Minneapolis, MN
6/5/2011


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 821 (494 men, 327 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:27:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4771 Tom Tisell M 43 St Paul MN 1 / 821 1 / 494 1 / 83 2:42:26
5143 Janusz Malski M 49 Chicago IL 2 / 821 2 / 494 1 / 63 2:54:23
5036 Jason Tischer M 36 Blaine MN 3 / 821 3 / 494 1 / 83 2:55:49
4440 Andrew Osmond M 37 Madison WI 4 / 821 4 / 494 2 / 83 2:56:21
4520 Brian Schultz M 36 Woodbury MN 5 / 821 5 / 494 3 / 83 2:57:31
5068 Ben Schneider M 27 Minneapolis MN 6 / 821 6 / 494 1 / 58 2:59:45
4367 Steven Clinton M 22 Bloomington MN 7 / 821 7 / 494 1 / 23 3:02:24
4772 Barry Fischer M 39 Remer MN 8 / 821 8 / 494 4 / 83 3:03:50
4971 Nicholas Dolan M 25 Cedar Rapids IA 9 / 821 9 / 494 2 / 58 3:05:06
4573 Jessica Lovering F 22 Bemidji MN 10 / 821 1 / 327 1 / 37 3:07:26
4715 Kevin Krueger M 39 Woodbury MN 11 / 821 10 / 494 5 / 83 3:08:35
4118 Robert Srichai M 37 Minneapolis MN 12 / 821 11 / 494 6 / 83 3:09:35
5037 Don Sullivan M 37 Minneapolis MN 13 / 821 12 / 494 7 / 83 3:09:50
5148 Brian Ortell M 44 Ottumwa IA 14 / 821 13 / 494 2 / 83 3:10:29
4219 Edwardo Cervantes M 23 Wichita KS 15 / 821 14 / 494 2 / 23 3:10:52
4332 Andrew Mettke M 29 Minnetonka MN 16 / 821 15 / 494 3 / 58 3:11:07
5008 Samuel Reinhardt M 23 Eagan MN 17 / 821 16 / 494 3 / 23 3:11:59
4307 Ross Hedlund M 25 Columbia Hts MN 18 / 821 17 / 494 4 / 58 3:14:25
4442 Eric Chapman M 25 Tempe AZ 19 / 821 18 / 494 5 / 58 3:14:28
5080 Nathan Leckband M 28 Eagan MN 20 / 821 19 / 494 6 / 58 3:14:59
5115 Joshua Tarpley M 22 Middleton WI 21 / 821 20 / 494 4 / 23 3:15:09
4193 Chris Bierman M 52 Englewood CO 22 / 821 21 / 494 1 / 49 3:15:12
4973 Eric Rubinson M 35 Cranford NJ 23 / 821 22 / 494 8 / 83 3:15:22
4592 Kevin Moore M 25 Minneapolis MN 24 / 821 23 / 494 7 / 58 3:16:45
5075 Jaye Dyrdahl M 47 Faribault MN 25 / 821 24 / 494 2 / 63 3:16:47
4806 Trevor Greene M 36 Woodbury MN 26 / 821 25 / 494 9 / 83 3:17:31
4171 Madeline Harms F 25 Minneapolis MN 27 / 821 2 / 327 1 / 66 3:17:36
4378 Kyle Cappiello M 30 Minneapolis MN 28 / 821 26 / 494 1 / 79 3:18:31
4994 Joel Kaul M 52 Stillwater MN 29 / 821 27 / 494 2 / 49 3:19:10
4847 Rommel Agcamaran M 29 Mendota Hts MN 30 / 821 28 / 494 8 / 58 3:19:28
5059 Seth Schroeder M 32 So St Paul MN 31 / 821 29 / 494 2 / 79 3:19:34
4116 Lance Kuehn M 28 Rosemount MN 32 / 821 30 / 494 9 / 58 3:20:19
4701 Ryan Skrenes M 23 Bloomington MN 33 / 821 31 / 494 5 / 23 3:21:04
4618 Ron Trussell M 61 Burnsville MN 34 / 821 32 / 494 1 / 17 3:21:13
4714 Cal Rains Ii M 52 Asheville NC 35 / 821 33 / 494 3 / 49 3:21:37
5005 Aaron Benson M 29 Woodville WI 36 / 821 34 / 494 10 / 58 3:21:48
5103 Steve Wagner M 38 Fargo ND 37 / 821 35 / 494 10 / 83 3:22:05
4821 Erik Lucken M 42 Minneapolis MN 38 / 821 36 / 494 3 / 83 3:22:15
5095 David Konis M 48 New York NY 39 / 821 37 / 494 3 / 63 3:23:55
4372 Gregory Palmer M 50 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 821 38 / 494 4 / 49 3:24:41
4981 David Morris M 36 Seattle WA 41 / 821 39 / 494 11 / 83 3:25:12
4403 Nathan Kary M 27 Maple Grove MN 42 / 821 40 / 494 11 / 58 3:25:25
4559 Philip Hodge M 45 Little Elm TX 43 / 821 41 / 494 4 / 63 3:25:56
4369 Brian Johnson M 33 Minneapolis MN 44 / 821 42 / 494 3 / 79 3:25:58
4399 Patrick Saxton M 35 Santa Clara CA 45 / 821 43 / 494 12 / 83 3:26:06
4860 Nathan Blumenshine M 24 Minneapolis MN 46 / 821 44 / 494 6 / 23 3:26:40
4563 Ryan Mitchell M 30 Denver CO 47 / 821 45 / 494 4 / 79 3:26:53
4203 Ryan Flynn M 30 Cloquet MN 48 / 821 46 / 494 5 / 79 3:27:06
4930 Luke Eichten M 31 Minneapolis MN 49 / 821 47 / 494 6 / 79 3:27:07
5065 Shaye Moskowitz M 38 Beachwood OH 50 / 821 48 / 494 13 / 83 3:27:42
4649 Tim Cunningham M 33 Washington WA 51 / 821 49 / 494 7 / 79 3:27:56
4957 Elise Rock F 23 Lawrence KS 52 / 821 3 / 327 2 / 37 3:28:03
4366 Joshua Coval M 35 Bloomington MN 53 / 821 50 / 494 14 / 83 3:28:45
4704 John Kilbride M 46 St Paul MN 54 / 821 51 / 494 5 / 63 3:29:02
4936 Ryan Johnson M 29 Chaska MN 55 / 821 52 / 494 12 / 58 3:29:25
4865 Michael Weems M 28 Washington DC 56 / 821 53 / 494 13 / 58 3:29:33
5074 Michael Roddy M 33 Edina MN 57 / 821 54 / 494 8 / 79 3:29:36
5164 Brian Janaszak M 34 Apple Valley MN 58 / 821 55 / 494 9 / 79 3:29:41
4669 Kevin Taylor M 33 West Des Moines IA 59 / 821 56 / 494 10 / 79 3:29:42
4179 Russell Stebner M 32 Eden Prairie MN 60 / 821 57 / 494 11 / 79 3:30:00
4540 Christopher Lofgren M 27 St Paul MN 61 / 821 58 / 494 14 / 58 3:30:19
4741 Jim Bernard M 43 Minnetonka MN 62 / 821 59 / 494 4 / 83 3:30:32
5149 Lindsay Breunig F 25 Madison WI 63 / 821 4 / 327 2 / 66 3:30:50
4584 Jennifer Lovering F 22 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 821 5 / 327 3 / 37 3:31:09
5116 Michael Fedel M 34 Milwaukee WI 65 / 821 60 / 494 12 / 79 3:31:10
5162 Anders Forselius M 43 Ljusdal Sweden 66 / 821 61 / 494 5 / 83 3:32:08
4775 Bradley Kinnear M 31 Eureka MO 67 / 821 62 / 494 13 / 79 3:32:38
5126 William Roberts M 37 St Paul MN 68 / 821 63 / 494 15 / 83 3:32:40
5050 Matt Berndt M 26 Davenport IA 69 / 821 64 / 494 15 / 58 3:32:50
4854 Matt Deis M 46 Plymouth MN 70 / 821 65 / 494 6 / 63 3:33:05
5156 David Thompson M 41 Minneapolis MN 71 / 821 66 / 494 6 / 83 3:33:08
4394 Christine Schmucker F 32 Rosemount MN 72 / 821 6 / 327 1 / 69 3:33:10
4603 Paul Posl M 59 Marietta GA 73 / 821 67 / 494 1 / 24 3:33:30
4316 Michael Capps M 27 Minneapolis MN 74 / 821 68 / 494 16 / 58 3:33:33
4926 Pj Eichten M 35 Minneapolis MN 75 / 821 69 / 494 16 / 83 3:33:51
4533 Jen Schomaker F 32 Champlin MN 76 / 821 7 / 327 2 / 69 3:33:59
5119 Ed Magarian M 47 Minneapolis MN 77 / 821 70 / 494 7 / 63 3:34:01
4497 Jason Christopherson M 30 Eden Prairie MN 78 / 821 71 / 494 14 / 79 3:34:03
4450 Elliot Rivera M 42 New York NY 79 / 821 72 / 494 7 / 83 3:34:32
4578 Michael Ting M 32 Minneapolis MN 80 / 821 73 / 494 15 / 79 3:34:45
4172 Jarred Entringer M 23 Dell Rapids SD 81 / 821 74 / 494 7 / 23 3:35:20
4550 Ron Keys M 46 Mondovi WI 82 / 821 75 / 494 8 / 63 3:35:23
4938 Matthew Haley M 45 Eden Prairie MN 83 / 821 76 / 494 9 / 63 3:35:42
4436 Aaron Rydeen M 36 Plymouth MN 84 / 821 77 / 494 17 / 83 3:35:47
5121 Mark Hoey M 34 Minneapolis MN 85 / 821 78 / 494 16 / 79 3:35:48
4948 Yael Abouhalkah M 55 Kansas City MO 86 / 821 79 / 494 2 / 24 3:36:03
4598 Mike Harris M 40 Minneapolis MN 87 / 821 80 / 494 8 / 83 3:36:13
5064 Marc Parson M 21 Brooklyn Park MN 88 / 821 81 / 494 8 / 23 3:36:20
5101 Gregory Fortier M 37 Huntsville AL 89 / 821 82 / 494 18 / 83 3:36:26
5147 Peter Elwell M 30 Minneapolis MN 90 / 821 83 / 494 17 / 79 3:36:27
5027 Dan Delaney M 49 Cottage Grove MN 91 / 821 84 / 494 10 / 63 3:36:33
5151 Blair Klaas F 29 Madison WI 92 / 821 8 / 327 3 / 66 3:36:33
5058 Chris Schmitt M 28 Colorado Springs CO 93 / 821 85 / 494 17 / 58 3:36:47
4438 Gennadiy Begelman M 51 Maple Grove MN 94 / 821 86 / 494 5 / 49 3:37:09
4338 Kristian Myers M 38 Remer MN 95 / 821 87 / 494 19 / 83 3:37:21
4712 Jenni Chillstrom F 31 Burnsville MN 96 / 821 9 / 327 3 / 69 3:37:25
4594 Jeff Wieland M 44 St Paul MN 97 / 821 88 / 494 9 / 83 3:37:32
5128 Nathan Tangen M 30 St Louis Park MN 98 / 821 89 / 494 18 / 79 3:37:36
4117 Patricia Langum F 50 Maple Grove MN 99 / 821 10 / 327 1 / 11 3:37:42
4607 Michael Rossa M 23 Minneapolis MN 100 / 821 90 / 494 9 / 23 3:37:56
4569 Brent Giebink M 40 Minneapolis MN 101 / 821 91 / 494 10 / 83 3:37:59
5077 Mike Caguin M 38 Minneapolis MN 102 / 821 92 / 494 20 / 83 3:38:10
4752 Alissa Mattison F 23 St Joseph MN 103 / 821 11 / 327 4 / 37 3:38:19
4830 Chris Miller M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 104 / 821 93 / 494 19 / 79 3:38:28
4800 Edward Sauter M 54 Grand Forks ND 105 / 821 94 / 494 6 / 49 3:38:38
4590 Steve Runtz M 39 Chicago IL 106 / 821 95 / 494 21 / 83 3:38:47
5039 Jeff Butler M 23 West Des Moines IA 107 / 821 96 / 494 10 / 23 3:38:55
4218 Brian Arnold M 48 Rice Lake WI 108 / 821 97 / 494 11 / 63 3:38:55
5086 Steven Lee M 39 New York NY 109 / 821 98 / 494 22 / 83 3:38:57
4861 Nathan Jones M 29 Spencer IA 110 / 821 99 / 494 18 / 58 3:39:03
4517 Michael Iserman M 40 Champlin MN 111 / 821 100 / 494 11 / 83 3:39:28
5030 Amy Sanders F 29 McKinney TX 112 / 821 12 / 327 4 / 66 3:39:34
4995 Jonathan McClellan M 40 Minnetonka MN 113 / 821 101 / 494 12 / 83 3:39:34
4792 David Martinson M 25 St Louis Park MN 114 / 821 102 / 494 19 / 58 3:39:57
4341 Matthew Phelps M 41 White Bear Lake MN 115 / 821 103 / 494 13 / 83 3:39:59
5105 Tomer Benyair M 33 New York NY 116 / 821 104 / 494 20 / 79 3:40:14
4916 Martins Karasevs M 28 Dundalk 117 / 821 105 / 494 20 / 58 3:40:27
5154 Joseph Ridenour M 20 Schofield Barracks HI 118 / 821 106 / 494 11 / 23 3:40:35
4149 Tony Ahrndt M 36 Sartell MN 119 / 821 107 / 494 23 / 83 3:40:37
4126 Jessica Weiche F 34 Plymouth MN 120 / 821 13 / 327 4 / 69 3:40:44
4703 James Waters M 54 Ontonagon MI 121 / 821 108 / 494 7 / 49 3:40:48
4817 David Nanos M 42 Birmingham AL 122 / 821 109 / 494 14 / 83 3:40:55
4591 Brad Reigstad M 40 Roseville MN 123 / 821 110 / 494 15 / 83 3:41:05
4315 Larry Olson M 39 Minneapolis MN 124 / 821 111 / 494 24 / 83 3:41:20
4987 Nicholas Wills M 31 Kansas City MO 125 / 821 112 / 494 21 / 79 3:41:31
5096 Brian Hisle M 44 Minneapolis MN 126 / 821 113 / 494 16 / 83 3:41:34
5041 Mike Kaiser M 47 Forest Lake MN 127 / 821 114 / 494 12 / 63 3:41:43
4675 Mary Erickson F 46 Onalaska WI 128 / 821 14 / 327 1 / 33 3:41:53
4156 Michael Steilen M 38 Minneapolis MN 129 / 821 115 / 494 25 / 83 3:42:02
5024 David Labno M 36 Apple Valley MN 130 / 821 116 / 494 26 / 83 3:42:03
5056 Ross Jilk M 46 River Falls WI 131 / 821 117 / 494 13 / 63 3:43:01
4980 Michael Huss M 31 St Paul MN 132 / 821 118 / 494 22 / 79 3:43:05
4291 Dave Just M 51 Chaska MN 133 / 821 119 / 494 8 / 49 3:43:39
4565 Madrone Kubovcik M 40 Minneapolis MN 134 / 821 120 / 494 17 / 83 3:43:54
5114 Christopher Bowers M 41 Milwaukee WI 135 / 821 121 / 494 18 / 83 3:44:10
5082 Patrick Koleske M 26 Green Bay WI 136 / 821 122 / 494 21 / 58 3:44:15
4536 Ted Sands M 24 Brooklyn NY 137 / 821 123 / 494 12 / 23 3:44:20
4992 Susannah Heard F 41 Minneapolis MN 138 / 821 15 / 327 1 / 55 3:44:36
4583 Michael Parker M 26 Hopkins MN 139 / 821 124 / 494 22 / 58 3:44:50
4805 Shannon Prososki F 25 St Peter MN 140 / 821 16 / 327 5 / 66 3:44:50
4333 Michael Mazanet M 34 Eagan MN 141 / 821 125 / 494 23 / 79 3:44:56
4184 Bob Greeley M 41 Silver Lake MN 142 / 821 126 / 494 19 / 83 3:45:05
4799 Jill-Renee Dessler F 42 Farmington MN 143 / 821 17 / 327 2 / 55 3:45:16
4486 Matthew Edwards M 33 Indianapolis IN 144 / 821 127 / 494 24 / 79 3:45:22
4566 Steven Kelly M 45 Minneapolis MN 145 / 821 128 / 494 14 / 63 3:45:37
4507 Annette Diefenthaler F 33 New York NY 146 / 821 18 / 327 5 / 69 3:46:23
4506 Adam Kim M 35 St Paul MN 147 / 821 129 / 494 27 / 83 3:46:32
4696 Lisa Jamison F 33 Belle Plaine MN 148 / 821 19 / 327 6 / 69 3:46:33
4168 Kristofor Enlund M 26 Bloomington MN 149 / 821 130 / 494 23 / 58 3:46:42
4924 Adam Roberts M 30 Richfield MN 150 / 821 131 / 494 25 / 79 3:47:01
4706 Jeannine Wiitala F 45 Lakeville MN 151 / 821 20 / 327 2 / 33 3:47:03
5094 Terry Pfab M 49 Glen Allen VA 152 / 821 132 / 494 15 / 63 3:47:10
4991 Jennifer Fritz F 31 Davenport IA 153 / 821 21 / 327 7 / 69 3:47:13
5020 Mark Werner M 52 Minneapolis MN 154 / 821 133 / 494 9 / 49 3:47:18
4510 Dennis Sitzmann M 44 Madison GA 155 / 821 134 / 494 20 / 83 3:47:30
5026 Katie Morio F 32 Cedar Rapids IA 156 / 821 22 / 327 8 / 69 3:47:42
4472 David Chandler M 50 Eden Prairie MN 157 / 821 135 / 494 10 / 49 3:47:49
4420 Chad McGuire M 37 Minneapolis MN 158 / 821 136 / 494 28 / 83 3:47:56
4410 Kelly Griego M 32 Madison WI 159 / 821 137 / 494 26 / 79 3:48:00
4197 Christopher Gabbert M 43 Cottage Grove MN 160 / 821 138 / 494 21 / 83 3:48:15
4885 Sean Stack M 34 Anoka MN 161 / 821 139 / 494 27 / 79 3:48:43
4602 Nancy Fenocketti F 36 Edina MN 162 / 821 23 / 327 1 / 39 3:48:48
4185 Esti Ollerman F 48 Eden Prairie MN 163 / 821 24 / 327 3 / 33 3:49:06
5097 Sean Rohen M 42 Indianapolis IN 164 / 821 140 / 494 22 / 83 3:49:35
4653 Kevin Byrne M 33 Chicago IL 165 / 821 141 / 494 28 / 79 3:49:48
4135 Anne Herreid F 30 Minneapolis MN 166 / 821 25 / 327 9 / 69 3:49:48
5022 Michael Koetting M 44 Orono MN 167 / 821 142 / 494 23 / 83 3:50:06
4553 Matt McCoy M 35 Minneapolis MN 168 / 821 143 / 494 29 / 83 3:50:07
4985 Angelo Fiataruolo M 43 Long Lake MN 169 / 821 144 / 494 24 / 83 3:50:19
5053 Lonnie Nichols M 47 Minneapolis MN 170 / 821 145 / 494 16 / 63 3:50:25
4468 Mark Leher M 29 Denver CO 171 / 821 146 / 494 24 / 58 3:50:41
5118 Chris Souvignier M 37 Roseville MN 172 / 821 147 / 494 30 / 83 3:50:56
4360 Dale Stavish M 44 White Bear Lake MN 173 / 821 148 / 494 25 / 83 3:51:07
4610 Aaron Bricker M 34 Chicago IL 174 / 821 149 / 494 29 / 79 3:51:16
4355 Andrew Sinning M 46 Minneapolis MN 175 / 821 150 / 494 17 / 63 3:51:29
4892 Courtney Alpeter F 18 Edina MN 176 / 821 26 / 327 1 / 6 3:51:32
4893 Steve Alpeter M 48 Edina MN 177 / 821 151 / 494 18 / 63 3:51:32
4483 Heather Ebnet F 37 St Cloud MN 178 / 821 27 / 327 2 / 39 3:51:44
4763 Kevin Schluender M 37 St Paul MN 179 / 821 152 / 494 31 / 83 3:51:48
4970 Neil Skemp M 40 Minneapolis MN 180 / 821 153 / 494 26 / 83 3:51:48
4895 John Downing M 64 Prior Lake MN 181 / 821 154 / 494 2 / 17 3:51:55
4840 Dale Brumbaugh M 45 Coon Rapids MN 182 / 821 155 / 494 19 / 63 3:52:22
4371 Rose Lindberg-Maingi F 39 Albertville MN 183 / 821 28 / 327 3 / 39 3:52:28
4956 Lesa Herod F 48 Eastland TX 184 / 821 29 / 327 4 / 33 3:52:45
4611 Michael Lauer M 35 Edina MN 185 / 821 156 / 494 32 / 83 3:52:53
4780 Michael Groneberg M 34 Eagan MN 186 / 821 157 / 494 30 / 79 3:52:54
4325 Stephanie Arango F 26 Cincinnati OH 187 / 821 30 / 327 6 / 66 3:53:12
4314 Ashley Pletcher F 25 Minnetonka MN 188 / 821 31 / 327 7 / 66 3:53:13
5160 Roxanne Davis-Cote F 31 Beaufort SC 189 / 821 32 / 327 10 / 69 3:53:22
4480 Elizabeth Wesser F 24 Apple Valley MN 190 / 821 33 / 327 5 / 37 3:53:25
4271 Jenna Smith F 23 Golden Valley MN 191 / 821 34 / 327 6 / 37 3:53:51
4601 Michael Evans M 36 Minneapolis MN 192 / 821 158 / 494 33 / 83 3:53:55
5146 Pedro Melgarejo M 32 Madison WI 193 / 821 159 / 494 31 / 79 3:54:04
4502 Lindsay Parks F 30 Chicago IL 194 / 821 35 / 327 11 / 69 3:54:05
4409 Alla Begelman F 25 Maple Grove MN 195 / 821 36 / 327 8 / 66 3:54:10
5085 Jennifer Reinertson F 33 Apple Valley MN 196 / 821 37 / 327 12 / 69 3:54:14
4974 Michael Heinisch M 43 Cottage Grove MN 197 / 821 160 / 494 27 / 83 3:54:17
4277 Sarah Crabtree F 24 Minneapolis MN 198 / 821 38 / 327 7 / 37 3:54:23
4990 Mark Flagg M 45 Westfield IN 199 / 821 161 / 494 20 / 63 3:54:28
5023 Stephanie Miller F 39 Savage MN 200 / 821 39 / 327 4 / 39 3:54:43
4564 Amber Mitchell F 29 Denver CO 201 / 821 40 / 327 9 / 66 3:54:47
4737 Carissa Sullivan F 32 Lino Lakes MN 202 / 821 41 / 327 13 / 69 3:55:05
4208 Kent Irwin M 59 Omaha NE 203 / 821 162 / 494 3 / 24 3:55:17
5072 Karl Hanson M 41 Minnetonka MN 204 / 821 163 / 494 28 / 83 3:55:47
5018 Lorie Dixon F 40 Cambridge MN 205 / 821 42 / 327 3 / 55 3:55:55
4190 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 32 Plymouth MN 206 / 821 164 / 494 32 / 79 3:55:55
4963 Ty Heuer M 37 Eden Prairie MN 207 / 821 165 / 494 34 / 83 3:56:20
5014 Keith Gercius M 39 Burbank IL 208 / 821 166 / 494 35 / 83 3:56:50
4723 Tyler Bye M 25 Madison WI 209 / 821 167 / 494 25 / 58 3:56:53
4829 Maia Miller F 30 Brooklyn Park MN 210 / 821 43 / 327 14 / 69 3:56:57
4966 Tony Shipshock M 40 Woodbury MN 211 / 821 168 / 494 29 / 83 3:57:03
5155 Daniel Fort M 24 Minneapolis MN 212 / 821 169 / 494 13 / 23 3:57:03
4791 Robert Eschbach M 22 Libertyville IL 213 / 821 170 / 494 14 / 23 3:57:11
4874 John Viloria M 33 Scarsdale NY 214 / 821 171 / 494 33 / 79 3:57:15
4999 Lynn Wilbur F 42 Minneapolis MN 215 / 821 44 / 327 4 / 55 3:57:22
5163 Kelli Thompson F 32 Minneapolis MN 216 / 821 45 / 327 15 / 69 3:57:36
5078 Thao Hoang M 46 Fond Du Lac WI 217 / 821 172 / 494 21 / 63 3:57:37
4725 Michelle Meinecke F 29 Yale IA 218 / 821 46 / 327 10 / 66 3:57:46
4652 Tim Lindgren M 46 Crystal MN 219 / 821 173 / 494 22 / 63 3:57:54
4515 Mark Bornholdt M 50 Rochester MN 220 / 821 174 / 494 11 / 49 3:58:05
5088 Kelly O'Laughlin M 35 Red Wing MN 221 / 821 175 / 494 36 / 83 3:58:22
4888 Patrick Smith M 31 Minneapolis MN 222 / 821 176 / 494 34 / 79 3:58:23
4270 Jesus Cabanas M 31 Inver Grove Hts MN 223 / 821 177 / 494 35 / 79 3:58:23
4423 Sarah Warren F 31 Spring Valley MN 224 / 821 47 / 327 16 / 69 3:58:33
4417 Michael Ramme M 34 Ewing Ave S MN 225 / 821 178 / 494 36 / 79 3:58:33
4693 Leah Sixkiller F 26 Minneapolis MN 226 / 821 48 / 327 11 / 66 3:58:37
4459 Kathy Tuff F 40 Shoreview MN 227 / 821 49 / 327 5 / 55 3:58:38
5166 Evan Blomer M 34 Anoka MN 228 / 821 179 / 494 37 / 79 3:58:44
4710 Jessie Kolb F 25 Minneapolis MN 229 / 821 50 / 327 12 / 66 3:58:47
4561 Michael Manning M 50 Woodbury MN 230 / 821 180 / 494 12 / 49 3:58:48
4897 Michael Tate M 26 Hopkins MN 231 / 821 181 / 494 26 / 58 3:58:51
4376 Tom Randall M 50 Shoreview MN 232 / 821 182 / 494 13 / 49 3:58:53
4824 Barry Wood M 43 Billings MT 233 / 821 183 / 494 30 / 83 3:59:04
4280 Bobbi Drueke F 31 Omaha NE 234 / 821 51 / 327 17 / 69 3:59:05
4812 Jeff Hames M 42 Bloomington MN 235 / 821 184 / 494 31 / 83 3:59:16
4447 Matthew Barnes M 43 Minneapolis MN 236 / 821 185 / 494 32 / 83 3:59:16
5067 Bill Dobbs M 52 Minneapolis MN 237 / 821 186 / 494 14 / 49 3:59:18
4487 Amber Brandes F 33 Indianapolis IN 238 / 821 52 / 327 18 / 69 3:59:25
4664 Christopher Gerlach M 41 Woodbury MN 239 / 821 187 / 494 33 / 83 3:59:25
4815 Tony Thomann M 41 Maple Grove MN 240 / 821 188 / 494 34 / 83 3:59:31
5031 Brie Anderson F 27 Minneapolis MN 241 / 821 53 / 327 13 / 66 3:59:33
4324 Nick Matthews M 38 Elmhurst IL 242 / 821 189 / 494 37 / 83 3:59:33
4493 Rochell Paulson F 37 Coon Rapids MN 243 / 821 54 / 327 5 / 39 4:00:04
4761 Beth Sims F 40 Eden Prairie MN 244 / 821 55 / 327 6 / 55 4:00:08
4746 Jason McBeth M 39 Eden Prairie MN 245 / 821 190 / 494 38 / 83 4:00:08
4915 Hans Biebl M 28 Minneapolis MN 246 / 821 191 / 494 27 / 58 4:00:21
5140 Henryk Blaszczak M 54 Norridge IL 247 / 821 192 / 494 15 / 49 4:00:31
5079 Mike Klun M 51 Wichita KS 248 / 821 193 / 494 16 / 49 4:00:35
4153 Ted Sylvester M 41 Rogers MN 249 / 821 194 / 494 35 / 83 4:01:00
4349 John Doll M 38 Lakeville MN 250 / 821 195 / 494 39 / 83 4:01:09
4544 Jackie Hingeveld F 26 Minnetonka MN 251 / 821 56 / 327 14 / 66 4:01:17
4476 Sara Eibes F 40 Sartell MN 252 / 821 57 / 327 7 / 55 4:01:21
4941 Erik Waller M 26 Minneapolis MN 253 / 821 196 / 494 28 / 58 4:01:36
4596 Stefan Liiste M 43 North Oaks MN 254 / 821 197 / 494 36 / 83 4:01:38
4267 Eric Smith M 43 Northfield MN 255 / 821 198 / 494 37 / 83 4:01:39
4443 Jonathan Burbey M 34 Eagan MN 256 / 821 199 / 494 38 / 79 4:01:54
4393 Natalie Gibbons F 34 Eagan MN 257 / 821 58 / 327 19 / 69 4:01:56
4131 Karen Madden F 47 Marshall MN 258 / 821 59 / 327 5 / 33 4:02:10
4841 Sam Galloway M 24 Cedar Rapids IA 259 / 821 200 / 494 15 / 23 4:02:14
5063 Abby Johnson F 29 White Bear Lake MN 260 / 821 60 / 327 15 / 66 4:02:35
5035 Joe Ostrander M 35 Shoreview MN 261 / 821 201 / 494 40 / 83 4:02:35
4732 Luke Young M 32 Minneapolis MN 262 / 821 202 / 494 39 / 79 4:02:52
4121 Michael Anderson M 47 Golden Valley MN 263 / 821 203 / 494 23 / 63 4:02:56
5019 Jeff Danovsky M 43 Maple Grove MN 264 / 821 204 / 494 38 / 83 4:03:12
4786 Kristy Ardinger F 38 St Paul MN 265 / 821 61 / 327 6 / 39 4:03:14
4210 Barry Cordero M 32 Blaine MN 266 / 821 205 / 494 40 / 79 4:03:14
4790 Andrew Janikula M 35 Waverly MN 267 / 821 206 / 494 41 / 83 4:03:56
4449 Dawn Kittleson F 47 White Bear Lake MN 268 / 821 62 / 327 6 / 33 4:03:57
5102 John Heitzinger M 47 St Louis Park MN 269 / 821 207 / 494 24 / 63 4:04:08
4200 Tom Bigelow M 30 Robbinsdale MN 270 / 821 208 / 494 41 / 79 4:04:17
5159 Christopher Davis M 44 Minnetonka MN 271 / 821 209 / 494 39 / 83 4:04:18
4226 Eric Swanlund Ii M 25 Edina MN 272 / 821 210 / 494 29 / 58 4:04:25
4942 Michelle Walker F 41 Newburgh IN 273 / 821 63 / 327 8 / 55 4:04:52
4268 Mark Stodghill M 62 Duluth MN 274 / 821 211 / 494 3 / 17 4:05:07
4379 Kim Weilage M 47 Crystal MN 275 / 821 212 / 494 25 / 63 4:05:10
5006 Steve Nauman M 56 North Oaks MN 276 / 821 213 / 494 4 / 24 4:05:36
4448 David Kittleson M 51 White Bear Lake MN 277 / 821 214 / 494 17 / 49 4:05:39
4920 Amy Paige F 41 Woodstock CT 278 / 821 64 / 327 9 / 55 4:05:48
4102 Durk Thompson M 47 Edina MN 279 / 821 215 / 494 26 / 63 4:05:51
4906 Lisha Tedford F 23 Hugoton KS 280 / 821 65 / 327 8 / 37 4:06:27
4237 Theresa Lensing F 40 Elk River MN 281 / 821 66 / 327 10 / 55 4:06:46
4140 Scott Knight M 49 Cologne MN 282 / 821 216 / 494 27 / 63 4:06:47
4852 Brian Meade M 50 New Hope MN 283 / 821 217 / 494 18 / 49 4:06:49
4918 Jessica Hanson F 21 Silver Spring MD 284 / 821 67 / 327 9 / 37 4:06:54
4627 Jennifer Toavs F 37 New Hope MN 285 / 821 68 / 327 7 / 39 4:07:12
4662 Mark Bukowski M 44 So St Paul MN 286 / 821 218 / 494 40 / 83 4:07:15
5002 David Bixler M 58 Hanover PA 287 / 821 219 / 494 5 / 24 4:07:15
4204 Jennifer Dobovsky F 40 Eagan MN 288 / 821 69 / 327 11 / 55 4:07:22
5117 Kirk Kimler M 48 The Woodlands TX 289 / 821 220 / 494 28 / 63 4:07:24
5025 Yuri Nakasato M 42 West Fargo ND 290 / 821 221 / 494 41 / 83 4:07:44
4186 Jody Hammre F 51 Zimmerman MN 291 / 821 70 / 327 2 / 11 4:07:55
4266 Melissa Horsch F 36 Delano MN 292 / 821 71 / 327 8 / 39 4:07:56
5123 Ryan Burr M 33 Eau Claire WI 293 / 821 222 / 494 42 / 79 4:08:18
4910 Greg Holzhei M 39 Dewitt MI 294 / 821 223 / 494 42 / 83 4:08:19
4276 Christine Wicker F 23 St Louis Park MN 295 / 821 72 / 327 10 / 37 4:08:30
4638 Ed Surko M 57 Minneapolis MN 296 / 821 224 / 494 6 / 24 4:08:34
5060 David Caldwell M 48 Aurora CO 297 / 821 225 / 494 29 / 63 4:08:42
4252 Prakash Kumar M 37 Eden Prairie MN 298 / 821 226 / 494 43 / 83 4:08:58
5137 Steve Sodergren M 48 Topeka KS 299 / 821 227 / 494 30 / 63 4:09:05
4877 Terry Panvica M 40 Bloomington MN 300 / 821 228 / 494 42 / 83 4:09:06
4385 Bruce Backlund M 45 St Louis Park MN 301 / 821 229 / 494 31 / 63 4:09:09
4224 Mark Orfield M 52 Edina MN 302 / 821 230 / 494 19 / 49 4:09:11
4917 Scott Foster M 56 Brooklyn Center MN 303 / 821 231 / 494 7 / 24 4:09:15
4989 Nicholas Graves M 19 Minneapolis MN 304 / 821 232 / 494 1 / 8 4:09:21
5057 Bryan Ridgley M 40 Park Rapids MN 305 / 821 233 / 494 43 / 83 4:09:28
4424 Meredith Miller F 33 Cambridge MN 306 / 821 73 / 327 20 / 69 4:09:45
5021 Yaniha Caldwell F 32 Brooklyn Park MN 307 / 821 74 / 327 21 / 69 4:09:53
4235 Brian Hoppe M 16 West St Paul MN 308 / 821 234 / 494 2 / 8 4:09:57
4666 Laura Skadsberg F 28 Woodbury MN 309 / 821 75 / 327 16 / 66 4:09:58
4282 Mandy Kleba Buiser F 35 Eau Claire WI 310 / 821 76 / 327 9 / 39 4:10:03
4713 Breeanna Chezick F 23 Hopkins MN 311 / 821 77 / 327 11 / 37 4:10:19
4384 Brent Hatch M 45 St Francis MN 312 / 821 235 / 494 32 / 63 4:10:19
4958 Amir Hameed M 42 Blaine MN 313 / 821 236 / 494 44 / 83 4:10:27
4225 Amy Coker F 45 White Bear Lake MN 314 / 821 78 / 327 7 / 33 4:10:33
4386 Kristine Lawrence F 37 Sartell MN 315 / 821 79 / 327 10 / 39 4:10:44
5153 Sarah Burke F 33 Eagan MN 316 / 821 80 / 327 22 / 69 4:10:47
5054 Lauren Derksen F 25 St Bonifacius MN 317 / 821 81 / 327 17 / 66 4:10:52
4562 Lois Beckmen F 52 Minneapolis MN 318 / 821 82 / 327 3 / 11 4:10:57
5066 Jason Benson M 46 St Paul MN 319 / 821 237 / 494 33 / 63 4:11:11
4230 Shannon Crow F 28 Indianapolis IN 320 / 821 83 / 327 18 / 66 4:11:24
4514 Kristal Wendt F 29 Chanhassen MN 321 / 821 84 / 327 19 / 66 4:11:26
4708 Jane Wolkowicz F 25 Mendota Hts MN 322 / 821 85 / 327 20 / 66 4:11:27
4911 Jeff Mitchell M 29 Minneapolis MN 323 / 821 238 / 494 30 / 58 4:11:40
4773 Melanie Rouse F 37 Lakeville MN 324 / 821 86 / 327 11 / 39 4:11:48
4326 Michelle Torborg F 38 Champlin MN 325 / 821 87 / 327 12 / 39 4:12:07
4327 Nick Torborg M 44 Champlin MN 326 / 821 239 / 494 45 / 83 4:12:08
4872 Caroline Hale-Coldwell F 47 Minneapolis MN 327 / 821 88 / 327 8 / 33 4:12:21
4932 Reagan Herod M 26 Eastland TX 328 / 821 240 / 494 31 / 58 4:12:25
4253 Krystal Averitt F 29 Richfield MN 329 / 821 89 / 327 21 / 66 4:12:33
4727 Kathryn Merrifield F 26 West Des Moines IA 330 / 821 90 / 327 22 / 66 4:12:44
4284 Christian Bongartz M 37 Ramsey MN 331 / 821 241 / 494 44 / 83 4:12:59
4518 Kim Stariha F 41 Blaine MN 332 / 821 91 / 327 12 / 55 4:13:00
4697 Brian Jamison M 34 Belle Plaine MN 333 / 821 242 / 494 43 / 79 4:13:02
4216 Ryan Julius M 43 North Mankato MN 334 / 821 243 / 494 46 / 83 4:13:13
5076 Dave Dodge M 47 Duncan SC 335 / 821 244 / 494 34 / 63 4:13:26
4430 Molly Setnicker F 35 Medina MN 336 / 821 92 / 327 13 / 39 4:13:30
5098 Philip Dingerson M 42 Oglesby IL 337 / 821 245 / 494 47 / 83 4:13:34
4684 Heidi Kramer F 24 Sheboygan WI 338 / 821 93 / 327 12 / 37 4:13:39
4896 Chris Praschak M 38 Kansas City MO 339 / 821 246 / 494 45 / 83 4:13:50
4631 Tammy Greiner F 44 Reinbeck IA 340 / 821 94 / 327 13 / 55 4:13:54
4390 Greg Silverman M 46 St Louis Park MN 341 / 821 247 / 494 35 / 63 4:13:58
4672 Allison Donovan F 25 Apple Valley MN 342 / 821 95 / 327 23 / 66 4:14:07
4682 Beth Maus F 34 Maple Grove MN 343 / 821 96 / 327 23 / 69 4:14:16
5069 Lynne Peterson F 45 Hudson WI 344 / 821 97 / 327 9 / 33 4:14:28
4925 Thomas Keeley M 40 Mendota Hts MN 345 / 821 248 / 494 48 / 83 4:14:33
5046 Lisa Dahl F 44 Minneapolis MN 346 / 821 98 / 327 14 / 55 4:14:37
4377 Annette Shirk F 41 Mendota Hts MN 347 / 821 99 / 327 15 / 55 4:14:37
4187 Jennifer Sikes F 32 Crystal MN 348 / 821 100 / 327 24 / 69 4:14:48
4249 Laura Greeder F 42 Fridley MN 349 / 821 101 / 327 16 / 55 4:15:04
5111 Steve Wall M 36 Eagan MN 350 / 821 249 / 494 46 / 83 4:15:15
4220 Dave Schueler M 25 Echo MN 351 / 821 250 / 494 32 / 58 4:15:18
4444 Kenny Cowles M 48 Zimmerman MN 352 / 821 251 / 494 36 / 63 4:15:59
4147 Jonathan Schreiner M 36 Eagan MN 353 / 821 252 / 494 47 / 83 4:16:04
4720 Kari Barker F 31 Rosemount MN 354 / 821 102 / 327 25 / 69 4:16:18
5138 Dan Oconnell M 36 Burleson TX 355 / 821 253 / 494 48 / 83 4:16:21
4396 Amy Williams F 34 Omaha NE 356 / 821 103 / 327 26 / 69 4:16:22
4297 Peter Lofgren M 30 Plymouth MN 357 / 821 254 / 494 44 / 79 4:16:34
4783 Ron Cooke M 43 Minneapolis MN 358 / 821 255 / 494 49 / 83 4:16:45
4836 Jill Bjorkman F 46 Ellsworth WI 359 / 821 104 / 327 10 / 33 4:16:52
5073 Trebor Stanton M 38 Edina MN 360 / 821 256 / 494 49 / 83 4:17:05
5135 Lee Kummer M 58 Manitowoc WI 361 / 821 257 / 494 8 / 24 4:17:05
4469 Cynthia Stennes F 45 Champlin MN 362 / 821 105 / 327 11 / 33 4:17:18
4524 Carrie Franzen F 43 Minneapolis MN 363 / 821 106 / 327 17 / 55 4:17:23
4421 Nicole Landree F 35 Rogers MN 364 / 821 107 / 327 14 / 39 4:17:58
4735 Susie Morehead F 31 Stillwater MN 365 / 821 108 / 327 27 / 69 4:18:08
5158 Betty Berning F 30 Elk River MN 366 / 821 109 / 327 28 / 69 4:18:25
4698 Chris Guertin M 39 Minneapolis MN 367 / 821 258 / 494 50 / 83 4:18:35
4582 Scott Wojahn M 42 Minneapolis MN 368 / 821 259 / 494 50 / 83 4:18:40
5015 Lindsey Derksen F 25 Mendota Hts MN 369 / 821 110 / 327 24 / 66 4:18:41
4467 Kristina Makousky F 25 So St Paul MN 370 / 821 111 / 327 25 / 66 4:18:41
4500 Jeffrey Hanson M 36 Elko MN 371 / 821 260 / 494 51 / 83 4:18:55
4975 Brian McDaneld M 43 Shawnee KS 372 / 821 261 / 494 51 / 83 4:19:05
4867 Becca Stockdale F 31 Edina MN 373 / 821 112 / 327 29 / 69 4:19:28
4868 Angie Wright F 30 Crystal MN 374 / 821 113 / 327 30 / 69 4:19:34
4512 Tara Harvey F 32 Plymouth MN 375 / 821 114 / 327 31 / 69 4:19:41
4354 Raymond Laudenbach M 40 St Francis MN 376 / 821 262 / 494 52 / 83 4:19:43
4293 Shin Kang M 59 Ramsey MN 377 / 821 263 / 494 9 / 24 4:19:48
4479 Kimberly Julius F 44 North Mankato MN 378 / 821 115 / 327 18 / 55 4:19:48
4983 Eric Lindner M 23 Minneapolis MN 379 / 821 264 / 494 16 / 23 4:19:49
4241 Matthew Evans M 37 St Paul MN 380 / 821 265 / 494 52 / 83 4:19:53
4123 Levi Strand M 31 Anoka MN 381 / 821 266 / 494 45 / 79 4:20:07
4404 Anna Lasko F 22 Buffalo Grove IL 382 / 821 116 / 327 13 / 37 4:20:07
4194 Carey Manson M 54 Mound MN 383 / 821 267 / 494 20 / 49 4:20:13
4784 Angela Viland F 41 Litchfield Park AZ 384 / 821 117 / 327 19 / 55 4:20:39
4112 Jason Rohde M 34 Hammond WI 385 / 821 268 / 494 46 / 79 4:20:43
4374 Rachel Chiappetta F 32 Lino Lakes MN 386 / 821 118 / 327 32 / 69 4:21:11
4201 Dana Carlson F 39 Bloomington MN 387 / 821 119 / 327 15 / 39 4:21:19
4648 Timothy Hochsprung M 35 Alexandria MN 388 / 821 269 / 494 53 / 83 4:21:22
4876 Paul Marquette M 35 Monticello MN 389 / 821 270 / 494 54 / 83 4:21:25
4952 Robert Delaune M 46 Shoreview MN 390 / 821 271 / 494 37 / 63 4:21:30
4604 Austin Francis M 23 Apo AP 391 / 821 272 / 494 17 / 23 4:21:30
4482 Ryan Golden M 26 Chicago IL 393 / 821 274 / 494 33 / 58 4:21:36
4358 Joseph Merck M 23 Chicago IL 392 / 821 273 / 494 18 / 23 4:21:36
4933 Michael Lubin M 41 New Albany OH 394 / 821 275 / 494 53 / 83 4:21:37
4363 Rebecca Merck F 16 Ham Lake MN 395 / 821 120 / 327 2 / 6 4:21:37
4801 Michael Barton M 30 Edina MN 396 / 821 276 / 494 47 / 79 4:21:42
4828 Hua Zhou M 46 Plymouth MN 397 / 821 277 / 494 38 / 63 4:21:50
5106 Katherine Fogelberg F 38 Fort Worth TX 398 / 821 121 / 327 16 / 39 4:21:59
4139 Chad Benesh M 36 Minneapolis MN 399 / 821 278 / 494 55 / 83 4:22:00
4940 Lee Obluck M 52 Pewaukee WI 400 / 821 279 / 494 21 / 49 4:22:04
4331 Joe Larose M 30 Big Lake MN 401 / 821 280 / 494 48 / 79 4:23:07
4881 John Richards M 40 West Chester PA 402 / 821 281 / 494 54 / 83 4:23:27
5139 Marek Dubiel M 43 Chicago IL 403 / 821 282 / 494 55 / 83 4:23:29
4677 John Glawe M 39 Minneapolis MN 404 / 821 283 / 494 56 / 83 4:23:37
4862 Natalie Stroming F 31 Minneapolis MN 405 / 821 122 / 327 33 / 69 4:23:45
4811 Kenneth McGregor M 50 Irmo SC 406 / 821 284 / 494 22 / 49 4:23:47
5040 Antonio Collodoro M 34 Rogers MN 407 / 821 285 / 494 49 / 79 4:23:49
4422 Jodie Zuchowski F 32 Blaine MN 408 / 821 123 / 327 34 / 69 4:23:53
4673 Monica Meier F 43 Farmington MN 409 / 821 124 / 327 20 / 55 4:23:54
4798 Kara Brick F 35 Brainerd MN 410 / 821 125 / 327 17 / 39 4:23:54
4509 Stefanie Berg F 20 Nashotah WI 411 / 821 126 / 327 14 / 37 4:23:55
4110 Kevin Moore M 39 Robbinsdale MN 412 / 821 286 / 494 57 / 83 4:24:06
5142 Mark McElroy M 43 Waldorf MD 413 / 821 287 / 494 56 / 83 4:24:08
4531 Craig Steffens M 27 Bismarck ND 414 / 821 288 / 494 34 / 58 4:24:11
4880 Jayme Greising M 53 Coon Rapids MN 415 / 821 289 / 494 23 / 49 4:24:16
4516 Bjorn Melby M 43 Minneapolis MN 416 / 821 290 / 494 57 / 83 4:24:21
5090 Richard Bailey M 46 Dodgeville WI 417 / 821 291 / 494 39 / 63 4:24:28
4803 Wilson Clemons M 31 Atlanta GA 418 / 821 292 / 494 50 / 79 4:24:36
4709 Lindsay Elstad F 27 Minneapolis MN 419 / 821 127 / 327 26 / 66 4:24:39
4106 Brian Zamboni M 37 Minneapolis MN 420 / 821 293 / 494 58 / 83 4:24:40
4353 Kay Ross F 41 Minneapolis MN 421 / 821 128 / 327 21 / 55 4:24:41
4142 Cindy Tiedke F 52 River Falls WI 422 / 821 129 / 327 4 / 11 4:24:48
4317 Jessica Fiedler F 31 Minneapolis MN 423 / 821 130 / 327 35 / 69 4:24:49
4609 Katie Schenkelberg F 20 St Paul MN 424 / 821 131 / 327 15 / 37 4:24:57
4508 Colleen Berg F 51 Nashotah WI 425 / 821 132 / 327 5 / 11 4:25:07
4158 Dan Jurek M 40 Minneapolis MN 426 / 821 294 / 494 58 / 83 4:25:22
5124 Richard Hergenrader M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 427 / 821 295 / 494 59 / 83 4:25:31
4659 Tom Taintor M 49 Apple Valley MN 428 / 821 296 / 494 40 / 63 4:25:34
4726 Jill Hill F 37 West Des Moines IA 429 / 821 133 / 327 18 / 39 4:25:38
4739 Todd Balsiger M 39 Delano MN 430 / 821 297 / 494 59 / 83 4:25:46
4129 Philip Ruce M 34 Minneapolis MN 431 / 821 298 / 494 51 / 79 4:25:56
4707 Jeremy Eckstrom M 27 Prior Lake MN 432 / 821 299 / 494 35 / 58 4:26:20
5055 Ryan Dinndorf M 33 St Paul MN 433 / 821 300 / 494 52 / 79 4:26:32
4264 Caleb Ayers M 16 Eagan MN 434 / 821 301 / 494 3 / 8 4:26:39
4743 Tim Morrison M 30 Minneapolis MN 435 / 821 302 / 494 53 / 79 4:26:53
4804 Suzanne Donahue F 50 St Peter MN 436 / 821 134 / 327 6 / 11 4:27:05
4580 Paul Houser M 21 Eagan MN 437 / 821 303 / 494 19 / 23 4:27:24
4119 Ravi Gutta M 34 Plymouth MN 438 / 821 304 / 494 54 / 79 4:27:26
4978 Michael Bath M 37 Cottage Grove MN 439 / 821 305 / 494 60 / 83 4:27:27
4639 Matthew Wilson M 38 Farmington MN 440 / 821 306 / 494 61 / 83 4:27:36
4522 Amy Ward F 37 Eden Prairie MN 441 / 821 135 / 327 19 / 39 4:27:38
4855 Patty Egan F 55 Tierra Verde FL 442 / 821 136 / 327 1 / 9 4:27:42
4593 Matthew Preuss M 27 St Paul MN 443 / 821 307 / 494 36 / 58 4:27:50
4658 Michael Paulsen M 34 Mound MN 444 / 821 308 / 494 55 / 79 4:28:02
4875 Laura Marquette F 33 Monticello MN 445 / 821 137 / 327 36 / 69 4:28:43
4152 Zach Jones M 28 St Paul MN 446 / 821 309 / 494 37 / 58 4:28:50
4857 Franklin Leclair M 46 Frederick MD 447 / 821 310 / 494 41 / 63 4:29:02
4174 Chris Myers M 39 Minneapolis MN 448 / 821 311 / 494 62 / 83 4:29:20
4982 Ellen Zilka F 22 Richfield MN 449 / 821 138 / 327 16 / 37 4:29:24
4452 Arnaud Melin M 40 Minneapolis MN 450 / 821 312 / 494 60 / 83 4:29:29
5062 Catherine Juettner F 34 Columbia MO 451 / 821 139 / 327 37 / 69 4:29:31
5131 Jeannie Kwong F 36 Dandridge TN 452 / 821 140 / 327 20 / 39 4:29:37
4195 Tobin Vollmar M 25 Lakeville MN 453 / 821 313 / 494 38 / 58 4:29:48
5122 Lisa Thomas F 41 Minneapolis MN 454 / 821 141 / 327 22 / 55 4:30:15
4688 Bernie Veenstra M 52 Pella IA 455 / 821 314 / 494 24 / 49 4:30:19
4258 Stacey Rewitzer F 27 St Paul MN 456 / 821 142 / 327 27 / 66 4:30:28
4767 Julie Amack F 36 Chanhassen MN 457 / 821 143 / 327 21 / 39 4:30:42
4944 Carrie Richmond F 35 Racine WI 458 / 821 144 / 327 22 / 39 4:30:44
4549 Deanna Tangwall F 46 Gem Lake MN 459 / 821 145 / 327 12 / 33 4:30:46
5044 Nate Johnson M 16 Eagan MN 460 / 821 315 / 494 4 / 8 4:30:47
4389 Jenzi Silverman F 43 St Louis Park MN 461 / 821 146 / 327 23 / 55 4:30:58
5070 Scott Gauger M 45 Stillwater MN 462 / 821 316 / 494 42 / 63 4:31:01
5016 Wil Tobah M 11 Minneapolis MN 463 / 821 317 / 494 1 / 1 4:31:07
4359 Mark Fix M 58 Blaine MN 464 / 821 318 / 494 10 / 24 4:31:13
4846 Sheena Doman F 27 Minneapolis MN 465 / 821 147 / 327 28 / 66 4:31:14
5104 Dan Beuthling M 38 Grand Rapids MN 466 / 821 319 / 494 63 / 83 4:31:30
4212 Christopher Wall M 40 Tyrone PA 467 / 821 320 / 494 61 / 83 4:32:06
4400 Dagmar Knudsen F 49 Colorado Springs CO 468 / 821 148 / 327 13 / 33 4:32:22
4415 Steve Hagedorn M 52 Two Harbors MN 469 / 821 321 / 494 25 / 49 4:32:31
4260 Charlie Moen M 50 Champlin MN 470 / 821 322 / 494 26 / 49 4:32:39
4864 Prateek Kalra M 21 St Paul MN 471 / 821 323 / 494 20 / 23 4:32:43
4929 Megan Royer F 24 Minneapolis MN 472 / 821 149 / 327 17 / 37 4:32:46
4395 Robert Dosland M 50 Fishers IN 473 / 821 324 / 494 27 / 49 4:32:57
4558 Molly Varecka F 31 St Louis Park MN 474 / 821 150 / 327 38 / 69 4:33:10
4451 Andrew Minkevich M 43 Winnipeg MB 475 / 821 325 / 494 62 / 83 4:33:13
4694 Adrienne McGeehan F 34 Brooklyn Park MN 476 / 821 151 / 327 39 / 69 4:33:16
4402 Aimee Rice F 29 St Paul MN 477 / 821 152 / 327 29 / 66 4:33:24
4178 Douglas Colglazier M 35 St Paul MN 478 / 821 326 / 494 64 / 83 4:33:46
4890 Paul Greene M 56 Waterloo IA 479 / 821 327 / 494 11 / 24 4:33:48
4866 Benjamin Wilinski M 38 St Paul MN 480 / 821 328 / 494 65 / 83 4:33:50
4912 Randy Decker M 53 Burnsville MN 481 / 821 329 / 494 28 / 49 4:33:58
4287 Ray Woodworth M 40 Chaska MN 482 / 821 330 / 494 63 / 83 4:34:10
4157 Todd Conrad M 46 Maple Grove MN 483 / 821 331 / 494 43 / 63 4:34:13
4691 David Welch M 32 Blair NE 484 / 821 332 / 494 56 / 79 4:34:23
5112 Heidi Boortz F 37 Edmond OK 485 / 821 153 / 327 23 / 39 4:34:33
4756 Debi Friedrich F 39 Ham Lake MN 486 / 821 154 / 327 24 / 39 4:34:44
4288 Susanne Griffith F 40 Coon Rapids MN 487 / 821 155 / 327 24 / 55 4:35:02
4286 Susan Janssen F 56 Duluth MN 488 / 821 156 / 327 2 / 9 4:35:06
4227 Elizabeth Umbanhowar F 44 Seattle WA 489 / 821 157 / 327 25 / 55 4:35:28
4793 Josh Westling M 36 Cokato MN 490 / 821 333 / 494 66 / 83 4:35:30
5132 Dawn Doucette F 30 Sevierville TN 491 / 821 158 / 327 40 / 69 4:36:06
4335 Joe Axe M 34 Blaine MN 492 / 821 334 / 494 57 / 79 4:36:18
4822 Brenda Todd-Bense F 49 St Peter MN 493 / 821 159 / 327 14 / 33 4:36:23
5165 George Schnepf M 49 Sartell MN 494 / 821 335 / 494 44 / 63 4:36:30
5049 Katie Weber F 33 Minneapolis MN 495 / 821 160 / 327 41 / 69 4:36:42
4760 Justin Robinette M 30 Minneapolis MN 496 / 821 336 / 494 58 / 79 4:36:43
4759 Angela Seibert F 28 Minneapolis MN 497 / 821 161 / 327 30 / 66 4:36:44
4913 Joshua Lantto M 28 Maple Grove MN 498 / 821 337 / 494 39 / 58 4:36:52
4716 Daniel Lee M 25 Minneapolis MN 499 / 821 338 / 494 40 / 58 4:37:00
4169 Jessica Bretz F 18 Princeton MN 500 / 821 162 / 327 3 / 6 4:37:20
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]