Duluth, MN
6/17/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1489 (589 men, 900 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:41

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1946 Anna Johnson F 12 Aurora MN 171 / 1489 22 / 900 1 / 49 23:41
1527 Erika Bussmann F 11 Minnetonka MN 211 / 1489 41 / 900 2 / 49 24:38
1191 Alexa Seifert F 12 Hutchinson MN 231 / 1489 46 / 900 3 / 49 24:59
1943 Lauren McCollor F 7 Plymouth MN 246 / 1489 55 / 900 4 / 49 25:07
1522 Kendal Hendrickson F 12 Little Falls MN 249 / 1489 57 / 900 5 / 49 25:09
1014 Katherine Faris F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 289 / 1489 73 / 900 6 / 49 25:45
1892 Stephanie Johnson F 12 Devils Lake ND 386 / 1489 111 / 900 7 / 49 27:00
1944 Mara McCollor F 10 Plymouth MN 417 / 1489 124 / 900 8 / 49 27:33
1197 Melia Morris F 11 Elko New Market MN 431 / 1489 130 / 900 9 / 49 27:46
1350 Sydney Ball F 12 Stillwater MN 461 / 1489 144 / 900 10 / 49 28:14
1172 Anna Staats F 12 Lexington Park MD 465 / 1489 147 / 900 11 / 49 28:16
1730 Erika Fox F 12 Carlton MN 475 / 1489 151 / 900 12 / 49 28:23
1155 Miranda Berg F 12 Deerwood MN 479 / 1489 155 / 900 13 / 49 28:27
1913 Haley Sonneman F 11 Cloquet MN 483 / 1489 159 / 900 14 / 49 28:28
1710 Drew Mabis F 12 Colorado Springs CO 499 / 1489 167 / 900 15 / 49 28:38
1564 Meghan Boster F 11 Duluth MN 548 / 1489 200 / 900 16 / 49 29:15
1452 Kelsey Falink-Robinson F 11 Mankato MN 571 / 1489 211 / 900 17 / 49 29:28
1668 Grace Robinson F 11 Grand Forks ND 585 / 1489 219 / 900 18 / 49 29:35
1177 Emme Staats F 8 Lexington Park MD 631 / 1489 249 / 900 19 / 49 30:05
1021 Jenaya Schmidt F 7 Fergus Falls MN 638 / 1489 255 / 900 20 / 49 30:10
1878 Serena Connelly F 12 Johnston IA 649 / 1489 264 / 900 21 / 49 30:18
1408 Brita Birkeland F 9 Hermantown MN 660 / 1489 272 / 900 22 / 49 30:25
1650 Kaitlyn Peterson F 8 Detroit Lakes MN 728 / 1489 321 / 900 23 / 49 31:20
1070 Megan Dirksen F 12 Cold Spring MN 740 / 1489 327 / 900 24 / 49 31:28
1877 Julissa Connelly F 10 Johnston IA 807 / 1489 375 / 900 25 / 49 32:28
1034 Mikala Bringgold F 9 Roberts WI 837 / 1489 399 / 900 26 / 49 32:48
1854 Kari Tate F 6 Midland TX 850 / 1489 411 / 900 27 / 49 33:02
1164 Kristianna Yecoshenko F 10 Duluth MN 851 / 1489 412 / 900 28 / 49 33:02
2029 Naomi Hollen F 10 Blaine MN 855 / 1489 415 / 900 29 / 49 33:05
1204 Payton Morris F 7 Elko New Market MN 879 / 1489 433 / 900 30 / 49 33:26
1869 Alyssa Frick F 12 South Range WI 890 / 1489 441 / 900 31 / 49 33:35
1521 Alison Johnsrud F 11 Richland Center WI 901 / 1489 450 / 900 32 / 49 33:41
1399 Isabella Lee F 6 St Cloud MN 909 / 1489 456 / 900 33 / 49 33:47
1178 Liberty Grant F 9 Hammond WI 913 / 1489 459 / 900 34 / 49 33:51
1555 Brynne Hauer F 11 Duluth MN 924 / 1489 470 / 900 35 / 49 33:56
1667 Anna Robinson F 9 Grand Forks ND 931 / 1489 476 / 900 36 / 49 33:59
1217 Kenna Damitz F 9 Owatonna MN 932 / 1489 477 / 900 37 / 49 34:02
1815 Anna Arntsen F 9 Duluth MN 1071 / 1489 573 / 900 38 / 49 36:15
1707 Kashay Sheff F 12 Duluth MN 1097 / 1489 595 / 900 39 / 49 36:50
1773 Morgan Olson F 10 Westby WI 1113 / 1489 607 / 900 40 / 49 37:07
1629 Siiri Truckey F 9 Duluth MN 1157 / 1489 641 / 900 41 / 49 38:11
1206 Karlee Ahonen F 7 Brainerd MN 1166 / 1489 648 / 900 42 / 49 38:28
1158 Grace Roeske F 9 Stillwater MN 1227 / 1489 693 / 900 43 / 49 40:21
1820 Emma Arntsen F 11 Duluth MN 1256 / 1489 719 / 900 44 / 49 41:13
1353 Cecilia Ball F 10 Stillwater MN 1275 / 1489 731 / 900 45 / 49 42:05
1287 Emma Ford F 9 Bloomington MN 1366 / 1489 802 / 900 46 / 49 45:24
1621 Elizabeth Roeske F 10 Maplewood MN 1424 / 1489 845 / 900 47 / 49 48:10
2060 Adelyn Vana F 7 Hinsdale IL 1437 / 1489 857 / 900 48 / 49 49:29
2017 Kennedy Reed F 9 Saginaw MN 1447 / 1489 865 / 900 49 / 49 50:37
1-49
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]