Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/29/2015

race logo










					                                   Women Rock MN
                                August 28-29, 2015
                                   St. Paul, MN
                               ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE 
                               ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/139     1000 Dena Storm              F4049 Pillager        MN       2   47:08    9   25:13    1  9:52    1:22:12 
    2   1/249     1013 Kami Castleman          F3039 New Ulm         MN       3   47:35    1   23:04   25 11:53    1:22:31 
    3   2/139     1044 Joan Krull              F4049 Thompson        IA       6   48:48    3   23:38    3 10:21    1:22:46 
    4   3/139     1014 Karla Bauer             F4049 Sleepy Eye      MN       7   50:35    6   24:48   24 11:52    1:27:14 
    5   2/249     1039 Beth Van Roekel         F3039 Scarville       IA      11   51:54    7   24:57    5 10:35    1:27:25 
    6   1/67       840 Shelly Kalt             F2029 Warren          MN       8   50:53   25   27:04    4 10:27    1:28:23 
    7   3/249      969 Jennifer Beske          F3039 Golden Valley   MN      16   52:37    5   24:45    7 11:06    1:28:26 
    8   4/249     1029 Devon Swanson           F3039 Walnut Grove    MN      10   51:36   11   25:36   30 12:02    1:29:13 
    9   5/249      873 Shauna Hirsch           F3039 Rochester       MN       4   48:40    2   23:23  377 17:15    1:29:17 
   10   4/139     1040 Lisa Slifka             F4049 Woodbury        MN      17   52:49   10   25:15   11 11:25    1:29:28 
   11   1/48       892 Rhonda Magel            F5059 Fargo           ND      18   53:01   12   25:47   12 11:26    1:30:13 
   12   6/249      782 Elizabeth Ebert         F3039 Waverly         MN      13   52:16   13   26:04   41 12:15    1:30:34 
   13   2/67      1043 Hailey Silvers          F2029 International F MN       5   48:46   60   29:17   53 12:32    1:30:34 
   14   5/139      550 Saron Phen              F4049 Rochester       MN      25   54:32   21   26:52    6 10:46    1:32:09 
   15   7/249      869 Gina Hanzel             F3039 Jordan          MN      14   52:35   32   27:25   80 12:56    1:32:54 
   16   6/139      701 Erika Hachey            F4049 Ham Lake        MN      27   54:52   30   27:16   17 11:35    1:33:41 
   17   7/139      610 Lisa Christensen        F4049 Bloomington     MN      22   54:09   37   27:57   20 11:41    1:33:46 
   18   8/249      758 Katie Pestorious        F3039 Albert Lea      MN       9   51:02    4   24:16  414 18:42    1:34:00 
   19   3/67       757 Amanda Crawley          F2029 Maplewood       MN      20   53:37   22   26:56  133 13:44    1:34:15 
   20   4/67       557 Asha Dryja              F2029 New Franken     WI      24   54:19   48   28:36   19 11:37    1:34:31 
   21   9/249     1046 Jennifer Anderson       F3039 Duluth          MN      26   54:37   40   28:06   23 11:52    1:34:34 
   22  10/249      651 Megan Shea              F3039 Brooklyn Center MN      30   55:09   35   27:48   32 12:03    1:34:58 
   23  11/249      598 Megan Thorson           F3039 Glenville       MN      12   51:55    8   25:00  405 18:15    1:35:08 
   24   5/67       608 Nicole Miller           F2029 Lexington       NE      46   57:04   28   27:08   10 11:21    1:35:32 
   25   6/67      1002 Kendra Krause           F2029 Baudette        MN      63   57:44   18   26:28   13 11:30    1:35:40 
   26   8/139     1003 Jeni Krause             F4049 Baudette        MN      64   57:44   17   26:28   14 11:30    1:35:40 
   27  12/249      876 Chrisitne Lofgren       F3039 Hutchinson      MN      35   56:06   39   28:05   22 11:51    1:36:00 
   28   9/139      866 Tracey Berry Warkentin  F4049 Thunder Bay     ON      38   56:30   19   26:36   83 12:56    1:36:01 
   29  13/249      877 Amy Anderson            F3039 Hutchinson      MN      36   56:06   38   28:04   27 11:55    1:36:04 
   30   2/48       763 Debra Kruckow           F5059 Minneapolis     MN      53   57:13   20   26:43   40 12:12    1:36:07 
   31  14/249     1021 Josie Williams          F3039 Ham Lake        MN      42   56:56   29   27:12   31 12:02    1:36:10 
   32  15/249      865 Shana Tentis            F3039 Plainview       MN      52   57:10   31   27:22   21 11:42    1:36:13 
   33   7/67       801 Brenda Nelson           F2029 Rochester       MN      32   55:26   55   29:10   33 12:05    1:36:40 
   34  16/249       55 Rachelle Vandegriend    F3039 Edgerton        MN      51   57:08   23   26:59   58 12:36    1:36:41 
   35  17/249      681 Amber Deyoung           F3039 Fridley         MN      54   57:13   44   28:16   15 11:32    1:37:01 
   36  18/249      931 Hillary Cunningham      F3039 Shakopee        MN      37   56:13   49   28:38   44 12:17    1:37:06 
   37   3/48       546 April Elmer             F5059 Farmington      MN      57   57:25   36   27:50   28 11:56    1:37:09 
   38  10/139      756 Krista Peterson         F4049 Hudson          WI      21   53:51   16   26:27  374 17:10    1:37:27 
   39  19/249      762 Alisa Riebe             F3039 Oak Creek       WI      43   56:57   43   28:12   48 12:25    1:37:33 
   40  20/249      947 Jodi Diekmann           F3039 Apple Valley    MN      41   56:48   26   27:05  141 13:47    1:37:38 
   41  21/249      735 Missy Bolton            F3039 Farmington      MN      40   56:42   47   28:23   65 12:41    1:37:44 
   42   8/67        17 Kathryn Massee          F2029 Eagan           MN      39   56:33   78   30:11    8 11:11    1:37:54 
   43  22/249      963 Alissa Johnson          F3039 Mahtomedi       MN      47   57:04   51   28:58   29 11:59    1:38:00 
   44  23/249      838 Elizabeth Klobucher     F3039 Minneapolis     MN      49   57:06   46   28:20   66 12:41    1:38:06 
   45   4/48       644 Jacki Prokop            F5059 St. Paul        MN      34   56:03   34   27:34  210 14:34    1:38:11 
   46  24/249      813 Lisa Wonders            F3039 Burnsville      MN      67   57:57   41   28:07   39 12:12    1:38:14 
   47  11/139      511 Amy Olesen              F4049 Wrenshall       MN      23   54:15   27   27:05  369 17:06    1:38:24 
   48  25/249      888 Heather Betts           F3039 Spring Valley   MN      29   55:03   15   26:22  373 17:07    1:38:32 
   49   5/48      1042 Lori Lyman              F5059 International F MN      48   57:06   58   29:16   54 12:32    1:38:53 
   50  26/249      913 Angela Voelz            F3039 Apple Valley    MN      33   55:45   33   27:31  291 15:41    1:38:56 
   51  12/139      812 Melinda Neid            F4049 Waseca          MN      66   57:52   45   28:19  106 13:19    1:39:28 
   52   9/67       889 Laura Rieland           F2029 Rochester       MN      28   55:03   14   26:22  404 18:09    1:39:33 
   53  27/249     1036 Jessica Holmes          F3039 Raleigh         NC      68   57:58   56   29:11   57 12:34    1:39:41 
   54  13/139      590 Tracy Peterson          F4049 Maple Grove     MN      72   58:38   65   29:32   16 11:35    1:39:43 
   55  28/249      629 Jodi Van Peursem        F3039 Fargo           ND      60   57:31   53   29:09   88 13:05    1:39:44 
   56  29/249      797 Kelly Yetter            F3039 Minneapolis     MN      65   57:46   52   28:59   99 13:14    1:39:57 
   57  14/139      603 Janel Torgerson         F4049 Granite Falls   MN      61   57:34   42   28:11  200 14:27    1:40:10 
   58  15/139     1142 Karen McKagan           F4049 Detroit Lakes   MN      73   58:40   63   29:26   43 12:15    1:40:21 
   59  30/249      790 Samantha Holland        F3039 Bloomington     MN      56   57:21  108   31:34   18 11:35    1:40:29 
   60   6/48      1068 Cindy Matheson          F5059 Proctor         MN      75   59:00   64   29:27   42 12:15    1:40:40 
   61  16/139      863 Melanie Ollila          F4049 Hugo            MN      70   58:29   61   29:18   85 13:00    1:40:46 
   62  10/67       909 Lindsay George          F2029 Independence    WI      50   57:07   99   31:05   64 12:40    1:40:52 
   63  31/249     3987 Jamie Passanante        F3039 Fargo           ND      44   56:59  104   31:18   76 12:52    1:41:07 
   64  17/139      692 Jennifer Tryba          F4049 Marathon        WI      74   59:00   57   29:15   97 13:13    1:41:26 
   65   7/48       894 Monica Ahlman           F5059 Isanti          MN      77   59:16   66   29:41   70 12:49    1:41:45 
   66  32/249     1033 Ruthann Wesemann        F3039 Franklin        WI      81   59:42   73   30:06   37 12:09    1:41:55 
   67  33/249     1034 Kristie Mineard         F3039 Mequon          WI      80   59:42   75   30:07   36 12:09    1:41:56 
   68  34/249      523 Darlene Wallner         F3039 St. Paul        MN      62   57:40   88   30:43  138 13:46    1:42:08 
   69  35/249      871 Sara Burnison           F3039 Otsego          MN      55   57:14  134   32:44   46 12:21    1:42:18 
   70  36/249     1017 Jill Haapala            F3039 Esko            MN     104 1:01:30   62   29:22   38 12:10    1:43:01 
   71  37/249      170 Mickey Easton           F3039 Coon Rapids     MN      87 1:00:26   69   29:52   68 12:45    1:43:01 
   72  18/139      820 Sherri Morgan           F4049 South St Paul   MN      88 1:00:33   70   30:02   63 12:40    1:43:13 
   73  38/249     1048 Heidi Bohland           F3039 Chippewa Falls  WI      31   55:13  224   35:30   91 13:06    1:43:47 
   74  11/67       573 Kimberly Kotlowski      F2029 Lindstrom       MN      86 1:00:18   74   30:06  109 13:25    1:43:48 
   75  19/139      941 Stephanie Anderson      F4049 Baxter          MN      89 1:00:42   85   30:35   67 12:42    1:43:58 
   76  39/249      854 Jessie Rothstein        F3039 Blaine          MN      45   56:59  140   32:54  164 14:06    1:43:58 
   77  40/249      693 Amanda Sonnentag        F3039 Marathon        WI      82   59:45  113   31:44   62 12:39    1:44:07 
   78  41/249      588 Lacy Schramm            F3039 Mayer           MN      76   59:09   86   30:38  203 14:28    1:44:13 
   79  42/249      635 Kylah Barnes            F3039 Sheldon         IA      71   58:34  154   33:19   51 12:26    1:44:19 
   80  12/67       843 Leslie Lanz             F2029 St Louis Park   MN     102 1:01:14   97   31:05   34 12:06    1:44:23 
   81  13/67      1058 Samantha Schmit         F2029 New Ulm         MN     107 1:01:37   83   30:32   50 12:26    1:44:34 
   82   1/4       1060 Lily Mathias            F0119 Duluth          MN      99 1:01:11   87   30:38   90 13:06    1:44:54 
   83  14/67       832 Natalie Cass            F2029 Carlton         MN      96 1:01:05   72   30:06  153 13:55    1:45:05 
   84  43/249      833 Niki Rowland            F3039 Duluth          MN      94 1:01:04   71   30:06  155 13:56    1:45:05 
   85  15/67      1061 Jennifer Menart         F2029 Eveleth         MN      19   53:23   24   27:04  512 24:40    1:45:05 
   86  20/139      961 Emma Sullivan           F4049 Braham          MN     131 1:03:07   76   30:07   26 11:54    1:45:07 
   87  21/139      943 Dawanda Pesicka         F4049 Lakewood        CO     112 1:01:55   79   30:16   84 12:59    1:45:09 
   88  44/249      914 Briana Wurtzberger      F3039 Chaska          MN     139 1:03:37   50   28:44   82 12:56    1:45:16 
   89  22/139      847 Amy Carrier             F4049 Minneapolis     MN     116 1:02:15   81   30:19   77 12:53    1:45:25 
   90  45/249      724 Annie Coleman           F3039 Duluth          MN     100 1:01:12  100   31:08   92 13:07    1:45:26 
   91  46/249      859 Chris Stoltenow         F3039 Greenfield      MN     101 1:01:13   98   31:05  102 13:16    1:45:33 
   92   8/48       569 Sheri Dalen             F5059 Detroit Lakes   MN      69   58:22  212   34:54   52 12:29    1:45:44 
   93  16/67       996 Lindsay Knott           F2029 Minneapolis     MN     114 1:01:59  102   31:14   55 12:32    1:45:44 
   94  23/139      761 Kathy Hayenga           F4049 Worthington     MN     103 1:01:18   91   30:47  131 13:44    1:45:48 
   95  24/139     1076 Venessa Soldo-Jones     F4049 Andover         MN     106 1:01:34   80   30:18  172 14:11    1:46:02 
   96  47/249      643 Susie Lee               F3039 Chicago         IL     109 1:01:49  115   31:57   45 12:21    1:46:06 
   97  25/139      944 Cindi Rella             F4049 Spring Lake Par MN     111 1:01:53   84   30:33  139 13:47    1:46:12 
   98  17/67       903 Ashley Schow            F2029 McIntosh        MN      91 1:01:00  149   33:14   35 12:06    1:46:19 
   99  26/139     1023 Lynn Standorf           F4049 Elk Mound       WI     113 1:01:58  109   31:40   89 13:05    1:46:41 
  100  48/249      995 Tiffany Johnson         F3039 Raymond         MN     129 1:03:06  103   31:16   56 12:32    1:46:53 
  101  27/139      545 Amy Giddings            F4049 Farmington      MN      92 1:01:03  132   32:38  100 13:14    1:46:54 
  102  49/249      870 Amanda McCurdy          F3039 Hugo            MN     105 1:01:31  112   31:43  137 13:46    1:46:59 
  103  50/249      660 Kristina Westphall      F3039 Maplewood       MN      79   59:34   67   29:44  394 17:44    1:47:01 
  104  51/249      631 Ilissa Ramm             F3039 Baxter          MN     108 1:01:48  117   31:58  107 13:22    1:47:06 
  105  28/139      605 Jamie Griefenhagen      F4049 Hugo            MN      78   59:34   68   29:44  402 18:01    1:47:18 
  106  29/139      802 Kari Ramstrom           F4049 Plymouth        MN     151 1:04:03   54   29:10  181 14:16    1:47:28 
  107  30/139      868 Shannon Mackenthun      F4049 Victoria        MN      97 1:01:06  168   33:40   73 12:50    1:47:35 
  108  31/139      948 Jill Ronning            F4049 Eden Prairie    MN      98 1:01:06  165   33:39   74 12:51    1:47:35 
  109  32/139      815 June Trout              F4049 Sioux Lookout   ON     119 1:02:23   59   29:17  307 15:56    1:47:35 
  110  52/249      771 Lee Ann Lemke           F3039 Clarissa        MN      84 1:00:14   92   30:47  360 16:58    1:47:58 
  111  33/139      687 Stephanie Homann        F4049 Colfax          WI     122 1:02:35   95   30:52  209 14:34    1:48:00 
  112  34/139      918 Wendy Ayotte            F4049 Owatonna        MN      93 1:01:04  162   33:29  116 13:30    1:48:02 
  113  53/249      551 Jessica Molstad         F3039 Rochester       MN     126 1:03:03  123   32:15   72 12:50    1:48:07 
  114  54/249      527 Jennifer Friederich     F3039 Bloomington     MN     155 1:04:29   94   30:51   96 13:11    1:48:31 
  115  55/249      535 Lisa Cherney            F3039 Green Bay       WI     124 1:02:59  110   31:41  147 13:52    1:48:31 
  116  56/249      146 Kim Keller              F3039 Blaine          MN     144 1:03:47  114   31:45  112 13:27    1:48:58 
  117  57/249      578 Linda Tefft             F3039 Lakeville       MN     156 1:04:32   82   30:26  194 14:24    1:49:20 
  118  58/249      520 Megan Giesen            F3039 Madison Lake    MN     128 1:03:05   89   30:44  279 15:33    1:49:21 
  119  18/67       534 Lauren Finzer           F2029 St. Paul        MN     127 1:03:05   90   30:44  281 15:33    1:49:22 
  120  59/249      750 Tanya Behning           F3039 Princeton       MN     120 1:02:24  164   33:37  110 13:27    1:49:26 
  121   1/9        976 Carol Donager           F6069 Braham          MN     130 1:03:06  122   32:13  169 14:09    1:49:28 
  122  60/249      770 Sarah Zimdahl           F3039 Beldenville     WI     159 1:04:41  101   31:11  127 13:38    1:49:29 
  123  35/139     1027 Tina Heavener           F4049 Van Dyne        WI     136 1:03:29  130   32:29  126 13:38    1:49:35 
  124  61/249      799 Kristin Stai            F3039 Champlin        MN     178 1:05:37   96   30:57  103 13:16    1:49:49 
  125  62/249      664 Jolee Buhr              F3039 Clear Lake      WI     146 1:03:49  161   33:28   81 12:56    1:50:12 
  126  36/139      698 Kathryn Twedt-Johannsen F4049 Mendota Heights MN     132 1:03:12  159   33:26  122 13:35    1:50:12 
  127  37/139     1065 Mary Nelson             F4049 Forest Lake     MN     157 1:04:35  116   31:58  129 13:42    1:50:13 
  128   9/48       992 Jennifer Bommentre      F5059 Minneapolis     MN     138 1:03:36  121   32:07  215 14:39    1:50:20 
  129  63/249      548 Katie Kapaun            F3039 St. Paul        MN     117 1:02:17  111   31:42  345 16:36    1:50:34 
  130  38/139      978 Dawn Felzkowski         F4049 Athens          WI     177 1:05:36  107   31:33  124 13:37    1:50:45 
  131  64/249      517 Abby Joslyn             F3039 Andover         MN     160 1:04:48  120   32:07  149 13:54    1:50:48 
  132  39/139      727 Karen Matvick           F4049 Becker          MN     152 1:04:12  128   32:26  190 14:19    1:50:55 
  133  65/249      640 Melissa Veldhuisen      F3039 St. Paul        MN     121 1:02:25  105   31:27  376 17:14    1:51:05 
  134  19/67       597 Amy Lippert             F2029 Woodbury        MN     162 1:04:58  148   33:13  101 13:15    1:51:25 
  135  40/139      599 Jennifer Ernster        F4049 Baxter          MN     141 1:03:40  173   33:44  160 14:02    1:51:25 
  136  41/139      893 Trish Stone             F4049 Chaska          MN     164 1:05:06  160   33:28  105 13:18    1:51:51 
  137  66/249      595 Stephanie Grotbo        F3039 St. Bonifacius  MN     148 1:03:57  197   34:26  117 13:33    1:51:55 
  138  67/249      587 Patricia Schneider      F3039 Eau Claire      WI     174 1:05:35  153   33:19   93 13:07    1:51:59 
  139  68/249      583 Melissa Bowman          F3039 River Falls     WI     175 1:05:35  152   33:18   94 13:07    1:51:59 
  140  69/249      547 Courtney Montoya        F3039 Apple Valley    MN     125 1:03:03  226   35:36  108 13:22    1:51:59 
  141  42/139      899 Hilary Blair            F4049 Mantorville     MN     154 1:04:24  129   32:26  259 15:18    1:52:07 
  142  70/249      683 Sara Bobrowski          F3039 Lakeland        MN     123 1:02:36  163   33:32  315 16:02    1:52:09 
  143  20/67       570 Brittani Hogenson       F2029 Detroit  Lakes  MN     147 1:03:52  215   34:55  120 13:35    1:52:21 
  144  71/249     1010 Angel Korynta           F3039 Fisher          MN     135 1:03:26  119   32:06  356 16:53    1:52:23 
  145  43/139      804 Amy Wander              F4049 Savage          MN      90 1:00:58   93   30:49  465 20:39    1:52:24 
  146  21/67       736 Mallory Schneider       F2029 Hamburg         MN     167 1:05:11  137   32:50  195 14:25    1:52:25 
  147  72/249      930 Joylee Royle            F3039 Northfield      MN     192 1:06:13  131   32:36  130 13:43    1:52:31 
  148  44/139      667 Kim Johnson             F4049 Chisago City    MN     134 1:03:21  221   35:27  134 13:44    1:52:32 
  149  45/139      504 Danielle Billmeyer      F4049 Afton           MN     153 1:04:21  158   33:25  228 14:53    1:52:38 
  150  73/249      730 Jessica Bring           F3039 Becker          MN     137 1:03:31  220   35:27  136 13:45    1:52:43 
  151  74/249      556 Katie Burns             F3039 Roseville       MN     209 1:06:56  143   32:58   79 12:55    1:52:48 
  152  46/139      738 Sheila Dillon           F4049 Minneapolis     MN     168 1:05:14  172   33:43  151 13:54    1:52:50 
  153  75/249      656 Brandie Frankman        F3039 Sioux Falls     SD     181 1:05:47  147   33:13  161 14:03    1:53:01 
  154  76/249      734 Cassie Panning          F3039 Hamburg         MN     180 1:05:44  144   32:59  198 14:26    1:53:08 
  155  47/139      665 Terra Warren            F4049 Bloomington     MN     188 1:06:02  166   33:39  113 13:29    1:53:09 
  156  77/249      715 Lindsey Lloyd           F3039 North Mankato   MN     195 1:06:16  190   34:13   71 12:49    1:53:18 
  157  78/249      915 Julie Cutts             F3039 Lino Lakes      MN     219 1:07:17  125   32:19  132 13:44    1:53:19 
  158  79/249      925 Kerri Nelson            F3039 Superior        WI     158 1:04:36  219   35:17  114 13:30    1:53:22 
  159  80/249      927 Pamela Clark            F3039 Superior        WI     172 1:05:23  192   34:15  145 13:49    1:53:26 
  160  81/249      991 Jill Welch              F3039 Stewartville    MN     184 1:05:53  127   32:25  249 15:10    1:53:27 
  161  22/67       905 Tarissa Host            F2029 Minneapolis     MN     197 1:06:19  196   34:25   78 12:55    1:53:38 
  162  82/249      594 Katie Hofman            F3039 Lake Elmo       MN     173 1:05:23  194   34:22  157 14:01    1:53:46 
  163  10/48      1064 Theresa Larson          F5059 Minneapolis     MN      95 1:01:04  299   38:38  171 14:10    1:53:51 
  164  83/249      755 Jenilee Virkus          F3039 Clarkfield      MN     189 1:06:08  214   34:54   75 12:52    1:53:52 
  165  84/249      670 Tamara Bicknese         F3039 Lonsdale        MN     133 1:03:21  157   33:24  378 17:16    1:54:00 
  166  23/67       697 Stephanie Odegard       F2029 Madelia         MN     142 1:03:43  282   37:47   60 12:37    1:54:06 
  167  85/249      642 Lisa Fulton             F3039 Minneapolis     MN     140 1:03:39  135   32:44  395 17:45    1:54:07 
  168  11/48       950 Patricia Langum         F5059 Maple Grove     MN       1   46:37  503   57:23    2 10:11    1:54:10 
  169  48/139      814 Jennifer Rettammel      F4049 Mount Pleasant  WI     166 1:05:09  225   35:31  123 13:36    1:54:15 
  170  86/249      702 Stacey Trawicki         F3039 Edgar           WI     179 1:05:39  193   34:15  197 14:26    1:54:18 
  171  87/249      691 Kristina Hinrichs       F3039 Sioux Falls     SD     203 1:06:42  171   33:42  154 13:56    1:54:19 
  172   2/9       3962 Carol Visness           F6069 Moorhead        MN     149 1:04:02  155   33:24  362 17:00    1:54:24 
  173  49/139     3652 Denise Strege           F4049 Lancaster       MN     150 1:04:02  156   33:24  363 17:00    1:54:25 
  174  12/48        87 Alice Sodergren         F5059 Apple Valley    MN     243 1:08:33  118   32:02  165 14:07    1:54:41 
  175  50/139      565 Amy Timm                F4049 Stewartville    MN     183 1:05:53  170   33:40  250 15:10    1:54:42 
  176  24/67       990 Megan Thompson          F2029 Petersburg      VA     190 1:06:11  239   36:10   47 12:23    1:54:44 
  177  13/48      1049 Mary Kimball            F5059 Duluth          MN     206 1:06:49  207   34:47  104 13:18    1:54:52 
  178  88/249      740 Becky Stromstad         F3039 Saint Paul      MN     182 1:05:49  126   32:24  349 16:44    1:54:57 
  179  89/249     1051 Michelle Balmer         F3039 Des Moines      IA     216 1:07:14  167   33:39  170 14:10    1:55:02 
  180  25/67       789 Kayla Kramer            F2029 Byron           MN      85 1:00:16  136   32:49  484 22:01    1:55:04 
  181  90/249      737 Jenna Anderson          F3039 Bloomington     MN     205 1:06:47  209   34:50  115 13:30    1:55:06 
  182  26/67       896 Elyse Dahlstrom         F2029 Baxter          MN     170 1:05:21  231   35:51  152 13:55    1:55:06 
  183  91/249      997 Jill Wamstad            F3039 Hattong         ND      58   57:25  321   40:07  392 17:43    1:55:15 
  184  92/249      994 Kelsy Coulter           F3039 Sioux Falls     SD     176 1:05:36  222   35:28  187 14:18    1:55:20 
  185  51/139      539 Libby Clegg             F4049 Woodbury        MN     223 1:07:35  146   33:10  216 14:39    1:55:23 
  186  93/249      858 Amie Shockman           F3039 Braham          MN     161 1:04:55  290   37:57   61 12:39    1:55:29 
  187  52/139      513 Stacy Suchla            F4049 Onalaska        WI     204 1:06:46  145   33:05  297 15:46    1:55:36 
  188  94/249     1050 Rebecca Fratzke         F3039 St. Cloud       MN     118 1:02:20  133   32:44  467 20:43    1:55:46 
  189  53/139     1047 Kimberly Denny          F4049 Superior        WI     207 1:06:49  218   35:10  150 13:54    1:55:52 
  190  95/249      800 Kristi Delarwelle       F3039 Bloomington     MN     232 1:07:59  181   34:01  199 14:26    1:56:25 
  191  54/139      625 Sunny Klein             F4049 Jordan          MN     213 1:07:13  139   32:53  338 16:30    1:56:35 
  192  55/139      810 Kari Koenigs            F4049 Stewartville    MN     185 1:05:54  175   33:45  358 16:57    1:56:35 
  193  56/139      828 Gerri Laska             F4049 Farmington      MN     110 1:01:53   77   30:09  511 24:40    1:56:42 
  194  57/139      694 Connie Boran-Turbes     F4049 Rogers          MN     229 1:07:51  200   34:30  213 14:36    1:56:56 
  195  96/249      721 Jennifer Draack         F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     193 1:06:13  176   33:47  371 17:06    1:57:05 
  196  14/48       732 Diane Herold            F5059 Minneapolis     MN     225 1:07:41  205   34:43  224 14:45    1:57:08 
  197  58/139     1041 Julie Lingofelt         F4049 South St Paul   MN     199 1:06:30  272   37:28   98 13:13    1:57:11 
  198  97/249      938 Lisa Gilbertson         F3039 Rosemount       MN      59   57:25  358   42:17  387 17:32    1:57:13 
  199  27/67       895 Natalie Marcussen       F2029 Rice            MN     241 1:08:22  151   33:15  292 15:42    1:57:18 
  200  59/139      926 Gena Marcussen          F4049 Ada             MN     240 1:08:22  150   33:14  294 15:43    1:57:18 
  201  98/249      706 Sara Evans              F3039 North Mankato   MN     200 1:06:32  124   32:15  412 18:38    1:57:24 
  202  99/249      542 Jennifer Doyle          F3039 Big Lake        MN     244 1:08:37  229   35:40   95 13:09    1:57:25 
  203 100/249      577 Amber Crowley           F3039 Marshall        MN     228 1:07:51  223   35:28  189 14:19    1:57:37 
  204  28/67       624 Lauren Weum             F2029 Inver Grove Hei MN      15   52:37  489   53:51    9 11:14    1:57:41 
  205  60/139      940 Lana Anderson           F4049 Buffalo         MN     145 1:03:49  177   33:54  457 20:08    1:57:50 
  206  29/67       742 Alison Jensen           F2029 Richfield       MN     196 1:06:19  292   38:07  111 13:27    1:57:51 
  207 101/249      686 Jennifer Russell Smith  F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     250 1:09:09  184   34:04  217 14:41    1:57:52 
  208 102/249      860 Sarah Bronstad          F3039 Saint Francis   MN     202 1:06:39  281   37:47  118 13:34    1:57:59 
  209  61/139      646 Ann Vail                F4049 Rochester       MN     246 1:08:51  174   33:45  276 15:30    1:58:04 
  210 103/249      954 Jodi Schuler            F3039 Shakopee        MN     198 1:06:29  187   34:10  385 17:28    1:58:05 
  211  62/139      680 Marissa Lee             F4049 Mitchell        SD     230 1:07:54  217   35:09  258 15:17    1:58:19 
  212 104/249     1018 Jami Panula             F3039 Duluth          MN     239 1:08:20  248   36:23  128 13:42    1:58:24 
  213 105/249      575 Sarah Maus              F3039 Watertown       MN     214 1:07:13  142   32:54  408 18:22    1:58:28 
  214 106/249      711 Krista Attewell         F3039 Rochester       MN     267 1:09:52  198   34:28  176 14:12    1:58:31 
  215  30/67       712 Shauna Anderson         F2029 Byron           MN     266 1:09:52  199   34:28  177 14:12    1:58:31 
  216  63/139      821 Kris Manns              F4049 Hudson          WI     234 1:08:12  238   36:03  202 14:27    1:58:41 
  217  64/139      582 Wanda Hodgin            F4049 Burnsville      MN     210 1:07:01  252   36:38  241 15:05    1:58:42 
  218  65/139      507 Michelle Strohmayer     F4049 Champlin        MN     258 1:09:31  203   34:42  207 14:33    1:58:46 
  219 107/249      848 Kari Douma              F3039 Apple Valley    MN     256 1:09:26  178   33:57  269 15:26    1:58:47 
  220 108/249      581 Sara Svobodny           F3039 Chaska          MN     254 1:09:23  204   34:43  221 14:45    1:58:49 
  221 109/249      890 Christine Quandt        F3039 Excelsior       MN     215 1:07:13  141   32:54  416 18:45    1:58:50 
  222  66/139      626 Helen Deflorin          F4049 Minneapolis     MN     264 1:09:50  185   34:07  245 15:08    1:59:04 
  223  67/139      617 Lisa Orourke            F4049 Golden Valley   MN     265 1:09:50  186   34:07  246 15:08    1:59:05 
  224 110/249      748 Michelle Waibel         F3039 New Brighton    MN     249 1:09:04  237   36:03  163 14:06    1:59:12 
  225 111/249      695 Becky Johnson           F3039 Owatonna        MN     233 1:08:07  256   36:44  193 14:22    1:59:12 
  226  31/67       844 Caitlin Conley          F2029 St. Louis Park  MN     261 1:09:39  233   35:55  140 13:47    1:59:20 
  227 112/249      857 Danielle Shockman       F3039 Braham          MN     226 1:07:41  289   37:57  142 13:47    1:59:24 
  228  68/139      885 Amber Unser             F4049 Moorhead        MN     171 1:05:22  179   33:59  459 20:10    1:59:29 
  229  15/48       663 Sherry Trantow          F5059 Rochester       MN     269 1:09:59  180   33:59  280 15:33    1:59:30 
  230 113/249      662 Caroline Harthun        F3039 Oakdale         MN     285 1:10:41  201   34:36  182 14:16    1:59:31 
  231   1/1        979 Cecelia Felzkowski      F70UP Athens          WI     277 1:10:25  208   34:50  188 14:18    1:59:31 
  232 114/249      674 Katy Grinnell           F3039 Chisago City    MN     288 1:10:41  202   34:36  183 14:16    1:59:32 
  233  32/67       906 Dana Sendelbach         F2029 Cochrane        WI     253 1:09:23  240   36:13  178 14:12    1:59:47 
  234  16/48       910 Susan Masterson         F5059 Iron River      WI     187 1:06:00  308   39:13  214 14:38    1:59:49 
  235  69/139      853 Traci Slane             F4049 Apple Valley    MN     255 1:09:24  232   35:55  212 14:36    1:59:53 
  236  33/67       808 Breanna Smith           F2029 North Mankato   MN     290 1:10:46  188   34:12  234 15:00    1:59:57 
  237  70/139      809 Susan Sonnek            F4049 North Mankato   MN     289 1:10:46  189   34:12  235 15:01    1:59:57 
  238  17/48       744 Natalie Boisvert        F5059 Delano          MN     235 1:08:15  274   37:31  218 14:42    2:00:26 
  239  71/139      558 Tina Wright             F4049 Apple Valley    MN     227 1:07:50  296   38:22  180 14:16    2:00:27 
  240  72/139     1012 Jill Thomas             F4049 Loretto         MN     236 1:08:15  275   37:31  219 14:42    2:00:27 
  241  18/48       743 Terri Gens              F5059 Winsted         MN     237 1:08:16  276   37:32  220 14:42    2:00:28 
  242 115/249      939 Kristi Timm             F3039 Hutchinson      MN     270 1:10:06  250   36:26  168 14:09    2:00:39 
  243  73/139      980 Michelle Johnson        F4049 Saint Paul      MN     165 1:05:09  183   34:04  472 21:28    2:00:40 
  244  19/48       862 Laura Arndt             F5059 Minnetonka      MN     299 1:11:40  213   34:54  175 14:12    2:00:45 
  245  74/139      638 Wendy Horton            F4049 Lakeville       MN     257 1:09:29  236   35:56  272 15:26    2:00:50 
  246  75/139      777 Bonnie Conroy           F4049 Zimmerman       MN     194 1:06:13  206   34:47  452 19:56    2:00:55 
  247 116/249      945 Kari Kuhlman            F3039 Lonsdale        MN     292 1:11:01  234   35:55  179 14:15    2:01:10 
  248 117/249      988 Julie Wester            F3039 Hutchinson      MN     273 1:10:18  258   36:52  166 14:08    2:01:17 
  249  76/139     1055 Angie Brewer            F4049 Fairbault       MN     312 1:12:18  191   34:14  226 14:48    2:01:18 
  250 118/249     1075 Melissa Draack          F3039 Arden Hills     MN     248 1:08:59  253   36:40  287 15:40    2:01:18 
  251  20/48       649 Cathy Goedde            F5059 Savage          MN     262 1:09:39  257   36:51  227 14:51    2:01:20 
  252 119/249      509 Brenda Brunsman         F3039 Apple Valley    MN     231 1:07:56  312   39:38  184 14:16    2:01:48 
  253  34/67       795 Carissa Christenson     F2029 North Mankato   MN     280 1:10:33  235   35:56  270 15:26    2:01:54 
  254 120/249      501 Kimberly Dobler         F3039 Apple Valley    MN     224 1:07:40  334   40:43  125 13:38    2:02:00 
  255  77/139      774 Renee Taylor Adrian     F4049 Mendota Heights MN     272 1:10:17  246   36:22  267 15:25    2:02:03 
  256 121/249      949 Dorelle Landsteiner     F3039 Minneapolis     MN     282 1:10:38  270   37:23  167 14:08    2:02:08 
  257 122/249      841 Kristin Setzke          F3039 Marengo         WI     293 1:11:12  251   36:32  196 14:25    2:02:08 
  258 123/249      898 Shari Beise             F3039 Buffalo         MN     260 1:09:39  262   37:02  289 15:41    2:02:22 
  259 124/249     1045 April Rasdal            F3039 St. Paul        MN     276 1:10:22  298   38:32  121 13:35    2:02:28 
  260  78/139      722 Ann Starr               F4049 Hugo            MN     279 1:10:27  259   37:01  239 15:04    2:02:31 
  261 125/249      585 Crystal Quanbeck        F3039 Milford         IA     314 1:12:18  211   34:52  271 15:26    2:02:36 
  262 126/249      586 Heather Magelee         F3039 Saint Peter     MN     313 1:12:18  210   34:52  274 15:27    2:02:37 
  263 127/249      620 Sarah Sundine           F3039 Monticello      MN     284 1:10:39  243   36:14  296 15:46    2:02:38 
  264  79/139      621 Mercedes Turner         F4049 Monticello      MN     283 1:10:39  242   36:14  298 15:46    2:02:38 
  265 128/249      647 Karla Kottke            F3039 Kasson          MN     268 1:09:59  288   37:56  230 14:56    2:02:50 
  266 129/249      753 Melissa Gaslin          F3039 Princeton       MN     295 1:11:25  244   36:17  251 15:10    2:02:51 
  267  80/139      606 Micki Furlong           F4049 Forest Lake     MN     274 1:10:18  279   37:42  231 14:58    2:02:58 
  268 130/249      891 Cheri Henderson         F3039 Duluth          MN     336 1:13:58  182   34:01  243 15:06    2:03:04 
  269  35/67       856 Robyn Skwira            F2029 Pierz           MN     252 1:09:22  297   38:31  260 15:18    2:03:10 
  270  81/139      538 Jody O'Neil             F4049 Chaska          MN     271 1:10:07  271   37:24  286 15:40    2:03:10 
  271 131/249      981 Nadia Wood              F3039 Rochester       MN     316 1:12:24  230   35:46  256 15:15    2:03:23 
  272 132/249     1071 Candice Kreager         F3039 Big Lake        MN     245 1:08:37  337   40:46  159 14:02    2:03:24 
  273 133/249      811 Sara Nelson             F3039 South Saint Pau MN     115 1:02:09  448   48:56   49 12:25    2:03:29 
  274 134/249     1008 Nicole Riederer         F3039 Lake Elmo       MN     242 1:08:28  280   37:45  381 17:24    2:03:36 
  275 135/249      970 Katie Mann              F3039 Lonsdale        MN     303 1:11:51  268   37:22  201 14:27    2:03:38 
  276  21/48       907 Mary Tyson              F5059 Minneapolis     MN     211 1:07:11  359   42:18  173 14:11    2:03:39 
  277 136/249      882 Karen Vivian            F3039 Hudson          WI     301 1:11:48  241   36:13  290 15:41    2:03:41 
  278 137/249     1069 Rebecca Stoecker        F3039 Nicollet        MN     251 1:09:09  322   40:11  204 14:28    2:03:47 
  279  36/67       682 Holly Lentz             F2029 Red Wing        MN     306 1:12:05  277   37:32  174 14:11    2:03:48 
  280 138/249      825 Rachel Topp             F3039 Saint Paul      MN     300 1:11:41  285   37:54  185 14:17    2:03:51 
  281  82/139      543 Mel Eilers              F4049 Cottage Grove   MN     294 1:11:12  267   37:21  263 15:21    2:03:54 
  282  83/139      971 Jessica Vanzuilen       F4049 Dundas          MN     302 1:11:50  269   37:23  222 14:45    2:03:57 
  283  37/67       787 Kristine Beese          F2029 Plymouth        MN     307 1:12:10  265   37:21  208 14:34    2:04:04 
  284  22/48       601 Carol Holl              F5059 Alexandria      MN     308 1:12:10  266   37:21  211 14:35    2:04:05 
  285 139/249      690 Nichole Juhnke          F3039 Sioux Falls     SD     320 1:12:46  261   37:02  192 14:20    2:04:06 
  286 140/249      936 Mandi Fontaine          F3039 Proctor         MN     337 1:13:58  216   35:06  247 15:09    2:04:11 
  287  84/139      902 Amy Tschider            F4049 Bismarck        ND     186 1:05:57  365   42:42  295 15:45    2:04:23 
  288  23/48       688 Sandra Lee              F5059 Chippewa Falls  WI     318 1:12:41  255   36:44  238 15:03    2:04:27 
  289 141/249      707 Tiffany Briggs          F3039 Crookston       MN     143 1:03:46  353   41:52  432 19:13    2:04:49 
  290  24/48       924 Kim Rossmann            F5059 Eagan           MN     297 1:11:33  263   37:05  330 16:21    2:04:58 
  291 142/249      952 Debbie Friedman-Hueller F3039 Minneapolis     MN     325 1:12:54  249   36:23  311 15:59    2:05:15 
  292  85/139      875 Karen Capistran         F4049 Hugo            MN     304 1:11:51  301   38:42  225 14:46    2:05:18 
  293 143/249      974 Amanda Hawes            F3039 Eagan           MN     328 1:13:15  302   38:42  119 13:34    2:05:30 
  294 144/249      636 Joanne Koenig           F3039 Savage          MN     263 1:09:49  344   41:34  191 14:19    2:05:41 
  295 145/249      741 Francine Albers Siegfri F3039 Champlin        MN     317 1:12:34  311   39:17  148 13:54    2:05:43 
  296  38/67       720 Stephanie Christoffels  F2029 Trimont         MN     201 1:06:33  391   44:54  186 14:17    2:05:43 
  297 146/249      879 Jennifer Chamberlain    F3039 Indianola       IA     247 1:08:58  195   34:25  496 22:57    2:06:19 
  298  39/67       934 Ashley Danielson        F2029 Colorado Spring CO     333 1:13:29  283   37:53  253 15:12    2:06:33 
  299  40/67      1077 Lisa Stein              F2029 Kimball         MN      83 1:00:03  486   53:38   86 13:01    2:06:41 
  300  86/139      984 Martha Neururer         F4049 Forest Lake     MN     315 1:12:21  304   38:54  273 15:27    2:06:41 
  301 147/249      953 Susan Spychalski        F3039 Apple Valley    MN     334 1:13:53  284   37:53  237 15:02    2:06:46 
  302 148/249      957 Marie Fregien           F3039 Apple Valley    MN     338 1:14:03  287   37:55  240 15:05    2:07:01 
  303 149/249      887 Amy Conroy              F3039 Farmington      MN     324 1:12:53  295   38:18  314 16:01    2:07:11 
  304 150/249       32 Beth Pokorny            F3039 Cottonwood      MN     342 1:14:37  260   37:01  300 15:49    2:07:25 
  305  41/67       641 Cinder Buzick           F2029 Harwood         ND     305 1:11:55  350   41:46  146 13:52    2:07:32 
  306  87/139     1030 Sue Smith               F4049 Fargo           ND     344 1:14:45  286   37:55  236 15:01    2:07:39 
  307  88/139      864 Kristin Nelson          F4049 Maple Grove     MN     298 1:11:36  278   37:39  411 18:34    2:07:47 
  308 151/249       46 Gretchen Wilmet         F3039 New Brighton    MN     310 1:12:17  348   41:38  156 13:59    2:07:53 
  309 152/249     1067 Ellen Parr              F3039 Foley           MN     321 1:12:50  316   39:43  293 15:42    2:08:15 
  310 153/249     1006 Rebecca Valdez          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     365 1:17:32  227   35:38  261 15:19    2:08:28 
  311 154/249       93 Lindsey Schifsky        F3039 New Brighton    MN     311 1:12:17  351   41:48  206 14:31    2:08:35 
  312  89/139      769 Kathy Sycks             F4049 Hudson          WI     326 1:12:57  254   36:42  421 18:58    2:08:36 
  313  42/67       835 Jenna Kettner           F2029 Minneapolis     MN     221 1:07:19  418   46:40  232 14:58    2:08:56 
  314 155/249     1066 Kate Homstad            F3039 Bemidji         MN     322 1:12:52  330   40:35  284 15:40    2:09:06 
  315 156/249      823 Amy Monson              F3039 Breckenridge    MN     329 1:13:21  332   40:43  242 15:06    2:09:08 
  316  90/139      766 Cyndy Stade             F4049 Prior Lake      MN     335 1:13:56  314   39:43  278 15:31    2:09:08 
  317  91/139      824 Carla Thiele            F4049 Breckenridge    MN     330 1:13:21  333   40:43  244 15:07    2:09:10 
  318 157/249      728 Tiffany Ziemer          F3039 Randolph        MN     238 1:08:19  389   44:41  333 16:26    2:09:25 
  319  92/139      796 Diane Knutson           F4049 Plymouth        MN     331 1:13:23  324   40:11  326 16:14    2:09:48 
  320 158/249      965 Katie Lewis             F3039 Champlin        MN     220 1:07:18  446   48:49  143 13:48    2:09:54 
  321  43/67       563 Amanda Dunn             F2029 Coon Rapids     MN     218 1:07:17  447   48:50  144 13:49    2:09:54 
  322  44/67       842 Ashley Bergquist        F2029 Minneapolis     MN     339 1:14:31  331   40:41  233 14:59    2:10:10 
  323 159/249      502 Kim Loeffelmacher       F3039 Roseville       MN     291 1:10:51  106   31:28  517 27:54    2:10:11 
  324  93/139     1011 Kelly Ness              F4049 Rochester       MN     348 1:15:55  303   38:46  283 15:35    2:10:14 
  325 160/249      776 Lisa Hammond            F3039 St. Clair       MN     222 1:07:20  426   47:38  264 15:22    2:10:18 
  326  94/139      589 Angela Sieber           F4049 St. Michael     MN     343 1:14:38  328   40:28  268 15:25    2:10:29 
  327 161/249      739 Kristen Simpson         F3039 Otsego          MN     374 1:18:06  264   37:19  252 15:11    2:10:34 
  328 162/249      878 Jennifer Ortloff        F3039 Hutchison       MN     357 1:16:59  291   38:02  302 15:50    2:10:49 
  329 163/249      932 Sacha Larson            F3039 Brainerd        MN     169 1:05:21  472   51:46  135 13:45    2:10:50 
  330  25/48       650 Edie Freund             F5059 St. Paul        MN     341 1:14:34  340   41:10  299 15:46    2:11:30 
  331  95/139      526 Christine Stalboerger   F4049 Eagan           MN     309 1:12:12  370   43:06  329 16:17    2:11:34 
  332 164/249      731 Shelly Wentzel          F3039 Cannon Falls    MN     367 1:17:34  273   37:31  342 16:34    2:11:37 
  333  26/48       705 Kathleen Hoen           F5059 Owatonna        MN     355 1:16:41  300   38:38  336 16:28    2:11:47 
  334 165/249      508 Sarah Buck              F3039 Lino Lakes      MN     351 1:16:11  306   39:05  346 16:37    2:11:51 
  335 166/249     1035 Annie Camarillo         F3039 Burnsville      MN     163 1:04:59  490   53:55   87 13:02    2:11:54 
  336 167/249      630 Sarah Pfeffer           F3039 Janesville      MN     217 1:07:14  408   45:59  424 19:02    2:12:14 
  337  27/48       922 Barb I-Fudali           F5059 Lino Lakes      MN     359 1:17:10  294   38:16  364 17:01    2:12:25 
  338  28/48      4570 Carrie Anderson         F5059 Ashburn         VA     354 1:16:28  336   40:46  254 15:13    2:12:26 
  339   3/9        654 Paula Stromstad         F6069 Audubon         MN     358 1:17:09  293   38:16  367 17:02    2:12:26 
  340  96/139      524 Christine Klein         F4049 Woodbury        MN     360 1:17:10  310   39:13  323 16:08    2:12:30 
  341 168/249     1016 Danielle Luukkonen      F3039 Saginaw         MN     281 1:10:35  452   49:20   69 12:47    2:12:40 
  342  29/48       708 Kimberly Peterson       F5059 Big Lake        MN     212 1:07:12  457   49:59  303 15:51    2:13:00 
  343 169/249      765 Shanda Harrington       F3039 Barron          WI     275 1:10:22  313   39:41  500 23:25    2:13:27 
  344  30/48       689 Sylvia Drapeau          F5059 Sioux Falls     SD     375 1:18:15  319   40:01  257 15:15    2:13:31 
  345  31/48       611 Lisa Kleindl            F5059 St Paul         MN     363 1:17:22  318   39:54  335 16:28    2:13:43 
  346 170/249     1031 Jen Savoye              F3039 Monticello      MN     286 1:10:41  451   49:19  158 14:02    2:14:00 
  347 171/249      675 Michelle Ward           F3039 Osceola         WI     413 1:21:43  247   36:22  312 15:59    2:14:04 
  348 172/249      827 Angela Eide             F3039 Mt. Vernon      SD     370 1:17:41  307   39:07  379 17:18    2:14:05 
  349 173/249      851 Jennifer Orpen          F3039 Elk River       MN     356 1:16:57  339   41:08  318 16:04    2:14:08 
  350 174/249      999 Nicole Gulden           F3039 Princeton       MN     361 1:17:11  325   40:15  355 16:51    2:14:16 
  351 175/249      512 Stacey Peterson         F3039 Superior        WI     352 1:16:11  342   41:21  368 17:05    2:14:36 
  352 176/249      510 Tina Johnson            F3039 Woodbury        MN     392 1:19:49  305   38:57  305 15:53    2:14:37 
  353 177/249      668 Natalie James           F3039 Portage         WI     412 1:21:43  245   36:22  340 16:33    2:14:37 
  354  45/67       861 Megan Arndt             F2029 Minnetonka      MN     362 1:17:15  367   42:44  223 14:45    2:14:44 
  355  97/139      867 Jennifer Mager          F4049 Saint Michael   MN     353 1:16:27  356   42:09  325 16:12    2:14:47 
  356  46/67       679 Laura Sievert           F2029 Edina           MN     346 1:15:01  387   44:30  266 15:24    2:14:54 
  357 178/249     1032 Melinda Doyle           F3039 Hastings        MN     366 1:17:34  338   40:51  341 16:33    2:14:56 
  358  98/139     1019 Dawn Chingo             F4049 Ashland         WI     369 1:17:37  327   40:27  359 16:58    2:15:01 
  359 179/249     1004 Sara Booth              F3039 Middleton       WI     191 1:06:12  498   56:19   59 12:36    2:15:06 
  360 180/249      818 Amanda Kakekaspan       F3039 Sioux Lookout   ON     382 1:19:01  323   40:11  308 15:56    2:15:08 
  361  99/139     1037 Brenda Bauer            F4049 Garvin          MN     347 1:15:34  380   43:46  319 16:05    2:15:24 
  362 181/249      937 Kristine Bodenburg      F3039 Saint Paul      MN     372 1:17:49  355   41:54  324 16:11    2:15:52 
  363  32/48       696 Karen Theis             F5059 Stillwater      MN     380 1:18:49  347   41:37  285 15:40    2:16:05 
  364 100/139      609 Kelly Reed              F4049 Stillwater      MN     381 1:18:50  346   41:37  288 15:41    2:16:06 
  365 101/139      615 Mechelle Theis-Ullmann  F4049 Shoreview       MN     287 1:10:41  407   45:57  442 19:36    2:16:13 
  366 102/139      855 Andrea Kroening         F4049 Brooklyn Park   MN     327 1:13:12  326   40:19  494 22:54    2:16:24 
  367  47/67       837 Jessica Awad            F2029 Columbia Height MN     340 1:14:31  419   46:46  248 15:09    2:16:25 
  368 103/139      619 Laura Sikkink           F4049 Stewartville    MN     387 1:19:31  329   40:30  357 16:55    2:16:54 
  369 182/249      760 Ashley Butler           F3039 Apple Valley    MN     368 1:17:36  368   42:59  332 16:24    2:16:58 
  370 104/139      830 Heather Weins           F4049 Richfield       MN     396 1:19:50  309   39:13  403 18:06    2:17:08 
  371 105/139      151 Angela Thiemann         F4049 Plymouth        MN     402 1:20:49  317   39:51  352 16:49    2:17:28 
  372 183/249      807 Joy Schwarz             F3039 Andover         MN     400 1:20:40  228   35:39  477 21:46    2:18:04 
  373  33/48       919 Deb Shockman            F5059 Braham          MN     386 1:19:17  362   42:36  328 16:17    2:18:09 
  374 184/249      751 Theresa Leverty         F3039 Star Prairie    WI     332 1:13:24  454   49:51  229 14:56    2:18:10 
  375 185/249      596 Carmen Scherman         F3039 New Market      MN     410 1:21:33  315   39:43  361 16:59    2:18:13 
  376 106/139      536 Katie Daudt             F4049 Longville       MN     296 1:11:32  430   47:54  428 19:05    2:18:29 
  377 107/139      975 Lynn Gaffaney           F4049 Minnetonka      MN     398 1:20:14  341   41:15  366 17:02    2:18:30 
  378  48/67       884 Alexandra Palm          F2029 Pequot Lakes    MN     384 1:19:04  377   43:30  322 16:07    2:18:39 
  379 108/139      883 Sonja Palm              F4049 Pequot Lakes    MN     385 1:19:04  378   43:30  321 16:07    2:18:40 
  380 109/139      525 Kim Prindle             F4049 Apple Valley    MN     388 1:19:42  369   43:05  327 16:16    2:19:03 
  381 186/249      729 Jillian Haussner        F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     383 1:19:02  383   44:07  313 16:00    2:19:08 
  382  49/67       786 Emily Rogers            F2029 Rochester       MN     431 1:24:17  138   32:53  486 22:02    2:19:11 
  383  50/67       632 Cynthia Dowd            F2029 Minneapolis     MN     401 1:20:41  371   43:09  275 15:29    2:19:18 
  384  34/48       772 Linda Angus             F5059 Emo             ON     208 1:06:54  441   48:34  508 24:07    2:19:34 
  385 187/249     1015 Katrina Patterson       F3039 Hermantown      MN     350 1:16:03  450   49:15  205 14:29    2:19:46 
  386   4/9        559 Mary Lemburg            F6069 Sparta          WI     408 1:21:09  357   42:11  339 16:32    2:19:51 
  387 188/249      951 Lindsey Soll            F3039 Farmington      MN     345 1:14:46  398   45:17  450 19:54    2:19:56 
  388 110/139      900 Linnea Hudson           F4049 Forest Lake     MN     404 1:20:51  361   42:28  348 16:40    2:19:58 
  389 189/249      955 Trisha Wentworth        F3039 Cambridge       MN     349 1:15:56  442   48:37  277 15:31    2:20:02 
  390 190/249      791 Emily Markuson          F3039 Fridley         MN     409 1:21:14  345   41:36  382 17:26    2:20:15 
  391 111/139      746 Valerie Willis          F4049 Rochester       MN     371 1:17:48  422   47:16  265 15:24    2:20:26 
  392 191/249      518 Mikala Hintzman         F3039 Roseville       MN     393 1:19:49  392   44:54  310 15:59    2:20:41 
  393 112/139      519 Melinda Niemi           F4049 Plymouth        MN     397 1:19:52  393   44:55  309 15:58    2:20:44 
  394  51/67       923 Rachel Reed             F2029 Inver Grove Hei MN     379 1:18:48  385   44:25  393 17:44    2:20:55 
  395 113/139      541 Dj Williams             F4049 Mankato         MN     417 1:22:19  366   42:42  316 16:03    2:21:03 
  396 192/249      532 Kim Williams            F3039 Shakopee        MN     416 1:22:19  364   42:42  317 16:04    2:21:03 
  397 193/249     1072 Beth Faber              F3039 Kensett         IA     428 1:23:58  335   40:44  337 16:29    2:21:10 
  398 114/139      616 Tara Nienaber           F4049 Saint Francis   MN     407 1:21:02  381   43:49  347 16:38    2:21:28 
  399   5/9        986 Joyce Piehl             F6069 Mitchell        SD     390 1:19:47  343   41:31  462 20:19    2:21:36 
  400   2/4        917 Alyssa Hammond          F0119 St. Clair       MN     378 1:18:42  427   47:38  262 15:21    2:21:40 
  401 115/139      819 Kristine Sievert        F4049 Otsego          MN     406 1:20:55  372   43:12  391 17:40    2:21:46 
  402 194/249      560 Jamie Pettersen         F3039 New Ulm         MN     376 1:18:26  434   48:02  282 15:33    2:22:00 
  403  52/67       530 April Zak               F2029 Lakeville       MN     319 1:12:42  484   52:55  343 16:35    2:22:10 
  404  53/67       659 Heather Rogosheske      F2029 Akeley          MN     364 1:17:30  449   49:12  306 15:54    2:22:35 
  405 116/139      719 Megan Peterson          F4049 N Mankato       MN     405 1:20:53  409   45:59  320 16:06    2:22:57 
  406 195/249      533 Nicole Zak              F3039 Elko            MN     278 1:10:25  485   52:56  446 19:44    2:23:03 
  407   3/4        874 Alyssa Anderson         F0119 Remer           MN     389 1:19:44  437   48:14  255 15:14    2:23:11 
  408 196/249      580 Tanya Egor              F3039 Kissimmee       FL     426 1:23:41  349   41:39  398 17:55    2:23:14 
  409 197/249     1054 Carie Krentz            F3039 Osceola         WI     414 1:21:44  379   43:39  400 17:58    2:23:20 
  410 198/249      747 Erin Hartse             F3039 Minneapolis     MN     323 1:12:53  497   55:14  304 15:52    2:23:58 
  411 199/249      514 Jessica Halvorson       F3039 Atwater         MN     424 1:23:15  376   43:24  401 17:59    2:24:36 
  412 117/139      784 Michelle Brooks         F4049 Otsego          MN     395 1:19:50  374   43:18  474 21:37    2:24:44 
  413 118/139      783 Nicole McCoy            F4049 Elk River       MN     394 1:19:49  375   43:18  475 21:38    2:24:44 
  414 200/249      745 Kristyn Anderson        F3039 New Brighton    MN     391 1:19:47  397   45:17  451 19:56    2:24:59 
  415  54/67       544 Brittany Buzay          F2029 St. Paul        MN     470 1:32:19  169   33:40  458 20:09    2:26:07 
  416 119/139     1025 Jennifer Neist          F4049 Prior Lake      MN     451 1:27:26  352   41:50  365 17:01    2:26:15 
  417 120/139      537 Darci Belschner         F4049 Sobieski        WI     420 1:22:50  410   45:59  383 17:27    2:26:15 
  418 201/249      749 Summer Seeger           F3039 St Paul         MN     415 1:21:51  363   42:38  478 21:47    2:26:15 
  419 202/249      733 Krista Wax              F3039 Minneapolis     MN     403 1:20:49  443   48:40  370 17:06    2:26:33 
  420 121/139      929 Christine Schiroo       F4049 Litchfield      MN     427 1:23:42  405   45:55  389 17:39    2:27:15 
  421 122/139      661 Michelle Miller         F4049 Bemidji         MN     419 1:22:32  436   48:13  350 16:45    2:27:29 
  422  35/48       780 Philomenia Carlson      F5059 Two Harbors     MN     434 1:25:02  373   43:13  436 19:23    2:27:36 
  423 203/249      781 Dawn Hvidsten           F3039 Fargo           ND     422 1:23:07  431   47:57  375 17:11    2:28:14 
  424 204/249      716 Denise Suchy            F3039 Brooklyn Center MN     437 1:25:19  384   44:18  415 18:44    2:28:19 
  425 205/249      684 Ananda Omberg           F3039 Lakeville       MN     418 1:22:23  421   47:03  422 18:58    2:28:23 
  426   6/9        850 Christine Broecker      F6069 St Paul         MN     449 1:26:45  360   42:24  434 19:19    2:28:27 
  427 206/249       29 Bethany Chan            F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     423 1:23:14  354   41:52  502 23:31    2:28:37 
  428  36/48       725 Deb Nielsen             F5059 Lakeland        MN     399 1:20:32  435   48:07  463 20:20    2:28:58 
  429 207/249      528 Ashley Bitzan           F3039 Lakeville       MN     377 1:18:42  488   53:43  344 16:35    2:28:59 
  430 123/139      752 Cheryl Solomon          F4049 Minneapolis     MN     373 1:17:54  495   55:06  331 16:23    2:29:23 
  431  37/48       987 Alisa Weintraub         F5059 Prior Lake      MN     259 1:09:33  494   54:57  513 24:58    2:29:26 
  432 208/249      805 Jill Pettit             F3039 Brooklyn Center MN     445 1:26:30  401   45:38  380 17:24    2:29:31 
  433  55/67        52 Annemarie Buchanan      F2029 Minneapolis     MN     481 1:33:49  320   40:02  301 15:49    2:29:40 
  434 124/139     1026 Margaret Vesel          F4049 Vadnais Heights MN     453 1:28:00  395   45:11  353 16:51    2:30:01 
  435 125/139     1020 Heidi Gunderson         F4049 Vadnais Heights MN     454 1:28:01  396   45:11  354 16:51    2:30:02 
  436 209/249      829 Missy Boser             F3039 Maple Grove     MN     439 1:25:40  390   44:42  445 19:43    2:30:04 
  437  38/48       634 Janet Austin            F5059 Austin          MN     411 1:21:39  425   47:23  470 21:27    2:30:28 
  438 210/249     1063 Jenelle Enke            F3039 Menomonie       WI     442 1:26:07  429   47:43  351 16:48    2:30:38 
  439 211/249      846 Shelly Warner           F3039 Hudson          WI     446 1:26:34  402   45:39  409 18:30    2:30:42 
  440 212/249      831 Sarah Otto              F3039 Nicollet        MN     438 1:25:34  417   46:38  413 18:40    2:30:50 
  441 213/249      607 Jenny Lytie             F3039 Hobart          WI     458 1:29:01  386   44:30  388 17:32    2:31:02 
  442 214/249      982 Lana Hintze             F3039 Eagle Lake      MN     441 1:26:03  411   46:00  427 19:05    2:31:07 
  443 215/249      648 Peggy Anne Black        F3039 Plant City      FL     450 1:27:05  403   45:39  410 18:31    2:31:15 
  444 216/249      958 Amy Baldwin             F3039 Farmington      MN     440 1:25:41  428   47:42  399 17:55    2:31:17 
  445 217/249      645 Jaunonia Petersen       F3039 Belle Plaine    MN     444 1:26:16  412   46:07  425 19:04    2:31:25 
  446  56/67       723 Alyssa McCabe           F2029 Byron           MN     457 1:28:31  382   44:04  423 19:01    2:31:35 
  447 218/249      613 Nicole Tiderman         F3039 Duluth          MN     456 1:28:17  399   45:30  397 17:53    2:31:39 
  448 219/249      562 Mary Cina               F3039 Sussex          WI     433 1:24:44  453   49:40  390 17:39    2:32:02 
  449  57/67       942 Laurie Johnson          F2029 South Shore     SD     459 1:29:17  415   46:32  334 16:28    2:32:15 
  450  58/67       985 Elise Sitzman           F2029 Eau Claire      WI     455 1:28:02  404   45:49  439 19:29    2:33:19 
  451 126/139      671 Susan Labare            F4049 Minnesota City  MN     421 1:22:52  482   52:40  396 17:49    2:33:20 
  452 220/249      718 Tara Bauer              F3039 Chaska          MN     443 1:26:09  460   50:14  384 17:27    2:33:49 
  453 127/139      704 Cathrine Mate           F4049 Inver Grove Hei MN     452 1:27:46  420   47:00  429 19:05    2:33:49 
  454 221/249      911 Sue Leinweber           F3039 Almond          WI     460 1:29:19  413   46:12  419 18:54    2:34:23 
  455  59/67       623 Hailey Hanken           F2029 Grand Meadow    MN     432 1:24:18  438   48:21  482 21:57    2:34:34 
  456  60/67       622 Brynn Hanken            F2029 Grand Meadow    MN     429 1:24:13  439   48:21  485 22:01    2:34:34 
  457  61/67       794 Tye Humphrey            F2029 Rochester       MN     430 1:24:17  440   48:21  483 22:00    2:34:37 
  458   7/9        792 Peggy Kuiper            F6069 Rochester       MN     435 1:25:08  424   47:17  489 22:24    2:34:47 
  459 222/249      564 Rochelle Westlund       F3039 Roseville       MN     448 1:26:44  491   54:02  162 14:03    2:34:48 
  460 128/139      793 Shannon Heldt           F4049 Rochester       MN     436 1:25:08  423   47:17  490 22:25    2:34:48 
  461 223/249     1038 Melissa Koprowicz       F3039 Chisago City    MN     463 1:29:41  406   45:57  443 19:37    2:35:13 
  462 224/249      592 Lori Scharenbroich      F3039 Crosslake       MN     447 1:26:38  479   52:18  372 17:07    2:36:03 
  463  62/67       555 Jessica Rotschafer      F2029 White Bear Lake MN     425 1:23:34  400   45:33  515 27:07    2:36:13 
  464 225/249      964 Beth Johnson            F3039 Minneapolis     MN     474 1:32:53  394   45:05  435 19:23    2:37:19 
  465  63/67       785 Ryiesha Iverson         F2029 Lakeville       MN     482 1:33:51  388   44:30  426 19:04    2:37:24 
  466 226/249      806 Heather Shaffer         F3039 Racine          WI     477 1:33:07  416   46:36  441 19:35    2:39:17 
  467 227/249      897 Vicki Kueker            F3039 Verndale        MN     469 1:31:59  471   51:46  386 17:30    2:41:13 
  468 129/139      983 Jody Naab               F4049 Wood Lake       MN     465 1:30:20  476   51:58  431 19:12    2:41:30 
  469  39/48       600 Lucinda Lippert         F5059 Woodbury        MN     483 1:33:53  414   46:12  471 21:28    2:41:32 
  470 228/249      764 Dawn Tye                F3039 Minnesota City  MN     464 1:29:52  483   52:41  430 19:05    2:41:38 
  471 130/139      568 Christine Wolf          F4049 Green Bay       WI     476 1:32:59  463   50:21  420 18:55    2:42:14 
  472 131/139      571 Wanda Wanie             F4049 De Pere         WI     475 1:32:58  462   50:15  448 19:45    2:42:57 
  473  40/48       566 Lizz Flory              F5059 Adams           WI     467 1:31:17  481   52:30  440 19:32    2:43:17 
  474 132/139      901 Karen Kyle              F4049 Rochester       MN     468 1:31:29  475   51:57  456 20:02    2:43:27 
  475 229/249      593 Lisa Hollom             F3039 Elk River       MN     472 1:32:33  480   52:19  417 18:46    2:43:37 
  476 133/139      754 Dawn Martie             F4049 Elk River       MN     471 1:32:32  478   52:18  418 18:47    2:43:37 
  477 230/249      845 Britany Townsend        F3039 Green Bay       WI     478 1:33:17  464   50:27  460 20:16    2:43:59 
  478  41/48       529 Jean Zak                F5059 Lakeville       MN     466 1:31:17  487   53:40  447 19:44    2:44:40 
  479 231/249      852 Katie Chock             F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     484 1:33:53  444   48:40  487 22:11    2:44:42 
  480  42/48       834 Kathy Gruber            F5059 Blaine          MN     485 1:33:54  445   48:40  488 22:11    2:44:44 
  481 134/139      669 Heidi Leuthner          F4049 Savage          MN     473 1:32:39  470   51:38  466 20:39    2:44:56 
  482   8/9        881 Debbi Segina            F6069 Arkdale         WI     480 1:33:24  455   49:57  480 21:49    2:45:09 
  483 232/249     1007 Sara Wagner             F3039 Minneapolis     MN     489 1:35:56  456   49:58  444 19:42    2:45:34 
  484 135/139      612 Debbie Winans           F4049 Apple Valley    MN     494 1:38:01  433   48:00  454 20:01    2:46:01 
  485  43/48       567 Rhonda Mulkey           F5059 Farmington      MN     493 1:38:01  432   48:00  455 20:02    2:46:02 
  486   4/4        574 Grace Wanie             F0119 De Pere         WI     491 1:36:33  461   50:15  449 19:46    2:46:32 
  487 233/249      602 Jacquelyn Meixner       F3039 North Mankato   MN     479 1:33:22  459   50:01  504 23:41    2:47:03 
  488  44/48       959 Jeana Strelow           F5059 Braham          MN     462 1:29:34  507   59:24  406 18:16    2:47:13 
  489  64/67       960 Courtney Strelow        F2029 Braham          MN     461 1:29:33  508   59:24  407 18:17    2:47:13 
  490 136/139      614 Laura Bruns             F4049 Letcher         SD     490 1:36:20  469   51:32  461 20:16    2:48:08 
  491 234/249      956 Courtney Barringer      F3039 Minneapolis     MN     486 1:34:22  477   52:18  492 22:33    2:49:12 
  492 235/249      849 Nicole Edstrom          F3039 White Bear Lake MN     503 1:41:12  466   50:48  433 19:19    2:51:18 
  493  45/48       767 Kristi Pond             F5059 Shakopee        MN     495 1:38:05  465   50:48  497 23:06    2:51:58 
  494 236/249      506 Cynthia Sparby          F3039 Lakeville       MN     496 1:38:06  467   50:49  498 23:07    2:52:01 
  495 237/249      904 Amanda Torkelson        F3039 Duluth          MN     501 1:40:51  458   50:01  491 22:27    2:53:18 
  496 137/139      628 Susan Westberg          F4049 New London      MN     487 1:34:53  509 1:00:10  438 19:29    2:54:30 
  497 238/249      633 Jessica Loski           F3039 Kakabeka Falls  ON     488 1:34:54  511 1:00:17  437 19:29    2:54:39 
  498 138/139     1024 Christina Denis         F4049 Menasha         WI     508 1:43:52  468   51:18  473 21:37    2:56:45 
  499  65/67      1056 Melissa Tuttle          F2029 Coon Rapids     MN     497 1:38:10  504   57:24  476 21:46    2:57:19 
  500  66/67       627 Krystle Cummings        F2029 Circle Pines    MN     498 1:38:11  505   57:25  479 21:47    2:57:21 
  501 239/249     1022 Shannon Volk            F3039 Mapleton        MN     492 1:37:26  501   57:19  493 22:41    2:57:24 
  502  46/48      1059 Elizabeth Homewood      F5059 Saint Paul      MN     499 1:40:01  493   54:48  495 22:54    2:57:43 
  503 240/249      552 Kelli Schavey           F3039 Blue Earth      MN     505 1:42:29  474   51:54  503 23:40    2:58:01 
  504 241/249      572 Tara Granahan           F3039 Mankato         MN     500 1:40:37  500   57:18  464 20:38    2:58:32 
  505  47/48      1052 Ann Kohlbeck            F5059 Green Bay       WI     504 1:41:27  506   58:14  453 20:01    2:59:40 
  506 242/249      591 Chianne Thicke          F3039 Winona          MN     502 1:41:05  499   57:13  481 21:53    3:00:10 
  507 243/249      921 Amanda Sathre           F3039 Two Harbors     MN     507 1:43:16  492   54:10  499 23:12    3:00:37 
  508 244/249      505 Kari Holvik             F3039 St. Michael     MN     511 1:44:51  473   51:49  514 25:31    3:02:10 
  509 245/249      700 Erica Henry             F3039 Ashland         WI     509 1:43:52  502   57:21  468 21:03    3:02:14 
  510 139/139      946 Stacey Engstrom         F4049 Waconia         MN     510 1:44:50  496   55:11  509 24:26    3:04:26 
  511  48/48       503 Julie Redlin            F5059 Bloomington     MN     506 1:42:37  514 1:01:54  510 24:29    3:08:59 
  512   9/9        928 Lisbeth Johnson         F6069 Braham          MN     512 1:45:27  512 1:01:15  505 23:48    3:10:29 
  513 246/249      933 Elizabeth Heitzman      F3039 Bloomington     MN     513 1:48:42  510 1:00:10  506 23:55    3:12:46 
  514 247/249      714 Carrie Baker            F3039 Fargo           ND     514 1:52:38  517 1:02:44  469 21:20    3:16:40 
  515 248/249     1073 Jesica Graton           F3039 St Francis      MN     515 1:53:54  516 1:02:38  501 23:29    3:19:59 
  516 249/249      584 Sonja Anderson          F3039 St. Paul        MN     516 1:59:20  515 1:01:59  507 24:03    3:25:22 
  517  67/67       709 Rebecca Silbersack      F2029 Vadnais Heights MN     517 2:00:29  513 1:01:26  516 27:07    3:29:01