Minneapolis, MN
6/5/2011


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 821 (494 men, 327 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:27:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4771 Tom Tisell M 43 St Paul MN 1 / 821 1 / 494 1 / 83 2:42:26
5148 Brian Ortell M 44 Ottumwa IA 14 / 821 13 / 494 2 / 83 3:10:29
4821 Erik Lucken M 42 Minneapolis MN 38 / 821 36 / 494 3 / 83 3:22:15
4741 Jim Bernard M 43 Minnetonka MN 62 / 821 59 / 494 4 / 83 3:30:32
5162 Anders Forselius M 43 Ljusdal Sweden 66 / 821 61 / 494 5 / 83 3:32:08
5156 David Thompson M 41 Minneapolis MN 71 / 821 66 / 494 6 / 83 3:33:08
4450 Elliot Rivera M 42 New York NY 79 / 821 72 / 494 7 / 83 3:34:32
4598 Mike Harris M 40 Minneapolis MN 87 / 821 80 / 494 8 / 83 3:36:13
4594 Jeff Wieland M 44 St Paul MN 97 / 821 88 / 494 9 / 83 3:37:32
4569 Brent Giebink M 40 Minneapolis MN 101 / 821 91 / 494 10 / 83 3:37:59
4517 Michael Iserman M 40 Champlin MN 111 / 821 100 / 494 11 / 83 3:39:28
4995 Jonathan McClellan M 40 Minnetonka MN 113 / 821 101 / 494 12 / 83 3:39:34
4341 Matthew Phelps M 41 White Bear Lake MN 115 / 821 103 / 494 13 / 83 3:39:59
4817 David Nanos M 42 Birmingham AL 122 / 821 109 / 494 14 / 83 3:40:55
4591 Brad Reigstad M 40 Roseville MN 123 / 821 110 / 494 15 / 83 3:41:05
5096 Brian Hisle M 44 Minneapolis MN 126 / 821 113 / 494 16 / 83 3:41:34
4565 Madrone Kubovcik M 40 Minneapolis MN 134 / 821 120 / 494 17 / 83 3:43:54
5114 Christopher Bowers M 41 Milwaukee WI 135 / 821 121 / 494 18 / 83 3:44:10
4184 Bob Greeley M 41 Silver Lake MN 142 / 821 126 / 494 19 / 83 3:45:05
4510 Dennis Sitzmann M 44 Madison GA 155 / 821 134 / 494 20 / 83 3:47:30
4197 Christopher Gabbert M 43 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 821 138 / 494 21 / 83 3:48:15
5097 Sean Rohen M 42 Indianapolis IN 164 / 821 140 / 494 22 / 83 3:49:35
5022 Michael Koetting M 44 Orono MN 167 / 821 142 / 494 23 / 83 3:50:06
4985 Angelo Fiataruolo M 43 Long Lake MN 169 / 821 144 / 494 24 / 83 3:50:19
4360 Dale Stavish M 44 White Bear Lake MN 173 / 821 148 / 494 25 / 83 3:51:07
4970 Neil Skemp M 40 Minneapolis MN 180 / 821 153 / 494 26 / 83 3:51:48
4974 Michael Heinisch M 43 Cottage Grove MN 197 / 821 160 / 494 27 / 83 3:54:17
5072 Karl Hanson M 41 Minnetonka MN 204 / 821 163 / 494 28 / 83 3:55:47
4966 Tony Shipshock M 40 Woodbury MN 211 / 821 168 / 494 29 / 83 3:57:03
4824 Barry Wood M 43 Billings MT 233 / 821 183 / 494 30 / 83 3:59:04
4812 Jeff Hames M 42 Bloomington MN 235 / 821 184 / 494 31 / 83 3:59:16
4447 Matthew Barnes M 43 Minneapolis MN 236 / 821 185 / 494 32 / 83 3:59:16
4664 Christopher Gerlach M 41 Woodbury MN 239 / 821 187 / 494 33 / 83 3:59:25
4815 Tony Thomann M 41 Maple Grove MN 240 / 821 188 / 494 34 / 83 3:59:31
4153 Ted Sylvester M 41 Rogers MN 249 / 821 194 / 494 35 / 83 4:01:00
4596 Stefan Liiste M 43 North Oaks MN 254 / 821 197 / 494 36 / 83 4:01:38
4267 Eric Smith M 43 Northfield MN 255 / 821 198 / 494 37 / 83 4:01:39
5019 Jeff Danovsky M 43 Maple Grove MN 264 / 821 204 / 494 38 / 83 4:03:12
5159 Christopher Davis M 44 Minnetonka MN 271 / 821 209 / 494 39 / 83 4:04:18
4662 Mark Bukowski M 44 So St Paul MN 286 / 821 218 / 494 40 / 83 4:07:15
5025 Yuri Nakasato M 42 West Fargo ND 290 / 821 221 / 494 41 / 83 4:07:44
4877 Terry Panvica M 40 Bloomington MN 300 / 821 228 / 494 42 / 83 4:09:06
5057 Bryan Ridgley M 40 Park Rapids MN 305 / 821 233 / 494 43 / 83 4:09:28
4958 Amir Hameed M 42 Blaine MN 313 / 821 236 / 494 44 / 83 4:10:27
4327 Nick Torborg M 44 Champlin MN 326 / 821 239 / 494 45 / 83 4:12:08
4216 Ryan Julius M 43 North Mankato MN 334 / 821 243 / 494 46 / 83 4:13:13
5098 Philip Dingerson M 42 Oglesby IL 337 / 821 245 / 494 47 / 83 4:13:34
4925 Thomas Keeley M 40 Mendota Hts MN 345 / 821 248 / 494 48 / 83 4:14:33
4783 Ron Cooke M 43 Minneapolis MN 358 / 821 255 / 494 49 / 83 4:16:45
4582 Scott Wojahn M 42 Minneapolis MN 368 / 821 259 / 494 50 / 83 4:18:40
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]