Glenwood, MN
7/25/2015


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 83 (34 men, 49 women)
AVERAGE TIME 53:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
827 Chalmer Combellick M 21 Chokio MN 1 / 83 1 / 34 1 / 7 33:44
835 John Stanton-Geddes M 33 Burlington VT 2 / 83 2 / 34 1 / 8 34:03
155 Chris Brown M 41 Garfield MN 3 / 83 3 / 34 1 / 10 36:31
415 Tyler Sassenberg M 18 Winthrop MN 4 / 83 4 / 34 1 / 5 36:37
849 Jesse Westrup M 40 Sartell MN 5 / 83 5 / 34 2 / 10 36:38
342 Tony Krueger M 29 Morris MN 6 / 83 6 / 34 2 / 7 37:03
151 Jackson Wichtendahl M 15 Glenwood MN 7 / 83 7 / 34 2 / 5 37:12
828 Keaton Gruber M 16 Alexandria MN 8 / 83 8 / 34 3 / 5 37:12
836 Michael Stanton-Geddes M 33 Brussels BR 9 / 83 9 / 34 2 / 8 38:24
806 Kyle Vandertuin M 15 Alexandria MN 10 / 83 10 / 34 4 / 5 40:36
308 David Munn M 60 Minneapolis MN 11 / 83 11 / 34 1 / 4 42:01
825 Brian Bellicot M 36 Savage MN 12 / 83 12 / 34 3 / 8 42:28
832 Andy Schletz M 37 Rosemount MN 13 / 83 13 / 34 4 / 8 43:11
420 David Lee M 59 Chatham NY 14 / 83 14 / 34 2 / 4 43:57
847 Pat Wiederhold M 48 Hill City SD 15 / 83 15 / 34 3 / 10 44:01
150 Blake Steinbring M 28 Alexandria MN 16 / 83 16 / 34 3 / 7 44:27
850 Max Fite M 20 Glenwood MN 17 / 83 17 / 34 4 / 7 44:34
1888 Rick Urban M 39 Ontario WI 18 / 83 18 / 34 5 / 8 44:38
834 Hilary Stanton-Geddes F 32 Burlington VT 19 / 83 1 / 49 1 / 24 44:41
844 Lori Wallin F 36 Glenwood MN 20 / 83 2 / 49 2 / 24 45:18
841 James Johnson M 42 Willmar MN 21 / 83 19 / 34 4 / 10 45:41
808 Nathan Welberg M 21 Sauk Centre MN 22 / 83 20 / 34 5 / 7 45:55
801 Paul Roach M 45 Bloomington MN 23 / 83 21 / 34 5 / 10 46:14
810 Savannah Aanerud F 16 Donnelly MN 24 / 83 3 / 49 1 / 6 46:37
516 Darrel Henry M 49 Murdock MN 25 / 83 22 / 34 6 / 10 47:16
837 Amy Thompson F 34 Delano MN 26 / 83 4 / 49 3 / 24 47:17
156 Todd Larson M 47 Ham Lake MN 27 / 83 23 / 34 7 / 10 49:09
842 Stacy Olson F 32 Stillwater MN 28 / 83 5 / 49 4 / 24 49:12
821 Teresa Burlet F 45 Sauk Centre MN 29 / 83 6 / 49 1 / 10 49:19
831 Monique Richardson F 48 Morris MN 30 / 83 7 / 49 2 / 10 49:58
800 Kim Roach F 45 Bloomington MN 31 / 83 8 / 49 3 / 10 50:03
807 Shelly Walker F 37 Knoxville TN 32 / 83 9 / 49 5 / 24 50:05
152 Lisa Wilmot F 51 Inver Grove Height MN 33 / 83 10 / 49 1 / 2 50:32
819 Katy Boerboom F 30 Richfield MN 34 / 83 11 / 49 6 / 24 50:51
561 Jenna Myrom F 35 Glenwood MN 35 / 83 12 / 49 7 / 24 51:27
812 Joel Artmann M 40 Elk River MN 36 / 83 24 / 34 8 / 10 51:55
289 Calvin Artmann M 13 Elk River MN 37 / 83 25 / 34 5 / 5 52:00
476 Leonard Coequyt M 72 Villard MN 38 / 83 26 / 34 3 / 4 52:10
805 Tim Tomalla M 54 Glenwood MN 39 / 83 27 / 34 4 / 4 53:00
505 Naomi Haynes F 34 Glenwood MN 40 / 83 13 / 49 8 / 24 53:09
809 Norman Zhu M 39 Glenwood MN 41 / 83 28 / 34 6 / 8 53:10
471 John Haynes M 31 Minneapolis MN 42 / 83 29 / 34 7 / 8 53:10
486 Amy Felleij F 39 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 83 14 / 49 9 / 24 53:22
833 Shelly Schneider F 38 Morris MN 44 / 83 15 / 49 10 / 24 53:35
157 Tammie Olson F 37 Ashby MN 45 / 83 16 / 49 11 / 24 53:41
624 Chris Neumann M 43 Eagan MN 46 / 83 30 / 34 9 / 10 53:52
520 Joslyn Manske F 33 Mankato MN 47 / 83 17 / 49 12 / 24 54:14
826 Jeanna Borgmann F 27 Sauk Centre MN 48 / 83 18 / 49 1 / 7 54:18
153 Laura Moe F 19 Royalton MN 49 / 83 19 / 49 2 / 6 54:19
845 Amy Meyers F 34 St. Paul MN 50 / 83 20 / 49 13 / 24 54:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]