St. Paul, MN
8/28/2015


DISTANCE 2.5 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1110 women
AVERAGE TIME 16:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
13719 Hannah Kaufhold F 10 Carver MN 75 / 1110 75 / 1110 1 / 213 11:53
13728 Jayden Schmieg F 11 Victoria MN 78 / 1110 78 / 1110 2 / 213 11:54
13633 Aletta Strande F 10 Rochester MN 89 / 1110 89 / 1110 3 / 213 12:06
13555 Megan Liebers F 10 Farmington MN 101 / 1110 101 / 1110 4 / 213 12:13
13646 Peyton Uelmen F 11 Mound MN 112 / 1110 112 / 1110 5 / 213 12:19
13560 Meleah Lajesse F 14 Crookston MN 114 / 1110 114 / 1110 6 / 213 12:21
13909 Hayley Nelson F 12 Minneapolis MN 116 / 1110 116 / 1110 7 / 213 12:21
13652 Alexis Lathrop F 12 Andover MN 130 / 1110 130 / 1110 8 / 213 12:34
13573 Erin Christensen F 11 Duluth MN 132 / 1110 132 / 1110 9 / 213 12:35
13584 Emily Hime F 13 Isanti MN 136 / 1110 136 / 1110 10 / 213 12:37
13525 Libby Bolton F 12 Farmington MN 141 / 1110 141 / 1110 11 / 213 12:39
13789 Arlie Kapaun F 11 Oakdale MN 149 / 1110 149 / 1110 12 / 213 12:44
13649 Baillie Ollila F 14 Hugo MN 179 / 1110 179 / 1110 13 / 213 12:59
13876 Kayla Stanke F 12 Roseville MN 183 / 1110 183 / 1110 14 / 213 13:01
1060 Lily Mathias F 10 Duluth MN 191 / 1110 191 / 1110 15 / 213 13:06
13664 Cassie Ernster F 10 Baxter MN 209 / 1110 209 / 1110 16 / 213 13:16
13798 Eladia Gonzale F 10 St. Paul MN 217 / 1110 217 / 1110 17 / 213 13:19
13756 Breanna Kotlowski F 8 Lindstrom MN 223 / 1110 223 / 1110 18 / 213 13:25
13815 Campbell Galloway F 8 Blaine MN 229 / 1110 229 / 1110 19 / 213 13:28
13587 Nicole Siegfried F 9 Champlin MN 237 / 1110 237 / 1110 20 / 213 13:32
13536 Noelle Chwalek F 14 Rockford MI 251 / 1110 251 / 1110 21 / 213 13:37
13581 Sara Sroga F 9 Shoreview MN 260 / 1110 260 / 1110 22 / 213 13:40
13758 Taylor Holub F 9 Prescott WI 280 / 1110 280 / 1110 23 / 213 13:48
13822 Dana Felzkowski F 12 Athens WI 296 / 1110 296 / 1110 24 / 213 13:55
13794 Reese Norbie F 11 Chanhassen MN 298 / 1110 298 / 1110 25 / 213 13:56
132 Madeline Stark F 19 Fargo ND 301 / 1110 301 / 1110 26 / 213 13:57
13874 Elsa Peterson F 10 Hanover MN 315 / 1110 315 / 1110 27 / 213 14:05
13901 Paige Newcomb F 11 Stillwater MN 317 / 1110 317 / 1110 28 / 213 14:05
13846 Kailyn Jonland F 10 Savage MN 329 / 1110 329 / 1110 29 / 213 14:10
2300 Hannah Jones F 14 Andover MN 332 / 1110 332 / 1110 30 / 213 14:11
13999 Isabella Zilka F 8 St Paul MN 335 / 1110 335 / 1110 31 / 213 14:11
13531 Emma Mahon F 9 Woodbury MN 349 / 1110 349 / 1110 32 / 213 14:16
13592 Chloe Ramstrom F 10 Plymouth MN 350 / 1110 350 / 1110 33 / 213 14:16
13751 Ashley Matvick F 9 Becker MN 358 / 1110 358 / 1110 34 / 213 14:19
13526 Olivia Torgerson F 7 Granite Falls MN 370 / 1110 370 / 1110 35 / 213 14:26
13935 Amelia Russell Smith F 10 Coon Rapids MN 373 / 1110 373 / 1110 36 / 213 14:27
13651 Katie Christensen F 10 Bloomington MN 375 / 1110 375 / 1110 37 / 213 14:27
13528 Allie Mahon F 10 Woodbury MN 379 / 1110 379 / 1110 38 / 213 14:28
13616 Kylie Kiritschenko F 10 Newport MN 384 / 1110 384 / 1110 39 / 213 14:31
13589 Olivia Troendle-Mertz F 8 Richfield MN 396 / 1110 396 / 1110 40 / 213 14:37
13916 Ashleigh Griffith F 15 Auburn Hills MI 403 / 1110 403 / 1110 41 / 213 14:39
13854 Caitlin Bottger F 12 Brooklyn Park MN 405 / 1110 405 / 1110 42 / 213 14:41
13618 Priya Bashyal F 7 Minneapolis MN 410 / 1110 410 / 1110 43 / 213 14:42
13706 Abigail Nuest F 7 Hancock MN 418 / 1110 418 / 1110 44 / 213 14:48
13621 Chelsea Hale F 12 Brooklyn Park MN 420 / 1110 420 / 1110 45 / 213 14:49
13666 Sophia Kuhns F 7 Lakeville MN 429 / 1110 429 / 1110 46 / 213 14:57
13829 Paige Hauser F 11 Ham Lake MN 431 / 1110 431 / 1110 47 / 213 14:58
13599 Hannah Claussen F 9 Coon Rapids MN 436 / 1110 436 / 1110 48 / 213 15:00
13937 Reagan Tschider F 7 Bismarck ND 441 / 1110 441 / 1110 49 / 213 15:02
13542 Megan Kennedy F 14 St. Paul MN 451 / 1110 451 / 1110 50 / 213 15:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]