North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Grand Forks, ND
10/24/2015

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                 Lincoln Drive Park - Grand Forks, ND
                                           October 24, 2015
                                          CLASS B GIRLS - 4K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    94  Hillsboro/Central Valley           
=============================================
  1      3  Reagan Baesler                  14:31.85 
  2      6  Gracie Wright                   15:01.76 
  3     13  Jensyn Zink                     15:58.00 
  4     32  Bailey Baesler                  16:44.73 
  5     40  Anna Lemm                       16:58.64 
  6   ( 41) Mj Pruneda                      16:59.21 
  7   ( 73) Katie Kennedy                   17:42.41 
  8   ( 88) Katelyn Rude                    17:58.33 
  9   (110) Addi Eckart                     18:28.28 
 10   (114) Hannah Luithle                  18:32.50 

  2.   165  Bowman County                      
=============================================
  1     18  Lacey Feist                     16:04.98 
  2     19  Alexius Miller                  16:12.57 
  3     29  Mikayla Bartholomay             16:38.91 
  4     42  Abigail Bartholomay             17:01.29 
  5     57  Natalie Kempenich               17:17.79 
  6   ( 69) Brooke Peterson                 17:35.71 
  7   (100) Kenna Halleen                   18:14.03 
  8   (112) Vanessa Fischer                 18:29.73 
  9   (147) Becki Fuchs                     19:25.31 
 10   (170) Brenna Wokal                    19:59.05 

  3.   171  Watford City                       
=============================================
  1      5  Kayla Ogle                      15:00.09 
  2      7  Asha Smith                      15:15.17 
  3      8  Hayley Ogle                     15:45.29 
  4     52  Ellie Schmitz                   17:10.22 
  5     99  Gemma Campbell                  18:13.65 
  6   (166) Gabby Hogue                     19:48.21 
  7   (200) Becca Campbell                  21:20.78 

  4.   212  Southern McLean                    
=============================================
  1      1  Kate Fox                        14:22.48 
  2     10  Brook Tibke                     15:49.53 
  3     46  Abigail Waloch                  17:04.56 
  4     59  Jade Koski                      17:24.36 
  5     96  Amanda Odegard                  18:08.47 
  6   (108) Emily Boysun                    18:22.76 
  7   (122) Morgyn Miller                   18:40.12 
  8   (131) Lauren Koski                    18:56.97 
  9   (135) Santina Bishop                  19:06.41 
 10   (180) Ruth Vogle                      20:27.01 

  5.   236  Killdeer                           
=============================================
  1     33  Amber Kukla                     16:46.29 
  2     35  Shawnee Hansen                  16:48.32 
  3     48  Trae Murray                     17:05.69 
  4     56  Danielle Benz                   17:16.88 
  5     64  Sydney Andersen                 17:31.95 
  6   ( 77) Jaylynn Hicks                   17:45.21 
  7   ( 97) Hannah Benz                     18:10.20 
  8   (115) Bailey Smith                    18:35.76 
  9   (152) Corrie Dobitz                   19:30.27 

  6.   270  Carrington                         
=============================================
  1     11  Ashley Neumiller                15:51.74 
  2     34  Amanda Jarrett                  16:47.69 
  3     61  Ann Endres                      17:25.65 
  4     71  Michaela Tallmadge              17:38.54 
  5     93  Jasmine Hetle                   18:03.88 
  6   (137) Casey Mack                      19:09.09 
  7   (169) Carmen Entzminger               19:55.75 
  8   (191) Savanna Friedt                  20:43.22 
  9   (222) Jacey Retzlaff                  23:16.19 

  7.   280  Hatton/Northwood/Thompson          
=============================================
  1     14  Kennedi Soine                   15:59.26 
  2     21  Lana Krack                      16:15.42 
  3     23  Mackenzie Holkesvig             16:20.30 
  4    104  Leah Stang                      18:17.15 
  5    118  Bratlie Shelbie                 18:37.80 
  6   (127) Anne Mager                      18:49.38 
  7   (148) Skylar Carroll                  19:25.76 
  8   (155) Begona Lopez-Tinanyele          19:33.13 
  9   (185) Morgan Verke                    20:34.81 
 10   (192) Crosby Patterson                20:45.87 

  8.   282  Stanley                            
=============================================
  1     25  Shambre Feiring                 16:23.32 
  2     43  Bayley Rolfe                    17:01.32 
  3     60  Grace Bates                     17:25.03 
  4     68  Hannah Sorenson                 17:35.13 
  5     86  Taylor Dean                     17:53.41 
  6   ( 87) Elle Sorenson                   17:57.08 

  9.   283  Parshall                           
=============================================
  1     27  Cedar Hall                      16:32.55 
  2     31  Lillian Dixon                   16:42.13 
  3     39  Jalyn Hall                      16:58.57 
  4     47  Lexis Tveter                    17:05.45 
  5    139  Sidney Hall                     19:16.39 
  6   (184) Billie Jo Myrick                20:32.58 
  7   (190) Isabella Driver                 20:42.28 
  8   (203) Sierra Rensch                   21:34.24 
  9   (221) Maxine Wilkinson                23:07.59 

 10.   306  New Town                           
=============================================
  1     12  Marveen Ross                    15:55.99 
  2     22  Tyleigh Brady                   16:17.97 
  3     45  Melayna Four Bear               17:03.10 
  4     98  Ceara Little Soldier            18:12.29 
  5    129  Jonna Brady                     18:51.82 
  6   (154) Kirah Morsette                  19:32.34 

 11.   309  Rugby                              
=============================================
  1     30  Kristina Brossart               16:39.58 
  2     38  Ellie Duchscherer               16:55.74 
  3     53  Tristin Lunde                   17:13.27 
  4     81  Karsyn Hager                    17:49.92 
  5    107  Anna Clements                   18:19.91 
  6   (109) Taylor Nelson                   18:27.51 
  7   (145) Braelynn Oppen                  19:23.74 
  8   (161) Ariana Hoffart                  19:45.35 

 12.   376  Surrey                             
=============================================
  1      9  Grace Bachmeier                 15:46.32 
  2     80  Mindee Boyce                    17:48.47 
  3     82  Hailee Miller                   17:50.47 
  4     84  Cambree Ferguson                17:50.93 
  5    121  Jordyn Clapper                  18:39.43 
  6   (133) Schyler Lemere                  19:00.08 

 13.   387  Grafton                            
=============================================
  1     55  Amy Horter                      17:14.75 
  2     66  Carlee Sieben                   17:33.31 
  3     70  Jessica Johnson                 17:36.89 
  4     83  Destiney Dominguez              17:50.56 
  5    113  Julia Johnson                   18:30.14 
  6   (136) Meredith Dumas                  19:07.82 
  7   (157) Claire Suda                     19:36.84 
  8   (168) Sara Berger                     19:50.04 
  9   (208) Grace Whelan                    22:02.07 
 10   (228) Kaitlyn Nelson                  24:32.56 

 14.   391  Beulah/Hazen                       
=============================================
  1     15  Kaylene Klein                   15:59.42 
  2     50  Katie Duttenhefer               17:06.56 
  3     62  Erin Walcker                    17:26.81 
  4    123  Baylee Vondra                   18:41.10 
  5    141  Emily Alt                       19:17.69 
  6   (183) Echo Burge                      20:29.70 

 15.   423  Sargent Central/Lidgerwood         
=============================================
  1      2  Peyton Frolek                   14:28.87 
  2     26  Drew Frolek                     16:26.19 
  3     89  Allison Peterson                17:58.77 
  4    117  Caitlyn Illies                  18:37.03 
  5    189  Maggie Kujanson                 20:41.18 

 16.   496  Barnes County North                
=============================================
  1     36  Tess Scott                      16:55.39 
  2     67  Samantha Wieland                17:34.76 
  3     92  Ashley McFadgen                 18:03.50 
  4    125  Clara Wieland                   18:42.73 
  5    176  Hailey Schaefer                 20:11.20 

 17.   531  Lisbon                             
=============================================
  1     37  Megan Howell                    16:55.61 
  2     49  Xanthe Dick                     17:06.09 
  3     54  Kendra Odegard                  17:14.07 
  4    162  Brenna Lukes                    19:46.59 
  5    229  Lindsay Dow                     24:43.70 

 18.   566  Central Cass                       
=============================================
  1     44  Miriah Forness                  17:02.81 
  2     51  Abby Faleide                    17:09.02 
  3    105  Bethany Corcoran                18:18.32 
  4    156  Aubri Renfrew                   19:33.82 
  5    210  Ellie Anderson                  22:10.57 
  6   (212) Cassie Bergh                    22:15.50 
  7   (214) Rachelle Amundson               22:16.28 
  8   (224) Starr Kundert                   23:22.12 
  9   (232) Hope Levos                      25:38.57 

 19.   595  Shiloh Christian                   
=============================================
  1     16  Katie Kustler                   16:00.44 
  2     17  Amber Stevahn                   16:04.09 
  3     91  Allison Bearstail               18:02.80 
  4    235  Ghost 1                                  
  5    236  Ghost 2                                  

 20.   610  Northern Cass                      
=============================================
  1     63  Airial Johson                   17:27.01 
  2    103  Taylor Becker                   18:16.47 
  3    128  Alicia Westrick                 18:51.57 
  4    144  Ariana Blacksmith               19:20.48 
  5    172  Cierra Goodman                  20:03.00 
  6   (211) Grace Wagner                    22:13.43 

 21.   623  Medina/Pingree-Buchanan            
=============================================
  1     74  Kalie Gudmestad                 17:42.89 
  2     85  Madi Moldenhauer                17:51.65 
  3    134  Brittany Reister                19:03.83 
  4    142  Ashley Wolff                    19:18.01 
  5    188  Cierra Dockter                  20:38.95 
  6   (218) Rachel Schmidt                  22:20.56 

 22.   632  New Rockford-Sheyenne              
=============================================
  1     75  Hannah Haley                    17:44.10 
  2    116  Ashlynn Benson                  18:36.83 
  3    132  Olivia Smith                    18:59.92 
  4    149  Hannah Heinz                    19:26.32 
  5    160  Elizabeth Widmer                19:45.19 
  6   (174) Chloe Heinz                     20:05.08 
  7   (186) Rebecca Allmaras                20:37.33 
  8   (227) Lauren Roscoe                   24:31.80 

 23.   669  May-Port CG                        
=============================================
  1      4  Cailee Peterson                 14:43.96 
  2     90  Nora Peterson                   18:01.56 
  3    165  Morgan Palmer                   19:47.59 
  4    175  Hailey Berg                     20:10.72 
  5    235  Ghost 1                                  

 24.   701  Velva                              
=============================================
  1    101  Rachel Mack                     18:14.51 
  2    143  Elizabeth Massine               19:18.73 
  3    146  Jonnah Lee                      19:24.29 
  4    153  Kerrigan Krueger                19:31.36 
  5    158  Emily Odland                    19:41.29 
  6   (167) Hope Brewer                     19:49.18 
  7   (173) Mindy Vollmer                   20:04.67 

 25.   717  Larimore                           
=============================================
  1     58  Kristin Lucero                  17:23.17 
  2    124  Ellen Gregoire                  18:42.37 
  3    159  Deanna Piatz                    19:44.47 
  4    178  Mary Gorman                     20:16.58 
  5    198  Hannah Solseng                  21:12.14 

 26.   746  Langdon Area/Munich                
=============================================
  1     24  Madison Gapp                    16:22.49 
  2     72  Katelyn Fetsch                  17:41.17 
  3    179  Rachel Cheatley                 20:23.85 
  4    235  Ghost 1                                  
  5    236  Ghost 2                                  

 27.   748  Standing Rock                      
=============================================
  1     76  Josie White Eagle               17:44.93 
  2    126  Haylee Wedell                   18:47.06 
  3    164  Amara Martinson                 19:47.17 
  4    177  Frankie Jamerson                20:15.39 
  5    205  Winona Gayton                   21:45.59 
  6   (209) Precious Bernie                 22:06.29 
  7   (225) Regan Dunn                      23:55.27 
  8   (226) Marilyn Fox                     24:02.48 

 28.   795  Hettinger/Scranton                 
=============================================
  1    119  Sidra Sadowsky                  18:38.68 
  2    150  Katrina Poss                    19:26.66 
  3    151  Elizabeth Bartholmy             19:28.17 
  4    181  Rebecca Knutson                 20:27.66 
  5    194  Samantha Knutson                21:05.76 

 29.   822  Four Winds/Minnewaukan             
=============================================
  1     79  Riah Littleghost                17:46.75 
  2    120  Christine Larock                18:38.83 
  3    196  Jasmine Lohnes                  21:07.38 
  4    197  Paige Alberts                   21:07.89 
  5    230  Mikayla Greywater               25:09.67 

 30.   839  Griggs County Central              
=============================================
  1     94  Maezy Myers                     18:04.52 
  2    138  Cortney Hornung                 19:09.51 
  3    187  Abby Haugen                     20:38.01 
  4    207  Tianni Pfeifer                  21:57.50 
  5    213  Hannah Fitzgerald               22:15.87 
  6   (220) Joelle Sherlock                 23:01.34 

 31.   840  Max                                
=============================================
  1     78  Cheyenne Jacobson               17:45.56 
  2    111  Cassidy Huesers                 18:29.11 
  3    199  Christina Bingham               21:15.39 
  4    219  Brooke Schroeder                22:43.37 
  5    233  Hope Scheresky                  26:12.48 

 32.   909  Dunseith                           
=============================================
  1     95  Shannon Smith                   18:06.28 
  2    182  Caitlyn Davis                   20:28.69 
  3    193  Hallie Counts                   20:48.88 
  4    204  Sarah Nadeau                    21:36.01 
  5    235  Ghost 1                                  

 33.   966  Ellendale                          
=============================================
  1     20  Chloe Thurber                   16:13.72 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 34.   974  North Star                         
=============================================
  1     28  Mary Belzer                     16:33.20 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 35.  1011  Williston Trinity Christian        
=============================================
  1     65  Greta Eder                      17:32.49 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 36.  1019  Pembina County North               
=============================================
  1    130  Jordan Jenson                   18:56.55 
  2    202  Elizabeth Baumann               21:27.43 
  3    216  Maya Sumra                      22:17.61 
  4    235  Ghost 1                                  
  5    236  Ghost 2                                  

 37.  1042  Garrison                           
=============================================
  1    163  Megan Johnson                   19:46.83 
  2    171  Danielle Dimitch                20:02.88 
  3    235  Ghost 1                                  
  4    236  Ghost 2                                  
  5    237  Ghost 3                                  

 38.  1048  Rolla                              
=============================================
  1    102  Maria Brien                     18:15.87 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 39.  1052  Central McLean                     
=============================================
  1    106  McKenna Willson                 18:19.83 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 40.  1054  White Shield                       
=============================================
  1    140  Gabby Nolan                     19:17.00 
  2    206  Serene Wilkinson                21:55.21 
  3    235  Ghost 1                                  
  4    236  Ghost 2                                  
  5    237  Ghost 3                                  

 41.  1121  Mandaree                           
=============================================
  1    201  Charismha Tsosie                21:21.59 
  2    215  Marea Deville                   22:17.23 
  3    234  Hailey Vigen                    26:14.42 
  4    235  Ghost 1                                  
  5    236  Ghost 2                                  

 42.  1141  Bishop Ryan                        
=============================================
  1    195  Bridget MacLeod                 21:06.41 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 43.  1163  Burke Central                      
=============================================
  1    217  Alyeah Fettig                   22:18.25 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 44.  1169  Solen                              
=============================================
  1    223  Nina White Eagle                23:17.39 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  

 45.  1177  Hebron                             
=============================================
  1    231  Matilda Espelin                 25:13.87 
  2    235  Ghost 1                                  
  3    236  Ghost 2                                  
  4    237  Ghost 3                                  
  5    238  Ghost 4                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    782 Kate Fox              12    Southern McLean                     14:22.5  5:47 
    2   1/5     757 Peyton Frolek         11    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          14:28.9  5:50 
    3   1/10    558 Reagan Baesler        8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            14:31.9  5:51 
    4   1/4     637 Cailee Peterson       11    May-Port CG                         14:44.0  5:56 
    5   1/7     845 Kayla Ogle            9     Watford City                        15:00.1  6:03 
    6   2/10    565 Gracie Wright         10    Hillsboro/Central Valley            15:01.8  6:03 
    7   2/7     848 Asha Smith            12    Watford City                        15:15.2  6:09 
    8   3/7     844 Hayley Ogle           7     Watford City                        15:45.3  6:21 
    9   1/6     817 Grace Bachmeier       9     Surrey                              15:46.4  6:21 
   10   2/10    787 Brook Tibke           9     Southern McLean                     15:49.6  6:23 
   11   1/9     412 Ashley Neumiller      11    Carrington                          15:51.8  6:23 
   12   1/6     682 Marveen Ross          9     New Town                            15:56.0  6:25 
   13   3/10    566 Jensyn Zink           7     Hillsboro/Central Valley            15:58.0  6:26 
   14   1/10    532 Kennedi Soine         8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           15:59.3  6:26 
   15   1/6     370 Kaylene Klein         12    Beulah/Hazen                        15:59.5  6:26 
   16   1/3     764 Katie Kustler         8     Shiloh Christian                    16:00.5  6:27 
   17   2/3     766 Amber Stevahn         10    Shiloh Christian                    16:04.1  6:28 
   18   1/10    386 Lacey Feist           11    Bowman County                       16:05.0  6:29 
   19   2/10    391 Alexius Miller        8     Bowman County                       16:12.6  6:32 
   20   1/1     460 Chloe Thurber         11    Ellendale                           16:13.8  6:32 
   21   2/10    527 Lana Krack            9     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           16:15.5  6:33 
   22   2/6     678 Tyleigh Brady         9     New Town                            16:18.0  6:34 
   23   3/10    526 Mackenzie Holkesvig   11    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           16:20.3  6:35 
   24   1/3     587 Madison Gapp          11    Langdon Area/Munich                 16:22.5  6:36 
   25   1/6     812 Shambre Feiring       9     Stanley                             16:23.4  6:36 
   26   2/5     756 Drew Frolek           7     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          16:26.2  6:37 
   27   1/9     706 Cedar Hall            8     Parshall                            16:32.6  6:40 
   28   1/1     683 Mary Belzer           9     North Star                          16:33.2  6:40 
   29   3/10    385 Mikayla Bartholomay   11    Bowman County                       16:39.0  6:42 
   30   1/8     740 Kristina Brossart     8     Rugby                               16:39.6  6:43 
   31   2/9     704 Lillian Dixon         8     Parshall                            16:42.2  6:44 
   32   4/10    557 Bailey Baesler        12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            16:44.8  6:45 
   33   1/9     579 Amber Kukla           12    Killdeer                            16:46.3  6:45 
   34   2/9     410 Amanda Jarrett        9     Carrington                          16:47.7  6:46 
   35   2/9     576 Shawnee Hansen        9     Killdeer                            16:48.4  6:46 
   36   1/5     354 Tess Scott            11    Barnes County North                 16:55.4  6:49 
   37   1/5     610 Megan Howell          8     Lisbon                              16:55.7  6:49 
   38   2/8     742 Ellie Duchscherer     8     Rugby                               16:55.8  6:49 
   39   3/9     707 Jalyn Hall            7     Parshall                            16:58.6  6:50 
   40   5/10    561 Anna Lemm             12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            16:58.7  6:50 
   41   6/10    563 Mj Pruneda            8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            16:59.3  6:51 
   42   4/10    384 Abigail Bartholomay   9     Bowman County                       17:01.3  6:51 
   43   2/6     813 Bayley Rolfe          11    Stanley                             17:01.4  6:51 
   44   1/9     430 Miriah Forness        12    Central Cass                        17:02.9  6:52 
   45   3/6     679 Melayna Four Bear     9     New Town                            17:03.1  6:52 
   46   3/10    789 Abigail Waloch        12    Southern McLean                     17:04.6  6:53 
   47   4/9     711 Lexis Tveter          11    Parshall                            17:05.5  6:53 
   48   3/9     580 Trae Murray           10    Killdeer                            17:05.7  6:53 
   49   2/5     608 Xanthe Dick           12    Lisbon                              17:06.1  6:53 
   50   2/6     369 Katie Duttenhefer     10    Beulah/Hazen                        17:06.6  6:54 
   51   2/9     429 Abby Faleide          8     Central Cass                        17:09.1  6:55 
   52   4/7     847 Ellie Schmitz         7     Watford City                        17:10.3  6:55 
   53   3/8     745 Tristin Lunde         10    Rugby                               17:13.3  6:56 
   54   3/5     612 Kendra Odegard        7     Lisbon                              17:14.1  6:57 
   55   1/10    494 Amy Horter            11    Grafton                             17:14.8  6:57 
   56   4/9     573 Danielle Benz         10    Killdeer                            17:16.9  6:58 
   57   5/10    390 Natalie Kempenich     9     Bowman County                       17:17.8  6:58 
   58   1/5     595 Kristin Lucero        7     Larimore                            17:23.2  7:00 
   59   4/10    783 Jade Koski            10    Southern McLean                     17:24.4  7:01 
   60   3/6     810 Grace Bates           8     Stanley                             17:25.1  7:01 
   61   3/9     406 Ann Endres            12    Carrington                          17:25.7  7:01 
   62   3/6     372 Erin Walcker          9     Beulah/Hazen                        17:26.9  7:02 
   63   1/6     696 Airial Johson         7     Northern Cass                       17:27.1  7:02 
   64   5/9     572 Sydney Andersen       10    Killdeer                            17:32.0  7:04 
   65   1/1     854 Greta Eder            10    Williston Trinity Christian         17:32.5  7:04 
   66   2/10    498 Carlee Sieben         7     Grafton                             17:33.4  7:04 
   67   2/5     356 Samantha Wieland      12    Barnes County North                 17:34.8  7:05 
   68   4/6     815 Hannah Sorenson       9     Stanley                             17:35.2  7:05 
   69   6/10    392 Brooke Peterson       9     Bowman County                       17:35.8  7:05 
   70   3/10    495 Jessica Johnson       12    Grafton                             17:36.9  7:06 
   71   4/9     414 Michaela Tallmadge    8     Carrington                          17:38.6  7:06 
   72   2/3     586 Katelyn Fetsch        12    Langdon Area/Munich                 17:41.2  7:07 
   73   7/10    560 Katie Kennedy         11    Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:42.5  7:08 
   74   1/6     650 Kalie Gudmestad       10    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             17:42.9  7:08 
   75   1/8     661 Hannah Haley          8     New Rockford-Sheyenne               17:44.1  7:09 
   76   1/8     803 Josie White Eagle     8     Standing Rock                       17:45.0  7:09 
   77   6/9     577 Jaylynn Hicks         8     Killdeer                            17:45.3  7:09 
   78   1/5     622 Cheyenne Jacobson     11    Max                                 17:45.6  7:09 
   79   1/5     475 Riah Littleghost      8     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              17:46.8  7:10 
   80   2/6     818 Mindee Boyce          9     Surrey                              17:48.5  7:10 
   81   4/8     743 Karsyn Hager          9     Rugby                               17:50.0  7:11 
   82   3/6     822 Hailee Miller         8     Surrey                              17:50.5  7:11 
   83   4/10    492 Destiney Dominguez    10    Grafton                             17:50.6  7:11 
   84   4/6     820 Cambree Ferguson      10    Surrey                              17:51.0  7:11 
   85   2/6     651 Madi Moldenhauer      12    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             17:51.7  7:12 
   86   5/6     811 Taylor Dean           8     Stanley                             17:53.5  7:12 
   87   6/6     814 Elle Sorenson         7     Stanley                             17:57.1  7:14 
   88   8/10    564 Katelyn Rude          8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:58.4  7:14 
   89   3/5     760 Allison Peterson      8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          17:58.8  7:15 
   90   2/4     638 Nora Peterson         7     May-Port CG                         18:01.6  7:16 
   91   3/3     763 Allison Bearstail     9     Shiloh Christian                    18:02.8  7:16 
   92   3/5     352 Ashley McFadgen       7     Barnes County North                 18:03.5  7:16 
   93   5/9     409 Jasmine Hetle         7     Carrington                          18:03.9  7:17 
   94   1/6     512 Maezy Myers           7     Griggs County Central               18:04.6  7:17 
   95   1/4     448 Shannon Smith         11    Dunseith                            18:06.3  7:18 
   96   5/10    786 Amanda Odegard        10    Southern McLean                     18:08.5  7:18 
   97   7/9     574 Hannah Benz           7     Killdeer                            18:10.2  7:19 
   98   4/6     680 Ceara Little Soldier  10    New Town                            18:12.3  7:20 
   99   5/7     842 Gemma Campbell        8     Watford City                        18:13.7  7:21 
  100   7/10    389 Kenna Halleen         9     Bowman County                       18:14.1  7:21 
  101   1/7     827 Rachel Mack           9     Velva                               18:14.6  7:21 
  102   1/1     728 Maria Brien           9     Rolla                               18:15.9  7:21 
  103   2/6     693 Taylor Becker         12    Northern Cass                       18:16.5  7:22 
  104   4/10    533 Leah Stang            8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           18:17.2  7:22 
  105   3/9     428 Bethany Corcoran      9     Central Cass                        18:18.4  7:22 
  106   1/1     439 McKenna Willson       10    Central McLean                      18:19.9  7:23 
  107   5/8     741 Anna Clements         7     Rugby                               18:20.0  7:23 
  108   6/10    781 Emily Boysun          9     Southern McLean                     18:22.8  7:24 
  109   6/8     746 Taylor Nelson         8     Rugby                               18:27.6  7:26 
  110   9/10    559 Addi Eckart           11    Hillsboro/Central Valley            18:28.3  7:26 
  111   2/5     621 Cassidy Huesers       11    Max                                 18:29.2  7:27 
  112   8/10    387 Vanessa Fischer       7     Bowman County                       18:29.8  7:27 
  113   5/10    496 Julia Johnson         12    Grafton                             18:30.2  7:27 
  114  10/10    562 Hannah Luithle        7     Hillsboro/Central Valley            18:32.5  7:28 
  115   8/9     581 Bailey Smith          9     Killdeer                            18:35.8  7:29 
  116   2/8     660 Ashlynn Benson        8     New Rockford-Sheyenne               18:36.9  7:30 
  117   4/5     758 Caitlyn Illies        10    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          18:37.1  7:30 
  118   5/10    531 Bratlie Shelbie       12    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           18:37.8  7:30 
  119   1/5     546 Sidra Sadowsky        7     Hettinger/Scranton                  18:38.7  7:31 
  120   2/5     474 Christine Larock      11    Four Winds/Minnewaukan              18:38.9  7:31 
  121   5/6     819 Jordyn Clapper        10    Surrey                              18:39.5  7:31 
  122   7/10    785 Morgyn Miller         8     Southern McLean                     18:40.2  7:31 
  123   4/6     371 Baylee Vondra         9     Beulah/Hazen                        18:41.1  7:32 
  124   2/5     594 Ellen Gregoire        7     Larimore                            18:42.4  7:32 
  125   4/5     355 Clara Wieland         9     Barnes County North                 18:42.8  7:32 
  126   2/8     802 Haylee Wedell         7     Standing Rock                       18:47.1  7:34 
  127   6/10    529 Anne Mager            9     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           18:49.4  7:35 
  128   3/6     698 Alicia Westrick       11    Northern Cass                       18:51.6  7:36 
  129   5/6     677 Jonna Brady           8     New Town                            18:51.9  7:36 
  130   1/3     723 Jordan Jenson         7     Pembina County North                18:56.6  7:38 
  131   8/10    784 Lauren Koski          10    Southern McLean                     18:57.0  7:38 
  132   3/8     665 Olivia Smith          11    New Rockford-Sheyenne               19:00.0  7:39 
  133   6/6     821 Schyler Lemere        9     Surrey                              19:00.1  7:39 
  134   3/6     652 Brittany Reister      7     Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             19:03.9  7:41 
  135   9/10    780 Santina Bishop        8     Southern McLean                     19:06.5  7:42 
  136   6/10    493 Meredith Dumas        9     Grafton                             19:07.9  7:42 
  137   6/9     411 Casey Mack            11    Carrington                          19:09.1  7:43 
  138   2/6     511 Cortney Hornung       11    Griggs County Central               19:09.6  7:43 
  139   5/9     708 Sidney Hall           10    Parshall                            19:16.4  7:46 
  140   1/2     851 Gabby Nolan           12    White Shield                        19:17.0  7:46 
  141   5/6     367 Emily Alt             10    Beulah/Hazen                        19:17.7  7:46 
  142   4/6     654 Ashley Wolff          11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             19:18.1  7:46 
  143   2/7     828 Elizabeth Massine     7     Velva                               19:18.8  7:47 
  144   4/6     694 Ariana Blacksmith     10    Northern Cass                       19:20.5  7:47 
  145   7/8     747 Braelynn Oppen        7     Rugby                               19:23.8  7:49 
  146   3/7     826 Jonnah Lee            11    Velva                               19:24.3  7:49 
  147   9/10    388 Becki Fuchs           9     Bowman County                       19:25.4  7:49 
  148   7/10    525 Skylar Carroll        7     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:25.8  7:50 
  149   4/8     663 Hannah Heinz          11    New Rockford-Sheyenne               19:26.4  7:50 
  150   2/5     545 Katrina Poss          7     Hettinger/Scranton                  19:26.7  7:50 
  151   3/5     542 Elizabeth Bartholmy   10    Hettinger/Scranton                  19:28.2  7:50 
  152   9/9     575 Corrie Dobitz         10    Killdeer                            19:30.3  7:51 
  153   4/7     825 Kerrigan Krueger      11    Velva                               19:31.4  7:52 
  154   6/6     681 Kirah Morsette        12    New Town                            19:32.4  7:52 
  155   8/10    528 Begona Lopez-Tinanyel 11    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:33.2  7:52 
  156   4/9     434 Aubri Renfrew         12    Central Cass                        19:33.9  7:53 
  157   7/10    499 Claire Suda           11    Grafton                             19:36.9  7:54 
  158   5/7     829 Emily Odland          12    Velva                               19:41.3  7:56 
  159   3/5     596 Deanna Piatz          11    Larimore                            19:44.5  7:57 
  160   5/8     666 Elizabeth Widmer      9     New Rockford-Sheyenne               19:45.2  7:57 
  161   8/8     744 Ariana Hoffart        9     Rugby                               19:45.4  7:57 
  162   4/5     611 Brenna Lukes          10    Lisbon                              19:46.6  7:58 
  163   1/2     480 Megan Johnson         12    Garrison                            19:46.9  7:58 
  164   3/8     801 Amara Martinson       8     Standing Rock                       19:47.2  7:58 
  165   3/4     636 Morgan Palmer         9     May-Port CG                         19:47.6  7:58 
  166   6/7     843 Gabby Hogue           7     Watford City                        19:48.3  7:59 
  167   6/7     824 Hope Brewer           9     Velva                               19:49.2  7:59 
  168   8/10    491 Sara Berger           9     Grafton                             19:50.1  7:59 
  169   7/9     407 Carmen Entzminger     8     Carrington                          19:55.8  8:02 
  170  10/10    393 Brenna Wokal          10    Bowman County                       19:59.1  8:03 
  171   2/2     479 Danielle Dimitch      10    Garrison                            20:02.9  8:04 
  172   5/6     695 Cierra Goodman        11    Northern Cass                       20:03.0  8:05 
  173   7/7     830 Mindy Vollmer         9     Velva                               20:04.7  8:05 
  174   6/8     662 Chloe Heinz           7     New Rockford-Sheyenne               20:05.1  8:05 
  175   4/4     634 Hailey Berg           7     May-Port CG                         20:10.8  8:08 
  176   5/5     353 Hailey Schaefer       7     Barnes County North                 20:11.2  8:08 
  177   4/8     799 Frankie Jamerson      7     Standing Rock                       20:15.4  8:09 
  178   4/5     593 Mary Gorman           11    Larimore                            20:16.6  8:10 
  179   3/3     585 Rachel Cheatley       11    Langdon Area/Munich                 20:23.9  8:13 
  180  10/10    788 Ruth Vogle            8     Southern McLean                     20:27.1  8:14 
  181   4/5     543 Rebecca Knutson       10    Hettinger/Scranton                  20:27.7  8:14 
  182   2/4     445 Caitlyn Davis         9     Dunseith                            20:28.7  8:15 
  183   6/6     368 Echo Burge            7     Beulah/Hazen                        20:29.7  8:15 
  184   6/9     709 Billie Jo Myrick      9     Parshall                            20:32.6  8:16 
  185   9/10    534 Morgan Verke          7     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           20:34.9  8:17 
  186   7/8     659 Rebecca Allmaras      11    New Rockford-Sheyenne               20:37.4  8:18 
  187   3/6     510 Abby Haugen           7     Griggs County Central               20:38.1  8:19 
  188   5/6     649 Cierra Dockter        11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             20:39.0  8:19 
  189   5/5     759 Maggie Kujanson       7     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          20:41.2  8:20 
  190   7/9     705 Isabella Driver       7     Parshall                            20:42.3  8:20 
  191   8/9     408 Savanna Friedt        9     Carrington                          20:43.3  8:21 
  192  10/10    530 Crosby Patterson      7     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           20:45.9  8:22 
  193   3/4     444 Hallie Counts         9     Dunseith                            20:48.9  8:23 
  194   5/5     544 Samantha Knutson      10    Hettinger/Scranton                  21:05.8  8:30 
  195   1/1     377 Bridget MacLeod       11    Bishop Ryan                         21:06.5  8:30 
  196   3/5     476 Jasmine Lohnes        9     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              21:07.4  8:30 
  197   4/5     471 Paige Alberts         8     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              21:07.9  8:31 
  198   5/5     597 Hannah Solseng        11    Larimore                            21:12.2  8:32 
  199   3/5     620 Christina Bingham     9     Max                                 21:15.4  8:34 
  200   7/7     841 Becca Campbell        12    Watford City                        21:20.8  8:36 
  201   1/3     616 Charismha Tsosie      11    Mandaree                            21:21.6  8:36 
  202   2/3     721 Elizabeth Baumann     10    Pembina County North                21:27.5  8:38 
  203   8/9     710 Sierra Rensch         12    Parshall                            21:34.3  8:41 
  204   4/4     446 Sarah Nadeau          9     Dunseith                            21:36.1  8:42 
  205   5/8     798 Winona Gayton         8     Standing Rock                       21:45.6  8:46 
  206   2/2     852 Serene Wilkinson      9     White Shield                        21:55.3  8:50 
  207   4/6     513 Tianni Pfeifer        7     Griggs County Central               21:57.5  8:51 
  208   9/10    500 Grace Whelan          11    Grafton                             22:02.1  8:52 
  209   6/8     795 Precious Bernie       8     Standing Rock                       22:06.3  8:54 
  210   5/9     426 Ellie Anderson        12    Central Cass                        22:10.6  8:56 
  211   6/6     697 Grace Wagner          10    Northern Cass                       22:13.5  8:57 
  212   6/9     427 Cassie Bergh          11    Central Cass                        22:15.5  8:58 
  213   5/6     509 Hannah Fitzgerald     11    Griggs County Central               22:15.9  8:58 
  214   7/9     425 Rachelle Amundson     10    Central Cass                        22:16.3  8:58 
  215   2/3     615 Marea Deville         9     Mandaree                            22:17.3  8:59 
  216   3/3     725 Maya Sumra            7     Pembina County North                22:17.7  8:59 
  217   1/1     395 Alyeah Fettig         11    Burke Central                       22:18.3  8:59 
  218   6/6     653 Rachel Schmidt        12    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             22:20.6  9:00 
  219   4/5     624 Brooke Schroeder      12    Max                                 22:43.4  9:09 
  220   6/6     514 Joelle Sherlock       10    Griggs County Central               23:01.4  9:16 
  221   9/9     712 Maxine Wilkinson      9     Parshall                            23:07.6  9:19 
  222   9/9     413 Jacey Retzlaff        11    Carrington                          23:16.2  9:22 
  223   1/1     770 Nina White Eagle      11    Solen                               23:17.4  9:23 
  224   8/9     431 Starr Kundert         9     Central Cass                        23:22.2  9:25 
  225   7/8     796 Regan Dunn            9     Standing Rock                       23:55.3  9:38 
  226   8/8     797 Marilyn Fox           12    Standing Rock                       24:02.5  9:41 
  227   8/8     664 Lauren Roscoe         10    New Rockford-Sheyenne               24:31.8  9:53 
  228  10/10    497 Kaitlyn Nelson        12    Grafton                             24:32.6  9:53 
  229   5/5     609 Lindsay Dow           12    Lisbon                              24:43.7  9:57 
  230   5/5     473 Mikayla Greywater     12    Four Winds/Minnewaukan              25:09.7 10:08 
  231   1/1     538 Matilda Espelin       12    Hebron                              25:13.9 10:10 
  232   9/9     433 Hope Levos            12    Central Cass                        25:38.6 10:20 
  233   5/5     623 Hope Scheresky        10    Max                                 26:12.5 10:33 
  234   3/3     617 Hailey Vigen          9     Mandaree                            26:14.5 10:34