Stillwater, MN
5/29/2011


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 246 (172 men, 74 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:06:00

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
210 April Cole F 26 Hammond WI 12 / 246 1 / 74 1 / 27 3:11:53
279 Melissa Jansen F 40 St Cloud MN 15 / 246 2 / 74 1 / 16 3:13:21
157 Dionis Gauvin F 36 Washington DC 25 / 246 3 / 74 1 / 25 3:22:39
50 Michaela McLaughlin F 22 Minneapolis MN 32 / 246 4 / 74 2 / 27 3:28:14
37 Katherine Chatelaine F 24 Princeton NJ 42 / 246 5 / 74 3 / 27 3:31:26
200 Jessica Walker F 28 Hiawatha KA 53 / 246 6 / 74 4 / 27 3:36:00
212 Jessica Najarian F 24 Stillwater MN 63 / 246 7 / 74 5 / 27 3:39:20
268 Annia Zuniga F 40 Oakdale MN 68 / 246 8 / 74 2 / 16 3:40:09
127 Joan Nyhus F 47 Roberts WI 70 / 246 9 / 74 3 / 16 3:41:20
145 Emily Portnoy F 26 St Paul MN 75 / 246 10 / 74 6 / 27 3:44:46
108 Pamela Neid F 56 Forest Lake MN 77 / 246 11 / 74 1 / 4 3:46:10
192 Jamie Klemenhagen F 29 Bloomington MN 81 / 246 12 / 74 7 / 27 3:47:40
128 Jennifer Toavs F 37 New Hope MN 82 / 246 13 / 74 2 / 25 3:48:21
138 Rikki Fahrmann F 32 North Branch MN 94 / 246 14 / 74 3 / 25 3:51:22
131 Tiffany Weyandt F 36 Chanhassen MN 103 / 246 15 / 74 4 / 25 3:54:43
13 Christine Spampinato F 23 Rochester MN 110 / 246 16 / 74 8 / 27 3:57:26
58 Mackenzie Consoer F 25 Minneapolis MN 114 / 246 17 / 74 9 / 27 3:59:48
45 Michele Tibbetts F 47 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 246 18 / 74 4 / 16 4:01:06
154 Angela Hill F 34 Superior WI 120 / 246 19 / 74 5 / 25 4:01:56
57 Kara Johnson F 33 St Louis Park MN 122 / 246 20 / 74 6 / 25 4:02:44
178 Julie Koepke F 28 Bloomington MN 124 / 246 21 / 74 10 / 27 4:03:23
92 Emily Bruhn F 25 Maplewood MN 125 / 246 22 / 74 11 / 27 4:03:24
163 Sue Debartolo F 46 Ankeny IA 129 / 246 23 / 74 5 / 16 4:04:57
198 Jill Klosterman F 25 North Oaks MN 136 / 246 24 / 74 12 / 27 4:06:45
75 Kayte McGuire F 23 Minneapolis MN 137 / 246 25 / 74 13 / 27 4:06:49
83 Erin Luhmann F 25 Rockford MN 140 / 246 26 / 74 14 / 27 4:08:15
190 Janice Manning F 40 Elysian MN 141 / 246 27 / 74 6 / 16 4:09:06
205 Angela Weigold F 39 Ham Lake MN 145 / 246 28 / 74 7 / 25 4:11:30
47 Tracy Duval F 30 Farmington MN 148 / 246 29 / 74 8 / 25 4:12:24
241 Sheila Brown F 46 Woodbury MN 150 / 246 30 / 74 7 / 16 4:13:42
67 Courtney Gibson F 27 Woodbury MN 153 / 246 31 / 74 15 / 27 4:14:03
68 Michelle Gibson F 33 St Paul MN 154 / 246 32 / 74 9 / 25 4:14:03
109 Barbara Tashjian F 53 River Falls WI 156 / 246 33 / 74 2 / 4 4:14:09
43 Lori Gartner F 28 Eagan MN 159 / 246 34 / 74 16 / 27 4:14:53
188 Jennifer Totoritis-Searl F 32 Mound MN 163 / 246 35 / 74 10 / 25 4:18:19
137 Val Bailey F 31 Independence IA 164 / 246 36 / 74 11 / 25 4:19:52
253 Cheri Storkamp F 38 Hastings MN 166 / 246 37 / 74 12 / 25 4:20:38
260 Amy Carolan F 29 Stillwater MN 167 / 246 38 / 74 17 / 27 4:20:38
113 Madeline Rogers F 50 Stillwater MN 172 / 246 39 / 74 3 / 4 4:22:17
9 Jana Fieldseth F 27 Otsego MN 174 / 246 40 / 74 18 / 27 4:23:04
174 Jess Burdick F 28 Ham Lake MN 177 / 246 41 / 74 19 / 27 4:23:50
100 Christen Kriesel F 25 New Brighton MN 180 / 246 42 / 74 20 / 27 4:24:56
97 Krista Spreiter F 33 Hudson WI 181 / 246 43 / 74 13 / 25 4:25:01
167 Christine Gray F 33 Lakeville MN 182 / 246 44 / 74 14 / 25 4:26:08
48 Cynthia Bohn F 45 Burnsville MN 186 / 246 45 / 74 8 / 16 4:28:01
199 Sarah Rodenburg F 30 Crescent IA 187 / 246 46 / 74 15 / 25 4:28:25
18 Raylene Natwick F 24 Duluth MN 190 / 246 47 / 74 21 / 27 4:28:40
270 Jessica White-O''bryant F 29 Duluth MN 191 / 246 48 / 74 22 / 27 4:28:40
216 Tina Cleary F 35 Ham Lake MN 198 / 246 49 / 74 16 / 25 4:32:32
160 Rachel Polski F 29 Maplewood MN 200 / 246 50 / 74 23 / 27 4:37:49
19 Terri Mullen F 31 Plymouth MN 202 / 246 51 / 74 17 / 25 4:40:00
180 Debra Dunsmoor F 38 Centuria WI 206 / 246 52 / 74 18 / 25 4:46:02
117 Cathy Bennett F 46 Chisago City MN 207 / 246 53 / 74 9 / 16 4:46:17
207 Amy Gralish F 41 Chisago City MN 208 / 246 54 / 74 10 / 16 4:48:44
208 Tammy Elzy F 41 Lindstrom MN 209 / 246 55 / 74 11 / 16 4:48:44
222 Susan Brands F 44 Roswell GA 210 / 246 56 / 74 12 / 16 4:50:50
226 Erika Hazelton F 31 Clarksville TN 211 / 246 57 / 74 19 / 25 4:51:56
76 Anissa Stumbo F 39 Woodbury MN 213 / 246 58 / 74 20 / 25 4:54:19
110 Denese Lenertz F 52 Lakeland MN 218 / 246 59 / 74 4 / 4 4:57:10
276 Elizabeth Richter F 38 White Bear Townshi MN 223 / 246 60 / 74 21 / 25 4:59:41
274 Danielle Paschke F 28 Chicago IL 224 / 246 61 / 74 24 / 27 4:59:45
214 Kathleen Norkol F 37 Superior WI 225 / 246 62 / 74 22 / 25 5:00:26
254 Kaitlin Johnston F 18 Lake Elmo MN 228 / 246 63 / 74 1 / 2 5:04:01
261 Melissa Tellinghuisen F 35 Osseo MN 229 / 246 64 / 74 23 / 25 5:04:34
142 Kari McClintick F 22 Victoria MN 232 / 246 65 / 74 25 / 27 5:08:40
153 Kim McClintick F 22 Victoria MN 233 / 246 66 / 74 26 / 27 5:08:41
65 Susie Brown F 42 St Paul MN 234 / 246 67 / 74 13 / 16 5:10:56
239 Elisabeth Meier F 18 Woodbury MN 235 / 246 68 / 74 2 / 2 5:11:03
152 Diane Pittman F 37 Woodbury MN 237 / 246 69 / 74 24 / 25 5:11:11
203 Kerri Haskins F 40 Danville NH 239 / 246 70 / 74 14 / 16 5:16:11
22 Kimberly Johnson F 41 Oakdale MN 242 / 246 71 / 74 15 / 16 5:24:26
51 Rachel Hill F 21 Council Bluffs IA 243 / 246 72 / 74 27 / 27 5:34:24
258 Lucresia Fose F 32 Shakopee MN 244 / 246 73 / 74 25 / 25 5:34:35
283 Sally Hed F 41 Minneapolis MN 245 / 246 74 / 74 16 / 16 5:37:04
1-74
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]