Minneapolis, MN
6/5/2011


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 821 (494 men, 327 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:27:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5143 Janusz Malski M 49 Chicago IL 2 / 821 2 / 494 1 / 63 2:54:23
5075 Jaye Dyrdahl M 47 Faribault MN 25 / 821 24 / 494 2 / 63 3:16:47
5095 David Konis M 48 New York NY 39 / 821 37 / 494 3 / 63 3:23:55
4559 Philip Hodge M 45 Little Elm TX 43 / 821 41 / 494 4 / 63 3:25:56
4704 John Kilbride M 46 St Paul MN 54 / 821 51 / 494 5 / 63 3:29:02
4854 Matt Deis M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 821 65 / 494 6 / 63 3:33:05
5119 Ed Magarian M 47 Minneapolis MN 77 / 821 70 / 494 7 / 63 3:34:01
4550 Ron Keys M 46 Mondovi WI 82 / 821 75 / 494 8 / 63 3:35:23
4938 Matthew Haley M 45 Eden Prairie MN 83 / 821 76 / 494 9 / 63 3:35:42
5027 Dan Delaney M 49 Cottage Grove MN 91 / 821 84 / 494 10 / 63 3:36:33
4218 Brian Arnold M 48 Rice Lake WI 108 / 821 97 / 494 11 / 63 3:38:55
5041 Mike Kaiser M 47 Forest Lake MN 127 / 821 114 / 494 12 / 63 3:41:43
5056 Ross Jilk M 46 River Falls WI 131 / 821 117 / 494 13 / 63 3:43:01
4566 Steven Kelly M 45 Minneapolis MN 145 / 821 128 / 494 14 / 63 3:45:37
5094 Terry Pfab M 49 Glen Allen VA 152 / 821 132 / 494 15 / 63 3:47:10
5053 Lonnie Nichols M 47 Minneapolis MN 170 / 821 145 / 494 16 / 63 3:50:25
4355 Andrew Sinning M 46 Minneapolis MN 175 / 821 150 / 494 17 / 63 3:51:29
4893 Steve Alpeter M 48 Edina MN 177 / 821 151 / 494 18 / 63 3:51:32
4840 Dale Brumbaugh M 45 Coon Rapids MN 182 / 821 155 / 494 19 / 63 3:52:22
4990 Mark Flagg M 45 Westfield IN 199 / 821 161 / 494 20 / 63 3:54:28
5078 Thao Hoang M 46 Fond Du Lac WI 217 / 821 172 / 494 21 / 63 3:57:37
4652 Tim Lindgren M 46 Crystal MN 219 / 821 173 / 494 22 / 63 3:57:54
4121 Michael Anderson M 47 Golden Valley MN 263 / 821 203 / 494 23 / 63 4:02:56
5102 John Heitzinger M 47 St Louis Park MN 269 / 821 207 / 494 24 / 63 4:04:08
4379 Kim Weilage M 47 Crystal MN 275 / 821 212 / 494 25 / 63 4:05:10
4102 Durk Thompson M 47 Edina MN 279 / 821 215 / 494 26 / 63 4:05:51
4140 Scott Knight M 49 Cologne MN 282 / 821 216 / 494 27 / 63 4:06:47
5117 Kirk Kimler M 48 The Woodlands TX 289 / 821 220 / 494 28 / 63 4:07:24
5060 David Caldwell M 48 Aurora CO 297 / 821 225 / 494 29 / 63 4:08:42
5137 Steve Sodergren M 48 Topeka KS 299 / 821 227 / 494 30 / 63 4:09:05
4385 Bruce Backlund M 45 St Louis Park MN 301 / 821 229 / 494 31 / 63 4:09:09
4384 Brent Hatch M 45 St Francis MN 312 / 821 235 / 494 32 / 63 4:10:19
5066 Jason Benson M 46 St Paul MN 319 / 821 237 / 494 33 / 63 4:11:11
5076 Dave Dodge M 47 Duncan SC 335 / 821 244 / 494 34 / 63 4:13:26
4390 Greg Silverman M 46 St Louis Park MN 341 / 821 247 / 494 35 / 63 4:13:58
4444 Kenny Cowles M 48 Zimmerman MN 352 / 821 251 / 494 36 / 63 4:15:59
4952 Robert Delaune M 46 Shoreview MN 390 / 821 271 / 494 37 / 63 4:21:30
4828 Hua Zhou M 46 Plymouth MN 397 / 821 277 / 494 38 / 63 4:21:50
5090 Richard Bailey M 46 Dodgeville WI 417 / 821 291 / 494 39 / 63 4:24:28
4659 Tom Taintor M 49 Apple Valley MN 428 / 821 296 / 494 40 / 63 4:25:34
4857 Franklin Leclair M 46 Frederick MD 447 / 821 310 / 494 41 / 63 4:29:02
5070 Scott Gauger M 45 Stillwater MN 462 / 821 316 / 494 42 / 63 4:31:01
4157 Todd Conrad M 46 Maple Grove MN 483 / 821 331 / 494 43 / 63 4:34:13
5165 George Schnepf M 49 Sartell MN 494 / 821 335 / 494 44 / 63 4:36:30
5013 Jim Lilley M 45 Plano TX 511 / 821 342 / 494 45 / 63 4:39:18
4928 Joe Lepkowski M 49 Forest Park IL 525 / 821 347 / 494 46 / 63 4:40:57
4176 Jonathan Copeland M 46 Minneapolis MN 540 / 821 355 / 494 47 / 63 4:44:11
4819 Barry Riutta M 48 Chanhassen MN 545 / 821 358 / 494 48 / 63 4:45:09
4555 Api Sulistyo M 49 Eagan MN 552 / 821 362 / 494 49 / 63 4:46:07
5150 Rob Bryant M 47 St Paul MN 565 / 821 370 / 494 50 / 63 4:48:31
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]