St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
9/4/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             September 4, 2015
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Girls 5km - Team Scores


  1.    83  Red Wing                            (  20:47.4  1:43:56.7   2:25.0)
==================================================
  1      1  Jasmyn Armstrong  9                 19:31.3
  2      5  Kianna Stewart 12                   20:02.7
  3      9  Grace Johnson  8                    20:43.0
  4     31  Adelle Desutter 11                  21:43.4
  5     37  Elise Leise 11                      21:56.3
  6   ( 39) Ariana Mollgaard  9                 21:59.9
  7   ( 64) Elle Bryant 10                      22:52.6

  2.   104  Hopkins High School                 (  21:11.6  1:45:57.8   1:48.9)
==================================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Klecker 11                19:54.1
  2     20  Renae Anderson 11                   21:06.7
  3     24  Theresa Versen 11                   21:35.0
  4     28  Ana Cristina Carretero 12           21:39.0
  5     30  Anna Bachmeier  9                   21:43.0
  6   ( 50) Lily Den Hartog 10                  22:23.5
  7   ( 73) Andrea Lofquist 11                  23:01.0

  3.   104  Perham High School                  (  21:06.2  1:45:31.0   1:56.5)
==================================================
  1      3  Brynnan Covington 11                19:54.7
  2     16  Jenna Wegscheid 12                  20:59.0
  3     18  Caitlin Covington  9                21:01.8
  4     32  Hailey Wegscheid  9                 21:44.3
  5     35  Ashley Hokanson  9                  21:51.2
  6   ( 67) Sydney Karels 12                    22:54.0
  7   ( 80) Abby Tweeton  8                     23:20.5

  4.   138  East Ridge                          (  21:26.8  1:47:13.6   2:11.0)
==================================================
  1      8  Olivia Hummel 12                    20:26.1
  2     19  Megan Schiferl 11                   21:03.5
  3     22  Abby Witte 10                       21:25.4
  4     29  Eleasha McKenzie 10                 21:41.5
  5     60  Emily Tupper 10                     22:37.1
  6   ( 61) Brianna Sharp 10                    22:38.0
  7   ( 63) Maria Wallace 11                    22:42.2

  5.   150  Roseville Area High School          (  21:28.2  1:47:20.7   2:27.7)
==================================================
  1      4  Sarah Conlon 12                     19:58.3
  2     10  Samantha Kurkowski 10               20:43.5
  3     40  Naomi Boehm 11                      22:01.3
  4     45  Chloe Shepeck 12                    22:11.6
  5     51  Carly Dahms  9                      22:26.0
  6   ( 66) Samantha Eide 12                    22:53.6
  7   ( 70) Hanna Torvi 12                      22:56.4

  6.   173  Waseca                              (  21:40.7  1:48:23.1   2:32.8)
==================================================
  1      7  Kourtney Kulseth 11                 20:21.7
  2     15  Abbe Dufault  9                     20:58.7
  3     36  Ana McCabe  9                       21:51.9
  4     47  Allison Breck 12                    22:16.3
  5     68  Augusta Boyer  8                    22:54.5
  6   (119) Sadie Herbst 11                     24:59.8
  7   (120) Etta Delong 11                      25:04.6

  7.   179  Hudson High School                  (  21:43.7  1:48:38.1   2:16.5)
==================================================
  1      6  Emmy Farago 11                      20:18.5
  2     17  Karina Gilson  9                    21:00.9
  3     46  Abbi Faust  9                       22:13.5
  4     52  Brooke Anderson 10                  22:30.2
  5     58  Bailee Dierks  9                    22:35.0
  6   ( 83) Mei Lin Batten 11                   23:26.6
  7   (106) Kaylen Ward 10                      24:13.7

  8.   228  Jefferson High School               (  22:11.1  1:50:55.3   1:17.4)
==================================================
  1     21  Elise Longley 10                    21:16.2
  2     41  Molly Roach 11                      22:01.9
  3     54  Caroline Anderson  9                22:31.7
  4     55  Kaitlyn Behrns 10                   22:31.9
  5     57  Marissa Dauner 10                   22:33.6
  6   ( 69) Claire Carlson  9                   22:55.4
  7   ( 92) Karley Thurston  8                  23:40.0

  9.   275  Maple Grove Senior High             (  22:30.1  1:52:30.2   1:57.2)
==================================================
  1     27  Jena Hauch 11                       21:38.7
  2     34  Christina Bolcer  8                 21:45.6
  3     49  Lindsey Kastelle 11                 22:20.1
  4     76  Genna Brakob 12                     23:09.9
  5     89  Maddie Marino  9                    23:35.9
  6   ( 91) Gabby Bolcer 10                     23:39.5
  7   (118) Kaylee Ingrassia 10                 24:58.6

 10.   300  Woodbury High School                (  22:38.1  1:53:10.4   2:36.9)
==================================================
  1     13  Katlyn Ableidinger 12               20:57.3
  2     44  Tiffany Holiday  8                  22:07.5
  3     77  Haley Orf 10                        23:13.3
  4     79  Maggie Wilson 11                    23:18.1
  5     87  Margaret Sephenson  9               23:34.2
  6   ( 96) Kathleen Danielson 12               23:48.6
  7   (114) Emma Lyons 11                       24:45.8

 11.   316  Waconia                             (  22:44.6  1:53:42.7   1:44.7)
==================================================
  1     38  Mallory Vacek  8                    21:57.9
  2     42  Shea McCabe  8                      22:03.2
  3     71  Jamie Sorenson  7                   22:59.4
  4     72  Madison Denzer  9                   22:59.6
  5     93  Sidney Zieske 10                    23:42.6
  6   ( 98) Camille Hazledine  9                23:56.7
  7   (100) Kaleesa Houston  7                  24:01.6

 12.   320  Centennial                          (  22:47.9  1:53:59.2   2:10.9)
==================================================
  1     23  Grace Johnson  9                    21:32.1
  2     53  Emily Danzl 12                      22:30.9
  3     62  Sydney Phillips 11                  22:38.9
  4     88  Emily Shilson  9                    23:34.3
  5     94  Natalie Danzl 10                    23:43.0
  6   ( 99) Katherine Walcheck 11               23:58.1
  7   (109) Kellen Brandt 11                    24:21.4

 13.   346  Holy Family Catholic                (  22:59.1  1:54:55.3   3:49.3)
==================================================
  1     11  Maria Eastman 12                    20:52.7
  2     14  Allie Bodin 12                      20:58.1
  3    102  Ellie Marschall  9                  24:06.3
  4    107  Mary New 10                         24:16.2
  5    112  Megan Beulke 10                     24:42.0
  6   (113) Paige Strigel 11                    24:42.2
  7   (116) Kendra Franck 11                    24:47.4

 14.   401  Winona High School                  (  23:23.2  1:56:55.8   2:44.3)
==================================================
  1     26  Emma Bucknam  8                     21:36.7
  2     78  Emily Beguin  8                     23:17.9
  3     84  Destiny Kronebusch 11               23:28.1
  4    105  Lauren Johnson  8                   24:12.1
  5    108  Sarah Halverson 10                  24:21.0
  6   (142) Marquetta Berlin-Burns  7           26:34.3
  7   (145) Brenna Meyer 12                     26:36.4

 15.   438  Park Center                         (  23:42.8  1:58:33.9   4:23.8)
==================================================
  1     12  Elizabeth Mattson  9                20:54.2
  2     74  Maddie Beaver  9                    23:06.0
  3    103  Emma Hanson  9                      24:07.8
  4    123  Jenna Lipinoga 11                   25:07.9
  5    126  Joy Kormanik  9                     25:18.0
  6   (129) Abby Beaver 11                      25:29.2
  7   (131) Kylee Beaver 12                     25:47.8

 16.   438  Dover-Eyota                         (  23:43.7  1:58:38.1   3:32.5)
==================================================
  1     48  Emmy Buntrock 12                    22:16.6
  2     59  Annika Juenemann 10                 22:36.8
  3     95  Christina Schmidt  9                23:45.3
  4    104  Madison Nelson 12                   24:10.3
  5    132  Paige Bruening 11                   25:49.1
  6   (158) Nakiya Ruggeberg  9                 28:02.0
  7   (161) Miranda Glynn 12                    28:28.1

 17.   441  Osseo                               (  23:45.6  1:58:47.8   3:01.0)
==================================================
  1     43  Alliana Houfek 11                   22:05.7
  2     65  Taylor Christen 11                  22:53.4
  3     90  Kaylee Fickle 12                    23:36.7
  4    121  Cristin Curwick 11                  25:05.3
  5    122  Liz Vang  9                         25:06.7
  6   (125) Maddie Thomas 11                    25:14.6
  7   (137) Joanna Lee 11                       26:14.1

 18.   474  Spring Lake Park                    (  24:23.6  2:01:57.7   5:06.4)
==================================================
  1     25  Erin Guse 12                        21:36.0
  2     33  Riley McGinnity 11                  21:45.0
  3    134  Gabrielle Fey 12                    25:52.9
  4    135  Autumn Vandentop  7                 26:01.4
  5    147  Emma Curran 10                      26:42.4
  6   (153) Annie Sheedlo 11                    27:29.4
  7   (160) Claire Vandentop  7                 28:10.4

 19.   525  Park Cottage Grove                  (  24:21.0  2:01:44.8   2:18.8)
==================================================
  1     75  Cameron Anderson 12                 23:06.6
  2     85  Maddyson Jeske 12                   23:28.2
  3    110  Taylor Rumpca 12                    24:23.2
  4    127  Eliana Tronnes  8                   25:21.4
  5    128  Sicilya Knott  9                    25:25.4
  6   (141) Annika Theurer  9                   26:30.4
  7   (148) Ava Granlund 10                     26:47.3

 20.   580  Minneapolis Southwest               (  25:07.5  2:05:37.1   4:07.6)
==================================================
  1     56  Lily Richmond  9                    22:33.1
  2    111  Sarah Edinburgh 12                  24:39.2
  3    124  Alison Coldwell 11                  25:09.4
  4    143  Samantha Moran 11                   26:34.7
  5    146  Marie Ryden 11                      26:40.7

 21.   594  Hill-Murray                         (  25:15.4  2:06:16.7   3:43.3)
==================================================
  1     82  Mary Mueller 10                     23:25.7
  2     86  Anna Fox  9                         23:32.8
  3    130  Vanessa Wren  9                     25:33.9
  4    144  Alaina Nicosia 11                   26:35.3
  5    152  Sierra Arradondo 10                 27:09.0

 22.   639  Albert Lea High School              (  25:47.8  2:08:58.9   4:19.3)
==================================================
  1     81  Quinn Peterson 12                   23:23.2
  2    117  Hannah Savelkoul 12                 24:56.0
  3    136  Fran Eckstrom 12                    26:03.5
  4    149  Grace Chalmers  9                   26:53.7
  5    156  Lexi Tasker 11                      27:42.5
  6   (157) Morgan Phillips 11                  27:42.6
  7   (162) Allison Christenson 10              28:53.4

 23.   648  Cretin-Derham Hall                  (  25:49.5  2:09:07.5   3:34.0)
==================================================
  1    101  Althea Gutzmann 11                  24:03.6
  2    115  Lucia Frias-Wackman 10              24:46.1
  3    138  Clare Fitzpatrick 10                26:14.3
  4    139  Kathleen Grumbles 12                26:25.9
  5    155  Madison Veverka 11                  27:37.6
  6   (163) Amelia Richardson 12                29:28.2
  7   (164) Molly Roberge 10                    30:05.1

 24.   671  Rogers                              (  26:03.0  2:10:14.6   3:16.3)
==================================================
  1     97  Ellie Cargill 10                    23:49.5
  2    133  Kaitlyn Benz 11                     25:50.5
  3    140  Ava Duke  7                         26:29.3
  4    150  Breanna Schumacher  8               26:59.5
  5    151  Katelyn Kemmetmueller 12            27:05.8
  6   (154) Kylee Rapovich 10                   27:32.5
  7   (159) Nicole Beutz  9                     28:03.1




                     2015 St Olaf High School Showcase
                      Girls 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jasmyn Armstrong            9 Red Wing                       19:31.3  6:17 
    2    2 Elizabeth Klecker          11 Hopkins High School            19:54.1  6:25 
    3    3 Brynnan Covington          11 Perham High School             19:54.7  6:25 
    4    4 Sarah Conlon               12 Roseville Area High School     19:58.3  6:26 
    5    5 Kianna Stewart             12 Red Wing                       20:02.7  6:28 
    6    6 Emmy Farago                11 Hudson High School             20:18.5  6:33 
    7    7 Kourtney Kulseth           11 Waseca                         20:21.7  6:34 
    8    8 Olivia Hummel              12 East Ridge                     20:26.1  6:35 
    9    9 Grace Johnson               8 Red Wing                       20:43.0  6:41 
   10   10 Samantha Kurkowski         10 Roseville Area High School     20:43.5  6:41 
   11   11 Maria Eastman              12 Holy Family Catholic           20:52.7  6:44 
   12   12 Elizabeth Mattson           9 Park Center                    20:54.2  6:44 
   13   13 Katlyn Ableidinger         12 Woodbury High School           20:57.3  6:45 
   14   14 Allie Bodin                12 Holy Family Catholic           20:58.1  6:45 
   15   15 Abbe Dufault                9 Waseca                         20:58.7  6:46 
   16   16 Jenna Wegscheid            12 Perham High School             20:59.0  6:46 
   17   17 Karina Gilson               9 Hudson High School             21:00.9  6:46 
   18   18 Caitlin Covington           9 Perham High School             21:01.8  6:47 
   19   19 Megan Schiferl             11 East Ridge                     21:03.5  6:47 
   20   20 Renae Anderson             11 Hopkins High School            21:06.7  6:48 
   21   21 Elise Longley              10 Jefferson High School          21:16.2  6:51 
   22   22 Abby Witte                 10 East Ridge                     21:25.4  6:54 
   23   23 Grace Johnson               9 Centennial                     21:32.1  6:56 
   24   24 Theresa Versen             11 Hopkins High School            21:35.0  6:57 
   25   25 Erin Guse                  12 Spring Lake Park               21:36.0  6:58 
   26   26 Emma Bucknam                8 Winona High School             21:36.7  6:58 
   27   27 Jena Hauch                 11 Maple Grove Senior High        21:38.7  6:58 
   28   28 Ana Cristina Carretero     12 Hopkins High School            21:39.0  6:59 
   29   29 Eleasha McKenzie           10 East Ridge                     21:41.5  6:59 
   30   30 Anna Bachmeier              9 Hopkins High School            21:43.0  7:00 
   31   31 Adelle Desutter            11 Red Wing                       21:43.4  7:00 
   32   32 Hailey Wegscheid            9 Perham High School             21:44.3  7:00 
   33   33 Riley McGinnity            11 Spring Lake Park               21:45.0  7:01 
   34   34 Christina Bolcer            8 Maple Grove Senior High        21:45.6  7:01 
   35   35 Ashley Hokanson             9 Perham High School             21:51.2  7:02 
   36   36 Ana McCabe                  9 Waseca                         21:51.9  7:03 
   37   37 Elise Leise                11 Red Wing                       21:56.3  7:04 
   38   38 Mallory Vacek               8 Waconia                        21:57.9  7:05 
   39   39 Ariana Mollgaard            9 Red Wing                       21:59.9  7:05 
   40   40 Naomi Boehm                11 Roseville Area High School     22:01.3  7:06 
   41   41 Molly Roach                11 Jefferson High School          22:01.9  7:06 
   42   42 Shea McCabe                 8 Waconia                        22:03.2  7:06 
   43   43 Alliana Houfek             11 Osseo                          22:05.7  7:07 
   44   44 Tiffany Holiday             8 Woodbury High School           22:07.5  7:08 
   45   45 Chloe Shepeck              12 Roseville Area High School     22:11.6  7:09 
   46   46 Abbi Faust                  9 Hudson High School             22:13.5  7:10 
   47   47 Allison Breck              12 Waseca                         22:16.3  7:11 
   48   48 Emmy Buntrock              12 Dover-Eyota                    22:16.6  7:11 
   49   49 Lindsey Kastelle           11 Maple Grove Senior High        22:20.1  7:12 
   50   50 Lily Den Hartog            10 Hopkins High School            22:23.5  7:13 
   51   51 Carly Dahms                 9 Roseville Area High School     22:26.0  7:14 
   52   52 Brooke Anderson            10 Hudson High School             22:30.2  7:15 
   53   53 Emily Danzl                12 Centennial                     22:30.9  7:15 
   54   54 Caroline Anderson           9 Jefferson High School          22:31.7  7:16 
   55   55 Kaitlyn Behrns             10 Jefferson High School          22:31.9  7:16 
   56   56 Lily Richmond               9 Minneapolis Southwest          22:33.1  7:16 
   57   57 Marissa Dauner             10 Jefferson High School          22:33.6  7:16 
   58   58 Bailee Dierks               9 Hudson High School             22:35.0  7:17 
   59   59 Annika Juenemann           10 Dover-Eyota                    22:36.8  7:17 
   60   60 Emily Tupper               10 East Ridge                     22:37.1  7:17 
   61   61 Brianna Sharp              10 East Ridge                     22:38.0  7:18 
   62   62 Sydney Phillips            11 Centennial                     22:38.9  7:18 
   63   63 Maria Wallace              11 East Ridge                     22:42.2  7:19 
   64   64 Elle Bryant                10 Red Wing                       22:52.6  7:22 
   65   65 Taylor Christen            11 Osseo                          22:53.4  7:23 
   66   66 Samantha Eide              12 Roseville Area High School     22:53.6  7:23 
   67   67 Sydney Karels              12 Perham High School             22:54.0  7:23 
   68   68 Augusta Boyer               8 Waseca                         22:54.5  7:23 
   69   69 Claire Carlson              9 Jefferson High School          22:55.4  7:23 
   70   70 Hanna Torvi                12 Roseville Area High School     22:56.4  7:24 
   71   71 Jamie Sorenson              7 Waconia                        22:59.4  7:24 
   72   72 Madison Denzer              9 Waconia                        22:59.6  7:25 
   73   73 Andrea Lofquist            11 Hopkins High School            23:01.0  7:25 
   74      Ellie McMaster             12 East Ridge                     23:04.8  7:26 
   75   74 Maddie Beaver               9 Park Center                    23:06.0  7:27 
   76   75 Cameron Anderson           12 Park Cottage Grove             23:06.6  7:27 
   77      Alejandra Barnes           12 Roseville Area High School     23:06.8  7:27 
   78      Erin Hill                  11 Roseville Area High School     23:07.0  7:27 
   79      Isabel Bibeau              10 Roseville Area High School     23:08.5  7:27 
   80      Emly Punch                 10 East Ridge                     23:08.9  7:28 
   81      Lindsey Lee                12 Roseville Area High School     23:09.4  7:28 
   82   76 Genna Brakob               12 Maple Grove Senior High        23:09.9  7:28 
   83   77 Haley Orf                  10 Woodbury High School           23:13.3  7:29 
   84   78 Emily Beguin                8 Winona High School             23:17.9  7:30 
   85   79 Maggie Wilson              11 Woodbury High School           23:18.1  7:30 
   86      Amelia Bowser              11 Roseville Area High School     23:20.1  7:31 
   87   80 Abby Tweeton                8 Perham High School             23:20.5  7:31 
   88      Allison Moseley             9 Roseville Area High School     23:20.6  7:31 
   89   81 Quinn Peterson             12 Albert Lea High School         23:23.2  7:32 
   90      Frances Ryan                8 Roseville Area High School     23:24.1  7:32 
   91   82 Mary Mueller               10 Hill-Murray                    23:25.7  7:33 
   92   83 Mei Lin Batten             11 Hudson High School             23:26.6  7:33 
   93      Tori Leitner                7 Red Wing                       23:27.8  7:34 
   94   84 Destiny Kronebusch         11 Winona High School             23:28.1  7:34 
   95   85 Maddyson Jeske             12 Park Cottage Grove             23:28.2  7:34 
   96      Grace Dube                  8 Red Wing                       23:30.1  7:34 
   97   86 Anna Fox                    9 Hill-Murray                    23:32.8  7:35 
   98   87 Margaret Sephenson          9 Woodbury High School           23:34.2  7:36 
   99   88 Emily Shilson               9 Centennial                     23:34.3  7:36 
  100   89 Maddie Marino               9 Maple Grove Senior High        23:35.9  7:36 
  101   90 Kaylee Fickle              12 Osseo                          23:36.7  7:36 
  102   91 Gabby Bolcer               10 Maple Grove Senior High        23:39.5  7:37 
  103   92 Karley Thurston             8 Jefferson High School          23:40.0  7:38 
  104   93 Sidney Zieske              10 Waconia                        23:42.6  7:38 
  105   94 Natalie Danzl              10 Centennial                     23:43.0  7:39 
  106   95 Christina Schmidt           9 Dover-Eyota                    23:45.3  7:39 
  107   96 Kathleen Danielson         12 Woodbury High School           23:48.6  7:40 
  108   97 Ellie Cargill              10 Rogers                         23:49.5  7:41 
  109      Petra Bibeau                7 Roseville Area High School     23:54.6  7:42 
  110      Evalyn McCleary             9 Perham High School             23:55.5  7:43 
  111   98 Camille Hazledine           9 Waconia                        23:56.7  7:43 
  112   99 Katherine Walcheck         11 Centennial                     23:58.1  7:43 
  113  100 Kaleesa Houston             7 Waconia                        24:01.6  7:44 
  114  101 Althea Gutzmann            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:03.6  7:45 
  115  102 Ellie Marschall             9 Holy Family Catholic           24:06.3  7:46 
  116  103 Emma Hanson                 9 Park Center                    24:07.8  7:46 
  117  104 Madison Nelson             12 Dover-Eyota                    24:10.3  7:47 
  118  105 Lauren Johnson              8 Winona High School             24:12.1  7:48 
  119  106 Kaylen Ward                10 Hudson High School             24:13.7  7:48 
  120  107 Mary New                   10 Holy Family Catholic           24:16.2  7:49 
  121      Ruby Huotlink               9 Roseville Area High School     24:17.1  7:49 
  122  108 Sarah Halverson            10 Winona High School             24:21.0  7:51 
  123      Annika McGill              12 Hudson High School             24:21.3  7:51 
  124  109 Kellen Brandt              11 Centennial                     24:21.4  7:51 
  125  110 Taylor Rumpca              12 Park Cottage Grove             24:23.2  7:51 
  126      Rebecca Green              12 Centennial                     24:23.8  7:52 
  127      Heather Seignious          12 Roseville Area High School     24:26.9  7:53 
  128      Anna Betz                  12 East Ridge                     24:30.4  7:54 
  129      Brita Inwards               9 Roseville Area High School     24:30.6  7:54 
  130      Maddie Vanness             12 Hudson High School             24:35.3  7:55 
  131  111 Sarah Edinburgh            12 Minneapolis Southwest          24:39.2  7:57 
  132      Nicole Levine              10 East Ridge                     24:41.8  7:57 
  133  112 Megan Beulke               10 Holy Family Catholic           24:42.0  7:57 
  134  113 Paige Strigel              11 Holy Family Catholic           24:42.2  7:58 
  135      Lindsay Reps                9 Red Wing                       24:43.2  7:58 
  136      Julia Welciek              12 Centennial                     24:43.6  7:58 
  137      Laurel Prenzlow            12 Roseville Area High School     24:43.7  7:58 
  138  114 Emma Lyons                 11 Woodbury High School           24:45.8  7:59 
  139  115 Lucia Frias-Wackman        10 Cretin-Derham Hall             24:46.1  7:59 
  140      Olivia Ruble               11 Centennial                     24:46.5  7:59 
  141      Lia Gentilini              10 Centennial                     24:46.9  7:59 
  142  116 Kendra Franck              11 Holy Family Catholic           24:47.4  7:59 
  143      Ellianna Radovich          10 Roseville Area High School     24:47.6  7:59 
  144      Regina Stephenson           7 Woodbury High School           24:48.8  8:00 
  145      Kate McGregor              11 Roseville Area High School     24:50.7  8:00 
  146      Emily Goering              10 Hopkins High School            24:51.2  8:00 
  147  117 Hannah Savelkoul           12 Albert Lea High School         24:56.0  8:02 
  148  118 Kaylee Ingrassia           10 Maple Grove Senior High        24:58.6  8:03 
  149      Teagan Cyr                  9 Red Wing                       24:58.7  8:03 
  150  119 Sadie Herbst               11 Waseca                         24:59.8  8:03 
  151      Maria Annen                 9 Hudson High School             25:01.3  8:04 
  152      Jessica Dowdall            10 Woodbury High School           25:01.5  8:04 
  153      Lucia Witikko               8 East Ridge                     25:04.0  8:05 
  154      Megan Peck                 12 Centennial                     25:04.0  8:05 
  155  120 Etta Delong                11 Waseca                         25:04.6  8:05 
  156  121 Cristin Curwick            11 Osseo                          25:05.3  8:05 
  157      Summer Vang                12 Roseville Area High School     25:06.0  8:05 
  158  122 Liz Vang                    9 Osseo                          25:06.7  8:05 
  159      Hayley Nielsen              8 Waconia                        25:07.2  8:06 
  160      McKendra Long               9 Centennial                     25:07.9  8:06 
  161  123 Jenna Lipinoga             11 Park Center                    25:07.9  8:06 
  162  124 Alison Coldwell            11 Minneapolis Southwest          25:09.4  8:06 
  163      Libby Zimmer               12 Maple Grove Senior High        25:12.3  8:07 
  164      Taylor Fleming             10 Waconia                        25:13.6  8:08 
  165  125 Maddie Thomas              11 Osseo                          25:14.6  8:08 
  166  126 Joy Kormanik                9 Park Center                    25:18.0  8:09 
  167  127 Eliana Tronnes              8 Park Cottage Grove             25:21.4  8:10 
  168      Rachel Dickerson           10 Maple Grove Senior High        25:21.5  8:10 
  169      Riley Allison               9 Maple Grove Senior High        25:21.7  8:10 
  170      Mia Piro                   10 Waconia                        25:22.0  8:10 
  171      Margaret Womack             8 Centennial                     25:22.2  8:10 
  172      Ally Marrs                 12 Waconia                        25:22.6  8:11 
  173      Shreya Narayan             11 East Ridge                     25:22.8  8:11 
  174      Lourdes Anderson           11 Perham High School             25:24.6  8:11 
  175  128 Sicilya Knott               9 Park Cottage Grove             25:25.4  8:11 
  176      Kaitlyn Wenisch             9 Waseca                         25:27.7  8:12 
  177  129 Abby Beaver                11 Park Center                    25:29.2  8:13 
  178      Brooklyn Koetke            11 Perham High School             25:31.1  8:13 
  179  130 Vanessa Wren                9 Hill-Murray                    25:33.9  8:14 
  180      Alexis Mackie              12 Woodbury High School           25:34.6  8:14 
  181      Sara Miller                11 Hudson High School             25:35.1  8:15 
  182      Anna Sawyer                10 East Ridge                     25:38.9  8:16 
  183      Julia Wright               10 Maple Grove Senior High        25:43.3  8:17 
  184  131 Kylee Beaver               12 Park Center                    25:47.8  8:19 
  185  132 Paige Bruening             11 Dover-Eyota                    25:49.1  8:19 
  186  133 Kaitlyn Benz               11 Rogers                         25:50.5  8:20 
  187      Christina Kraemer          12 Roseville Area High School     25:51.3  8:20 
  188  134 Gabrielle Fey              12 Spring Lake Park               25:52.9  8:20 
  189      Anna Julius                 8 Woodbury High School           25:57.1  8:22 
  190      Elizabeth Lofstad           8 Centennial                     25:57.9  8:22 
  191      Karla Brady                12 East Ridge                     26:00.3  8:23 
  192      Kirstin Markiewicz          8 Waconia                        26:00.9  8:23 
  193  135 Autumn Vandentop            7 Spring Lake Park               26:01.4  8:23 
  194  136 Fran Eckstrom              12 Albert Lea High School         26:03.5  8:24 
  195      Kendra Besser               8 East Ridge                     26:03.7  8:24 
  196      Natalie Schlepp            10 Hudson High School             26:03.8  8:24 
  197      Bethany Carstens           12 Centennial                     26:04.6  8:24 
  198      Chloe Juettner             12 Maple Grove Senior High        26:07.6  8:25 
  199      Bailey Holgate              9 Woodbury High School           26:08.4  8:25 
  200      Taylor Rosacker            11 Maple Grove Senior High        26:10.5  8:26 
  201      Carley Larson              11 Waseca                         26:10.8  8:26 
  202      Willa Nagel                 9 Red Wing                       26:11.3  8:26 
  203  137 Joanna Lee                 11 Osseo                          26:14.1  8:27 
  204      Angela Palmer              11 Roseville Area High School     26:14.2  8:27 
  205  138 Clare Fitzpatrick          10 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:14.3  8:27 
  206      Kaiya Carlson              10 Centennial                     26:14.8  8:27 
  207      Hallie Simon               12 Roseville Area High School     26:16.2  8:28 
  208      Abigail Cheng              11 Woodbury High School           26:16.3  8:28 
  209      Madeline Watkins           12 Roseville Area High School     26:17.4  8:28 
  210  139 Kathleen Grumbles          12 Cretin-Derham Hall             26:25.9  8:31 
  211      Jordan Quale               12 Maple Grove Senior High        26:28.5  8:32 
  212  140 Ava Duke                    7 Rogers                         26:29.3  8:32 
  213      Natalie Meath               8 Waconia                        26:29.5  8:32 
  214  141 Annika Theurer              9 Park Cottage Grove             26:30.4  8:32 
  215      Maren Blodgett              9 Woodbury High School           26:30.8  8:33 
  216      Elizabeth Molnau            8 Woodbury High School           26:30.9  8:33 
  217      Lia Bame                   11 Roseville Area High School     26:31.8  8:33 
  218      Addie Wagenman              8 Roseville Area High School     26:31.9  8:33 
  219      Katelyn Siebert             9 Waconia                        26:33.0  8:33 
  220      Karsyn Priess               9 Waconia                        26:33.8  8:33 
  221  142 Marquetta Berlin-Burns      7 Winona High School             26:34.3  8:34 
  222  143 Samantha Moran             11 Minneapolis Southwest          26:34.7  8:34 
  223  144 Alaina Nicosia             11 Hill-Murray                    26:35.3  8:34 
  224      Ellen Kivi                  8 Maple Grove Senior High        26:35.4  8:34 
  225  145 Brenna Meyer               12 Winona High School             26:36.4  8:34 
  226      Lauren Scheidler           12 Maple Grove Senior High        26:37.2  8:35 
  227      Breanna Pederson           11 Centennial                     26:38.4  8:35 
  228      Emma Fink                  12 Maple Grove Senior High        26:39.5  8:35 
  229      Carolyn Hanson              8 Red Wing                       26:39.5  8:35 
  230  146 Marie Ryden                11 Minneapolis Southwest          26:40.7  8:36 
  231  147 Emma Curran                10 Spring Lake Park               26:42.4  8:36 
  232      Lucy Holm                   9 Hopkins High School            26:43.0  8:36 
  233  148 Ava Granlund               10 Park Cottage Grove             26:47.3  8:38 
  234      Kayla Brinkoetter          11 Park Cottage Grove             26:47.6  8:38 
  235      Naomi Nickel                7 Roseville Area High School     26:47.9  8:38 
  236      Tara Rosacker               9 Maple Grove Senior High        26:49.8  8:39 
  237      Hannah Burns                9 Hudson High School             26:51.5  8:39 
  238      Calista Lorenz              9 Holy Family Catholic           26:52.2  8:39 
  239      Maren Strootman            11 Osseo                          26:52.8  8:40 
  240  149 Grace Chalmers              9 Albert Lea High School         26:53.7  8:40 
  241      Ashley Knowlton            11 Red Wing                       26:55.6  8:40 
  242      Kyli Nelson                 8 Red Wing                       26:58.3  8:41 
  243      Kaia Hamilton               8 Winona High School             26:58.9  8:42 
  244  150 Breanna Schumacher          8 Rogers                         26:59.5  8:42 
  245      Caitlyn Stiefel            10 Maple Grove Senior High        27:00.3  8:42 
  246      Joanna Gramer              12 East Ridge                     27:02.0  8:43 
  247      Martina Lagman             12 East Ridge                     27:02.2  8:43 
  248      Cassidy Ihns                9 East Ridge                     27:03.3  8:43 
  249      Maddie Ricke                9 Holy Family Catholic           27:04.1  8:43 
  250  151 Katelyn Kemmetmueller      12 Rogers                         27:05.8  8:44 
  251      Ailsa Schmidt              10 Roseville Area High School     27:07.1  8:44 
  252      McKenzie King               9 Holy Family Catholic           27:07.3  8:44 
  253      Ashley Jensen              10 Park Cottage Grove             27:08.8  8:45 
  254  152 Sierra Arradondo           10 Hill-Murray                    27:09.0  8:45 
  255      Laura Hinck                 9 Hopkins High School            27:10.0  8:45 
  256      Emily Johnson               9 Winona High School             27:10.7  8:45 
  257      Molly Caven                12 Maple Grove Senior High        27:15.9  8:47 
  258      Madison Baker               9 Centennial                     27:17.0  8:47 
  259      Maddie Roth                12 Hudson High School             27:17.5  8:48 
  260      Marissa Stanek             12 Winona High School             27:19.3  8:48 
  261      Isabel Sanchez              9 Woodbury High School           27:29.0  8:51 
  262  153 Annie Sheedlo              11 Spring Lake Park               27:29.4  8:51 
  263      Lilly Hartnett             11 Hudson High School             27:29.5  8:51 
  264      Maysel Giebel              11 Hudson High School             27:30.9  8:52 
  265      Varsha Schusted            12 Centennial                     27:31.5  8:52 
  266  154 Kylee Rapovich             10 Rogers                         27:32.5  8:52 
  267      Lily Rowland                9 Maple Grove Senior High        27:33.9  8:53 
  268  155 Madison Veverka            11 Cretin-Derham Hall             27:37.6  8:54 
  269      Shae Erlandson             10 Centennial                     27:38.5  8:54 
  270      Aimee Almen                12 Park Center                    27:39.3  8:55 
  271      Shoshanna Peifer            9 Hopkins High School            27:39.4  8:55 
  272      Alena Kuzman               12 Centennial                     27:39.8  8:55 
  273      Savannah Stevens           11 Centennial                     27:41.6  8:55 
  274      Tate Abrahamson             7 Park Cottage Grove             27:41.7  8:55 
  275  156 Lexi Tasker                11 Albert Lea High School         27:42.5  8:56 
  276  157 Morgan Phillips            11 Albert Lea High School         27:42.6  8:56 
  277      Erin Chase                 12 Woodbury High School           27:44.9  8:56 
  278      Anna Gallagher             11 Osseo                          27:50.9  8:58 
  279      Daniella Del Toro          11 East Ridge                     27:52.2  8:59 
  280      Sarah Winkels               7 Waconia                        27:53.2  8:59 
  281      Linzie Wildenauer          12 Woodbury High School           27:56.3  9:00 
  282      Kidist Wosenyeleh           9 Roseville Area High School     27:59.6  9:01 
  283      Crystal Salgado            10 Jefferson High School          28:00.9  9:02 
  284  158 Nakiya Ruggeberg            9 Dover-Eyota                    28:02.0  9:02 
  285      Christine Severude          9 East Ridge                     28:02.8  9:02 
  286  159 Nicole Beutz                9 Rogers                         28:03.1  9:02 
  287      Winter Anderjohn            9 Roseville Area High School     28:03.9  9:02 
  288      Isabelle Johnson           10 Jefferson High School          28:09.0  9:04 
  289  160 Claire Vandentop            7 Spring Lake Park               28:10.4  9:05 
  290      Josephine Weinand           8 Waconia                        28:12.8  9:05 
  291      Katie Fahrenkamp            9 Waconia                        28:14.1  9:06 
  292      Nicole Van-Ess              9 Rogers                         28:16.8  9:07 
  293      Lidia Hadera                9 Maple Grove Senior High        28:17.3  9:07 
  294      Christina Heroux           10 Maple Grove Senior High        28:21.7  9:08 
  295      Megan Yoshida              12 East Ridge                     28:26.3  9:10 
  296      Anna Soderstrom             9 Osseo                          28:26.9  9:10 
  297  161 Miranda Glynn              12 Dover-Eyota                    28:28.1  9:10 
  298      Khelsie Raley              10 Park Center                    28:31.9  9:11 
  299      Sarah Janckila             11 Rogers                         28:36.0  9:13 
  300      Grace Ajayi                 8 Woodbury High School           28:36.0  9:13 
  301      Eve Breimhorst              9 Holy Family Catholic           28:36.4  9:13 
  302      Hannah Tollefsrud          10 Waconia                        28:38.6  9:14 
  303      Isabel Frederickson        10 Jefferson High School          28:39.3  9:14 
  304      Madison Hansen             10 Rogers                         28:40.1  9:14 
  305      Natalie Shaw                7 Waconia                        28:40.6  9:14 
  306      Trista Pietz                7 Waconia                        28:42.9  9:15 
  307      Hailey Galbrecht           10 Perham High School             28:44.0  9:15 
  308      Leah Sheedlo                9 Spring Lake Park               28:46.1  9:16 
  309      Jacqueline Shaw             9 East Ridge                     28:48.5  9:17 
  310      Leah Restad                 9 East Ridge                     28:50.6  9:17 
  311      Lizzie Fish                11 Hudson High School             28:51.3  9:18 
  312      Megan Blauw                10 Osseo                          28:52.8  9:18 
  313      Erin Rafferty              12 Centennial                     28:52.8  9:18 
  314  162 Allison Christenson        10 Albert Lea High School         28:53.4  9:18 
  315      Amber Thompson             11 Perham High School             28:54.0  9:19 
  316      Claire Ebertowski           7 Winona High School             28:55.4  9:19 
  317      Courtney Eder               8 Waconia                        28:56.1  9:19 
  318      Grace Zieske                9 Waconia                        28:56.2  9:19 
  319      Karissa Ohlsen             10 Waconia                        28:56.9  9:20 
  320      Hannah Calkins             11 Woodbury High School           28:57.1  9:20 
  321      Megan Whitehead             9 Waconia                        29:00.1  9:21 
  322      Claire Carlson             12 Centennial                     29:01.4  9:21 
  323      Olivia Johnson              9 Maple Grove Senior High        29:04.8  9:22 
  324      Stacy Anderson             10 Rogers                         29:07.9  9:23 
  325      Leah Peterson              12 Maple Grove Senior High        29:09.3  9:24 
  326      Grace Lewis                10 Osseo                          29:09.9  9:24 
  327      Elise Ames                  7 Rogers                         29:15.0  9:25 
  328      Tristen Cliff              11 Waseca                         29:15.1  9:25 
  329      Mallory Woodle             10 Waconia                        29:16.6  9:26 
  330      Colleen Halleck             7 Winona High School             29:23.7  9:28 
  331      Gabbi Brakemeier           12 Waconia                        29:25.2  9:29 
  332      Maddison Bohrnstedt        12 Jefferson High School          29:27.9  9:30 
  333  163 Amelia Richardson          12 Cretin-Derham Hall             29:28.2  9:30 
  334      Dora Deak                  12 Jefferson High School          29:31.5  9:31 
  335      Marykay Waldemarsen        12 Roseville Area High School     29:34.2  9:32 
  336      Nina Kriese                11 Red Wing                       29:38.0  9:33 
  337      Jasmine Brockberg          10 Rogers                         29:38.4  9:33 
  338      Paige Jordan                8 Rogers                         29:42.9  9:34 
  339      Sadeah Doe                 12 Park Center                    29:44.8  9:35 
  340      Calissas Shea               7 Waconia                        29:45.4  9:35 
  341      Amanda Clements            12 East Ridge                     29:46.5  9:36 
  342      Josie Vouk                  9 Woodbury High School           29:47.1  9:36 
  343      Ruth Vogel                  9 Hopkins High School            29:49.5  9:36 
  344      Madalin Bernt               9 Hopkins High School            29:49.7  9:37 
  345      Katherine Olsen             9 Holy Family Catholic           29:51.7  9:37 
  346      Laura Walker                9 Winona High School             29:52.7  9:37 
  347      Caroline Foreman            9 Centennial                     29:55.1  9:38 
  348      Lauren Ringrose             8 Woodbury High School           29:55.2  9:38 
  349      Hannah Flemke              11 Red Wing                       29:59.2  9:40 
  350      Rachel Berry               10 Waseca                         30:00.6  9:40 
  351      Taryn Johnson              12 East Ridge                     30:03.5  9:41 
  352      Julia Rudquist             11 Red Wing                       30:03.5  9:41 
  353  164 Molly Roberge              10 Cretin-Derham Hall             30:05.1  9:41 
  354      Laurel Watters              7 Park Cottage Grove             30:06.9  9:42 
  355      Keeley Taylor              11 Maple Grove Senior High        30:12.0  9:44 
  356      Molly Cyr                  11 Red Wing                       30:13.1  9:44 
  357      Jacinda Mueller            11 Winona High School             30:13.4  9:44 
  358      Keri McKenzie              12 East Ridge                     30:14.9  9:45 
  359      Makayla Anderson           12 Centennial                     30:16.6  9:45 
  360      Brianna Ruth               12 Park Center                    30:17.0  9:45 
  361      Julissa Gilbertson          9 Albert Lea High School         30:22.1  9:47 
  362      Ellie Anderson             12 East Ridge                     30:23.0  9:47 
  363      Maria Rinta                11 Hudson High School             30:23.6  9:47 
  364      Madeline White             11 Centennial                     30:25.7  9:48 
  365      Kalle Carlson              11 Maple Grove Senior High        30:26.0  9:48 
  366      Rachel Knox                 8 Park Center                    30:27.2  9:49 
  367      Madeline Nelson            12 Hopkins High School            30:27.6  9:49 
  368      Madelyn Tangen              7 Perham High School             30:28.3  9:49 
  369      Rebecca Swanson            10 East Ridge                     30:29.6  9:49 
  370      Chantelle Lynse            10 Perham High School             30:30.8  9:50 
  371      Grace Alford               10 Rogers                         30:32.0  9:50 
  372      Stephanie Dickerson         7 Perham High School             30:36.0  9:51 
  373      Faith Hang                 10 East Ridge                     30:36.2  9:51 
  374      Rylie Hunt                  7 Perham High School             30:36.4  9:52 
  375      Taylor Rasmussen           11 Winona High School             30:38.7  9:52 
  376      Kelsy Mendenhall           10 Centennial                     30:39.6  9:53 
  377      Kendall Hedberg             9 Waconia                        30:39.9  9:53 
  378      Emily Ries                  8 Maple Grove Senior High        30:40.0  9:53 
  379      Amy Marrah                 11 Centennial                     30:42.2  9:53 
  380      Marissa Leclaire           10 Rogers                         30:42.9  9:54 
  381      Ellie Warrington           11 Red Wing                       30:45.4  9:54 
  382      Tasha Clark                12 Hudson High School             30:48.7  9:56 
  383      Anna Grossman               9 Albert Lea High School         30:49.2  9:56 
  384      Cecile Kieger              11 Woodbury High School           30:49.5  9:56 
  385      Celena Rea                  9 Jefferson High School          30:53.2  9:57 
  386      Hanna Jack                  9 Centennial                     30:56.8  9:58 
  387      Grace Clark                11 Rogers                         30:57.2  9:58 
  388      Mariah Wetzel              12 Osseo                          30:58.6  9:59 
  389      Sarah Barry                 7 Rogers                         30:59.5  9:59 
  390      Lia Piazza                  9 Rogers                         31:00.1  9:59 
  391      Amanda Michaud              7 Park Cottage Grove             31:01.0  9:59 
  392      Katie Leonard              12 Maple Grove Senior High        31:03.1 10:00 
  393      Alexis Stock                7 Rogers                         31:03.6 10:00 
  394      Bathscheba Bolduan         11 Winona High School             31:04.6 10:01 
  395      Ansley Schug               11 East Ridge                     31:09.2 10:02 
  396      Maura Hearn                 9 Roseville Area High School     31:10.4 10:03 
  397      Brianna Hetchler            7 Rogers                         31:12.2 10:03 
  398      N'Kem Orjinta              12 Park Center                    31:14.4 10:04 
  399      Madison Hunter             10 Woodbury High School           31:14.6 10:04 
  400      Emily Holzer               11 Perham High School             31:19.1 10:05 
  401      Emma Stock                  7 Rogers                         31:20.3 10:06 
  402      Sarah Parent                8 Rogers                         31:21.3 10:06 
  403      Nancy Rutoh                12 Park Center                    31:21.9 10:06 
  404      Olivia Bedard               7 Park Cottage Grove             31:26.5 10:08 
  405      Paige Archambeau           12 Park Cottage Grove             31:31.5 10:09 
  406      Alyssa Dallman             11 Rogers                         31:34.2 10:10 
  407      Jada Halbakken             11 Perham High School             31:34.8 10:10 
  408      Ali Karels                  8 Rogers                         31:36.7 10:11 
  409      Meghan Knutson              9 Park Cottage Grove             31:37.7 10:11 
  410      Kayla Chan                  9 Woodbury High School           31:48.2 10:15 
  411      Brenna Falk                12 Hopkins High School            31:51.4 10:16 
  412      Kathryn Henschell          11 Woodbury High School           31:53.7 10:16 
  413      Jessica Weiland            10 Albert Lea High School         31:54.6 10:17 
  414      Payton Brakefield           7 Waconia                        31:56.8 10:17 
  415      Leah Jordan                10 Woodbury High School           32:07.0 10:21 
  416      Erika Berube                8 Park Cottage Grove             32:12.5 10:22 
  417      Lindsay Grunewald          11 East Ridge                     32:20.7 10:25 
  418      Emily Carrie                8 Winona High School             32:26.2 10:27 
  419      Emma Palumbo                7 Rogers                         32:27.7 10:27 
  420      Kate Johnson                8 Park Center                    32:37.1 10:30 
  421      Megan Youngstrom           11 East Ridge                     32:38.2 10:31 
  422      Elena Middlekauff           9 Hopkins High School            32:38.4 10:31 
  423      Abby Wessel                12 Park Center                    32:44.3 10:33 
  424      Payton Wills                9 Waconia                        32:52.6 10:35 
  425      Marifer Antillon           12 Osseo                          32:55.2 10:36 
  426      Alyssa Sexton              10 Waseca                         33:01.4 10:38 
  427      Alexa Carlson               9 Rogers                         33:02.7 10:39 
  428      Aliyah Nezarevic            9 Rogers                         33:08.0 10:40 
  429      Lily Bandy                  8 Rogers                         33:15.8 10:43 
  430      Kelsie Hart                11 Spring Lake Park               33:22.5 10:45 
  431      Abigail Bruers              8 Rogers                         33:24.6 10:46 
  432      Katelyn Stein               8 Rogers                         33:38.4 10:50 
  433      Holly Eshleman              9 Rogers                         33:38.6 10:50 
  434      Carrigan Dock               7 Waconia                        33:39.7 10:51 
  435      Desiree Roberts             9 Perham High School             33:57.3 10:56 
  436      Isabelle Browne             8 Woodbury High School           34:03.3 10:58 
  437      Emily Vanwatermulen         7 Perham High School             34:13.0 11:01 
  438      Elise Crow-Clearance        9 Rogers                         34:13.5 11:01 
  439      Mary Wunderlich             7 Perham High School             34:24.1 11:05 
  440      Jussara Neeracher          10 Perham High School             34:26.2 11:06 
  441      Kathryn Johnson            10 Cretin-Derham Hall             34:28.9 11:06 
  442      Elise Harper                7 Red Wing                       34:31.0 11:07 
  443      Maggie McIntyre            10 Maple Grove Senior High        34:58.1 11:16 
  444      Amanda Kaehler              9 Rogers                         35:17.9 11:22 
  445      Haley Budak                 9 Perham High School             35:19.9 11:23 
  446      Lauren Rudquist             9 Hudson High School             35:22.1 11:23 
  447      Sloane MacSwain            12 Hudson High School             35:23.1 11:24 
  448      Maddie McCrary             10 Perham High School             35:32.2 11:27 
  449      Allie Christensen           9 Perham High School             35:33.2 11:27 
  450      Lauren Owens                9 Red Wing                       36:22.9 11:43 
  451      Audrey Hickey              12 Holy Family Catholic           36:33.9 11:47 
  452      Autumn Lacroix              9 Park Cottage Grove             37:00.4 11:55 
  453      Ani Blankenship             7 Red Wing                       37:22.1 12:02 
  454      Kate Watts                 12 Spring Lake Park               37:25.9 12:03 
  455      Anna Hutton                 7 Spring Lake Park               37:26.0 12:03 
  456      Abby Blankenship           10 Red Wing                       37:33.8 12:06 
  457      Marina Meza Sariego         7 Waconia                        37:34.8 12:06 
  458      Marie Reimer                9 Rogers                         37:49.6 12:11 
  459      Brianna Anderson            9 Rogers                         37:52.9 12:12 
  460      Cece Smith                 11 Red Wing                       38:05.8 12:16 
  461      Allie Rother                9 Rogers                         38:17.7 12:20 
  462      Jenna Vandenavond          12 Park Cottage Grove             38:18.9 12:20 
  463      Emma Gorman                11 Red Wing                       38:31.5 12:24 
  464      Hannah Bautch              10 Park Center                    38:50.1 12:30 
  465      Hannah Sheridan             7 Winona High School             40:23.6 13:01 
  466      Felicity Buss               7 Red Wing                       41:21.1 13:19 
  467      Kyleigh Swift              10 Perham High School             42:37.3 13:44 
  468      Neve Palubicki              7 Perham High School             42:41.6 13:45 
  469      Kate Lachowitzer            7 Perham High School             42:45.9 13:46 
  470      Victoria Wood              12 Park Cottage Grove             44:18.7 14:16 
  471      Angelina Golden             7 Rogers                         47:31.5 15:18