Stillwater Marathon -
Stillwater, MN
5/29/2011

race logo
DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 143 (66 men, 77 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:07:46

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1152 Joshua Riff M 36 Edina MN 1 / 143 1 / 66 1 / 21 2:09:59
1076 Max Tusa M 20 Hermantown MN 2 / 143 2 / 66 1 / 9 2:10:42
1030 David Tompkins M 40 Minneapolis MN 3 / 143 3 / 66 1 / 22 2:11:39
1009 Bryan Larison M 27 Andover MN 4 / 143 4 / 66 2 / 9 2:12:44
1025 Dustin Pederson M 28 Minneapolis MN 5 / 143 5 / 66 3 / 9 2:16:26
1109 Wayne Kazmierczak M 40 Moorhead MN 6 / 143 6 / 66 2 / 22 2:19:14
1172 Robert Jacobson M 51 St Paul MN 7 / 143 7 / 66 1 / 9 2:20:54
1002 Andrew McCurdy M 38 Stillwater MN 8 / 143 8 / 66 2 / 21 2:22:44
1052 Andy Gatlin M 36 Anoka MN 9 / 143 9 / 66 3 / 21 2:26:00
1100 Mark Brooks M 47 Woodbury MN 10 / 143 10 / 66 3 / 22 2:29:31
1139 Marty Weiland M 34 Lakeville MN 11 / 143 11 / 66 4 / 21 2:30:35
1088 Joe Kelzer M 41 New Richmond WI 12 / 143 12 / 66 4 / 22 2:31:24
1163 Kevin Heichel M 46 Stillwater MN 13 / 143 13 / 66 5 / 22 2:32:06
1033 Ed Muniak M 41 Northfield MN 14 / 143 14 / 66 6 / 22 2:32:28
1135 Gordy Johnston M 42 Circle Pines MN 15 / 143 15 / 66 7 / 22 2:33:01
1157 Jeremy Dyer M 31 Lake Elmo MN 16 / 143 16 / 66 5 / 21 2:33:11
1093 Scott Conley M 53 Northfield MN 17 / 143 17 / 66 2 / 9 2:33:13
1086 Mark Kuhn M 41 Robbinsdale MN 18 / 143 18 / 66 8 / 22 2:34:02
1029 Jeff McLaughlin M 40 Northfield MN 20 / 143 19 / 66 9 / 22 2:37:09
1095 Jeffrey Hafferman M 37 Ham Lake MN 21 / 143 20 / 66 6 / 21 2:37:31
1034 Brent Norberg M 29 Osceola WI 24 / 143 21 / 66 4 / 9 2:38:04
1131 Joe Horwath M 48 Maplewood MN 27 / 143 22 / 66 10 / 22 2:40:45
1078 Joseph Evans M 54 New Richmond WI 28 / 143 23 / 66 3 / 9 2:40:46
1108 Eric Simmons M 24 Andover MN 29 / 143 24 / 66 5 / 9 2:41:13
1061 Todd Honstrom M 46 Mora MN 31 / 143 25 / 66 11 / 22 2:43:14
1064 Milan Tomaska M 33 Woodbury MN 34 / 143 26 / 66 7 / 21 2:45:47
1103 Douglas Franzwa M 32 Woodbury MN 35 / 143 27 / 66 8 / 21 2:45:58
1070 Karl Bradford M 48 Woodbury MN 36 / 143 28 / 66 12 / 22 2:46:11
1027 Raymundo Quintana M 42 Burnsville MN 38 / 143 29 / 66 13 / 22 2:46:50
1150 Dustin Allred M 40 Minnetonka MN 39 / 143 30 / 66 14 / 22 2:47:46
1019 Dean Christensen M 60 Northfield MN 42 / 143 31 / 66 1 / 5 2:48:31
1115 Brian Pierce M 34 Oakdale MN 45 / 143 32 / 66 9 / 21 2:50:20
1073 Dan Snyder M 24 Duluth MN 46 / 143 33 / 66 6 / 9 2:51:16
1065 Steven Young M 27 Bloomington MN 49 / 143 34 / 66 7 / 9 2:51:45
1142 Jason Hirsch M 32 Blaine MN 50 / 143 35 / 66 10 / 21 2:52:35
1141 Arkadiusz Dudek M 47 Vadnais Hts MN 51 / 143 36 / 66 15 / 22 2:52:37
1170 Dale Kufahl M 49 West Bend WI 52 / 143 37 / 66 16 / 22 2:52:44
1036 Matthew Schutz M 38 Glenwood City WI 54 / 143 38 / 66 11 / 21 2:53:20
1130 Marcus Eberhardt M 58 River Falls WI 57 / 143 39 / 66 4 / 9 2:54:28
1144 Duane Feist M 49 Eden Prairie MN 61 / 143 40 / 66 17 / 22 2:57:38
1041 Bob Hoaglin M 51 Lakeville MN 62 / 143 41 / 66 5 / 9 2:57:44
1132 Bob Hoad M 35 Savage MN 63 / 143 42 / 66 12 / 21 2:57:54
1049 John Paisley M 57 Falcon Heights MN 64 / 143 43 / 66 6 / 9 2:57:56
1169 Robert Richter M 29 Minneapolis MN 65 / 143 44 / 66 8 / 9 2:58:31
1149 Steve Stockey M 33 Stillwater MN 67 / 143 45 / 66 13 / 21 2:59:32
1072 Steve Peterson M 63 Glenwood City WI 72 / 143 46 / 66 2 / 5 3:02:24
1162 Jason Violette M 38 Bloomington MN 73 / 143 47 / 66 14 / 21 3:03:59
1071 Kendall Geis M 55 Eden Prairie MN 74 / 143 48 / 66 7 / 9 3:04:32
1079 John Juvette M 58 Stillwater MN 76 / 143 49 / 66 8 / 9 3:05:02
1104 Ryan Lund M 38 Edina MN 77 / 143 50 / 66 15 / 21 3:05:58
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]