Stillwater Marathon -
Stillwater, MN
5/29/2011

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 631 (290 men, 341 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:55

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2340 Susanna Emond F 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 631 1 / 341 1 / 126 1:22:43
2431 Terri Emond F 27 St Paul MN 5 / 631 2 / 341 2 / 126 1:23:20
2126 Hannah Carlson F 24 St Paul MN 38 / 631 6 / 341 3 / 126 1:36:32
2338 Megan Smith F 20 Lakeville MN 39 / 631 7 / 341 4 / 126 1:36:33
2120 Marcy Van Arnam F 24 Washington DC 52 / 631 8 / 341 5 / 126 1:38:50
2216 Leah Pustovar F 27 Stillwater MN 66 / 631 10 / 341 6 / 126 1:41:05
2698 Sarah Maklad F 28 Hudson WI 78 / 631 12 / 341 7 / 126 1:42:10
2334 Melissa Hilpisch F 29 Lake Elmo MN 91 / 631 18 / 341 8 / 126 1:44:02
2401 Jennifer Johansen F 29 St Paul MN 98 / 631 20 / 341 9 / 126 1:44:36
2742 Madeline Harms F 25 Minneapolis MN 100 / 631 21 / 341 10 / 126 1:44:51
2549 Danielle Hilson F 23 Minneapolis MN 103 / 631 23 / 341 11 / 126 1:44:58
2262 Lindsey Scribner F 29 New Richmond WI 111 / 631 25 / 341 12 / 126 1:45:50
2501 Andrea Tyler F 23 Marshfield WI 115 / 631 26 / 341 13 / 126 1:46:08
2186 Katherine Phalen F 27 Minneapolis MN 116 / 631 27 / 341 14 / 126 1:46:14
2302 Sophia Landry F 24 Somerset WI 117 / 631 28 / 341 15 / 126 1:46:35
2428 Angela Groh F 22 St Paul MN 127 / 631 34 / 341 16 / 126 1:46:56
2617 Jennifer Sykes F 24 Shoreview MN 133 / 631 38 / 341 17 / 126 1:47:28
2699 Kris Kuhn F 29 Robbinsdale MN 134 / 631 39 / 341 18 / 126 1:47:29
2557 Katelyn Mellion F 25 Toledo OH 149 / 631 46 / 341 19 / 126 1:48:48
2279 Lisa Zylstra F 25 South Haven MN 164 / 631 51 / 341 20 / 126 1:50:20
2466 Jamie Dicasmirro F 26 Thunder Bay ON 171 / 631 54 / 341 21 / 126 1:51:13
2039 Dani Hare F 26 Minneapolis MN 178 / 631 55 / 341 22 / 126 1:51:36
2437 Emilie Marshall F 20 Minneapolis MN 180 / 631 56 / 341 23 / 126 1:51:44
2331 Kelly Smith F 25 Minneapolis MN 189 / 631 58 / 341 24 / 126 1:52:25
2154 Greta Leemkuil F 21 Hudson WI 194 / 631 60 / 341 25 / 126 1:52:36
2723 Jessica Meyers F 25 Cottage Grove MN 195 / 631 61 / 341 26 / 126 1:52:38
2165 Sophie Morelli F 23 St Paul MN 206 / 631 66 / 341 27 / 126 1:53:50
2245 Talia Hillman F 22 St Louis Park MN 216 / 631 70 / 341 28 / 126 1:54:29
2077 Sara Milius F 28 Minneapolis MN 220 / 631 71 / 341 29 / 126 1:54:41
2571 Amy Voelker F 25 Farmington MN 221 / 631 72 / 341 30 / 126 1:54:49
2268 Cara Owens F 26 Blaine MN 223 / 631 74 / 341 31 / 126 1:54:52
2471 Rachel Karst F 24 Shakopee MN 233 / 631 77 / 341 32 / 126 1:55:42
2073 Maggie Knuth F 28 Woodbury MN 236 / 631 79 / 341 33 / 126 1:56:13
2652 Cathy Gerhart F 26 North Mankato MN 242 / 631 82 / 341 34 / 126 1:56:42
2492 Christyn Kroeger F 28 North Saint Paul MN 261 / 631 91 / 341 35 / 126 1:57:36
2327 Laurie Gamache F 28 Champlin MN 270 / 631 94 / 341 36 / 126 1:58:22
2470 Holly Jacobson F 21 Roseville MN 276 / 631 96 / 341 37 / 126 1:58:52
2606 Annamarie Gentilini F 27 Eveleth MN 278 / 631 98 / 341 38 / 126 1:58:57
2145 Carly Roth F 27 Golden Valley MN 283 / 631 100 / 341 39 / 126 1:59:12
2672 Trisha Larson F 24 Afton MN 285 / 631 102 / 341 40 / 126 1:59:21
2034 Bobbi Cort F 23 Blaine MN 288 / 631 103 / 341 41 / 126 1:59:29
2624 Cayla Duffy F 21 Ham Lake MN 292 / 631 106 / 341 42 / 126 1:59:41
2636 Cody Krieg F 21 Delano MN 293 / 631 107 / 341 43 / 126 1:59:43
2108 Kathleen Haberle F 23 St Louis Park MN 296 / 631 109 / 341 44 / 126 2:00:00
2484 Jamie Erdahl F 22 Excelsior MN 302 / 631 112 / 341 45 / 126 2:00:16
2438 Laurana Sveback F 21 St Croix Falls WI 305 / 631 113 / 341 46 / 126 2:00:28
2497 Erica Lemke F 23 Cottage Grove MN 311 / 631 116 / 341 47 / 126 2:00:57
2515 Kathryn Mereness F 25 Blaine MN 319 / 631 123 / 341 48 / 126 2:01:17
2494 Kaitlyn Rainbow F 26 Golden Valley MN 321 / 631 125 / 341 49 / 126 2:01:25
2112 Emily Erkens F 26 Blaine MN 325 / 631 128 / 341 50 / 126 2:01:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]