Mudman 5k Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/15/2015

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 137 (78 men, 59 women)
AVERAGE TIME 26:15

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
670 Jaida Reiman F 11 Kandiyohi MN 4 / 137 1 / 59 1 / 59 14:24
727 Clara Schad F 9 Suak Rapids MN 10 / 137 2 / 59 2 / 59 15:26
1337 Delaney Dyer F 8 Saint Cloud MN 14 / 137 3 / 59 3 / 59 16:43
565 Izzie Nelson F 9 South Haven MN 15 / 137 4 / 59 4 / 59 16:47
1324 Olivia Hebert F 12 21 / 137 5 / 59 5 / 59 17:26
1316 Emma Dyer F 12 Sartell MN 22 / 137 6 / 59 6 / 59 17:26
277 Abbigale Groover-Nelson F 9 Watkins MN 30 / 137 7 / 59 7 / 59 18:33
146 Halle Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 31 / 137 8 / 59 8 / 59 18:35
147 Tawny Dahlheimer F 11 Otsego MN 32 / 137 9 / 59 9 / 59 18:35
716 Nell Ruhland F 8 St. Cloud MN 42 / 137 10 / 59 10 / 59 20:50
293 Holly Hansen F 11 Paynesville MN 44 / 137 11 / 59 11 / 59 20:53
11 Meaghan Allar F 9 Clearwater MN 49 / 137 12 / 59 12 / 59 21:55
140 Kyleigh Corey F 9 Clearwater MN 50 / 137 13 / 59 13 / 59 21:57
536 Alayna Mills F 12 Buffalo MN 52 / 137 14 / 59 14 / 59 22:40
1336 Sophia Hebert F 8 Saint Cloud MN 55 / 137 15 / 59 15 / 59 23:33
526 Jamie Mick F 10 Swanville MN 57 / 137 16 / 59 16 / 59 23:38
527 Tara Mick F 9 Swanville MN 58 / 137 17 / 59 17 / 59 23:42
856 Sydney Thell F 12 Saint Cloud MN 60 / 137 18 / 59 18 / 59 23:56
880 Abby Truenow F 11 Kimball MN 68 / 137 19 / 59 19 / 59 25:43
1339 Frederique Schuler F 9 Saint Cloud MN 70 / 137 20 / 59 20 / 59 25:54
230 Abigail Fitzharris F 9 St. Cloud MN 73 / 137 21 / 59 21 / 59 26:16
1319 Alexis McQuire F 10 Monticello MN 74 / 137 22 / 59 22 / 59 26:40
891 Abby Valencia F 11 Elk River MN 75 / 137 23 / 59 23 / 59 27:02
823 Brooke Swenson F 12 Delano MN 78 / 137 24 / 59 24 / 59 27:43
387 Ceely Jones F 12 Rockford MN 79 / 137 25 / 59 25 / 59 27:44
568 Kierstyn Nelson F 9 St Cloud MN 80 / 137 26 / 59 26 / 59 28:05
137 Ellason Collier F 8 St. Cloud MN 81 / 137 27 / 59 27 / 59 28:06
933 Jacinda Wright F 10 Sturgeon Lake MN 86 / 137 28 / 59 28 / 59 29:07
892 Isabelle Valencia F 9 Elk River MN 90 / 137 29 / 59 29 / 59 29:49
898 Emilie Vega F 9 Zimmerman MN 91 / 137 30 / 59 30 / 59 29:49
885 Emily Turbeville F 8 Big Lake MN 94 / 137 31 / 59 31 / 59 31:16
802 Brooke Stelten F 9 Kimball MN 97 / 137 32 / 59 32 / 59 32:02
490 Ella Lyrek F 9 Watkins MN 98 / 137 33 / 59 33 / 59 32:05
886 Lindsey Turbeville F 8 Big Lake MN 99 / 137 34 / 59 34 / 59 32:13
197 Lily Ekert F 10 Dassel MN 100 / 137 35 / 59 35 / 59 32:38
209 Cheyenne Epple F 10 Kimball MN 101 / 137 36 / 59 36 / 59 32:38
715 Saraya Rueckert F 11 St. Cloud MN 103 / 137 37 / 59 37 / 59 32:52
764 Leah Seanger F 10 Melrose MN 104 / 137 38 / 59 38 / 59 33:28
193 Reese Ehrlichman F 9 Sartell MN 105 / 137 39 / 59 39 / 59 33:45
820 Annika Sundquist F 9 Plymouth MN 111 / 137 40 / 59 40 / 59 34:33
1329 Lydia Werchay F 10 Clearwater MN 112 / 137 41 / 59 41 / 59 34:39
444 Elizabeth Krueger F 9 Rice MN 113 / 137 42 / 59 42 / 59 34:39
287 Ashlei Haehn F 12 Sartell MN 114 / 137 43 / 59 43 / 59 34:40
133 Kenzie Clark F 12 Sartell MN 115 / 137 44 / 59 44 / 59 34:40
555 Sydney Musatov F 12 Sartell MN 116 / 137 45 / 59 45 / 59 34:40
352 Jillian Huntington F 9 Elk River MN 118 / 137 46 / 59 46 / 59 34:48
1330 Lexi Streit F 10 119 / 137 47 / 59 47 / 59 35:11
622 Anna Parsons F 10 Isanti MN 120 / 137 48 / 59 48 / 59 35:33
875 Loryn Tornell F 12 Montrose MN 121 / 137 49 / 59 49 / 59 35:34
186 Paige Easterlund F 9 Avon MN 123 / 137 50 / 59 50 / 59 36:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]