Chase the Police Triathlon -
Walker, MN
7/25/2015

race logo










					                                                       CHASE THE POLICE TRIATHLON
                                             Walker City Park - Walker, MN - July 25, 2015
                                              1/4 Mile Swim - 17 Mile Bike - 2.8 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/29     71 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37 M     6  6:34  1:30  0:43    1   40:50 25.0  0:27    1   15:45  5:38 1:04:17 
    2   1/9     139 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28 M     1  5:58  1:22  0:41    2   41:51 24.4  0:31    4   17:36  6:17 1:06:33 
    3   2/29    221 Andrew Zabel            Sartell            MN  35 M    11  6:45  1:32  0:49    3   42:32 24.0  0:34    2   16:53  6:02 1:07:31 
    4   1/15    130 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  53 M     8  6:36  1:30  1:03    4   44:55 22.7  0:39   12   19:15  6:53 1:12:26 
    5   1/17    183 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50 F     4  6:14  1:25  1:01    6   45:59 22.2  0:52    8   18:36  6:39 1:12:41 
    6   2/9     184 Jon Zitur               Carver             MN  25 M     5  6:23  1:27  1:15    7   46:39 21.9  0:52   15   19:28  6:57 1:14:34 
    7   3/29    124 Paul Olson              Andover            MN  35 M    23  7:07  1:37  1:28    8   46:45 21.8  0:50   10   18:51  6:44 1:14:58 
    8   1/32      3 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi    Baxter             MN  37 F    10  6:40  1:31  0:53    9   47:24 21.5  0:56   18   19:35  7:00 1:15:26 
    9   4/29    164 Josh Troumbly           Bovey              MN  36 M    56  8:44  1:59  1:40    5   45:44 22.3  1:05    9   18:40  6:40 1:15:51 
   10   1/6      88 Neil King               Nevis,             MN  65 M    28  7:23  1:41  1:05   10   47:51 21.3  0:42   22   20:05  7:11 1:17:05 
   11   5/29     69 Dan Hoechst             Mankato            MN  31 M    21  7:04  1:37  2:10   15   48:55 20.9  1:11    5   17:49  6:22 1:17:08 
   12   1/25    222 Scott Cooper            Pueblo             CO  42 M    26  7:22  1:41  0:57   12   48:07 21.2  1:02   26   20:16  7:14 1:17:41 
   13   1/12    217 Racquel Wohlk           Forest Lake        MN  18 F     7  6:34  1:30  1:17   21   50:18 20.3  0:43   14   19:26  6:57 1:18:16 
   14   6/29    160 Daniel Texidor          Minneapolis        MN  38 M    43  8:16  1:53  2:29   13   48:12 21.2  1:16    6   18:17  6:32 1:18:28 
   15   7/29    156 Jarrett Swanson         Brainerd           MN  30 M    31  7:32  1:43  1:00   17   49:15 20.7  0:34   25   20:15  7:14 1:18:34 
   16   8/29    211 Jordan Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  30 M    20  7:02  1:36  1:14   24   50:35 20.2  1:04   11   19:00  6:47 1:18:53 
   17   2/25    208 Woody Leindecker        Bemidji            MN  45 M     3  6:11  1:25  1:30   26   50:44 20.1  1:21   16   19:30  6:58 1:19:14 
   18   1/10    165 Brigid Varley           St.Paul            MN  26 F     2  6:11  1:25  1:16   28   51:04 20.0  0:45   21   20:04  7:10 1:19:18 
   19   3/25    163 Jeff Tilbury            Fort Frances       ON  48 M    25  7:21  1:41  1:20   11   47:53 21.3  1:00   56   22:58  8:12 1:20:31 
   20   4/25    215 Mark Lindquist          Buffalo            MN  43 M    40  8:04  1:50  1:25   19   49:39 20.5  1:26   23   20:08  7:12 1:20:40 
   21   5/25    148 Randy Scheid            Jupiter            FL  43 M    19  7:01  1:36  1:01   14   48:48 20.9  0:33   67   23:37  8:26 1:21:00 
   22   1/4      67 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  15 M    12  6:46  1:33  0:59   29   51:04 20.0  0:54   33   21:33  7:42 1:21:14 
   23   6/25    162 Timothy Thull           Lakeville          MN  46 M    17  7:01  1:36  2:01   16   48:57 20.8  1:07   58   22:59  8:13 1:22:03 
   24   9/29    109 Scott Manske            Algona             IA  38 M    16  6:56  1:35  1:44   25   50:43 20.1  0:37   40   22:12  7:56 1:22:10 
   25   2/17    149 Linda Schievelbein      Wayzata            MN  51 F    52  8:34  1:57  1:04   20   49:54 20.4  1:06   34   21:45  7:46 1:22:20 
   26  10/29    103 Colin Lovett            Saint Paul         MN  33 M    29  7:27  1:42  2:07   18   49:32 20.6  1:31   39   22:09  7:55 1:22:46 
   27   7/25    151 Mitchel Schwindt        Bemidji            MN  44 M    41  8:12  1:52  0:53   27   50:54 20.0  0:42   52   22:51  8:10 1:23:31 
   28   3/9      81 Andrew Jirik            Ames               IA  21 M    34  7:37  1:44  1:27   47   54:20 18.8  0:53   19   19:38  7:01 1:23:53 
   29   2/12    209 Jenna Truedson          Bemidji            MN  17 F    30  7:31  1:43  1:06   67   56:22 18.1  1:31    3   17:34  6:17 1:24:01 
   30   8/25    125 Eric Opheim             Walker             MN  45 M    27  7:23  1:41  2:23   54   55:29 18.4  0:42    7   18:35  6:39 1:24:31 
   31   9/25     31 Andrew Cockcroft        Zimmerman          MN  49 M    14  6:50  1:34  2:13   22   50:20 20.3  1:01   78   24:17  8:41 1:24:38 
   32  11/29    180 Brady Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  38 M    79  9:24  2:09  2:05   35   52:36 19.4  1:13   13   19:23  6:56 1:24:39 
   33   4/9     155 Tom Stoneburner         Moorhead           MN  28 M   111  9:59  2:17  1:00   23   50:34 20.2  1:00   57   22:58  8:13 1:25:31 
   34   5/9      15 Brandon Bohlender       Des Moines         IA  24 M    18  7:01  1:36  1:24   53   55:22 18.4  1:27   27   20:20  7:16 1:25:32 
   35  12/29     28 Chad Christianson       Minneapolis        MN  37 M    22  7:06  1:37  1:43   45   54:11 18.8  0:54   35   21:58  7:51 1:25:50 
   36  13/29     39 Nate Dorr               Bemidji            MN  38 M    37  7:50  1:47  2:03   31   51:25 19.8  0:55   79   24:23  8:43 1:26:34 
   37  10/25     96 John Lavin              Clearbrook         MN  48 M    98  9:47  2:14  2:10   36   52:42 19.4  1:11   28   20:55  7:28 1:26:43 
   38  14/29    205 Bob French              International Fall MN  36 M    97  9:46  2:14  1:15   30   51:13 19.9  0:47   71   23:55  8:33 1:26:54 
   39  11/25    110 Chris Martin            Moorhead           MN  40 M    66  9:05  2:04  1:52   33   52:06 19.6  0:39   62   23:15  8:19 1:26:56 
   40  15/29     92 Scott Kostohryz         Moorhead           MN  36 M   145 11:06  2:32  2:38   38   53:27 19.1  0:39   17   19:34  7:00 1:27:23 
   41  16/29      4 Ben Bahr                Columbus           MN  34 M    50  8:33  1:57  2:44   52   55:16 18.5  1:08   24   20:14  7:14 1:27:52 
   42   2/32     29 Jennifer Christianson   Minneapolis        MN  38 F    45  8:20  1:54  1:17   46   54:14 18.8  1:04   60   23:06  8:15 1:27:59 
   43   1/26     10 Linda Belanger          Intl Falls         MN  47 F   102  9:52  2:15                          0:57   41   22:17  7:58 1:28:11 
   44  12/25     17 Christian Borle         Brainerd           MN  40 M    63  8:57  2:03  2:54   48   54:29 18.7  1:01   31   21:24  7:39 1:28:43 
   45   3/12    177 Sara Whiteman           Brainerd           MN  18 F    68  9:08  2:05  1:27   55   55:33 18.4  0:52   37   22:02  7:53 1:29:01 
   46  13/25     85 Sean Kaubisch           Fort Leavenworth   KS  40 M    78  9:24  2:09  1:48   39   53:39 19.0  1:58   49   22:39  8:06 1:29:25 
   47   2/10    129 Amber Peterson          Carlton            MN  27 F    32  7:32  1:43  1:22   75   57:18 17.8  0:59   50   22:45  8:08 1:29:54 
   48   3/10     94 Sarah Latour            Maple Lake         MN  26 F   130 10:21  2:21  1:34   69   56:35 18.0  0:32   30   21:05  7:32 1:30:04 
   49  14/25     59 Garry Habisch           St. Paul           MN  41 M    48  8:29  1:56  2:20   62   56:10 18.2  1:19   36   21:58  7:51 1:30:14 
   50  17/29    218 Mark Sylstad            Walker             MN  33 M    76  9:20  2:08  1:54   51   55:13 18.5  1:25   48   22:34  8:04 1:30:25 
   51  18/29    143 Mike Riedel             Bloomington        MN  33 M   115 10:07  2:18  1:15   56   55:40 18.3  0:56   63   23:20  8:20 1:31:16 
   52   2/26    176 Jamie Whiteman          Brainerd           MN  44 F    47  8:26  1:55  1:56   84   57:54 17.6  0:51   46   22:32  8:03 1:31:38 
   53   4/12    106 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  15 F    65  9:03  2:04  1:23   88   57:59 17.6  0:51   42   22:24  8:00 1:31:38 
   54   3/32    170 Kirsten Walker          Saginaw            MN  39 F    59  8:51  2:01  2:30   74   57:09 17.8  1:01   43   22:25  8:01 1:31:55 
   55   4/10    210 Carly Vosacek           Deerwood           MN  29 F    24  7:18  1:40  1:14   58   55:45 18.3  0:53  115   27:02  9:39 1:32:10 
   56   3/17     60 Joni Hamson             Cushing            MN  51 F   128 10:19  2:21  1:43   66   56:20 18.1  0:58   54   22:53  8:11 1:32:11 
   57   4/32    126 Kati Palmer             Bagley             MN  38 F   122 10:15  2:20  1:34   40   53:41 19.0  0:34  102   26:11  9:21 1:32:12 
   58   3/26     56 Jane Gruhot             Mentor             MN  45 F    74  9:19  2:07  1:06   60   55:53 18.3  1:01   89   25:01  8:56 1:32:17 
   59  15/25    178 Andy Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  44 M    36  7:48  1:47  1:50   80   57:32 17.7  0:58   76   24:13  8:39 1:32:19 
   60   5/32     45 Dawn Fairchild          Grand Rapids       MN  39 F   165 11:45  2:41  2:09   78   57:29 17.7  1:13   20   20:01  7:09 1:32:35 
   61   2/6      41 Steven Ekholm           Walker             MN  60 M   169 12:05  2:45  1:25   42   53:52 18.9  1:13   74   24:10  8:38 1:32:44 
   62   6/32     49 Sara Frank              St. Paul           MN  31 F    64  9:02  2:03  1:32   43   53:54 18.9  1:33  117   27:04  9:40 1:33:03 
   63   7/32     68 Jessica Hinkley         Lake City          MN  36 F    49  8:30  1:56  2:04   73   57:08 17.9  1:53   65   23:36  8:26 1:33:09 
   64   2/15     35 Alan Dohrmann           Bismarck           ND  54 M    71  9:16  2:07  2:56   34   52:30 19.4  2:00  107   26:28  9:28 1:33:10 
   65  16/25     33 Luther Dietrich         Valley City        ND  41 M    94  9:42  2:13  2:03   71   57:01 17.9  0:46   72   24:05  8:36 1:33:35 
   66   4/26     57 Jenny Gunsbury          Baxter             MN  46 F   116 10:10  2:19  1:48   82   57:50 17.6  1:12   53   22:53  8:11 1:33:52 
   67  19/29    136 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  35 M    60  8:51  2:01  2:49   86   57:55 17.6  0:54   68   23:44  8:29 1:34:12 
   68   8/32    204 Sarah Allen             Detroit Lakes      MN  39 F   107  9:57  2:16  0:55   87   57:57 17.6  0:29   86   24:57  8:55 1:34:14 
   69  20/29     58 Nathan Gustafson        Nevis              MN  35 M    91  9:39  2:12  2:38   85   57:55 17.6  1:40   44   22:27  8:01 1:34:16 
   70   5/10    212 Jaclyn Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  26 F    54  8:38  1:58  1:36  116 1:00:39 16.8  0:43   51   22:48  8:09 1:34:22 
   71  17/25     46 Frank Fairchild         Grand Rapids       MN  44 M   158 11:24  2:36  1:36   37   52:58 19.3  1:41  114   26:52  9:36 1:34:29 
   72  21/29    166 Brock Veldman           Owatonna           MN  35 M   105  9:54  2:15  2:06   49   54:32 18.7  1:33  109   26:37  9:31 1:34:40 
   73   6/9     131 Jacob Peterson          Carlton            MN  28 M   121 10:14  2:20  1:44   90   58:39 17.4  0:37   66   23:37  8:26 1:34:49 
   74   5/26    137 Laura Rades             Andover            MN  41 F    15  6:51  1:34  1:33   83   57:51 17.6  1:24  122   27:19  9:46 1:34:57 
   75  18/25    138 Vance Rades             Andover            MN  42 M    55  8:42  1:59  2:52   57   55:45 18.3  1:47   98   25:57  9:16 1:35:01 
   76   9/32    115 Kim Miller              Ramsey             MN  33 F    51  8:33  1:57  2:43   96   59:01 17.3  0:58   69   23:54  8:32 1:35:08 
   77   3/15     64 Scott Harris            Delano             MN  51 M   118 10:11  2:19  2:30   50   54:55 18.6  2:07   95   25:35  9:09 1:35:15 
   78  19/25      9 Chad Belanger           Intl Falls         MN  42 M    84  9:30  2:10  2:53   64   56:14 18.1  1:13   96   25:38  9:10 1:35:26 
   79  22/29     54 Michael Goryl           Holmen             WI  37 M   119 10:12  2:19  2:12   44   54:01 18.9  1:05  140   28:32 10:12 1:36:00 
   80   6/26     50 Ellie Gilliam           Brooklyn Park      MN  42 F   101  9:51  2:15  1:36   63   56:13 18.1  1:51  113   26:41  9:32 1:36:10 
   81   4/15     26 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  52 M   146 11:08  2:32  1:41   32   51:44 19.7  3:16  138   28:26 10:10 1:36:13 
   82  23/29     24 Eric Carlson            Bemidji            MN  34 M   133 10:26  2:23  2:17  119 1:01:04 16.7  0:39   38   22:03  7:53 1:36:28 
   83  24/29    132 John Peterson           Bemidji            MN  36 M    69  9:12  2:06  3:30  107   59:56 17.0  0:45   61   23:07  8:16 1:36:28 
   84  25/29    117 David Musgrave          Valley City        ND  39 M   160 11:31  2:38  5:07   59   55:51 18.3  1:35   47   22:32  8:03 1:36:35 
   85  10/32     25 Erin Cary               Hibbing            MN  33 F    39  8:00  1:49  1:39  118 1:00:47 16.8  0:55   93   25:19  9:03 1:36:37 
   86   5/15    112 James McCormack         Detroit Lakes      MN  57 M    86  9:34  2:11  3:38   41   53:52 18.9  1:54  127   27:50  9:57 1:36:46 
   87   4/17    154 Anne Souder             Scottsdale         AZ  52 F    81  9:25  2:09  2:28   81   57:36 17.7  1:29   97   25:50  9:14 1:36:48 
   88   6/15    213 Rob Gregory             Byron              MN  52 M    90  9:38  2:12  2:23   61   56:05 18.2  1:07  125   27:43  9:54 1:36:53 
   89   5/17     63 Patti Harris            Delano             MN  52 F   120 10:13  2:20  1:42   68   56:33 18.0  1:48  111   26:40  9:32 1:36:54 
   90   6/10     14 Alyssa Bohlender        Indianol           IA  21 F    53  8:37  1:58  2:32  105   59:49 17.1  0:57   90   25:04  8:57 1:36:56 
   91   5/12     84 Lizzie Johnson          Rosemount          MN  15 F    35  7:44  1:46  1:28  145 1:04:07 15.9  0:48   59   23:01  8:14 1:37:06 
   92   7/26     89 Heather Klever          Little Falls       MN  42 F    61  8:53  2:02  2:06   91   58:47 17.4  1:27  104   26:21  9:25 1:37:33 
   93   2/4     152 Cole Sellnow            Brainerd           MN  17 M   172 12:22  2:49  2:55   98   59:10 17.2  0:54   45   22:31  8:03 1:37:50 
   94   7/10     70 Whitney Holman          New Hope           MN  27 F    95  9:42  2:13  2:58  111 1:00:16 16.9  2:00   55   22:56  8:12 1:37:51 
   95   6/17    122 Margrit Nussbaumer      Pinewood           ON  53 F   156 11:18  2:34  1:54   65   56:14 18.1  0:54  129   27:55  9:58 1:38:13 
   96   3/6     119 Mike Nelson             Walker             MN  63 M    89  9:37  2:11  3:23   70   56:57 17.9  1:11  123   27:36  9:52 1:38:42 
   97   3/4      83 Charlie Johnson         Rosemount          MN  14 M    42  8:15  1:53  2:32  108   59:56 17.0  0:45  121   27:17  9:45 1:38:43 
   98   8/10     86 Katherine Kemp          Buffalo            MN  21 F   104  9:54  2:15  2:46   89   58:04 17.6  1:25  112   26:40  9:32 1:38:48 
   99  11/32     43 Hillary Ethridge        White Bear Lake    MN  34 F   157 11:21  2:35  2:29  103   59:36 17.1  1:22   73   24:06  8:37 1:38:53 
  100  12/32    118 Larissa Musgrave        Valley City        ND  38 F   149 11:09  2:32  2:37   97   59:09 17.2  1:31   82   24:35  8:47 1:38:59 
  101   1/3     189 Leslie Stanway          Minneapolis        MN  61 F   159 11:25  2:36  1:24  112 1:00:17 16.9  1:00   88   25:01  8:56 1:39:04 
  102  26/29     78 Travis Jensen           Minneapolis        MN  34 M   151 11:11  2:33  3:20  136 1:02:32 16.3  0:39   32   21:28  7:40 1:39:08 
  103  13/32     48 Joy Foley               Grand Forks        ND  30 F   124 10:16  2:20  1:31  122 1:01:22 16.6  1:08   87   24:58  8:55 1:39:14 
  104   8/26    140 Megan Ramola            Becker             MN  40 F   134 10:30  2:24  1:46   99   59:10 17.2  0:43  118   27:08  9:42 1:39:15 
  105   9/26    150 Kimberly Schultz        Hackensack         MN  43 F   155 11:16  2:34  2:39  106   59:49 17.1  0:55   83   24:40  8:49 1:39:17 
  106   9/10     76 Amy Jensen              Carver             MN  26 F    67  9:07  2:05  2:30  110 1:00:15 16.9  1:45  101   26:01  9:18 1:39:36 
  107   6/12     22 Emma Byers              Stevens Point      WI  17 F    13  6:49  1:33  1:13  131 1:02:11 16.4  1:19  139   28:31 10:11 1:40:02 
  108   4/6     108 Dick Manske             Algona             IA  61 M    85  9:33  2:11  2:15   94   58:53 17.3                          1:40:15 
  109  14/32    157 Angie Teeter            Albert Lea         MN  36 F    62  8:56  2:02  1:51  164 1:08:03 15.0  0:35   29   20:59  7:30 1:40:23 
  110   7/15     13 Steve Blom              Prinsburg          MN  50 M    87  9:35  2:11  2:05   79   57:30 17.7  2:16  158   29:38 10:35 1:41:02 
  111   7/17     21 Cindy Byers             Stevens Point      WI  53 F    73  9:18  2:07  1:49  125 1:01:37 16.6  2:13  105   26:23  9:26 1:41:19 
  112   8/15     62 Keith Hargis            Clear Lake         IA  51 M   168 12:02  2:44  2:20  100   59:15 17.2  1:48   99   25:59  9:17 1:41:23 
  113   9/15     27 Dan Chouanard           Maple Grove        MN  50 M    82  9:26  2:09  2:55  114 1:00:19 16.9  2:15  108   26:35  9:30 1:41:29 
  114  27/29      1 Jared Anderson          Plymouth           MN  38 M    70  9:16  2:07  2:28   92   58:48 17.3  1:22  161   29:57 10:42 1:41:49 
  115  10/26    220 Jen Downhary            Minneapolis        MN  47 F   148 11:09  2:32  0:41  154 1:05:55 15.5  0:29   70   23:54  8:33 1:42:07 
  116  28/29     93 Michael Kwasny          Clinton            MO  37 M   136 10:41  2:26  2:21   72   57:06 17.9  1:45  164   30:17 10:49 1:42:09 
  117  10/15    175 Chris Weegmsn           Elk River          MN  56 M    99  9:48  2:14  2:15   76   57:18 17.8  2:15  168   30:47 11:00 1:42:20 
  118  29/29    145 Trevor Rolfes           Eagan              MN  36 M   109  9:58  2:16  3:03   77   57:21 17.8  1:55  162   30:09 10:46 1:42:24 
  119  11/26     97 Amy Lee                 Champlin           MN  41 F   110  9:58  2:16  1:32  152 1:05:37 15.5  1:15   75   24:11  8:38 1:42:30 
  120  15/32     47 Nicole Fleming          Duluth             MN  38 F    75  9:19  2:07  1:41  102   59:19 17.2  1:11  169   31:03 11:06 1:42:32 
  121  11/15    127 Gregg Parks             Walker             MN  51 M   176 12:46  2:55  3:44   95   58:56 17.3  2:14   92   25:15  9:01 1:42:55 
  122   8/17    133 Lisa Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  53 F   170 12:16  2:48  1:44   93   58:52 17.3  0:50  154   29:22 10:30 1:43:03 
  123  12/15     32 Glenn Davis             International Fall MN  56 M   175 12:45  2:54  1:58  101   59:18 17.2  1:28  126   27:44  9:55 1:43:11 
  124  16/32    181 Marni Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  34 F   139 11:01  2:31  1:59  144 1:03:54 16.0  1:44   84   24:47  8:51 1:43:23 
  125   7/12    105 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  12 F   100  9:49  2:14  1:40  160 1:06:47 15.3  0:26   85   24:52  8:53 1:43:32 
  126  12/26    182 Kristin Wyeth           Plymouth           MN  44 F    93  9:41  2:12  2:26  113 1:00:17 16.9  1:28  159   29:45 10:38 1:43:35 
  127  17/32     91 Aynsley Kluchnik        Bemidji            MN  37 F   123 10:16  2:20  2:42  104   59:48 17.1  1:30  157   29:24 10:30 1:43:38 
  128   8/12     55 Anne Grabowski          Brainerd           MN  18 F    33  7:35  1:44  2:47  109 1:00:03 17.0  1:09  172   32:06 11:28 1:43:38 
  129  20/25     98 Mark Leski              Minneapolis        MN  41 M   142 11:04  2:31  3:16  120 1:01:08 16.7  1:50  106   26:23  9:26 1:43:39 
  130  18/32     34 Katie Dodd              Edina              MN  36 F    44  8:19  1:54  3:09  133 1:02:19 16.4  0:46  155   29:23 10:30 1:43:54 
  131  19/32     12 Kristy Bishop           St. Louis Park     MN  34 F    83  9:28  2:10  1:58  134 1:02:19 16.4  0:47  156   29:24 10:30 1:43:54 
  132   9/17    113 Toni McLeod             Fargo              ND  52 F    80  9:25  2:09  1:48  129 1:02:03 16.4  2:31  135   28:15 10:06 1:44:00 
  133  13/26     74 Brenda Ingstad          Valley City        ND  45 F   125 10:16  2:20  3:30  148 1:04:48 15.7  1:04   81   24:34  8:47 1:44:10 
  134  13/15     16 Todd Bohlender          Indianola          IA  51 M   152 11:12  2:33  3:14  115 1:00:31 16.9  1:46  124   27:37  9:52 1:44:17 
  135  14/26    114 Lana Meyer              Grand Forks        ND  45 F   143 11:05  2:31  3:30  142 1:03:34 16.0  1:57   77   24:13  8:39 1:44:17 
  136  15/26    161 Jennifer Thull          Lakeville          MN  47 F    96  9:45  2:13  2:03  132 1:02:18 16.4  3:12  116   27:03  9:40 1:44:20 
  137   4/4      37 William Dohrmann        Bismarck           ND  14 M    38  7:55  1:48  3:56  121 1:01:13 16.7  2:08  152   29:17 10:28 1:44:27 
  138  16/26    128 Brandy Pemberton        Bemidji            MN  40 F   178 13:00  2:58  2:07  138 1:02:56 16.2  1:10   94   25:27  9:06 1:44:39 
  139  20/32    144 Liz Rolfes              Eagan              MN  32 F    72  9:18  2:07  2:29  123 1:01:27 16.6  1:19  167   30:34 10:55 1:45:04 
  140  21/32     18 Stephanie Brady         Blaine             MN  35 F   103  9:53  2:15  2:08  149 1:05:08 15.7  1:47  103   26:21  9:25 1:45:14 
  141  17/26    179 Tina Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  43 F    88  9:35  2:11  1:33  147 1:04:22 15.8  0:54  143   28:55 10:20 1:45:17 
  142   5/6      23 Timothy Byers           Stevens Point      WI  60 M   183 13:36  3:06  3:12  124 1:01:30 16.6  2:35   80   24:29  8:45 1:45:20 
  143  18/26    146 June Sackette           Lake Nebagamon     MN  45 F   150 11:10  2:33  3:24  127 1:01:56 16.5  1:55  120   27:17  9:45 1:45:39 
  144  14/15     75 Todd Ingstad            Valley City        ND  55 M    92  9:39  2:12  2:50  143 1:03:37 16.0  1:43  147   29:04 10:23 1:46:51 
  145  22/32      2 Katy Anderson           Plymouth           MN  34 F   164 11:41  2:40  2:18  166 1:09:37 14.7  0:45   64   23:27  8:23 1:47:46 
  146   6/6     153 J. Richard Simpson      Shorewood          MN  66 M   132 10:22  2:22  3:57  130 1:02:09 16.4  2:36  145   28:56 10:20 1:47:58 
  147  23/32    104 Megan Luke              Bemidji            MN  31 F   173 12:27  2:50  3:28  135 1:02:28 16.3  2:05  130   28:09 10:04 1:48:36 
  148  21/25    223 Eric Christensen        Paramount          CA  41 M   106  9:55  2:16  3:06  117 1:00:42 16.8  1:02  179   33:53 12:07 1:48:36 
  149  19/26    141 Sarah Ridens            Minneapolis        MN  41 F   117 10:10  2:19  2:51  165 1:08:48 14.8  2:19   91   25:13  9:01 1:49:19 
  150  10/17     53 Susan Goltz             Duluth             MN  56 F   131 10:22  2:22  3:10  153 1:05:40 15.5  1:43  141   28:33 10:12 1:49:25 
  151   7/9     216 Matthew Hans            Walker             MN  27 M    77  9:21  2:08  2:51  146 1:04:14 15.9  1:24  171   31:38 11:18 1:49:26 
  152  24/32     11 Tammy Betters           Hibbing            MN  34 F   154 11:13  2:33  4:13  157 1:06:32 15.3  1:08  110   26:39  9:32 1:49:45 
  153  22/25    134 Steve Peterson          Northwood          IA  44 M   147 11:09  2:32  4:13  159 1:06:43 15.3  1:58  100   26:00  9:17 1:50:00 
  154  11/17    174 Wendy Weegman           Elk River          MN  55 F   108  9:57  2:16  2:30  140 1:03:15 16.1  1:44  173   32:38 11:40 1:50:03 
  155   9/12     99 Mya Levasseur           Plymouth           MN  14 F   179 13:16  3:01  1:38  156 1:06:08 15.4  1:17  133   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
  156  20/26    100 Sherry Levasseur        Plymouth           MN  43 F   180 13:16  3:01  1:40  155 1:06:07 15.4  1:16  134   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
  157  21/26     38 Lisa Dolinich           Hibbing            MN  42 F   184 13:54  3:10  2:22  137 1:02:46 16.3  1:46  166   30:30 10:54 1:51:15 
  158  23/25     44 Michael Fabian          Brainerd           MN  40 M   126 10:18  2:21  2:01  151 1:05:28 15.6  3:28  163   30:09 10:46 1:51:22 
  159  24/25     80 David Jenson            Valley City        ND  47 M   113 10:02  2:17  2:25  150 1:05:23 15.6  0:53  175   32:57 11:46 1:51:38 
  160  25/32      5 Dustie Bakke            Menahga            MN  37 F   185 13:54  3:10  1:57  126 1:01:49 16.5  1:37  174   32:53 11:45 1:52:08 
  161  12/17    135 Linda Pfaff             Burnsvi            MN  54 F   166 11:52  2:42  3:08  162 1:07:11 15.2  0:53  151   29:15 10:27 1:52:17 
  162  26/32    123 Erika Olson             Andover            MN  35 F   129 10:20  2:21  2:30  141 1:03:15 16.1  2:43  178   33:37 12:01 1:52:22 
  163  13/17    167 Bonnie Vrudny           Walker             MN  53 F    58  8:47  2:00  2:47  163 1:07:12 15.2  1:08  177   33:22 11:55 1:53:14 
  164  27/32     19 Jill Burkes             Hibbing            MN  33 F   138 10:54  2:29  3:37  161 1:07:01 15.2  1:25  165   30:22 10:51 1:53:18 
  165  22/26     95 Joanne Lavin            Clearbrook         MN  46 F   140 11:03  2:31  2:44  167 1:10:53 14.4  1:00  128   27:51  9:57 1:53:29 
  166  23/26     51 Shannon Ginsberg        Minneapolis        MN  46 F   187 14:12  3:14  2:42  158 1:06:37 15.3  1:22  146   28:56 10:20 1:53:47 
  167   2/3     102 Mia Long                Park Rapids        MN  61 F   135 10:38  2:25  3:01  168 1:11:07 14.3  2:11  160   29:47 10:39 1:56:42 
  168  10/12     90 Makyla Klever           Little Falls       MN  17 F     9  6:40  1:31  1:28  169 1:11:28 14.3  1:29  181   35:50 12:48 1:56:54 
  169  24/26    116 Melissa Mueller         Hanover            MN  48 F   182 13:27  3:04  2:33  170 1:11:41 14.2  0:57  137   28:20 10:07 1:56:57 
  170  14/17     73 Michele Ihrke           Walker             MN  51 F   141 11:04  2:31  3:05  171 1:11:45 14.2  2:39  153   29:19 10:28 1:57:50 
  171  15/17    142 Deanna Rapp             North Branch       MN  50 F   153 11:13  2:33  3:23  128 1:01:56 16.5  1:53  185   39:37 14:09 1:58:00 
  172  28/32    120 Jennifer Neumiller      Albertville        MN  37 F   163 11:38  2:39  2:37  175 1:14:52 13.6  1:18  136   28:19 10:07 1:58:42 
  173  25/25      6 Eric Battaglia          Aurora             IL  47 M   127 10:18  2:21  5:16  139 1:03:05 16.2  4:10  182   36:18 12:58 1:59:05 
  174  10/10     72 Kailey Ihrke            Walker             MN  20 F   161 11:35  2:38  4:14  172 1:13:09 13.9  2:12  132   28:11 10:04 1:59:20 
  175  29/32    171 Joy Ward                St. Cloud          MN  37 F   167 11:55  2:43  3:38  173 1:13:51 13.8  1:55  149   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
  176  30/32    172 Laura Wavra             Minneapolis        MN  33 F   137 10:47  2:27  4:44  174 1:13:54 13.8  1:54  148   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
  177   3/3     219 Kathy Larsen            Minneapolis        MN  64 F                          177 1:15:17 13.5  1:41  131   28:11 10:04 2:01:30 
  178  16/17    107 Maryjo Mahowald         Arden Hills        MN  59 F   114 10:04  2:18  2:43  182 1:19:28 12.8  1:08  144   28:55 10:20 2:02:16 
  179   8/9     111 Jake Massey             Scottbluff         NE  24 M   112 10:02  2:17  3:17  176 1:14:55 13.6  0:55  176   33:14 11:52 2:02:21 
  180   9/9      42 Preston Engstrom        Grand Forks        ND  28 M   174 12:34  2:52  2:39  181 1:19:24 12.8  1:07  119   27:12  9:43 2:02:54 
  181  25/26     79 Colette Jenson          Valley City        ND  47 F   186 13:57  3:11  1:14  178 1:16:49 13.3  2:07  150   29:11 10:26 2:03:17 
  182  31/32     77 Camille Jensen          Minneapolis        MN  32 F   171 12:18  2:48  2:45  184 1:21:18 12.5  1:13  142   28:50 10:18 2:06:22 
  183  17/17      7 Dorothy Battalion       International Fall MN  50 F   177 12:56  2:57  3:41  183 1:21:10 12.6  1:04  170   31:11 11:08 2:09:59 
  184  32/32     30 Natalie Cobb            Carver             MN  34 F   162 11:37  2:39  3:23  180 1:18:34 13.0  1:23  180   35:45 12:46 2:10:40 
  185  26/26     87 Becky Kieger            White Bear Lake    MN  49 F   144 11:05  2:32  3:48  179 1:17:13 13.2  1:41  186   40:27 14:27 2:14:12 
  186  11/12     36 Meghan Dohrmann         Bismarck           ND  18 F    57  8:46  2:00  3:45  185 1:24:20 12.1  1:41  187   40:56 14:37 2:19:26 
  187  12/12    168 Eve Vrudny              Walker             MN  19 F   181 13:25  3:03  2:46  187 1:24:46 12.0  1:02  184   38:18 13:41 2:20:15 
  188  15/15    169 Matthew Vrudny          Walker             MN  54 M    46  8:20  1:54 10:53  186 1:24:45 12.0  1:01  183   38:17 13:41 2:23:15 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  202 We Can Do Better                                 1  8:32  1:57  0:33    1   54:02 18.9  0:25    1   22:23  8:00 1:25:54 
           Jason Brown , Craig Seelen , John Ruby                 


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  194 Sister In Laws Unite                             5 12:45  2:54  0:35    4 1:12:09 14.1  0:53    1   24:01  8:35 1:50:22 
           Trina Urban , Jill Johnson , Dawn Mahon                
    2  186 BS'ers                                           4 10:58  2:30  0:49    3 1:11:40 14.2  0:35    2   27:22  9:47 1:51:22 
           Paula Phelps , Emily Phelps , Janey Paterno            
    3  201 Tri-Harder                                       3  9:51  2:15  0:49    1 1:03:24 16.1  0:34    4   38:53 13:54 1:53:29 
           Stacy Klone , Isabelle Nocton , Christine Nocton       
    4  188 Dominators                                       2  9:46  2:14  1:03    2 1:09:01 14.8                          1:54:56 
           Sydnee Kuzel , Dana Kuzel ,                            
    5  198 Team Ramrod                                      1  9:19  2:07  4:10    5 1:25:17 12.0  2:29    3   30:55 11:03 2:12:07 
           Nicole Murray , Erin Grabosky ,                        


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  199 The Pickles                                      2  7:08  1:38  1:03    2   51:22 19.9  0:28    1   18:45  6:42 1:18:44 
           Sean Pickle , Chris Haukos ,                           
    2  190 Kahlhamburger                                    6  8:54  2:02  1:32    1   51:13 19.9  0:30    4   23:58  8:34 1:26:05 
           Melonie Brown , Dave Kahlhamer ,                       
    3  191 McSpence                                         1  6:59  1:36  0:51    3   55:30 18.4  0:50    5   24:34  8:47 1:28:42 
           Pat McDonald , Marc Spencer ,                          
    4  193 Shores of Leech Lake                             8  9:50  2:15  0:40    4   57:12 17.8  0:33    2   22:19  7:59 1:30:32 
           Ellise Loomis , Vaughn Loomis , Mitch Loomis           
    5  195 Smile Makers                                     4  8:28  1:56  0:32    5   58:40 17.4  0:27    3   23:37  8:26 1:31:42 
           Jill Anderson , Al Anderson , Steve Bilben             
    6  200 The Triple Threat                                5  8:53  2:02  0:52    8 1:08:09 15.0  0:32    7   26:29  9:28 1:44:54 
           Allison Kopitski , Brooke Erpelding , Jack Erpelding   
    7  187 Die Tri-ing                                      7  9:02  2:04  0:55    9 1:09:02 14.8  0:29    6   25:35  9:09 1:45:01 
           Michela Kopitski , Jason Kopitski , Kelly Erpelding    
    8  197 Team Highbanks                                   3  8:11  1:52  0:47    7 1:02:19 16.4  1:28    9   33:53 12:06 1:46:35 
           Hannah Schievelbein , Tom Hickok ,                     
    9  185 AZMN Gildners                                    9 12:44  2:54  2:32    6 1:02:04 16.4  0:37    8   29:00 10:22 1:46:54 
           Scott Gildner , Annie Gildner ,                        

================================================================================================================================================
                            PENALTY TIME ISSUED
================================================================================================================================================
No.  Name                    City               St Age Penalty Time  Penalty Comment                   
==== ======================= ================== == === ============= ============================== 


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 214 Rachel Nelson           Chaska             MN  39 F      1  2:05  0:29  2:06    1   54:26 18.7  1:12    1   27:32  9:50 1:27:19 
 224 Erin Grabowsky                                 18 F      2  3:17  0:45  4:08    2 1:25:18 12.0  2:31    2   30:49 11:01 2:06:01 
 192 Kenna Frisch            River Falls        WI  18 F      3 10:00  2:17                                                          
 196 Adriana Jorgenson       Marion             IA  16 F      4 11:42  2:40                                                          
 173 Audrey Webb             Brainerd           MN  46 F      5 15:33  3:32                                                          
 203 Isabel Frisch           Marion             IA  18 F      6 18:21  4:11                                                          

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100 
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28 M    5:58  1:22 
    2 Brigid Varley           St.Paul            MN  26 F    6:11  1:25 
    3 Woody Leindecker        Bemidji            MN  45 M    6:11  1:25 
    4 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50 F    6:14  1:25 
    5 Jon Zitur               Carver             MN  25 M    6:23  1:27 
    6 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37 M    6:34  1:30 
    7 Racquel Wohlk           Forest Lake        MN  18 F    6:34  1:30 
    8 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  53 M    6:36  1:30 
    9 Makyla Klever           Little Falls       MN  17 F    6:40  1:31 
   10 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi    Baxter             MN  37 F    6:40  1:31 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37 M   40:50 25.0 
    2 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28 M   41:51 24.4 
    3 Andrew Zabel            Sartell            MN  35 M   42:32 24.0 
    4 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  53 M   44:55 22.7 
    5 Josh Troumbly           Bovey              MN  36 M   45:44 22.3 
    6 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50 F   45:59 22.2 
    7 Jon Zitur               Carver             MN  25 M   46:39 21.9 
    8 Paul Olson              Andover            MN  35 M   46:45 21.8 
    9 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi    Baxter             MN  37 F   47:24 21.5 
   10 Neil King               Nevis,             MN  65 M   47:51 21.3 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run   
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37 M   15:45  5:38 
    2 Andrew Zabel            Sartell            MN  35 M   16:53  6:02 
    3 Jenna Truedson          Bemidji            MN  17 F   17:34  6:17 
    4 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28 M   17:36  6:17 
    5 Dan Hoechst             Mankato            MN  31 M   17:49  6:22 
    6 Daniel Texidor          Minneapolis        MN  38 M   18:17  6:32 
    7 Eric Opheim             Walker             MN  45 M   18:35  6:39 
    8 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50 F   18:36  6:39 
    9 Josh Troumbly           Bovey              MN  36 M   18:40  6:40 
   10 Paul Olson              Andover            MN  35 M   18:51  6:44 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  139 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28    1  5:58  1:22  0:41    1   41:51 24.4  0:31    1   17:36  6:17 1:06:33 
    2  110 Chris Martin            Moorhead           MN  40    4  9:05  2:04  1:52    2   52:06 19.6  0:39    5   23:15  8:19 1:26:56 
    3   92 Scott Kostohryz         Moorhead           MN  36   10 11:06  2:32  2:38    4   53:27 19.1  0:39    2   19:34  7:00 1:27:23 
    4   17 Christian Borle         Brainerd           MN  40    3  8:57  2:03  2:54    6   54:29 18.7  1:01    3   21:24  7:39 1:28:43 
    5   85 Sean Kaubisch           Fort Leavenworth   KS  40    6  9:24  2:09  1:48    5   53:39 19.0  1:58    4   22:39  8:06 1:29:25 
    6  143 Mike Riedel             Bloomington        MN  33    8 10:07  2:18  1:15    7   55:40 18.3  0:56    6   23:20  8:20 1:31:16 
    7   35 Alan Dohrmann           Bismarck           ND  54    5  9:16  2:07  2:56    3   52:30 19.4  2:00   11   26:28  9:28 1:33:10 
    8  136 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  35    2  8:51  2:01  2:49    9   57:55 17.6  0:54    8   23:44  8:29 1:34:12 
    9  131 Jacob Peterson          Carlton            MN  28    9 10:14  2:20  1:44   10   58:39 17.4  0:37    7   23:37  8:26 1:34:49 
   10  119 Mike Nelson             Walker             MN  63    7  9:37  2:11  3:23    8   56:57 17.9  1:11   13   27:36  9:52 1:38:42 
   11  127 Gregg Parks             Walker             MN  51   13 12:46  2:55  3:44   11   58:56 17.3  2:14    9   25:15  9:01 1:42:55 
   12  134 Steve Peterson          Northwood          IA  44   11 11:09  2:32  4:13   12 1:06:43 15.3  1:58   10   26:00  9:17 1:50:00 
   13   42 Preston Engstrom        Grand Forks        ND  28   12 12:34  2:52  2:39   13 1:19:24 12.8  1:07   12   27:12  9:43 2:02:54 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  129 Amber Peterson          Carlton            MN  27    1  7:32  1:43  1:22    2   57:18 17.8  0:59    1   22:45  8:08 1:29:54 
    2   68 Jessica Hinkley         Lake City          MN  36    2  8:30  1:56  2:04    1   57:08 17.9  1:53    2   23:36  8:26 1:33:09 
    3  146 June Sackette           Lake Nebagamon     MN  45    3 11:10  2:33  3:24    3 1:01:56 16.5  1:55    3   27:17  9:45 1:45:39 
    4  142 Deanna Rapp             North Branch       MN  50    4 11:13  2:33  3:23    4 1:01:56 16.5  1:53    4   39:37 14:09 1:58:00 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   71 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37    3  6:34  1:30  0:43    1   40:50 25.0  0:27    1   15:45  5:38 1:04:17 
    2  221 Andrew Zabel            Sartell            MN  35    5  6:45  1:32  0:49    2   42:32 24.0  0:34    2   16:53  6:02 1:07:31 
    3  130 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  53    4  6:36  1:30  1:03    3   44:55 22.7  0:39    9   19:15  6:53 1:12:26 
    4  184 Jon Zitur               Carver             MN  25    2  6:23  1:27  1:15    5   46:39 21.9  0:52   11   19:28  6:57 1:14:34 
    5  124 Paul Olson              Andover            MN  35   15  7:07  1:37  1:28    6   46:45 21.8  0:50    7   18:51  6:44 1:14:58 
    6  164 Josh Troumbly           Bovey              MN  36   34  8:44  1:59  1:40    4   45:44 22.3  1:05    6   18:40  6:40 1:15:51 
    7   88 Neil King               Nevis,             MN  65   19  7:23  1:41  1:05    7   47:51 21.3  0:42   14   20:05  7:11 1:17:05 
    8   69 Dan Hoechst             Mankato            MN  31   13  7:04  1:37  2:10   12   48:55 20.9  1:11    3   17:49  6:22 1:17:08 
    9  222 Scott Cooper            Pueblo             CO  42   17  7:22  1:41  0:57    9   48:07 21.2  1:02   18   20:16  7:14 1:17:41 
   10  160 Daniel Texidor          Minneapolis        MN  38   29  8:16  1:53  2:29   10   48:12 21.2  1:16    4   18:17  6:32 1:18:28 
   11  156 Jarrett Swanson         Brainerd           MN  30   21  7:32  1:43  1:00   14   49:15 20.7  0:34   17   20:15  7:14 1:18:34 
   12  211 Jordan Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  30   12  7:02  1:36  1:14   19   50:35 20.2  1:04    8   19:00  6:47 1:18:53 
   13  208 Woody Leindecker        Bemidji            MN  45    1  6:11  1:25  1:30   21   50:44 20.1  1:21   12   19:30  6:58 1:19:14 
   14  163 Jeff Tilbury            Fort Frances       ON  48   16  7:21  1:41  1:20    8   47:53 21.3  1:00   33   22:58  8:12 1:20:31 
   15  215 Mark Lindquist          Buffalo            MN  43   26  8:04  1:50  1:25   16   49:39 20.5  1:26   15   20:08  7:12 1:20:40 
   16  148 Randy Scheid            Jupiter            FL  43   11  7:01  1:36  1:01   11   48:48 20.9  0:33   37   23:37  8:26 1:21:00 
   17   67 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  15    6  6:46  1:33  0:59   23   51:04 20.0  0:54   22   21:33  7:42 1:21:14 
   18  162 Timothy Thull           Lakeville          MN  46    9  7:01  1:36  2:01   13   48:57 20.8  1:07   35   22:59  8:13 1:22:03 
   19  109 Scott Manske            Algona             IA  38    8  6:56  1:35  1:44   20   50:43 20.1  0:37   27   22:12  7:56 1:22:10 
   20  103 Colin Lovett            Saint Paul         MN  33   20  7:27  1:42  2:07   15   49:32 20.6  1:31   26   22:09  7:55 1:22:46 
   21  151 Mitchel Schwindt        Bemidji            MN  44   27  8:12  1:52  0:53   22   50:54 20.0  0:42   32   22:51  8:10 1:23:31 
   22   81 Andrew Jirik            Ames               IA  21   22  7:37  1:44  1:27   34   54:20 18.8  0:53   13   19:38  7:01 1:23:53 
   23  125 Eric Opheim             Walker             MN  45   18  7:23  1:41  2:23   40   55:29 18.4  0:42    5   18:35  6:39 1:24:31 
   24   31 Andrew Cockcroft        Zimmerman          MN  49    7  6:50  1:34  2:13   17   50:20 20.3  1:01   42   24:17  8:41 1:24:38 
   25  180 Brady Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  38   39  9:24  2:09  2:05   27   52:36 19.4  1:13   10   19:23  6:56 1:24:39 
   26  155 Tom Stoneburner         Moorhead           MN  28   55  9:59  2:17  1:00   18   50:34 20.2  1:00   34   22:58  8:13 1:25:31 
   27   15 Brandon Bohlender       Des Moines         IA  24   10  7:01  1:36  1:24   39   55:22 18.4  1:27   19   20:20  7:16 1:25:32 
   28   28 Chad Christianson       Minneapolis        MN  37   14  7:06  1:37  1:43   33   54:11 18.8  0:54   23   21:58  7:51 1:25:50 
   29   39 Nate Dorr               Bemidji            MN  38   24  7:50  1:47  2:03   25   51:25 19.8  0:55   43   24:23  8:43 1:26:34 
   30   96 John Lavin              Clearbrook         MN  48   50  9:47  2:14  2:10   28   52:42 19.4  1:11   20   20:55  7:28 1:26:43 
   31  205 Bob French              International Fall MN  36   49  9:46  2:14  1:15   24   51:13 19.9  0:47   38   23:55  8:33 1:26:54 
   32    4 Ben Bahr                Columbus           MN  34   32  8:33  1:57  2:44   38   55:16 18.5  1:08   16   20:14  7:14 1:27:52 
   33   59 Garry Habisch           St. Paul           MN  41   31  8:29  1:56  2:20   44   56:10 18.2  1:19   24   21:58  7:51 1:30:14 
   34  218 Mark Sylstad            Walker             MN  33   37  9:20  2:08  1:54   37   55:13 18.5  1:25   31   22:34  8:04 1:30:25 
   35  178 Andy Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  44   23  7:48  1:47  1:50   51   57:32 17.7  0:58   41   24:13  8:39 1:32:19 
   36   41 Steven Ekholm           Walker             MN  60   72 12:05  2:45  1:25   31   53:52 18.9  1:13   40   24:10  8:38 1:32:44 
   37   33 Luther Dietrich         Valley City        ND  41   48  9:42  2:13  2:03   46   57:01 17.9  0:46   39   24:05  8:36 1:33:35 
   38   58 Nathan Gustafson        Nevis              MN  35   46  9:39  2:12  2:38   52   57:55 17.6  1:40   28   22:27  8:01 1:34:16 
   39   46 Frank Fairchild         Grand Rapids       MN  44   69 11:24  2:36  1:36   29   52:58 19.3  1:41   52   26:52  9:36 1:34:29 
   40  166 Brock Veldman           Owatonna           MN  35   52  9:54  2:15  2:06   35   54:32 18.7  1:33   51   26:37  9:31 1:34:40 
   41  138 Vance Rades             Andover            MN  42   33  8:42  1:59  2:52   41   55:45 18.3  1:47   47   25:57  9:16 1:35:01 
   42   64 Scott Harris            Delano             MN  51   58 10:11  2:19  2:30   36   54:55 18.6  2:07   45   25:35  9:09 1:35:15 
   43    9 Chad Belanger           Intl Falls         MN  42   41  9:30  2:10  2:53   45   56:14 18.1  1:13   46   25:38  9:10 1:35:26 
   44   54 Michael Goryl           Holmen             WI  37   59 10:12  2:19  2:12   32   54:01 18.9  1:05   59   28:32 10:12 1:36:00 
   45   26 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  52   66 11:08  2:32  1:41   26   51:44 19.7  3:16   58   28:26 10:10 1:36:13 
   46   24 Eric Carlson            Bemidji            MN  34   63 10:26  2:23  2:17   63 1:01:04 16.7  0:39   25   22:03  7:53 1:36:28 
   47  132 John Peterson           Bemidji            MN  36   35  9:12  2:06  3:30   58   59:56 17.0  0:45   36   23:07  8:16 1:36:28 
   48  117 David Musgrave          Valley City        ND  39   70 11:31  2:38  5:07   42   55:51 18.3  1:35   30   22:32  8:03 1:36:35 
   49  112 James McCormack         Detroit Lakes      MN  57   43  9:34  2:11  3:38   30   53:52 18.9  1:54   57   27:50  9:57 1:36:46 
   50  213 Rob Gregory             Byron              MN  52   45  9:38  2:12  2:23   43   56:05 18.2  1:07   55   27:43  9:54 1:36:53 
   51  152 Cole Sellnow            Brainerd           MN  17   73 12:22  2:49  2:55   55   59:10 17.2  0:54   29   22:31  8:03 1:37:50 
   52   83 Charlie Johnson         Rosemount          MN  14   28  8:15  1:53  2:32   59   59:56 17.0  0:45   53   27:17  9:45 1:38:43 
   53   78 Travis Jensen           Minneapolis        MN  34   67 11:11  2:33  3:20   68 1:02:32 16.3  0:39   21   21:28  7:40 1:39:08 
   54  108 Dick Manske             Algona             IA  61   42  9:33  2:11  2:15   54   58:53 17.3                          1:40:15 
   55   13 Steve Blom              Prinsburg          MN  50   44  9:35  2:11  2:05   50   57:30 17.7  2:16   63   29:38 10:35 1:41:02 
   56   62 Keith Hargis            Clear Lake         IA  51   71 12:02  2:44  2:20   56   59:15 17.2  1:48   48   25:59  9:17 1:41:23 
   57   27 Dan Chouanard           Maple Grove        MN  50   40  9:26  2:09  2:55   60 1:00:19 16.9  2:15   50   26:35  9:30 1:41:29 
   58    1 Jared Anderson          Plymouth           MN  38   36  9:16  2:07  2:28   53   58:48 17.3  1:22   64   29:57 10:42 1:41:49 
   59   93 Michael Kwasny          Clinton            MO  37   64 10:41  2:26  2:21   47   57:06 17.9  1:45   67   30:17 10:49 1:42:09 
   60  175 Chris Weegmsn           Elk River          MN  56   51  9:48  2:14  2:15   48   57:18 17.8  2:15   68   30:47 11:00 1:42:20 
   61  145 Trevor Rolfes           Eagan              MN  36   54  9:58  2:16  3:03   49   57:21 17.8  1:55   65   30:09 10:46 1:42:24 
   62   32 Glenn Davis             International Fall MN  56   74 12:45  2:54  1:58   57   59:18 17.2  1:28   56   27:44  9:55 1:43:11 
   63   98 Mark Leski              Minneapolis        MN  41   65 11:04  2:31  3:16   64 1:01:08 16.7  1:50   49   26:23  9:26 1:43:39 
   64   16 Todd Bohlender          Indianola          IA  51   68 11:12  2:33  3:14   61 1:00:31 16.9  1:46   54   27:37  9:52 1:44:17 
   65   37 William Dohrmann        Bismarck           ND  14   25  7:55  1:48  3:56   65 1:01:13 16.7  2:08   62   29:17 10:28 1:44:27 
   66   23 Timothy Byers           Stevens Point      WI  60   75 13:36  3:06  3:12   66 1:01:30 16.6  2:35   44   24:29  8:45 1:45:20 
   67   75 Todd Ingstad            Valley City        ND  55   47  9:39  2:12  2:50   70 1:03:37 16.0  1:43   61   29:04 10:23 1:46:51 
   68  153 J. Richard Simpson      Shorewood          MN  66   62 10:22  2:22  3:57   67 1:02:09 16.4  2:36   60   28:56 10:20 1:47:58 
   69  223 Eric Christensen        Paramount          CA  41   53  9:55  2:16  3:06   62 1:00:42 16.8  1:02   72   33:53 12:07 1:48:36 
   70  216 Matthew Hans            Walker             MN  27   38  9:21  2:08  2:51   71 1:04:14 15.9  1:24   69   31:38 11:18 1:49:26 
   71   44 Michael Fabian          Brainerd           MN  40   60 10:18  2:21  2:01   73 1:05:28 15.6  3:28   66   30:09 10:46 1:51:22 
   72   80 David Jenson            Valley City        ND  47   57 10:02  2:17  2:25   72 1:05:23 15.6  0:53   70   32:57 11:46 1:51:38 
   73    6 Eric Battaglia          Aurora             IL  47   61 10:18  2:21  5:16   69 1:03:05 16.2  4:10   73   36:18 12:58 1:59:05 
   74  111 Jake Massey             Scottbluff         NE  24   56 10:02  2:17  3:17   74 1:14:55 13.6  0:55   71   33:14 11:52 2:02:21 
   75  169 Matthew Vrudny          Walker             MN  54   30  8:20  1:54 10:53   75 1:24:45 12.0  1:01   74   38:17 13:41 2:23:15 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  183 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50    2  6:14  1:25  1:01    1   45:59 22.2  0:52    2   18:36  6:39 1:12:41 
    2    3 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi    Baxter             MN  37    5  6:40  1:31  0:53    2   47:24 21.5  0:56    4   19:35  7:00 1:15:26 
    3  217 Racquel Wohlk           Forest Lake        MN  18    3  6:34  1:30  1:17    4   50:18 20.3  0:43    3   19:26  6:57 1:18:16 
    4  165 Brigid Varley           St.Paul            MN  26    1  6:11  1:25  1:16    5   51:04 20.0  0:45    6   20:04  7:10 1:19:18 
    5  149 Linda Schievelbein      Wayzata            MN  51   17  8:34  1:57  1:04    3   49:54 20.4  1:06    9   21:45  7:46 1:22:20 
    6  209 Jenna Truedson          Bemidji            MN  17    9  7:31  1:43  1:06   15   56:22 18.1  1:31    1   17:34  6:17 1:24:01 
    7   29 Jennifer Christianson   Minneapolis        MN  38   14  8:20  1:54  1:17    8   54:14 18.8  1:04   20   23:06  8:15 1:27:59 
    8   10 Linda Belanger          Intl Falls         MN  47   42  9:52  2:15                          0:57   11   22:17  7:58 1:28:11 
    9  177 Sara Whiteman           Brainerd           MN  18   28  9:08  2:05  1:27    9   55:33 18.4  0:52   10   22:02  7:53 1:29:01 
   10   94 Sarah Latour            Maple Lake         MN  26   58 10:21  2:21  1:34   17   56:35 18.0  0:32    8   21:05  7:32 1:30:04 
   11  176 Jamie Whiteman          Brainerd           MN  44   15  8:26  1:55  1:56   23   57:54 17.6  0:51   14   22:32  8:03 1:31:38 
   12  106 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  15   26  9:03  2:04  1:23   25   57:59 17.6  0:51   12   22:24  8:00 1:31:38 
   13  170 Kirsten Walker          Saginaw            MN  39   22  8:51  2:01  2:30   18   57:09 17.8  1:01   13   22:25  8:01 1:31:55 
   14  210 Carly Vosacek           Deerwood           MN  29    8  7:18  1:40  1:14   10   55:45 18.3  0:53   49   27:02  9:39 1:32:10 
   15   60 Joni Hamson             Cushing            MN  51   56 10:19  2:21  1:43   14   56:20 18.1  0:58   17   22:53  8:11 1:32:11 
   16  126 Kati Palmer             Bagley             MN  38   52 10:15  2:20  1:34    6   53:41 19.0  0:34   41   26:11  9:21 1:32:12 
   17   56 Jane Gruhot             Mentor             MN  45   31  9:19  2:07  1:06   11   55:53 18.3  1:01   34   25:01  8:56 1:32:17 
   18   45 Dawn Fairchild          Grand Rapids       MN  39   79 11:45  2:41  2:09   19   57:29 17.7  1:13    5   20:01  7:09 1:32:35 
   19   49 Sara Frank              St. Paul           MN  31   25  9:02  2:03  1:32    7   53:54 18.9  1:33   51   27:04  9:40 1:33:03 
   20   57 Jenny Gunsbury          Baxter             MN  46   49 10:10  2:19  1:48   21   57:50 17.6  1:12   16   22:53  8:11 1:33:52 
   21  204 Sarah Allen             Detroit Lakes      MN  39   45  9:57  2:16  0:55   24   57:57 17.6  0:29   32   24:57  8:55 1:34:14 
   22  212 Jaclyn Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  26   19  8:38  1:58  1:36   41 1:00:39 16.8  0:43   15   22:48  8:09 1:34:22 
   23  137 Laura Rades             Andover            MN  41    7  6:51  1:34  1:33   22   57:51 17.6  1:24   53   27:19  9:46 1:34:57 
   24  115 Kim Miller              Ramsey             MN  33   16  8:33  1:57  2:43   29   59:01 17.3  0:58   22   23:54  8:32 1:35:08 
   25   50 Ellie Gilliam           Brooklyn Park      MN  42   41  9:51  2:15  1:36   12   56:13 18.1  1:51   48   26:41  9:32 1:36:10 
   26   25 Erin Cary               Hibbing            MN  33   12  8:00  1:49  1:39   42 1:00:47 16.8  0:55   37   25:19  9:03 1:36:37 
   27  154 Anne Souder             Scottsdale         AZ  52   34  9:25  2:09  2:28   20   57:36 17.7  1:29   39   25:50  9:14 1:36:48 
   28   63 Patti Harris            Delano             MN  52   51 10:13  2:20  1:42   16   56:33 18.0  1:48   46   26:40  9:32 1:36:54 
   29   14 Alyssa Bohlender        Indianol           IA  21   18  8:37  1:58  2:32   35   59:49 17.1  0:57   35   25:04  8:57 1:36:56 
   30   84 Lizzie Johnson          Rosemount          MN  15   11  7:44  1:46  1:28   59 1:04:07 15.9  0:48   19   23:01  8:14 1:37:06 
   31   89 Heather Klever          Little Falls       MN  42   23  8:53  2:02  2:06   27   58:47 17.4  1:27   43   26:21  9:25 1:37:33 
   32   70 Whitney Holman          New Hope           MN  27   38  9:42  2:13  2:58   39 1:00:16 16.9  2:00   18   22:56  8:12 1:37:51 
   33  122 Margrit Nussbaumer      Pinewood           ON  53   73 11:18  2:34  1:54   13   56:14 18.1  0:54   55   27:55  9:58 1:38:13 
   34   86 Katherine Kemp          Buffalo            MN  21   44  9:54  2:15  2:46   26   58:04 17.6  1:25   47   26:40  9:32 1:38:48 
   35   43 Hillary Ethridge        White Bear Lake    MN  34   74 11:21  2:35  2:29   33   59:36 17.1  1:22   24   24:06  8:37 1:38:53 
   36  118 Larissa Musgrave        Valley City        ND  38   70 11:09  2:32  2:37   30   59:09 17.2  1:31   28   24:35  8:47 1:38:59 
   37   48 Joy Foley               Grand Forks        ND  30   54 10:16  2:20  1:31   43 1:01:22 16.6  1:08   33   24:58  8:55 1:39:14 
   38  140 Megan Ramola            Becker             MN  40   60 10:30  2:24  1:46   31   59:10 17.2  0:43   52   27:08  9:42 1:39:15 
   39  150 Kimberly Schultz        Hackensack         MN  43   72 11:16  2:34  2:39   36   59:49 17.1  0:55   29   24:40  8:49 1:39:17 
   40   76 Amy Jensen              Carver             MN  26   27  9:07  2:05  2:30   38 1:00:15 16.9  1:45   40   26:01  9:18 1:39:36 
   41   22 Emma Byers              Stevens Point      WI  17    6  6:49  1:33  1:13   48 1:02:11 16.4  1:19   64   28:31 10:11 1:40:02 
   42  157 Angie Teeter            Albert Lea         MN  36   24  8:56  2:02  1:51   74 1:08:03 15.0  0:35    7   20:59  7:30 1:40:23 
   43   21 Cindy Byers             Stevens Point      WI  53   30  9:18  2:07  1:49   45 1:01:37 16.6  2:13   44   26:23  9:26 1:41:19 
   44  220 Jen Downhary            Minneapolis        MN  47   69 11:09  2:32  0:41   65 1:05:55 15.5  0:29   23   23:54  8:33 1:42:07 
   45   97 Amy Lee                 Champlin           MN  41   47  9:58  2:16  1:32   63 1:05:37 15.5  1:15   25   24:11  8:38 1:42:30 
   46   47 Nicole Fleming          Duluth             MN  38   32  9:19  2:07  1:41   32   59:19 17.2  1:11   84   31:03 11:06 1:42:32 
   47  133 Lisa Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  53   82 12:16  2:48  1:44   28   58:52 17.3  0:50   75   29:22 10:30 1:43:03 
   48  181 Marni Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  34   64 11:01  2:31  1:59   58 1:03:54 16.0  1:44   30   24:47  8:51 1:43:23 
   49  105 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  12   40  9:49  2:14  1:40   70 1:06:47 15.3  0:26   31   24:52  8:53 1:43:32 
   50  182 Kristin Wyeth           Plymouth           MN  44   37  9:41  2:12  2:26   40 1:00:17 16.9  1:28   79   29:45 10:38 1:43:35 
   51   91 Aynsley Kluchnik        Bemidji            MN  37   53 10:16  2:20  2:42   34   59:48 17.1  1:30   78   29:24 10:30 1:43:38 
   52   55 Anne Grabowski          Brainerd           MN  18   10  7:35  1:44  2:47   37 1:00:03 17.0  1:09   86   32:06 11:28 1:43:38 
   53   34 Katie Dodd              Edina              MN  36   13  8:19  1:54  3:09   50 1:02:19 16.4  0:46   76   29:23 10:30 1:43:54 
   54   12 Kristy Bishop           St. Louis Park     MN  34   35  9:28  2:10  1:58   51 1:02:19 16.4  0:47   77   29:24 10:30 1:43:54 
   55  113 Toni McLeod             Fargo              ND  52   33  9:25  2:09  1:48   47 1:02:03 16.4  2:31   61   28:15 10:06 1:44:00 
   56   74 Brenda Ingstad          Valley City        ND  45   55 10:16  2:20  3:30   61 1:04:48 15.7  1:04   27   24:34  8:47 1:44:10 
   57  114 Lana Meyer              Grand Forks        ND  45   67 11:05  2:31  3:30   57 1:03:34 16.0  1:57   26   24:13  8:39 1:44:17 
   58  161 Jennifer Thull          Lakeville          MN  47   39  9:45  2:13  2:03   49 1:02:18 16.4  3:12   50   27:03  9:40 1:44:20 
   59  128 Brandy Pemberton        Bemidji            MN  40   86 13:00  2:58  2:07   54 1:02:56 16.2  1:10   38   25:27  9:06 1:44:39 
   60  144 Liz Rolfes              Eagan              MN  32   29  9:18  2:07  2:29   44 1:01:27 16.6  1:19   83   30:34 10:55 1:45:04 
   61   18 Stephanie Brady         Blaine             MN  35   43  9:53  2:15  2:08   62 1:05:08 15.7  1:47   42   26:21  9:25 1:45:14 
   62  179 Tina Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  43   36  9:35  2:11  1:33   60 1:04:22 15.8  0:54   67   28:55 10:20 1:45:17 
   63    2 Katy Anderson           Plymouth           MN  34   78 11:41  2:40  2:18   76 1:09:37 14.7  0:45   21   23:27  8:23 1:47:46 
   64  104 Megan Luke              Bemidji            MN  31   84 12:27  2:50  3:28   52 1:02:28 16.3  2:05   56   28:09 10:04 1:48:36 
   65  141 Sarah Ridens            Minneapolis        MN  41   50 10:10  2:19  2:51   75 1:08:48 14.8  2:19   36   25:13  9:01 1:49:19 
   66   53 Susan Goltz             Duluth             MN  56   59 10:22  2:22  3:10   64 1:05:40 15.5  1:43   65   28:33 10:12 1:49:25 
   67   11 Tammy Betters           Hibbing            MN  34   71 11:13  2:33  4:13   68 1:06:32 15.3  1:08   45   26:39  9:32 1:49:45 
   68  174 Wendy Weegman           Elk River          MN  55   46  9:57  2:16  2:30   55 1:03:15 16.1  1:44   87   32:38 11:40 1:50:03 
   69   99 Mya Levasseur           Plymouth           MN  14   87 13:16  3:01  1:38   67 1:06:08 15.4  1:17   59   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
   70  100 Sherry Levasseur        Plymouth           MN  43   88 13:16  3:01  1:40   66 1:06:07 15.4  1:16   60   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
   71   38 Lisa Dolinich           Hibbing            MN  42   91 13:54  3:10  2:22   53 1:02:46 16.3  1:46   82   30:30 10:54 1:51:15 
   72    5 Dustie Bakke            Menahga            MN  37   92 13:54  3:10  1:57   46 1:01:49 16.5  1:37   88   32:53 11:45 1:52:08 
   73  135 Linda Pfaff             Burnsvi            MN  54   80 11:52  2:42  3:08   72 1:07:11 15.2  0:53   73   29:15 10:27 1:52:17 
   74  123 Erika Olson             Andover            MN  35   57 10:20  2:21  2:30   56 1:03:15 16.1  2:43   90   33:37 12:01 1:52:22 
   75  167 Bonnie Vrudny           Walker             MN  53   21  8:47  2:00  2:47   73 1:07:12 15.2  1:08   89   33:22 11:55 1:53:14 
   76   19 Jill Burkes             Hibbing            MN  33   63 10:54  2:29  3:37   71 1:07:01 15.2  1:25   81   30:22 10:51 1:53:18 
   77   95 Joanne Lavin            Clearbrook         MN  46   65 11:03  2:31  2:44   77 1:10:53 14.4  1:00   54   27:51  9:57 1:53:29 
   78   51 Shannon Ginsberg        Minneapolis        MN  46   94 14:12  3:14  2:42   69 1:06:37 15.3  1:22   69   28:56 10:20 1:53:47 
   79  102 Mia Long                Park Rapids        MN  61   61 10:38  2:25  3:01   78 1:11:07 14.3  2:11   80   29:47 10:39 1:56:42 
   80   90 Makyla Klever           Little Falls       MN  17    4  6:40  1:31  1:28   79 1:11:28 14.3  1:29   92   35:50 12:48 1:56:54 
   81  116 Melissa Mueller         Hanover            MN  48   90 13:27  3:04  2:33   80 1:11:41 14.2  0:57   63   28:20 10:07 1:56:57 
   82   73 Michele Ihrke           Walker             MN  51   66 11:04  2:31  3:05   81 1:11:45 14.2  2:39   74   29:19 10:28 1:57:50 
   83  120 Jennifer Neumiller      Albertville        MN  37   77 11:38  2:39  2:37   85 1:14:52 13.6  1:18   62   28:19 10:07 1:58:42 
   84   72 Kailey Ihrke            Walker             MN  20   75 11:35  2:38  4:14   82 1:13:09 13.9  2:12   58   28:11 10:04 1:59:20 
   85  171 Joy Ward                St. Cloud          MN  37   81 11:55  2:43  3:38   83 1:13:51 13.8  1:55   71   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
   86  172 Laura Wavra             Minneapolis        MN  33   62 10:47  2:27  4:44   84 1:13:54 13.8  1:54   70   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
   87  219 Kathy Larsen            Minneapolis        MN  64                          86 1:15:17 13.5  1:41   57   28:11 10:04 2:01:30 
   88  107 Maryjo Mahowald         Arden Hills        MN  59   48 10:04  2:18  2:43   90 1:19:28 12.8  1:08   68   28:55 10:20 2:02:16 
   89   79 Colette Jenson          Valley City        ND  47   93 13:57  3:11  1:14   87 1:16:49 13.3  2:07   72   29:11 10:26 2:03:17 
   90   77 Camille Jensen          Minneapolis        MN  32   83 12:18  2:48  2:45   92 1:21:18 12.5  1:13   66   28:50 10:18 2:06:22 
   91    7 Dorothy Battalion       International Fall MN  50   85 12:56  2:57  3:41   91 1:21:10 12.6  1:04   85   31:11 11:08 2:09:59 
   92   30 Natalie Cobb            Carver             MN  34   76 11:37  2:39  3:23   89 1:18:34 13.0  1:23   91   35:45 12:46 2:10:40 
   93   87 Becky Kieger            White Bear Lake    MN  49   68 11:05  2:32  3:48   88 1:17:13 13.2  1:41   94   40:27 14:27 2:14:12 
   94   36 Meghan Dohrmann         Bismarck           ND  18   20  8:46  2:00  3:45   93 1:24:20 12.1  1:41   95   40:56 14:37 2:19:26 
   95  168 Eve Vrudny              Walker             MN  19   89 13:25  3:03  2:46   94 1:24:46 12.0  1:02   93   38:18 13:41 2:20:15 
   96  173 Audrey Webb             Brainerd           MN  46   95 15:33  3:32                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   67 Jack Hennen             Cambridge          MN  15    1  6:46  1:33  0:59    1   51:04 20.0  0:54    1   21:33  7:42 1:21:14 
    2  152 Cole Sellnow            Brainerd           MN  17    4 12:22  2:49  2:55    2   59:10 17.2  0:54    2   22:31  8:03 1:37:50 
    3   83 Charlie Johnson         Rosemount          MN  14    3  8:15  1:53  2:32    3   59:56 17.0  0:45    3   27:17  9:45 1:38:43 
    4   37 William Dohrmann        Bismarck           ND  14    2  7:55  1:48  3:56    4 1:01:13 16.7  2:08    4   29:17 10:28 1:44:27 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  217 Racquel Wohlk           Forest Lake        MN  18    1  6:34  1:30  1:17    1   50:18 20.3  0:43    2   19:26  6:57 1:18:16 
    2  209 Jenna Truedson          Bemidji            MN  17    4  7:31  1:43  1:06    3   56:22 18.1  1:31    1   17:34  6:17 1:24:01 
    3  177 Sara Whiteman           Brainerd           MN  18    9  9:08  2:05  1:27    2   55:33 18.4  0:52    3   22:02  7:53 1:29:01 
    4  106 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  15    8  9:03  2:04  1:23    4   57:59 17.6  0:51    4   22:24  8:00 1:31:38 
    5   84 Lizzie Johnson          Rosemount          MN  15    6  7:44  1:46  1:28    7 1:04:07 15.9  0:48    5   23:01  8:14 1:37:06 
    6   22 Emma Byers              Stevens Point      WI  17    3  6:49  1:33  1:13    6 1:02:11 16.4  1:19    8   28:31 10:11 1:40:02 
    7  105 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  12   10  9:49  2:14  1:40    9 1:06:47 15.3  0:26    6   24:52  8:53 1:43:32 
    8   55 Anne Grabowski          Brainerd           MN  18    5  7:35  1:44  2:47    5 1:00:03 17.0  1:09    9   32:06 11:28 1:43:38 
    9   99 Mya Levasseur           Plymouth           MN  14   11 13:16  3:01  1:38    8 1:06:08 15.4  1:17    7   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
   10   90 Makyla Klever           Little Falls       MN  17    2  6:40  1:31  1:28   10 1:11:28 14.3  1:29   10   35:50 12:48 1:56:54 
   11   36 Meghan Dohrmann         Bismarck           ND  18    7  8:46  2:00  3:45   11 1:24:20 12.1  1:41   12   40:56 14:37 2:19:26 
   12  168 Eve Vrudny              Walker             MN  19   12 13:25  3:03  2:46   12 1:24:46 12.0  1:02   11   38:18 13:41 2:20:15 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  139 Matthew Radniecki       Brainerd           MN  28    1  5:58  1:22  0:41    1   41:51 24.4  0:31    1   17:36  6:17 1:06:33 
    2  184 Jon Zitur               Carver             MN  25    2  6:23  1:27  1:15    2   46:39 21.9  0:52    2   19:28  6:57 1:14:34 
    3   81 Andrew Jirik            Ames               IA  21    4  7:37  1:44  1:27    4   54:20 18.8  0:53    3   19:38  7:01 1:23:53 
    4  155 Tom Stoneburner         Moorhead           MN  28    6  9:59  2:17  1:00    3   50:34 20.2  1:00    5   22:58  8:13 1:25:31 
    5   15 Brandon Bohlender       Des Moines         IA  24    3  7:01  1:36  1:24    5   55:22 18.4  1:27    4   20:20  7:16 1:25:32 
    6  131 Jacob Peterson          Carlton            MN  28    8 10:14  2:20  1:44    6   58:39 17.4  0:37    6   23:37  8:26 1:34:49 
    7  216 Matthew Hans            Walker             MN  27    5  9:21  2:08  2:51    7 1:04:14 15.9  1:24    8   31:38 11:18 1:49:26 
    8  111 Jake Massey             Scottbluff         NE  24    7 10:02  2:17  3:17    8 1:14:55 13.6  0:55    9   33:14 11:52 2:02:21 
    9   42 Preston Engstrom        Grand Forks        ND  28    9 12:34  2:52  2:39    9 1:19:24 12.8  1:07    7   27:12  9:43 2:02:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  165 Brigid Varley           St.Paul            MN  26    1  6:11  1:25  1:16    1   51:04 20.0  0:45    1   20:04  7:10 1:19:18 
    2  129 Amber Peterson          Carlton            MN  27    3  7:32  1:43  1:22    4   57:18 17.8  0:59    3   22:45  8:08 1:29:54 
    3   94 Sarah Latour            Maple Lake         MN  26    9 10:21  2:21  1:34    3   56:35 18.0  0:32    2   21:05  7:32 1:30:04 
    4  210 Carly Vosacek           Deerwood           MN  29    2  7:18  1:40  1:14    2   55:45 18.3  0:53    9   27:02  9:39 1:32:10 
    5  212 Jaclyn Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  26    5  8:38  1:58  1:36    9 1:00:39 16.8  0:43    4   22:48  8:09 1:34:22 
    6   14 Alyssa Bohlender        Indianol           IA  21    4  8:37  1:58  2:32    6   59:49 17.1  0:57    6   25:04  8:57 1:36:56 
    7   70 Whitney Holman          New Hope           MN  27    7  9:42  2:13  2:58    8 1:00:16 16.9  2:00    5   22:56  8:12 1:37:51 
    8   86 Katherine Kemp          Buffalo            MN  21    8  9:54  2:15  2:46    5   58:04 17.6  1:25    8   26:40  9:32 1:38:48 
    9   76 Amy Jensen              Carver             MN  26    6  9:07  2:05  2:30    7 1:00:15 16.9  1:45    7   26:01  9:18 1:39:36 
   10   72 Kailey Ihrke            Walker             MN  20   10 11:35  2:38  4:14   10 1:13:09 13.9  2:12   10   28:11 10:04 1:59:20 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   71 Larry Hosch             St Joseph          MN  37    1  6:34  1:30  0:43    1   40:50 25.0  0:27    1   15:45  5:38 1:04:17 
    2  221 Andrew Zabel            Sartell            MN  35    2  6:45  1:32  0:49    2   42:32 24.0  0:34    2   16:53  6:02 1:07:31 
    3  124 Paul Olson              Andover            MN  35    7  7:07  1:37  1:28    4   46:45 21.8  0:50    6   18:51  6:44 1:14:58 
    4  164 Josh Troumbly           Bovey              MN  36   13  8:44  1:59  1:40    3   45:44 22.3  1:05    5   18:40  6:40 1:15:51 
    5   69 Dan Hoechst             Mankato            MN  31    5  7:04  1:37  2:10    6   48:55 20.9  1:11    3   17:49  6:22 1:17:08 
    6  160 Daniel Texidor          Minneapolis        MN  38   11  8:16  1:53  2:29    5   48:12 21.2  1:16    4   18:17  6:32 1:18:28 
    7  156 Jarrett Swanson         Brainerd           MN  30    9  7:32  1:43  1:00    7   49:15 20.7  0:34   11   20:15  7:14 1:18:34 
    8  211 Jordan Cachiaras        Rochester          MN  30    4  7:02  1:36  1:14    9   50:35 20.2  1:04    7   19:00  6:47 1:18:53 
    9  109 Scott Manske            Algona             IA  38    3  6:56  1:35  1:44   10   50:43 20.1  0:37   16   22:12  7:56 1:22:10 
   10  103 Colin Lovett            Saint Paul         MN  33    8  7:27  1:42  2:07    8   49:32 20.6  1:31   15   22:09  7:55 1:22:46 
   11  180 Brady Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  38   18  9:24  2:09  2:05   13   52:36 19.4  1:13    8   19:23  6:56 1:24:39 
   12   28 Chad Christianson       Minneapolis        MN  37    6  7:06  1:37  1:43   16   54:11 18.8  0:54   13   21:58  7:51 1:25:50 
   13   39 Nate Dorr               Bemidji            MN  38   10  7:50  1:47  2:03   12   51:25 19.8  0:55   24   24:23  8:43 1:26:34 
   14  205 Bob French              International Fall MN  36   20  9:46  2:14  1:15   11   51:13 19.9  0:47   23   23:55  8:33 1:26:54 
   15   92 Scott Kostohryz         Moorhead           MN  36   27 11:06  2:32  2:38   14   53:27 19.1  0:39    9   19:34  7:00 1:27:23 
   16    4 Ben Bahr                Columbus           MN  34   12  8:33  1:57  2:44   19   55:16 18.5  1:08   10   20:14  7:14 1:27:52 
   17  218 Mark Sylstad            Walker             MN  33   17  9:20  2:08  1:54   18   55:13 18.5  1:25   19   22:34  8:04 1:30:25 
   18  143 Mike Riedel             Bloomington        MN  33   23 10:07  2:18  1:15   20   55:40 18.3  0:56   21   23:20  8:20 1:31:16 
   19  136 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  35   14  8:51  2:01  2:49   25   57:55 17.6  0:54   22   23:44  8:29 1:34:12 
   20   58 Nathan Gustafson        Nevis              MN  35   19  9:39  2:12  2:38   24   57:55 17.6  1:40   17   22:27  8:01 1:34:16 
   21  166 Brock Veldman           Owatonna           MN  35   21  9:54  2:15  2:06   17   54:32 18.7  1:33   25   26:37  9:31 1:34:40 
   22   54 Michael Goryl           Holmen             WI  37   24 10:12  2:19  2:12   15   54:01 18.9  1:05   26   28:32 10:12 1:36:00 
   23   24 Eric Carlson            Bemidji            MN  34   25 10:26  2:23  2:17   28 1:01:04 16.7  0:39   14   22:03  7:53 1:36:28 
   24  132 John Peterson           Bemidji            MN  36   15  9:12  2:06  3:30   27   59:56 17.0  0:45   20   23:07  8:16 1:36:28 
   25  117 David Musgrave          Valley City        ND  39   29 11:31  2:38  5:07   21   55:51 18.3  1:35   18   22:32  8:03 1:36:35 
   26   78 Travis Jensen           Minneapolis        MN  34   28 11:11  2:33  3:20   29 1:02:32 16.3  0:39   12   21:28  7:40 1:39:08 
   27    1 Jared Anderson          Plymouth           MN  38   16  9:16  2:07  2:28   26   58:48 17.3  1:22   27   29:57 10:42 1:41:49 
   28   93 Michael Kwasny          Clinton            MO  37   26 10:41  2:26  2:21   22   57:06 17.9  1:45   29   30:17 10:49 1:42:09 
   29  145 Trevor Rolfes           Eagan              MN  36   22  9:58  2:16  3:03   23   57:21 17.8  1:55   28   30:09 10:46 1:42:24 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1    3 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi    Baxter             MN  37    1  6:40  1:31  0:53    1   47:24 21.5  0:56    1   19:35  7:00 1:15:26 
    2   29 Jennifer Christianson   Minneapolis        MN  38    4  8:20  1:54  1:17    4   54:14 18.8  1:04    5   23:06  8:15 1:27:59 
    3  170 Kirsten Walker          Saginaw            MN  39    7  8:51  2:01  2:30    6   57:09 17.8  1:01    4   22:25  8:01 1:31:55 
    4  126 Kati Palmer             Bagley             MN  38   15 10:15  2:20  1:34    2   53:41 19.0  0:34   15   26:11  9:21 1:32:12 
    5   45 Dawn Fairchild          Grand Rapids       MN  39   28 11:45  2:41  2:09    7   57:29 17.7  1:13    2   20:01  7:09 1:32:35 
    6   49 Sara Frank              St. Paul           MN  31    9  9:02  2:03  1:32    3   53:54 18.9  1:33   18   27:04  9:40 1:33:03 
    7   68 Jessica Hinkley         Lake City          MN  36    5  8:30  1:56  2:04    5   57:08 17.9  1:53    7   23:36  8:26 1:33:09 
    8  204 Sarah Allen             Detroit Lakes      MN  39   14  9:57  2:16  0:55    8   57:57 17.6  0:29   12   24:57  8:55 1:34:14 
    9  115 Kim Miller              Ramsey             MN  33    6  8:33  1:57  2:43    9   59:01 17.3  0:58    8   23:54  8:32 1:35:08 
   10   25 Erin Cary               Hibbing            MN  33    2  8:00  1:49  1:39   14 1:00:47 16.8  0:55   14   25:19  9:03 1:36:37 
   11   43 Hillary Ethridge        White Bear Lake    MN  34   24 11:21  2:35  2:29   12   59:36 17.1  1:22    9   24:06  8:37 1:38:53 
   12  118 Larissa Musgrave        Valley City        ND  38   22 11:09  2:32  2:37   10   59:09 17.2  1:31   10   24:35  8:47 1:38:59 
   13   48 Joy Foley               Grand Forks        ND  30   17 10:16  2:20  1:31   15 1:01:22 16.6  1:08   13   24:58  8:55 1:39:14 
   14  157 Angie Teeter            Albert Lea         MN  36    8  8:56  2:02  1:51   26 1:08:03 15.0  0:35    3   20:59  7:30 1:40:23 
   15   47 Nicole Fleming          Duluth             MN  38   11  9:19  2:07  1:41   11   59:19 17.2  1:11   29   31:03 11:06 1:42:32 
   16  181 Marni Windschitl        Owatonna           MN  34   21 11:01  2:31  1:59   22 1:03:54 16.0  1:44   11   24:47  8:51 1:43:23 
   17   91 Aynsley Kluchnik        Bemidji            MN  37   16 10:16  2:20  2:42   13   59:48 17.1  1:30   26   29:24 10:30 1:43:38 
   18   34 Katie Dodd              Edina              MN  36    3  8:19  1:54  3:09   18 1:02:19 16.4  0:46   24   29:23 10:30 1:43:54 
   19   12 Kristy Bishop           St. Louis Park     MN  34   12  9:28  2:10  1:58   19 1:02:19 16.4  0:47   25   29:24 10:30 1:43:54 
   20  144 Liz Rolfes              Eagan              MN  32   10  9:18  2:07  2:29   16 1:01:27 16.6  1:19   28   30:34 10:55 1:45:04 
   21   18 Stephanie Brady         Blaine             MN  35   13  9:53  2:15  2:08   23 1:05:08 15.7  1:47   16   26:21  9:25 1:45:14 
   22    2 Katy Anderson           Plymouth           MN  34   27 11:41  2:40  2:18   27 1:09:37 14.7  0:45    6   23:27  8:23 1:47:46 
   23  104 Megan Luke              Bemidji            MN  31   31 12:27  2:50  3:28   20 1:02:28 16.3  2:05   19   28:09 10:04 1:48:36 
   24   11 Tammy Betters           Hibbing            MN  34   23 11:13  2:33  4:13   24 1:06:32 15.3  1:08   17   26:39  9:32 1:49:45 
   25    5 Dustie Bakke            Menahga            MN  37   32 13:54  3:10  1:57   17 1:01:49 16.5  1:37   30   32:53 11:45 1:52:08 
   26  123 Erika Olson             Andover            MN  35   18 10:20  2:21  2:30   21 1:03:15 16.1  2:43   31   33:37 12:01 1:52:22 
   27   19 Jill Burkes             Hibbing            MN  33   20 10:54  2:29  3:37   25 1:07:01 15.2  1:25   27   30:22 10:51 1:53:18 
   28  120 Jennifer Neumiller      Albertville        MN  37   26 11:38  2:39  2:37   30 1:14:52 13.6  1:18   20   28:19 10:07 1:58:42 
   29  171 Joy Ward                St. Cloud          MN  37   29 11:55  2:43  3:38   28 1:13:51 13.8  1:55   23   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
   30  172 Laura Wavra             Minneapolis        MN  33   19 10:47  2:27  4:44   29 1:13:54 13.8  1:54   22   29:10 10:25 2:00:27 
   31   77 Camille Jensen          Minneapolis        MN  32   30 12:18  2:48  2:45   32 1:21:18 12.5  1:13   21   28:50 10:18 2:06:22 
   32   30 Natalie Cobb            Carver             MN  34   25 11:37  2:39  3:23   31 1:18:34 13.0  1:23   32   35:45 12:46 2:10:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  222 Scott Cooper            Pueblo             CO  42    6  7:22  1:41  0:57    2   48:07 21.2  1:02    4   20:16  7:14 1:17:41 
    2  208 Woody Leindecker        Bemidji            MN  45    1  6:11  1:25  1:30    7   50:44 20.1  1:21    2   19:30  6:58 1:19:14 
    3  163 Jeff Tilbury            Fort Frances       ON  48    5  7:21  1:41  1:20    1   47:53 21.3  1:00   10   22:58  8:12 1:20:31 
    4  215 Mark Lindquist          Buffalo            MN  43    9  8:04  1:50  1:25    5   49:39 20.5  1:26    3   20:08  7:12 1:20:40 
    5  148 Randy Scheid            Jupiter            FL  43    4  7:01  1:36  1:01    3   48:48 20.9  0:33   13   23:37  8:26 1:21:00 
    6  162 Timothy Thull           Lakeville          MN  46    3  7:01  1:36  2:01    4   48:57 20.8  1:07   11   22:59  8:13 1:22:03 
    7  151 Mitchel Schwindt        Bemidji            MN  44   10  8:12  1:52  0:53    8   50:54 20.0  0:42    9   22:51  8:10 1:23:31 
    8  125 Eric Opheim             Walker             MN  45    7  7:23  1:41  2:23   14   55:29 18.4  0:42    1   18:35  6:39 1:24:31 
    9   31 Andrew Cockcroft        Zimmerman          MN  49    2  6:50  1:34  2:13    6   50:20 20.3  1:01   16   24:17  8:41 1:24:38 
   10   96 John Lavin              Clearbrook         MN  48   18  9:47  2:14  2:10   10   52:42 19.4  1:11    5   20:55  7:28 1:26:43 
   11  110 Chris Martin            Moorhead           MN  40   14  9:05  2:04  1:52    9   52:06 19.6  0:39   12   23:15  8:19 1:26:56 
   12   17 Christian Borle         Brainerd           MN  40   13  8:57  2:03  2:54   13   54:29 18.7  1:01    6   21:24  7:39 1:28:43 
   13   85 Sean Kaubisch           Fort Leavenworth   KS  40   15  9:24  2:09  1:48   12   53:39 19.0  1:58    8   22:39  8:06 1:29:25 
   14   59 Garry Habisch           St. Paul           MN  41   11  8:29  1:56  2:20   16   56:10 18.2  1:19    7   21:58  7:51 1:30:14 
   15  178 Andy Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  44    8  7:48  1:47  1:50   19   57:32 17.7  0:58   15   24:13  8:39 1:32:19 
   16   33 Luther Dietrich         Valley City        ND  41   17  9:42  2:13  2:03   18   57:01 17.9  0:46   14   24:05  8:36 1:33:35 
   17   46 Frank Fairchild         Grand Rapids       MN  44   25 11:24  2:36  1:36   11   52:58 19.3  1:41   21   26:52  9:36 1:34:29 
   18  138 Vance Rades             Andover            MN  42   12  8:42  1:59  2:52   15   55:45 18.3  1:47   18   25:57  9:16 1:35:01 
   19    9 Chad Belanger           Intl Falls         MN  42   16  9:30  2:10  2:53   17   56:14 18.1  1:13   17   25:38  9:10 1:35:26 
   20   98 Mark Leski              Minneapolis        MN  41   23 11:04  2:31  3:16   21 1:01:08 16.7  1:50   20   26:23  9:26 1:43:39 
   21  223 Eric Christensen        Paramount          CA  41   19  9:55  2:16  3:06   20 1:00:42 16.8  1:02   24   33:53 12:07 1:48:36 
   22  134 Steve Peterson          Northwood          IA  44   24 11:09  2:32  4:13   25 1:06:43 15.3  1:58   19   26:00  9:17 1:50:00 
   23   44 Michael Fabian          Brainerd           MN  40   21 10:18  2:21  2:01   24 1:05:28 15.6  3:28   22   30:09 10:46 1:51:22 
   24   80 David Jenson            Valley City        ND  47   20 10:02  2:17  2:25   23 1:05:23 15.6  0:53   23   32:57 11:46 1:51:38 
   25    6 Eric Battaglia          Aurora             IL  47   22 10:18  2:21  5:16   22 1:03:05 16.2  4:10   25   36:18 12:58 1:59:05 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   10 Linda Belanger          Intl Falls         MN  47    9  9:52  2:15                          0:57    1   22:17  7:58 1:28:11 
    2  176 Jamie Whiteman          Brainerd           MN  44    2  8:26  1:55  1:56    5   57:54 17.6  0:51    2   22:32  8:03 1:31:38 
    3   56 Jane Gruhot             Mentor             MN  45    4  9:19  2:07  1:06    1   55:53 18.3  1:01    9   25:01  8:56 1:32:17 
    4   57 Jenny Gunsbury          Baxter             MN  46   11 10:10  2:19  1:48    3   57:50 17.6  1:12    3   22:53  8:11 1:33:52 
    5  137 Laura Rades             Andover            MN  41    1  6:51  1:34  1:33    4   57:51 17.6  1:24   17   27:19  9:46 1:34:57 
    6   50 Ellie Gilliam           Brooklyn Park      MN  42    8  9:51  2:15  1:36    2   56:13 18.1  1:51   13   26:41  9:32 1:36:10 
    7   89 Heather Klever          Little Falls       MN  42    3  8:53  2:02  2:06    6   58:47 17.4  1:27   12   26:21  9:25 1:37:33 
    8  140 Megan Ramola            Becker             MN  40   14 10:30  2:24  1:46    7   59:10 17.2  0:43   15   27:08  9:42 1:39:15 
    9  150 Kimberly Schultz        Hackensack         MN  43   20 11:16  2:34  2:39    8   59:49 17.1  0:55    8   24:40  8:49 1:39:17 
   10  220 Jen Downhary            Minneapolis        MN  47   18 11:09  2:32  0:41   18 1:05:55 15.5  0:29    4   23:54  8:33 1:42:07 
   11   97 Amy Lee                 Champlin           MN  41   10  9:58  2:16  1:32   17 1:05:37 15.5  1:15    5   24:11  8:38 1:42:30 
   12  182 Kristin Wyeth           Plymouth           MN  44    6  9:41  2:12  2:26    9 1:00:17 16.9  1:28   24   29:45 10:38 1:43:35 
   13   74 Brenda Ingstad          Valley City        ND  45   13 10:16  2:20  3:30   16 1:04:48 15.7  1:04    7   24:34  8:47 1:44:10 
   14  114 Lana Meyer              Grand Forks        ND  45   16 11:05  2:31  3:30   14 1:03:34 16.0  1:57    6   24:13  8:39 1:44:17 
   15  161 Jennifer Thull          Lakeville          MN  47    7  9:45  2:13  2:03   11 1:02:18 16.4  3:12   14   27:03  9:40 1:44:20 
   16  128 Brandy Pemberton        Bemidji            MN  40   21 13:00  2:58  2:07   13 1:02:56 16.2  1:10   11   25:27  9:06 1:44:39 
   17  179 Tina Williams           Brooklyn Park      MN  43    5  9:35  2:11  1:33   15 1:04:22 15.8  0:54   21   28:55 10:20 1:45:17 
   18  146 June Sackette           Lake Nebagamon     MN  45   19 11:10  2:33  3:24   10 1:01:56 16.5  1:55   16   27:17  9:45 1:45:39 
   19  141 Sarah Ridens            Minneapolis        MN  41   12 10:10  2:19  2:51   21 1:08:48 14.8  2:19   10   25:13  9:01 1:49:19 
   20  100 Sherry Levasseur        Plymouth           MN  43   22 13:16  3:01  1:40   19 1:06:07 15.4  1:16   19   28:12 10:05 1:50:29 
   21   38 Lisa Dolinich           Hibbing            MN  42   24 13:54  3:10  2:22   12 1:02:46 16.3  1:46   25   30:30 10:54 1:51:15 
   22   95 Joanne Lavin            Clearbrook         MN  46   15 11:03  2:31  2:44   22 1:10:53 14.4  1:00   18   27:51  9:57 1:53:29 
   23   51 Shannon Ginsberg        Minneapolis        MN  46   26 14:12  3:14  2:42   20 1:06:37 15.3  1:22   22   28:56 10:20 1:53:47 
   24  116 Melissa Mueller         Hanover            MN  48   23 13:27  3:04  2:33   23 1:11:41 14.2  0:57   20   28:20 10:07 1:56:57 
   25   79 Colette Jenson          Valley City        ND  47   25 13:57  3:11  1:14   24 1:16:49 13.3  2:07   23   29:11 10:26 2:03:17 
   26   87 Becky Kieger            White Bear Lake    MN  49   17 11:05  2:32  3:48   25 1:17:13 13.2  1:41   26   40:27 14:27 2:14:12 
   27  173 Audrey Webb             Brainerd           MN  46   27 15:33  3:32                                                          

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  130 Craig Peterson          Minneapolis        MN  53    1  6:36  1:30  1:03    1   44:55 22.7  0:39    1   19:15  6:53 1:12:26 
    2   35 Alan Dohrmann           Bismarck           ND  54    3  9:16  2:07  2:56    3   52:30 19.4  2:00    5   26:28  9:28 1:33:10 
    3   64 Scott Harris            Delano             MN  51   10 10:11  2:19  2:30    5   54:55 18.6  2:07    3   25:35  9:09 1:35:15 
    4   26 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  52   11 11:08  2:32  1:41    2   51:44 19.7  3:16   11   28:26 10:10 1:36:13 
    5  112 James McCormack         Detroit Lakes      MN  57    5  9:34  2:11  3:38    4   53:52 18.9  1:54   10   27:50  9:57 1:36:46 
    6  213 Rob Gregory             Byron              MN  52    7  9:38  2:12  2:23    6   56:05 18.2  1:07    8   27:43  9:54 1:36:53 
    7   13 Steve Blom              Prinsburg          MN  50    6  9:35  2:11  2:05    8   57:30 17.7  2:16   13   29:38 10:35 1:41:02 
    8   62 Keith Hargis            Clear Lake         IA  51   13 12:02  2:44  2:20   10   59:15 17.2  1:48    4   25:59  9:17 1:41:23 
    9   27 Dan Chouanard           Maple Grove        MN  50    4  9:26  2:09  2:55   12 1:00:19 16.9  2:15    6   26:35  9:30 1:41:29 
   10  175 Chris Weegmsn           Elk River          MN  56    9  9:48  2:14  2:15    7   57:18 17.8  2:15   14   30:47 11:00 1:42:20 
   11  127 Gregg Parks             Walker             MN  51   15 12:46  2:55  3:44    9   58:56 17.3  2:14    2   25:15  9:01 1:42:55 
   12   32 Glenn Davis             International Fall MN  56   14 12:45  2:54  1:58   11   59:18 17.2  1:28    9   27:44  9:55 1:43:11 
   13   16 Todd Bohlender          Indianola          IA  51   12 11:12  2:33  3:14   13 1:00:31 16.9  1:46    7   27:37  9:52 1:44:17 
   14   75 Todd Ingstad            Valley City        ND  55    8  9:39  2:12  2:50   14 1:03:37 16.0  1:43   12   29:04 10:23 1:46:51 
   15  169 Matthew Vrudny          Walker             MN  54    2  8:20  1:54 10:53   15 1:24:45 12.0  1:01   15   38:17 13:41 2:23:15 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  183 Cheryl Zitur            Corcocran          MN  50    1  6:14  1:25  1:01    1   45:59 22.2  0:52    1   18:36  6:39 1:12:41 
    2  149 Linda Schievelbein      Wayzata            MN  51    2  8:34  1:57  1:04    2   49:54 20.4  1:06    2   21:45  7:46 1:22:20 
    3   60 Joni Hamson             Cushing            MN  51   10 10:19  2:21  1:43    4   56:20 18.1  0:58    3   22:53  8:11 1:32:11 
    4  154 Anne Souder             Scottsdale         AZ  52    6  9:25  2:09  2:28    6   57:36 17.7  1:29    4   25:50  9:14 1:36:48 
    5   63 Patti Harris            Delano             MN  52    9 10:13  2:20  1:42    5   56:33 18.0  1:48    6   26:40  9:32 1:36:54 
    6  122 Margrit Nussbaumer      Pinewood           ON  53   14 11:18  2:34  1:54    3   56:14 18.1  0:54    7   27:55  9:58 1:38:13 
    7   21 Cindy Byers             Stevens Point      WI  53    4  9:18  2:07  1:49    8 1:01:37 16.6  2:13    5   26:23  9:26 1:41:19 
    8  133 Lisa Peterson           Minneapolis        MN  53   16 12:16  2:48  1:44    7   58:52 17.3  0:50   13   29:22 10:30 1:43:03 
    9  113 Toni McLeod             Fargo              ND  52    5  9:25  2:09  1:48   10 1:02:03 16.4  2:31    8   28:15 10:06 1:44:00 
   10   53 Susan Goltz             Duluth             MN  56   11 10:22  2:22  3:10   12 1:05:40 15.5  1:43    9   28:33 10:12 1:49:25 
   11  174 Wendy Weegman           Elk River          MN  55    7  9:57  2:16  2:30   11 1:03:15 16.1  1:44   15   32:38 11:40 1:50:03 
   12  135 Linda Pfaff             Burnsvi            MN  54   15 11:52  2:42  3:08   13 1:07:11 15.2  0:53   11   29:15 10:27 1:52:17 
   13  167 Bonnie Vrudny           Walker             MN  53    3  8:47  2:00  2:47   14 1:07:12 15.2  1:08   16   33:22 11:55 1:53:14 
   14   73 Michele Ihrke           Walker             MN  51   12 11:04  2:31  3:05   15 1:11:45 14.2  2:39   12   29:19 10:28 1:57:50 
   15  142 Deanna Rapp             North Branch       MN  50   13 11:13  2:33  3:23    9 1:01:56 16.5  1:53   17   39:37 14:09 1:58:00 
   16  107 Maryjo Mahowald         Arden Hills        MN  59    8 10:04  2:18  2:43   16 1:19:28 12.8  1:08   10   28:55 10:20 2:02:16 
   17    7 Dorothy Battalion       International Fall MN  50   17 12:56  2:57  3:41   17 1:21:10 12.6  1:04   14   31:11 11:08 2:09:59 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1   88 Neil King               Nevis,             MN  65    1  7:23  1:41  1:05    1   47:51 21.3  0:42    1   20:05  7:11 1:17:05 
    2   41 Steven Ekholm           Walker             MN  60    5 12:05  2:45  1:25    2   53:52 18.9  1:13    2   24:10  8:38 1:32:44 
    3  119 Mike Nelson             Walker             MN  63    3  9:37  2:11  3:23    3   56:57 17.9  1:11    4   27:36  9:52 1:38:42 
    4  108 Dick Manske             Algona             IA  61    2  9:33  2:11  2:15    4   58:53 17.3                          1:40:15 
    5   23 Timothy Byers           Stevens Point      WI  60    6 13:36  3:06  3:12    5 1:01:30 16.6  2:35    3   24:29  8:45 1:45:20 
    6  153 J. Richard Simpson      Shorewood          MN  66    4 10:22  2:22  3:57    6 1:02:09 16.4  2:36    5   28:56 10:20 1:47:58 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== ======= 
    1  189 Leslie Stanway          Minneapolis        MN  61    2 11:25  2:36  1:24    1 1:00:17 16.9  1:00    1   25:01  8:56 1:39:04 
    2  102 Mia Long                Park Rapids        MN  61    1 10:38  2:25  3:01    2 1:11:07 14.3  2:11    3   29:47 10:39 1:56:42 
    3  219 Kathy Larsen            Minneapolis        MN  64                           3 1:15:17 13.5  1:41    2   28:11 10:04 2:01:30 

Total Registered:                        224
Total Number of Team Finishers:           15
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    188
Number of Male   Finishers:               88
Number of Female Finishers:              100
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     19