Sauk Rapids, MN
9/12/2015


DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 110 (42 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1782 Andrew Petroski M 30 Minneapolis MN 1 / 110 1 / 42 1 / 4 19:47
638 Ryan Barrett M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 110 2 / 42 1 / 8 20:08
1637 Kurt Salzl M 46 Cold Spring MN 3 / 110 3 / 42 1 / 6 20:37
1790 Sean Pickle M 10 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 110 4 / 42 1 / 6 20:59
1377 Mark Johnson M 56 Saint Cloud MN 5 / 110 5 / 42 1 / 4 21:32
1750 Dan Wolgamott M 24 St. Cloud MN 6 / 110 6 / 42 1 / 2 21:52
1221 Scott Dezurik M 47 Avon MN 7 / 110 7 / 42 2 / 6 22:11
651 Nathaniel Bervig M 12 Park Rapids MN 8 / 110 8 / 42 2 / 6 22:16
1345 Staci Hecht F 29 St. Cloud MN 9 / 110 1 / 68 1 / 9 22:23
1601 Adam Plante M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 110 9 / 42 2 / 4 23:23
1791 Chris Haukos F 50 Saint Cloud MN 11 / 110 2 / 68 1 / 4 23:55
1464 Lindsay Murn F 29 Marshall MN 12 / 110 3 / 68 2 / 9 24:24
1772 Jerry Lanz M 61 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 110 10 / 42 1 / 1 24:25
1418 Mike Lawrence M 40 Foley MN 14 / 110 11 / 42 1 / 4 24:28
1438 Ry Marcattilio-Mccr M 31 Marshall MN 15 / 110 12 / 42 3 / 4 24:37
1770 Brian Martin M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 110 13 / 42 2 / 4 24:38
1286 Pam Hand F 43 Silver Lake MN 17 / 110 4 / 68 1 / 9 24:44
1603 Robin Poepping F 44 Stcloud MN 18 / 110 5 / 68 2 / 9 25:23
649 Eric Bervig M 36 Park Rapids MN 19 / 110 14 / 42 2 / 8 25:38
1226 Calvin Doll M 28 Sartell MN 20 / 110 15 / 42 1 / 3 25:43
1447 Kayla Meemken F 26 Savage MN 21 / 110 6 / 68 3 / 9 25:45
1784 Ben Howe M 11 Minneapolis MN 22 / 110 16 / 42 3 / 6 27:00
1783 Mandy Hansen F 30 Minneapolis MN 23 / 110 7 / 68 1 / 13 27:02
1427 Linda Linn F 45 Sartell MN 24 / 110 8 / 68 1 / 6 27:02
1224 Derek Dockendorf M 30 Otsego MN 25 / 110 17 / 42 4 / 4 27:08
1788 Todd Nelson M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 110 18 / 42 3 / 6 27:23
650 Lael Bervig F 14 Park Rapids MN 27 / 110 9 / 68 1 / 7 27:28
1686 Brad Stevens M 55 Elk River MN 28 / 110 19 / 42 2 / 4 27:28
628 Bijesh Amatya M 29 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 110 20 / 42 2 / 3 27:31
1771 Ethan Martin M 9 Sauk Rapids MN 30 / 110 21 / 42 4 / 6 27:34
1635 Stephen Sahlstrom M 65 St. Cloud MN 31 / 110 22 / 42 1 / 1 27:42
1734 Scott Weyer M 42 Rice MN 32 / 110 23 / 42 3 / 4 27:52
1651 Jaci Schoenecker F 34 Richmond MN 33 / 110 10 / 68 2 / 13 28:01
1723 Rachel Wagner F 34 Cokato MN 34 / 110 11 / 68 3 / 13 28:01
1408 Cully Ladino F 34 Battle Lake MN 35 / 110 12 / 68 4 / 13 28:12
1472 Alicia Nicolai F 26 Eau Claire WI 36 / 110 13 / 68 4 / 9 28:13
1785 Nolan Beste M 8 Clearwater MN 37 / 110 24 / 42 5 / 6 28:30
1679 Emily Stang F 31 Richmond MN 38 / 110 14 / 68 5 / 13 28:32
1607 Brenda Pretzer F 47 Sartell MN 39 / 110 15 / 68 2 / 6 28:39
1655 Sharon Schumacher F 56 Annandale MN 40 / 110 16 / 68 1 / 6 28:50
665 Shari Brimsek F 56 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 110 17 / 68 2 / 6 28:52
1378 Shannon Johnson F 28 Minnetonka MN 42 / 110 18 / 68 5 / 9 28:54
1288 Erika Hansen F 37 Cold Spring MN 43 / 110 19 / 68 1 / 7 28:55
1263 Bradley Giese M 39 Sartell MN 44 / 110 25 / 42 3 / 8 28:58
1494 Kimberly Pegues F 29 Foley MN 45 / 110 20 / 68 6 / 9 29:02
1641 Thomas Satre M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 46 / 110 26 / 42 4 / 6 29:09
1640 Anna Satre F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 47 / 110 21 / 68 2 / 7 29:09
1289 Peter Hansen M 49 Cold Spring MN 48 / 110 27 / 42 5 / 6 29:13
1696 Marcia Teigen F 57 St. Joseph MN 49 / 110 22 / 68 3 / 6 29:23
1388 Julie Kieke F 39 Sauk Rapids MN 50 / 110 23 / 68 1 / 3 29:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]