Sauk Rapids, MN
9/12/2015


DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 110 (42 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1782 Andrew Petroski M 30 Minneapolis MN 1 / 110 1 / 42 1 / 4 19:47
638 Ryan Barrett M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 110 2 / 42 1 / 8 20:08
1637 Kurt Salzl M 46 Cold Spring MN 3 / 110 3 / 42 1 / 6 20:37
1790 Sean Pickle M 10 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 110 4 / 42 1 / 6 20:59
1377 Mark Johnson M 56 Saint Cloud MN 5 / 110 5 / 42 1 / 4 21:32
1750 Dan Wolgamott M 24 St. Cloud MN 6 / 110 6 / 42 1 / 2 21:52
1221 Scott Dezurik M 47 Avon MN 7 / 110 7 / 42 2 / 6 22:11
651 Nathaniel Bervig M 12 Park Rapids MN 8 / 110 8 / 42 2 / 6 22:16
1345 Staci Hecht F 29 St. Cloud MN 9 / 110 1 / 68 1 / 9 22:23
1601 Adam Plante M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 110 9 / 42 2 / 4 23:23
1791 Chris Haukos F 50 Saint Cloud MN 11 / 110 2 / 68 1 / 4 23:55
1464 Lindsay Murn F 29 Marshall MN 12 / 110 3 / 68 2 / 9 24:24
1772 Jerry Lanz M 61 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 110 10 / 42 1 / 1 24:25
1418 Mike Lawrence M 40 Foley MN 14 / 110 11 / 42 1 / 4 24:28
1438 Ry Marcattilio-Mccr M 31 Marshall MN 15 / 110 12 / 42 3 / 4 24:37
1770 Brian Martin M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 110 13 / 42 2 / 4 24:38
1286 Pam Hand F 43 Silver Lake MN 17 / 110 4 / 68 1 / 9 24:44
1603 Robin Poepping F 44 Stcloud MN 18 / 110 5 / 68 2 / 9 25:23
649 Eric Bervig M 36 Park Rapids MN 19 / 110 14 / 42 2 / 8 25:38
1226 Calvin Doll M 28 Sartell MN 20 / 110 15 / 42 1 / 3 25:43
1447 Kayla Meemken F 26 Savage MN 21 / 110 6 / 68 3 / 9 25:45
1784 Ben Howe M 11 Minneapolis MN 22 / 110 16 / 42 3 / 6 27:00
1783 Mandy Hansen F 30 Minneapolis MN 23 / 110 7 / 68 1 / 13 27:02
1427 Linda Linn F 45 Sartell MN 24 / 110 8 / 68 1 / 6 27:02
1224 Derek Dockendorf M 30 Otsego MN 25 / 110 17 / 42 4 / 4 27:08
1788 Todd Nelson M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 110 18 / 42 3 / 6 27:23
650 Lael Bervig F 14 Park Rapids MN 27 / 110 9 / 68 1 / 7 27:28
1686 Brad Stevens M 55 Elk River MN 28 / 110 19 / 42 2 / 4 27:28
628 Bijesh Amatya M 29 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 110 20 / 42 2 / 3 27:31
1771 Ethan Martin M 9 Sauk Rapids MN 30 / 110 21 / 42 4 / 6 27:34
1635 Stephen Sahlstrom M 65 St. Cloud MN 31 / 110 22 / 42 1 / 1 27:42
1734 Scott Weyer M 42 Rice MN 32 / 110 23 / 42 3 / 4 27:52
1651 Jaci Schoenecker F 34 Richmond MN 33 / 110 10 / 68 2 / 13 28:01
1723 Rachel Wagner F 34 Cokato MN 34 / 110 11 / 68 3 / 13 28:01
1408 Cully Ladino F 34 Battle Lake MN 35 / 110 12 / 68 4 / 13 28:12
1472 Alicia Nicolai F 26 Eau Claire WI 36 / 110 13 / 68 4 / 9 28:13
1785 Nolan Beste M 8 Clearwater MN 37 / 110 24 / 42 5 / 6 28:30
1679 Emily Stang F 31 Richmond MN 38 / 110 14 / 68 5 / 13 28:32
1607 Brenda Pretzer F 47 Sartell MN 39 / 110 15 / 68 2 / 6 28:39
1655 Sharon Schumacher F 56 Annandale MN 40 / 110 16 / 68 1 / 6 28:50
665 Shari Brimsek F 56 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 110 17 / 68 2 / 6 28:52
1378 Shannon Johnson F 28 Minnetonka MN 42 / 110 18 / 68 5 / 9 28:54
1288 Erika Hansen F 37 Cold Spring MN 43 / 110 19 / 68 1 / 7 28:55
1263 Bradley Giese M 39 Sartell MN 44 / 110 25 / 42 3 / 8 28:58
1494 Kimberly Pegues F 29 Foley MN 45 / 110 20 / 68 6 / 9 29:02
1641 Thomas Satre M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 46 / 110 26 / 42 4 / 6 29:09
1640 Anna Satre F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 47 / 110 21 / 68 2 / 7 29:09
1289 Peter Hansen M 49 Cold Spring MN 48 / 110 27 / 42 5 / 6 29:13
1696 Marcia Teigen F 57 St. Joseph MN 49 / 110 22 / 68 3 / 6 29:23
1388 Julie Kieke F 39 Sauk Rapids MN 50 / 110 23 / 68 1 / 3 29:27
1349 Katie Hendrickson F 34 St Cloud MN 51 / 110 24 / 68 6 / 13 29:33
1474 Vicki Novak F 42 Foley MN 52 / 110 25 / 68 3 / 9 29:46
1498 Eric Peterson M 37 St Cloud MN 53 / 110 28 / 42 4 / 8 29:46
1227 Mike Doll M 56 Richmond MN 54 / 110 29 / 42 3 / 4 29:49
1786 Olivia Beste F 11 Clearwater MN 55 / 110 26 / 68 3 / 7 29:50
1386 Travis Kasper M 21 Big Lake MN 56 / 110 30 / 42 2 / 2 29:51
1787 James Beste M 38 Clearwater MN 57 / 110 31 / 42 5 / 8 29:52
1656 Stacy Schumacher F 46 Minnetonka MN 58 / 110 27 / 68 3 / 6 30:03
1654 Greg Schumacher M 46 Minnetonka MN 59 / 110 32 / 42 6 / 6 30:04
1695 William Syverson M 50 St. Cloud MN 60 / 110 33 / 42 1 / 2 30:09
1455 Samantha Mills F 23 Sartell MN 61 / 110 28 / 68 1 / 2 30:09
1259 Rebecca Gerads F 36 Albany MN 62 / 110 29 / 68 2 / 7 30:40
1443 Rachael Maurer F 28 Pierz MN 63 / 110 30 / 68 7 / 9 30:43
1729 Sara Wenderski F 32 Burtrum MN 64 / 110 31 / 68 7 / 13 30:45
1757 Kari Zabinski F 26 St. Louis Park MN 65 / 110 32 / 68 8 / 9 31:01
1687 Kim Stewart F 44 Cold Spring MN 66 / 110 33 / 68 4 / 9 31:04
648 Tara Berger F 38 Sartell MN 67 / 110 34 / 68 2 / 3 31:09
1747 Susan Wirth F 39 Minneapolis MN 68 / 110 35 / 68 3 / 7 31:10
656 Jasmin Bigaouette F 23 Norwood MN 69 / 110 36 / 68 2 / 2 31:17
1417 Julia Lawrence F 11 Foley MN 70 / 110 37 / 68 4 / 7 31:22
1450 Signe Miller F 32 Sartell MN 71 / 110 38 / 68 8 / 13 31:23
1703 Joan Theisen F 49 St. Cloud MN 72 / 110 39 / 68 4 / 6 31:26
683 Shelly Chambers F 41 Royalton MN 73 / 110 40 / 68 5 / 9 31:34
1428 Jessica Loidolt F 38 Foley MN 74 / 110 41 / 68 4 / 7 31:48
1497 Derek Peterson M 36 Hutchinson MN 75 / 110 34 / 42 6 / 8 32:13
1632 Amber Rud F 34 Saint Cloud MN 76 / 110 42 / 68 9 / 13 32:20
1710 Brad Ufer M 58 Sartell MN 77 / 110 35 / 42 4 / 4 32:30
1482 Tiffany Omann-Bidinger F 40 Sartell MN 78 / 110 43 / 68 6 / 9 32:57
655 Rory Bidinger M 41 Sartell MN 79 / 110 36 / 42 4 / 4 32:57
1639 Patty Sandstrom F 40 Sauk Rapids MN 80 / 110 44 / 68 7 / 9 32:58
1704 Bob Traut M 50 Eau Claire WI 81 / 110 37 / 42 2 / 2 32:59
1644 Kelly Schendzielos F 30 Becker MN 82 / 110 45 / 68 10 / 13 33:20
1688 Anita Stoering F 56 Sauk Rapids MN 83 / 110 46 / 68 4 / 6 33:31
1631 Timothy Rowen M 36 Sartell MN 84 / 110 38 / 42 7 / 8 33:51
1627 Marisa Rollins F 37 White Bear Townshi MN 85 / 110 47 / 68 3 / 3 34:10
1229 Chris Dritsas M 25 St. Cloud MN 86 / 110 39 / 42 3 / 3 35:12
1614 Sharee Rask F 50 Little Falls MN 87 / 110 48 / 68 2 / 4 35:14
1628 Sandy Roonzani F 55 Sartell MN 88 / 110 49 / 68 5 / 6 35:28
679 Diane Carnahan F 61 Baxter MN 89 / 110 50 / 68 1 / 1 36:40
1619 Heidi Reitmeier F 38 Rockville MN 90 / 110 51 / 68 5 / 7 37:48
1758 Tanya Zabinski F 40 Sauk Rapids MN 91 / 110 52 / 68 8 / 9 39:19
645 Mariette Benoit F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 92 / 110 53 / 68 11 / 13 39:20
1409 Heather Lahren F 58 St Cloud MN 93 / 110 54 / 68 6 / 6 40:11
1410 Mackenzie Lahren F 26 Minneapolis MN 94 / 110 55 / 68 9 / 9 41:29
1700 Rebecca Tessmer F 34 Woodbury MN 95 / 110 56 / 68 12 / 13 41:47
1630 Jessica Rowen F 36 Sartell MN 96 / 110 57 / 68 6 / 7 41:47
1681 Janice Stavish F 40 Cushing MN 97 / 110 58 / 68 9 / 9 43:32
1781 Pat Sauer F 80 Sauk Rapids MN 98 / 110 59 / 68 1 / 1 43:37
1794 Emelya Hanson F 10 Saint Cloud MN 99 / 110 60 / 68 5 / 7 44:43
1793 Bryce Hanson F 7 Saint Cloud MN 100 / 110 61 / 68 6 / 7 47:31
1707 Jessica Trompeter F 39 Rice MN 101 / 110 62 / 68 7 / 7 47:38
1706 Evan Trompeter M 8 Rice MN 102 / 110 40 / 42 6 / 6 47:39
1251 Cheryl Fuchs F 47 Cold Spring MN 103 / 110 63 / 68 5 / 6 47:42
1792 Eric Hanson M 39 Saint Cloud MN 104 / 110 41 / 42 8 / 8 47:43
1796 Hunter Stanz F 9 Becker MN 105 / 110 64 / 68 7 / 7 48:20
1795 Candance Wampach F 32 Saint Cloud MN 106 / 110 65 / 68 13 / 13 48:24
1267 Scott Gnan M 52 Chanhassen MN 107 / 110 42 / 42 1 / 1 49:49
1266 Pamela Gnan F 52 Chanhassen MN 108 / 110 66 / 68 3 / 4 49:50
1705 Jodi Traut F 49 Eau Claire WI 109 / 110 67 / 68 6 / 6 49:51
1384 Laura Kangas F 51 Saint Cloud MN 110 / 110 68 / 68 4 / 4 53:07
1-110
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]