Stillwater Marathon -
Stillwater, MN
5/29/2011

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 631 (290 men, 341 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:55

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2062 Lisa Potter F 44 Stillwater MN 55 / 631 9 / 341 1 / 56 1:39:14
2558 Keri Ciegler F 45 Stillwater MN 82 / 631 13 / 341 2 / 56 1:42:48
2668 Jennifer Helgeson F 44 Farmington MN 109 / 631 24 / 341 3 / 56 1:45:31
2476 Ilze Liepa F 40 Dearborn MI 119 / 631 29 / 341 4 / 56 1:46:35
2584 Victoria Larson F 41 Maple Grove MN 128 / 631 35 / 341 5 / 56 1:47:07
2616 Christine England F 40 Minneapolis MN 135 / 631 40 / 341 6 / 56 1:47:29
2191 Gina Lecy F 41 Robbinsdale MN 137 / 631 41 / 341 7 / 56 1:47:32
2474 Brenda Applegate F 40 Apple Valley MN 155 / 631 47 / 341 8 / 56 1:49:09
2520 Kristen Weaver F 43 Stillwater MN 161 / 631 49 / 341 9 / 56 1:50:01
2732 Laura Zwart F 43 Hastings MN 169 / 631 53 / 341 10 / 56 1:51:02
2409 Chad Unger F 40 River Falls WI 196 / 631 62 / 341 11 / 56 1:52:43
2547 Joanna Eckles F 45 Stillwater MN 211 / 631 69 / 341 12 / 56 1:54:09
2224 Amy Klein F 42 St Croix Falls WI 222 / 631 73 / 341 13 / 56 1:54:51
2573 Amy Seibert F 43 Little Canada MN 258 / 631 90 / 341 14 / 56 1:57:27
2042 Sue Hildebrandt F 46 Inver Grove Hts MN 266 / 631 93 / 341 15 / 56 1:57:42
2430 Lisa Yttri F 41 Mesa AZ 295 / 631 108 / 341 16 / 56 1:59:49
2603 Val Studer F 44 Andover MN 299 / 631 110 / 341 17 / 56 2:00:10
2524 Jill Olson F 46 Lake Elmo MN 300 / 631 111 / 341 18 / 56 2:00:10
2109 Clare Schmid F 47 North Hudson WI 310 / 631 115 / 341 19 / 56 2:00:45
2001 Brenda Glasser F 47 Brooklyn Park MN 315 / 631 120 / 341 20 / 56 2:01:06
2024 Bridgid Dowdal F 45 Mahtomedi MN 316 / 631 121 / 341 21 / 56 2:01:07
2214 Lisa Wondra F 46 Saint Croix Falls WI 328 / 631 131 / 341 22 / 56 2:02:11
2046 Kari Clark F 42 Edina MN 370 / 631 154 / 341 23 / 56 2:05:46
2031 Susan Sturz F 44 St Louis Park MN 374 / 631 157 / 341 24 / 56 2:05:56
2272 Kim Stone F 42 Fairbanks AK 379 / 631 162 / 341 25 / 56 2:06:15
2350 Deirdre Brennan F 41 Minneapolis MN 380 / 631 163 / 341 26 / 56 2:06:23
2139 Nikki Airaudi F 40 West Bend WI 395 / 631 174 / 341 27 / 56 2:07:32
2560 Margaret Anderson F 47 Stillwater MN 396 / 631 175 / 341 28 / 56 2:07:37
2130 Kimberly Tuveson F 44 River Falls WI 403 / 631 180 / 341 29 / 56 2:08:04
2282 Tracy Yndestad F 46 Hudson WI 408 / 631 185 / 341 30 / 56 2:08:29
2714 Nancy Tunender F 44 Norwalk IA 430 / 631 197 / 341 31 / 56 2:11:21
2506 Anne-Marie Giese F 43 Hager City WI 432 / 631 198 / 341 32 / 56 2:11:33
2518 Sue Casement F 41 Stillwater MN 437 / 631 202 / 341 33 / 56 2:12:17
2614 Shannon Richert F 46 Minneapolis MN 446 / 631 210 / 341 34 / 56 2:13:14
2390 Robin Giles F 48 Owens Cross Roads AL 450 / 631 213 / 341 35 / 56 2:13:41
2649 Lora Anderson F 42 Rogers MN 452 / 631 214 / 341 36 / 56 2:13:51
2083 Teri Sissel F 49 Cedar Rapids IA 457 / 631 218 / 341 37 / 56 2:14:10
2400 Michele Kabat F 42 Newport MN 461 / 631 220 / 341 38 / 56 2:14:26
2410 Cindy Carlson F 46 Duluth MN 464 / 631 222 / 341 39 / 56 2:14:29
2146 Sandra Buth F 43 Oakdale MN 471 / 631 227 / 341 40 / 56 2:15:12
2615 Lori Burke F 46 Otsego MN 479 / 631 234 / 341 41 / 56 2:15:40
2205 Christine Nelson F 42 Lake Elmo MN 516 / 631 256 / 341 42 / 56 2:20:40
2220 Dorinda Lambrecht F 45 New Richmond WI 549 / 631 279 / 341 43 / 56 2:26:31
2230 Dana Tennison F 40 Minneapolis MN 552 / 631 282 / 341 44 / 56 2:27:16
2289 Suzanne Lapalm F 49 Oakdale MN 555 / 631 284 / 341 45 / 56 2:28:52
2545 Laura Langer F 43 Oakdale MN 556 / 631 285 / 341 46 / 56 2:29:11
2677 Laurie Janu F 46 Minneapolis MN 557 / 631 286 / 341 47 / 56 2:29:14
2730 Michelle Waatler F 44 Farmington MI 569 / 631 295 / 341 48 / 56 2:30:30
2106 Darcy Thompson F 49 Osceola WI 578 / 631 303 / 341 49 / 56 2:32:48
2163 Melissa Lamb F 46 West Lakeland MN 580 / 631 305 / 341 50 / 56 2:33:28
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]