Duluth, MN
6/17/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1489 (589 men, 900 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
7 Paul Giannobile M 51 Minnetonka MN 9 / 1489 1 / 1489 87.2% 14:53
356 Mike Davis M 51 Minneapolis MN 13 / 1489 2 / 1489 85.9% 15:07
10 Bob Garcia M 56 Lavista NE 33 / 1489 3 / 1489 83.6% 15:31
683 Randy Wiinanen M 56 Iron MN 34 / 1489 4 / 1489 83.5% 15:32
1 Scott Behling M 21 Duluth MN 1 / 1489 5 / 1489 82.0% 15:49
26 Matthew Welch M 16 Duluth MN 7 / 1489 6 / 1489 78.8% 16:29
540 David Worley M 45 Duluth MN 17 / 1489 7 / 1489 81.3% 15:59
9 Dane Moreland M 26 Lake Nebagamon WI 2 / 1489 8 / 1489 81.4% 15:57
195 Gary Olson M 59 Finland MN 58 / 1489 9 / 1489 80.1% 16:12
474 Adam Gellerstedt M 30 Esko MN 3 / 1489 10 / 1489 81.0% 16:01
602 Jarrow Wahman M 49 Duluth MN 26 / 1489 11 / 1489 80.4% 16:08
325 Lenny Deshayes M 56 Cushing MN 49 / 1489 12 / 1489 80.1% 16:12
1078 Dorothy Spencer F 78 Excelsior MN 773 / 1489 13 / 1489 74.2% 19:54
323 Drew Campbell M 15 Lake Elmo MN 15 / 1489 14 / 1489 77.3% 16:49
1786 Heidi Peterson F 19 Sartell MN 36 / 1489 15 / 1489 79.5% 18:34
449 Ryan Kirkland M 16 Dellwood MN 12 / 1489 16 / 1489 77.0% 16:52
339 Mark Maronese M 32 Thunder Bay ON 4 / 1489 17 / 1489 79.6% 16:19
1901 Catherine Long F 46 Duluth MN 67 / 1489 18 / 1489 77.8% 18:59
506 Dave Marek M 46 Chaska MN 27 / 1489 19 / 1489 78.5% 16:32
592 Ryan Eason M 20 Coon Rapids MN 5 / 1489 20 / 1489 77.9% 16:40
1750 Corinne Krezonoski F 57 Thunder Bay ON 163 / 1489 21 / 1489 76.2% 19:23
98 Tony Meyers M 33 St Croix Falls WI 6 / 1489 22 / 1489 78.4% 16:34
1545 Kari Campbell F 48 Lake Elmo MN 84 / 1489 23 / 1489 76.3% 19:21
1002 Ariel Heitzman F 26 Grand Rapids MN 47 / 1489 24 / 1489 76.8% 19:14
2079 Amanda Boman F 18 Duluth MN 53 / 1489 25 / 1489 76.1% 19:24
6 Jonathan Krupa M 36 Madison WI 14 / 1489 26 / 1489 76.7% 16:55
360 William Markwardt M 52 La Crosse WI 55 / 1489 27 / 1489 76.3% 17:01
515 Cam Green M 25 Edina MN 8 / 1489 28 / 1489 76.7% 16:55
593 Brandon Franta M 16 La Crescent MN 24 / 1489 29 / 1489 73.7% 17:38
496 Scott Ergen M 50 St Cloud MN 50 / 1489 30 / 1489 76.1% 17:03
32 Jerimy Hallsten M 36 Esko MN 16 / 1489 31 / 1489 76.3% 17:00
186 Matthew Klein M 16 Pella IA 25 / 1489 32 / 1489 73.3% 17:42
203 Mike McPherson M 20 Ironwood MI 11 / 1489 33 / 1489 75.5% 17:11
450 Noah Kirkland M 15 Dellwood MN 30 / 1489 34 / 1489 73.3% 17:44
688 Donald Weyer M 64 Shorewood WI 110 / 1489 35 / 1489 75.4% 17:14
629 Jared Smith M 27 Minneapolis MN 10 / 1489 36 / 1489 75.8% 17:08
601 Sam Johnson M 15 Aurora MN 35 / 1489 37 / 1489 72.7% 17:53
1037 Talia Berndt F 18 Plymouth MN 62 / 1489 38 / 1489 74.1% 19:56
313 Duane Millslagle M 60 Duluth MN 92 / 1489 39 / 1489 74.4% 17:26
1943 Lauren McCollor F 7 Plymouth MN 246 / 1489 40 / 1489 76.7% 19:14
465 Tonnis Ter Veldhuis M 45 St Paul MN 44 / 1489 41 / 1489 74.4% 17:28
1065 Taylor Gibson F 16 La Crescent MN 74 / 1489 42 / 1489 73.8% 20:00
238 Brendan Kutz M 17 Grantsburg WI 28 / 1489 43 / 1489 71.8% 18:05
1906 Abby Holak F 15 Duluth MN 80 / 1489 44 / 1489 73.9% 19:59
5 Sam Anderson M 27 Woodbury MN 18 / 1489 45 / 1489 74.2% 17:29
241 Jesse Longley M 45 Bloomington MN 46 / 1489 46 / 1489 73.9% 17:34
3 Paul Donnelly M 28 Minneapolis MN 19 / 1489 47 / 1489 74.1% 17:31
541 Carter Tate M 14 Midland TX 51 / 1489 48 / 1489 70.7% 18:22
170 Evan Walpole M 16 Superior WI 38 / 1489 49 / 1489 70.5% 18:25
1842 Madisyn Waage F 13 Aberdeen SD 112 / 1489 50 / 1489 73.5% 20:06
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]