Minneapolis        MN  638 13:05  2:37  1:47  785 1:04:18 14.5  1:06  456 32:43 10:32 1:52:56 
  620  77/112    90 Ariana Didion            26 Minneapolis        MN  893 17:41  3:33  1:47  341   54:16 17.1  1:16  704 38:00 12:14 1:52:57 
  621  78/112   134 Meagan Hertzog           29 Minneapolis        MN  425 11:41  2:21  3:47  697 1:01:07 15.2  1:08  603 35:17 11:22 1:52:58 
  622 107/143   789 Mary-Helen Mische        44 St. Paul           MN  749 14:07  2:50  6:04  767 1:03:20 14.7  2:09  165 27:23  8:49 1:52:59 
  623 107/144   901 Beth Akason              39 Lakeville          MN  774 14:25  2:53  4:11  717 1:01:34 15.1  4:27  228 28:26  9:09 1:53:00 
  624  15/34    891 Katherine McClure        61 Minneapolis        MN  218 10:26  2:06  5:20  581   58:41 15.8  3:06  618 35:39 11:29 1:53:09 
  625  79/112  1044 Gwendolyn Lavelle        27 Minneapolis        MN  115  9:31  1:55  2:34  655 1:00:24 15.4  2:11  727 38:32 12:25 1:53:10 
  626 108/144    17 Caroline McCard          37 Minneapolis        MN  263 10:44  2:09  1:26  305   53:22 17.4  1:46  871 45:58 14:48 1:53:14 
  627  41/77    641 Paula Lindgren           56 Crystal            MN  239 10:33  2:07  2:35  702 1:01:15 15.2  1:47  673 37:09 11:58 1:53:16 
  628  67/103   571 Jan Mohrfeld             51 Maple Grove        MN  787 14:36  2:56  3:48  445   55:53 16.6  1:40  683 37:25 12:03 1:53:19 
  629 108/143   731 Rachel Hable             42 St. Paul           MN  852 16:01  3:13  3:29  580   58:40 15.9  2:46  445 32:30 10:28 1:53:24 
  630  60/86    519 Lorraine Harney          47 Minneapolis        MN  338 11:12  2:15  4:19  545   57:54 16.1  3:07  660 36:56 11:54 1:53:26 
  631   1/3     710 Paulette Smith           71 Hayward            WI  825 15:28  3:06  2:16  420   55:34 16.7  1:49  721 38:25 12:22 1:53:30 
  632  68/103   882 Diane Young              50 Prior Lake         MN  290 10:56  2:12  3:29  738 1:02:06 15.0  2:38  571 34:25 11:05 1:53:31 
  633  16/34    770 Debra Torkildson         61 Princeton          MN  660 13:16  2:40  3:02  700 1:01:11 15.2  4:05  425 32:04 10:20 1:53:34 
  634 109/143   377 Elly Lensch              40 Decorah            IA  389 11:29  2:18  2:32  704 1:01:19 15.2  1:57  645 36:20 11:42 1:53:35 
  635 103/155   215 Anna Nguyen              32 Eagan              MN  898 17:58  3:36  3:10  457   56:08 16.6  3:08  497 33:15 10:42 1:53:36 
  636  69/103   611 Judy Purman              54 St. Paul           MN   48  8:45  1:45  3:09  750 1:02:19 14.9  0:44  731 38:41 12:27 1:53:37 
  637  70/103   590 Monta Hayner             53 Minneapolis        MN   87  9:20  1:52  3:08  598   59:08 15.7  1:22  790 40:42 13:06 1:53:38 
  638  71/103   566 Kimberley Pearson        51 Edina              MN  713 13:42  2:45  3:08  536   57:41 16.1  1:10  701 37:58 12:14 1:53:38 
  639  80/112  1064 Anne Harelstad           27 Eden Prairie       MN  377 11:26  2:18  3:03  572   58:24 15.9  1:38  746 39:09 12:36 1:53:39 
  640 104/155    23 Kristine Kelly           34 Minneapolis        MN  472 12:01  2:25  3:07  479   56:26 16.5  1:26  791 40:43 13:07 1:53:40 
  641  61/86   1018 Denise Fahl              49 Minneapolis        MN  730 13:55  2:47  3:01  695 1:01:05 15.2  3:16  451 32:34 10:29 1:53:48 
  642 105/155   186 Christine Notermann      31 Inver Grove Height MN  827 15:28  3:06  8:25  515   57:12 16.3  0:46  420 32:01 10:19 1:53:50 
  643 109/144   282 Clare Halverson          36 Amery              WI  593 12:48  2:34  4:28  724 1:01:37 15.1  1:31  513 33:29 10:47 1:53:50 
  644  81/112   137 Croix Kennedy            29 Minneapolis        MN  520 12:18  2:28  4:39  548   57:55 16.1  1:05  702 37:59 12:14 1:53:54 
  645 106/155  1000 Christina Dzieweczynski  30 Minneapolis        MN  498 12:09  2:26  6:09  674 1:00:42 15.3  2:52  426 32:05 10:20 1:53:54 
  646  27/39     64 Emily Tessmer            22 Glencoe            MN  706 13:40  2:44  3:32  731 1:01:48 15.0  0:58  558 34:01 10:57 1:53:57 
  647  13/19    812 Maria Anderson           18 Mound              MN  552 12:33  2:31  3:48  504   56:59 16.3  1:38  747 39:11 12:37 1:54:05 
  648 110/143   466 Kirsten Frisch           44 Bloomington        MN  610 12:55  2:35  3:23  508   57:01 16.3  1:35  750 39:14 12:38 1:54:06 
  649  62/86    899 Lisa Lammers             49 Owatonna           MN  340 11:13  2:15  4:36  645 1:00:04 15.5  3:39  578 34:38 11:09 1:54:08 
  650 107/155   176 Lori Knosalla            30 Minneapolis        MN  785 14:35  2:55  2:13  292   53:05 17.5  1:52  820 42:28 13:40 1:54:10 
  651  82/112   126 Lydia Vignalo            28 St. Paul           MN  112  9:31  1:55  3:18  664 1:00:35 15.4  1:09  763 39:47 12:49 1:54:17 
  652  42/77    759 Jan Dick                 59 Minnetonka         MN                         760 1:02:52 14.8  1:55  528 33:44 10:52 1:54:18 
  653  72/103   570 Sheila Howes             51 Prior Lake         MN  541 12:26  2:30  5:39  650 1:00:13 15.4  1:34  574 34:31 11:07 1:54:21 
  654 108/155  1014 Erin Flathmann           30 Falcon Heights     MN  358 11:18  2:16  4:49  482   56:36 16.4  2:28  752 39:17 12:39 1:54:25 
  655  83/112   748 Marnie Luke              27 Stillwater         MN  282 10:54  2:11  6:21  888 1:10:08 13.3  2:48   40 24:22  7:51 1:54:31 
  656  84/112   130 Stacie Aubart            28 Woodbury           MN  791 14:40  2:56  3:37  635   59:51 15.5  0:45  623 35:43 11:30 1:54:35 
  657  73/103   764 Joanie Martinez          51 Prior Lake         MN  875 16:52  3:23  3:34  754 1:02:34 14.9  1:50  306 29:48  9:36 1:54:36 
  658 111/143   473 Tammy Lee Stanoch        44 Wayzata            MN  903 18:23  3:41  3:10  619   59:28 15.6  1:24  432 32:14 10:23 1:54:37 
  659 109/155   251 Casie Iwata              34 St. Paul           MN  629 13:03  2:37  4:22  676 1:00:43 15.3  3:58  454 32:39 10:31 1:54:42 
  660  17/34    683 Bonnie Jansen            61 Minneapolis        MN  809 14:54  2:59  4:50  490   56:45 16.4  1:34  656 36:44 11:50 1:54:45 
  661 112/143   451 Nicole Weiberg           43 St. Paul           MN  625 13:02  2:37  3:15  493   56:50 16.4  1:52  766 39:52 12:50 1:54:48 
  662  63/86    940 Kari Johnson             47 Bloomington        MN  679 13:25  2:41  3:10  390   55:03 16.9  2:00  805 41:17 13:17 1:54:52 
  663 113/143   431 Ellen Gessford           42 Plymouth           MN  234 10:32  2:07  3:52  820 1:05:25 14.2  1:45  505 33:21 10:44 1:54:53 
  664  18/34    689 Patricia Neal            62 Minneapolis        MN  642 13:07  2:38  4:18  665 1:00:35 15.4  1:24  613 35:32 11:26 1:54:54 
  665 110/155   164 Erin Forth               30 Cologne            MN  256 10:39  2:08  2:57  713 1:01:30 15.1  1:09  733 38:44 12:28 1:54:57 
  666 114/143   859 Jennifer Thorson         41 Saint Paul         MN  615 12:56  2:36  4:42  488   56:42 16.4  2:39  707 38:02 12:15 1:54:58 
  667  28/39    961 Emily Anderon            20 Minneapolis        MN  204 10:21  2:05  4:25  520   57:18 16.2  2:25  785 40:30 13:03 1:54:58 
  668 115/143   858 April Riordan            40 Minneapolis        MN  595 12:49  2:34  4:49  441   55:52 16.6  3:29  709 38:02 12:15 1:54:59 
  669 110/144   734 Lacy Fischer             39 Cottage Grove      MN  764 14:19  2:52  2:58  683 1:00:46 15.3  1:13  627 35:49 11:32 1:55:02 
  670 116/143   395 Dina Stewart             40 Woodbury           MN  605 12:54  2:35  4:16  690 1:00:57 15.3  1:36  608 35:24 11:24 1:55:05 
  671  85/112   721 Shelby Clarke            25 Minneapolis        MN  420 11:38  2:20  3:04  745 1:02:10 15.0  1:38  654 36:38 11:48 1:55:05 
  672  64/86    488 Lily Shaw                45 St. Paul           MN  788 14:37  2:56  2:32  631   59:42 15.6  1:18  663 37:02 11:55 1:55:08 
  673   2/3     708 Rebecca Anderson         71 Minneapolis        MN  617 12:57  2:36  3:26  407   55:24 16.8  2:19  800 41:10 13:15 1:55:14 
  674 111/144  1060 Hannah Pankratz          36 Minneapolis        MN  736 13:58  2:48  3:12  603   59:10 15.7  4:44  567 34:13 11:01 1:55:14 
  675  43/77    762 Cheri Gulden             55 Chaska             MN  786 14:36  2:56  4:35  705 1:01:20 15.2  1:46  481 33:03 10:38 1:55:15 
  676  74/103   587 Jane Miller              53 Minneapolis        MN  651 13:14  2:39  2:37  758 1:02:47 14.8  1:16  609 35:25 11:24 1:55:16 
  677  44/77    634 Martha Phillips          56 Minneapolis        MN  664 13:17  2:40  4:35  368   54:39 17.0  2:34  781 40:14 12:57 1:55:18 
  678 112/144   374 Kirsten Lunzer           39 Arden Hills        MN  110  9:30  1:54  3:49  730 1:01:48 15.0  1:47  724 38:29 12:24 1:55:20 
  679 113/144   772 Joleen Winkelman         39 Princeton          MN  587 12:46  2:34  3:33  701 1:01:12 15.2  4:01  548 33:54 10:55 1:55:24 
  680 114/144   356 Betsy Altheimer          39 Minneapolis        MN  766 14:20  2:52  2:45  765 1:03:05 14.7  1:47  524 33:38 10:50 1:55:31 
  681  29/39     76 Katie Parry              24 Minneapolis        MN  645 13:08  2:38  4:16  780 1:04:00 14.5  1:29  457 32:44 10:33 1:55:35 
  682  45/77    817 Debra Lind               59 Eden Prairie       MN  519 12:18  2:28  3:49  597   59:07 15.7  1:37  736 38:49 12:30 1:55:38 
  683 111/155   223 Erin Fransen             32 Minneapolis        MN   39  8:35  1:43  2:14  424   55:38 16.7  2:01  889 47:14 15:13 1:55:40 
  684  65/86    535 Jenny Batten             49 Minneapolis        MN  235 10:32  2:07  2:39  687 1:00:54 15.3  1:35  774 40:07 12:55 1:55:44 
  685  75/103   991 Pamela Mullen-Schultz    54 Minneapolis        MN  608 12:54  2:35  3:44  640 1:00:00 15.5  2:45  650 36:28 11:44 1:55:47 
  686  19/34    682 Joan Carples             61 Minnetonka         MN  765 14:20  2:52  2:51  710 1:01:26 15.1  0:53  646 36:21 11:42 1:55:48 
  687  30/39    912 Clare Utecht             22 Hastings           MN  391 11:30  2:18  4:13  739 1:02:06 15.0  2:23  625 35:45 11:31 1:55:55 
  688 115/144   976 Kelsey McGregor          38 Minneapolis        MN  696 13:35  2:43  4:04  627   59:37 15.6  3:21  606 35:23 11:24 1:55:58 
  689  86/112    99 Elizabeth Langer         26 Minneapolis        MN  845 15:51  3:11  3:31  525   57:21 16.2  2:10  675 37:10 11:58 1:56:00 
  690  87/112    95 Sara Skogseth            26 Burnsville         MN  806 14:53  2:59  3:01  474   56:21 16.5  0:55  797 41:00 13:12 1:56:08 
  691  46/77    657 Susan Denk               58 St. Louis Park     MN  727 13:52  2:47  3:01  282   52:58 17.6  1:52  856 44:27 14:19 1:56:08 
  692 116/144   315 Alison Schiffern         37 St. Paul           MN  279 10:53  2:11  2:39  869 1:08:51 13.5  1:21  443 32:28 10:27 1:56:09 
  693  47/77    830 Channing Riggs           55 North Oaks         MN  466 11:58  2:24  3:11  752 1:02:28 14.9  3:27  599 35:11 11:20 1:56:13 
  694  76/103   970 Patty Pirkl              54 Woodbury           MN  835 15:34  3:07  4:22  639   59:57 15.5  3:40  459 32:46 10:33 1:56:17 
  695  88/112    96 Alissa Hoyme             26 Plymouth           MN  320 11:05  2:13  4:22  472   56:19 16.5  2:13  819 42:21 13:38 1:56:18 
  696 117/144   293 Kerrie Vilhauer          36 Sioux Falls        SD  890 17:26  3:30  2:19  498   56:56 16.3  3:00  657 36:45 11:50 1:56:25 
  697  77/103   565 Jody Klitzke             51 Saint Paul         MN  836 15:36  3:08  2:58  465   56:15 16.5  1:57  764 39:47 12:49 1:56:31 
  698  14/19   1042 Emilia Mounkine          18 Saint Michael      MN  238 10:33  2:07  2:15  862 1:08:06 13.7  2:19  506 33:21 10:44 1:56:32 
  699  48/77    647 Martha Kennedy           57 Minneapolis        MN  842 15:48  3:10  3:21  657 1:00:25 15.4  1:09  631 35:53 11:33 1:56:33 
  700 112/155   222 Brigid Erickson          32 Minneapolis        MN  714 13:45  2:45  4:06  531   57:37 16.1  1:57  749 39:12 12:37 1:56:35 
  701 113/155   747 Chantel Luke             32 Stillwater         MN  500 12:09  2:26  5:08  778 1:03:56 14.5  2:14  499 33:15 10:43 1:56:40 
  702 114/155   745 Maggie Luke              30 Maplewood          MN  496 12:08  2:26  5:08  792 1:04:26 14.4  1:45  500 33:15 10:43 1:56:41 
  703 115/155  1010 Kelsey Thornton          31 Minneapolis        MN  808 14:53  2:59  3:58  694 1:01:03 15.2  1:46  595 35:03 11:17 1:56:41 
  704 117/143   446 Sheri Hanson             43 South St Paul      MN  646 13:09  2:38  2:33  744 1:02:09 15.0  1:57  661 36:58 11:54 1:56:43 
  705  49/77    820 Karen Prestly            58 Chanhassen         MN  415 11:37  2:20  4:24  726 1:01:41 15.1  1:35  686 37:30 12:04 1:56:44 
  706 118/143   913 Luann Mannes             43 Lake Mills         IA  772 14:23  2:53  2:26  721 1:01:36 15.1  2:10  644 36:19 11:42 1:56:52 
  707 116/155   892 Randi McClure            31 Minneapolis        MN  590 12:47  2:34  4:48  462   56:12 16.5  3:42  753 39:26 12:42 1:56:52 
  708 117/155   162 Kate Sanders             30 Burnsville         MN  157 10:04  2:01  4:20  763 1:03:03 14.8  2:08  682 37:24 12:03 1:56:55 
  709  50/77    637 Elizabeth Spolyar        56 Minneapolis        MN  632 13:04  2:37  2:57  527   57:29 16.2  1:42  810 41:52 13:29 1:57:01 
  710 118/144   987 Julie Pavlik             38 Saint Louis Park   MN  366 11:21  2:17  3:06  579   58:37 15.9  2:57  799 41:05 13:14 1:57:05 
  711 118/155   240 Melissa Anderson         33 Minneapolis        MN  807 14:53  2:59  5:13  777 1:03:44 14.6  2:23  363 31:03 10:00 1:57:15 
  712  78/103   827 Wendy Burt               52 Saint Paul         MN  816 15:10  3:02  3:10  427   55:41 16.7  2:27  795 40:54 13:10 1:57:19 
  713  31/39     77 Rachael Hunter           24 Minneapolis        MN  606 12:54  2:35  2:52  357   54:29 17.1  1:07  874 46:01 14:49 1:57:20 
  714 119/155   207 Carla Maldonado          32 Minneapolis        MN  535 12:23  2:29  3:38  848 1:06:51 13.9  1:22  489 33:09 10:41 1:57:21 
  715 120/155   199 Julie Milbrett           31 New Richland       MN  913 19:21  3:53  5:12  384   54:57 16.9  1:29  649 36:27 11:44 1:57:23 
  716 119/143   406 April Guillaume          41 Chanhassen         MN  728 13:53  2:47  4:15  584   58:44 15.8  3:10  684 37:27 12:04 1:57:26 
  717 120/143   392 Elizabeth Doyle          40 Minneapolis        MN  715 13:46  2:46  2:50  827 1:05:46 14.1  1:13  550 33:55 10:55 1:57:28 
  718  66/86    515 Kelly Parkhill           47 Maple Grove        MN  853 16:03  3:13  3:31  610   59:14 15.7  1:16  697 37:46 12:10 1:57:48 
  719 119/144   278 Katy Friesz Watt         35 Excelsior          MN  800 14:50  2:58  2:37  735 1:01:59 15.0  1:27  664 37:02 11:55 1:57:52 
  720 121/155  1001 Rebecca Carlson          33 Minneapolis        MN  688 13:31  2:43  4:43  677 1:00:44 15.3  2:53  639 36:09 11:38 1:57:57 
  721  89/112  1066 Emily Takekawa           27 Minnetonka         MN  685 13:30  2:42  4:17  845 1:06:46 13.9  1:43  414 31:54 10:17 1:58:09 
  722 121/143   414 Jill Storm               41 New Hope           MN  741 14:01  2:49  3:56  593   59:00 15.8  1:58  757 39:36 12:45 1:58:28 
  723 122/143   409 Lisa Benish              41 St. Paul           MN  402 11:33  2:19  3:40  729 1:01:48 15.0  1:56  758 39:38 12:46 1:58:33 
  724  67/86    853 Julie Jandrich           48 St. Paul           MN  755 14:13  2:51  4:28  476   56:22 16.5  3:04  787 40:32 13:03 1:58:37 
  725 122/155   796 Kyleen Donahue           34 Woodbury           MN  640 13:07  2:38  4:03  693 1:00:59 15.3  2:19  715 38:15 12:19 1:58:40 
  726 120/144   300 Jeannette Cleland        36 Minneapolis        MN  143  9:54  1:59  4:03  563   58:13 16.0  2:32  848 44:01 14:10 1:58:41 
  727  79/103  1032 Linda Byrne              54 St. Paul           MN  626 13:03  2:37  3:36  775 1:03:36 14.6  2:19  648 36:26 11:44 1:58:57 
  728 123/155   218 Carly Danielson          32 Edina              MN  565 12:38  2:32  4:52  829 1:05:51 14.1  2:34  491 33:11 10:41 1:59:04 
  729 124/155   798 Tessa Syverson           33 Burnsville         MN  154 10:01  2:01  2:49  800 1:04:40 14.4  1:37  771 40:01 12:53 1:59:05 
  730 121/144   719 Ann Wylde                37 Saint Paul         MN  779 14:30  2:54  4:10  592   58:58 15.8  1:35  770 39:58 12:52 1:59:07 
  731  90/112    86 Mary Bissen              25 Austin             MN  676 13:24  2:41  5:14  654 1:00:24 15.4  2:11  705 38:00 12:14 1:59:10 
  732  51/77    651 Kathryn Hansen           57 St. Paul           MN  923 21:35  4:19  3:54  257   52:31 17.7  2:16  745 39:08 12:36 1:59:22 
  733  20/34    773 Monica Bahls             61 Cottage Grove      MN  781 14:30  2:54  2:50  864 1:08:12 13.6  2:14  398 31:41 10:12 1:59:25 
  734  91/112   119 Christina Wolf           28 Minneapolis        MN  686 13:30  2:42  3:47  798 1:04:35 14.4  0:35  662 36:59 11:55 1:59:25 
  735  15/19   1061 Margaret Frisbie         19 Minneapolis        MN  352 11:15  2:15  4:29  770 1:03:22 14.7  3:22  670 37:08 11:57 1:59:34 
  736 125/155   203 Erin Miller              31 Cottage Grove      MN  341 11:13  2:15  4:15  626   59:36 15.6  1:27  833 43:06 13:53 1:59:34 
  737  32/39   1063 Mary Grace               20 Minneapolis        MN  382 11:28  2:18  4:17  768 1:03:20 14.7  3:23  671 37:08 11:57 1:59:35 
  738  16/19   1062 Julia Akashio            19 Minneapolis        MN  387 11:29  2:18  4:18  771 1:03:23 14.7  3:21  668 37:07 11:57 1:59:36 
  739  92/112   135 Emily Pelton             29 Minneapolis        MN  493 12:07  2:26  3:50  774 1:03:34 14.6  0:59  748 39:12 12:37 1:59:39 
  740   4/10    700 Barbara Norrgard         65 Edina              MN  518 12:18  2:28  2:46  762 1:02:57 14.8  1:55  767 39:55 12:51 1:59:47 
  741  93/112   146 Linnea Pinckney          29 Minneapolis        MN  432 11:43  2:21 10:43  458   56:09 16.6  5:56  604 35:22 11:23 1:59:51 
  742  94/112   718 Alicia Dressel           26 Minneapolis        MN  907 18:39  3:44  2:41  851 1:07:10 13.8  1:01  334 30:27  9:48 1:59:55 
  743  33/39     69 Maia MacNeal             24 Minneapolis        MN   85  9:18  1:52  3:49  850 1:07:09 13.8  3:17  651 36:29 11:45 1:59:59 
  744  95/112    84 Emily Ann Anderson       25 Oakdale            MN  790 14:38  2:56  4:03  544   57:52 16.1  3:18  779 40:11 12:56 2:00:01 
  745 122/144   272 Cassie Gospeter          35 Woodbury           MN  167 10:06  2:02  3:02  806 1:05:00 14.3  1:14  793 40:50 13:09 2:00:09 
  746 123/143   780 Anna Peterson            43 Minneapolis        MN  733 13:57  2:48  2:41  856 1:07:39 13.7  1:32  570 34:23 11:04 2:00:10 
  747  68/86   1017 Kelly Gorton             45 Minneapolis        MN  546 12:28  2:30  3:05  751 1:02:28 14.9  2:10  777 40:08 12:55 2:00:16 
  748 123/144   367 Lauren Nietz             39 St. Paul           MN  545 12:28  2:30  4:17  628   59:40 15.6  2:57  798 41:02 13:13 2:00:22 
  749  52/77    655 Julie Schneider          57 Arden Hills        MN  794 14:44  2:57  2:57  577   58:32 15.9  2:07  816 42:17 13:37 2:00:34 
  750  34/39   1067 Cassaundra Kock          23 Shakopee           MN  857 16:12  3:15  2:40  794 1:04:27 14.4  3:26  563 34:09 11:00 2:00:51 
  751  96/112   876 Stephanie Williams       28 Minneaplois        MN  600 12:51  2:35  4:26  656 1:00:25 15.4  2:40  788 40:32 13:03 2:00:52 
  752  69/86    788 Kathleen Sullivan        48 Lagrange           IL  750 14:07  2:50  6:06  646 1:00:10 15.5  3:31  669 37:07 11:57 2:00:58 
  753  80/103   579 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  52 Shoreview          MN  850 15:57  3:12  3:13  550   57:57 16.0  1:06  829 42:50 13:48 2:01:00 
  754  53/77    665 Debra Hegland            59 Winona             MN  777 14:29  2:54  4:10  405   55:23 16.8  1:54  864 45:17 14:35 2:01:10 
  755 124/144   308 Michele Scott            37 Minneapolis        MN  743 14:04  2:49  3:37  844 1:06:45 13.9  1:45  593 35:02 11:17 2:01:10 
  756  81/103   981 Mary Fran Schwartz       50 Brooklyn Center    MN  698 13:36  2:44  4:42  643 1:00:01 15.5  3:08  765 39:50 12:49 2:01:15 
  757 125/144   968 Elizabeth Vaught         37 Minneapolis        MN  928 23:05  4:37  3:10  328   53:58 17.2  3:04  711 38:03 12:15 2:01:17 
  758  54/77    900 Judy Morris              58 Minneapolis        MN  449 11:51  2:23  3:58  804 1:04:51 14.3  3:01  692 37:39 12:07 2:01:18 
  759 124/143  1037 Jessica Braun            43 Mpls               MN  630 13:03  2:37  2:44  817 1:05:18 14.2  1:44  730 38:35 12:25 2:01:21 
  760 125/143   939 Emily Hoppe              41 Edina              MN  720 13:48  2:46  4:55  836 1:06:13 14.0  2:37  545 33:53 10:55 2:01:24 
  761  82/103   782 Christine Bednard        50 Downers Grove      IL  821 15:19  3:04  3:18  813 1:05:13 14.3  2:04  614 35:35 11:28 2:01:26 
  762  17/19    783 Eva Bednard              13 Downers Grove      IL  820 15:19  3:04  3:18  814 1:05:14 14.3  2:03  615 35:35 11:28 2:01:27 
  763 126/144   874 Jane Holzer              36 Minneapolis        MN  378 11:27  2:18  7:32  607   59:13 15.7  3:12  775 40:07 12:55 2:01:28 
  764 126/155   873 Erica Holzer             33 Minneapolis        MN  694 13:34  2:43  5:26  609   59:13 15.7  3:09  776 40:08 12:55 2:01:28 
  765  83/103   606 Jean Kochevar            54 St. Paul           MN  725 13:51  2:47  4:41  781 1:04:04 14.5  1:03  710 38:02 12:15 2:01:39 
  766   5/10    701 Marilyn Thompson         66 Minneapolis        MN  798 14:48  2:58  4:32  651 1:00:15 15.4  2:05  772 40:02 12:53 2:01:40 
  767 126/143   384 Sarah Meysenburg         40 Minneapols         MN  866 16:35  3:19  3:39  716 1:01:33 15.1  2:50  667 37:06 11:57 2:01:42 
  768  97/112    85 Katherine Froehlich      25 Minneapolis        MN  215 10:26  2:06  4:47  852 1:07:18 13.8  1:08  713 38:10 12:17 2:01:45 
  769 127/144   805 Kelly Laursen            39 Edina              MN  633 13:04  2:37  3:03  911 1:13:08 12.7  1:59  350 30:42  9:53 2:01:53 
  770 127/143   467 Anneke Krall             44 Saint Paul         MN  754 14:13  2:51  3:41  611   59:15 15.7  2:46  811 42:03 13:32 2:01:55 
  771  21/34    694 Kristi Erickson          63 Minneapolis        MN  699 13:37  2:44  3:58  747 1:02:12 15.0  1:03  801 41:12 13:16 2:01:59 
  772  70/86    540 Kim Wilke                49 Woodbury           MN  899 17:59  3:36  2:29  840 1:06:29 14.0  1:09  553 33:58 10:56 2:02:02 
  773  84/103   588 Rebecca Harris           53 Bloomington        MN  705 13:39  2:44  3:16  725 1:01:38 15.1  1:01  822 42:31 13:41 2:02:03 
  774  71/86    524 Katherine Shane          48 Minneapolis        MN  796 14:48  2:58  5:29  289   53:05 17.5  4:50  846 43:58 14:10 2:02:08 
  775 127/155   801 Lisa Pawlowski           34 St Paul            MN  895 17:44  3:33  4:12  808 1:05:03 14.3  2:25  466 32:52 10:35 2:02:14 
  776  55/77    955 Laurie Reed              58 Mendota Heights    MN  927 23:04  4:37  4:37  561   58:13 16.0  5:05  380 31:18 10:05 2:02:16 
  777 128/155   181 Mai Kou Xiong            31 Minneapolis        MN  900 18:02  3:37  2:25  803 1:04:50 14.3  1:31  621 35:41 11:30 2:02:27 
  778  56/77    629 Kathryn Kysar            55 Saint Paul         MN  437 11:45  2:21  5:23  670 1:00:40 15.3  1:24  835 43:18 13:56 2:02:28 
  779  85/103   982 Shannon Hammer           52 Minneapolis        MN  843 15:48  3:10  4:01  555   58:01 16.0  5:14  754 39:28 12:43 2:02:30 
  780 129/155   259 Missy Boser              34 Maple Grove        MN  902 18:19  3:40  3:15  629   59:40 15.6  1:48  756 39:31 12:43 2:02:31 
  781  22/34    688 Kate Borgert             62 St. Cloud          MN  635 13:05  2:37  4:57  641 1:00:00 15.5  5:45  739 38:53 12:31 2:02:37 
  782  23/34    687 Ann Opatz                62 Sartell            MN  910 18:52  3:47  3:54  526   57:28 16.2  3:32  742 39:02 12:34 2:02:47 
  783  98/112  1046 Maura Brickles           25 Minneapolis        MN  280 10:53  2:11  3:58  884 1:09:53 13.3  2:23  630 35:51 11:33 2:02:56 
  784 128/144   715 Heather Cracraft         39 Bloomington        MN  396 11:32  2:19  2:50  783 1:04:13 14.5  1:11  837 43:22 13:58 2:03:05 
  785  99/112  1012 Amber Nelson             25 St. Cloud          MN  760 14:15  2:51  3:35  706 1:01:22 15.2  1:55  812 42:06 13:33 2:03:10 
  786 100/112   933 Amanda Evans             27 Hopkins            MN  763 14:19  2:52  9:18  742 1:02:09 15.0  4:05  544 33:53 10:55 2:03:40 
  787 129/144   837 Debbie Stewart           39 Inver Grove Height MN  759 14:14  2:51  4:05  575   58:30 15.9  2:22  859 44:43 14:24 2:03:52 
  788 130/155   724 Emily Sowell             33 Minneapolis        MN  729 13:54  2:47  2:42  692 1:00:58 15.3  2:11  852 44:14 14:15 2:03:57 
  789 131/155   232 Vanessa Monahan-Rial     33 Minneapolis        MN  246 10:35  2:07  2:34  828 1:05:46 14.1  1:36  841 43:28 14:00 2:03:57 
  790 101/112   840 Cara Gulbronson          25 Minneapolis        MN  368 11:22  2:17  2:53  793 1:04:26 14.4  2:07  834 43:14 13:55 2:03:59 
  791  24/34    691 Katie Maiers             62 Minneapolis        MN  655 13:15  2:39  4:13  753 1:02:29 14.9  1:40  821 42:29 13:41 2:04:03 
  792 102/112  1015 Katie Leverentz          29 Falcon Heights     MN  131  9:44  1:57  3:01  907 1:11:54 12.9  1:55  689 37:33 12:06 2:04:06 
  793 132/155   928 Cynthia Stuckmayer       33 Delano             MN  711 13:41  2:45  2:48  896 1:10:49 13.1  2:43  564 34:09 11:00 2:04:08 
  794  57/77    661 Anne Baker               58 Minneapolis        MN  822 15:21  3:05  4:19  841 1:06:43 13.9  1:42  638 36:07 11:38 2:04:10 
  795   6/10    702 Susan Spindler           66 Edina              MN  596 12:49  2:34  5:41  755 1:02:36 14.9  1:40  807 41:26 13:21 2:04:11 
  796 103/112  1065 Rena Wuollet             26 St. Louis Park     MN   50  8:46  1:46  2:50  917 1:16:19 12.2  2:00  575 34:33 11:07 2:04:25 
  797  25/34    753 Kimberlee Rosten         60 Eden Prairie       MN  559 12:36  2:32  5:31                          867 45:26 14:38 2:04:27 
  798 130/144   269 Melissa Peterson         35 Sioux Falls        SD  721 13:49  2:46  3:13  859 1:07:48 13.7  1:19  722 38:27 12:23 2:04:32 
  799 104/112   150 Sarah Nelson             29 St. Anthony        MN  534 12:23  2:29  2:52  801 1:04:40 14.4  1:02  844 43:40 14:04 2:04:34 
  800  72/86    750 Jenny Thompson           49 St. Paul           MN  783 14:33  2:55  2:44  784 1:04:15 14.5  2:32  792 40:49 13:09 2:04:50 
  801   7/10    705 Joan Boger               68 Wayzata            MN  707 13:40  2:44  5:38  759 1:02:50 14.8  1:55  794 40:51 13:09 2:04:50 
  802 128/143   420 Jennifer Anderson        42 Eagan              MN  577 12:43  2:33  3:06  915 1:15:41 12.3  1:39  408 31:48 10:15 2:04:54 
  803 105/112   105 Casey Monson             27 Maple Grove        MN  179 10:10  2:02  3:38  797 1:04:34 14.4  2:11  854 44:24 14:18 2:04:55 
  804 133/155   161 Dhanashree Bhandari      30 Minneapolis        MN  563 12:38  2:32  4:37  855 1:07:34 13.8  2:16  703 37:59 12:14 2:05:03 
  805  73/86   1058 Andrea Peterson          45 St. Michael        MN  840 15:44  3:09  2:54  887 1:10:02 13.3  1:44  581 34:42 11:11 2:05:03 
  806 106/112   120 Christina Huber          28 Eagan              MN  531 12:22  2:29  4:02  838 1:06:25 14.0  0:49  808 41:29 13:22 2:05:04 
  807  58/77    673 Mary Farmer-Kubler       59 Hudson             WI  719 13:48  2:46  2:39  802 1:04:50 14.3  1:35  818 42:19 13:38 2:05:08 
  808  74/86    500 Debbie Colmenares        45 St Michael         MN  581 12:45  2:33  2:56  659 1:00:27 15.4  2:11  883 46:56 15:07 2:05:12 
  809 131/144   929 Melissa Spicer           37 Delano             MN  723 13:50  2:46  2:37  691 1:00:58 15.3  2:53  861 44:57 14:28 2:05:13 
  810  86/103   617 Lisa Guthmiller          54 Edina              MN  609 12:55  2:35  2:47  809 1:05:06 14.3  1:42  828 42:46 13:46 2:05:14 
  811  75/86    533 Lori Statler             49 Minneapolis        MN  864 16:32  3:19  3:11  714 1:01:31 15.1  1:29  823 42:36 13:43 2:05:16 
  812 129/143   465 Amy Niebuhr              44 Inver Grove Height MN  569 12:41  2:33  2:31  727 1:01:41 15.1  2:31  873 46:01 14:49 2:05:23 
  813 134/155   179 Lara Dietrich            31 Minneapolis        MN  515 12:17  2:28  4:14  707 1:01:24 15.1  1:29  875 46:02 14:49 2:05:24 
  814 107/112   132 Kitty Hallau             28 Minneapolis        MN  649 13:13  2:39  3:15  821 1:05:32 14.2  0:50  825 42:40 13:44 2:05:27 
  815 135/155   998 Fathimath Rasheed        31 Minneapolis        MN  858 16:18  3:16  4:17  811 1:05:07 14.3  2:43  672 37:08 11:58 2:05:31 
  816 132/144   975 Michelle Rehbein         38 Minneapolis        MN  823 15:21  3:05  2:48  818 1:05:20 14.2  2:37  755 39:28 12:43 2:05:31 
  817 130/143   826 Erin Bugher              43 Roseville          MN  641 13:07  2:38  3:59  880 1:09:44 13.3  2:27  643 36:19 11:42 2:05:34 
  818   1/1     711 Judy Rykken              77 Bloomington        MN  734 13:57  2:48  3:58  857 1:07:44 13.7  1:24  732 38:43 12:28 2:05:44 
  819 131/143   404 Jill Kilibarda           41 Minneapolis        MN  639 13:06  2:38  3:16  837 1:06:18 14.0  2:36  789 40:37 13:05 2:05:50 
  820 132/143   390 Sheryl Mauck             40 Minneapolis        MN  604 12:53  2:35  5:45  833 1:05:57 14.1  2:24  743 39:03 12:34 2:06:00 
  821  59/77    720 Robin Volz               59 Otsego             MN  450 11:51  2:23  4:55  769 1:03:22 14.7  2:39  838 43:23 13:58 2:06:06 
  822  87/103   763 Sigrid Finke             54 Minneapolis        MN  912 19:10  3:50  3:39  787 1:04:20 14.5  3:03  637 36:05 11:37 2:06:14 
  823 133/143   394 Brie Meyer               40 Minneapolis        MN  784 14:34  2:55  1:59  711 1:01:28 15.1  2:04  877 46:24 14:56 2:06:27 
  824  76/86    880 Rebecca Hogu Wojahn      45 Eau Claire         WI  653 13:14  2:39  4:52  679 1:00:45 15.3  4:17  840 43:26 13:59 2:06:30 
  825 133/144   879 Katherine Hogue          35 Minneapolis        MN  708 13:40  2:44  4:27  678 1:00:44 15.3  4:16  839 43:26 13:59 2:06:31 
  826 134/143   990 Penelope Dupris          41 Edina              MN  580 12:45  2:33  3:46  819 1:05:22 14.2  2:05  827 42:44 13:45 2:06:39 
  827  88/103   554 Kathleen Westgard        50 Eagan              MN  682 13:29  2:42  3:23  830 1:05:53 14.1  1:41  814 42:15 13:36 2:06:39 
  828 135/143   807 Kimberly Miller          40 Apple Valley       MN  789 14:37  2:56  4:46  749 1:02:19 14.9  3:44  806 41:19 13:18 2:06:43 
  829 136/155   258 Sandra Cooper            34 Minneapolis        MN  832 15:33  3:07  3:10  892 1:10:32 13.2  1:41  634 35:59 11:35 2:06:54 
  830 134/144  1068 Tracie Bohlsen           39 Eden Prairie       MN  744 14:04  2:49  3:46  746 1:02:12 15.0  1:46  863 45:15 14:34 2:07:00 
  831  89/103   614 Wendy Crowell            54 Saint Paul         MN  486 12:04  2:25  5:14  773 1:03:30 14.6  1:59  853 44:16 14:15 2:07:02 
  832  26/34    872 Deborah Clarke           62 Richfield          MN  778 14:29  2:54  3:54  740 1:02:07 15.0  3:11  843 43:32 14:01 2:07:09 
  833  90/103   952 Helen Nelson             53 Minneapolis        MN  908 18:39  3:44  2:10  861 1:08:00 13.7  3:06  610 35:27 11:25 2:07:19 
  834 137/155   262 Paige Tighe              34 St Paul            MN  576 12:43  2:33  4:12  766 1:03:13 14.7  1:53  865 45:21 14:36 2:07:20 
  835 135/144   989 Anne From                39 Saint Louis Park   MN  924 22:20  4:28  3:27  715 1:01:32 15.1  2:03  708 38:02 12:15 2:07:21 
  836  77/86    518 Jane Lundberg            47 St. Paul           MN  532 12:22  2:29  3:52  686 1:00:52 15.3  4:28  870 45:57 14:48 2:07:28 
  837  91/103   599 Tina Moore               53 Shorveiw           MN  880 16:56  3:24  3:16  712 1:01:29 15.1  2:20  842 43:30 14:00 2:07:28 
  838 138/155   836 Ashley Potuznik          30 Rosemount          MN  810 14:55  2:59  4:56  606   59:12 15.7  3:14  866 45:23 14:37 2:07:38 
  839  60/77    668 Beth Glommen             59 Golden Valley      MN  756 14:14  2:51  4:10  571   58:19 15.9  3:21  893 47:41 15:21 2:07:41 
  840 139/155   229 Stephanie Pituc          33 Minneapolis        MN  901 18:11  3:39  3:17  779 1:04:00 14.5  1:45  786 40:30 13:03 2:07:41 
  841   8/10    703 Mary Sharon Peraud       68 Fredericksburg     IA  859 16:19  3:16  3:40  854 1:07:23 13.8  1:32  741 39:01 12:34 2:07:52 
  842 136/144   316 Jeni Bier                37 Minneapolis        MN  868 16:41  3:21  2:47  648 1:00:12 15.4  3:52  855 44:25 14:18 2:07:54 
  843  27/34    676 Nancy Horan              60 Minneapolis        MN  863 16:31  3:19  5:23  741 1:02:07 15.0  1:27  826 42:40 13:44 2:08:05 
  844 136/143   983 Libby Pollack            40 Denver             CO  201 10:19  2:04  5:01  621   59:31 15.6  2:23  911 51:02 16:26 2:08:14 
  845 140/155   886 Andrea Amundson          30 Ramsey             MN  911 19:04  3:49  4:00  764 1:03:05 14.7  3:14  751 39:15 12:38 2:08:35 
  846  61/77    619 Barb Tessmer             55 Glencoe            MN  564 12:38  2:32  3:04  816 1:05:15 14.3  1:14  879 46:43 15:03 2:08:52 
  847 141/155   204 Emily Swann              31 Minneapolis        MN  747 14:06  2:50  6:25  849 1:07:03 13.9  1:17  780 40:12 12:57 2:09:00 
  848  62/77    664 Linda Williams           58 Hager City         WI  909 18:44  3:45  5:19  799 1:04:35 14.4  1:36  740 38:54 12:32 2:09:05 
  849 137/144   949 Dana Mangnuson           35 Minneapolis        MN  915 20:04  4:01  3:14  625   59:35 15.6  4:00  824 42:37 13:43 2:09:28 
  850 142/155   962 Samantha Nelson          31 Big Lake           MN  930 24:38  4:56  3:12  689 1:00:56 15.3  2:09  735 38:46 12:29 2:09:39 
  851 143/155   960 Amy Kalk                 34 Otsego             MN  197 10:17  2:04  4:31  897 1:11:00 13.1  2:38  804 41:16 13:17 2:09:39 
  852 138/144  1043 Erin Mitchell            39 Minneapolis        MN  700 13:37  2:44  2:42  874 1:09:06 13.5  2:52  809 41:32 13:23 2:09:48 
  853  92/103   895 Patti Knecht             53 Dellwood           MN  329 11:10  2:14  5:34  642 1:00:00 15.5  3:12  904 49:58 16:05 2:09:52 
  854 108/112   894 Krysten Fulcher          27 Dellwood           MN  284 10:55  2:11  5:50  644 1:00:03 15.5  3:10  905 49:58 16:05 2:09:54 
  855  35/39     65 Shauna Greischar         22 Minneapolis        MN  146  9:56  2:00  4:02  839 1:06:27 14.0  3:18  878 46:35 15:00 2:10:16 
  856 144/155   182 Alexandra Nguyen         31 Richfield          MN  892 17:39  3:32  4:38  863 1:08:07 13.7  1:33  726 38:31 12:24 2:10:25 
  857 145/155   166 Molly Boes               30 St. Paul           MN  544 12:28  2:30  4:16  898 1:11:01 13.1  1:08  813 42:06 13:33 2:10:57 
  858  36/39     72 Stefanie Steele          24 Edina              MN  888 17:15  3:27  3:32  737 1:02:05 15.0  2:06  876 46:16 14:54 2:11:11 
  859  63/77    618 Cynthia Frost            55 Minneapolis        MN  643 13:07  2:38  4:35  835 1:06:06 14.1  3:29  847 43:59 14:10 2:11:14 
  860   9/10     14 Kathy Lentz              68 Stacy              MN  882 16:57  3:24  5:21  815 1:05:15 14.3  1:54  815 42:16 13:37 2:11:40 
  861 146/155   875 Laine Johnson            32 Hastings           MN  877 16:53  3:23  3:56  805 1:04:55 14.3  2:40  836 43:19 13:57 2:11:41 
  862 147/155   816 Rachel Madden            34 Minneapolis        MN  689 13:31  2:43  6:12  810 1:05:06 14.3  1:57  862 45:03 14:30 2:11:46 
  863  64/77    640 Martha Bentley           56 Minneapolis        MN  616 12:56  2:36  3:55  791 1:04:25 14.4  3:24  886 47:11 15:11 2:11:49 
  864  18/19    849 Stella Schaefer-Brown    15 Minneapolis        MN  631 13:03  2:37  4:32  882 1:09:49 13.3  4:20  782 40:16 12:58 2:11:59 
  865  93/103   739 Pamela Petersen          51 Cottage Grove      MN  830 15:32  3:07  3:17  464   56:14 16.5  2:32  925 54:45 17:38 2:12:17 
  866 139/144   930 Teresa Determ            39 Plymouth           MN  726 13:51  2:47  3:44  905 1:11:32 13.0  3:17  773 40:06 12:55 2:12:28 
  867  94/103   616 Christine Kremmin        54 Cottage Grove      MN  805 14:53  2:59  3:31  919 1:17:38 12.0  1:00  620 35:39 11:29 2:12:38 
  868  65/77    653 Rita Holland             57 Coon Rapids        MN  740 14:00  2:48  3:41  890 1:10:15 13.2  1:55  830 42:52 13:48 2:12:41 
  869  66/77    751 Janel Larson             59 Minneapolis        MN  873 16:50  3:22  2:43  834 1:06:06 14.1  1:50  868 45:31 14:39 2:12:58 
  870  19/19    785 Malaika Bigirindavyi     16 St Louis Park      MN  872 16:46  3:22  6:09  831 1:05:53 14.1  3:08  802 41:14 13:17 2:13:08 
  871  95/103   784 Laura Bigirindavyi       53 St Louis Park      MN  874 16:50  3:22  6:07  832 1:05:54 14.1  3:06  803 41:14 13:17 2:13:09 
  872 109/112   994 Lacora Bradford Kesti    28 Minneapolis,       MN  917 20:15  4:03  7:33  796 1:04:32 14.4  2:04  737 38:50 12:30 2:13:11 
  873  67/77    669 Judy Bell                59 Golden Valley      MN  804 14:52  2:59  4:20  601   59:10 15.7  1:51  920 53:01 17:04 2:13:11 
  874 137/143   999 Emily Seru               40 Saint Paul         MI  914 19:57  4:00  7:51  795 1:04:31 14.4  2:07  738 38:52 12:31 2:13:15 
  875  68/77    644 Cheryl Smith             56 Minneapolis        MN  815 15:07  3:02  4:12  860 1:07:52 13.7  1:18  860 44:49 14:26 2:13:17 
  876 138/143   829 Bethany Whitehead        40 Saint Paul         MN  661 13:16  2:40  3:18  873 1:09:06 13.5  2:21  869 45:40 14:42 2:13:40 
  877 148/155   254 Emily Heinis             34 Rosemount          MN  829 15:29  3:06  6:16  824 1:05:37 14.2  4:21  817 42:19 13:38 2:14:01 
  878 110/112   954 Sarah Deimel             27 Minneapolis        MN  929 24:30  4:54  3:04  630   59:42 15.6  2:41  851 44:13 14:14 2:14:08 
  879 149/155  1049 Leah Christensen         30 St. Paul           MN  905 18:34  3:43  3:27  885 1:09:54 13.3  2:42  783 40:21 13:00 2:14:55 
  880  96/103   775 Elizabeth Branca         54 Minneapolis        MN  847 15:52  3:11  8:07  826 1:05:41 14.2  5:47  761 39:42 12:47 2:15:06 
  881  78/86    776 Laura Matanah            47 Minneapolis        MN  848 15:53  3:11  8:05  823 1:05:35 14.2  5:56  760 39:42 12:47 2:15:08 
  882  79/86    777 Sarah Matanah            47 Minneapolis        MN  849 15:55  3:11  8:05  825 1:05:38 14.2  5:53  759 39:41 12:47 2:15:09 
  883  37/39     71 Rachel Hoffman           24 Oakdale            MN  870 16:44  3:21  2:55  847 1:06:50 13.9  1:13  894 47:50 15:24 2:15:30 
  884 150/155   241 Margretta Hanson         33 St. Paul           MN  803 14:52  2:59  3:27  666 1:00:36 15.3  2:39  924 54:04 17:24 2:15:34 
  885   3/3     709 Pat Lillehei             71 Minneapolis        MN  819 15:16  3:04  3:16  788 1:04:24 14.4  1:47  912 51:05 16:27 2:15:45 
  886  97/103   871 Trish Wolff              53 Minneapolis        MN  799 14:49  2:58  4:24  772 1:03:25 14.7  2:41  915 51:19 16:31 2:16:36 
  887  69/77    756 Kris Newcomer            58 Minnetonka         MN  884 17:05  3:25  2:34  761 1:02:55 14.8  4:07  908 50:15 16:11 2:16:54 
  888  98/103   971 Leslie Seaberg           54 Minneapolis        MN  394 11:30  2:18  6:45  843 1:06:44 13.9  5:03  888 47:11 15:12 2:17:10 
  889  70/77    972 Sheilah Seaberg          55 St. Paul           MN  761 14:17  2:52  3:58  842 1:06:44 13.9  4:22  895 47:53 15:25 2:17:11 
  890 139/143   728 Maria Hokanson           41 Minneapolis        MN  795 14:46  2:58  9:11  667 1:00:37 15.3  5:58  881 46:51 15:05 2:17:21 
  891 140/144   348 Erin Peschel             38 Wauwatosa          WI  737 13:59  2:48  3:09  886 1:10:00 13.3  1:44  898 48:34 15:38 2:17:24 
  892  38/39    918 Emily Mackmiller         23 Minneapolis        MN  648 13:11  2:39  3:24  912 1:13:14 12.7  2:00  872 45:58 14:48 2:17:46 
  893  80/86    919 Kris Butler              49 Saint Paul         MN  897 17:58  3:36  3:49  872 1:09:05 13.5  2:50  850 44:12 14:14 2:17:51 
  894 151/155   864 Katie Kohn               34 Falcon Heights     MN  867 16:36  3:20  5:11  883 1:09:50 13.3  2:49  845 43:54 14:08 2:18:17 
  895  99/103   768 Debbie Donovan           53 Victoria           MN  828 15:29  3:06  3:56  881 1:09:48 13.3  2:33  882 46:56 15:07 2:18:39 
  896 152/155    29 Tavia Parker             32 Columbia Heights   MN  891 17:33  3:31  6:06  853 1:07:22 13.8  3:17  858 44:32 14:20 2:18:48 
  897  71/77    635 Pat Pearson              56 White Bear Townshi MN  855 16:09  3:14  3:57  812 1:05:08 14.3  2:14  916 51:24 16:33 2:18:50 
  898 140/143   453 Sarah Keuper             43 Minneapolis        MN  668 13:21  2:41  3:47  876 1:09:29 13.4  3:26  900 48:58 15:46 2:18:59 
  899  81/86    850 Raquel Simoes            46 Minneapolis        MN  311 11:03  2:13  6:33  893 1:10:34 13.2  3:36  899 48:35 15:38 2:20:17 
  900 153/155   746 Melanie Mahowald         34 Vermillion         SD  287 10:56  2:12  6:18  891 1:10:15 13.2  2:44  909 50:35 16:17 2:20:45 
  901 100/103   743 Karen Theis              52 Stillwater         MN  716 13:47  2:46  4:33  900 1:11:18 13.0  3:48  891 47:26 15:16 2:20:50 
  902  39/39    744 Danielle Theis           22 Stillwater         MN  165 10:05  2:01  8:16  901 1:11:18 13.0  3:47  890 47:26 15:16 2:20:50 
  903  82/86    742 Michele Eason            49 Lake Elmo          MN  623 13:00  2:36  5:22  899 1:11:15 13.1  3:50  892 47:27 15:17 2:20:51 
  904 141/144   266 Ann Greenawalt           35 Minneapolis        MN  916 20:14  4:03  2:24  875 1:09:24 13.4  1:09  896 47:53 15:25 2:21:01 
  905 141/143   477 Kris Ferkingstad         44 Blaine             MN  582 12:45  2:33  4:10  868 1:08:27 13.6  3:36  919 52:19 16:51 2:21:14 
  906  28/34    727 Barb Nelson              60 Minneapolis        MN  838 15:37  3:08  8:20  699 1:01:10 15.2  5:28  914 51:16 16:30 2:21:49 
  907  83/86    897 Karen Quisenberry        49 Minneapolis        MN  894 17:43  3:33  4:06  858 1:07:47 13.7  3:14  901 49:22 15:54 2:22:11 
  908 142/143   896 Elina Kotlyar            42 Minneapolis        MN  611 12:55  2:35  4:53  906 1:11:49 12.9  3:13  902 49:23 15:54 2:22:11 
  909 142/144   833 Irene Quarshie           39 St. Louis Park     MN  926 22:29  4:30  4:43  878 1:09:41 13.3  2:31  832 42:55 13:49 2:22:16 
  910  72/77    956 Linda Morrison           59 Saint Paul         MN  860 16:20  3:16  4:15  895 1:10:46 13.1  3:28  897 48:02 15:28 2:22:49 
  911  29/34    722 Kathryn Cook             60 New Hope           MN  879 16:56  3:24  5:05  902 1:11:19 13.0  2:48  885 47:00 15:08 2:23:06 
  912 143/144   309 Autumn Hopp              37 Ramsey             MN  920 20:46  4:10  3:22  908 1:12:20 12.9  3:14  849 44:04 14:11 2:23:44 
  913  73/77    818 Kathy Jarvis             59 Eden Prairie       MN  862 16:30  3:18  3:47  866 1:08:15 13.6  3:26  917 52:01 16:45 2:23:55 
  914  10/10    823 Sandy Naughton           68 Little Canada      MN  865 16:35  3:19  4:24  889 1:10:14 13.2  2:54  907 50:00 16:06 2:24:05 
  915  30/34    815 Mary Madden              60 Edina              MN  932 25:08  5:02  6:50  879 1:09:41 13.3  3:00  768 39:55 12:51 2:24:32 
  916  74/77    656 Elizabeth Erredge        58 Minneapolis        MN  921 21:28  4:18  6:39  822 1:05:33 14.2  5:04  884 46:58 15:07 2:25:40 
  917  75/77    846 Stefani Conyers          56 Minneapolis        MN  918 20:19  4:04  5:10  776 1:03:42 14.6  3:48  922 53:31 17:14 2:26:28 
  918 154/155   909 Alison Costantino        34 Minneapolis        MN  658 13:16  2:40  2:38  921 1:27:09 10.7                        2:26:56 
  919  84/86    736 Kim Erickson             49 Minneapolis        MN  589 12:47  2:34  4:49  870 1:09:03 13.5  3:41  928 56:46 18:16 2:27:04 
  920 101/103   737 Sue Gilman               50 Minneapolis        MN  591 12:47  2:34  4:49  871 1:09:04 13.5  3:40  929 56:46 18:17 2:27:04 
  921  76/77    663 Gwen Stephens            58 Minnetonka         MN  824 15:26  3:06  4:28  909 1:12:21 12.9  1:05  923 53:50 17:20 2:27:07 
  922 102/103   735 Barb Mayer               52 Plymouth           MN  878 16:55  3:23  6:59  846 1:06:49 13.9  4:15  918 52:13 16:49 2:27:09 
  923  85/86    537 Julie Silverman          49 Edina              MN  896 17:45  3:33  5:11  918 1:17:06 12.1  1:00  887 47:11 15:11 2:28:10 
  924  31/34     25 Catherine McKegney       61 Minneapolis        MN  671 13:21  2:41  4:01  865 1:08:14 13.6  1:57  930 60:41 19:32 2:28:12 
  925 111/112   943 Mandy Johnson            27 Richfield          MN  925 22:23  4:29  7:41  903 1:11:24 13.0                        2:28:20 
  926 155/155   201 Tricia Kingsley          31 Minneapolis        MN  906 18:36  3:44  5:05  913 1:13:54 12.6  1:26  906 50:00 16:06 2:28:58 
  927 112/112   713 Ina Ziegler              29 Minneapolis        MN  748 14:06  2:50  9:12  877 1:09:37 13.4  5:20  910 51:00 16:25 2:29:13 
  928  32/34    714 Judy Ziegler             61 Janesville         WI  861 16:28  3:18  6:49  904 1:11:30 13.0  3:28  913 51:06 16:27 2:29:19 
  929  77/77    670 Ann Young                59 Ellsworth          WI  931 24:56  5:00  6:02  910 1:12:27 12.8  2:13  857 44:32 14:20 2:30:09 
  930  33/34    723 Susan Losacker           60 Minneapolis        MN  876 16:52  3:23  5:35  894 1:10:36 13.2  2:59  926 55:33 17:53 2:31:34 
  931  34/34    692 Shari Grunes             63 Minneapolis        MN  856 16:12  3:15  3:54  922 1:40:46  9.2                        2:33:29 
  932 144/144   291 Melissa Smith            36 Minneapolis        MN  933 36:43  7:21  5:37  807 1:05:02 14.3  1:45  880 46:48 15:04 2:35:52 
  933  86/86    729 Karen Birong             48 Oakdale            MN  919 20:35  4:07  3:21  914 1:15:24 12.3  3:54  921 53:06 17:06 2:36:18 
  934 143/143   462 Elizabeth Faerber        44 Coon Rapids        MN  886 17:10  3:26  4:01  920 1:24:59 10.9  1:59  903 49:25 15:55 2:37:32 
  935 103/103   608 Charlene Riggs           54 Minneapolis        MN  881 16:56  3:24  8:19  916 1:15:56 12.2  1:41  927 55:55 18:00 2:38:46 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   41 Live Your Life WELL ; Eva Norman , Allison McNulty , Jessica Berglund                               
                                                    6 10:04  2:01  1:10    1   50:39 18.4  0:25    1 24:32  7:54 1:26:47 
    2   45 Alamo baby seal club ; Ashley Briones , Maggie Whelan , Katie Rose Gabriel                          
                                                    3  8:06  1:38  1:01    3   52:46 17.6  0:24    2 24:34  7:55 1:26:49 
    3   39 Team JDRF ; Laurie Marsh , Joellyn Veninga , Christine Moore                                        
                                                   12 12:47  2:34  1:08    2   52:18 17.8  0:39    3 25:24  8:11 1:32:13 
    4   40 Benji Babes ; Devan Benjamin , Carol Benjamin , Chloe Benjamin                                      
                                                    1  7:39  1:32  0:56    9   57:58 16.0  0:30    4 25:43  8:17 1:32:43 
    5   37 Razzle Dazzle ; Mary Pichler , Alicia Thunell , Megan Sadin                                         
                                                    4  8:10  1:38  1:23    5   54:16 17.1  0:49    9 32:37 10:30 1:37:13 
    6   47 Savanna Valley Moms ; Jenny Weyenberg , Meg Adams , Colleen Hebert                                  
                                                    5  9:51  1:59  1:20   10   58:47 15.8  0:28    6 29:12  9:24 1:39:35 
    7   42 Three ; Alexandra Harrison , Shannon Brennan , Michele Brennan                                      
                                                    2  7:59  1:36  1:15    8   56:53 16.3  0:34   14 34:53 11:14 1:41:33 
    8   44 The 3 Ds ; Lisa Dornick , Elsa Dornick , Anna Dornick                                               
                                                    9 11:32  2:19  1:12    6   54:16 17.1  0:33   12 34:30 11:07 1:42:00 
    9   38 Beyer Albright Jamboree ; Lindsey Albright , Nancy Beyer , Lindsey Albright                         
                                                    8 10:28  2:06  1:18   11   59:07 15.7  0:32    7 30:59  9:59 1:42:21 
   10   35 B.A. Brunettes ; Emily Sturomski , Becky Follen , Tasha Rotar                                       
                                                   13 14:00  2:48  0:56    4   53:30 17.4  1:32   11 34:08 11:00 1:44:04 
   11   31 Hankom Sisters ; Laurette Hankom , Luann Hankom , Laurette Hankom                                   
                                                   11 12:27  2:30  1:31   12 1:00:03 15.5  0:35    8 31:07 10:01 1:45:41 
   12   32 CMC ; Mary Cravens , Carrie Cravens , Cassie Mistretta                                              
                                                   16 17:43  3:33  1:35   13 1:02:35 14.9  0:42    5 28:39  9:13 1:51:11 
   13   36 Tri State Tri Team ; Dana Fisher , Shirley Stefanski , Sarah Mossbarger                             
                                                   17 20:47  4:10  1:50                           13 34:37 11:09 1:58:38 
   14   34 Committed ; Sarah Cronin , Georgine Malone , Sarah Cronin                                           
                                                    7 10:26  2:06  1:46   15 1:13:42 12.6  0:38   10 32:45 10:33 1:59:15 
   15   43 The Cousin Crushers ; Courtney Leclair , Tracy Leclair , Elizabeth Letich                           
                                                   10 12:03  2:25  1:17   16 1:14:32 12.5  0:33   15 35:25 11:24 2:03:48 
   16   33 3D-Divas ; Jennifer Roden , Alison Madson , Christa Young                                           
                                                   14 15:15  3:03  1:20   14 1:08:54 13.5  0:41   16 39:03 12:34 2:05:10 
   17   46 Sure,Why Not? ; Amanda Aanerud , Kaitlyn Peterson , Amanda Aanerud                                  
                                                   15 15:42  3:09  2:02    7   56:30 16.5  0:49   17 54:47 17:38 2:09:47 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 31 F    5:56  1:12 
    2 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 29 F    6:34  1:19 
    3 Stephanie Dellaria    Minneapolis    MN 25 F    6:40  1:20 
    4 Reilly Ingersoll      Saint Paul     MN 18 F    6:47  1:22 
    5 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 34 F    7:00  1:24 
    6 Claire Anderson       Minneapolis    MN 27 F    7:07  1:26 
    7 Noel Hemphill         St. Louis Park MN 23 F    7:11  1:27 
    8 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 48 F    7:22  1:29 
    9 Ali Norgel            Saint Paul     MN 28 F    7:22  1:29 
   10 Julie Kurtz           Minneapolis    MN 33 F    7:25  1:29 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 40 F 00:42:08 22.1 
    2 Emy Everhart          St. Paul       MN 36 F 00:42:20 22.0 
    3 Jill Bloedorn         Victoria       MN 40 F 00:42:20 22.0 
    4 Carolyn Johnson       Augusta        WI 37 F 00:44:13 21.0 
    5 Jill Plumb-Smith      Edina          MN 45 F 00:44:14 21.0 
    6 Carol Markham-Cousins Minneapolis    MN 60 F 00:44:42 20.8 
    7 Cindy Crawford        Deephaven      MN 52 F 00:44:51 20.7 
    8 Brooke Darst Rice     Minneapolis    MN 39 F 00:44:53 20.7 
    9 Kitty Earl-Torniainen Saint Paul     MN 48 F 00:44:55 20.7 
   10 Helen Gunther         Excelsior      MN 58 F 00:44:58 20.7 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 29 F 19:20  6:14 
    2 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 31 F 19:29  6:17 
    3 Diane Hankee          Lino Lakes     MN 38 F 20:22  6:34 
    4 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 34 F 20:58  6:45 
    5 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 40 F 20:59  6:46 
    6 Jan Guenther          Long Lake      MN 56 F 21:08  6:48 
    7 Jill Bloedorn         Victoria       MN 40 F 21:42  7:00 
    8 Jennifer Dillon       Arden Hills    MN 23 F 21:45  7:00 
    9 Ann Snuggerud         Chaska         MN 48 F 21:46  7:01 
   10 Elizabeth Smith       Minneapolis    MN 33 F 21:49  7:02 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:48:12 Snuggy Girls                  (1:24:06)
========================================
  1  1:13:13     8 Ann Snuggerud         48 Chaska MN             
  2  1:34:59    53 Ellie Snuggerud       17 Chaska MN             

  2. 3:00:05 Anderson/Elfering             (1:30:03)
========================================
  1  1:27:12   344 Kristina Elfering     38 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:32:53   695 Twyla Anderson        63 Minneapolis MN        

  3. 3:01:46 Wendy, Elaine, Lisa           (1:30:53)
========================================
  1  1:30:14    78 Elaine Downie         24 Stillwater MN         
  2  1:31:32   592 Wendy Heck            53 Stllwater MN          
  3 (1:52:14)   58 Lisa Downie           21 Stllwater MN          

  4. 3:02:50 Team Axberg                   (1:31:25)
========================================
  1  1:26:15    51 Elizabeth Axberg      16 New Brighton MN       
  2  1:36:35   574 Pam Stegora Axberg    52 New Brighton MN       

  5. 3:09:17 Drags Family                  (1:34:39)
========================================
  1  1:27:31   317 Sarah Dragswiek       37 New Hope MN           
  2  1:41:46   706 Susan Dragsten        68 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:09:59 Team Bezdicek                 (1:35:00)
========================================
  1  1:33:57    62 Taylor Bezdicek       21 Savage MN             
  2  1:36:02   556 Roberta Bezdicek      50 Savage MN             

  7. 3:10:03 Erickson/Fahrner              (1:35:02)
========================================
  1  1:34:54   237 Berit Gelvez          33 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:35:09    88 Elin Fahrner          25 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:01:59)  694 Kristi Erickson       63 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:11:01 K & S Nelson Team             (1:35:31)
========================================
  1  1:28:04    61 Kati Nelson           21 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:42:57   589 Sandy Nelson          53 Shoreview MN          

  9. 3:11:56 Team deVries Jones            (1:35:58)
========================================
  1  1:34:06    55 Mariel Jones          17 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:37:50   552 Jacqueline Devries    50 Saint Paul MN         

 10. 3:14:31 Rykken                        (1:37:16)
========================================
  1  1:22:14   113 Allie Rykken          27 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:52:17   615 Anne Rykken           54 St. Paul MN           

 11. 3:18:52 The Stancevic Ladies          (1:39:26)
========================================
  1  1:26:53   145 Mirjana Stancevic     29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:51:59   681 Dobrila Stancevic     61 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:22:04 long time,one time,every time (1:41:02)
========================================
  1  1:41:02   916 Denise Long           52 St Paul MN            
  2  1:41:02   917 Mary Long             25 St Paul MN            

 13. 3:25:18 Team Bailey                   (1:42:39)
========================================
  1  1:34:48   992 April Bailey          44 Chanhassen MN         
  2  1:50:30   993 Brianna Bailey        16 Chanhassen MN         

 14. 3:26:23 J & J Kulla                   (1:43:12)
========================================
  1  1:43:11   878 Joan Kulla            50 Lakeville MN          
  2  1:43:12   877 Jamie Kulla           20 Lakeville MN          

 15. 3:29:55 Decker                        (1:44:58)
========================================
  1  1:41:50  1005 Caitlynn Decker       22 Maplewood MN          
  2  1:48:05  1004 Amy Decker            37 Maplewood MN          

 16. 3:32:27 Kingers                       (1:46:14)
========================================
  1  1:44:55   890 Susan Christenson     51 Red Wing MN           
  2  1:47:32   888 Bryn Christenson      21 Red Wing MN           
  3 (1:51:26)  889 Solveig Christenson   17 Red Wing MN           

 17. 3:34:25 Team LS Nelson                (1:47:13)
========================================
  1  1:42:08   480 Lisa Nelson           44 Elk River MN          
  2  1:52:17    49 Selena Nelson         14 Elk River MN          

 18. 3:34:47 Budewitz                      (1:47:24)
========================================
  1  1:41:13   771 Nicole Moore          39 Delano MN             
  2  1:53:34   770 Debra Torkildson      61 Princeton MN          
  3 (1:55:24)  772 Joleen Winkelman      39 Princeton MN          

 19. 3:35:33 Rickes                        (1:47:47)
========================================
  1  1:47:30   958 Laura Ricke           24 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:48:03   959 Theresa Ricke         54 Arden Hills MN        

 20. 3:36:24 Allenburg/Anderson            (1:48:12)
========================================
  1  1:42:19   811 Paula Allenburg       53 Mound MN              
  2  1:54:05   812 Maria Anderson        18 Mound MN              

 21. 3:38:14 Hettinger/Spindler            (1:49:07)
========================================
  1  1:34:03   151 Erin Hettinger        29 Chaska MN             
  2  2:04:11   702 Susan Spindler        66 Edina MN              

 22. 3:41:58 KM,JP and RM                  (1:50:59)
========================================
  1  1:48:49   893 Jaina Portwood        37 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:53:09   891 Katherine McClure     61 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:56:52)  892 Randi McClure         31 Minneapolis MN        

 23. 3:42:14 Bahls/Emord                   (1:51:07)
========================================
  1  1:42:49   774 Katie Bahls           25 Cottage Grove MN      
  2  1:59:25   773 Monica Bahls          61 Cottage Grove MN      

 24. 3:47:06 Pink Panthers                 (1:53:33)
========================================
  1  1:52:45    63 Rebekah Fiers         22 Prior Lake MN         
  2  1:54:21   570 Sheila Howes          51 Prior Lake MN         

 25. 3:47:20 Peterson                      (1:53:40)
========================================
  1  1:42:17  1057 Naomi Peterson        15 St. Michael MN        
  2  2:05:03  1058 Andrea Peterson       45 St. Michael MN        

 26. 3:47:34 Ohana                         (1:53:47)
========================================
  1  1:43:07   752 Jana Huffman          35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:04:27   753 Kimberlee Rosten      60 Eden Prairie MN       

 27. 3:50:27 Kennedy Kloggers              (1:55:14)
========================================
  1  1:53:54   137 Croix Kennedy         29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:56:33   647 Martha Kennedy        57 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 4:01:52 Madden Girls                  (2:00:56)
========================================
  1  1:50:06   813 Claire Madden         20 Edina MN              
  2  2:11:46   816 Rachel Madden         34 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:24:32)  815 Mary Madden           60 Edina MN              

 29. 4:02:49 Tessmer's Team                (2:01:25)
========================================
  1  1:53:57    64 Emily Tessmer         22 Glencoe MN            
  2  2:08:52   619 Barb Tessmer          55 Glencoe MN            

 30. 4:02:53 Bednard Birthday Besties      (2:01:27)
========================================
  1  2:01:26   782 Christine Bednard     50 Downers Grove IL      
  2  2:01:27   783 Eva Bednard           13 Downers Grove IL      

 31. 4:11:18 Ericson and Conyers           (2:05:39)
========================================
  1  1:44:50   845 Caitlin (eri Knight   31 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:26:28   846 Stefani Conyers       56 Minneapolis MN        

 32. 4:19:46 Team Knecht                   (2:09:53)
========================================
  1  2:09:52   895 Patti Knecht          53 Dellwood MN           
  2  2:09:54   894 Krysten Fulcher       27 Dellwood MN           

 33. 4:26:17 Bigirindavyi Beauties         (2:13:09)
========================================
  1  2:13:08   785 Malaika Bigirindavyi  16 St Louis Park MN      
  2  2:13:09   784 Laura Bigirindavyi    53 St Louis Park MN      

 34. 4:35:37 Mackmiller                    (2:17:49)
========================================
  1  2:17:46   918 Emily Mackmiller      23 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:17:51   919 Kris Butler           49 Saint Paul MN         

 35. 4:37:02 Dynamic Duo                   (2:18:31)
========================================
  1  2:01:10   665 Debra Hegland         59 Winona MN             
  2  2:35:52   291 Melissa Smith         36 Minneapolis MN        

 36. 4:41:40 Team Belindy                  (2:20:50)
========================================
  1  2:20:50   743 Karen Theis           52 Stillwater MN         
  2  2:20:50   744 Danielle Theis        22 Stillwater MN         

 37. 4:58:32 Ziegler                       (2:29:16)
========================================
  1  2:29:13   713 Ina Ziegler           29 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:29:19   714 Judy Ziegler          61 Janesville WI         




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:12:51 Lendway                       (1:06:26)
========================================
  1  1:03:20     1 Heather Lendway       31 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:09:31     2 Lisa Lendway          34 St. Paul MN           

  2. 2:49:12 Angela / Carolyn              (1:24:36)
========================================
  1  1:24:04   458 Angela Jordahl        44 Big Lake MN           
  2  1:25:08   427 Carolyn Tuohy         42 Minneapolis MN        

  3. 2:56:13 Sexy Sisters                  (1:28:07)
========================================
  1  1:28:06   966 Darcy Kleiman         39 Talent OR             
  2  1:28:07   965 Amber Kleiman         31 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:04:10 Twisted Lynch Sisters         (1:32:05)
========================================
  1  1:30:12  1031 Colleen O'Brien       54 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:33:58  1030 Lisa Lynch Jones      49 Bloomington MN        

  5. 3:11:57 Selden Sisters                (1:35:59)
========================================
  1  1:34:47   963 Emily Burns           42 New Richmond WI       
  2  1:37:10   964 Jessica Butler        32 Rehoboth NM           

  6. 3:12:53 Team Abel                     (1:36:27)
========================================
  1  1:31:16   778 Julianna Abel         33 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:41:37   779 Leah Abel             26 Canton OH             

  7. 3:13:10 Co*Stars                      (1:36:35)
========================================
  1  1:32:22   381 Catherine Vaughn      40 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:40:48   429 Eileen Lafontaine     42 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:22:11 Gosack/Knosalla All Stars     (1:41:06)
========================================
  1  1:28:01   248 Christina Gosack      34 Washington DC         
  2  1:54:10   176 Lori Knosalla         30 Minneapolis MN        

  9. 3:24:49 Selbitschka-Jax               (1:42:25)
========================================
  1  1:40:19   460 Colleen Jax           44 Farmington MN         
  2  1:44:30   405 Krista Selbitschka    41 Lino Lakes MN         

 10. 3:28:46 McAuliffe-Protzko             (1:44:23)
========================================
  1  1:44:02   984 Emily McAuliffe       45 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:44   985 Shandra Protzko       46 Denver CO             

 11. 3:34:27 Sellors Fanner                (1:47:14)
========================================
  1  1:42:57   487 Heather Sellors       45 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:51:30   525 Leanne Fanner         48 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:35:24 Bibo/Riskin                   (1:47:42)
========================================
  1  1:47:38   977 Sarah Riskin          36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:46   978 Marina Bibo           38 St. Paul MN           

 13. 3:43:38 Team Renick                   (1:51:49)
========================================
  1  1:48:18   306 Kim Price             36 Apple Valley MN       
  2  1:55:20   374 Kirsten Lunzer        39 Arden Hills MN        

 14. 3:45:54 M&M                           (1:52:57)
========================================
  1  1:46:44   434 Meigan Rath           42 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:59:10    86 Mary Bissen           25 Austin MN             

 15. 3:48:48 Kelly Sisters!                (1:54:24)
========================================
  1  1:27:47   335 Megan Stebbins        38 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:21:01   266 Ann Greenawalt        35 Minneapolis MN        

 16. 3:51:11 Luke Ladies                   (1:55:36)
========================================
  1  1:54:31   748 Marnie Luke           27 Stillwater MN         
  2  1:56:40   747 Chantel Luke          32 Stillwater MN         
  3 (1:56:41)  745 Maggie Luke           30 Maplewood MN          
  4 (2:20:45)  746 Melanie Mahowald      34 Vermillion SD         

 17. 3:52:34 Erin & Anne                   (1:56:17)
========================================
  1  1:47:00   825 Anne Zimmerman        40 Dellwood MN           
  2  2:05:34   826 Erin Bugher           43 Roseville MN          

 18. 3:55:26 Kraay Babies                  (1:57:43)
========================================
  1  1:54:08   899 Lisa Lammers          49 Owatonna MN           
  2  2:01:18   900 Judy Morris           58 Minneapolis MN        

 19. 3:57:44 PatTinKat                     (1:58:52)
========================================
  1  1:38:54   561 Kathryn Kittel        51 Stillwater MN         
  2  2:18:50   635 Pat Pearson           56 White Bear Townshi MN 

 20. 4:04:37 Anderson girls                (2:02:19)
========================================
  1  1:54:58   961 Emily Anderon         20 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:09:39   962 Samantha Nelson       31 Big Lake MN           
  3 (2:09:39)  960 Amy Kalk              34 Otsego MN             

 21. 4:11:30 Team Cool Katie               (2:05:45)
========================================
  1  2:03:52   837 Debbie Stewart        39 Inver Grove Height MN 
  2  2:07:38   836 Ashley Potuznik       30 Rosemount MN          

 22. 4:13:01 Icky Picky Sister             (2:06:31)
========================================
  1  2:06:30   880 Rebecca Hogu Wojahn   45 Eau Claire WI         
  2  2:06:31   879 Katherine Hogue       35 Minneapolis MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:45:36 Schletty/Julius               (1:52:48)
========================================
  1  1:52:48  1050 Sarah Julius          34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:52:48  1051 Megan Schletty        34 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 3:46:23 Team Nelson                   (1:53:12)
========================================
  1  1:43:13  1013 Angie Nelson          30 St. Cloud MN          
  2  2:03:10  1012 Amber Nelson          25 St. Cloud MN          

  3. 4:02:56 Holzer                        (2:01:28)
========================================
  1  2:01:28   874 Jane Holzer           36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:01:28   873 Erica Holzer          33 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 4:20:52 Fabulous 59ers                (2:10:26)
========================================
  1  2:07:41   668 Beth Glommen          59 Golden Valley MN      
  2  2:13:11   669 Judy Bell             59 Golden Valley MN      

  5. 4:30:17 Matanahs                      (2:15:09)
========================================
  1  2:15:08   776 Laura Matanah         47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:15:09   777 Sarah Matanah         47 Minneapolis MN        




========================================================================================
ELITE ATHLETES (Top 5 Receive Awards and All Elites were Excluded from Age Group Awards)
========================================================================================
    1    1 Heather Lendway        31 St. Paul MN           1:03:20 
    2    3 Christina Roberts      29 St. Louis Park MN     1:07:34 
    3    2 Lisa Lendway           34 St. Paul MN           1:09:31 
    4    5 Diane Hankee           38 Lino Lakes MN         1:10:19 
    5    4 Jan Guenther           56 Long Lake MN          1:12:37 
    6    8 Ann Snuggerud          48 Chaska MN             1:13:13 
    7    9 Anne Grabowski         48 Minneapolis MN        1:13:35 
    8   11 Lydia Novotny          32 Hopkins MN            1:16:59 
    9   10 Marta Lewinski         42 Edina MN              1:18:22 

======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1    4 Jan Guenther           56 Long Lake MN          1:12:37 
    2    8 Ann Snuggerud          48 Chaska MN             1:13:13 
    3    9 Anne Grabowski         48 Minneapolis MN        1:13:35 
    4   24 Jennifer Fitzharris-F  40 Minneapolis MN        1:14:16 
    5  382 Jill Bloedorn          40 Victoria MN           1:16:37 
    6   10 Marta Lewinski         42 Edina MN              1:18:22 
    7  528 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  48 Saint Paul MN         1:20:02 
    8  491 Jill Plumb-Smith       45 Edina MN              1:20:16 
    9  478 Rachel Lerner          44 Minneapolis MN        1:22:15 
   10 1075 Helen Gunther          58 Excelsior MN          1:23:07 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1  491 Jill Plumb-Smith       45 Edina MN              1:20:16 
    2  101 Emily Nicol            26 Lake Elmo MN          1:24:55 
    3  295 Anne Swanson           36 Minnetonka MN         1:26:31 
    4  145 Mirjana Stancevic      29 Minneapolis MN        1:26:53 
    5 1071 Ashley Graf            32 Minneapolis MN        1:27:16 
    6  248 Christina Gosack       34 Washington DC         1:28:01 
    7  965 Amber Kleiman          31 Minneapolis MN        1:28:07 
    8   74 Kristen Nelson         24 Edina MN              1:28:22 
    9   60 Lindsey Main           21 Golden CO             1:28:50 
   10  286 Sophie Kury            36 Minneapolis MN        1:29:21 
   11  842 Jill Reynolds          25 Medina MN             1:29:22 
   12  209 Jessica Mikulichek     32 Minneapolis MN        1:29:35 
   13  178 Jill Melaas            31 Minneapolis MN        1:30:10 
   14  778 Julianna Abel          33 Minneapolis MN        1:31:16 
   15   73 Winona Buelow          24 Minneapolis MN        1:31:34 
   16  503 Beth Chillstrom-Simon  46 Minneapolis MN        1:31:57 
   17  197 Lisa Novack            31 Minneapolis MN        1:32:11 
   18  549 Sandy Gross            50 St Paul MN            1:32:34 
   19  261 Katie Vigness          34 Minneapolis MN        1:32:44 
   20 1072 Heidi Reiter           21 Minneapolis MN        1:32:51 
   21 1045 Holly Schoephoerster   29 St. Paul MN           1:33:10 
   22  139 Alison Vonachen        29 Minneapolis MN        1:33:18 
   23  357 Jessica Richardson     39 Minneapolis MN        1:33:34 
   24  398 Joy Morrey             41 Coon Rapids MN        1:33:45 
   25   82 Amanda Schibline       25 Minneapolis MN        1:33:59 
   26   55 Mariel Jones           17 Saint Paul MN         1:34:06 
   27  260 Jessica Lown           34 Des Moines IA         1:34:07 
   28  289 Melissa Favero         36 Minneapolis MN        1:34:26 
   29  138 Kara Snow              29 Minneapolis MN        1:34:36 
   30  781 Jaci Bell              42 Edina MN              1:34:52 
   31  415 Joani Moberg           41 Minneapolis MN        1:34:54 
   32  154 Monica Anderson        29 Minneapolis MN        1:34:58 
   33  475 Kristie Ellickson      44 St Paul MN            1:34:58 
   34  153 Elizabeth Ossers       29 Minneapolis MN        1:35:04 
   35  244 Christine Dahl         33 Minneapolis MN        1:35:19 
   36  220 Elizabeth Scheibel     32 Minneapolis MN        1:35:26 
   37  177 Beth Roloff            30 Alexandria VA         1:35:31 
   38  969 Linda Knutson          57 Eagan MN              1:35:43 
   39  556 Roberta Bezdicek       50 Savage MN             1:36:02 
   40  217 Lyndsay Hemminger      32 Stillwater MN         1:36:06 
   41  755 Sara Lueken            33 St Louis Park MN      1:36:10 
   42  841 Liz Fandrey            24 Edina MN              1:36:10 
   43  765 Whitney Moore          29 Chanhassen MN         1:36:19 
   44  350 Rosanna Imholte        39 Minneapolis MN        1:36:26 
   45 1007 Kelly Kueffer          33 Roseville MN          1:36:59 
   46  754 Victoria Holt          58 Wayzata MN            1:37:05 
   47  553 Elizabeth Kenney       50 Chanhassen MN         1:37:06 
   48  726 Jocelyn Lovick         30 Minneapolis MN        1:37:13 
   49  863 Lisa Dotzenrod         34 Minneapolis MN        1:37:28 
   50  861 Elizabeth Odette       37 Minneapolis MN        1:37:30 
   51  159 Brenda Boden           30 Minneapolis MN        1:37:34 
   52  552 Jacqueline Devries     50 Saint Paul MN         1:37:50 
   53   70 Marybeth Zins          24 Isanti MN             1:37:51 
   54  129 Allie Johnson          28 Minneapolis MN        1:37:59 
   55  868 Kari Crane             37 Chanhassen MN         1:38:01 
   56  887 Ellen Jost             32 Donnelly MN           1:38:23 
   57  577 Sarah Johnson          52 Minneapolis MN        1:38:31 
   58  234 Erica Sutherland       33 Faribault MN          1:38:59 
   59  550 Elvira Embser-Herbert  50 Saint Paul MN         1:39:26 
   60  375 Stephanie Huber        39 Decorah IA            1:39:26 
   61   16 Maureen Bird           36 St. Paul MN           1:39:43 
   62  906 Christa Suedbeck       29 Hugo MN               1:39:52 
   63   75 Meghan Ryan            24 Minneapolis MN        1:39:55 
   64  267 Valerie Tonkin         35 Minneapolis MN        1:40:15 
   65  460 Colleen Jax            44 Farmington MN         1:40:19 
   66  219 Lisa Geinert           32 Plymouth MN           1:40:21 
   67  766 Jillian Friedrich      32 Columbia Heights MN   1:40:21 
   68  413 Kerry Walsh            41 Minneapolis MN        1:40:27 
   69  340 Shelly Hendricks       38 Minneapolis MN        1:40:29 
   70  717 Kirsten Rain           38 Minneapolis MN        1:40:30 
   71  433 Heather Larson         42 Somerset WI           1:40:35 
   72  628 Jennifer Pearson       55 Minneapolis MN        1:40:37 
   73  280 Maija Thomsen          36 Minneapolis MN        1:40:37 
   74  536 Stacy Oreilly          49 Edina MN              1:40:47 
   75   68 Micaella Petrich       23 Rosemount MN          1:40:48 
   76  445 Wiltse Crompton        43 Minneapolis MN        1:41:00 
   77  249 Jill Johnson           34 St Paul MN            1:41:02 
   78  917 Mary Long              25 St Paul MN            1:41:02 
   79  927 Bethany Theisen        33 Delano MN             1:41:05 
   80  560 Shannon Foulkes        51 Minneapolis MN        1:41:09 
   81  771 Nicole Moore           39 Delano MN             1:41:13 
   82  285 Liz Dwinnell           36 Minneapolis MN        1:41:22 
   83  514 Ann Kiefer             47 Spring Valley WI      1:41:24 
   84  914 Missy Wacha            38 Lake Mills IA         1:41:25 
   85  922 Lisa Seguin            45 Delano MN             1:41:29 
   86  779 Leah Abel              26 Canton OH             1:41:37 
   87   97 Megan Born             26 Roseville MN          1:41:38 
   88  195 Michelle Waters        31 Minneapolis MN        1:41:42 
   89 1005 Caitlynn Decker        22 Maplewood MN          1:41:50 
   90  885 Kelly Holden           32 St Louis Park MN      1:42:06 
   91 1057 Naomi Peterson         15 St. Michael MN        1:42:17 
   92 1074 Rashi Arora            40 Saint Paul MN         1:42:18 
   93  712 Katherine Kovarik      42 Minneapolis MN        1:42:28 
   94  155 Anna Zaros             30 Minneapolis MN        1:42:57 
   95  487 Heather Sellors        45 Minneapolis MN        1:42:57 
   96  361 Nicole Nelson          39 New Brighton MN       1:43:02 
   97  831 Molly Portz            41 Edina MN              1:43:08 
   98  878 Joan Kulla             50 Lakeville MN          1:43:11 
   99  877 Jamie Kulla            20 Lakeville MN          1:43:12 
  100  349 Courtney Smith         39 St Paul MN            1:43:30 
  101  658 Mary Halvorson         58 St. Paul MN           1:43:33 
  102  911 Rose Cronin            22 West St. Paul MN      1:43:40 
  103   18 Erin Francis           32 Minneapolis MN        1:43:46 
  104  353 Jennifer Laible        39 Golden Valley MN      1:43:47 
  105   93 Whitney Thomas         26 Edina MN              1:43:49 
  106  575 Jan Kihm               52 Saint Paul MN         1:44:03 
  107  910 Molly Bailey           26 Minneapolis MN        1:44:10 
  108  904 Amy Koehnen            46 Lino Lakes MN         1:44:11 
  109  230 Abbie Finger           33 Minneapolis MN        1:44:15 
  110   87 Kari Huderle           25 Rosemount MN          1:44:18 
  111  985 Shandra Protzko        46 Denver CO             1:44:44 
  112  205 Lyndsay Benedict       31 St Louis Park MN      1:44:56 
  113 1025 Sarah Edgar            35 Elk River MN          1:44:57 
  114  604 Susan Roedl            54 Minneapolis MN        1:45:01 
  115  716 Maryclare Herrlin      55 Columbia Heights MN   1:45:21 
  116  915 Kim Kirschbaum         45 Lake Mills IA         1:45:24 
  117  107 Angela Best            27 Minneapolis MN        1:45:25 
  118  834 Heather Trobec         27 Fort Dodge IA         1:45:42 
  119   67 Andrea Pesola          23 Minneapolis MN        1:45:43 
  120   66 Noel Hemphill          23 St. Louis Park MN     1:45:46 
  121  843 Helen Jacobse          55 Saint Paul MN         1:45:50 
  122  114 Laura Ziegler          27 Minneapolis MN        1:45:53 
  123  757 Avice Parker           60 Eden Prairie MN       1:46:00 
  124 1070 Rebecca Lawrence       30 Minneapolis MN        1:46:06 
  125  157 Mary Canfield          30 Robbinsdale MN        1:46:11 
  126  905 Annie Lavalle          34 Centerville MN        1:46:22 
  127  125 Jennifer Radtke        28 Saint Paul MN         1:46:47 
  128 1040 Colleen Rost-Banik     41 Minneapolis MN        1:46:47 
  129  825 Anne Zimmerman         40 Dellwood MN           1:47:00 
  130  585 Lorre Thompson         53 St. Louis Park MN     1:47:05 
  131  117 Amy Strandlund         28 Minneapolis MN        1:47:11 
  132  147 Alexis Walstad         29 Minneapolis MN        1:47:13 
  133  666 Joetta Schlabach       59 St. Paul MN           1:47:21 
  134 1024 Jessica Hassler        31 Minneapolis MN        1:47:29 
  135 1023 Tezra Osthus           29 Minneapolis MN        1:47:29 
  136  193 Nicole Ramus           31 Minneapolis MN        1:47:34 
  137   59 Alayne Beneke          21 Minneapolis MN        1:47:37 
  138  932 Elizabeth Junghans     42 Minneapolis MN        1:47:39 
  139  610 Suzanne Benson         54 Eden Prairie MN       1:47:39 
  140  345 Elizabeth Wagner       38 Minneapolis MN        1:47:44 
  141  165 Amy Nyren              30 Eden Prairie MN       1:47:45 
  142  921 Sarah Gierke           39 Montrose MN           1:47:52 
  143  214 Kaleah Norman          32 Minneapolis MN        1:48:03 
  144  529 Judy Soder             48 Braham MN             1:48:03 
  145 1004 Amy Decker             37 Maplewood MN          1:48:05 
  146  366 Katrina Budde          39 Saint Paul MN         1:48:13 
  147 1022 Lindsey Bauer          32 Minneapolis MN        1:48:21 
  148 1069 Emma Freeman           33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:23 
  149  102 Erin Wade              27 Brooklyn Park MN      1:48:27 
  150  302 Ann Erickson           36 Ham Lake MN           1:48:31 
  151 1011 Carie Fuhrman          33 Brooklyn Park MN      1:48:41 
  152  857 Amy Swaim              43 Cottage Grove MN      1:48:46 
  153  854 Kimberly Wier          50 Saint Paul MN         1:48:47 
  154  468 Didi Koka              44 Saint Paul MN         1:48:48 
  155  893 Jaina Portwood         37 Minneapolis MN        1:48:49 
  156   22 Laurie Aaronson        47 Oakdale MN            1:49:01 
  157  385 Sherrie Bloomquist     40 Saint Paul MN         1:49:08 
  158  867 Kelly Sapmaz           36 Edina MN              1:49:33 
  159  133 Jessica Masterman      29 Minneapolis MN        1:50:26 
  160  758 Dana Rasmussen         54 Minneapolis MN        1:50:28 
  161  993 Brianna Bailey         16 Chanhassen MN         1:50:30 
  162   83 Cora Morris            25 Cottage Grove MN      1:50:32 
  163 1054 Beth Adamowicz         24 Minneapolis MN        1:50:36 
  164  931 Roxanne Kampfer        50 Delano MN             1:50:36 
  165  787 Cassie Schmitt         39 Roseville MN          1:50:57 
  166  907 Katherine Maday        32 North Branch MN       1:51:00 
  167  855 Mary McGreevy          48 St Paul MN            1:51:03 
  168  498 Jennifer Andrews Van   45 Minneapolis MN        1:51:11 
  169  106 Elizabeth Davis        27 Minneapolis MN        1:51:11 
  170 1008 Emily Hurd             26 Minneapolis MN        1:51:24 
  171  100 Christine Bingham      26 Maple Grove MN        1:51:42 
  172  767 Andrea Johnson         25 St. Paul MN           1:51:42 
  173  946 Jennifer Netzel        26 Cottage Grove MN      1:51:50 
  174 1036 Jessica Savran         42 Minneapolis MN        1:51:52 
  175  184 Jacquie Cyronek        31 Minneapolis MN        1:52:00 
  176  190 Andrea Meidl           31 Savage MN             1:52:05 
  177  359 Dawn Paulson           39 Carver MN             1:52:10 
  178 1077 Pam Medvec             54 Minneapolis MN        1:52:10 
  179   58 Lisa Downie            21 Stllwater MN          1:52:14 
  180   49 Selena Nelson          14 Elk River MN          1:52:17 
  181  936 Jennifer Cherry        40 Centerville MN        1:52:29 
  182 1081 Gay Eggen              47 Minneapolis MN        1:52:40 
  183 1034 Lara Hilliard          29 Minneapolis MN        1:52:45 
  184 1035 Linnea Smith           31 Minneapolis MN        1:52:46 
  185 1051 Megan Schletty         34 Minneapolis MN        1:52:48 
  186  792 Janal Petersen         47 Plymouth MN           1:52:54 
  187  800 Amy Tjornhom           43 Wayzata MN            1:52:55 
  188 1053 Jennifer Wagner        28 Minneapolis MN        1:52:56 
  189   90 Ariana Didion          26 Minneapolis MN        1:52:57 
  190  134 Meagan Hertzog         29 Minneapolis MN        1:52:58 
  191  789 Mary-Helen Mische      44 St. Paul MN           1:52:59 
  192  901 Beth Akason            39 Lakeville MN          1:53:00 
  193  641 Paula Lindgren         56 Crystal MN            1:53:16 
  194  571 Jan Mohrfeld           51 Maple Grove MN        1:53:19 
  195  770 Debra Torkildson       61 Princeton MN          1:53:34 
  196  611 Judy Purman            54 St. Paul MN           1:53:37 
  197  186 Christine Notermann    31 Inver Grove Height MN 1:53:50 
  198 1000 Christina Dzieweczyns  30 Minneapolis MN        1:53:54 
  199  126 Lydia Vignalo          28 St. Paul MN           1:54:17 
  200  759 Jan Dick               59 Minnetonka MN         1:54:18 
  201  570 Sheila Howes           51 Prior Lake MN         1:54:21 
  202  130 Stacie Aubart          28 Woodbury MN           1:54:35 
  203  764 Joanie Martinez        51 Prior Lake MN         1:54:36 
  204  473 Tammy Lee Stanoch      44 Wayzata MN            1:54:37 
  205  251 Casie Iwata            34 St. Paul MN           1:54:42 
  206  940 Kari Johnson           47 Bloomington MN        1:54:52 
  207  431 Ellen Gessford         42 Plymouth MN           1:54:53 
  208  164 Erin Forth             30 Cologne MN            1:54:57 
  209  721 Shelby Clarke          25 Minneapolis MN        1:55:05 
  210  488 Lily Shaw              45 St. Paul MN           1:55:08 
  211 1060 Hannah Pankratz        36 Minneapolis MN        1:55:14 
  212  762 Cheri Gulden           55 Chaska MN             1:55:15 
  213  587 Jane Miller            53 Minneapolis MN        1:55:16 
  214  772 Joleen Winkelman       39 Princeton MN          1:55:24 
  215  912 Clare Utecht           22 Hastings MN           1:55:55 
  216   99 Elizabeth Langer       26 Minneapolis MN        1:56:00 
  217   95 Sara Skogseth          26 Burnsville MN         1:56:08 
  218  315 Alison Schiffern       37 St. Paul MN           1:56:09 
  219  293 Kerrie Vilhauer        36 Sioux Falls SD        1:56:25 
  220 1042 Emilia Mounkine        18 Saint Michael MN      1:56:32 
  221  222 Brigid Erickson        32 Minneapolis MN        1:56:35 
  222  747 Chantel Luke           32 Stillwater MN         1:56:40 
  223  745 Maggie Luke            30 Maplewood MN          1:56:41 
  224 1010 Kelsey Thornton        31 Minneapolis MN        1:56:41 
  225  820 Karen Prestly          58 Chanhassen MN         1:56:44 
  226  913 Luann Mannes           43 Lake Mills IA         1:56:52 
  227  892 Randi McClure          31 Minneapolis MN        1:56:52 
  228  162 Kate Sanders           30 Burnsville MN         1:56:55 
  229   77 Rachael Hunter         24 Minneapolis MN        1:57:20 
  230  207 Carla Maldonado        32 Minneapolis MN        1:57:21 
  231  515 Kelly Parkhill         47 Maple Grove MN        1:57:48 
  232  278 Katy Friesz Watt       35 Excelsior MN          1:57:52 
  233 1001 Rebecca Carlson        33 Minneapolis MN        1:57:57 
  234  853 Julie Jandrich         48 St. Paul MN           1:58:37 
  235  218 Carly Danielson        32 Edina MN              1:59:04 
  236  719 Ann Wylde              37 Saint Paul MN         1:59:07 
  237   86 Mary Bissen            25 Austin MN             1:59:10 
  238  119 Christina Wolf         28 Minneapolis MN        1:59:25 
  239  203 Erin Miller            31 Cottage Grove MN      1:59:34 
  240 1061 Margaret Frisbie       19 Minneapolis MN        1:59:34 
  241 1063 Mary Grace             20 Minneapolis MN        1:59:35 
  242 1062 Julia Akashio          19 Minneapolis MN        1:59:36 
  243  146 Linnea Pinckney        29 Minneapolis MN        1:59:51 
  244  718 Alicia Dressel         26 Minneapolis MN        1:59:55 
  245   69 Maia MacNeal           24 Minneapolis MN        1:59:59 
  246  876 Stephanie Williams     28 Minneaplois MN        2:00:52 
  247  788 Kathleen Sullivan      48 Lagrange IL           2:00:58 
  248  968 Elizabeth Vaught       37 Minneapolis MN        2:01:17 
  249  939 Emily Hoppe            41 Edina MN              2:01:24 
  250  782 Christine Bednard      50 Downers Grove IL      2:01:26 
  251  783 Eva Bednard            13 Downers Grove IL      2:01:27 
  252  873 Erica Holzer           33 Minneapolis MN        2:01:28 
  253  701 Marilyn Thompson       66 Minneapolis MN        2:01:40 
  254  384 Sarah Meysenburg       40 Minneapols MN         2:01:42 
  255  540 Kim Wilke              49 Woodbury MN           2:02:02 
  256  588 Rebecca Harris         53 Bloomington MN        2:02:03 
  257  801 Lisa Pawlowski         34 St Paul MN            2:02:14 
  258  181 Mai Kou Xiong          31 Minneapolis MN        2:02:27 
  259  259 Missy Boser            34 Maple Grove MN        2:02:31 
  260 1046 Maura Brickles         25 Minneapolis MN        2:02:56 
  261  715 Heather Cracraft       39 Bloomington MN        2:03:05 
  262  933 Amanda Evans           27 Hopkins MN            2:03:40 
  263  724 Emily Sowell           33 Minneapolis MN        2:03:57 
  264  840 Cara Gulbronson        25 Minneapolis MN        2:03:59 
  265  928 Cynthia Stuckmayer     33 Delano MN             2:04:08 
  266  661 Anne Baker             58 Minneapolis MN        2:04:10 
  267  702 Susan Spindler         66 Edina MN              2:04:11 
  268 1065 Rena Wuollet           26 St. Louis Park MN     2:04:25 
  269  753 Kimberlee Rosten       60 Eden Prairie MN       2:04:27 
  270  269 Melissa Peterson       35 Sioux Falls SD        2:04:32 
  271  420 Jennifer Anderson      42 Eagan MN              2:04:54 
  272  105 Casey Monson           27 Maple Grove MN        2:04:55 
  273  161 Dhanashree Bhandari    30 Minneapolis MN        2:05:03 
  274  617 Lisa Guthmiller        54 Edina MN              2:05:14 
  275  533 Lori Statler           49 Minneapolis MN        2:05:16 
  276  179 Lara Dietrich          31 Minneapolis MN        2:05:24 
  277  998 Fathimath Rasheed      31 Minneapolis MN        2:05:31 
  278  975 Michelle Rehbein       38 Minneapolis MN        2:05:31 
  279  826 Erin Bugher            43 Roseville MN          2:05:34 
  280  404 Jill Kilibarda         41 Minneapolis MN        2:05:50 
  281  720 Robin Volz             59 Otsego MN             2:06:06 
  282  763 Sigrid Finke           54 Minneapolis MN        2:06:14 
  283  258 Sandra Cooper          34 Minneapolis MN        2:06:54 
  284  614 Wendy Crowell          54 Saint Paul MN         2:07:02 
  285  872 Deborah Clarke         62 Richfield MN          2:07:09 
  286  952 Helen Nelson           53 Minneapolis MN        2:07:19 
  287  262 Paige Tighe            34 St Paul MN            2:07:20 
  288  229 Stephanie Pituc        33 Minneapolis MN        2:07:41 
  289  676 Nancy Horan            60 Minneapolis MN        2:08:05 
  290  886 Andrea Amundson        30 Ramsey MN             2:08:35 
  291  204 Emily Swann            31 Minneapolis MN        2:09:00 
  292  962 Samantha Nelson        31 Big Lake MN           2:09:39 
  293  960 Amy Kalk               34 Otsego MN             2:09:39 
  294 1043 Erin Mitchell          39 Minneapolis MN        2:09:48 
  295   65 Shauna Greischar       22 Minneapolis MN        2:10:16 
  296  166 Molly Boes             30 St. Paul MN           2:10:57 
  297  618 Cynthia Frost          55 Minneapolis MN        2:11:14 
  298   14 Kathy Lentz            68 Stacy MN              2:11:40 
  299  875 Laine Johnson          32 Hastings MN           2:11:41 
  300  640 Martha Bentley         56 Minneapolis MN        2:11:49 
  301  930 Teresa Determ          39 Plymouth MN           2:12:28 
  302  616 Christine Kremmin      54 Cottage Grove MN      2:12:38 
  303  785 Malaika Bigirindavyi   16 St Louis Park MN      2:13:08 
  304  994 Lacora Bradford Kesti  28 Minneapolis, MN       2:13:11 
  305  254 Emily Heinis           34 Rosemount MN          2:14:01 
  306  954 Sarah Deimel           27 Minneapolis MN        2:14:08 
  307 1049 Leah Christensen       30 St. Paul MN           2:14:55 
  308  775 Elizabeth Branca       54 Minneapolis MN        2:15:06 
  309  776 Laura Matanah          47 Minneapolis MN        2:15:08 
  310  777 Sarah Matanah          47 Minneapolis MN        2:15:09 
  311   71 Rachel Hoffman         24 Oakdale MN            2:15:30 
  312  871 Trish Wolff            53 Minneapolis MN        2:16:36 
  313  756 Kris Newcomer          58 Minnetonka MN         2:16:54 
  314  972 Sheilah Seaberg        55 St. Paul MN           2:17:11 
  315  918 Emily Mackmiller       23 Minneapolis MN        2:17:46 
  316  919 Kris Butler            49 Saint Paul MN         2:17:51 
  317  768 Debbie Donovan         53 Victoria MN           2:18:39 
  318  453 Sarah Keuper           43 Minneapolis MN        2:18:59 
  319  850 Raquel Simoes          46 Minneapolis MN        2:20:17 
  320  746 Melanie Mahowald       34 Vermillion SD         2:20:45 
  321  744 Danielle Theis         22 Stillwater MN         2:20:50 
  322  266 Ann Greenawalt         35 Minneapolis MN        2:21:01 
  323  896 Elina Kotlyar          42 Minneapolis MN        2:22:11 
  324  897 Karen Quisenberry      49 Minneapolis MN        2:22:11 
  325  833 Irene Quarshie         39 St. Louis Park MN     2:22:16 
  326  722 Kathryn Cook           60 New Hope MN           2:23:06 
  327  656 Elizabeth Erredge      58 Minneapolis MN        2:25:40 
  328  846 Stefani Conyers        56 Minneapolis MN        2:26:28 
  329  736 Kim Erickson           49 Minneapolis MN        2:27:04 
  330  737 Sue Gilman             50 Minneapolis MN        2:27:04 
  331  735 Barb Mayer             52 Plymouth MN           2:27:09 
  332  714 Judy Ziegler           61 Janesville WI         2:29:19 
  333  670 Ann Young              59 Ellsworth WI          2:30:09 
  334  723 Susan Losacker         60 Minneapolis MN        2:31:34 
  335  729 Karen Birong           48 Oakdale MN            2:36:18 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   51 Elizabeth Axberg         16 New Brighton       MN    3  9:14  1:51  2:07    1   49:10 18.9  0:25    1 25:22  8:10 1:26:15 
    2   56 Reilly Ingersoll         18 Saint Paul         MN    1  6:47  1:22  1:29    3   52:46 17.6  0:39    7 29:47  9:36 1:31:26 
    3   55 Mariel Jones             17 Saint Paul         MN    9 10:27  2:06  2:37    2   50:39 18.4  0:46    6 29:41  9:33 1:34:06 
    4   53 Ellie Snuggerud          17 Chaska             MN    4  9:14  1:51  2:14    6   54:49 17.0  0:41    5 28:03  9:02 1:34:59 
    5  884 Sarah Liffrig            15 Apple Valley       MN    5  9:41  1:57  1:57    5   54:40 17.0  1:07    4 27:56  9:00 1:35:18 
    6 1057 Naomi Peterson           15 St. Michael        MN   18 15:34  3:07  2:41    4   54:27 17.1  2:10    3 27:27  8:51 1:42:17 
    7   54 Shira Rabkin             17 Minneapolis        MN   12 11:19  2:16  1:49   15 1:04:25 14.4  0:39    2 25:38  8:15 1:43:47 
    8   57 Julia Barnett            19 Edina              MN    7 10:13  2:03  3:08    8   57:19 16.2  0:48   12 35:02 11:17 1:46:28 
    9 1002 Michelle Lensing         18 Wayzata            MN    8 10:15  2:03  3:29   11 1:01:35 15.1  1:24    8 29:49  9:36 1:46:29 
   10  993 Brianna Bailey           16 Chanhassen         MN    6 10:09  2:02  3:35   12 1:01:36 15.1  2:01    9 33:11 10:41 1:50:30 
   11  889 Solveig Christenson      17 Red Wing           MN    2  9:07  1:50  4:17    9   59:30 15.6  1:45   14 36:49 11:51 1:51:26 
   12   49 Selena Nelson            14 Elk River          MN   16 14:28  2:54  2:37   10 1:00:34 15.4  0:41   11 34:00 10:57 1:52:17 
   13  812 Maria Anderson           18 Mound              MN   14 12:33  2:31  3:48    7   56:59 16.3  1:38   17 39:11 12:37 1:54:05 
   14 1042 Emilia Mounkine          18 Saint Michael      MN   10 10:33  2:07  2:15   18 1:08:06 13.7  2:19   10 33:21 10:44 1:56:32 
   15 1061 Margaret Frisbie         19 Minneapolis        MN   11 11:15  2:15  4:29   13 1:03:22 14.7  3:22   16 37:08 11:57 1:59:34 
   16 1062 Julia Akashio            19 Minneapolis        MN   13 11:29  2:18  4:18   14 1:03:23 14.7  3:21   15 37:07 11:57 1:59:36 
   17  783 Eva Bednard              13 Downers Grove      IL   17 15:19  3:04  3:18   16 1:05:14 14.3  2:03   13 35:35 11:28 2:01:27 
   18  849 Stella Schaefer-Brown    15 Minneapolis        MN   15 13:03  2:37  4:32   19 1:09:49 13.3  4:20   18 40:16 12:58 2:11:59 
   19  785 Malaika Bigirindavyi     16 St Louis Park      MN   19 16:46  3:22  6:09   17 1:05:53 14.1  3:08   19 41:14 13:17 2:13:08 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1 1078 Jennifer Dillon          23 Arden Hills        MN    6  8:50  1:46  2:15   10   53:15 17.5  1:24    1 21:45  7:00 1:27:27 
    2   61 Kati Nelson              21 Shoreview          MN   25 11:37  2:20  2:35    4   49:58 18.6  1:19    3 22:37  7:17 1:28:04 
    3   74 Kristen Nelson           24 Edina              MN   27 12:22  2:29  3:01    5   50:20 18.5  0:35    2 22:07  7:08 1:28:22 
    4   60 Lindsey Main             21 Golden             CO   19 11:20  2:16  2:03    2   48:34 19.1  1:14    7 25:42  8:17 1:28:50 
    5   78 Elaine Downie            24 Stillwater         MN   12 10:14  2:03  1:40    1   48:01 19.4  1:14   14 29:07  9:23 1:30:14 
    6   73 Winona Buelow            24 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:49  1:46  3:00                            5 25:19  8:09 1:31:34 
    7 1072 Heidi Reiter             21 Minneapolis        MN   21 11:29  2:18  2:24    3   49:51 18.7  1:17   11 27:52  8:59 1:32:51 
    8   62 Taylor Bezdicek          21 Savage             MN   15 10:59  2:12  2:06   13   54:48 17.0  0:32    6 25:35  8:14 1:33:57 
    9  841 Liz Fandrey              24 Edina              MN    2  8:31  1:43  2:51    8   51:20 18.1  1:39   18 31:51 10:15 1:36:10 
   10  819 Sarah Jarvis             23 Edenprairie        MN   30 12:41  2:33  2:21    6   50:43 18.3  1:31   16 30:26  9:48 1:37:40 
   11   70 Marybeth Zins            24 Isanti             MN   36 14:59  3:00  3:30    7   51:01 18.2  0:58   10 27:26  8:50 1:37:51 
   12   75 Meghan Ryan              24 Minneapolis        MN   23 11:32  2:19  3:09    9   52:14 17.8  1:37   17 31:25 10:07 1:39:55 
   13   68 Micaella Petrich         23 Rosemount          MN   17 11:14  2:15  3:58   26   59:27 15.6  1:12    4 24:59  8:03 1:40:48 
   14 1005 Caitlynn Decker          22 Maplewood          MN    4  8:45  1:45  2:57   22   58:54 15.8  1:24   15 29:53  9:37 1:41:50 
   15  877 Jamie Kulla              20 Lakeville          MN   18 11:15  2:15  5:03   17   57:05 16.3  1:43   12 28:07  9:03 1:43:12 
   16 1033 Julia Brown              23 St. Paul           MN    3  8:42  1:45  4:13   25   59:23 15.7  2:58   13 28:21  9:08 1:43:35 
   17  911 Rose Cronin              22 West St. Paul      MN   34 13:38  2:44  3:02   23   59:03 15.7  1:51    8 26:08  8:25 1:43:40 
   18   67 Andrea Pesola            23 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:59  2:12  4:07   15   55:37 16.7  1:25   21 33:37 10:49 1:45:43 
   19   66 Noel Hemphill            23 St. Louis Park     MN    1  7:11  1:27  4:58   16   57:02 16.3  0:58   26 35:39 11:29 1:45:46 
   20  958 Laura Ricke              24 Arden Hills        MN   28 12:29  2:30  6:23   21   58:05 16.0  3:22    9 27:12  8:46 1:47:30 
   21  888 Bryn Christenson         21 Red Wing           MN   11 10:07  2:02  3:16   19   57:34 16.2  3:41   20 32:57 10:37 1:47:32 
   22   59 Alayne Beneke            21 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:56  1:48  2:28   20   57:46 16.1  0:43   30 37:47 12:10 1:47:37 
   23  813 Claire Madden            20 Edina              MN   26 12:14  2:27  2:11   27   59:46 15.6  2:08   22 33:50 10:54 1:50:06 
   24 1054 Beth Adamowicz           24 Minneapolis        MN   24 11:35  2:19  3:24   24   59:09 15.7  2:25   24 34:06 10:59 1:50:36 
   25   58 Lisa Downie              21 Stllwater          MN   14 10:44  2:09  2:33   11   54:25 17.1  1:39   33 42:55 13:49 1:52:14 
   26   63 Rebekah Fiers            22 Prior Lake         MN   29 12:30  2:30  3:41   14   55:23 16.8  1:18   31 39:55 12:51 1:52:45 
   27   64 Emily Tessmer            22 Glencoe            MN   35 13:40  2:44  3:32   28 1:01:48 15.0  0:58   23 34:01 10:57 1:53:57 
   28  961 Emily Anderon            20 Minneapolis        MN   13 10:21  2:05  4:25   18   57:18 16.2  2:25   32 40:30 13:03 1:54:58 
   29   76 Katie Parry              24 Minneapolis        MN   32 13:08  2:38  4:16   32 1:04:00 14.5  1:29   19 32:44 10:33 1:55:35 
   30  912 Clare Utecht             22 Hastings           MN   22 11:30  2:18  4:13   30 1:02:06 15.0  2:23   27 35:45 11:31 1:55:55 
   31   77 Rachael Hunter           24 Minneapolis        MN   31 12:54  2:35  2:52   12   54:29 17.1  1:07   35 46:01 14:49 1:57:20 
   32 1063 Mary Grace               20 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:28  2:18  4:17   31 1:03:20 14.7  3:23   29 37:08 11:57 1:59:35 
   33   69 Maia MacNeal             24 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:18  1:52  3:49   36 1:07:09 13.8  3:17   28 36:29 11:45 1:59:59 
   34 1067 Cassaundra Kock          23 Shakopee           MN   37 16:12  3:15  2:40   33 1:04:27 14.4  3:26   25 34:09 11:00 2:00:51 
   35   65 Shauna Greischar         22 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:56  2:00  4:02   34 1:06:27 14.0  3:18   37 46:35 15:00 2:10:16 
   36   72 Stefanie Steele          24 Edina              MN   39 17:15  3:27  3:32   29 1:02:05 15.0  2:06   36 46:16 14:54 2:11:11 
   37   71 Rachel Hoffman           24 Oakdale            MN   38 16:44  3:21  2:55   35 1:06:50 13.9  1:13   39 47:50 15:24 2:15:30 
   38  918 Emily Mackmiller         23 Minneapolis        MN   33 13:11  2:39  3:24   38 1:13:14 12.7  2:00   34 45:58 14:48 2:17:46 
   39  744 Danielle Theis           22 Stillwater         MN   10 10:05  2:01  8:16   37 1:11:18 13.0  3:47   38 47:26 15:16 2:20:50 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    3 Christina Roberts        29 St. Louis Park     MN    1  6:34  1:19                          0:40    1 19:20  6:14 1:07:34 
    2  124 Ali Norgel               28 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:22  1:29  1:42    4   47:16 19.7  0:42    3 23:09  7:27 1:20:09 
    3  113 Allie Rykken             27 Saint Paul         MN   32 10:10  2:02  1:44    1   45:08 20.6  0:47   10 24:28  7:53 1:22:14 
    4  148 Whitney Langer           29 Saint Paul         MN   19  9:27  1:54  2:56    5   47:35 19.5  0:30    5 23:36  7:36 1:24:02 
    5  104 Claire Anderson          27 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:07  1:26  2:35   14   49:29 18.8  1:02    6 24:08  7:46 1:24:19 
    6  127 Morgan Maki              28 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:43  1:45  1:40    8   47:45 19.5  0:43   16 26:05  8:24 1:24:54 
    7  101 Emily Nicol              26 Lake Elmo          MN   25  9:42  1:57  1:52   16   50:34 18.4  0:45    2 22:05  7:07 1:24:55 
    8  141 Erin Edwards             29 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:36  1:44  2:13   10   48:36 19.1  1:21    7 24:19  7:50 1:25:04 
    9  145 Mirjana Stancevic        29 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:46  2:10  2:19    2   46:49 19.9  0:40   19 26:20  8:29 1:26:53 
   10  131 Siri Garnaas             28 Saint Paul         MN   63 11:32  2:19  1:59    3   46:53 19.8  1:29   17 26:06  8:24 1:27:57 
   11  110 Kelzee Tibbetts          27 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:28  1:54  1:36    6   47:37 19.5  0:34   34 28:48  9:16 1:28:00 
   12  842 Jill Reynolds            25 Medina             MN   29 10:04  2:01  2:02   17   50:35 18.4  1:39   12 25:03  8:04 1:29:22 
   13   91 Ann Klosterkemper        26 Cincinnati         OH    8  8:22  1:41  1:59   34   54:21 17.1  1:05   11 24:59  8:03 1:30:44 
   14 1056 Rebecca Breuer           25 St Paul            MN   16  9:19  1:52  2:02    7   47:43 19.5  1:39   47 31:06 10:01 1:31:46 
   15  136 Liza Meredith            29 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:04  2:01  2:28   45   56:05 16.6  0:44    4 23:10  7:28 1:32:28 
   16 1079 Jessica Giusti           26 Hubert             NC   13  9:01  1:49  1:27   31   54:13 17.2  1:00   24 27:26  8:50 1:33:05 
   17 1045 Holly Schoephoerster     29 St. Paul           MN   45 10:34  2:07  1:46   18   50:39 18.4  1:23   35 28:51  9:17 1:33:10 
   18  139 Alison Vonachen          29 Minneapolis        MN  101 14:22  2:53  2:39   11   48:56 19.0  0:31   20 26:51  8:39 1:33:18 
   19   80 Katie Streater           25 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:49  1:34  3:14   49   56:13 16.5  1:02   14 25:14  8:08 1:33:30 
   20 1055 Shannon Kordus           28 Minneapolis        MN   78 12:01  2:25  1:53    9   48:29 19.2  1:53   39 29:41  9:34 1:33:54 
   21   82 Amanda Schibline         25 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:59  2:12  3:36   22   51:24 18.1  1:49   18 26:14  8:27 1:33:59 
   22  151 Erin Hettinger           29 Chaska             MN   12  8:56  1:48  2:03   12   48:57 19.0  1:11   60 32:59 10:37 1:34:03 
   23  142 Sarah Baker              29 Rochester          MN   31 10:08  2:02  1:33   20   51:01 18.2  0:43   46 31:04 10:00 1:34:27 
   24  138 Kara Snow                29 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:29  1:54  2:42   13   49:27 18.8  1:49   50 31:10 10:02 1:34:36 
   25  154 Monica Anderson          29 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:00  1:36  2:20   57   56:58 16.3  0:50   21 26:52  8:39 1:34:58 
   26  153 Elizabeth Ossers         29 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:36  2:32  2:16   38   55:07 16.9  0:46    8 24:20  7:50 1:35:04 
   27   88 Elin Fahrner             25 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:06  1:38  2:18   27   52:35 17.7  0:34   53 31:39 10:11 1:35:09 
   28   89 Alyssa Huss              25 New Brighton       MN   48 10:48  2:10  3:57   30   54:13 17.2  0:38   15 26:04  8:24 1:35:38 
   29  765 Whitney Moore            29 Chanhassen         MN   93 13:29  2:42  3:13   23   51:31 18.1  3:00   13 25:08  8:06 1:36:19 
   30  144 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  29 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:27  2:06  2:55   19   50:54 18.3  0:58   49 31:10 10:02 1:36:21 
   31  115 Catherine Reeves         27 Edina              MN   36 10:16  2:04  2:58   40   55:42 16.7  0:48   22 26:54  8:40 1:36:36 
   32 1006 Emily Salveson           29 St. Louis Park     MN   74 11:53  2:23  2:28   15   49:50 18.7  1:53   45 30:57  9:58 1:36:59 
   33  129 Allie Johnson            28 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:30  2:06  2:47   29   53:22 17.4  1:32   41 29:51  9:37 1:37:59 
   34  140 Maribeth Skarie          29 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:23  2:29  2:27   33   54:20 17.1  1:14   28 28:18  9:07 1:38:39 
   35  123 Liv Anderson             28 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:02  2:13  2:13   54   56:37 16.4  0:28   30 28:22  9:08 1:38:40 
   36  121 Megan Van Loh            28 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:29  2:18  3:05   46   56:05 16.6  0:30   26 27:40  8:55 1:38:46 
   37  103 Tricia Tofte             27 St Paul            MN   34 10:11  2:03  4:09   24   51:38 18.0  1:07   55 31:54 10:16 1:38:57 
   38  769 Judit P�rez Ortiz        28 Minneapolis        MN  104 14:48  2:58  3:54   26   51:52 17.9  1:40   25 27:33  8:52 1:39:47 
   39  906 Christa Suedbeck         29 Hugo               MN   72 11:49  2:22  1:49   39   55:14 16.8  1:14   40 29:48  9:36 1:39:52 
   40   79 Tealie Krugerud          25 Roseville          MN   37 10:17  2:04  3:00   66   57:54 16.1  0:38   32 28:39  9:14 1:40:27 
   41  128 Kim Timm                 28 Elko               MN   14  9:10  1:50  2:48   88 1:01:09 15.2  0:38   23 27:09  8:45 1:40:52 
   42  917 Mary Long                25 St Paul            MN   35 10:14  2:03  3:59   25   51:47 18.0  3:05   57 32:00 10:18 1:41:02 
   43  779 Leah Abel                26 Canton             OH   59 11:23  2:17  3:20   61   57:16 16.2  1:26   27 28:14  9:06 1:41:37 
   44   97 Megan Born               26 Roseville          MN   57 11:14  2:15  2:00   73   58:50 15.8  0:31   38 29:05  9:22 1:41:38 
   45  109 Katie Jamison            27 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:24  2:05  2:18   36   54:39 17.0  1:10   63 33:13 10:42 1:41:42 
   46  116 Samantha Poindexter      27 Minneapolis        MN   79 12:05  2:25  2:26   37   55:04 16.9  0:54   52 31:33 10:10 1:41:59 
   47  149 Crystal Moor             29 Richfield          MN   66 11:36  2:20  3:16   35   54:25 17.1  1:17   54 31:46 10:14 1:42:17 
   48   94 Christina Wentz          26 Minneapolis        MN   64 11:33  2:19  4:03   58   56:59 16.3  0:56   36 28:51  9:18 1:42:20 
   49  774 Katie Bahls              25 Cottage Grove      MN   46 10:44  2:09  1:53   50   56:19 16.5  0:56   61 33:01 10:38 1:42:49 
   50   98 Allison Beardsley        26 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:40  1:32  2:42   28   53:07 17.5  1:17   92 38:08 12:17 1:42:53 
   51  118 Staci Perdue             28 Eden Prairie       MN   41 10:27  2:06  3:54   21   51:12 18.2  0:58   83 36:56 11:54 1:43:24 
   52   93 Whitney Thomas           26 Edina              MN   96 13:59  2:48  3:11   41   55:42 16.7  1:59   37 29:01  9:21 1:43:49 
   53  910 Molly Bailey             26 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:30  2:06  3:05   71   58:44 15.8  1:41   43 30:12  9:44 1:44:10 
   54   87 Kari Huderle             25 Rosemount          MN   71 11:47  2:22  4:23   43   55:49 16.7  1:02   51 31:18 10:05 1:44:18 
   55  107 Angela Best              27 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:55  2:23  1:56   60   57:10 16.3  0:36   65 33:49 10:54 1:45:25 
   56  834 Heather Trobec           27 Fort Dodge         IA   30 10:05  2:01  2:28   56   56:47 16.4  1:35   73 34:49 11:13 1:45:42 
   57  114 Laura Ziegler            27 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:54  2:23  2:48   53   56:30 16.5  0:53   66 33:50 10:54 1:45:53 
   58  125 Jennifer Radtke          28 Saint Paul         MN   15  9:15  1:51  2:48   72   58:44 15.8  0:56   74 35:06 11:18 1:46:47 
   59  117 Amy Strandlund           28 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:21  1:53  2:18   94 1:02:13 14.9  2:14   48 31:09 10:02 1:47:11 
   60  147 Alexis Walstad           29 Minneapolis        MN  106 15:06  3:02  4:48   64   57:42 16.1  1:04   31 28:35  9:12 1:47:13 
   61  111 Valerie Benjamin         27 New Hope           MN   60 11:23  2:17  3:48   59   57:00 16.3  0:49   71 34:19 11:03 1:47:17 
   62 1023 Tezra Osthus             29 Minneapolis        MN   56 11:12  2:15  3:36   69   58:14 16.0  1:31   59 32:58 10:37 1:47:29 
   63  953 Cecilie Svensgaard       26 Blaine             MN   55 11:12  2:15  2:38   44   55:59 16.6  1:40   80 36:11 11:39 1:47:37 
   64  108 Katherine Foti           27 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:29  1:54  3:00   85 1:00:41 15.3  0:36   69 33:58 10:56 1:47:41 
   65  102 Erin Wade                27 Brooklyn Park      MN   27 10:03  2:01  4:32   48   56:11 16.6  1:03   82 36:40 11:49 1:48:27 
   66  112 Jessica Rhoades          27 Minneapolis        MN   99 14:17  2:52  2:59   63   57:37 16.1  1:25   64 33:33 10:48 1:49:49 
   67  133 Jessica Masterman        29 Minneapolis        MN   90 13:18  2:40  4:55   68   57:58 16.0  1:16   62 33:01 10:38 1:50:26 
   68 1047 Katie Thrasher           27 Roseville          MN   91 13:21  2:41  2:04   55   56:45 16.4  1:18   85 37:02 11:56 1:50:27 
   69   83 Cora Morris              25 Cottage Grove      MN   89 13:14  2:39  3:42   42   55:46 16.7  1:49   79 36:03 11:37 1:50:32 
   70  106 Elizabeth Davis          27 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:27  1:54  3:02   86 1:00:42 15.3  0:58   86 37:06 11:57 1:51:11 
   71 1008 Emily Hurd               26 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:35  2:19  3:40   91 1:01:41 15.1  2:18   58 32:12 10:22 1:51:24 
   72  100 Christine Bingham        26 Maple Grove        MN  108 17:03  3:25  4:24   75   59:09 15.7  1:14   42 29:54  9:38 1:51:42 
   73  767 Andrea Johnson           25 St. Paul           MN   73 11:50  2:22  3:38   90 1:01:26 15.1  0:56   68 33:54 10:55 1:51:42 
   74  946 Jennifer Netzel          26 Cottage Grove      MN   77 11:59  2:24  3:36   77   59:35 15.6  2:32   70 34:10 11:00 1:51:50 
   75   92 Amelia Gieschen          26 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:46  2:22  2:40  106 1:08:19 13.6  1:24   29 28:20  9:08 1:52:27 
   76 1034 Lara Hilliard            29 Minneapolis        MN   87 12:56  2:36  7:06   74   58:54 15.8  5:08   33 28:45  9:15 1:52:45 
   77 1053 Jennifer Wagner          28 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:23  2:05  3:00   76   59:11 15.7  2:12   94 38:12 12:18 1:52:56 
   78   90 Ariana Didion            26 Minneapolis        MN  109 17:41  3:33  1:47   32   54:16 17.1  1:16   90 38:00 12:14 1:52:57 
   79  134 Meagan Hertzog           29 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:41  2:21  3:47   87 1:01:07 15.2  1:08   75 35:17 11:22 1:52:58 
   80 1044 Gwendolyn Lavelle        27 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:31  1:55  2:34   82 1:00:24 15.4  2:11   95 38:32 12:25 1:53:10 
   81 1064 Anne Harelstad           27 Eden Prairie       MN   61 11:26  2:18  3:03   70   58:24 15.9  1:38   97 39:09 12:36 1:53:39 
   82  137 Croix Kennedy            29 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:18  2:28  4:39   67   57:55 16.1  1:05   89 37:59 12:14 1:53:54 
   83  126 Lydia Vignalo            28 St. Paul           MN   23  9:31  1:55  3:18   84 1:00:35 15.4  1:09   99 39:47 12:49 1:54:17 
   84  748 Marnie Luke              27 Stillwater         MN   50 10:54  2:11  6:21  109 1:10:08 13.3  2:48    9 24:22  7:51 1:54:31 
   85  130 Stacie Aubart            28 Woodbury           MN  103 14:40  2:56  3:37   79   59:51 15.5  0:45   77 35:43 11:30 1:54:35 
   86  721 Shelby Clarke            25 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:38  2:20  3:04   93 1:02:10 15.0  1:38   81 36:38 11:48 1:55:05 
   87   99 Elizabeth Langer         26 Minneapolis        MN  107 15:51  3:11  3:31   62   57:21 16.2  2:10   87 37:10 11:58 1:56:00 
   88   95 Sara Skogseth            26 Burnsville         MN  105 14:53  2:59  3:01   52   56:21 16.5  0:55  102 41:00 13:12 1:56:08 
   89   96 Alissa Hoyme             26 Plymouth           MN   54 11:05  2:13  4:22   51   56:19 16.5  2:13  105 42:21 13:38 1:56:18 
   90 1066 Emily Takekawa           27 Minnetonka         MN   94 13:30  2:42  4:17  103 1:06:46 13.9  1:43   56 31:54 10:17 1:58:09 
   91   86 Mary Bissen              25 Austin             MN   92 13:24  2:41  5:14   81 1:00:24 15.4  2:11   91 38:00 12:14 1:59:10 
   92  119 Christina Wolf           28 Minneapolis        MN   95 13:30  2:42  3:47   99 1:04:35 14.4  0:35   84 36:59 11:55 1:59:25 
   93  135 Emily Pelton             29 Minneapolis        MN   80 12:07  2:26  3:50   95 1:03:34 14.6  0:59   98 39:12 12:37 1:59:39 
   94  146 Linnea Pinckney          29 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:43  2:21 10:43   47   56:09 16.6  5:56   76 35:22 11:23 1:59:51 
   95  718 Alicia Dressel           26 Minneapolis        MN  110 18:39  3:44  2:41  104 1:07:10 13.8  1:01   44 30:27  9:48 1:59:55 
   96   84 Emily Ann Anderson       25 Oakdale            MN  102 14:38  2:56  4:03   65   57:52 16.1  3:18  100 40:11 12:56 2:00:01 
   97  876 Stephanie Williams       28 Minneaplois        MN   86 12:51  2:35  4:26   83 1:00:25 15.4  2:40  101 40:32 13:03 2:00:52 
   98   85 Katherine Froehlich      25 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:26  2:06  4:47  105 1:07:18 13.8  1:08   93 38:10 12:17 2:01:45 
   99 1046 Maura Brickles           25 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:53  2:11  3:58  108 1:09:53 13.3  2:23   78 35:51 11:33 2:02:56 
  100 1012 Amber Nelson             25 St. Cloud          MN   98 14:15  2:51  3:35   89 1:01:22 15.2  1:55  104 42:06 13:33 2:03:10 
  101  933 Amanda Evans             27 Hopkins            MN  100 14:19  2:52  9:18   92 1:02:09 15.0  4:05   67 33:53 10:55 2:03:40 
  102  840 Cara Gulbronson          25 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:22  2:17  2:53   96 1:04:26 14.4  2:07  107 43:14 13:55 2:03:59 
  103 1015 Katie Leverentz          29 Falcon Heights     MN   26  9:44  1:57  3:01  110 1:11:54 12.9  1:55   88 37:33 12:06 2:04:06 
  104 1065 Rena Wuollet             26 St. Louis Park     MN   11  8:46  1:46  2:50  111 1:16:19 12.2  2:00   72 34:33 11:07 2:04:25 
  105  150 Sarah Nelson             29 St. Anthony        MN   83 12:23  2:29  2:52  100 1:04:40 14.4  1:02  108 43:40 14:04 2:04:34 
  106  105 Casey Monson             27 Maple Grove        MN   33 10:10  2:02  3:38   98 1:04:34 14.4  2:11  110 44:24 14:18 2:04:55 
  107  120 Christina Huber          28 Eagan              MN   82 12:22  2:29  4:02  102 1:06:25 14.0  0:49  103 41:29 13:22 2:05:04 
  108  132 Kitty Hallau             28 Minneapolis        MN   88 13:13  2:39  3:15  101 1:05:32 14.2  0:50  106 42:40 13:44 2:05:27 
  109  894 Krysten Fulcher          27 Dellwood           MN   51 10:55  2:11  5:50   80 1:00:03 15.5  3:10  111 49:58 16:05 2:09:54 
  110  994 Lacora Bradford Kesti    28 Minneapolis,       MN  111 20:15  4:03  7:33   97 1:04:32 14.4  2:04   96 38:50 12:30 2:13:11 
  111  954 Sarah Deimel             27 Minneapolis        MN  112 24:30  4:54  3:04   78   59:42 15.6  2:41  109 44:13 14:14 2:14:08 
  112  713 Ina Ziegler              29 Minneapolis        MN   97 14:06  2:50  9:12  107 1:09:37 13.4  5:20  112 51:00 16:25 2:29:13 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    1 Heather Lendway          31 St. Paul           MN    1  5:56  1:12                          0:38    1 19:29  6:17 1:03:20 
    2    2 Lisa Lendway             34 St. Paul           MN    2  7:00  1:24                          0:40    2 20:58  6:45 1:09:31 
    3   11 Lydia Novotny            32 Hopkins            MN   17  9:22  1:53                          0:56    4 22:07  7:07 1:16:59 
    4 1080 Elizabeth Smith          33 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:20  1:40  2:03    1   45:51 20.3  1:23    3 21:49  7:02 1:19:25 
    5  216 Shannon Walling          32 Arden Hills        MN    5  8:06  1:38  1:30    6   47:28 19.6  0:57    7 24:23  7:51 1:22:23 
    6  255 Sarah Berseth            34 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:40  2:08  1:31    2   46:33 20.0  0:52    6 24:06  7:46 1:23:39 
    7  200 Erin Golden              31 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:15  1:39  2:28    5   47:17 19.7  1:26   11 24:41  7:57 1:24:06 
    8 1071 Ashley Graf              32 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:26  1:42  2:22   11   48:54 19.0  1:13   21 26:24  8:30 1:27:16 
    9  160 Catherine Braden         30 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:34  2:07  1:46   14   49:08 18.9  1:28    8 24:24  7:51 1:27:18 
   10  264 Michaela Sheesley        34 Hanover            MN   61 11:05  2:13  2:33    7   47:28 19.6  0:57   13 25:28  8:12 1:27:29 
   11  252 Andrea Overall Rick      34 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:27  1:54  1:52   19   49:44 18.7  0:43   18 26:16  8:28 1:28:00 
   12  248 Christina Gosack         34 Washington         DC   74 11:38  2:20  1:35   10   48:43 19.1  1:21   12 24:45  7:58 1:28:01 
   13  965 Amber Kleiman            31 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:55  1:47  3:09    8   47:53 19.4  1:40   24 26:32  8:33 1:28:07 
   14  213 Kaitlin Wiedeman         32 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:09  2:02  1:57    3   46:43 19.9  1:19   41 28:14  9:06 1:28:18 
   15  247 Lucy Sullivan            34 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:47  1:34  2:08   26   51:21 18.1  1:00   33 26:45  8:37 1:28:59 
   16  209 Jessica Mikulichek       32 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:36  2:08  2:26   15   49:13 18.9  0:45   27 26:37  8:34 1:29:35 
   17  178 Jill Melaas              31 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:27  2:18  3:08   20   49:56 18.6  1:15    9 24:26  7:52 1:30:10 
   18  156 Laura Olson              30 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:15  2:27  2:39   13   49:06 18.9  0:29   14 25:55  8:21 1:30:22 
   19  212 Jolene Johnson Armstron  32 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:41  1:57  2:57   21   50:07 18.6  0:50   35 26:59  8:42 1:30:32 
   20  227 Melodee Gilbertson       33 Pengilly           MN   52 10:53  2:11  2:12   23   50:39 18.4  0:33   19 26:17  8:28 1:30:32 
   21  202 Kristin Scherber         31 Rochester          MN   22  9:27  1:54  2:00   18   49:44 18.7  0:57   49 28:39  9:14 1:30:44 
   22  778 Julianna Abel            33 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:20  2:04  2:53    9   48:27 19.2  1:21   43 28:18  9:07 1:31:16 
   23  189 Jennifer Bergner         31 Minneapolis        MN   64 11:14  2:15  2:10   28   51:30 18.1  0:36   31 26:43  8:36 1:32:10 
   24  171 Kelli Millslagle         30 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:35  2:07  2:02   30   51:42 18.0  0:55   34 26:58  8:41 1:32:11 
   25  197 Lisa Novack              31 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:29  2:06  2:48   53   53:59 17.2  1:08    5 23:49  7:40 1:32:11 
   26  198 Richelle Schmitz         31 Burnsville         MN   40 10:33  2:07  3:20   25   51:07 18.2  1:08   16 26:13  8:27 1:32:18 
   27  261 Katie Vigness            34 Minneapolis        MN  118 13:24  2:41  2:55    4   46:44 19.9  1:07   48 28:36  9:13 1:32:44 
   28  948 Amber Larson             34 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:12  2:15  2:00   37   52:37 17.7  1:16   15 26:09  8:25 1:33:12 
   29  225 Tiffany MacKenzie        32 Plymouth           MN  129 14:31  2:55  1:51   16   49:27 18.8  1:32   26 26:36  8:34 1:33:55 
   30  260 Jessica Lown             34 Des Moines         IA   15  9:07  1:50  2:11   50   53:41 17.3  1:07   40 28:03  9:02 1:34:07 
   31  174 Evelyn Levine            30 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:26  1:42  2:29   49   53:39 17.3  1:11   52 28:46  9:16 1:34:28 
   32 1052 Megan Boatman            32 Woodbury           MN   11  8:36  1:44  2:24   35   52:31 17.7  2:40   44 28:19  9:07 1:34:28 
   33  191 Erin Dreier              31 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:29  1:54  3:03   55   54:14 17.1  1:38   20 26:17  8:28 1:34:39 
   34  231 Natasha Cardinal         33 Forest Lake        MN   19  9:24  1:53  4:51   17   49:29 18.8  2:37   46 28:29  9:10 1:34:47 
   35  237 Berit Gelvez             33 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:53  1:35  2:17   33   52:28 17.7  0:46   72 31:31 10:09 1:34:54 
   36  244 Christine Dahl           33 Minneapolis        MN   56 11:01  2:13  2:08   31   51:46 18.0  1:57   47 28:29  9:10 1:35:19 
   37  220 Elizabeth Scheibel       32 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:08  2:02  2:21   40   52:48 17.6  2:12   39 28:01  9:01 1:35:26 
   38  177 Beth Roloff              30 Alexandria         VA   81 12:07  2:26  2:10   29   51:37 18.0  1:24   42 28:15  9:06 1:35:31 
   39  217 Lyndsay Hemminger        32 Stillwater         MN   46 10:36  2:08  2:58   60   54:42 17.0  1:16   25 26:35  8:34 1:36:06 
   40  755 Sara Lueken              33 St Louis Park      MN   89 12:15  2:27  2:26   71   55:42 16.7  1:09   10 24:39  7:56 1:36:10 
   41  192 Karalee Evenson          31 Crystal            MN  109 12:54  2:35  2:44   32   52:19 17.8  1:38   29 26:42  8:36 1:36:15 
   42  250 Shanna Braun             34 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:58  2:24  3:04   52   53:51 17.3  1:02   32 26:44  8:37 1:36:36 
   43 1007 Kelly Kueffer            33 Roseville          MN   57 11:02  2:13  2:08   24   51:01 18.2  1:53   66 30:58  9:58 1:36:59 
   44  964 Jessica Butler           32 Rehoboth           NM   39 10:33  2:07  3:04   70   55:41 16.7  1:24   22 26:30  8:32 1:37:10 
   45  726 Jocelyn Lovick           30 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:09  2:26  1:54   43   52:56 17.6  1:17   56 28:58  9:20 1:37:13 
   46  863 Lisa Dotzenrod           34 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:40  2:32  2:14   59   54:41 17.0  1:23   23 26:31  8:33 1:37:28 
   47  158 Becky Jergenson          30 Richfield          MN   13  8:56  1:48  2:46   27   51:27 18.1  1:52   80 32:32 10:28 1:37:29 
   48  159 Brenda Boden             30 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:01  2:13  2:18   54   54:12 17.2  1:01   57 29:05  9:22 1:37:34 
   49  183 Kristina Geiger          31 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:35  2:19  2:12   38   52:45 17.6  1:26   59 29:42  9:34 1:37:38 
   50  168 Olivia Traczyk           30 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:39  2:08  3:03   45   53:10 17.5  0:50   62 30:29  9:49 1:38:08 
   51  887 Ellen Jost               32 Donnelly           MN   25  9:31  1:55  3:04   75   56:03 16.6  1:52   38 27:55  9:00 1:38:23 
   52  942 Kimberly Cooper          34 Edina              MN  111 12:58  2:36  2:42   12   48:57 19.0  1:44   78 32:18 10:24 1:38:37 
   53  210 Callie Urban             32 Rosemount          MN   38 10:33  2:07  2:39   39   52:48 17.6  1:20   71 31:22 10:06 1:38:40 
   54  234 Erica Sutherland         33 Faribault          MN   16  9:14  1:51  2:41  109   59:47 15.6  1:07   17 26:13  8:27 1:38:59 
   55  219 Lisa Geinert             32 Plymouth           MN   86 12:14  2:27  2:27   58   54:38 17.0  1:56   58 29:08  9:23 1:40:21 
   56  766 Jillian Friedrich        32 Columbia Heights   MN  102 12:43  2:33  3:09   56   54:20 17.1  1:30   50 28:41  9:14 1:40:21 
   57  862 Amanda Royer             34 Eden Prairie       MN   76 11:42  2:21  2:09   86   57:14 16.2  1:17   45 28:19  9:07 1:40:39 
   58  170 Bailey Johnson           30 Maplewood          MN   93 12:25  2:29  2:33   64   55:23 16.8  1:46   53 28:47  9:16 1:40:52 
   59  249 Jill Johnson             34 St Paul            MN   23  9:29  1:54  2:25   51   53:45 17.3  1:38  100 33:48 10:53 1:41:02 
   60  927 Bethany Theisen          33 Delano             MN   87 12:14  2:27  2:32   92   58:01 16.0  1:41   28 26:40  8:35 1:41:05 
   61  172 Allison Johnson          30 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:24  1:53  2:46   74   56:02 16.6  1:44   74 31:45 10:14 1:41:38 
   62  195 Michelle Waters          31 Minneapolis        MN  125 14:05  2:49  3:09   34   52:30 17.7  1:43   60 30:17  9:45 1:41:42 
   63  226 Katherine Toews          33 Wayzata            MN   36 10:23  2:05  3:01   66   55:29 16.8  2:31   63 30:32  9:50 1:41:55 
   64  885 Kelly Holden             32 St Louis Park      MN   68 11:21  2:17  2:46   69   55:41 16.7  1:42   65 30:38  9:52 1:42:06 
   65  947 April Becker             34 St. Louis Park     MN   58 11:04  2:13  2:36  102   58:57 15.8  2:12   37 27:39  8:54 1:42:24 
   66  155 Anna Zaros               30 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:20  2:04  2:42   42   52:51 17.6  1:44  106 35:23 11:24 1:42:57 
   67 1013 Angie Nelson             30 St. Cloud          MN   20  9:26  1:54  2:48   82   56:44 16.4  1:23   83 32:55 10:36 1:43:13 
   68   18 Erin Francis             32 Minneapolis        MN  154 21:29  4:18  2:09   36   52:36 17.7  0:53   30 26:42  8:36 1:43:46 
   69  163 Choua Yang               30 Brooklyn Center    MN   94 12:26  2:30  2:04  110   59:53 15.5  0:46   55 28:50  9:17 1:43:57 
   70  230 Abbie Finger             33 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:57  2:00  3:20   93   58:10 16.0  1:43   69 31:08 10:01 1:44:15 
   71  845 Caitlin (eri Knight      31 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:46  2:34  2:03   22   50:38 18.4  2:16  116 37:10 11:58 1:44:50 
   72  257 Ann Osterberg            34 Richfield          MN   91 12:21  2:29  1:52   48   53:37 17.3  0:56  112 36:09 11:39 1:44:53 
   73  205 Lyndsay Benedict         31 St Louis Park      MN  108 12:51  2:35  4:02   95   58:13 16.0  1:04   54 28:49  9:17 1:44:56 
   74  253 Mary Campbell            34 Sioux Falls        SD  103 12:44  2:33  3:04   78   56:20 16.5  1:55   68 31:06 10:01 1:45:06 
   75 1070 Rebecca Lawrence         30 Minneapolis        MN   54 10:56  2:12  3:45   90   57:39 16.1  1:29   79 32:19 10:24 1:46:06 
   76  157 Mary Canfield            30 Robbinsdale        MN   99 12:39  2:32  4:34   46   53:31 17.4  2:18   90 33:12 10:41 1:46:11 
   77  256 Nicole Hessels           34 Hudson             WI   41 10:34  2:07  3:02  117 1:00:55 15.3  1:31   61 30:23  9:47 1:46:21 
   78  905 Annie Lavalle            34 Centerville        MN  128 14:22  2:53  2:13   61   54:48 17.0  2:00   86 33:01 10:38 1:46:22 
   79  233 Kelly Abraham            33 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:23  2:17  2:41   98   58:25 15.9  0:56   95 33:20 10:44 1:46:43 
   80  167 Kristy Connors           30 Apple Valley       MN   96 12:36  2:32  5:44   47   53:35 17.4  3:12   73 31:44 10:13 1:46:49 
   81  245 Anne Boone               34 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:34  2:19  3:08   96   58:16 16.0  2:21   77 32:06 10:20 1:47:22 
   82 1024 Jessica Hassler          31 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:04  2:13  3:48   94   58:13 16.0  1:28   85 32:58 10:37 1:47:29 
   83  193 Nicole Ramus             31 Minneapolis        MN  113 13:04  2:37  3:57   67   55:35 16.7  1:48   89 33:12 10:41 1:47:34 
   84  165 Amy Nyren                30 Eden Prairie       MN   78 12:00  2:24  3:29   91   57:41 16.1  1:18   94 33:19 10:44 1:47:45 
   85  214 Kaleah Norman            32 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:01  1:49  2:37   73   56:01 16.6  1:52  124 38:34 12:25 1:48:03 
   86  173 Caylia Lindmeier         30 Minneapolis        MN                         111 1:00:28 15.4  1:02   70 31:20 10:05 1:48:20 
   87 1022 Lindsey Bauer            32 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:51  1:59  3:34   97   58:18 16.0  3:44   84 32:57 10:37 1:48:21 
   88 1069 Emma Freeman             33 Minneapolis        MN  117 13:23  2:41  3:46   72   55:53 16.6  4:50   64 30:34  9:51 1:48:23 
   89 1011 Carie Fuhrman            33 Brooklyn Park      MN   75 11:41  2:21  7:10   57   54:24 17.1  8:26   36 27:03  8:43 1:48:41 
   90  185 Erin Manthey             31 Saint Paul         MN   48 10:39  2:08  3:10  103   59:00 15.8  1:08  103 34:58 11:16 1:48:52 
   91  881 Mary Kempf               33 Marion             IA   80 12:04  2:25  2:42   84   57:07 16.3  1:25  110 36:05 11:37 1:49:21 
   92  187 Elizabeth Walters        31 Richfield          MN  126 14:05  2:49  3:05   41   52:49 17.6  1:41  119 37:57 12:13 1:49:35 
   93  235 Megan Eblen              33 Fargo              ND   51 10:51  2:11  3:01   79   56:22 16.5  0:58  122 38:27 12:23 1:49:37 
   94  211 Michelle Van Engen       32 Burnsville         MN   65 11:14  2:15  2:26  124 1:02:02 15.0  1:08   96 33:22 10:45 1:50:10 
   95  228 Adrienne Gaines          33 Saint Paul         MN   71 11:30  2:18  3:37   88   57:20 16.2  2:32  107 35:29 11:26 1:50:26 
   96  907 Katherine Maday          32 North Branch       MN  110 12:58  2:36  3:37   62   54:51 17.0  1:57  118 37:39 12:07 1:51:00 
   97   20 Kaitlin Korbitz          30 Andover            KS   60 11:04  2:13  2:01   83   56:57 16.3  2:18  127 39:07 12:36 1:51:24 
   98  242 Terri Schelkoph          33 Lakeville          MN   67 11:19  2:16  4:00  112 1:00:34 15.4  1:06  102 34:41 11:10 1:51:39 
   99  184 Jacquie Cyronek          31 Minneapolis        MN  137 15:32  3:07  3:38   87   57:16 16.2  2:07   99 33:29 10:47 1:52:00 
  100  190 Andrea Meidl             31 Savage             MN  107 12:48  2:34  2:51   99   58:26 15.9  2:46  105 35:16 11:21 1:52:05 
  101 1035 Linnea Smith             31 Minneapolis        MN  139 15:59  3:12  4:04  101   58:52 15.8  5:07   51 28:44  9:15 1:52:46 
  102 1050 Sarah Julius             34 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:48  2:34  5:06   65   55:27 16.8  6:06   97 33:24 10:45 1:52:48 
  103 1051 Megan Schletty           34 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:16  2:40  4:37  106   59:32 15.6  2:02   98 33:24 10:45 1:52:48 
  104  224 Samantha Lee             32 Apple Valley       MN  114 13:05  2:37  2:58  100   58:31 15.9  1:52  114 36:31 11:46 1:52:55 
  105  215 Anna Nguyen              32 Eagan              MN  146 17:58  3:36  3:10   76   56:08 16.6  3:08   91 33:15 10:42 1:53:36 
  106   23 Kristine Kelly           34 Minneapolis        MN   79 12:01  2:25  3:07   80   56:26 16.5  1:26  138 40:43 13:07 1:53:40 
  107  186 Christine Notermann      31 Inver Grove Height MN  135 15:28  3:06  8:25   85   57:12 16.3  0:46   75 32:01 10:19 1:53:50 
  108 1000 Christina Dzieweczynski  30 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:09  2:26  6:09  114 1:00:42 15.3  2:52   76 32:05 10:20 1:53:54 
  109  176 Lori Knosalla            30 Minneapolis        MN  130 14:35  2:55  2:13   44   53:05 17.5  1:52  142 42:28 13:40 1:54:10 
  110 1014 Erin Flathmann           30 Falcon Heights     MN   66 11:18  2:16  4:49   81   56:36 16.4  2:28  130 39:17 12:39 1:54:25 
  111  251 Casie Iwata              34 St. Paul           MN  112 13:03  2:37  4:22  115 1:00:43 15.3  3:58   81 32:39 10:31 1:54:42 
  112  164 Erin Forth               30 Cologne            MN   49 10:39  2:08  2:57  123 1:01:30 15.1  1:09  125 38:44 12:28 1:54:57 
  113  223 Erin Fransen             32 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:35  1:43  2:14   68   55:38 16.7  2:01  153 47:14 15:13 1:55:40 
  114  222 Brigid Erickson          32 Minneapolis        MN  123 13:45  2:45  4:06   89   57:37 16.1  1:57  128 39:12 12:37 1:56:35 
  115  747 Chantel Luke             32 Stillwater         MN   85 12:09  2:26  5:08  129 1:03:56 14.5  2:14   92 33:15 10:43 1:56:40 
  116  745 Maggie Luke              30 Maplewood          MN   82 12:08  2:26  5:08  131 1:04:26 14.4  1:45   93 33:15 10:43 1:56:41 
  117 1010 Kelsey Thornton          31 Minneapolis        MN  133 14:53  2:59  3:58  121 1:01:03 15.2  1:46  104 35:03 11:17 1:56:41 
  118  892 Randi McClure            31 Minneapolis        MN  105 12:47  2:34  4:48   77   56:12 16.5  3:42  131 39:26 12:42 1:56:52 
  119  162 Kate Sanders             30 Burnsville         MN   30 10:04  2:01  4:20  125 1:03:03 14.8  2:08  117 37:24 12:03 1:56:55 
  120  240 Melissa Anderson         33 Minneapolis        MN  132 14:53  2:59  5:13  128 1:03:44 14.6  2:23   67 31:03 10:00 1:57:15 
  121  207 Carla Maldonado          32 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:23  2:29  3:38  141 1:06:51 13.9  1:22   87 33:09 10:41 1:57:21 
  122  199 Julie Milbrett           31 New Richland       MN  153 19:21  3:53  5:12   63   54:57 16.9  1:29  113 36:27 11:44 1:57:23 
  123 1001 Rebecca Carlson          33 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:31  2:43  4:43  116 1:00:44 15.3  2:53  111 36:09 11:38 1:57:57 
  124  796 Kyleen Donahue           34 Woodbury           MN  115 13:07  2:38  4:03  120 1:00:59 15.3  2:19  121 38:15 12:19 1:58:40 
  125  218 Carly Danielson          32 Edina              MN   98 12:38  2:32  4:52  140 1:05:51 14.1  2:34   88 33:11 10:41 1:59:04 
  126  798 Tessa Syverson           33 Burnsville         MN   29 10:01  2:01  2:49  132 1:04:40 14.4  1:37  133 40:01 12:53 1:59:05 
  127  203 Erin Miller              31 Cottage Grove      MN   63 11:13  2:15  4:15  107   59:36 15.6  1:27  143 43:06 13:53 1:59:34 
  128  873 Erica Holzer             33 Minneapolis        MN  121 13:34  2:43  5:26  105   59:13 15.7  3:09  134 40:08 12:55 2:01:28 
  129  801 Lisa Pawlowski           34 St Paul            MN  145 17:44  3:33  4:12  135 1:05:03 14.3  2:25   82 32:52 10:35 2:02:14 
  130  181 Mai Kou Xiong            31 Minneapolis        MN  147 18:02  3:37  2:25  133 1:04:50 14.3  1:31  108 35:41 11:30 2:02:27 
  131  259 Missy Boser              34 Maple Grove        MN  149 18:19  3:40  3:15  108   59:40 15.6  1:48  132 39:31 12:43 2:02:31 
  132  724 Emily Sowell             33 Minneapolis        MN  124 13:54  2:47  2:42  119 1:00:58 15.3  2:11  147 44:14 14:15 2:03:57 
  133  232 Vanessa Monahan-Rial     33 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:35  2:07  2:34  139 1:05:46 14.1  1:36  145 43:28 14:00 2:03:57 
  134  928 Cynthia Stuckmayer       33 Delano             MN  122 13:41  2:45  2:48  150 1:10:49 13.1  2:43  101 34:09 11:00 2:04:08 
  135  161 Dhanashree Bhandari      30 Minneapolis        MN   97 12:38  2:32  4:37  144 1:07:34 13.8  2:16  120 37:59 12:14 2:05:03 
  136  179 Lara Dietrich            31 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:17  2:28  4:14  122 1:01:24 15.1  1:29  152 46:02 14:49 2:05:24 
  137  998 Fathimath Rasheed        31 Minneapolis        MN  140 16:18  3:16  4:17  137 1:05:07 14.3  2:43  115 37:08 11:58 2:05:31 
  138  258 Sandra Cooper            34 Minneapolis        MN  138 15:33  3:07  3:10  149 1:10:32 13.2  1:41  109 35:59 11:35 2:06:54 
  139  262 Paige Tighe              34 St Paul            MN  101 12:43  2:33  4:12  127 1:03:13 14.7  1:53  150 45:21 14:36 2:07:20 
  140  836 Ashley Potuznik          30 Rosemount          MN  134 14:55  2:59  4:56  104   59:12 15.7  3:14  151 45:23 14:37 2:07:38 
  141  229 Stephanie Pituc          33 Minneapolis        MN  148 18:11  3:39  3:17  130 1:04:00 14.5  1:45  137 40:30 13:03 2:07:41 
  142  886 Andrea Amundson          30 Ramsey             MN  152 19:04  3:49  4:00  126 1:03:05 14.7  3:14  129 39:15 12:38 2:08:35 
  143  204 Emily Swann              31 Minneapolis        MN  127 14:06  2:50  6:25  142 1:07:03 13.9  1:17  135 40:12 12:57 2:09:00 
  144  962 Samantha Nelson          31 Big Lake           MN  155 24:38  4:56  3:12  118 1:00:56 15.3  2:09  126 38:46 12:29 2:09:39 
  145  960 Amy Kalk                 34 Otsego             MN   33 10:17  2:04  4:31  151 1:11:00 13.1  2:38  139 41:16 13:17 2:09:39 
  146  182 Alexandra Nguyen         31 Richfield          MN  144 17:39  3:32  4:38  145 1:08:07 13.7  1:33  123 38:31 12:24 2:10:25 
  147  166 Molly Boes               30 St. Paul           MN   95 12:28  2:30  4:16  152 1:11:01 13.1  1:08  140 42:06 13:33 2:10:57 
  148  875 Laine Johnson            32 Hastings           MN  142 16:53  3:23  3:56  134 1:04:55 14.3  2:40  144 43:19 13:57 2:11:41 
  149  816 Rachel Madden            34 Minneapolis        MN  120 13:31  2:43  6:12  136 1:05:06 14.3  1:57  149 45:03 14:30 2:11:46 
  150  254 Emily Heinis             34 Rosemount          MN  136 15:29  3:06  6:16  138 1:05:37 14.2  4:21  141 42:19 13:38 2:14:01 
  151 1049 Leah Christensen         30 St. Paul           MN  150 18:34  3:43  3:27  147 1:09:54 13.3  2:42  136 40:21 13:00 2:14:55 
  152  241 Margretta Hanson         33 St. Paul           MN  131 14:52  2:59  3:27  113 1:00:36 15.3  2:39  156 54:04 17:24 2:15:34 
  153  864 Katie Kohn               34 Falcon Heights     MN  141 16:36  3:20  5:11  146 1:09:50 13.3  2:49  146 43:54 14:08 2:18:17 
  154   29 Tavia Parker             32 Columbia Heights   MN  143 17:33  3:31  6:06  143 1:07:22 13.8  3:17  148 44:32 14:20 2:18:48 
  155  746 Melanie Mahowald         34 Vermillion         SD   53 10:56  2:12  6:18  148 1:10:15 13.2  2:44  155 50:35 16:17 2:20:45 
  156  201 Tricia Kingsley          31 Minneapolis        MN  151 18:36  3:44  5:05  153 1:13:54 12.6  1:26  154 50:00 16:06 2:28:58 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    5 Diane Hankee             38 Lino Lakes         MN    3  8:07  1:38                          0:36    1 20:22  6:34 1:10:19 
    2  290 Emy Everhart             36 St. Paul           MN    1  7:48  1:34  1:30    1   42:20 22.0  1:06    2 22:14  7:10 1:14:57 
    3  312 Carolyn Johnson          37 Augusta            WI   34 10:04  2:01  1:32    2   44:13 21.0  1:05    3 24:11  7:48 1:21:02 
    4   26 Brooke Darst Rice        39 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:58  2:00  1:37    3   44:53 20.7  0:48    8 25:11  8:07 1:22:25 
    5  274 Kendra Krueger           35 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:59  1:48  1:42    8   46:19 20.1  1:00    6 24:36  7:56 1:22:33 
    6  298 Brenda Trok              36 Maple Grove        MN    4  8:09  1:38  1:35   16   47:42 19.5  0:49    7 24:58  8:02 1:23:10 
    7  311 Kyleen Harstedt          37 Hugo               MN   24  9:41  1:57  1:32    6   45:32 20.4  1:15   14 26:01  8:23 1:23:59 
    8  370 Elizabeth Karlen         39 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:26  1:42  1:10   11   47:17 19.7  1:13   29 26:49  8:38 1:24:52 
    9  941 Allison Durig            37 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:40  1:56  1:57    5   45:20 20.5  1:26   35 27:36  8:53 1:25:57 
   10  295 Anne Swanson             36 Minnetonka         MN   39 10:11  2:03  2:00    7   45:45 20.3  1:21   33 27:16  8:47 1:26:31 
   11  344 Kristina Elfering        38 North Oaks         MN   44 10:24  2:05  1:55   13   47:27 19.6  1:58   11 25:31  8:13 1:27:12 
   12  317 Sarah Dragswiek          37 New Hope           MN    7  8:30  1:42  2:12   26   50:03 18.6  1:03   13 25:45  8:18 1:27:31 
   13  333 Sara Pank                38 Strum              MN   79 11:43  2:21  1:50    4   45:15 20.6  1:56   30 26:53  8:40 1:27:34 
   14  277 Tracy Konobeck           35 Shoreview          MN   58 11:02  2:13  1:34   17   47:47 19.5  1:13   15 26:03  8:23 1:27:36 
   15  335 Megan Stebbins           38 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:39  1:56  1:58   19   47:56 19.4  1:36   27 26:40  8:35 1:27:47 
   16  966 Darcy Kleiman            39 Talent             OR   33  9:59  2:00  2:05   18   47:51 19.4  1:40   22 26:33  8:33 1:28:06 
   17  337 Anna Duray               38 Edina              MN   28  9:50  1:58  1:35   20   48:11 19.3  1:00   42 28:00  9:01 1:28:33 
   18  297 Jill Farris              36 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:29  2:18  2:16   14   47:33 19.6  1:23   19 26:23  8:30 1:29:00 
   19  286 Sophie Kury              36 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:49  1:58  1:58   24   48:58 19.0  1:13   34 27:27  8:50 1:29:21 
   20  368 Madeline Kastler         39 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:38  2:08  2:04   23   48:55 19.0  2:20   18 26:23  8:30 1:30:17 
   21  338 Kamie Moen               38 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:56  2:36  2:24   12   47:24 19.6  1:26   17 26:22  8:29 1:30:29 
   22  322 Meghan Finn              37 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:12  1:51  2:05   60   54:22 17.1  0:40    4 24:12  7:48 1:30:30 
   23  321 Sara Whitehouse          37 Saint Paul         MN    2  8:03  1:37  2:01    9   47:10 19.7  1:34   75 31:50 10:15 1:30:35 
   24  365 Brandi Hoffman           39 West Saint Paul    MN   57 11:00  2:12  1:43   21   48:45 19.1  1:29   51 28:28  9:10 1:31:22 
   25  343 Caroline Hilk            38 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:41  2:33  2:24   10   47:14 19.7  1:21   45 28:10  9:04 1:31:46 
   26  294 Kate Hennessy-Fiske      36 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:31  1:43  2:04   42   52:42 17.6  1:06   37 27:43  8:56 1:32:04 
   27  331 Maggie Davis             38 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:49  1:46  1:38   58   54:15 17.1  1:13   25 26:38  8:35 1:32:31 
   28  270 Christine Kelash         35 Richfield          MN   98 12:51  2:35  1:48   25   49:05 18.9  1:03   41 27:51  8:58 1:32:36 
   29  284 Cara O'Connell           36 Minneapolis        MN   99 12:51  2:35  2:08   38   52:01 17.9  1:35    5 24:20  7:50 1:32:53 
   30  357 Jessica Richardson       39 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:30  1:54  2:22   40   52:17 17.8  1:44   38 27:44  8:56 1:33:34 
   31  339 Emily Swanson            38 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:09  2:02  2:21   45   53:01 17.5  1:40   21 26:28  8:31 1:33:36 
   32 1039 Elizabeth Rogers         36 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:10  2:14  2:18   27   50:22 18.5  1:46   49 28:19  9:07 1:33:52 
   33  347 Betsy McLaughlin         38 Northfield         MN   47 10:38  2:08  1:29   30   50:31 18.4  1:25   61 30:13  9:44 1:34:12 
   34  289 Melissa Favero           36 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:48  1:46  2:23   52   53:54 17.3  1:24   43 28:01  9:01 1:34:26 
   35  287 Ann Lindstrom            36 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:19  2:28  1:50   36   51:58 17.9  1:12   39 27:44  8:56 1:35:00 
   36  288 Emily Robinson           36 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:55  1:59  1:51   33   51:27 18.1  1:13   64 30:41  9:53 1:35:05 
   37  265 Nikki Sudberry           35 Edina              MN   70 11:30  2:18  1:47   35   51:56 17.9  1:31   52 28:36  9:13 1:35:17 
   38  332 Kathy Rodriguez          38 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:46  1:58  2:43   43   52:43 17.6  2:17   44 28:09  9:04 1:35:37 
   39  350 Rosanna Imholte          39 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:04  2:25  1:47   28   50:23 18.5  1:29   66 30:45  9:54 1:36:26 
   40  273 Sarah Hernandez          35 St. Paul           MN   17  9:20  1:52  2:25   37   52:00 17.9  1:21   77 31:56 10:17 1:37:00 
   41  861 Elizabeth Odette         37 Minneapolis        MN  110 13:39  2:44  3:02   32   51:08 18.2  2:01   36 27:42  8:55 1:37:30 
   42  868 Kari Crane               37 Chanhassen         MN   43 10:24  2:05  2:09   76   55:55 16.6  1:18   47 28:18  9:07 1:38:01 
   43  299 Amy Tollefson            36 St. Louis Park     MN   31  9:56  2:00  3:25   80   56:15 16.5  2:46   12 25:44  8:17 1:38:04 
   44  292 Julie Sorell             36 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:54  2:23  2:16   31   51:07 18.2  1:12   73 31:43 10:13 1:38:09 
   45  902 Steffanie Anderson       39 Lakeville          MN   59 11:02  2:13  4:10   67   54:48 17.0  3:10    9 25:15  8:08 1:38:22 
   46  296 Megan O'Meara            36 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:06  1:50  2:07   74   55:50 16.7  0:54   63 30:37  9:52 1:38:32 
   47  375 Stephanie Huber          39 Decorah            IA    5  8:13  1:39  2:29   79   56:02 16.6  2:39   59 30:05  9:41 1:39:26 
   48  336 Melanie Sorensen         38 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:40  2:08  2:49   46   53:01 17.5  2:49   60 30:10  9:43 1:39:26 
   49  319 Randee Jez               37 Edina              MN  126 14:22  2:53  3:07   65   54:32 17.1  0:46   28 26:43  8:36 1:39:28 
   50  351 Annah Frost              39 Saint Cloud        MN   37 10:10  2:02  2:03   59   54:18 17.1  1:30   72 31:43 10:13 1:39:41 
   51   16 Maureen Bird             36 St. Paul           MN   64 11:14  2:15  2:35   72   55:47 16.7  1:13   53 28:58  9:20 1:39:43 
   52  329 Kathryn Kramer           38 Stillwater         MN   66 11:23  2:17  3:01   22   48:45 19.1  1:40  103 34:58 11:16 1:39:45 
   53 1059 Kiley Krocak             35 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:20  2:28  2:49   51   53:26 17.4  2:20   55 29:09  9:23 1:40:02 
   54  267 Valerie Tonkin           35 Minneapolis        MN  102 13:19  2:40  3:48   55   53:58 17.2  2:34   26 26:39  8:35 1:40:15 
   55  340 Shelly Hendricks         38 Minneapolis        MN  135 15:46  3:10  2:12   56   54:00 17.2  2:10   20 26:25  8:30 1:40:29 
   56  717 Kirsten Rain             38 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:23  2:17  2:34   34   51:41 18.0  1:03   93 33:51 10:54 1:40:30 
   57  280 Maija Thomsen            36 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:18  2:28  4:13   48   53:06 17.5  1:54   54 29:09  9:23 1:40:37 
   58  865 Nicole Flynn             36 Sunfish Lake       MN   81 11:45  2:21  2:30   92   57:37 16.1  2:03   31 27:10  8:45 1:41:03 
   59  988 Lisa Midgarden           38 Maple Grove        MN   38 10:10  2:02  2:51   44   52:45 17.6  2:59   80 32:27 10:27 1:41:09 
   60  771 Nicole Moore             39 Delano             MN   95 12:45  2:33  2:45   81   56:17 16.5  1:16   46 28:12  9:05 1:41:13 
   61  362 Erin Whitcraft           39 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:41  1:45  2:15   75   55:53 16.6  1:39   84 32:49 10:34 1:41:15 
   62  285 Liz Dwinnell             36 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:25  1:53  3:09   82   56:17 16.5  1:22   69 31:12 10:03 1:41:22 
   63  914 Missy Wacha              38 Lake Mills         IA  107 13:34  2:43  2:30   61   54:27 17.1  1:34   57 29:22  9:27 1:41:25 
   64 1041 Amy Finnegan             37 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:56  2:12  3:34   96   58:16 16.0  2:56   24 26:37  8:34 1:42:17 
   65  268 Susan Andersen           35 Minnetonka         MN   41 10:16  2:04  2:21   53   53:55 17.2  1:41   98 34:12 11:01 1:42:23 
   66  364 Lori Golightly           39 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:11  2:15  2:36  108   59:57 15.5  1:07   40 27:50  8:58 1:42:38 
   67  358 Sarah McGee              39 Saint Paul         MN   75 11:36  2:20  1:38   41   52:40 17.7  1:27  108 35:37 11:28 1:42:57 
   68  361 Nicole Nelson            39 New Brighton       MN   82 11:51  2:23  3:00  110 1:00:13 15.4  1:49   16 26:12  8:26 1:43:02 
   69  752 Jana Huffman             35 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:34  2:19  2:09   85   56:38 16.4  1:10   71 31:38 10:11 1:43:07 
   70  352 Lyndal Jensen            39 Roseville          MN   50 10:43  2:09  3:03   66   54:44 17.0  1:29   87 33:18 10:43 1:43:15 
   71  822 Kelly McLain             37 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:35  2:19  1:58   29   50:23 18.5  1:57  116 37:27 12:04 1:43:18 
   72  310 Emily Hanson             37 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:46  1:46  2:53   84   56:37 16.4  1:10   96 34:00 10:57 1:43:23 
   73  349 Courtney Smith           39 St Paul            MN  131 15:03  3:01  3:31   83   56:36 16.4  1:48   23 26:34  8:33 1:43:30 
   74  353 Jennifer Laible          39 Golden Valley      MN   80 11:44  2:21  2:14   69   55:26 16.8  2:32   76 31:52 10:16 1:43:47 
   75  325 Renee Stewart            37 Eagan              MN   93 12:29  2:30  2:04  115 1:00:51 15.3  1:11   48 28:18  9:07 1:44:51 
   76 1025 Sarah Edgar              35 Elk River          MN  125 14:22  2:53  2:51   47   53:03 17.5  1:58   82 32:45 10:33 1:44:57 
   77 1026 Janell Walter            35 White Bear Lake    MN  124 14:21  2:53  2:52   15   47:41 19.5  7:20   83 32:49 10:34 1:45:00 
   78  279 Krista Anderson          36 Saint Paul         MN   55 10:55  2:11  3:21   49   53:11 17.5  2:03  111 35:49 11:32 1:45:16 
   79  283 Alice Messer             36 Saint Paul         MN   89 12:19  2:28  2:16  130 1:04:19 14.5  1:40   10 25:16  8:08 1:45:47 
   80  281 Margaret Feldbaum        36 Minneapolis        MN  132 15:12  3:03  2:45   39   52:09 17.8  1:49   97 34:01 10:57 1:45:54 
   81  995 Mary Delori�             36 Golden Valley      MN   86 12:09  2:26  3:48   94   57:54 16.1  1:58   62 30:30  9:49 1:46:16 
   82  330 Katie Peacock            38 Minneapolis        MN  106 13:34  2:43  2:30   70   55:38 16.7  1:10   89 33:31 10:48 1:46:20 
   83  749 Brooke Derrickson        38 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:22  2:05  2:03   89   57:09 16.3  1:18  107 35:37 11:28 1:46:26 
   84  809 Kristin Lamon            35 Shakopee           MN  103 13:25  2:41  3:06  121 1:01:35 15.1  1:30   32 27:16  8:47 1:46:50 
   85  354 Kristen Carlson          39 Minneapolis        MN  112 13:41  2:45  2:58  100   58:46 15.8  0:59   67 30:56  9:58 1:47:17 
   86  977 Sarah Riskin             36 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:05  2:13  3:11   68   55:19 16.8  3:09  102 34:57 11:15 1:47:38 
   87  345 Elizabeth Wagner         38 Minneapolis        MN  105 13:32  2:43  2:34   57   54:07 17.2  1:50  109 35:44 11:30 1:47:44 
   88  978 Marina Bibo              38 St. Paul           MN   25  9:42  1:57  2:06   86   56:55 16.3  4:01  105 35:05 11:18 1:47:46 
   89  921 Sarah Gierke             39 Montrose           MN   84 12:03  2:25  4:16   93   57:47 16.1  2:34   70 31:14 10:04 1:47:52 
   90 1004 Amy Decker               37 Maplewood          MN   40 10:13  2:03  3:10  114 1:00:47 15.3  2:10   74 31:47 10:14 1:48:05 
   91  366 Katrina Budde            39 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:37  2:20  4:12   64   54:31 17.1  3:59   95 33:56 10:56 1:48:13 
   92  306 Kim Price                36 Apple Valley       MN   19  9:30  1:54  2:54   71   55:38 16.7  1:56  121 38:23 12:21 1:48:18 
   93  302 Ann Erickson             36 Ham Lake           MN  137 16:45  3:21  1:56   78   55:56 16.6  0:48   86 33:08 10:40 1:48:31 
   94  360 Katherine Rime           39 St Louis Park      MN   76 11:37  2:20  4:04   88   57:00 16.3  3:43   79 32:16 10:23 1:48:37 
   95  893 Jaina Portwood           37 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:41  1:45  2:13  128 1:04:05 14.5  2:41   68 31:11 10:03 1:48:49 
   96  363 Sarah Jk Lightner        39 St. Paul           MN   61 11:06  2:14  3:04   91   57:21 16.2  4:01   90 33:36 10:49 1:49:07 
   97  867 Kelly Sapmaz             36 Edina              MN   73 11:35  2:19  3:04  112 1:00:45 15.3  2:04   78 32:07 10:21 1:49:33 
   98  318 Sarah Imdieke            37 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:51  2:11  3:15   62   54:27 17.1  3:07  119 38:22 12:21 1:50:00 
   99  303 Kirsten Canterbury       36 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:40  2:08  3:18  104   59:33 15.6  2:56   92 33:41 10:51 1:50:06 
  100  787 Cassie Schmitt           39 Roseville          MN   45 10:24  2:05  4:27  124 1:01:50 15.0  4:56   56 29:22  9:27 1:50:57 
  101  326 Jessica Webster          38 Woodbury           MN  120 14:09  2:50  2:52   73   55:50 16.7  0:56  114 37:21 12:02 1:51:06 
  102  973 Jenny Gassman-Pines      35 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:50  2:10  3:16  131 1:04:25 14.4  3:19   58 29:27  9:29 1:51:14 
  103  341 Nicole Errante           38 Oakdale            MN  104 13:30  2:42  1:28   77   55:56 16.6  2:32  120 38:22 12:21 1:51:45 
  104  271 Patricia Debleeckere     35 Plymouth           MN   87 12:10  2:26  3:43   97   58:18 16.0  3:10  100 34:34 11:08 1:51:53 
  105  979 Megan Whittet            39 Bloomington        MN   78 11:37  2:20  4:16  118 1:01:26 15.1  1:53   85 32:50 10:34 1:51:59 
  106  359 Dawn Paulson             39 Carver             MN  130 14:50  2:58  2:51   63   54:31 17.1  2:37  115 37:23 12:02 1:52:10 
  107  372 Brandie Hart             39 New Richmond       WI  134 15:37  3:08  2:38   90   57:19 16.2  2:21  101 34:51 11:13 1:52:43 
  108  901 Beth Akason              39 Lakeville          MN  127 14:25  2:53  4:11  120 1:01:34 15.1  4:27   50 28:26  9:09 1:53:00 
  109   17 Caroline McCard          37 Minneapolis        MN   51 10:44  2:09  1:26   50   53:22 17.4  1:46  142 45:58 14:48 1:53:14 
  110  282 Clare Halverson          36 Amery              WI   97 12:48  2:34  4:28  122 1:01:37 15.1  1:31   88 33:29 10:47 1:53:50 
  111  734 Lacy Fischer             39 Cottage Grove      MN  122 14:19  2:52  2:58  113 1:00:46 15.3  1:13  110 35:49 11:32 1:55:02 
  112 1060 Hannah Pankratz          36 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:58  2:48  3:12  102   59:10 15.7  4:44   99 34:13 11:01 1:55:14 
  113  374 Kirsten Lunzer           39 Arden Hills        MN   20  9:30  1:54  3:49  123 1:01:48 15.0  1:47  123 38:29 12:24 1:55:20 
  114  772 Joleen Winkelman         39 Princeton          MN   96 12:46  2:34  3:33  117 1:01:12 15.2  4:01   94 33:54 10:55 1:55:24 
  115  356 Betsy Altheimer          39 Minneapolis        MN  123 14:20  2:52  2:45  127 1:03:05 14.7  1:47   91 33:38 10:50 1:55:31 
  116  976 Kelsey McGregor          38 Minneapolis        MN  108 13:35  2:43  4:04  106   59:37 15.6  3:21  106 35:23 11:24 1:55:58 
  117  315 Alison Schiffern         37 St. Paul           MN   54 10:53  2:11  2:39  137 1:08:51 13.5  1:21   81 32:28 10:27 1:56:09 
  118  293 Kerrie Vilhauer          36 Sioux Falls        SD  138 17:26  3:30  2:19   87   56:56 16.3  3:00  112 36:45 11:50 1:56:25 
  119  987 Julie Pavlik             38 Saint Louis Park   MN   65 11:21  2:17  3:06   99   58:37 15.9  2:57  130 41:05 13:14 1:57:05 
  120  278 Katy Friesz Watt         35 Excelsior          MN  129 14:50  2:58  2:37  125 1:01:59 15.0  1:27  113 37:02 11:55 1:57:52 
  121  300 Jeannette Cleland        36 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:54  1:59  4:03   95   58:13 16.0  2:32  136 44:01 14:10 1:58:41 
  122  719 Ann Wylde                37 Saint Paul         MN  128 14:30  2:54  4:10  101   58:58 15.8  1:35  125 39:58 12:52 1:59:07 
  123  272 Cassie Gospeter          35 Woodbury           MN   35 10:06  2:02  3:02  132 1:05:00 14.3  1:14  128 40:50 13:09 2:00:09 
  124  367 Lauren Nietz             39 St. Paul           MN   92 12:28  2:30  4:17  107   59:40 15.6  2:57  129 41:02 13:13 2:00:22 
  125  308 Michele Scott            37 Minneapolis        MN  118 14:04  2:49  3:37  135 1:06:45 13.9  1:45  104 35:02 11:17 2:01:10 
  126  968 Elizabeth Vaught         37 Minneapolis        MN  144 23:05  4:37  3:10   54   53:58 17.2  3:04  118 38:03 12:15 2:01:17 
  127  874 Jane Holzer              36 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:27  2:18  7:32  103   59:13 15.7  3:12  127 40:07 12:55 2:01:28 
  128  805 Kelly Laursen            39 Edina              MN  101 13:04  2:37  3:03  144 1:13:08 12.7  1:59   65 30:42  9:53 2:01:53 
  129  715 Heather Cracraft         39 Bloomington        MN   71 11:32  2:19  2:50  129 1:04:13 14.5  1:11  134 43:22 13:58 2:03:05 
  130  837 Debbie Stewart           39 Inver Grove Height MN  121 14:14  2:51  4:05   98   58:30 15.9  2:22  139 44:43 14:24 2:03:52 
  131  269 Melissa Peterson         35 Sioux Falls        SD  113 13:49  2:46  3:13  136 1:07:48 13.7  1:19  122 38:27 12:23 2:04:32 
  132  929 Melissa Spicer           37 Delano             MN  114 13:50  2:46  2:37  116 1:00:58 15.3  2:53  140 44:57 14:28 2:05:13 
  133  975 Michelle Rehbein         38 Minneapolis        MN  133 15:21  3:05  2:48  134 1:05:20 14.2  2:37  124 39:28 12:43 2:05:31 
  134  879 Katherine Hogue          35 Minneapolis        MN  111 13:40  2:44  4:27  111 1:00:44 15.3  4:16  135 43:26 13:59 2:06:31 
  135 1068 Tracie Bohlsen           39 Eden Prairie       MN  119 14:04  2:49  3:46  126 1:02:12 15.0  1:46  141 45:15 14:34 2:07:00 
  136  989 Anne From                39 Saint Louis Park   MN  142 22:20  4:28  3:27  119 1:01:32 15.1  2:03  117 38:02 12:15 2:07:21 
  137  316 Jeni Bier                37 Minneapolis        MN  136 16:41  3:21  2:47  109 1:00:12 15.4  3:52  138 44:25 14:18 2:07:54 
  138  949 Dana Mangnuson           35 Minneapolis        MN  139 20:04  4:01  3:14  105   59:35 15.6  4:00  132 42:37 13:43 2:09:28 
  139 1043 Erin Mitchell            39 Minneapolis        MN  109 13:37  2:44  2:42  138 1:09:06 13.5  2:52  131 41:32 13:23 2:09:48 
  140  930 Teresa Determ            39 Plymouth           MN  115 13:51  2:47  3:44  142 1:11:32 13.0  3:17  126 40:06 12:55 2:12:28 
  141  348 Erin Peschel             38 Wauwatosa          WI  117 13:59  2:48  3:09  141 1:10:00 13.3  1:44  145 48:34 15:38 2:17:24 
  142  266 Ann Greenawalt           35 Minneapolis        MN  140 20:14  4:03  2:24  139 1:09:24 13.4  1:09  144 47:53 15:25 2:21:01 
  143  833 Irene Quarshie           39 St. Louis Park     MN  143 22:29  4:30  4:43  140 1:09:41 13.3  2:31  133 42:55 13:49 2:22:16 
  144  309 Autumn Hopp              37 Ramsey             MN  141 20:46  4:10  3:22  143 1:12:20 12.9  3:14  137 44:04 14:11 2:23:44 
  145  291 Melissa Smith            36 Minneapolis        MN  145 36:43  7:21  5:37  133 1:05:02 14.3  1:45  143 46:48 15:04 2:35:52 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   24 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  40 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:26  1:54  1:04    1   42:08 22.1  0:42    1 20:59  6:46 1:14:16 
    2  382 Jill Bloedorn            40 Victoria           MN   19  9:32  1:55  1:34    2   42:20 22.0  1:31    2 21:42  7:00 1:16:37 
    3   10 Marta Lewinski           42 Edina              MN    5  8:42  1:45                          0:59    9 24:13  7:48 1:18:22 
    4  478 Rachel Lerner            44 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:08  2:14  1:23    5   45:51 20.3  0:45    4 23:11  7:28 1:22:15 
    5  424 Melissa Gregory          42 Forest Lake        MN    8  9:02  1:49  1:13   17   47:35 19.5  0:50   14 25:15  8:08 1:23:53 
    6  458 Angela Jordahl           44 Big Lake           MN   30 10:09  2:02  1:32    7   46:05 20.2  1:08   12 25:12  8:07 1:24:04 
    7  428 Joanne Moze              42 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:11  1:39  1:52   11   46:42 19.9  1:29   21 26:04  8:24 1:24:17 
    8  422 Michelle Karsten         42 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:13  2:03  1:41    6   45:55 20.3  1:18   17 25:52  8:20 1:24:57 
    9  427 Carolyn Tuohy            42 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:05  2:01  1:45   12   46:50 19.9  1:29   10 25:01  8:04 1:25:08 
   10  459 Linda McKee              44 Shoreview          MN    1  7:43  1:33  1:39    9   46:27 20.0  0:58   52 28:40  9:14 1:25:25 
   11  386 Julie Van Heyst          40 Woodbury           MN   72 11:49  2:22  2:16   20   48:14 19.3  0:45    3 22:56  7:23 1:25:58 
   12  425 Ellen Heine              42 Maple Grove        MN   88 12:17  2:28  2:18   13   46:57 19.8  1:44    5 23:40  7:37 1:26:52 
   13  437 Jodette Arsenault        42 Carver             MN   52 11:08  2:14  1:44   15   47:31 19.6  1:11   15 25:44  8:17 1:27:16 
   14  423 Victoria Nill            42 Blaine             MN   53 11:09  2:14  2:03   19   48:05 19.3  1:18   11 25:02  8:04 1:27:36 
   15  450 Jean Nitchals            43 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:13  2:15  2:01    4   45:40 20.4  1:32   37 27:21  8:49 1:27:45 
   16  439 Margaret Kelly           43 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:24  2:05  2:44   18   47:45 19.5  1:25   20 26:01  8:23 1:28:16 
   17  455 Kate Varns               44 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:53  2:23  2:02   23   48:51 19.0  1:37    8 24:13  7:48 1:28:33 
   18  463 Rachelle Peleska         44 Arden Hills        MN   17  9:32  1:55  1:54   22   48:47 19.1  1:21   34 27:03  8:43 1:28:34 
   19  388 Jennifer MacMenamin      40 Shoreview          MN   20  9:37  1:56  1:42   28   50:03 18.6  1:50   16 25:48  8:19 1:28:58 
   20  402 Paula Fuhr               41 Edina              MN   26 10:04  2:01  2:02   38   51:17 18.1  2:51    6 23:48  7:40 1:30:00 
   21  380 Kristi Hodnefield        40 Blair              WI    6  8:50  1:46  2:24    3   45:25 20.5  1:38   79 32:00 10:18 1:30:14 
   22  461 Cara Quinn               44 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:14  2:03  2:24   14   46:59 19.8  2:10   51 28:30  9:11 1:30:16 
   23  442 Tricia Byrne             43 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:26  2:06  2:31   16   47:34 19.6  1:32   46 28:15  9:06 1:30:16 
   24  393 Kara Scheid              40 Golden Valley      MN   43 10:46  2:10  1:55   29   50:19 18.5  0:54   30 26:42  8:36 1:30:33 
   25  452 Catherine Olson          43 Edina              MN    2  8:10  1:38  1:54   35   51:11 18.2  1:34   41 27:51  8:58 1:30:37 
   26  464 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  44 St. Paul           MN   68 11:40  2:20  2:26    8   46:17 20.1  1:18   57 29:09  9:23 1:30:47 
   27  799 Ellen Simone Weyrauch    43 Zumikon            ZH   37 10:26  2:06  1:54   26   49:30 18.8  2:06   44 28:09  9:04 1:32:01 
   28  440 Amy Debruin              43 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:04  2:01  2:29   30   50:25 18.4  1:24   40 27:46  8:57 1:32:04 
   29  457 Holly Stenzel Taynton    44 Plymouth           MN   40 10:31  2:07  2:21   21   48:39 19.1  2:20   47 28:16  9:06 1:32:05 
   30  381 Catherine Vaughn         40 Saint Paul         MN   81 12:04  2:25  1:51   32   50:45 18.3  1:23   24 26:22  8:29 1:32:22 
   31  379 Heidi Snell-Anderson     40 Decorah            IA   23 10:01  2:01  2:13   53   52:20 17.8  0:44   42 28:04  9:02 1:33:20 
   32  398 Joy Morrey               41 Coon Rapids        MN   70 11:43  2:21  3:02   43   51:31 18.1  1:02   27 26:30  8:32 1:33:45 
   33  407 Sara Puotinen            41 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:20  1:40  1:46   65   53:45 17.3  0:55   55 29:06  9:22 1:33:49 
   34  403 Vickie Albright          41 Minnetonka         MN   47 11:01  2:13  2:04   31   50:37 18.4  2:00   50 28:28  9:10 1:34:08 
   35  418 Joey Vossen              42 St. Paul           MN  102 12:51  2:35  2:29   33   50:56 18.3  1:39   31 26:46  8:37 1:34:39 
   36  963 Emily Burns              42 New Richmond       WI   56 11:11  2:15  4:21   27   49:47 18.7  1:58   39 27:32  8:52 1:34:47 
   37  992 April Bailey             44 Chanhassen         MN   50 11:04  2:13  3:13   57   52:48 17.6  1:33   23 26:13  8:27 1:34:48 
   38  469 Leslie Page              44 Saint Paul         MN   62 11:20  2:16  2:18   76   55:07 16.9  0:53   13 25:13  8:07 1:34:48 
   39  781 Jaci Bell                42 Edina              MN   87 12:15  2:27  2:55   47   52:01 17.9  1:05   29 26:39  8:35 1:34:52 
   40  415 Joani Moberg             41 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:53  2:23  2:10   62   53:31 17.4  1:01   25 26:22  8:29 1:34:54 
   41  475 Kristie Ellickson        44 St Paul            MN   16  9:31  1:55  2:28   74   55:01 16.9  1:29   28 26:31  8:32 1:34:58 
   42 1038 Kate Venable             42 Minneapolis        MN   54 11:09  2:14  2:22   39   51:20 18.1  2:58   35 27:11  8:45 1:34:59 
   43  934 Nicole Brooks            44 St. Paul           MN   61 11:16  2:16  2:42   36   51:12 18.2  1:43   45 28:12  9:05 1:35:03 
   44  474 Sally Covert             44 White Bear Lake    MN   83 12:10  2:26  1:53   25   49:17 18.9  1:12   68 30:35  9:51 1:35:04 
   45  435 Amy Moran                42 Hastings           MN  140 17:07  3:26  2:14   10   46:33 20.0  2:02   36 27:16  8:47 1:35:10 
   46  790 Marie Newcome            43 Minnetonka         MN   22 10:00  2:00  1:31   34   51:09 18.2  1:48   72 30:48  9:55 1:35:14 
   47  806 Kelly Fider              40 Minnetonka         MN   91 12:24  2:29  2:33   60   53:25 17.4  1:30   19 26:00  8:22 1:35:50 
   48  802 Heather Teskey           43 Edina              MN   24 10:04  2:01  2:59   40   51:23 18.1  2:14   62 29:29  9:30 1:36:07 
   49  436 Kristen Spargo           42 Plymouth           MN   90 12:24  2:29  4:08   77   55:08 16.9  1:16    7 24:09  7:47 1:37:03 
   50  449 Heidi Schomaker          43 Woodbury           MN   44 10:50  2:10  2:05   91   56:57 16.3  0:44   32 26:46  8:37 1:37:20 
   51  438 Ann Meier                43 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:53  2:11  3:49   55   52:26 17.7  1:08   64 30:00  9:40 1:38:13 
   52  824 Cary Percy               41 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:32  1:55  2:26   67   53:55 17.2  2:01   66 30:22  9:47 1:38:14 
   53  396 Alexandra De Kesel Loft  40 Saint Paul         MN   64 11:23  2:17  2:50   68   54:02 17.2  1:17   56 29:06  9:22 1:38:35 
   54  472 Erin Probst              44 St. Paul           MN   78 12:01  2:25  3:53   41   51:26 18.1  2:41   54 28:47  9:16 1:38:46 
   55  794 Anne Woll                41 St. Paul           MN  103 12:51  2:35  2:24   56   52:31 17.7  1:53   61 29:28  9:29 1:39:05 
   56  448 Becca Nelson             43 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:46  2:22  2:43   69   54:18 17.1  1:35   53 28:46  9:16 1:39:06 
   57  447 Jenn Nienaber            43 Eden Prairie       MN   34 10:19  2:04  2:34   73   54:58 16.9  1:23   63 30:00  9:40 1:39:11 
   58  903 Brittany Torgerson       40 Apple Valley       MN   49 11:03  2:13  4:09   80   55:49 16.7  2:09   22 26:10  8:26 1:39:19 
   59  937 Tania Briggs             41 Lino Lakes         MN   11  9:21  1:53  3:53   44   51:34 18.0  4:23   69 30:38  9:52 1:39:47 
   60  938 Nicole Tuescher          41 Edina              MN   92 12:33  2:31  3:29   52   52:17 17.8  2:31   58 29:14  9:25 1:40:02 
   61  460 Colleen Jax              44 Farmington         MN   31 10:11  2:03  2:21   83   55:53 16.6  1:09   71 30:47  9:55 1:40:19 
   62  413 Kerry Walsh              41 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:27  2:18  2:18   48   52:05 17.9  2:45   78 31:54 10:16 1:40:27 
   63  433 Heather Larson           42 Somerset           WI   63 11:20  2:16  2:46   58   52:56 17.6  2:12   75 31:24 10:07 1:40:35 
   64  429 Eileen Lafontaine        42 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:16  2:16  2:09   42   51:30 18.1  1:47  103 34:08 10:59 1:40:48 
   65  445 Wiltse Crompton          43 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:41  2:33  4:26   75   55:07 16.9  1:44   33 27:03  8:43 1:41:00 
   66  832 Amy Von Walter           41 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:58  2:24  2:23   46   51:50 17.9  2:36   92 32:52 10:35 1:41:37 
   67  399 Brenda Misukanis         41 Eagan              MN   15  9:31  1:55  3:36   50   52:13 17.8  2:30  100 33:52 10:54 1:41:40 
   68  421 Nicole Pattee            42 Farmington         MN   89 12:21  2:29  2:51   64   53:43 17.3  1:35   76 31:26 10:08 1:41:54 
   69  480 Lisa Nelson              44 Elk River          MN   84 12:12  2:27  2:21   61   53:30 17.4  0:52   97 33:15 10:42 1:42:08 
   70  412 Danielle MacLaurin       41 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:42  2:21  2:06   70   54:49 17.0  1:38   80 32:03 10:19 1:42:15 
   71 1074 Rashi Arora              40 Saint Paul         MN  134 14:51  2:59  3:28   71   54:56 16.9  3:11   18 25:54  8:21 1:42:18 
   72  712 Katherine Kovarik        42 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:53  1:47  2:38  112 1:00:45 15.3  0:48   60 29:26  9:29 1:42:28 
   73  831 Molly Portz              41 Edina              MN   75 11:55  2:23  3:08   85   56:11 16.6  2:40   59 29:16  9:26 1:43:08 
   74  430 Katie Krebs              42 Minneapolis        MN  137 16:06  3:14  2:49   49   52:05 17.9  1:42   67 30:29  9:49 1:43:08 
   75  471 Dawn Villella            44 Minneapolis        MN  118 13:18  2:40  2:23   54   52:21 17.8  2:14   93 33:06 10:39 1:43:19 
   76  401 Jessica Lee              41 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:59  2:24  2:20   45   51:44 18.0  1:57  107 35:29 11:25 1:43:27 
   77  479 Maria Bergman            44 Minnetonka         MN   55 11:10  2:14  4:29   78   55:09 16.9  2:10   74 31:11 10:02 1:44:06 
   78  405 Krista Selbitschka       41 Lino Lakes         MN   29 10:08  2:02  2:40   51   52:16 17.8  1:29  119 38:00 12:14 1:44:30 
   79 1019 Molly Murphy             41 Minneapolis        MN   79 12:03  2:25  2:47  107   59:47 15.6  1:57   48 28:20  9:07 1:44:51 
   80  444 Cynthia Mullen           43 Saint Louis Park   MN  115 13:11  2:39  2:48   93   57:44 16.1  3:08   43 28:06  9:03 1:44:53 
   81  443 Corrina Sergiacomi       43 Minneapolis        MN  143 18:24  3:41  2:24   37   51:14 18.2  2:08   70 30:46  9:55 1:44:54 
   82  996 Sarah Ndyajunwoha        41 Minneapolis        MN  101 12:50  2:34  3:06   94   57:44 16.1  2:07   65 30:04  9:41 1:45:49 
   83 1016 Erika Lutgen             41 St. Paul           MN   57 11:12  2:15  3:26   24   49:16 18.9  3:38  124 38:44 12:28 1:46:14 
   84  416 Amy Schroede Ireland     41 Saint Paul         MN   46 10:57  2:12  2:19   86   56:16 16.5  0:56  108 36:12 11:40 1:46:38 
   85  432 Barbara Frohnert         42 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:50  1:58  2:53   63   53:36 17.4  1:50  122 38:31 12:24 1:46:38 
   86  725 Liza Anderson Schmid     41 Minneapolis        MN   86 12:15  2:27  2:47   90   56:56 16.3  1:42   94 33:06 10:40 1:46:43 
   87  434 Meigan Rath              42 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:16  2:16  3:08   59   53:05 17.5  1:57  114 37:20 12:01 1:46:44 
   88 1040 Colleen Rost-Banik       41 Minneapolis        MN  130 14:30  2:54  2:46  120 1:01:37 15.1  1:27   26 26:29  8:32 1:46:47 
   89  378 Amy Moser                40 St. Paul           MN   95 12:42  2:33  3:36   89   56:55 16.3  1:38   81 32:03 10:19 1:46:52 
   90  825 Anne Zimmerman           40 Dellwood           MN   82 12:06  2:26  4:06  110 1:00:42 15.3  1:43   49 28:26  9:10 1:47:00 
   91  454 Sarah Dimick Gray        43 Eagan              MN   41 10:32  2:07  2:55   66   53:47 17.3  2:30  115 37:21 12:02 1:47:02 
   92  793 Gretchen Lohmann         42 Chanhassen         MN   28 10:06  2:02  2:59  108 1:00:31 15.4  1:24   84 32:16 10:23 1:47:12 
   93  932 Elizabeth Junghans       42 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:13  2:27  4:13   84   56:09 16.6  2:26   89 32:40 10:31 1:47:39 
   94  456 Colene Blank             44 Saint Paul         MN   13  9:27  1:54  2:46   81   55:50 16.7  2:07  117 37:35 12:06 1:47:42 
   95  400 Christine Bergeron       41 Saint Paul         MN   39 10:29  2:06  2:18  104   59:26 15.6  1:07  105 34:42 11:11 1:48:01 
   96 1020 Kim Fier                 40 St. Paul           MN   14  9:29  1:54  4:00   97   58:16 16.0  3:51   87 32:32 10:29 1:48:05 
   97  857 Amy Swaim                43 Cottage Grove      MN  139 16:41  3:21  2:03   72   54:56 16.9  1:58   96 33:10 10:41 1:48:46 
   98  468 Didi Koka                44 Saint Paul         MN   48 11:02  2:13  3:12   79   55:34 16.7  1:19  118 37:44 12:09 1:48:48 
   99  385 Sherrie Bloomquist       40 Saint Paul         MN   80 12:04  2:25  1:47  118 1:01:34 15.1  1:13   88 32:33 10:29 1:49:08 
  100  821 Ali Naughton             42 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:15  2:39  3:05   95   57:59 16.0  1:57   95 33:07 10:40 1:49:21 
  101  376 Jen Wieweck              40 Brooklyn Park      MN   96 12:42  2:33  2:49   99   58:43 15.8  2:20   99 33:40 10:50 1:50:11 
  102  856 Rachelle Berthiaume      42 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:04  1:49  3:19  125 1:02:46 14.8  2:53   91 32:49 10:34 1:50:48 
  103 1036 Jessica Savran           42 Minneapolis        MN  127 14:12  2:51  3:03  111 1:00:43 15.3  1:34   85 32:23 10:26 1:51:52 
  104  936 Jennifer Cherry          40 Centerville        MN  123 13:57  2:48  4:42  114 1:01:06 15.2  1:41   73 31:05 10:01 1:52:29 
  105  835 Sandy Hanson             40 Victoria           MN    9  9:02  1:49  2:27  103   59:16 15.7  1:45  131 40:22 13:00 1:52:49 
  106  800 Amy Tjornhom             43 Wayzata            MN  135 15:33  3:07  3:44   96   58:00 16.0  3:26   82 32:13 10:23 1:52:55 
  107  387 Allison Krueger          40 Minneapolis        MN  111 13:05  2:37  1:47  127 1:04:18 14.5  1:06   90 32:43 10:32 1:52:56 
  108  789 Mary-Helen Mische        44 St. Paul           MN  126 14:07  2:50  6:04  126 1:03:20 14.7  2:09   38 27:23  8:49 1:52:59 
  109  731 Rachel Hable             42 St. Paul           MN  136 16:01  3:13  3:29   98   58:40 15.9  2:46   86 32:30 10:28 1:53:24 
  110  377 Elly Lensch              40 Decorah            IA   66 11:29  2:18  2:32  115 1:01:19 15.2  1:57  111 36:20 11:42 1:53:35 
  111  466 Kirsten Frisch           44 Bloomington        MN  106 12:55  2:35  3:23   92   57:01 16.3  1:35  127 39:14 12:38 1:54:06 
  112  473 Tammy Lee Stanoch        44 Wayzata            MN  142 18:23  3:41  3:10  105   59:28 15.6  1:24   83 32:14 10:23 1:54:37 
  113  451 Nicole Weiberg           43 St. Paul           MN  109 13:02  2:37  3:15   88   56:50 16.4  1:52  130 39:52 12:50 1:54:48 
  114  431 Ellen Gessford           42 Plymouth           MN   42 10:32  2:07  3:52  131 1:05:25 14.2  1:45   98 33:21 10:44 1:54:53 
  115  859 Jennifer Thorson         41 Saint Paul         MN  108 12:56  2:36  4:42   87   56:42 16.4  2:39  120 38:02 12:15 1:54:58 
  116  858 April Riordan            40 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:49  2:34  4:49   82   55:52 16.6  3:29  121 38:02 12:15 1:54:59 
  117  395 Dina Stewart             40 Woodbury           MN  105 12:54  2:35  4:16  113 1:00:57 15.3  1:36  106 35:24 11:24 1:55:05 
  118  446 Sheri Hanson             43 South St Paul      MN  114 13:09  2:38  2:33  123 1:02:09 15.0  1:57  112 36:58 11:54 1:56:43 
  119  913 Luann Mannes             43 Lake Mills         IA  129 14:23  2:53  2:26  119 1:01:36 15.1  2:10  110 36:19 11:42 1:56:52 
  120  406 April Guillaume          41 Chanhassen         MN  122 13:53  2:47  4:15  100   58:44 15.8  3:10  116 37:27 12:04 1:57:26 
  121  392 Elizabeth Doyle          40 Minneapolis        MN  120 13:46  2:46  2:50  132 1:05:46 14.1  1:13  102 33:55 10:55 1:57:28 
  122  414 Jill Storm               41 New Hope           MN  125 14:01  2:49  3:56  101   59:00 15.8  1:58  128 39:36 12:45 1:58:28 
  123  409 Lisa Benish              41 St. Paul           MN   67 11:33  2:19  3:40  122 1:01:48 15.0  1:56  129 39:38 12:46 1:58:33 
  124  780 Anna Peterson            43 Minneapolis        MN  124 13:57  2:48  2:41  136 1:07:39 13.7  1:32  104 34:23 11:04 2:00:10 
  125 1037 Jessica Braun            43 Mpls               MN  110 13:03  2:37  2:44  129 1:05:18 14.2  1:44  123 38:35 12:25 2:01:21 
  126  939 Emily Hoppe              41 Edina              MN  121 13:48  2:46  4:55  134 1:06:13 14.0  2:37  101 33:53 10:55 2:01:24 
  127  384 Sarah Meysenburg         40 Minneapols         MN  138 16:35  3:19  3:39  117 1:01:33 15.1  2:50  113 37:06 11:57 2:01:42 
  128  467 Anneke Krall             44 Saint Paul         MN  128 14:13  2:51  3:41  102   59:15 15.7  2:46  134 42:03 13:32 2:01:55 
  129  420 Jennifer Anderson        42 Eagan              MN   97 12:43  2:33  3:06  142 1:15:41 12.3  1:39   77 31:48 10:15 2:04:54 
  130  465 Amy Niebuhr              44 Inver Grove Height MN   93 12:41  2:33  2:31  121 1:01:41 15.1  2:31  137 46:01 14:49 2:05:23 
  131  826 Erin Bugher              43 Roseville          MN  113 13:07  2:38  3:59  140 1:09:44 13.3  2:27  109 36:19 11:42 2:05:34 
  132  404 Jill Kilibarda           41 Minneapolis        MN  112 13:06  2:38  3:16  135 1:06:18 14.0  2:36  132 40:37 13:05 2:05:50 
  133  390 Sheryl Mauck             40 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:53  2:35  5:45  133 1:05:57 14.1  2:24  126 39:03 12:34 2:06:00 
  134  394 Brie Meyer               40 Minneapolis        MN  131 14:34  2:55  1:59  116 1:01:28 15.1  2:04  138 46:24 14:56 2:06:27 
  135  990 Penelope Dupris          41 Edina              MN   98 12:45  2:33  3:46  130 1:05:22 14.2  2:05  135 42:44 13:45 2:06:39 
  136  807 Kimberly Miller          40 Apple Valley       MN  132 14:37  2:56  4:46  124 1:02:19 14.9  3:44  133 41:19 13:18 2:06:43 
  137  983 Libby Pollack            40 Denver             CO   35 10:19  2:04  5:01  106   59:31 15.6  2:23  143 51:02 16:26 2:08:14 
  138  999 Emily Seru               40 Saint Paul         MI  144 19:57  4:00  7:51  128 1:04:31 14.4  2:07  125 38:52 12:31 2:13:15 
  139  829 Bethany Whitehead        40 Saint Paul         MN  117 13:16  2:40  3:18  138 1:09:06 13.5  2:21  136 45:40 14:42 2:13:40 
  140  728 Maria Hokanson           41 Minneapolis        MN  133 14:46  2:58  9:11  109 1:00:37 15.3  5:58  139 46:51 15:05 2:17:21 
  141  453 Sarah Keuper             43 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:21  2:41  3:47  139 1:09:29 13.4  3:26  140 48:58 15:46 2:18:59 
  142  477 Kris Ferkingstad         44 Blaine             MN   99 12:45  2:33  4:10  137 1:08:27 13.6  3:36  144 52:19 16:51 2:21:14 
  143  896 Elina Kotlyar            42 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:55  2:35  4:53  141 1:11:49 12.9  3:13  141 49:23 15:54 2:22:11 
  144  462 Elizabeth Faerber        44 Coon Rapids        MN  141 17:10  3:26  4:01  143 1:24:59 10.9  1:59  142 49:25 15:55 2:37:32 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    8 Ann Snuggerud            48 Chaska             MN    1  7:22  1:29                          0:53    1 21:46  7:01 1:13:13 
    2    9 Anne Grabowski           48 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:21  1:53                          0:57    3 23:05  7:26 1:13:35 
    3  528 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    48 Saint Paul         MN   13 10:14  2:03  1:40    2   44:55 20.7  0:44    2 22:31  7:15 1:20:02 
    4  491 Jill Plumb-Smith         45 Edina              MN   11  9:49  1:58  1:39    1   44:14 21.0  1:11    4 23:25  7:33 1:20:16 
    5  485 Heidi Colby              45 Bloomington        MN   16 10:28  2:06  1:40    3   45:26 20.5  1:20   13 27:52  8:59 1:26:42 
    6  502 Bridgette Prew           46 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:07  1:50  2:09    7   46:59 19.8  1:13   14 27:55  8:59 1:27:21 
    7  530 Marie-Pier Winters       48 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:39  1:56  1:42    4   46:11 20.1  1:11   21 28:41  9:14 1:27:22 
    8  492 Dina Khaled              45 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:09  2:14  1:59    8   47:25 19.6  0:54    8 26:28  8:32 1:27:53 
    9  508 Andrea Bidelman          47 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:44  2:21  1:39    6   46:47 19.9  1:04   12 27:34  8:53 1:28:46 
   10  494 Barbara Berdahl          45 Saint Paul         MN   12  9:52  1:59  1:51   15   49:02 19.0  1:15   15 28:10  9:04 1:30:07 
   11  496 Kari Cornell             45 Minneapolis        MN   46 12:21  2:29  2:06    9   47:26 19.6  1:11   11 27:10  8:45 1:30:11 
   12 1076 Jennifer Baldwin         48 Saint Paul         MN    2  8:09  1:38  1:54   23   51:19 18.1  1:59   10 27:00  8:42 1:30:18 
   13  526 Kristin Bloomer          48 Northfield         MN   10  9:47  1:58  2:12   24   51:44 18.0  1:34    6 25:14  8:08 1:30:29 
   14  503 Beth Chillstrom-Simon    46 Minneapolis        MN   43 12:05  2:25  2:42    5   46:31 20.0  0:59   24 29:43  9:34 1:31:57 
   15  522 Sherilyn Young           48 St Paul            MN   18 10:34  2:07  1:39   22   51:06 18.2  1:04   18 28:29  9:10 1:32:49 
   16  510 Dawn Zugay               47 Saint Paul         MN   19 10:46  2:10  2:06   29   52:17 17.8  1:18    9 26:47  8:37 1:33:12 
   17  501 Meghan Walsh             46 St Paul            MN    3  8:52  1:47  1:38   18   49:59 18.6  1:26   36 31:26 10:08 1:33:18 
   18 1027 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     45 Hopkins            MN   24 10:59  2:12  2:07   13   48:47 19.1  1:22   30 30:28  9:49 1:33:43 
   19  490 Laura Hanneman           45 Lakeville          MN   32 11:14  2:15  2:23   14   48:58 19.0  1:23   25 29:47  9:36 1:33:44 
   20  505 Bridget Keller           46 Minneapolis        MN   49 12:35  2:31  1:36   28   52:08 17.8  1:02    7 26:28  8:31 1:33:46 
   21 1030 Lisa Lynch Jones         49 Bloomington        MN   23 10:57  2:12  2:19   11   48:45 19.1  1:51   26 30:09  9:42 1:33:58 
   22 1028 Lisa Firth               47 Hopkins            MN   14 10:26  2:06  2:30   12   48:47 19.1  2:09   31 30:29  9:49 1:34:18 
   23 1029 Helen Reeve-Stoffer      45 Deal               KE   21 10:51  2:11  1:59   16   49:12 18.9  1:28   34 30:55  9:57 1:34:22 
   24  521 Kim Edelman              47 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:22  2:17  2:31   20   50:38 18.4  1:29   19 28:33  9:12 1:34:30 
   25  803 Miaja Cassidy            49 St. Paul           MN   41 11:59  2:24  2:10   10   48:33 19.2  1:17   42 32:52 10:35 1:36:49 
   26  531 Teresa Burton            48 Minneapolis        MN   53 12:58  2:36  2:31   27   52:08 17.8  0:56   32 30:33  9:50 1:39:02 
   27  484 Deanne Newborg           45 Saint Paul         MN   82 17:19  3:28  2:49   36   53:05 17.5  1:41    5 24:49  8:00 1:39:40 
   28  542 Donna Leicach            49 Minneapolis        MN   25 11:00  2:12  3:14   42   55:11 16.9  2:15   16 28:11  9:05 1:39:49 
   29  536 Stacy Oreilly            49 Edina              MN   56 13:03  2:37  2:22   31   52:49 17.6  1:49   33 30:47  9:55 1:40:47 
   30  511 Patty Schmidt            47 Minneapolis        MN   73 14:43  2:57  1:49   34   53:03 17.5  0:57   28 30:22  9:47 1:40:52 
   31  514 Ann Kiefer               47 Spring Valley      WI   58 13:21  2:41  1:53   39   54:57 16.9  0:49   29 30:27  9:48 1:41:24 
   32  922 Lisa Seguin              45 Delano             MN   62 13:27  2:42  3:01   26   51:57 17.9  3:27   23 29:39  9:33 1:41:29 
   33  852 Melissa MacKimm          47 Minneapolis        MN   60 13:25  2:41  3:13   17   49:56 18.6  2:21   43 33:02 10:38 1:41:54 
   34  851 Jill Ravensborg          46 Minneapolis        MN   50 12:42  2:33  3:01   21   50:49 18.3  2:03   47 33:34 10:48 1:42:07 
   35  516 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa    47 Shoreview          MN   20 10:48  2:10  3:29   46   55:33 16.7  1:06   35 31:21 10:06 1:42:15 
   36  738 Wendy Cutting            45 Farmington         MN   64 13:32  2:43  2:45   19   50:30 18.4  1:53   52 33:52 10:54 1:42:30 
   37  487 Heather Sellors          45 Minneapolis        MN   36 11:39  2:20  2:06   32   52:52 17.6  2:38   49 33:44 10:52 1:42:57 
   38  486 Rebecca Seibel           45 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:57  1:48  2:24                           55 34:37 11:09 1:43:09 
   39  920 Kristin Nelson           49 Delano             MN   33 11:16  2:16  2:13   40   55:00 16.9  2:17   39 32:28 10:27 1:43:11 
   40  541 Patricia Ahlgren         49 Omaha              NE   38 11:52  2:23  2:39   48   55:52 16.6  1:34   37 32:04 10:20 1:43:58 
   41  523 Kristina Brodersen       48 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:41  1:57  2:25   45   55:31 16.8  1:35   58 34:51 11:13 1:44:01 
   42  984 Emily McAuliffe          45 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:52  2:11  3:50   30   52:25 17.7  3:11   50 33:46 10:52 1:44:02 
   43  904 Amy Koehnen              46 Lino Lakes         MN   75 15:28  3:06  2:49   44   55:27 16.8  2:07   17 28:23  9:08 1:44:11 
   44  741 Kelly Reed               49 Stillwater         MN   29 11:12  2:15  3:03   58   59:26 15.6  1:46   22 29:24  9:28 1:44:47 
   45  509 Eleanor Skelton          47 Minneapolis        MN   42 12:03  2:25  2:27   25   51:54 17.9  1:35   63 37:12 11:59 1:45:08 
   46  915 Kim Kirschbaum           45 Lake Mills         IA   70 14:23  2:53  2:42   53   57:56 16.1  1:51   20 28:34  9:12 1:45:24 
   47  507 Kathleen Carlson         47 Edina              MN   40 11:57  2:24  2:02   71 1:01:56 15.0  1:20   27 30:17  9:45 1:47:31 
   48  529 Judy Soder               48 Braham             MN    4  8:56  1:48  2:28   54   58:08 16.0  1:10   64 37:23 12:02 1:48:03 
   49  493 Becca Rausenberger       45 Cologne            MN   44 12:07  2:26  2:20   37   54:31 17.1  1:23   66 37:46 12:10 1:48:05 
   50  847 Kristen Brown            47 Minneapolis        MN   26 11:02  2:13  5:01   43   55:27 16.8  2:55   51 33:48 10:53 1:48:09 
   51   22 Laurie Aaronson          47 Oakdale            MN   66 13:51  2:47  3:39   33   53:00 17.5  5:14   45 33:19 10:44 1:49:01 
   52  539 Catherine Brandt         49 Minneapolis        MN   45 12:17  2:28  3:09   64 1:00:40 15.3  1:09   48 33:35 10:49 1:50:48 
   53  855 Mary McGreevy            48 St Paul            MN   65 13:42  2:45  3:35   51   57:49 16.1  2:55   44 33:04 10:39 1:51:03 
   54  527 Geri-Anne Zubich         48 Golden Valley      MN   15 10:27  2:06  3:10   55   59:01 15.8  0:57   65 37:37 12:07 1:51:10 
   55  498 Jennifer Andrews Van Ho  45 Minneapolis        MN   59 13:22  2:41  2:42   70 1:01:53 15.0  0:54   38 32:23 10:26 1:51:11 
   56  838 Lori Young-Williams      48 Minneapolis        MN   63 13:29  2:42  5:42   38   54:37 17.0  4:13   46 33:26 10:46 1:51:25 
   57  525 Leanne Fanner            48 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:58  2:36  3:01   50   57:14 16.2  2:37   59 35:43 11:30 1:51:30 
   58  532 Jane Jirik               49 Faribault          MN   35 11:31  2:19  4:37   60   59:54 15.5  1:54   53 33:57 10:56 1:51:50 
   59 1081 Gay Eggen                47 Minneapolis        MN   77 15:50  3:10  3:06   56   59:12 15.7  2:01   40 32:32 10:29 1:52:40 
   60  792 Janal Petersen           47 Plymouth           MN   39 11:54  2:23  3:02   47   55:50 16.7  2:23   70 39:45 12:48 1:52:54 
   61  519 Lorraine Harney          47 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:12  2:15  4:19   52   57:54 16.1  3:07   60 36:56 11:54 1:53:26 
   62 1018 Denise Fahl              49 Minneapolis        MN   67 13:55  2:47  3:01   68 1:01:05 15.2  3:16   41 32:34 10:29 1:53:48 
   63  899 Lisa Lammers             49 Owatonna           MN   31 11:13  2:15  4:36   61 1:00:04 15.5  3:39   56 34:38 11:09 1:54:08 
   64  940 Kari Johnson             47 Bloomington        MN   61 13:25  2:41  3:10   41   55:03 16.9  2:00   75 41:17 13:17 1:54:52 
   65  488 Lily Shaw                45 St. Paul           MN   72 14:37  2:56  2:32   59   59:42 15.6  1:18   61 37:02 11:55 1:55:08 
   66  535 Jenny Batten             49 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:32  2:07  2:39   67 1:00:54 15.3  1:35   71 40:07 12:55 1:55:44 
   67  515 Kelly Parkhill           47 Maple Grove        MN   80 16:03  3:13  3:31   57   59:14 15.7  1:16   67 37:46 12:10 1:57:48 
   68  853 Julie Jandrich           48 St. Paul           MN   69 14:13  2:51  4:28   49   56:22 16.5  3:04   73 40:32 13:03 1:58:37 
   69 1017 Kelly Gorton             45 Minneapolis        MN   48 12:28  2:30  3:05   72 1:02:28 14.9  2:10   72 40:08 12:55 2:00:16 
   70  788 Kathleen Sullivan        48 Lagrange           IL   68 14:07  2:50  6:06   62 1:00:10 15.5  3:31   62 37:07 11:57 2:00:58 
   71  540 Kim Wilke                49 Woodbury           MN   86 17:59  3:36  2:29   76 1:06:29 14.0  1:09   54 33:58 10:56 2:02:02 
   72  524 Katherine Shane          48 Minneapolis        MN   74 14:48  2:58  5:29   35   53:05 17.5  4:50   78 43:58 14:10 2:02:08 
   73  750 Jenny Thompson           49 St. Paul           MN   71 14:33  2:55  2:44   73 1:04:15 14.5  2:32   74 40:49 13:09 2:04:50 
   74 1058 Andrea Peterson          45 St. Michael        MN   76 15:44  3:09  2:54   80 1:10:02 13.3  1:44   57 34:42 11:11 2:05:03 
   75  500 Debbie Colmenares        45 St Michael         MN   51 12:45  2:33  2:56   63 1:00:27 15.4  2:11   81 46:56 15:07 2:05:12 
   76  533 Lori Statler             49 Minneapolis        MN   81 16:32  3:19  3:11   69 1:01:31 15.1  1:29   76 42:36 13:43 2:05:16 
   77  880 Rebecca Hogu Wojahn      45 Eau Claire         WI   57 13:14  2:39  4:52   65 1:00:45 15.3  4:17   77 43:26 13:59 2:06:30 
   78  518 Jane Lundberg            47 St. Paul           MN   47 12:22  2:29  3:52   66 1:00:52 15.3  4:28   80 45:57 14:48 2:07:28 
   79  776 Laura Matanah            47 Minneapolis        MN   78 15:53  3:11  8:05   74 1:05:35 14.2  5:56   69 39:42 12:47 2:15:08 
   80  777 Sarah Matanah            47 Minneapolis        MN   79 15:55  3:11  8:05   75 1:05:38 14.2  5:53   68 39:41 12:47 2:15:09 
   81  919 Kris Butler              49 Saint Paul         MN   85 17:58  3:36  3:49   79 1:09:05 13.5  2:50   79 44:12 14:14 2:17:51 
   82  850 Raquel Simoes            46 Minneapolis        MN   27 11:03  2:13  6:33   81 1:10:34 13.2  3:36   84 48:35 15:38 2:20:17 
   83  742 Michele Eason            49 Lake Elmo          MN   55 13:00  2:36  5:22   82 1:11:15 13.1  3:50   83 47:27 15:17 2:20:51 
   84  897 Karen Quisenberry        49 Minneapolis        MN   83 17:43  3:33  4:06   77 1:07:47 13.7  3:14   85 49:22 15:54 2:22:11 
   85  736 Kim Erickson             49 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:47  2:34  4:49   78 1:09:03 13.5  3:41   87 56:46 18:16 2:27:04 
   86  537 Julie Silverman          49 Edina              MN   84 17:45  3:33  5:11   84 1:17:06 12.1  1:00   82 47:11 15:11 2:28:10 
   87  729 Karen Birong             48 Oakdale            MN   87 20:35  4:07  3:21   83 1:15:24 12.3  3:54   86 53:06 17:06 2:36:18 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  582 Cindy Crawford           52 Deephaven          MN    7  9:32  1:55  1:46    1   44:51 20.7  1:20   11 27:55  8:59 1:25:22 
    2 1073 Katy Dickson             50 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:00  2:12  2:52    4   46:48 19.9  1:38    2 23:44  7:39 1:26:00 
    3  555 Claudia Hornibrook       50 Bloomington        MN   17 10:55  2:11  1:47    6   48:15 19.3  1:29    3 26:03  8:23 1:28:26 
    4  609 Cathy Quinlivan          54 Saint Paul         MN    9  9:53  1:59  2:27    2   45:03 20.6  1:17   28 30:08  9:42 1:28:46 
    5  591 Jenna Fletcher           53 Stillwater         MN   32 11:48  2:22  1:46    7   48:21 19.2  0:40    8 27:29  8:51 1:30:02 
    6 1031 Colleen O'Brien          54 Plymouth           MN   15 10:35  2:07  2:30    9   48:38 19.1  1:37    5 26:55  8:40 1:30:12 
    7  583 Lisa Ogren               52 Minnetrista        MN   11 10:13  2:03  1:52    3   46:44 19.9  0:49   30 30:42  9:53 1:30:17 
    8  563 Anne Attea               51 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:34  2:19  2:29   34   52:57 17.6  1:36    1 22:45  7:20 1:31:19 
    9  592 Wendy Heck               53 Stllwater          MN   57 12:55  2:35  2:11    5   47:52 19.4  1:24    7 27:11  8:45 1:31:32 
   10  603 Mary Cavanagh            54 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:27  2:06  2:12   12   49:37 18.7  0:42   21 29:37  9:32 1:32:33 
   11  549 Sandy Gross              50 St Paul            MN   18 10:55  2:11  3:00    8   48:25 19.2  1:02   16 29:14  9:25 1:32:34 
   12  600 Carol Curoe              53 Minneapolis        MN   14 10:30  2:06  2:26   13   49:38 18.7  0:53   24 29:47  9:36 1:33:13 
   13  567 Carol Malnati            51 New Brighton       MN   23 11:18  2:16  2:24   14   49:49 18.7  1:35   20 29:35  9:32 1:34:40 
   14  559 Molly Grosse             51 Maple Grove        MN    4  9:12  1:51  2:25   33   52:52 17.6  1:22   23 29:45  9:35 1:35:35 
   15  556 Roberta Bezdicek         50 Savage             MN   70 13:39  2:44  3:26   22   51:38 18.0  0:35    4 26:47  8:38 1:36:02 
   16  596 Kathy Graves             53 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:31  1:43  2:36   31   52:29 17.7  1:18   34 31:15 10:04 1:36:07 
   17  562 Kathy Waite              51 St Paul            MN   22 11:15  2:15  3:50   17   50:36 18.4  1:10   22 29:45  9:35 1:36:33 
   18  574 Pam Stegora Axberg       52 New Brighton       MN   60 13:05  2:37  2:08   16   50:19 18.5  1:02   27 30:04  9:41 1:36:35 
   19  586 Anne Osler               53 Edina              MN    8  9:51  1:59  2:30   57   56:23 16.5  0:37    9 27:45  8:56 1:37:04 
   20  553 Elizabeth Kenney         50 Chanhassen         MN   16 10:52  2:11  3:24   21   51:27 18.1  1:16   29 30:10  9:43 1:37:06 
   21  552 Jacqueline Devries       50 Saint Paul         MN   13 10:30  2:06  3:04   28   52:13 17.8  2:13   26 29:52  9:37 1:37:50 
   22  613 Lisa Lau                 54 Minneapolis        MN   39 12:06  2:26  2:55   15   49:54 18.6  1:06   38 32:21 10:25 1:38:20 
   23   15 Julie Owen               51 Minnetonka         MN   34 12:00  2:24  1:50   42   53:52 17.3  1:27   17 29:21  9:27 1:38:28 
   24  577 Sarah Johnson            52 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:35  2:19  2:51   37   53:07 17.5  2:17   15 28:45  9:16 1:38:31 
   25  561 Kathryn Kittel           51 Stillwater         MN   24 11:22  2:17  3:20   20   51:02 18.2  1:16   36 31:57 10:17 1:38:54 
   26  550 Elvira Embser-Herbert    50 Saint Paul         MN   50 12:39  2:32  2:16   44   54:12 17.2  0:48   18 29:33  9:31 1:39:26 
   27  601 Bonnie Carlson-Green     53 St Louis Park      MN   10  9:58  2:00  2:06   40   53:29 17.4  0:58   43 33:04 10:39 1:39:32 
   28  581 Masami Suga              52 Lilydale           MN    3  8:58  1:48  1:51   60   57:08 16.3  0:51   33 31:09 10:02 1:39:54 
   29  916 Denise Long              52 St Paul            MN   29 11:33  2:19  2:42   24   51:51 17.9  2:59   37 32:00 10:18 1:41:02 
   30  560 Shannon Foulkes          51 Minneapolis        MN   26 11:28  2:18  3:31   23   51:41 18.0  1:28   42 33:03 10:39 1:41:09 
   31  547 Carol Parendo            50 Stillwater         MN   42 12:20  2:28  2:28   19   50:44 18.3  1:59   52 34:14 11:02 1:41:42 
   32  811 Paula Allenburg          53 Mound              MN   40 12:08  2:26  2:57   26   52:02 17.9  2:12   41 33:02 10:38 1:42:19 
   33  797 Renee Samuelson          53 Burnsville         MN   67 13:32  2:43  2:38   18   50:44 18.3  1:53   50 33:54 10:55 1:42:38 
   34  589 Sandy Nelson             53 Shoreview          MN  101 17:14  3:27  3:52   10   49:03 19.0  1:30   35 31:20 10:05 1:42:57 
   35  546 Andrea Soby              50 Minneapolis        MN   76 13:59  2:48  3:54   11   49:23 18.8  0:59   57 34:52 11:14 1:43:05 
   36  878 Joan Kulla               50 Lakeville          MN   53 12:46  2:34  3:40   59   57:01 16.3  1:39   12 28:07  9:03 1:43:11 
   37  573 Cheryl Hess              52 Eden Prairie       MN   35 12:04  2:25  2:41   36   53:06 17.5  1:51   49 33:52 10:54 1:43:32 
   38  575 Jan Kihm                 52 Saint Paul         MN   80 14:28  2:54  4:31   47   55:18 16.8  1:06   14 28:43  9:15 1:44:03 
   39  612 Kirsten Pauly            54 Chanhassen         MN   37 12:05  2:25  2:52   27   52:07 17.8  0:54   67 36:26 11:44 1:44:23 
   40  569 Joani Essenburg          51 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:05  2:25  2:04   56   56:22 16.5  0:32   45 33:32 10:48 1:44:33 
   41  890 Susan Christenson        51 Red Wing           MN    5  9:16  1:52  4:07   45   54:22 17.1  2:25   55 34:47 11:12 1:44:55 
   42  604 Susan Roedl              54 Minneapolis        MN   47 12:33  2:31  5:09   70   59:13 15.7  1:04    6 27:04  8:43 1:45:01 
   43  607 Carol Bouska             54 Minneapolis        MN   82 14:42  2:57  3:32   39   53:19 17.4  0:55   39 32:36 10:30 1:45:01 
   44  544 Beth Kainz               50 Minneapolis        MN   64 13:24  2:41  4:14   29   52:16 17.8  1:29   47 33:47 10:53 1:45:07 
   45  605 Kathy Kiefer             54 St Paul            MN   33 11:52  2:23  3:28   38   53:17 17.5  1:39   65 35:58 11:35 1:46:12 
   46  602 Lisa Peterson            54 Minneapolis        MN   85 14:59  3:00  3:06   35   53:03 17.5  1:20   48 33:48 10:53 1:46:13 
   47  585 Lorre Thompson           53 St. Louis Park     MN   66 13:31  2:43  2:58   75 1:00:10 15.5  1:58   13 28:31  9:11 1:47:05 
   48  760 Debbie Smith             54 Chanhassen         MN   63 13:17  2:40  2:58   25   52:00 17.9  3:10   64 35:48 11:32 1:47:10 
   49  610 Suzanne Benson           54 Eden Prairie       MN   48 12:34  2:31  3:02   77 1:00:23 15.4  0:58   31 30:44  9:54 1:47:39 
   50  959 Theresa Ricke            54 Arden Hills        MN   75 13:57  2:48  4:52   67   58:06 16.0  3:23   10 27:47  8:57 1:48:03 
   51  597 Leola Daul               53 Fargo              ND   49 12:34  2:31  2:50   79 1:00:38 15.3  1:22   32 30:44  9:54 1:48:07 
   52  548 Sharon Steichen          50 Lino Lakes         MN   45 12:26  2:30  2:55   63   57:51 16.1  1:19   51 34:06 10:59 1:48:34 
   53  854 Kimberly Wier            50 Saint Paul         MN   79 14:14  2:51  4:29   43   54:11 17.2  2:43   44 33:11 10:41 1:48:47 
   54  848 Kris Schaefer            50 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:46  2:34  3:15   50   55:32 16.7  2:50   56 34:52 11:14 1:49:13 
   55  564 Patty Cibuzar            51 Minneapolis        MN   41 12:19  2:28  3:19   58   56:31 16.5  2:12   59 35:04 11:18 1:49:22 
   56  551 Stasia Johns Steinhagen  50 Minneapolis        MN   25 11:28  2:18  3:55   41   53:37 17.3  2:25   77 38:20 12:21 1:49:43 
   57  761 Lisa Duvick              54 Minneapolis        MN   58 13:01  2:37  3:47   66   58:02 16.0  1:34   46 33:34 10:49 1:49:56 
   58  572 Therese Pautz            52 Minneapolis        MN   77 14:10  2:50  3:01   32   52:35 17.7  2:06   78 38:25 12:22 1:50:15 
   59  758 Dana Rasmussen           54 Minneapolis        MN   69 13:38  2:44  2:05   30   52:18 17.8  1:30   87 40:58 13:12 1:50:28 
   60  931 Roxanne Kampfer          50 Delano             MN   93 15:51  3:11  2:53   78 1:00:25 15.4  1:53   19 29:35  9:32 1:50:36 
   61  595 Bridget Lawler           53 Owatonna           MN   61 13:08  2:38  3:02   49   55:27 16.8  0:46   79 38:33 12:25 1:50:53 
   62  593 Liddy Rich               53 St Paul            MN   27 11:29  2:18  3:15   68   58:33 15.9  1:37   70 36:32 11:46 1:51:23 
   63  924 Paquita Ray              52 Delano             MN   43 12:21  2:29  2:16   53   56:03 16.6  3:44   73 37:33 12:06 1:51:55 
   64  926 Tina Krause              53 Buffalo            MN   51 12:46  2:34  2:51   48   55:24 16.8  3:25   72 37:33 12:06 1:51:57 
   65 1077 Pam Medvec               54 Minneapolis        MN   46 12:29  2:30  3:10   61   57:31 16.2  4:02   58 35:01 11:17 1:52:10 
   66  615 Anne Rykken              54 St. Paul           MN   78 14:14  2:51  3:16   46   55:15 16.8  1:41   74 37:55 12:12 1:52:17 
   67  571 Jan Mohrfeld             51 Maple Grove        MN   81 14:36  2:56  3:48   52   55:53 16.6  1:40   71 37:25 12:03 1:53:19 
   68  882 Diane Young              50 Prior Lake         MN   19 10:56  2:12  3:29   82 1:02:06 15.0  2:38   53 34:25 11:05 1:53:31 
   69  611 Judy Purman              54 St. Paul           MN    2  8:45  1:45  3:09   83 1:02:19 14.9  0:44   80 38:41 12:27 1:53:37 
   70  590 Monta Hayner             53 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:20  1:52  3:08   69   59:08 15.7  1:22   85 40:42 13:06 1:53:38 
   71  566 Kimberley Pearson        51 Edina              MN   72 13:42  2:45  3:08   62   57:41 16.1  1:10   75 37:58 12:14 1:53:38 
   72  570 Sheila Howes             51 Prior Lake         MN   44 12:26  2:30  5:39   76 1:00:13 15.4  1:34   54 34:31 11:07 1:54:21 
   73  764 Joanie Martinez          51 Prior Lake         MN   97 16:52  3:23  3:34   84 1:02:34 14.9  1:50   25 29:48  9:36 1:54:36 
   74  587 Jane Miller              53 Minneapolis        MN   62 13:14  2:39  2:37   85 1:02:47 14.8  1:16   60 35:25 11:24 1:55:16 
   75  991 Pamela Mullen-Schultz    54 Minneapolis        MN   55 12:54  2:35  3:44   72 1:00:00 15.5  2:45   69 36:28 11:44 1:55:47 
   76  970 Patty Pirkl              54 Woodbury           MN   90 15:34  3:07  4:22   71   59:57 15.5  3:40   40 32:46 10:33 1:56:17 
   77  565 Jody Klitzke             51 Saint Paul         MN   91 15:36  3:08  2:58   55   56:15 16.5  1:57   83 39:47 12:49 1:56:31 
   78  827 Wendy Burt               52 Saint Paul         MN   86 15:10  3:02  3:10   51   55:41 16.7  2:27   86 40:54 13:10 1:57:19 
   79 1032 Linda Byrne              54 St. Paul           MN   59 13:03  2:37  3:36   88 1:03:36 14.6  2:19   68 36:26 11:44 1:58:57 
   80  579 Therese Kohs Gilbertson  52 Shoreview          MN   95 15:57  3:12  3:13   64   57:57 16.0  1:06   92 42:50 13:48 2:01:00 
   81  981 Mary Fran Schwartz       50 Brooklyn Center    MN   68 13:36  2:44  4:42   74 1:00:01 15.5  3:08   84 39:50 12:49 2:01:15 
   82  782 Christine Bednard        50 Downers Grove      IL   87 15:19  3:04  3:18   92 1:05:13 14.3  2:04   62 35:35 11:28 2:01:26 
   83  606 Jean Kochevar            54 St. Paul           MN   74 13:51  2:47  4:41   89 1:04:04 14.5  1:03   76 38:02 12:15 2:01:39 
   84  588 Rebecca Harris           53 Bloomington        MN   71 13:39  2:44  3:16   81 1:01:38 15.1  1:01   90 42:31 13:41 2:02:03 
   85  982 Shannon Hammer           52 Minneapolis        MN   92 15:48  3:10  4:01   65   58:01 16.0  5:14   81 39:28 12:43 2:02:30 
   86  617 Lisa Guthmiller          54 Edina              MN   56 12:55  2:35  2:47   91 1:05:06 14.3  1:42   91 42:46 13:46 2:05:14 
   87  763 Sigrid Finke             54 Minneapolis        MN  103 19:10  3:50  3:39   90 1:04:20 14.5  3:03   66 36:05 11:37 2:06:14 
   88  554 Kathleen Westgard        50 Eagan              MN   65 13:29  2:42  3:23   94 1:05:53 14.1  1:41   89 42:15 13:36 2:06:39 
   89  614 Wendy Crowell            54 Saint Paul         MN   36 12:04  2:25  5:14   87 1:03:30 14.6  1:59   94 44:16 14:15 2:07:02 
   90  952 Helen Nelson             53 Minneapolis        MN  102 18:39  3:44  2:10   98 1:08:00 13.7  3:06   61 35:27 11:25 2:07:19 
   91  599 Tina Moore               53 Shorveiw           MN   99 16:56  3:24  3:16   80 1:01:29 15.1  2:20   93 43:30 14:00 2:07:28 
   92  895 Patti Knecht             53 Dellwood           MN   21 11:10  2:14  5:34   73 1:00:00 15.5  3:12   98 49:58 16:05 2:09:52 
   93  739 Pamela Petersen          51 Cottage Grove      MN   89 15:32  3:07  3:17   54   56:14 16.5  2:32  101 54:45 17:38 2:12:17 
   94  616 Christine Kremmin        54 Cottage Grove      MN   84 14:53  2:59  3:31  103 1:17:38 12.0  1:00   63 35:39 11:29 2:12:38 
   95  784 Laura Bigirindavyi       53 St Louis Park      MN   96 16:50  3:22  6:07   95 1:05:54 14.1  3:06   88 41:14 13:17 2:13:09 
   96  775 Elizabeth Branca         54 Minneapolis        MN   94 15:52  3:11  8:07   93 1:05:41 14.2  5:47   82 39:42 12:47 2:15:06 
   97  871 Trish Wolff              53 Minneapolis        MN   83 14:49  2:58  4:24   86 1:03:25 14.7  2:41   99 51:19 16:31 2:16:36 
   98  971 Leslie Seaberg           54 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:30  2:18  6:45   96 1:06:44 13.9  5:03   96 47:11 15:12 2:17:10 
   99  768 Debbie Donovan           53 Victoria           MN   88 15:29  3:06  3:56  100 1:09:48 13.3  2:33   95 46:56 15:07 2:18:39 
  100  743 Karen Theis              52 Stillwater         MN   73 13:47  2:46  4:33  101 1:11:18 13.0  3:48   97 47:26 15:16 2:20:50 
  101  737 Sue Gilman               50 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:47  2:34  4:49   99 1:09:04 13.5  3:40  103 56:46 18:17 2:27:04 
  102  735 Barb Mayer               52 Plymouth           MN   98 16:55  3:23  6:59   97 1:06:49 13.9  4:15  100 52:13 16:49 2:27:09 
  103  608 Charlene Riggs           54 Minneapolis        MN  100 16:56  3:24  8:19  102 1:15:56 12.2  1:41  102 55:55 18:00 2:38:46 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    4 Jan Guenther             56 Long Lake          MN    1  8:11  1:39                          0:50    1 21:08  6:48 1:12:37 
    2 1075 Helen Gunther            58 Excelsior          MN    7 10:09  2:02  1:21    1   44:58 20.7  1:23    3 25:19  8:09 1:23:07 
    3  624 Denise Casey             55 Buffalo            MN   35 12:03  2:25  1:52    6   50:21 18.5  0:24    2 23:53  7:41 1:28:30 
    4  660 Mary Alice Purcell       58 Bloomington        MN   15 11:05  2:13  2:07    7   50:22 18.5  1:11    4 25:24  8:11 1:30:07 
    5  636 Pat McDonald             56 St. Louis Park     MN    2  8:32  1:43  2:20   10   50:51 18.3  1:11   10 28:42  9:15 1:31:34 
    6  626 Lisa Gilliland           55 Vadnais Heights    MN   13 11:02  2:13  2:12    5   50:05 18.6  1:13    8 27:56  9:00 1:32:26 
    7  627 Yvonne Datta             55 Minneapolis        MN   62 15:10  3:02  2:56    2   46:44 19.9  1:05    7 27:25  8:50 1:33:18 
    8  643 Rebecca Halvorson        56 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:38  2:08  1:50   17   51:59 17.9  1:06   12 29:16  9:26 1:34:46 
    9  652 Shari Cullen             57 Eden Prairie       MN   17 11:13  2:15  2:34   12   51:13 18.2  0:45   13 29:33  9:31 1:35:15 
   10  969 Linda Knutson            57 Eagan              MN   19 11:22  2:17  3:07   13   51:25 18.1  2:35    6 27:17  8:47 1:35:43 
   11  650 Deb Blair                57 St Paul            MN    4  9:16  1:52  1:53    4   49:18 18.9  0:47   41 35:12 11:20 1:36:25 
   12  675 Theresa Klaman           58 Lino Lakes         MN   20 11:30  2:18  2:45    9   50:45 18.3  1:20   15 30:43  9:54 1:37:01 
   13  625 Deborah Bednarz          55 St. Paul           MN   53 13:56  2:48  4:22    8   50:41 18.3  1:35    5 26:29  8:32 1:37:02 
   14  754 Victoria Holt            58 Wayzata            MN    3  9:14  1:51  1:49   23   53:10 17.5  1:16   19 31:39 10:12 1:37:05 
   15  648 Kathryn Rehwaldt         57 Plymouth           MN   29 11:50  2:22  2:08   18   52:11 17.8  1:36   14 30:03  9:41 1:37:46 
   16  622 Brenda Conzet            55 Buffalo            MN   23 11:38  2:20  3:00   20   52:53 17.6  1:48    9 28:38  9:13 1:37:54 
   17  654 Jane Greenberg           57 Mpls               MN    5  9:53  1:59  2:29   11   51:04 18.2  1:36   31 33:34 10:49 1:38:34 
   18  631 Kay Okey                 56 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:59  2:00  2:28   27   54:38 17.0  0:40   21 31:45 10:14 1:39:27 
   19  628 Jennifer Pearson         55 Minneapolis        MN   39 12:33  2:31  4:29    3   47:24 19.6  2:10   37 34:04 10:58 1:40:37 
   20  630 Therese Chenevert        55 Lakeville          MN   25 11:45  2:21  2:50   25   54:25 17.1  1:43   20 31:44 10:13 1:42:25 
   21  658 Mary Halvorson           58 St. Paul           MN   16 11:06  2:14  2:37   26   54:28 17.1  1:40   34 33:44 10:52 1:43:33 
   22  633 Nancy Beard              56 Lakeville          MN   18 11:16  2:16  2:54   21   52:57 17.6  2:17   38 34:26 11:05 1:43:48 
   23  646 Marta Brooks             57 Bettendorf         IA   27 11:48  2:22  3:41   34   56:16 16.5  1:49   18 31:22 10:06 1:44:52 
   24  620 Mary Beeson              55 Minneapolis        MN   30 11:51  2:23  3:18   29   55:01 16.9  2:00   27 32:57 10:37 1:45:04 
   25  649 Jane Duncan              57 Minneapolis        MN   43 12:58  2:36  2:39   31   55:23 16.8  1:33   25 32:37 10:30 1:45:07 
   26  716 Maryclare Herrlin        55 Columbia Heights   MN   40 12:36  2:32  2:43   35   56:38 16.4  2:21   16 31:06 10:01 1:45:21 
   27  632 Carol Weissenborn        56 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:28  2:30  2:45   30   55:02 16.9  1:37   32 33:43 10:51 1:45:34 
   28  843 Helen Jacobse            55 Saint Paul         MN   21 11:32  2:19  6:56   15   51:52 17.9  3:16   23 32:15 10:23 1:45:50 
   29  662 Ellen Guerin             58 Edina              MN   24 11:42  2:21  3:13   14   51:37 18.0  3:27   44 35:54 11:34 1:45:51 
   30   19 Debbie Haagenson         58 Paynesville        MN   34 12:01  2:25  2:12   36   56:56 16.3  1:39   35 33:46 10:53 1:46:32 
   31  659 Lois Nilson              58 Minneapolis        MN    8 10:13  2:03  3:16   16   51:53 17.9  3:47   49 37:46 12:10 1:46:51 
   32  666 Joetta Schlabach         59 St. Paul           MN   65 15:42  3:09  2:57   33   55:25 16.8  1:07   22 32:11 10:22 1:47:21 
   33   27 Colleen Wigg             55 Eden Prairie       MN   47 13:14  2:39  2:20   39   57:31 16.2  1:08   30 33:34 10:49 1:47:45 
   34  639 Mary Paulson             56 Bloomington        MN   49 13:48  2:46  3:57   47 1:00:22 15.4  0:54   11 29:04  9:22 1:48:02 
   35  623 Lisa Nilles              55 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:21  2:05  3:12   46   59:20 15.7  1:59   29 33:27 10:46 1:48:19 
   36  667 Paula Kocken             59 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:50  2:22  2:25   24   53:11 17.5  1:01   53 40:11 12:56 1:48:37 
   37   28 Ellen Simonsen           56 Savage             MN   10 10:27  2:06  2:14   50 1:00:46 15.3  1:01   39 34:47 11:12 1:49:12 
   38  671 Gorel Molloy             59 Plymouth           MN   37 12:26  2:30  3:58   45   59:10 15.7  1:06   36 33:54 10:55 1:50:31 
   39  642 Robin Kruse              56 Ellsworth          WI   44 13:03  2:37  3:31   37   56:59 16.3  1:15   42 35:49 11:32 1:50:34 
   40  645 Sharon Vonachen          57 Minneapolis        MN   51 13:49  2:46  2:55   52 1:01:16 15.2  0:48   24 32:31 10:28 1:51:17 
   41  957 Lisa Dillon              56 Arden Hills        MN   14 11:02  2:13  3:22   56 1:02:41 14.8  2:30   26 32:52 10:35 1:52:25 
   42  641 Paula Lindgren           56 Crystal            MN   11 10:33  2:07  2:35   51 1:01:15 15.2  1:47   46 37:09 11:58 1:53:16 
   43  759 Jan Dick                 59 Minnetonka         MN                          57 1:02:52 14.8  1:55   33 33:44 10:52 1:54:18 
   44  762 Cheri Gulden             55 Chaska             MN   58 14:36  2:56  4:35   53 1:01:20 15.2  1:46   28 33:03 10:38 1:55:15 
   45  634 Martha Phillips          56 Minneapolis        MN   48 13:17  2:40  4:35   28   54:39 17.0  2:34   54 40:14 12:57 1:55:18 
   46  817 Debra Lind               59 Eden Prairie       MN   36 12:18  2:28  3:49   43   59:07 15.7  1:37   50 38:49 12:30 1:55:38 
   47  657 Susan Denk               58 St. Louis Park     MN   52 13:52  2:47  3:01   22   52:58 17.6  1:52   62 44:27 14:19 1:56:08 
   48  830 Channing Riggs           55 North Oaks         MN   33 11:58  2:24  3:11   55 1:02:28 14.9  3:27   40 35:11 11:20 1:56:13 
   49  647 Martha Kennedy           57 Minneapolis        MN   66 15:48  3:10  3:21   48 1:00:25 15.4  1:09   43 35:53 11:33 1:56:33 
   50  820 Karen Prestly            58 Chanhassen         MN   22 11:37  2:20  4:24   54 1:01:41 15.1  1:35   47 37:30 12:04 1:56:44 
   51  637 Elizabeth Spolyar        56 Minneapolis        MN   45 13:04  2:37  2:57   38   57:29 16.2  1:42   55 41:52 13:29 1:57:01 
   52  651 Kathryn Hansen           57 St. Paul           MN   75 21:35  4:19  3:54   19   52:31 17.7  2:16   52 39:08 12:36 1:59:22 
   53  655 Julie Schneider          57 Arden Hills        MN   59 14:44  2:57  2:57   42   58:32 15.9  2:07   56 42:17 13:37 2:00:34 
   54  665 Debra Hegland            59 Winona             MN   57 14:29  2:54  4:10   32   55:23 16.8  1:54   65 45:17 14:35 2:01:10 
   55  900 Judy Morris              58 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:51  2:23  3:58   64 1:04:51 14.3  3:01   48 37:39 12:07 2:01:18 
   56  955 Laurie Reed              58 Mendota Heights    MN   76 23:04  4:37  4:37   40   58:13 16.0  5:05   17 31:18 10:05 2:02:16 
   57  629 Kathryn Kysar            55 Saint Paul         MN   26 11:45  2:21  5:23   49 1:00:40 15.3  1:24   59 43:18 13:56 2:02:28 
   58  661 Anne Baker               58 Minneapolis        MN   63 15:21  3:05  4:19   70 1:06:43 13.9  1:42   45 36:07 11:38 2:04:10 
   59  673 Mary Farmer-Kubler       59 Hudson             WI   50 13:48  2:46  2:39   63 1:04:50 14.3  1:35   57 42:19 13:38 2:05:08 
   60  720 Robin Volz               59 Otsego             MN   32 11:51  2:23  4:55   59 1:03:22 14.7  2:39   60 43:23 13:58 2:06:06 
   61  668 Beth Glommen             59 Golden Valley      MN   55 14:14  2:51  4:10   41   58:19 15.9  3:21   70 47:41 15:21 2:07:41 
   62  619 Barb Tessmer             55 Glencoe            MN   41 12:38  2:32  3:04   66 1:05:15 14.3  1:14   67 46:43 15:03 2:08:52 
   63  664 Linda Williams           58 Hager City         WI   72 18:44  3:45  5:19   62 1:04:35 14.4  1:36   51 38:54 12:32 2:09:05 
   64  618 Cynthia Frost            55 Minneapolis        MN   46 13:07  2:38  4:35   69 1:06:06 14.1  3:29   61 43:59 14:10 2:11:14 
   65  640 Martha Bentley           56 Minneapolis        MN   42 12:56  2:36  3:55   61 1:04:25 14.4  3:24   69 47:11 15:11 2:11:49 
   66  653 Rita Holland             57 Coon Rapids        MN   54 14:00  2:48  3:41   74 1:10:15 13.2  1:55   58 42:52 13:48 2:12:41 
   67  751 Janel Larson             59 Minneapolis        MN   70 16:50  3:22  2:43   68 1:06:06 14.1  1:50   66 45:31 14:39 2:12:58 
   68  669 Judy Bell                59 Golden Valley      MN   60 14:52  2:59  4:20   44   59:10 15.7  1:51   76 53:01 17:04 2:13:11 
   69  644 Cheryl Smith             56 Minneapolis        MN   61 15:07  3:02  4:12   72 1:07:52 13.7  1:18   64 44:49 14:26 2:13:17 
   70  756 Kris Newcomer            58 Minnetonka         MN   71 17:05  3:25  2:34   58 1:02:55 14.8  4:07   73 50:15 16:11 2:16:54 
   71  972 Sheilah Seaberg          55 St. Paul           MN   56 14:17  2:52  3:58   71 1:06:44 13.9  4:22   71 47:53 15:25 2:17:11 
   72  635 Pat Pearson              56 White Bear Townshi MN   67 16:09  3:14  3:57   65 1:05:08 14.3  2:14   74 51:24 16:33 2:18:50 
   73  956 Linda Morrison           59 Saint Paul         MN   68 16:20  3:16  4:15   75 1:10:46 13.1  3:28   72 48:02 15:28 2:22:49 
   74  818 Kathy Jarvis             59 Eden Prairie       MN   69 16:30  3:18  3:47   73 1:08:15 13.6  3:26   75 52:01 16:45 2:23:55 
   75  656 Elizabeth Erredge        58 Minneapolis        MN   74 21:28  4:18  6:39   67 1:05:33 14.2  5:04   68 46:58 15:07 2:25:40 
   76  846 Stefani Conyers          56 Minneapolis        MN   73 20:19  4:04  5:10   60 1:03:42 14.6  3:48   77 53:31 17:14 2:26:28 
   77  663 Gwen Stephens            58 Minnetonka         MN   64 15:26  3:06  4:28   76 1:12:21 12.9  1:05   78 53:50 17:20 2:27:07 
   78  670 Ann Young                59 Ellsworth          WI   77 24:56  5:00  6:02   77 1:12:27 12.8  2:13   63 44:32 14:20 2:30:09 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  678 Carol Markham-Cousins    60 Minneapolis        MN    6 10:54  2:11  1:56    1   44:42 20.8  0:48    2 29:05  9:22 1:27:23 
    2  695 Twyla Anderson           63 Minneapolis        MN    7 11:15  2:15  2:10    3   49:25 18.8  1:34    1 28:32  9:11 1:32:53 
    3  697 Dianne Gregory           64 Saint Paul         MN    4 10:38  2:08  2:21    4   50:30 18.4  1:42    5 30:14  9:44 1:35:23 
    4  693 Carol Gragert            63 Elk River          MN    2 10:18  2:04  2:28    5   51:28 18.1  1:18    6 31:28 10:08 1:36:57 
    5  795 Sue Ring-Jarvi           64 Anoka              MN    5 10:50  2:10  2:32    2   48:43 19.1  2:29   14 33:00 10:38 1:37:31 
    6  680 Kathy Purcell            61 Eagan              MN   13 13:13  2:39  2:20    6   51:52 17.9  1:47   11 32:03 10:19 1:41:13 
    7  686 Leslie Stanaway          62 Minneapolis        MN   21 13:40  2:44  3:26   10   54:41 17.0  0:38    3 29:37  9:32 1:42:00 
    8  679 Jane Mandli              61 Hayward            WI   17 13:16  2:40  3:43    7   51:54 17.9  1:52   10 31:45 10:14 1:42:28 
    9  684 Mary Lahr-Hill           61 St. Louis Park     MN   19 13:35  2:43  3:06   12   55:05 16.9  1:21    8 31:38 10:11 1:44:41 
   10  698 Patricia Golfis          64 Saint Paul         MN    8 11:42  2:21  3:57    8   54:30 17.1  2:54   13 32:21 10:25 1:45:22 
   11  757 Avice Parker             60 Eden Prairie       MN   22 14:02  2:49  3:02   11   54:48 17.0  2:35    7 31:35 10:10 1:46:00 
   12  696 Connie Manske            64 Minneapolis        MN    9 11:52  2:23  4:14   16   59:19 15.7  1:07    4 29:48  9:36 1:46:17 
   13  674 Cathy Mikulich Ellis     60 Mahtomedi          MN   15 13:15  2:39  3:36    9   54:30 17.1  1:27   15 35:12 11:20 1:47:58 
   14  681 Dobrila Stancevic        61 Minneapolis        MN    1 10:06  2:02  3:12   24 1:02:09 15.0  1:12   16 35:22 11:23 1:51:59 
   15  891 Katherine McClure        61 Minneapolis        MN    3 10:26  2:06  5:20   15   58:41 15.8  3:06   18 35:39 11:29 1:53:09 
   16  770 Debra Torkildson         61 Princeton          MN   16 13:16  2:40  3:02   20 1:01:11 15.2  4:05   12 32:04 10:20 1:53:34 
   17  683 Bonnie Jansen            61 Minneapolis        MN   26 14:54  2:59  4:50   13   56:45 16.4  1:34   20 36:44 11:50 1:54:45 
   18  689 Patricia Neal            62 Minneapolis        MN   12 13:07  2:38  4:18   18 1:00:35 15.4  1:24   17 35:32 11:26 1:54:54 
   19  682 Joan Carples             61 Minnetonka         MN   23 14:20  2:52  2:51   21 1:01:26 15.1  0:53   19 36:21 11:42 1:55:48 
   20  773 Monica Bahls             61 Cottage Grove      MN   25 14:30  2:54  2:50   27 1:08:12 13.6  2:14    9 31:41 10:12 1:59:25 
   21  694 Kristi Erickson          63 Minneapolis        MN   20 13:37  2:44  3:58   25 1:02:12 15.0  1:03   24 41:12 13:16 2:01:59 
   22  688 Kate Borgert             62 St. Cloud          MN   11 13:05  2:37  4:57   17 1:00:00 15.5  5:45   21 38:53 12:31 2:02:37 
   23  687 Ann Opatz                62 Sartell            MN   32 18:52  3:47  3:54   14   57:28 16.2  3:32   22 39:02 12:34 2:02:47 
   24  691 Katie Maiers             62 Minneapolis        MN   14 13:15  2:39  4:13   26 1:02:29 14.9  1:40   25 42:29 13:41 2:04:03 
   25  753 Kimberlee Rosten         60 Eden Prairie       MN   10 12:36  2:32  5:31                           28 45:26 14:38 2:04:27 
   26  872 Deborah Clarke           62 Richfield          MN   24 14:29  2:54  3:54   22 1:02:07 15.0  3:11   27 43:32 14:01 2:07:09 
   27  676 Nancy Horan              60 Minneapolis        MN   29 16:31  3:19  5:23   23 1:02:07 15.0  1:27   26 42:40 13:44 2:08:05 
   28  727 Barb Nelson              60 Minneapolis        MN   27 15:37  3:08  8:20   19 1:01:10 15.2  5:28   31 51:16 16:30 2:21:49 
   29  722 Kathryn Cook             60 New Hope           MN   31 16:56  3:24  5:05   31 1:11:19 13.0  2:48   29 47:00 15:08 2:23:06 
   30  815 Mary Madden              60 Edina              MN   33 25:08  5:02  6:50   29 1:09:41 13.3  3:00   23 39:55 12:51 2:24:32 
   31   25 Catherine McKegney       61 Minneapolis        MN   18 13:21  2:41  4:01   28 1:08:14 13.6  1:57   33 60:41 19:32 2:28:12 
   32  714 Judy Ziegler             61 Janesville         WI   28 16:28  3:18  6:49   32 1:11:30 13.0  3:28   30 51:06 16:27 2:29:19 
   33  723 Susan Losacker           60 Minneapolis        MN   30 16:52  3:23  5:35   30 1:10:36 13.2  2:59   32 55:33 17:53 2:31:34 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  704 Nancy Bauer              68 Champlin           MN    6 13:47  2:46  1:53    2   52:44 17.6  1:52    2 30:09  9:42 1:40:22 
    2  707 Connie Meek              69 Hayward            WI    1 12:02  2:25  3:22    3   53:09 17.5  2:05    1 30:06  9:42 1:40:44 
    3  706 Susan Dragsten           68 Minneapolis        MN    3 12:19  2:28  3:15    1   50:46 18.3  1:04    3 34:26 11:05 1:41:46 
    4  700 Barbara Norrgard         65 Edina              MN    2 12:18  2:28  2:46    7 1:02:57 14.8  1:55    5 39:55 12:51 1:59:47 
    5  701 Marilyn Thompson         66 Minneapolis        MN    7 14:48  2:58  4:32    4 1:00:15 15.4  2:05    6 40:02 12:53 2:01:40 
    6  702 Susan Spindler           66 Edina              MN    4 12:49  2:34  5:41    5 1:02:36 14.9  1:40    8 41:26 13:21 2:04:11 
    7  705 Joan Boger               68 Wayzata            MN    5 13:40  2:44  5:38    6 1:02:50 14.8  1:55    7 40:51 13:09 2:04:50 
    8  703 Mary Sharon Peraud       68 Fredericksburg     IA    8 16:19  3:16  3:40    9 1:07:23 13.8  1:32    4 39:01 12:34 2:07:52 
    9   14 Kathy Lentz              68 Stacy              MN   10 16:57  3:24  5:21    8 1:05:15 14.3  1:54    9 42:16 13:37 2:11:40 
   10  823 Sandy Naughton           68 Little Canada      MN    9 16:35  3:19  4:24   10 1:10:14 13.2  2:54   10 50:00 16:06 2:24:05 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  710 Paulette Smith           71 Hayward            WI    3 15:28  3:06  2:16    2   55:34 16.7  1:49    1 38:25 12:22 1:53:30 
    2  708 Rebecca Anderson         71 Minneapolis        MN    1 12:57  2:36  3:26    1   55:24 16.8  2:19    2 41:10 13:15 1:55:14 
    3  709 Pat Lillehei             71 Minneapolis        MN    2 15:16  3:04  3:16    3 1:04:24 14.4  1:47    3 51:05 16:27 2:15:45 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  711 Judy Rykken              77 Bloomington        MN    1 13:57  2:48  3:58    1 1:07:44 13.7  1:24    1 38:43 12:28 2:05:44 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======