St. Olaf Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/19/2015

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 19, 2015
                                TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    50  Minnesota Duluth                    (  22:45.9  1:53:49.5   0:56.7)
==================================================
  1      5  Hannah Olson SR                         22:19.2
  2      6  Breanna Colbenson JR                    22:27.0
  3      7  Emilee Trost SO                         22:38.6
  4     15  Allyson Girard FR                       23:08.8
  5     17  McKenzie Holt SO                        23:15.9
  6   ( 21) Amber Seidenkranz SO                    23:35.2
  7   ( 24) Erica Seidenkranz SR                    23:38.7

  2.    72  Carleton College                    (  23:04.7  1:55:23.1   1:35.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Ruth Steinke SR                         22:03.8
  2     13  Samantha Schnirring FR                  23:05.8
  3     14  Emily Kaegi SO                          23:06.3
  4     19  Dorrian Jaffe SO                        23:27.7
  5     25  Nicole Nipper JR                        23:39.5
  6   ( 39) Morgan Richmond SR                      24:11.3
  7   ( 44) Lindsey Chavez SO                       24:24.2

  3.   104  St. Olaf College                    (  23:25.9  1:57:09.3   1:24.2)
==================================================
  1     10  Morghen Philippi SR                     22:54.7
  2     11  Piper Bain SR                           23:00.0
  3     16  Jamie Hoornaert JR                      23:12.3
  4     26  Josefine Brekke SR                      23:43.4
  5     41  Rebecca Walton FR                       24:18.9
  6   ( 50) Jordan Lutz SO                          24:34.1
  7   ( 60) Mary Eide JR                            24:49.7

  4.   111  UW Eau Claire                       (  23:25.8  1:57:08.6   1:45.0)
==================================================
  1      3  Lucy Ramquist SR                        22:13.8
  2     12  Clara Williamson SR                     23:04.9
  3     31  Emily Jaeger FR                         23:54.3
  4     32  Katryna Williams SR                     23:56.8
  5     33  Kelsey Jaeger SR                        23:58.8
  6   ( 37) Callie Fischer SO                       24:05.2
  7   ( 38) Morgan Marek FR                         24:05.5

  5.   194  Macalester College                  (  24:01.9  2:00:09.3   2:39.8)
==================================================
  1      2  Kimber Meyer JR                         22:09.6
  2     36  Elena Smith FR                          24:04.7
  3     42  Eliza Ramsey JR                         24:20.4
  4     55  Lorna Sherwood-Caballero SO             24:45.2
  5     59  Gretchen Greene JR                      24:49.4
  6   ( 63) Sarah Jo Devore JR                      24:54.3
  7   ( 68) Becky Honnold JR                        25:00.2

  6.   195  Gustavus Adolphus College           (  24:06.2  2:00:30.9   1:59.5)
==================================================
  1      9  Marit Sonnesyn SR                       22:50.6
  2     20  Lauren Shurson SR                       23:34.7
  3     52  Lotus Schifsky FR                       24:37.3
  4     53  Sadie Novak-Klug SO                     24:38.2
  5     61  Olivia Rosenow SO                       24:50.1
  6   ( 64) Lydia Hayes SO                          24:55.1
  7   ( 65) Mata Agre SR                            24:55.7

  7.   205  MSU, Mankato                        (  24:16.2  2:01:20.6   1:10.6)
==================================================
  1     23  Erin Baker SO                           23:37.7
  2     27  Lily Paul FR                            23:49.0
  3     47  Josie Braaten FR                        24:30.4
  4     51  Samantha Soupir SR                      24:35.2
  5     57  Jessica Boespflug FR                    24:48.3
  6   ( 58) Mackenzie Dockendorf FR                 24:49.2
  7   ( 69) Megan Serratore FR                      25:02.2

  8.   242  Run N Fun                           (  24:29.3  2:02:26.1   3:39.9)
==================================================
  1      8  Emma Lee                                22:48.1
  2     28  Alyssa Sybilrud                         23:50.8
  3     34  Colette Celichowski                     24:01.0
  4     74  Sophie Pietrick                         25:18.2
  5     98  Darla O'Connor                          26:28.0

  9.   263  St. Cloud State University          (  24:42.8  2:03:33.9   2:34.3)
==================================================
  1     18  Samantha Sunstrom JR                    23:23.1
  2     35  Rachel Sakry JR                         24:03.2
  3     48  Maria Hauer SO                          24:31.5
  4     79  Kaylee Roelike JR                       25:38.7
  5     83  Zia Matti SO                            25:57.4
  6   ( 96) Tristan Sproul SO                       26:26.7
  7   (104) Lindsay Stassen JR                      27:01.2

 10.   298  Central College                     (  24:51.5  2:04:17.5   1:51.1)
==================================================
  1     22  Holly McKinney SO                       23:37.0
  2     56  Molly Bramble SR                        24:46.9
  3     67  Evie Kammeyer SO                        24:59.5
  4     76  Cassidy Gornick JR                      25:26.0
  5     77  Kasey Wiedmaier JR                      25:28.1
  6   ( 81) Andie Arthofer JR                       25:44.1
  7   ( 85) Maleaha Earnest JR                      26:06.1

 11.   334  St. Scholastica                     (  25:13.9  2:06:09.3   1:47.6)
==================================================
  1     43  Jordan Johnson JR                       24:20.8
  2     45  Andrea Mogren SR                        24:24.6
  3     71  Anna Nelson JR                          25:07.1
  4     87  Kali Erickson SR                        26:08.4
  5     88  Heidi Carlson SO                        26:08.4
  6   ( 92) Molly McCusker FR                       26:15.6
  7   ( 93) Magan McCusker SR                       26:22.1

 12.   339  Minnesota-Morris                    (  25:16.3  2:06:21.1   1:33.9)
==================================================
  1     49  Laura Borkenhagen SR                    24:33.2
  2     54  Nicole Deziel SR                        24:41.8
  3     66  Rachel Wingenbach SR                    24:57.3
  4     84  Katherine Novak FR                      26:01.7
  5     86  Elisabeth Anderson SO                   26:07.1
  6   ( 99) Arre Langer FR                          26:34.3
  7   (113) Tanna Boyle JR                          27:56.0

 13.   362  University Of St. Thomas            (  25:16.3  2:06:21.1   0:46.6)
==================================================
  1     62  Diane Hubbell SR                        24:52.3
  2     70  Aimee Junget JR                         25:04.4
  3     72  Melissa Marsh SO                        25:12.1
  4     78  Amber Matzoll FR                        25:33.4
  5     80  Victoria Simones JR                     25:38.9
  6   ( 94) Shannon Dolan SO                        26:24.7
  7   (102) Keely Smith FR                          26:52.6

 14.   368  Augsburg College                    (  25:50.8  2:09:13.7   4:31.1)
==================================================
  1     29  Taybri Irving JR                        23:54.0
  2     40  Mary Cornelius SR                       24:18.4
  3     73  Rachel Frantz SO                        25:18.1
  4    107  Katie Davidson SO                       27:18.1
  5    119  Caitlin Olson FR                        28:25.1
  6   (132) Silvia Cha FR                           33:13.7
  7   (136) Athena Cloud FR                         39:21.2

 15.   395  SW Minnesota St.                    (  25:47.7  2:08:58.2   5:20.3)
==================================================
  1      4  Hannah Palmeter JR                      22:15.5
  2     89  Amanda Grengs JR                        26:11.1
  3     90  Kristen Weber FR                        26:12.1
  4    101  McKenzie Besel SO                       26:43.7
  5    111  Jen Keohen SO                           27:35.8

 16.   428  UW Superior                         (  26:08.2  2:10:40.8   3:33.8)
==================================================
  1     30  Kelli Praska FR                         23:54.0
  2     91  Jacquelyn Erickson SR                   26:14.2
  3     97  Alissa Boyhtari SO                      26:27.3
  4    100  Kalley Wilkie FR                        26:37.5
  5    110  Alaina Manthey FR                       27:27.8
  6   (118) Taylor Joyal FR                         28:18.8
  7   (123) Hannah Kautz SO                         28:49.1

 17.   458  Bethany Lutheran College            (  26:46.1  2:13:50.3   4:57.2)
==================================================
  1     46  Lauren Farquahar JR                     24:29.9
  2     75  Megan Sauer JR                          25:20.7
  3    105  Morgan Sauer FR                         27:13.9
  4    108  Katie Caflisch SO                       27:18.7
  5    124  Megan Morehouse FR                      29:27.1
  6   (130) Anna Lieske FR                          31:40.8
  7   (131) Elise Widmer SO                         32:17.4

 18.   532  Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      (  27:48.1  2:19:00.3   4:50.5)
==================================================
  1     82  Alyssa Arends SO                        25:53.8
  2    103  Danica White SO                         26:56.0
  3    106  Vanessa Whyte FR                        27:17.6
  4    115  Megan Reece SO                          28:08.6
  5    126  Megan Berg FR                           30:44.3
  6   (127) Hannah Melton SO                        30:56.7
  7   (129) Dominique Ward SO                       31:17.4

 19.   554  Martin Luther College               (  27:45.4  2:18:46.6   1:54.0)
==================================================
  1     95  Tiffany Tellock FR                      26:24.7
  2    112  Abby Lash FR                            27:44.7
  3    114  Grace Williams FR                       28:08.5
  4    116  Monica Sletten JR                       28:10.0
  5    117  Sarah Hackbarth JR                      28:18.7
  6   (120) Sydney Cody FR                          28:28.4
  7   (121) Alanna Habben SO                        28:32.3

 20.   617  Crown College                       (  30:03.6  2:30:18.0   5:55.8)
==================================================
  1    109  Elizabeth Kern SO                       27:26.0
  2    122  Hannah Myers FR                         28:42.9
  3    125  Hannah Olson SR                         29:45.2
  4    128  Beth Zoromski SO                        31:02.1
  5    133  Maggie Painting SO                      33:21.8
  6   (134) Rebekah Behrens JR                      35:35.9
  7   (135) Olivia Erickson FR                      36:34.7



                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2015 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 19, 2015

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ruth Steinke               SR Carleton College                    22:03.8  5:56 
    2    2 Kimber Meyer               JR Macalester College                  22:09.6  5:57 
    3    3 Lucy Ramquist              SR UW Eau Claire                       22:13.8  5:58 
    4    4 Hannah Palmeter            JR SW Minnesota St.                    22:15.5  5:59 
    5    5 Hannah Olson               SR Minnesota Duluth                    22:19.2  6:00 
    6    6 Breanna Colbenson          JR Minnesota Duluth                    22:27.0  6:02 
    7    7 Emilee Trost               SO Minnesota Duluth                    22:38.6  6:05 
    8    8 Emma Lee                      Run N Fun                           22:48.1  6:07 
    9    9 Marit Sonnesyn             SR Gustavus Adolphus College           22:50.6  6:08 
   10   10 Morghen Philippi           SR St. Olaf College                    22:54.7  6:09 
   11   11 Piper Bain                 SR St. Olaf College                    23:00.0  6:11 
   12   12 Clara Williamson           SR UW Eau Claire                       23:04.9  6:12 
   13   13 Samantha Schnirring        FR Carleton College                    23:05.8  6:12 
   14   14 Emily Kaegi                SO Carleton College                    23:06.3  6:12 
   15   15 Allyson Girard             FR Minnesota Duluth                    23:08.8  6:13 
   16   16 Jamie Hoornaert            JR St. Olaf College                    23:12.3  6:14 
   17   17 McKenzie Holt              SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:15.9  6:15 
   18   18 Samantha Sunstrom          JR St. Cloud State University          23:23.1  6:17 
   19   19 Dorrian Jaffe              SO Carleton College                    23:27.7  6:18 
   20   20 Lauren Shurson             SR Gustavus Adolphus College           23:34.7  6:20 
   21   21 Amber Seidenkranz          SO Minnesota Duluth                    23:35.2  6:20 
   22   22 Holly McKinney             SO Central College                     23:37.0  6:21 
   23   23 Erin Baker                 SO MSU, Mankato                        23:37.7  6:21 
   24   24 Erica Seidenkranz          SR Minnesota Duluth                    23:38.7  6:21 
   25   25 Nicole Nipper              JR Carleton College                    23:39.5  6:21 
   26   26 Josefine Brekke            SR St. Olaf College                    23:43.4  6:22 
   27   27 Lily Paul                  FR MSU, Mankato                        23:49.0  6:24 
   28   28 Alyssa Sybilrud               Run N Fun                           23:50.8  6:24 
   29   29 Taybri Irving              JR Augsburg College                    23:54.0  6:25 
   30   30 Kelli Praska               FR UW Superior                         23:54.0  6:25 
   31   31 Emily Jaeger               FR UW Eau Claire                       23:54.3  6:25 
   32   32 Katryna Williams           SR UW Eau Claire                       23:56.8  6:26 
   33   33 Kelsey Jaeger              SR UW Eau Claire                       23:58.8  6:26 
   34   34 Colette Celichowski           Run N Fun                           24:01.0  6:27 
   35   35 Rachel Sakry               JR St. Cloud State University          24:03.2  6:28 
   36   36 Elena Smith                FR Macalester College                  24:04.7  6:28 
   37   37 Callie Fischer             SO UW Eau Claire                       24:05.2  6:28 
   38   38 Morgan Marek               FR UW Eau Claire                       24:05.5  6:28 
   39      Lexie Tremble              FR UW Eau Claire                       24:08.3  6:29 
   40      Erika Owens                SO UW Eau Claire                       24:10.0  6:29 
   41      Lian Arzbecker             SO UW Eau Claire                       24:10.7  6:30 
   42   39 Morgan Richmond            SR Carleton College                    24:11.3  6:30 
   43      Gretchen Berg              JR UW Eau Claire                       24:12.7  6:30 
   44      Melody Becker              JR UW Eau Claire                       24:13.1  6:30 
   45   40 Mary Cornelius             SR Augsburg College                    24:18.4  6:32 
   46   41 Rebecca Walton             FR St. Olaf College                    24:18.9  6:32 
   47   42 Eliza Ramsey               JR Macalester College                  24:20.4  6:32 
   48   43 Jordan Johnson             JR St. Scholastica                     24:20.8  6:32 
   49      Rebecca Whipple            SO UW Eau Claire                       24:22.2  6:33 
   50   44 Lindsey Chavez             SO Carleton College                    24:24.2  6:33 
   51      Winona Rachel              JR Carleton College                    24:24.3  6:33 
   52   45 Andrea Mogren              SR St. Scholastica                     24:24.6  6:33 
   53   46 Lauren Farquahar           JR Bethany Lutheran College            24:29.9  6:35 
   54      Karen Gomez                FR UW Eau Claire                       24:30.0  6:35 
   55   47 Josie Braaten              FR MSU, Mankato                        24:30.4  6:35 
   56   48 Maria Hauer                SO St. Cloud State University          24:31.5  6:35 
   57   49 Laura Borkenhagen          SR Minnesota-Morris                    24:33.2  6:36 
   58   50 Jordan Lutz                SO St. Olaf College                    24:34.1  6:36 
   59   51 Samantha Soupir            SR MSU, Mankato                        24:35.2  6:36 
   60   52 Lotus Schifsky             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:37.3  6:37 
   61   53 Sadie Novak-Klug           SO Gustavus Adolphus College           24:38.2  6:37 
   62      Caroline Campbell          SR Carleton College                    24:40.3  6:38 
   63   54 Nicole Deziel              SR Minnesota-Morris                    24:41.8  6:38 
   64      Brittany Platt             JR Minnesota Duluth                    24:43.1  6:38 
   65   55 Lorna Sherwood-Caballer    SO Macalester College                  24:45.2  6:39 
   66   56 Molly Bramble              SR Central College                     24:46.9  6:39 
   67   57 Jessica Boespflug          FR MSU, Mankato                        24:48.3  6:40 
   68   58 Mackenzie Dockendorf       FR MSU, Mankato                        24:49.2  6:40 
   69   59 Gretchen Greene            JR Macalester College                  24:49.4  6:40 
   70   60 Mary Eide                  JR St. Olaf College                    24:49.7  6:40 
   71   61 Olivia Rosenow             SO Gustavus Adolphus College           24:50.1  6:40 
   72      Natalie Stauber            JR Minnesota Duluth                    24:51.2  6:40 
   73      Caitlan Richard            JR Minnesota Duluth                    24:52.0  6:41 
   74   62 Diane Hubbell              SR University Of St. Thomas            24:52.3  6:41 
   75      Megan Stuart               FR Minnesota Duluth                    24:52.8  6:41 
   76   63 Sarah Jo Devore            JR Macalester College                  24:54.3  6:41 
   77      Erin McIntosh              JR St. Olaf College                    24:54.9  6:41 
   78   64 Lydia Hayes                SO Gustavus Adolphus College           24:55.1  6:41 
   79   65 Mata Agre                  SR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:55.7  6:42 
   80      Katerin Ocariz             JR Minnesota Duluth                    24:56.4  6:42 
   81   66 Rachel Wingenbach          SR Minnesota-Morris                    24:57.3  6:42 
   82      Mikaela Algren             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:57.6  6:42 
   83      Abigail Schnabel           FR Gustavus Adolphus College           24:58.1  6:42 
   84   67 Evie Kammeyer              SO Central College                     24:59.5  6:43 
   85   68 Becky Honnold              JR Macalester College                  25:00.2  6:43 
   86      Pombie Silverman           JR Carleton College                    25:00.3  6:43 
   87   69 Megan Serratore            FR MSU, Mankato                        25:02.2  6:43 
   88      Sarah Nazarino             FR Carleton College                    25:02.7  6:44 
   89      Stella Arndorfer           SR St. Olaf College                    25:03.1  6:44 
   90   70 Aimee Junget               JR University Of St. Thomas            25:04.4  6:44 
   91      Elizabeth Lynn             FR Carleton College                    25:06.1  6:44 
   92      Maya Jourdan               FR UW Eau Claire                       25:06.2  6:44 
   93   71 Anna Nelson                JR St. Scholastica                     25:07.1  6:45 
   94      Katie Spray                FR St. Olaf College                    25:09.5  6:45 
   95      Katie George               FR UW Eau Claire                       25:09.7  6:45 
   96      Ashton Horsley             FR Macalester College                  25:12.0  6:46 
   97   72 Melissa Marsh              SO University Of St. Thomas            25:12.1  6:46 
   98      Laura Nakasaka             JR Carleton College                    25:13.5  6:46 
   99      Abby Sharer                SO Carleton College                    25:13.6  6:46 
  100      Jessica Bentley            SO St. Olaf College                    25:14.3  6:47 
  101      Joanne Reiners             FR UW Eau Claire                       25:15.9  6:47 
  102      Susan Hoops                JR St. Olaf College                    25:16.1  6:47 
  103   73 Rachel Frantz              SO Augsburg College                    25:18.1  6:48 
  104   74 Sophie Pietrick               Run N Fun                           25:18.2  6:48 
  105      Stephanie Welke            JR Gustavus Adolphus College           25:19.2  6:48 
  106      Senya Combs                SR Carleton College                    25:19.5  6:48 
  107      Amy Pelz                   FR Macalester College                  25:20.2  6:48 
  108      Sarah Bond                 FR St. Olaf College                    25:20.6  6:48 
  109   75 Megan Sauer                JR Bethany Lutheran College            25:20.7  6:48 
  110      Lea Davidson               SO Macalester College                  25:23.7  6:49 
  111   76 Cassidy Gornick            JR Central College                     25:26.0  6:50 
  112      Renee Culbertson           SO UW Eau Claire                       25:26.7  6:50 
  113      Megan Davitt               JR Macalester College                  25:27.5  6:50 
  114      Katie Wood                 JR UW Eau Claire                       25:27.6  6:50 
  115   77 Kasey Wiedmaier            JR Central College                     25:28.1  6:50 
  116      Courtney Branch            SR Gustavus Adolphus College           25:28.8  6:51 
  117      Taylor Lather              FR UW Eau Claire                       25:29.3  6:51 
  118      Laura Crave                JR UW Eau Claire                       25:30.1  6:51 
  119      Maddi Sjelin               JR MSU, Mankato                        25:30.5  6:51 
  120      Alia Benedict              FR Macalester College                  25:30.7  6:51 
  121      Mariah Betzler             SO MSU, Mankato                        25:31.0  6:51 
  122      Karlyn Russell             JR Macalester College                  25:33.1  6:52 
  123   78 Amber Matzoll              FR University Of St. Thomas            25:33.4  6:52 
  124      Katie Carlino              SO UW Eau Claire                       25:36.5  6:53 
  125      Erica Hauf                 SO MSU, Mankato                        25:36.8  6:53 
  126      Lisa Labelle               FR UW Eau Claire                       25:37.8  6:53 
  127      Eleanor Stepaniak          JR Minnesota Duluth                    25:38.4  6:53 
  128   79 Kaylee Roelike             JR St. Cloud State University          25:38.7  6:53 
  129   80 Victoria Simones           JR University Of St. Thomas            25:38.9  6:53 
  130      Briana Paulson             SO St. Olaf College                    25:40.2  6:54 
  131   81 Andie Arthofer             JR Central College                     25:44.1  6:55 
  132      Megan Weaver               FR Gustavus Adolphus College           25:47.6  6:56 
  133      Joy Claypoole              JR St. Olaf College                    25:48.9  6:56 
  134      Carmen Garson-Shumway      SO Macalester College                  25:53.8  6:57 
  135   82 Alyssa Arends              SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      25:53.8  6:57 
  136      Sierra Garcia              FR UW Eau Claire                       25:56.8  6:58 
  137   83 Zia Matti                  SO St. Cloud State University          25:57.4  6:58 
  138      Marlee Yost-Wolff          FR Macalester College                  25:59.9  6:59 
  139      Claire Trujillo            JR Carleton College                    26:00.8  6:59 
  140   84 Katherine Novak            FR Minnesota-Morris                    26:01.7  6:59 
  141      Erin Roth                  SR Carleton College                    26:02.4  7:00 
  142      Emily Muellner             SR Minnesota Duluth                    26:03.4  7:00 
  143      Allyson Daines             FR MSU, Mankato                        26:05.5  7:00 
  144   85 Maleaha Earnest            JR Central College                     26:06.1  7:01 
  145   86 Elisabeth Anderson         SO Minnesota-Morris                    26:07.1  7:01 
  146   87 Kali Erickson              SR St. Scholastica                     26:08.4  7:01 
  147   88 Heidi Carlson              SO St. Scholastica                     26:08.4  7:01 
  148      Holly Ellingson            FR Macalester College                  26:09.1  7:01 
  149      Abigail Walker             FR Carleton College                    26:10.4  7:02 
  150   89 Amanda Grengs              JR SW Minnesota St.                    26:11.1  7:02 
  151   90 Kristen Weber              FR SW Minnesota St.                    26:12.1  7:02 
  152      Sofie Wicklund             FR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:12.1  7:02 
  153   91 Jacquelyn Erickson         SR UW Superior                         26:14.2  7:03 
  154   92 Molly McCusker             FR St. Scholastica                     26:15.6  7:03 
  155      Rosie Cobb                 SO Macalester College                  26:16.6  7:03 
  156      Martha Torstenson          SO Carleton College                    26:17.3  7:04 
  157      Lauren Herland             FR St. Olaf College                    26:18.6  7:04 
  158      Maija Johansen             SR St. Olaf College                    26:19.9  7:04 
  159      Emily Sands                JR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:20.5  7:04 
  160   93 Magan McCusker             SR St. Scholastica                     26:22.1  7:05 
  161   94 Shannon Dolan              SO University Of St. Thomas            26:24.7  7:06 
  162   95 Tiffany Tellock            FR Martin Luther College               26:24.7  7:06 
  163      Sally O'Brien              FR MSU, Mankato                        26:26.0  7:06 
  164   96 Tristan Sproul             SO St. Cloud State University          26:26.7  7:06 
  165   97 Alissa Boyhtari            SO UW Superior                         26:27.3  7:06 
  166      Choyang Yangkyi            SO St. Olaf College                    26:27.3  7:06 
  167   98 Darla O'Connor                Run N Fun                           26:28.0  7:06 
  168      Laura Gould                SO Macalester College                  26:30.7  7:07 
  169   99 Arre Langer                FR Minnesota-Morris                    26:34.3  7:08 
  170      Kendra Conforti            SO Central College                     26:35.1  7:08 
  171      Margaret Stelzner          SO Macalester College                  26:35.7  7:08 
  172  100 Kalley Wilkie              FR UW Superior                         26:37.5  7:09 
  173      Mercy Garriga              SO St. Olaf College                    26:38.3  7:09 
  174      Rachel Morrison            SR St. Olaf College                    26:38.3  7:09 
  175      Caitlin Novak              SO Central College                     26:41.1  7:10 
  176      Madeline Abbott            SO Macalester College                  26:42.0  7:10 
  177      Rachel Mohr                SR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:43.0  7:10 
  178  101 McKenzie Besel             SO SW Minnesota St.                    26:43.7  7:11 
  179      Makena Hofer               JR Gustavus Adolphus College           26:51.4  7:13 
  180  102 Keely Smith                FR University Of St. Thomas            26:52.6  7:13 
  181      Katrin O'Grady             FR Macalester College                  26:52.6  7:13 
  182      Emma Reed                  FR UW Eau Claire                       26:53.5  7:13 
  183      Carly Guenther             SO UW Eau Claire                       26:54.4  7:14 
  184      Matthea Roemer             SR Macalester College                  26:54.8  7:14 
  185      Kaitlyn Lindaman           SO Macalester College                  26:55.2  7:14 
  186  103 Danica White               SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      26:56.0  7:14 
  187      Alyson Simon               FR UW Eau Claire                       26:57.9  7:14 
  188      Abby Blonigen              FR St. Scholastica                     26:58.6  7:15 
  189  104 Lindsay Stassen            JR St. Cloud State University          27:01.2  7:15 
  190      Kara Huyett                FR University Of St. Thomas            27:09.3  7:17 
  191      Ali Marks                  JR Macalester College                  27:11.3  7:18 
  192  105 Morgan Sauer               FR Bethany Lutheran College            27:13.9  7:19 
  193      Sara Halfrich              FR UW Eau Claire                       27:14.3  7:19 
  194  106 Vanessa Whyte              FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      27:17.6  7:20 
  195      Allison Pillar             JR Macalester College                  27:18.0  7:20 
  196  107 Katie Davidson             SO Augsburg College                    27:18.1  7:20 
  197  108 Katie Caflisch             SO Bethany Lutheran College            27:18.7  7:20 
  198      Chloe Mitchell             SR St. Olaf College                    27:23.0  7:21 
  199      Jenna Arvidson             SO Gustavus Adolphus College           27:23.4  7:21 
  200      Emily Severson             SO Gustavus Adolphus College           27:24.5  7:22 
  201      Grace Koskela              FR St. Scholastica                     27:25.5  7:22 
  202      Elsa Sandeno               FR Carleton College                    27:25.8  7:22 
  203  109 Elizabeth Kern             SO Crown College                       27:26.0  7:22 
  204      Maren Betterman            SR Macalester College                  27:27.0  7:22 
  205  110 Alaina Manthey             FR UW Superior                         27:27.8  7:22 
  206      Maria Zahhos               SO University Of St. Thomas            27:31.1  7:23 
  207      Elle Ubl                   JR St. Scholastica                     27:31.6  7:23 
  208      Laura Votava               FR St. Olaf College                    27:33.6  7:24 
  209  111 Jen Keohen                 SO SW Minnesota St.                    27:35.8  7:25 
  210      Mackenzie Schneider        SO UW Eau Claire                       27:41.1  7:26 
  211      Kathrene Garcia            SO Macalester College                  27:42.7  7:26 
  212      Karli Neiman               JR St. Scholastica                     27:43.4  7:27 
  213  112 Abby Lash                  FR Martin Luther College               27:44.7  7:27 
  214      Anna Wall                  SO St. Olaf College                    27:46.8  7:28 
  215      Madeleine Wagner Sherer    SO St. Olaf College                    27:49.3  7:28 
  216      Helen Roach                FR University Of St. Thomas            27:53.9  7:29 
  217  113 Tanna Boyle                JR Minnesota-Morris                    27:56.0  7:30 
  218      Brynn Gellner              SO Minnesota-Morris                    27:57.0  7:30 
  219      Izzy Ballet                JR Macalester College                  27:57.9  7:31 
  220      Rachel Peter               FR Central College                     27:58.2  7:31 
  221      Veronica Haverkamp         SO Minnesota-Morris                    27:58.7  7:31 
  222      Heidi Moe                  FR St. Scholastica                     27:58.8  7:31 
  223      Hallie Kircher-Henning     FR Macalester College                  28:03.2  7:32 
  224      Olivia Crocker             SO Gustavus Adolphus College           28:04.2  7:32 
  225      Michelle Wise              FR University Of St. Thomas            28:06.1  7:33 
  226      Jerlie Jensen              JR St. Olaf College                    28:07.0  7:33 
  227  114 Grace Williams             FR Martin Luther College               28:08.5  7:33 
  228  115 Megan Reece                SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      28:08.6  7:33 
  229  116 Monica Sletten             JR Martin Luther College               28:10.0  7:34 
  230      Morgan Matthaei            SO MSU, Mankato                        28:15.7  7:35 
  231  117 Sarah Hackbarth            JR Martin Luther College               28:18.7  7:36 
  232      Betsy Schein               FR Macalester College                  28:18.7  7:36 
  233  118 Taylor Joyal               FR UW Superior                         28:18.8  7:36 
  234      Siri Block                 SO St. Olaf College                    28:22.2  7:37 
  235  119 Caitlin Olson              FR Augsburg College                    28:25.1  7:38 
  236  120 Sydney Cody                FR Martin Luther College               28:28.4  7:39 
  237  121 Alanna Habben              SO Martin Luther College               28:32.3  7:40 
  238      Elizabeth Schwartz         SO Martin Luther College               28:35.1  7:41 
  239      Jenna Murray               FR Central College                     28:42.7  7:43 
  240  122 Hannah Myers               FR Crown College                       28:42.9  7:43 
  241      Maggie Moe                 JR St. Scholastica                     28:46.7  7:44 
  242  123 Hannah Kautz               SO UW Superior                         28:49.1  7:44 
  243      Rachel Winter              SO Martin Luther College               28:51.2  7:45 
  244      Kiley Hallgren             JR Minnesota-Morris                    28:55.4  7:46 
  245      Laura Moe                  SO St. Scholastica                     28:57.9  7:47 
  246      Kaylin Cherne              FR St. Cloud State University          28:58.1  7:47 
  247      Tessa Heiling              JR Martin Luther College               29:04.7  7:48 
  248      Chelsea Schlegel           SO Minnesota-Morris                    29:06.3  7:49 
  249      Sarah Schulte              JR Martin Luther College               29:09.5  7:50 
  250      Heidi Heckenberg           SR Central College                     29:13.6  7:51 
  251      Jenn Thomforde             JR St. Scholastica                     29:17.5  7:52 
  252      Hannah Vannatta            SO Martin Luther College               29:19.2  7:52 
  253      Kathryn York               FR St. Olaf College                    29:19.7  7:52 
  254      Lindsay Lampi              FR St. Scholastica                     29:21.1  7:53 
  255  124 Megan Morehouse            FR Bethany Lutheran College            29:27.1  7:54 
  256      Sophia Bornowski           SO UW Superior                         29:29.9  7:55 
  257      Rachel Hoober              FR St. Olaf College                    29:32.0  7:56 
  258      Kelsey Menze               FR Minnesota-Morris                    29:32.9  7:56 
  259      Emily Namyst               SO St. Scholastica                     29:39.0  7:58 
  260      Malaika Robinson           SO Martin Luther College               29:40.7  7:58 
  261  125 Hannah Olson               SR Crown College                       29:45.2  7:59 
  262      Sara Schield               JR UW Superior                         29:45.7  7:59 
  263      Missy Charlton             SO Central College                     29:53.5  8:02 
  264      Michelle Draeger           FR Martin Luther College               29:56.1  8:02 
  265      Abby Fyfe                  SO Central College                     29:59.7  8:03 
  266      Becca Ohotto               SO MSU, Mankato                        30:20.5  8:09 
  267      Janet Putz                 FR Martin Luther College               30:22.7  8:09 
  268      Alex Oldham                FR Central College                     30:32.9  8:12 
  269  126 Megan Berg                 FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      30:44.3  8:15 
  270      Allisen Kloncz             FR UW Superior                         30:44.8  8:15 
  271      Mattie Daub                FR Macalester College                  30:48.0  8:16 
  272  127 Hannah Melton              SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      30:56.7  8:18 
  273  128 Beth Zoromski              SO Crown College                       31:02.1  8:20 
  274      Rachael Bentley            FR St. Olaf College                    31:08.5  8:22 
  275      Rachel Hills               SO UW Superior                         31:12.4  8:23 
  276      Ellie Benson               SO Macalester College                  31:14.7  8:23 
  277      Alyssa Johnson             SR St. Scholastica                     31:16.8  8:24 
  278  129 Dominique Ward             SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      31:17.4  8:24 
  279      Maggie Grob                FR St. Scholastica                     31:26.3  8:26 
  280      Libby Liu                  SR Macalester College                  31:30.3  8:27 
  281      Samantha Wadell            SO St. Olaf College                    31:34.8  8:29 
  282  130 Anna Lieske                FR Bethany Lutheran College            31:40.8  8:30 
  283      Gabriella Hedberg          FR Minnesota-Morris                    31:42.9  8:31 
  284  131 Elise Widmer               SO Bethany Lutheran College            32:17.4  8:40 
  285      Dani Marzinski             JR Bethany Lutheran College            32:22.2  8:41 
  286      Charissa Wedin             SO Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      32:46.2  8:48 
  287  132 Silvia Cha                 FR Augsburg College                    33:13.7  8:55 
  288  133 Maggie Painting            SO Crown College                       33:21.8  8:57 
  289      Kari Marzinski             FR Bethany Lutheran College            34:31.7  9:16 
  290      Krista Bain                FR Univ. Of Northwestern St. Paul      35:04.2  9:25 
  291  134 Rebekah Behrens            JR Crown College                       35:35.9  9:33 
  292      Jessica Irvine             JR UW Superior                         36:34.2  9:49 
  293  135 Olivia Erickson            FR Crown College                       36:34.7  9:49 
  294  136 Athena Cloud               FR Augsburg College                    39:21.2 10:34