Sauk Rapids, MN
9/12/2015


DISTANCE 3.1 MILES
FINISHERS 110 (42 men, 68 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1782 Andrew Petroski M 30 Minneapolis MN 1 / 110 1 / 42 1 / 4 19:47
638 Ryan Barrett M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 110 2 / 42 1 / 8 20:08
1637 Kurt Salzl M 46 Cold Spring MN 3 / 110 3 / 42 1 / 6 20:37
1790 Sean Pickle M 10 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 110 4 / 42 1 / 6 20:59
1377 Mark Johnson M 56 Saint Cloud MN 5 / 110 5 / 42 1 / 4 21:32
1750 Dan Wolgamott M 24 St. Cloud MN 6 / 110 6 / 42 1 / 2 21:52
1221 Scott Dezurik M 47 Avon MN 7 / 110 7 / 42 2 / 6 22:11
651 Nathaniel Bervig M 12 Park Rapids MN 8 / 110 8 / 42 2 / 6 22:16
1601 Adam Plante M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 10 / 110 9 / 42 2 / 4 23:23
1772 Jerry Lanz M 61 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 110 10 / 42 1 / 1 24:25
1418 Mike Lawrence M 40 Foley MN 14 / 110 11 / 42 1 / 4 24:28
1438 Ry Marcattilio-Mccr M 31 Marshall MN 15 / 110 12 / 42 3 / 4 24:37
1770 Brian Martin M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 110 13 / 42 2 / 4 24:38
649 Eric Bervig M 36 Park Rapids MN 19 / 110 14 / 42 2 / 8 25:38
1226 Calvin Doll M 28 Sartell MN 20 / 110 15 / 42 1 / 3 25:43
1784 Ben Howe M 11 Minneapolis MN 22 / 110 16 / 42 3 / 6 27:00
1224 Derek Dockendorf M 30 Otsego MN 25 / 110 17 / 42 4 / 4 27:08
1788 Todd Nelson M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 110 18 / 42 3 / 6 27:23
1686 Brad Stevens M 55 Elk River MN 28 / 110 19 / 42 2 / 4 27:28
628 Bijesh Amatya M 29 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 110 20 / 42 2 / 3 27:31
1771 Ethan Martin M 9 Sauk Rapids MN 30 / 110 21 / 42 4 / 6 27:34
1635 Stephen Sahlstrom M 65 St. Cloud MN 31 / 110 22 / 42 1 / 1 27:42
1734 Scott Weyer M 42 Rice MN 32 / 110 23 / 42 3 / 4 27:52
1785 Nolan Beste M 8 Clearwater MN 37 / 110 24 / 42 5 / 6 28:30
1263 Bradley Giese M 39 Sartell MN 44 / 110 25 / 42 3 / 8 28:58
1641 Thomas Satre M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 46 / 110 26 / 42 4 / 6 29:09
1289 Peter Hansen M 49 Cold Spring MN 48 / 110 27 / 42 5 / 6 29:13
1498 Eric Peterson M 37 St Cloud MN 53 / 110 28 / 42 4 / 8 29:46
1227 Mike Doll M 56 Richmond MN 54 / 110 29 / 42 3 / 4 29:49
1386 Travis Kasper M 21 Big Lake MN 56 / 110 30 / 42 2 / 2 29:51
1787 James Beste M 38 Clearwater MN 57 / 110 31 / 42 5 / 8 29:52
1654 Greg Schumacher M 46 Minnetonka MN 59 / 110 32 / 42 6 / 6 30:04
1695 William Syverson M 50 St. Cloud MN 60 / 110 33 / 42 1 / 2 30:09
1497 Derek Peterson M 36 Hutchinson MN 75 / 110 34 / 42 6 / 8 32:13
1710 Brad Ufer M 58 Sartell MN 77 / 110 35 / 42 4 / 4 32:30
655 Rory Bidinger M 41 Sartell MN 79 / 110 36 / 42 4 / 4 32:57
1704 Bob Traut M 50 Eau Claire WI 81 / 110 37 / 42 2 / 2 32:59
1631 Timothy Rowen M 36 Sartell MN 84 / 110 38 / 42 7 / 8 33:51
1229 Chris Dritsas M 25 St. Cloud MN 86 / 110 39 / 42 3 / 3 35:12
1706 Evan Trompeter M 8 Rice MN 102 / 110 40 / 42 6 / 6 47:39
1792 Eric Hanson M 39 Saint Cloud MN 104 / 110 41 / 42 8 / 8 47:43
1267 Scott Gnan M 52 Chanhassen MN 107 / 110 42 / 42 1 / 1 49:49
1-42
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]