Saint Paul, MN
10/3/2015


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2325 (879 men, 1446 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:01:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3066 Wade Bergner M 48 Maiden Rock WI 11 / 2325 11 / 878 1 / 97 36:25
2477 Igor Kotlovskiy M 47 Plymouth MN 69 / 2325 56 / 878 2 / 97 43:45
2414 Jeff Zimmerman M 47 St Louis Park MN 83 / 2325 66 / 878 3 / 97 44:23
485 Scott Downing M 47 Elk River MN 93 / 2325 75 / 878 4 / 97 44:40
2071 Jerry Rogers M 48 New Richmond MN 98 / 2325 79 / 878 5 / 97 44:47
2315 Steve Wallner M 49 Oakdale MN 108 / 2325 88 / 878 6 / 97 45:09
2373 Dan Winga M 49 White Bear Lake MN 109 / 2325 89 / 878 7 / 97 45:10
2478 Nolan Barrios M 47 Stillwater MN 111 / 2325 91 / 878 8 / 97 45:12
46 Tim Davis M 49 Little Canada MN 125 / 2325 99 / 878 9 / 97 45:28
246 Brian Shimley M 48 Eden Prairie MN 136 / 2325 106 / 878 10 / 97 45:49
2822 Aaron Lopez M 49 Fridley MN 138 / 2325 107 / 878 11 / 97 45:53
249 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 139 / 2325 108 / 878 12 / 97 46:03
2977 Scott Swanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 173 / 2325 133 / 878 13 / 97 47:00
20 Jay Styba M 46 Shakopee MN 179 / 2325 138 / 878 14 / 97 47:11
52 Ron Davies M 49 Eagan MN 195 / 2325 151 / 878 15 / 97 47:29
2232 Darius Szewczak M 46 Minneapolis MN 197 / 2325 153 / 878 16 / 97 47:31
1801 Paul Mayers M 45 Plymouth MN 208 / 2325 163 / 878 17 / 97 47:40
387 Chris Wilhoit M 45 St Louis Park MN 212 / 2325 165 / 878 18 / 97 47:45
673 Allen Berg M 49 St Paul MN 245 / 2325 184 / 878 19 / 97 48:23
2588 Peter Grul M 47 Brooklyn Center MN 246 / 2325 185 / 878 20 / 97 48:23
1459 Tim Haarstad M 47 Champlin MN 253 / 2325 188 / 878 21 / 97 48:32
1256 Kelly Davidson M 45 St Cloud MN 270 / 2325 196 / 878 22 / 97 48:55
2693 Michael Johnshoy M 46 St Michael MN 279 / 2325 201 / 878 23 / 97 49:10
2795 Shaun Jamison M 49 St Louis Park MN 289 / 2325 205 / 878 24 / 97 49:19
523 Paul Watson M 45 Farmington MN 315 / 2325 225 / 878 25 / 97 49:42
1302 Joe Dumas M 47 Loretto MN 353 / 2325 248 / 878 26 / 97 50:37
60 Michael Bjorneberg M 48 St Paul MN 354 / 2325 249 / 878 27 / 97 50:38
1037 Robert Alger M 49 Stillwater MN 358 / 2325 253 / 878 28 / 97 50:42
2492 John Oberg M 45 Lake Elmo MN 402 / 2325 271 / 878 29 / 97 51:30
1967 Thomas Patterson M 47 Minneapolis MN 429 / 2325 286 / 878 30 / 97 51:56
2556 Jon Linden M 46 Eagan MN 435 / 2325 291 / 878 31 / 97 52:02
2428 Bret Ludwig M 47 Oakdale MN 436 / 2325 292 / 878 32 / 97 52:03
216 Matthew Barnes M 48 Minneapolis MN 455 / 2325 298 / 878 33 / 97 52:25
1657 Rick Koo M 49 Eden Prairie MN 472 / 2325 310 / 878 34 / 97 52:38
1239 Tom Crane M 48 St Paul MN 537 / 2325 336 / 878 35 / 97 53:28
2073 Troy Roovers M 49 Chanhassen MN 559 / 2325 345 / 878 36 / 97 53:43
201 Darren Bentz M 45 Roseville MN 563 / 2325 347 / 878 37 / 97 53:45
313 Darrell Andersen M 46 Lino Lakes MN 571 / 2325 351 / 878 38 / 97 53:56
160 Sam Gerraughty M 45 Omaha NE 575 / 2325 352 / 878 39 / 97 54:05
389 Michael Trantow M 49 Rochester MN 618 / 2325 371 / 878 40 / 97 54:39
1018 Kelly Sardon-Garrity M 48 Minneapolis MN 625 / 2325 376 / 878 41 / 97 54:44
1531 Nicholas Houle M 46 Mendota Hts MN 644 / 2325 385 / 878 42 / 97 54:55
291 Johannes Brechtken M 46 North Oaks MN 653 / 2325 390 / 878 43 / 97 54:59
1144 Joseph Brady M 46 Eden Prairie MN 714 / 2325 414 / 878 44 / 97 55:36
2176 Jeremy Smith M 46 Rogers MN 722 / 2325 417 / 878 45 / 97 55:39
2766 John Fuls M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 746 / 2325 425 / 878 46 / 97 56:01
1125 Kurt Boeckman M 47 Inver Grove Hts MN 791 / 2325 443 / 878 47 / 97 56:26
436 Randy James M 46 Woodbury MN 797 / 2325 447 / 878 48 / 97 56:30
2669 Bob Fust M 47 Prior Lake MN 804 / 2325 451 / 878 49 / 97 56:38
1456 John Guttery M 45 St Paul MN 845 / 2325 465 / 878 50 / 97 56:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]