Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/29/2015

race logo










					                                   Women Rock MN
                                 August 28-29, 2015
                                   St. Paul, MN
                            SUPER ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE 
                               ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank Half Ma Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/74        79 Sarah Askdal            F3039 Brandon         SD       2 1:35:41    6   23:31    1  9:13   02:08:24 
    2   1/13       162 Sue Kainulainen         F5059 Thunder Bay     ON       1 1:34:24    2   21:42   75 12:57   02:09:01 
    3   2/74       158 Rachel Stroh            F3039 Brandon         SD       3 1:38:30    8   23:40    3  9:40   02:11:49 
    4   3/74        53 Kasey Kuker             F3039 Rochester       MN       4 1:38:43    7   23:32    6  9:58   02:12:12 
    5   1/31        24 Katelyn McMahan         F2029 Fargo           ND       8 1:40:50    3   22:20    4  9:41   02:12:49 
    6   1/52        67 Daan Cushing            F4049 Brandon         SD       5 1:39:24   10   24:08    5  9:51   02:13:22 
    7   2/52       153 Theresa Kavouras        F4049 Lakeville       MN       6 1:39:50    4   22:30   24 11:05   02:13:24 
    8   2/31        60 Jessalyn McGuire        F2029 West Salem      WI       7 1:40:34   21   26:27   11 10:14   02:17:15 
    9   3/31       137 Kayla Dietzenbach       F2029 Cresco          IA      11 1:46:10    1   18:46   76 12:58   02:17:53 
   10   4/74        71 Angie Wright            F3039 Crystal         MN      10 1:45:38    5   22:56    7  9:59   02:18:32 
   11   3/52      1074 Lee Ann Johnson         F4049 Mankato         MN       9 1:44:01   13   24:50   12 10:15   02:19:05 
   12   4/31       253 Staphany Skelton        F2029 Owatonna        MN      14 1:47:20    9   23:52   15 10:28   02:21:39 
   13   4/52       100 Angela Nading-Annis     F4049 Maynard         IA      12 1:46:35   16   25:33    9 10:08   02:22:15 
   14   5/74        97 Jennifer Martin         F3039 Hugo            MN      13 1:46:37   20   26:24   14 10:24   02:23:24 
   15   6/74       192 Jen Jonland             F3039 Savage          MN      16 1:47:35   22   26:31   21 10:47   02:24:52 
   16   7/74       123 Bakwetu Yelengi         F3039 Duluth          MN      21 1:49:50   12   24:31   17 10:37   02:24:56 
   17   8/74        61 Andrea Parliament       F3039 Brandon         SD      17 1:47:48   26   27:08    8 10:06   02:25:01 
   18   9/74        98 Christina Dyer          F3039 Forest Lake     MN      18 1:47:49   31   27:28   13 10:24   02:25:39 
   19   5/31       182 Amanda Buchberger       F2029 Middleton       WI      22 1:49:55   18   25:44   10 10:14   02:25:52 
   20  10/74       150 Lauren Sullivan         F3039 St Paul         MN      19 1:47:56   11   24:23  117 14:08   02:26:27 
   21   6/31         3 Alice Okeson            F2029 Detroit Lakes   MN      20 1:48:23   45   30:12    2  9:35   02:28:09 
   22  11/74       172 Lori Fischer            F3039 Stewart         MN      15 1:47:33   14   25:28  143 15:40   02:28:39 
   23   5/52        51 Racheal Anishinabie     F4049 Sandy Lake      ON      25 1:52:01   29   27:20   18 10:39   02:29:59 
   24  12/74        78 Joelle Hime             F3039 Isanti          MN      26 1:53:06   30   27:27   62 12:37   02:33:09 
   25  13/74       124 Sarah Allen             F3039 Detroit Lakes   MN      28 1:53:29   42   30:11   16 10:35   02:34:15 
   26   7/31       177 Kaylin Severson         F2029 Detroit Lakes   MN      29 1:53:35   43   30:12   22 10:53   02:34:39 
   27   6/52        26 Jenn Osendorf           F4049 Burnsville      MN      41 1:59:11   15   25:33   19 10:42   02:35:25 
   28   7/52         5 Kim Norbie              F4049 Chanhassen      MN      27 1:53:24   33   28:09  109 13:56   02:35:28 
   29  14/74        50 Katie Seidler           F3039 Winterset       IA      30 1:53:48   46   30:18   34 11:28   02:35:33 
   30   8/52       171 Patricia Mueller        F4049 Rochester       MN      37 1:58:15   25   27:08   39 11:37   02:36:59 
   31   9/52        41 Angela Rengstorf        F4049 Bloomington     MN      47 2:00:20   17   25:41   28 11:13   02:37:13 
   32  15/74        13 Sarah White             F3039 Detroit Lakes   MN      33 1:56:53   44   30:12   30 11:16   02:38:20 
   33   2/13        92 Mary Crookston          F5059 Lakeville       MN      38 1:58:37   37   29:03   42 11:40   02:39:18 
   34  16/74       165 Nicole Loduha           F3039 Farmington      MN      44 1:59:30   36   28:51   23 11:02   02:39:21 
   35  17/74       166 Tracy Duval             F3039 Farmington      MN      43 1:59:29   47   30:20   43 11:40   02:41:28 
   36  10/52        70 Julie Yost-Minnich      F4049 Stewartville    MN      34 1:57:08   62   32:23   52 12:12   02:41:41 
   37   3/13        68 Julie Yost              F5059 Eyota           MN      35 1:57:08   61   32:22   53 12:12   02:41:41 
   38  11/52        63 Robin Ducane            F4049 Depere          WI      40 1:58:56   51   31:03   44 11:49   02:41:46 
   39  18/74       188 Erin Farrell            F3039 Stillwater      MN      50 2:01:05   40   29:31   29 11:14   02:41:49 
   40  12/52       139 Melissa Bondy           F4049 Springfield     MO      39 1:58:41   53   31:15   48 11:55   02:41:49 
   41  13/52        49 Shelby Cork             F4049 Johnston        IA      36 1:57:36   67   33:52   26 11:11   02:42:37 
   42  19/74       187 Maria Madsen            F3039 St. Paul        MN      55 2:03:03   32   28:00   45 11:52   02:42:54 
   43  14/52        69 Gina Reynen             F4049 Mitchell        SD      32 1:56:48   66   33:40   65 12:45   02:43:12 
   44  20/74       154 Kc Heller               F3039 Inver Grove Hei MN      61 2:04:09   34   28:38   20 10:45   02:43:31 
   45  21/74        89 Heather Donelan         F3039 Saint Paul      MN      62 2:04:09   38   29:25   31 11:23   02:44:56 
   46  15/52       183 Angela Baumgartner      F4049 Burnsville      MN      51 2:01:30   49   30:42   67 12:46   02:44:57 
   47   8/31       133 Natalie Geier           F2029 Albertville     MN      31 1:56:35   94   37:26   35 11:28   02:45:29 
   48  16/52       194 Michelle Soldo          F4049 Andover         MN      53 2:02:49   41   29:32   84 13:13   02:45:32 
   49  22/74         8 Allison Fredrickson     F3039 St Paul         MN      66 2:05:39   28   27:11   89 13:20   02:46:09 
   50  23/74       176 Stephanie Skwiers-Kobal F3039 St. Paul        MN      58 2:03:17   55   31:50   27 11:12   02:46:18 
   51  24/74       193 Melissa Coffey          F3039 Waconia         MN      48 2:00:32   59   32:00  118 14:11   02:46:41 
   52  25/74        27 Rachel Smith            F3039 Sartell         MN      54 2:03:01   56   31:52   54 12:13   02:47:05 
   53  26/74        20 Molly Smith             F3039 Mankato         MN      64 2:05:35   39   29:28   57 12:15   02:47:17 
   54  27/74        58 Tracy Malkovich         F3039 Nekoosa         WI      78 2:08:13   24   26:38   63 12:40   02:47:29 
   55   4/13        43 Anita Leach             F5059 Worthington     MN      57 2:03:15   50   30:47  102 13:43   02:47:44 
   56   9/31       167 Emily Matthew           F2029 Mound           MN      63 2:05:33   52   31:10   25 11:06   02:47:48 
   57  17/52       251 Cynthia Wenzel          F4049 Elk Mound       WI      23 1:51:37   58   31:54  169 24:18   02:47:48 
   58  28/74       159 Linda Kim               F3039 Woodbury        MN      59 2:03:34   63   32:37   41 11:39   02:47:49 
   59  29/74       189 Cassandra Spice         F3039 Farmington      MN      52 2:02:14   19   25:45  159 19:59   02:47:57 
   60  18/52       118 Shannon Ingersoll       F4049 Saint Paul      MN      65 2:05:39   27   27:11  142 15:36   02:48:24 
   61  30/74        76 Lindsey Meyer           F3039 Spicer          MN      72 2:07:37   35   28:40   92 13:28   02:49:44 
   62  19/52        16 Jennifer Acker          F4049 Farmington      MN      24 1:51:58   98   38:15  158 19:52   02:50:04 
   63  31/74        45 Krystal Schmitt         F3039 Boyd            MN      46 2:00:17   65   32:59  152 17:27   02:50:41 
   64  32/74       160 Emily Uelmen            F3039 Mound           MN      56 2:03:10   76   35:17   58 12:17   02:50:43 
   65  33/74        33 Kari Brant              F3039 Big Lake        MN      60 2:03:48   93   37:26   36 11:28   02:52:41 
   66  34/74        75 Jacqueline Habermann    F3039 Duluth          MN      68 2:06:15   69   34:22   56 12:14   02:52:50 
   67  20/52        48 Kari Anderson           F4049 Johnston        IA      67 2:05:47   68   34:16   82 13:08   02:53:10 
   68  10/31        91 Emma Petersen-Gauthier  F2029 Minneapolis     MN      84 2:09:30   54   31:35   55 12:14   02:53:17 
   69  35/74        59 Toni Christensen        F3039 Duluth          MN      79 2:08:13   23   26:38  157 19:00   02:53:49 
   70  21/52        30 Ayn Pavek               F4049 Morristown      MN      85 2:09:47   64   32:48   40 11:38   02:54:13 
   71   5/13        96 Theresa Klaman          F5059 Lino Lakes      MN      77 2:07:54   70   34:40   61 12:36   02:55:10 
   72  22/52      1057 Tee McClenty            F4049 Eagan           MN      71 2:07:11   75   35:13   78 13:01   02:55:24 
   73  11/31        47 Emily Nachreiner        F2029 Sioux Falls     SD      74 2:07:47   81   35:32   49 12:08   02:55:26 
   74  12/31        81 Rachel Page             F2029 Courtland       MN      75 2:07:48   80   35:32   50 12:08   02:55:26 
   75  36/74       972 Tanya Holub             F3039 Prescott        WI      42 1:59:13  104   39:40  150 16:53   02:55:45 
   76  13/31       138 Taya Meehan             F2029 Springfield     MO      45 2:00:14  118   43:58   47 11:54   02:56:04 
   77  37/74        83 Susan Mulheron          F3039 Vadnais Heights MN      89 2:12:53   48   30:36   72 12:50   02:56:18 
   78  23/52       116 Mary Windhorst          F4049 Osseo           WI      82 2:09:11   79   35:29   81 13:06   02:57:45 
   79   6/13       112 Jill McCurdy            F5059 Loves Park      IL      81 2:08:37   95   37:48   32 11:24   02:57:48 
   80  38/74        31 Rikene Sanchez          F3039 Avon            CO      88 2:11:38   73   35:09   60 12:34   02:59:20 
   81  24/52       181 Diana Thoennes          F4049 Blaine          MN      87 2:11:18   72   35:00   79 13:04   02:59:20 
   82  14/31       144 Kelly Schlick           F2029 Woodbury        MN      76 2:07:49   97   38:07   91 13:26   02:59:20 
   83  25/52       115 Lisa Willert            F4049 Gretna          NE      73 2:07:44   91   36:54  141 15:35   03:00:12 
   84  39/74        80 Teresa Vaplon           F3039 Andover         MN      94 2:15:37   77   35:23   46 11:53   03:02:52 
   85  40/74       803 Kiera Sosinski          F3039 Farmington      MN      70 2:06:43   57   31:54  168 24:17   03:02:53 
   86  41/74       113 Amanda Duerr            F3039 Duluth          MN      95 2:15:49   60   32:07  139 15:32   03:03:26 
   87  42/74        64 Stacey Abraham          F3039 Elk River       MN      93 2:15:31   82   35:33   73 12:55   03:03:58 
   88  26/52       114 Emy Garcia Delgado      F4049 Fox Point       WI      83 2:09:20  114   43:11   64 12:40   03:05:10 
   89  27/52       140 Sara Messerli           F4049 Blaine          MN      99 2:16:42   84   35:48   93 13:28   03:05:57 
   90  28/52       135 Bridget Grotberg        F4049 Ironwood        MI     104 2:17:54   92   36:56   83 13:09   03:07:58 
   91  29/52        25 Jennifer Mihalovich     F4049 Milo            IA     110 2:19:23   85   35:54   85 13:15   03:08:31 
   92  15/31        77 Anna Charles            F2029 St Paul         MN     109 2:18:48   89   36:33  103 13:46   03:09:06 
   93  16/31        37 Sarah Marchio           F2029 Stillwater      MN      49 2:00:41  164   56:57   59 12:25   03:10:01 
   94  17/31         7 Mufan Guo               F2029 St. Louis Park  MN      69 2:06:32  155   52:21   37 11:30   03:10:22 
   95  43/74       163 Sara Lathrop            F3039 Andover         MN     105 2:18:04  100   38:22  114 14:01   03:10:26 
   96  18/31        14 Justine Murphy          F2029 Mounds View     MN     118 2:22:19   71   34:56  106 13:54   03:11:08 
   97  19/31       173 Johanna Schmitt         F2029 Minneapolis     MN     103 2:17:40  102   39:14  125 14:38   03:11:31 
   98  30/52      1062 Shari Ross              F4049 Cedar Rapids    IA     116 2:21:53   86   35:55  105 13:50   03:11:37 
   99  20/31       184 Rebekah Davis           F2029 Columbia Height MN     115 2:21:25   99   38:19   51 12:11   03:11:53 
  100  44/74       122 Angela Lange            F3039 Blaine          MN     119 2:22:43   78   35:26  107 13:54   03:12:02 
  101  21/31        72 Sonia Han               F2029 Minneapolis     MN      80 2:08:30  156   52:21   33 11:27   03:12:16 
  102  31/52        57 Michelle Julius         F4049 Woodbury        MN     121 2:23:13   87   35:59  120 14:20   03:13:30 
  103  45/74       190 Heidi Hartman           F3039 Plymouth        MN     124 2:24:32   83   35:42   90 13:24   03:13:36 
  104   7/13        36 Dawn Schoenecker        F5059 Boise           ID     117 2:22:16   90   36:38  129 14:52   03:13:45 
  105  32/52       147 Carena Roller           F4049 Winnipeg        MB      96 2:16:28  119   44:04   99 13:38   03:14:08 
  106   8/13       148 Catherine Carlson       F5059 Winnipeg        MB      97 2:16:28  120   44:05  100 13:38   03:14:10 
  107  33/52       110 Juanita Guzman          F4049 West Allis      WI      86 2:11:01  151   51:58   70 12:49   03:15:47 
  108  46/74       102 Laura Fallas            F3039 Vadnais Heights MN     133 2:27:31   74   35:12  119 14:12   03:16:54 
  109  22/31        85 Ashley Steiner          F2029 River Falls     WI      92 2:14:27  143   50:45   77 13:01   03:18:12 
  110  47/74        34 Allison Robbins         F3039 Saint Paul      MN     123 2:23:51  116   43:21   38 11:32   03:18:42 
  111  48/74      7772 Jozlyn Anderson         F3039 St. Paul        MN      91 2:14:15  144   51:08   96 13:33   03:18:54 
  112   9/13        99 Nora Vernon             F5059 Saint Paul      MN     126 2:25:39  108   41:02   88 13:16   03:19:56 
  113  49/74       126 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann F3039 Bloomington     MN     127 2:25:39  109   41:02   87 13:16   03:19:57 
  114  50/74      7845 Tina Erickson           F3039 Andover         MN     111 2:19:40  101   38:50  162 21:32   03:20:01 
  115  51/74       152 Jennifer Smith          F3039 Solon Springs   WI      90 2:13:51  127   47:58  156 18:23   03:20:11 
  116  23/31        90 Jordan Tepoorten        F2029 Fridley         MN     134 2:27:34  106   40:02  115 14:05   03:21:40 
  117  52/74        42 Ida Van Scyoc           F3039 Shenandoah      IA     100 2:17:01  145   51:12   95 13:32   03:21:44 
  118  34/52        44 Shonna Hynick           F4049 Essex           IA     101 2:17:02  146   51:13   97 13:33   03:21:46 
  119  53/74        88 Amie Myers              F3039 Elk River       MN     102 2:17:24  136   49:59  145 15:50   03:23:12 
  120  54/74        22 Laura Steimer           F3039 Rosemount       MN     108 2:18:31  141   50:42  122 14:32   03:23:43 
  121  55/74        38 Amanda Stafford         F3039 Hopkins         MN     128 2:26:12  105   39:41  155 18:18   03:24:10 
  122  24/31       143 Erin Wymore             F2029 River Falls     WI     113 2:20:18  148   51:16   69 12:49   03:24:21 
  123  10/13       142 Mindy Wymore            F5059 Alexandria      MN     112 2:20:18  147   51:15   71 12:49   03:24:21 
  124  56/74      8035 Lindsay Barnes          F3039 Preston         MN     145 2:31:11  103   39:39  104 13:49   03:24:38 
  125  35/52         6 Rita Meyer              F4049 Superior        WI     146 2:31:32   96   38:01  138 15:27   03:24:59 
  126  36/52        54 Jennie Griffith         F4049 Auburn Hills    MI     141 2:30:15  110   41:26  146 15:52   03:27:32 
  127  37/52        28 Julianna Olson          F4049 Milwaukee       WI     129 2:26:34  128   48:19   68 12:46   03:27:39 
  128  38/52        11 Jenene Johnson          F4049 Faribault       MN     136 2:27:52  122   45:17  126 14:41   03:27:49 
  129  57/74         2 Josie Johnson           F3039 Frazee          MN     125 2:25:14  137   49:59   86 13:16   03:28:28 
  130  58/74       120 Dana Townsend           F3039 Forestville     WI     150 2:33:08  111   42:12   94 13:32   03:28:50 
  131  59/74       174 Ann Wills               F3039 Saint Peter     MN     143 2:30:38  117   43:46  121 14:31   03:28:54 
  132  11/13        15 Sandra Drennan          F5059 Emo             ON      98 2:16:32  129   48:34  167 24:08   03:29:12 
  133  39/52        56 Share Smith-Baxter      F4049 Thunder Bay     ON     106 2:18:08  167   58:09  101 13:41   03:29:57 
  134  25/31       101 Aubree Derksen          F2029 Forest Lake     MN     144 2:30:39   88   36:32  165 24:03   03:31:13 
  135  40/52        65 Annika Russell          F4049 Mitchell        SD     122 2:23:19  160   54:10  116 14:07   03:31:34 
  136  41/52        82 Cheryl Larson           F4049 Ashland         WI     147 2:31:46  125   46:15   98 13:36   03:31:35 
  137  42/52       156 Rhonda Hahne            F4049 Sioux Falls     SD     132 2:27:31  152   51:58  127 14:49   03:34:17 
  138  43/52        23 Amy Penokie             F4049 Green Bay       WI     135 2:27:45  158   53:39   74 12:57   03:34:19 
  139  60/74       178 Kristi Ageson           F3039 Lester          IA     137 2:28:24  149   51:34  124 14:36   03:34:33 
  140  44/52       109 Tammy Kubus             F4049 Trenton         NJ     131 2:27:19  159   53:40  112 13:58   03:34:55 
  141  26/31        66 Andrea Tingle           F2029 Mitchell        SD     142 2:30:35  150   51:58  108 13:55   03:36:26 
  142  61/74       106 Rebecca Copa            F3039 Bloomington     MN     138 2:29:19  139   50:08  153 18:06   03:37:32 
  143  45/52        40 Sandra Malkani          F4049 Prospect        KY     139 2:29:19  138   50:07  154 18:06   03:37:32 
  144  62/74        95 Alicia Marchioni        F3039 Bloomington     MN     152 2:34:45  140   50:32   80 13:06   03:38:22 
  145  27/31       130 Stephanie Ward          F2029 White Bear Lake MN     159 2:40:37  115   43:11  137 15:20   03:39:08 
  146  12/13       186 Linda Williams          F5059 Hagar City      WI     155 2:35:39  133   48:43  130 14:59   03:39:20 
  147   1/1        773 Gaydonna Baker          F6069 Eno             ON     130 2:26:50  130   48:34  166 24:08   03:39:30 
  148  63/74        21 Angie Kuhlman           F3039 Stacy           MN     114 2:21:17  142   50:42  170 27:44   03:39:42 
  149  13/13       117 Melissa Webster         F5059 Marshall        IL     157 2:38:10  126   46:30  140 15:33   03:40:12 
  150  64/74       164 Lorraine Whitehead      F3039 Thunder Bay     ON     161 2:41:56  123   45:31  123 14:33   03:41:59 
  151  46/52         4 Janele Untiedt          F4049 Lakefield       MN     158 2:40:14  107   40:31  161 21:19   03:42:03 
  152  28/31        84 Katlyn Seuntjens        F2029 St. Paul        MN     140 2:29:29  170   59:39  113 13:58   03:43:05 
  153  65/74       108 Lindsay Hart            F3039 Brookfield      WI     107 2:18:25  172 1:12:16   66 12:45   03:43:25 
  154  47/52       121 Jessie Powell           F4049 Harmony         MN     167 2:46:17  113   43:02  128 14:52   03:44:10 
  155   1/1        132 Madeline Stark          F0119 Fargo           ND     149 2:32:11  169   59:01  110 13:57   03:45:07 
  156  48/52       131 Jennifer Stark          F4049 Fargo           ND     148 2:32:10  168   59:01  111 13:57   03:45:07 
  157  29/31       175 Alicia Albrecht         F2029 Minneapolis     MN     163 2:43:12  134   48:45  134 15:08   03:47:04 
  158  30/31       105 Jennifer Shelito        F2029 Eagan           MN     151 2:33:37  165   57:02  151 16:59   03:47:36 
  159  49/52       104 Greta Bakken-Miller     F4049 Plymouth        MN     120 2:22:54  171 1:00:55  164 23:59   03:47:46 
  160  66/74        62 Trisha Rothschadl       F3039 Mitchell        SD     156 2:36:09  163   56:49  135 15:10   03:48:07 
  161  67/74       149 Jennifer McCormack      F3039 St Paul         MN     164 2:43:24  121   45:05  160 20:23   03:48:51 
  162  50/52        19 Cindy Hlavka            F4049 Minneapolis     MN     165 2:44:32  135   49:49  132 15:03   03:49:22 
  163  68/74       973 Rebecca Ensteness       F3039 Mendota Heights MN     169 2:48:24  124   45:56  136 15:13   03:49:32 
  164  69/74       157 Elizabeth Rainey        F3039 Gaffney         SC     171 2:51:11  112   42:12  148 16:23   03:49:46 
  165  51/52       252 Christine Eleeson       F4049 Sioux Falls     SD     162 2:42:06  157   53:23  131 15:00   03:50:28 
  166  70/74       185 Jennifer Jones          F3039 Saint Paul      MN     153 2:35:29  131   48:41  171 27:54   03:52:03 
  167  52/52       180 Corrie Muench           F4049 Eagan           MN     154 2:35:29  132   48:42  172 27:57   03:52:06 
  168  31/31       179 Sarah Amundson          F2029 Minneapolis     MN     160 2:40:47  154   52:18  163 22:34   03:55:38 
  169  71/74       161 Kristina Kiefer         F3039 St. Paul        MN     166 2:45:05  166   57:41  144 15:41   03:58:26 
  170  72/74       134 Rachele Emineth         F3039 Bismarck        ND     168 2:46:33  162   56:16  149 16:33   03:59:21 
  171  73/74        35 Staci Johnston          F3039 Burnsville      MN     170 2:48:40  161   55:45  147 16:18   04:00:42 
  172  74/74        18 Janelle Witt-Berg       F3039 St. Clair       MN     172 2:53:48  153   52:09  133 15:06   04:01:02