North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Grand Forks, ND
10/24/2015

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                 Lincoln Drive Park - Grand Forks, ND
                                           October 24, 2015
                                          CLASS A GIRLS - 4K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    56  Bismarck High                      
=============================================
  1      1  Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn        13:47.27 
  2      7  Grace Gannon                    14:58.56 
  3     11  Callie Clausnitzer              15:11.65 
  4     12  Michaela Dora                   15:11.95 
  5     25  Cadee Ryckman                   15:48.60 
  6   ( 31) Morgan Wald                     15:54.83 
  7   ( 33) Eliza Lofberg                   15:56.74 
  8   ( 58) Delaney Wolf                    16:26.79 
  9   ( 75) Madison Burgard                 16:46.52 
 10   ( 94) Coral Gillette                  17:03.47 

  2.    72  Grand Forks Central                
=============================================
  1      2  Karly Ackley                    14:05.41 
  2      5  Alexis Roehl                    14:52.08 
  3     13  Rachel Torrey                   15:12.07 
  4     14  Grace Roehl                     15:17.77 
  5     38  Aislinn Hunter                  16:08.53 
  6   ( 49) Sophia Roehl                    16:16.27 
  7   ( 55) Mikayla Weiss                   16:23.32 
  8   ( 62) Maggie Powell                   16:34.17 
  9   ( 68) Megan Peck                      16:40.53 
 10   (115) Valerie Doze                    17:37.73 

  3.   125  Bismarck Century                   
=============================================
  1      3  Kelby Anderson                  14:16.28 
  2     15  Briana Rittenbach               15:27.78 
  3     34  Mandy Stenehjem                 16:00.45 
  4     36  Lexi Helm                       16:07.68 
  5     37  Mallory Waters                  16:07.72 
  6   ( 42) Kate Weigum                     16:11.89 
  7   ( 63) Tess Sether                     16:34.88 
  8   ( 80) Gracie Grinsteiner              16:54.79 
  9   ( 90) Bria Ziegler                    17:00.84 
 10   ( 98) Brittany Materi                 17:06.06 

  4.   129  Minot                              
=============================================
  1      8  Abigail Hoffarth                15:06.13 
  2     21  Meg Super                       15:37.55 
  3     24  Allie Wahlund                   15:47.98 
  4     32  Aubree Meyer                    15:56.14 
  5     44  Allie Nelson                    16:12.33 
  6   ( 45) Michaela Larson                 16:12.89 
  7   ( 48) Abbie Wahlund                   16:15.64 
  8   ( 71) Allison Lepp                    16:42.35 
  9   ( 74) Elizabeth Folk                  16:45.27 
 10   (137) Cambree Albright                18:11.58 

  5.   146  Fargo Davies                       
=============================================
  1     10  Bridget Henne                   15:10.52 
  2     27  McKenzie Burian                 15:49.73 
  3     28  Greta McLagan                   15:51.59 
  4     40  Cory Duffield                   16:10.13 
  5     41  Aubrey Rude                     16:11.57 
  6   ( 43) Payton Lane                     16:12.11 
  7   ( 46) Katie Bye                       16:15.44 
  8   ( 51) Taylor Dietz                    16:18.27 
  9   ( 56) McKenna Vetter                  16:23.40 
 10   ( 65) Ryleigh Wacha                   16:36.23 

  6.   171  Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian   
=============================================
  1     17  Ashley Perez                    15:29.91 
  2     20  Fiona Smith                     15:33.73 
  3     22  Ellen Erie                      15:45.40 
  4     39  Julia Krause                    16:08.66 
  5     73  Emily Hultin                    16:42.59 
  6   ( 79) Sadey Koch                      16:53.24 
  7   ( 96) Juliet Geffre                   17:05.49 
  8   (103) Lilly Joyce                     17:18.67 
  9   (104) Maria Sornsin                   17:19.14 
 10   (111) Mary Simon                      17:30.19 

  7.   292  West Fargo                         
=============================================
  1      4  Jen Dufner                      14:41.16 
  2     53  Emmy Burtsfield                 16:22.21 
  3     76  Alexis Huseby                   16:49.82 
  4     77  Nikki Schreiner                 16:51.15 
  5     82  Sydney Kramer                   16:55.72 
  6   (112) Madysen Nelson                  17:32.33 
  7   (128) Callyn Johnson                  17:53.79 
  8   (139) Gani Salou                      18:26.39 
  9   (157) Grace Faiman                    19:18.06 

  8.   293  West Fargo Sheyenne                
=============================================
  1     30  Kalley Miller                   15:54.69 
  2     54  Eden Smith                      16:23.26 
  3     59  Mattyson Barta                  16:28.87 
  4     69  Lucy Glessner                   16:41.48 
  5     81  Mya Bruhschwein                 16:55.53 
  6   ( 89) Brenna Heitmann                 17:00.13 
  7   ( 92) Caleigh Anderson                17:02.09 
  8   ( 97) Elisabeth Kolb                  17:05.75 
  9   (102) Katelyn Ask                     17:18.58 
 10   (113) Karlie Toy                      17:33.19 

  9.   295  Jamestown                          
=============================================
  1     35  Peyton Rudnick                  16:06.05 
  2     50  Teralyn Coombs                  16:17.03 
  3     57  Meghan Ford                     16:24.21 
  4     70  Rachel Morin                    16:42.21 
  5     83  Jaymee George                   16:56.71 
  6   ( 85) Amanda Sargeant                 16:58.01 
  7   ( 95) Maya Moltzen                    17:04.83 
  8   (105) Lindi Chadwick                  17:21.07 
  9   (109) Madison Barnes                  17:28.13 
 10   (130) Emily Sargeant                  17:55.65 

 10.   299  Bismarck Legacy                    
=============================================
  1     19  Kaydee Wescom                   15:31.65 
  2     29  Jaydn Guidinger                 15:53.50 
  3     64  Rachel Johanson                 16:35.83 
  4     86  Patty Brodie                    16:58.29 
  5    101  Peyton Jenson                   17:17.65 
  6   (108) Emma Fricke                     17:27.52 
  7   (124) Annika Price                    17:49.26 
  8   (126) Baylee Gartner                  17:51.33 
  9   (168) Naomi Gross                     20:44.00 

 11.   314  Mandan                             
=============================================
  1      9  Kelby Rinas                     15:06.47 
  2     16  Jacey Wilson                    15:29.65 
  3     52  Kaycee Fry                      16:20.58 
  4    116  Kaitlyn Gura                    17:38.95 
  5    121  Elizabeth Geiger                17:42.71 
  6   (134) Maiah McCowan                   18:01.62 
  7   (147) Mindy Barchenger                18:47.78 
  8   (159) Maiya Fleck                     19:23.82 
  9   (164) Natasha Troxel                  20:12.16 

 12.   375  Williston                          
=============================================
  1     18  Kayla Bloomquist                15:30.68 
  2     61  Lizzy Goebel                    16:33.05 
  3     67  Jana Mischke                    16:37.68 
  4    106  Ava Daniel                      17:21.66 
  5    123  Chenoa Bumpus                   17:45.63 
  6   (156) Abby Olson                      19:11.96 

 13.   395  Fargo North                        
=============================================
  1     26  Ellie Hammes                    15:49.10 
  2     84  Anna Erickson                   16:57.10 
  3     87  Abbi Grieger                    16:59.12 
  4     88  Leighton Fitch                  16:59.89 
  5    110  Abby Farsdale                   17:29.43 
  6   (118) Ali Vannett                     17:40.72 
  7   (142) Sophie Semanko                  18:37.65 
  8   (145) Jensen Odegaard                 18:40.12 
  9   (146) Mikayla Weston                  18:40.61 
 10   (165) Rachel Koenig                   20:18.41 

 14.   435  Dickinson                          
=============================================
  1      6  Elizabeth Yoder                 14:57.95 
  2     93  Chelsea Anderson                17:03.19 
  3    100  Raghyn Murphy                   17:16.97 
  4    117  Julia Anderson                  17:39.26 
  5    119  Gracie O'Brien                  17:41.64 
  6   (135) Amber Hutzenbiler               18:05.07 
  7   (143) Alexus Meduna                   18:37.75 
  8   (149) Amy Wegner                      18:53.55 
  9   (158) Tyra Heiser                     19:21.68 
 10   (162) Taylor Privratsky               19:32.16 

 15.   507  Fargo South                        
=============================================
  1     66  Maddie Bessler                  16:37.02 
  2     72  Kyra Gardner                    16:42.56 
  3    120  Samantha Hoselton               17:41.75 
  4    122  Natalie Schalow                 17:44.73 
  5    127  Emma Rieger                     17:52.40 
  6   (129) Elizabeth Lawson                17:54.80 
  7   (141) Kennedie Beyer                  18:36.91 
  8   (148) Abby Hagen                      18:53.50 
  9   (152) Alice Carlson                   18:59.73 
 10   (161) Natalia Beal                    19:29.04 

 16.   507  Valley City                        
=============================================
  1     78  Mikaylah Ross                   16:51.54 
  2     91  Sharon Michael                  17:01.30 
  3     99  Sophia Boe                      17:06.32 
  4    107  Mikayla Wolla                   17:22.29 
  5    132  Jessica Ronning                 17:57.54 
  6   (138) Courtney Lloyd                  18:19.22 
  7   (144) Presley Curtis                  18:39.50 
  8   (151) Eliza Schueneman                18:57.75 
  9   (154) Olivia Slyter                   19:04.55 

 17.   546  Devils Lake                        
=============================================
  1     47  Ramsey Brown                    16:15.58 
  2     60  Jessica Mertens                 16:31.28 
  3    114  Mattea Vetsch                   17:33.35 
  4    155  Haylee Carlson                  19:08.11 
  5    170  Ghost 1                                  

 18.   563  Grand Forks Red River              
=============================================
  1     23  Peytun Campbell                 15:47.16 
  2    131  Oksana Kroese                   17:55.75 
  3    133  Jessica Speicher                18:00.19 
  4    136  Norah Kleven                    18:08.23 
  5    140  Grace Robinson                  18:30.44 
  6   (150) Camryn Scahll                   18:56.21 
  7   (153) Megan Shroyer                   19:00.05 
  8   (160) Erin Shroyer                    19:25.14 
  9   (167) Leecia Flaten                   20:43.95 
 10   (169) Maddie Kleven                   20:48.43 

 19.   795  Turtle Mountain                    
=============================================
  1    125  Falynn Ferris                   17:50.82 
  2    163  D'Naye Desjarlais               19:55.70 
  3    166  Madison Breland                 20:42.90 
  4    170  Ghost 1                                  
  5    171  Ghost 2                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10     38 Mattie Shirley-Fairba 9     Bismarck High                       13:47.3  5:33 
    2   1/10    163 Karly Ackley          11    Grand Forks Central                 14:05.5  5:41 
    3   1/10     11 Kelby Anderson        11    Bismarck Century                    14:16.3  5:45 
    4   1/9     306 Jen Dufner            11    West Fargo                          14:41.2  5:55 
    5   2/10    168 Alexis Roehl          9     Grand Forks Central                 14:52.1  5:59 
    6   1/10     92 Elizabeth Yoder       11    Dickinson                           14:58.0  6:02 
    7   2/10     34 Grace Gannon          12    Bismarck High                       14:58.6  6:02 
    8   1/10    245 Abigail Hoffarth      8     Minot                               15:06.2  6:05 
    9   1/9     230 Kelby Rinas           8     Mandan                              15:06.5  6:05 
   10   1/10    107 Bridget Henne         9     Fargo Davies                        15:10.6  6:07 
   11   3/10     32 Callie Clausnitzer    8     Bismarck High                       15:11.7  6:07 
   12   4/10     33 Michaela Dora         9     Bismarck High                       15:12.0  6:07 
   13   3/10    171 Rachel Torrey         10    Grand Forks Central                 15:12.1  6:07 
   14   4/10    169 Grace Roehl           12    Grand Forks Central                 15:17.8  6:10 
   15   2/10     15 Briana Rittenbach     9     Bismarck Century                    15:27.8  6:14 
   16   2/9     232 Jacey Wilson          12    Mandan                              15:29.7  6:15 
   17   1/10    269 Ashley Perez          12    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    15:30.0  6:15 
   18   1/6     342 Kayla Bloomquist      11    Williston                           15:30.7  6:15 
   19   1/9      60 Kaydee Wescom         9     Bismarck Legacy                     15:31.7  6:15 
   20   2/10    271 Fiona Smith           8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    15:33.8  6:16 
   21   2/10    250 Meg Super             12    Minot                               15:37.6  6:18 
   22   3/10    263 Ellen Erie            12    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    15:45.4  6:21 
   23   1/10    183 Peytun Campbell       10    Grand Forks Red River               15:47.2  6:22 
   24   3/10    252 Allie Wahlund         8     Minot                               15:48.0  6:22 
   25   5/10     37 Cadee Ryckman         8     Bismarck High                       15:48.6  6:22 
   26   1/10    127 Ellie Hammes          10    Fargo North                         15:49.1  6:22 
   27   2/10    103 McKenzie Burian       9     Fargo Davies                        15:49.8  6:23 
   28   3/10    110 Greta McLagan         9     Fargo Davies                        15:51.6  6:23 
   29   2/9      55 Jaydn Guidinger       7     Bismarck Legacy                     15:53.5  6:24 
   30   1/10    331 Kalley Miller         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 15:54.7  6:25 
   31   6/10     39 Morgan Wald           8     Bismarck High                       15:54.9  6:25 
   32   4/10    248 Aubree Meyer          10    Minot                               15:56.2  6:25 
   33   7/10     36 Eliza Lofberg         10    Bismarck High                       15:56.8  6:25 
   34   3/10     17 Mandy Stenehjem       12    Bismarck Century                    16:00.5  6:27 
   35   1/10    210 Peyton Rudnick        9     Jamestown                           16:06.1  6:29 
   36   4/10     13 Lexi Helm             11    Bismarck Century                    16:07.7  6:30 
   37   5/10     18 Mallory Waters        12    Bismarck Century                    16:07.8  6:30 
   38   5/10    165 Aislinn Hunter        9     Grand Forks Central                 16:08.6  6:30 
   39   4/10    268 Julia Krause          10    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:08.7  6:30 
   40   4/10    106 Cory Duffield         11    Fargo Davies                        16:10.2  6:31 
   41   5/10    111 Aubrey Rude           8     Fargo Davies                        16:11.6  6:31 
   42   6/10     19 Kate Weigum           9     Bismarck Century                    16:11.9  6:32 
   43   6/10    108 Payton Lane           8     Fargo Davies                        16:12.2  6:32 
   44   5/10    249 Allie Nelson          8     Minot                               16:12.4  6:32 
   45   6/10    246 Michaela Larson       11    Minot                               16:12.9  6:32 
   46   7/10    104 Katie Bye             12    Fargo Davies                        16:15.5  6:33 
   47   1/4      69 Ramsey Brown          7     Devils Lake                         16:15.6  6:33 
   48   7/10    251 Abbie Wahlund         8     Minot                               16:15.7  6:33 
   49   6/10    170 Sophia Roehl          7     Grand Forks Central                 16:16.3  6:33 
   50   2/10    205 Teralyn Coombs        10    Jamestown                           16:17.1  6:34 
   51   8/10    105 Taylor Dietz          7     Fargo Davies                        16:18.3  6:34 
   52   3/9     225 Kaycee Fry            11    Mandan                              16:20.6  6:35 
   53   2/9     305 Emmy Burtsfield       10    West Fargo                          16:22.3  6:36 
   54   2/10    332 Eden Smith            7     West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:23.3  6:36 
   55   7/10    172 Mikayla Weiss         8     Grand Forks Central                 16:23.4  6:36 
   56   9/10    109 McKenna Vetter        12    Fargo Davies                        16:23.4  6:36 
   57   3/10    206 Meghan Ford           7     Jamestown                           16:24.3  6:36 
   58   8/10     40 Delaney Wolf          11    Bismarck High                       16:26.8  6:38 
   59   3/10    326 Mattyson Barta        10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:28.9  6:38 
   60   2/4      71 Jessica Mertens       8     Devils Lake                         16:31.3  6:39 
   61   2/6     345 Lizzy Goebel          11    Williston                           16:33.1  6:40 
   62   8/10    167 Maggie Powell         12    Grand Forks Central                 16:34.2  6:40 
   63   7/10     16 Tess Sether           10    Bismarck Century                    16:34.9  6:41 
   64   3/9      57 Rachel Johanson       11    Bismarck Legacy                     16:35.9  6:41 
   65  10/10    112 Ryleigh Wacha         7     Fargo Davies                        16:36.3  6:41 
   66   1/10    144 Maddie Bessler        12    Fargo South                         16:37.1  6:42 
   67   3/6     346 Jana Mischke          11    Williston                           16:37.7  6:42 
   68   9/10    166 Megan Peck            8     Grand Forks Central                 16:40.6  6:43 
   69   4/10    328 Lucy Glessner         10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:41.5  6:43 
   70   4/10    209 Rachel Morin          11    Jamestown                           16:42.3  6:44 
   71   8/10    247 Allison Lepp          9     Minot                               16:42.4  6:44 
   72   2/10    147 Kyra Gardner          12    Fargo South                         16:42.6  6:44 
   73   5/10    265 Emily Hultin          11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:42.6  6:44 
   74   9/10    244 Elizabeth Folk        8     Minot                               16:45.3  6:45 
   75   9/10     31 Madison Burgard       12    Bismarck High                       16:46.6  6:45 
   76   3/9     308 Alexis Huseby         12    West Fargo                          16:49.9  6:47 
   77   4/9     313 Nikki Schreiner       11    West Fargo                          16:51.2  6:47 
   78   1/9     291 Mikaylah Ross         12    Valley City                         16:51.6  6:47 
   79   6/10    267 Sadey Koch            9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:53.3  6:48 
   80   8/10     12 Gracie Grinsteiner    9     Bismarck Century                    16:54.8  6:49 
   81   5/10    327 Mya Bruhschwein       9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:55.6  6:49 
   82   5/9     310 Sydney Kramer         12    West Fargo                          16:55.8  6:49 
   83   5/10    207 Jaymee George         9     Jamestown                           16:56.8  6:50 
   84   2/10    123 Anna Erickson         10    Fargo North                         16:57.1  6:50 
   85   6/10    211 Amanda Sargeant       9     Jamestown                           16:58.1  6:50 
   86   4/9      51 Patty Brodie          11    Bismarck Legacy                     16:58.3  6:50 
   87   3/10    126 Abbi Grieger          10    Fargo North                         16:59.2  6:51 
   88   4/10    125 Leighton Fitch        11    Fargo North                         16:59.9  6:51 
   89   6/10    329 Brenna Heitmann       10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:00.2  6:51 
   90   9/10     20 Bria Ziegler          12    Bismarck Century                    17:00.9  6:51 
   91   2/9     289 Sharon Michael        8     Valley City                         17:01.3  6:51 
   92   7/10    324 Caleigh Anderson      10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:02.1  6:52 
   93   2/10     83 Chelsea Anderson      11    Dickinson                           17:03.2  6:52 
   94  10/10     35 Coral Gillette        11    Bismarck High                       17:03.5  6:52 
   95   7/10    208 Maya Moltzen          11    Jamestown                           17:04.9  6:53 
   96   7/10    264 Juliet Geffre         9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:05.5  6:53 
   97   8/10    330 Elisabeth Kolb        10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:05.8  6:53 
   98  10/10     14 Brittany Materi       12    Bismarck Century                    17:06.1  6:53 
   99   3/9     286 Sophia Boe            8     Valley City                         17:06.4  6:53 
  100   3/10     88 Raghyn Murphy         7     Dickinson                           17:17.0  6:58 
  101   5/9      56 Peyton Jenson         8     Bismarck Legacy                     17:17.7  6:58 
  102   9/10    325 Katelyn Ask           11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:18.6  6:58 
  103   8/10    266 Lilly Joyce           8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:18.7  6:58 
  104   9/10    272 Maria Sornsin         9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:19.2  6:59 
  105   8/10    204 Lindi Chadwick        12    Jamestown                           17:21.1  6:59 
  106   4/6     344 Ava Daniel            7     Williston                           17:21.7  7:00 
  107   4/9     295 Mikayla Wolla         9     Valley City                         17:22.3  7:00 
  108   6/9      52 Emma Fricke           9     Bismarck Legacy                     17:27.6  7:02 
  109   9/10    203 Madison Barnes        12    Jamestown                           17:28.2  7:02 
  110   5/10    124 Abby Farsdale         9     Fargo North                         17:29.5  7:03 
  111  10/10    270 Mary Simon            12    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:30.2  7:03 
  112   6/9     311 Madysen Nelson        10    West Fargo                          17:32.4  7:04 
  113  10/10    333 Karlie Toy            12    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:33.2  7:04 
  114   3/4      72 Mattea Vetsch         9     Devils Lake                         17:33.4  7:04 
  115  10/10    164 Valerie Doze          11    Grand Forks Central                 17:37.8  7:06 
  116   4/9     227 Kaitlyn Gura          12    Mandan                              17:39.0  7:07 
  117   4/10     84 Julia Anderson        10    Dickinson                           17:39.3  7:07 
  118   6/10    131 Ali Vannett           12    Fargo North                         17:40.8  7:07 
  119   5/10     89 Gracie O'Brien        9     Dickinson                           17:41.7  7:08 
  120   3/10    149 Samantha Hoselton     7     Fargo South                         17:41.8  7:08 
  121   5/9     226 Elizabeth Geiger      8     Mandan                              17:42.8  7:08 
  122   4/10    152 Natalie Schalow       11    Fargo South                         17:44.8  7:09 
  123   5/6     343 Chenoa Bumpus         11    Williston                           17:45.7  7:09 
  124   7/9      58 Annika Price          11    Bismarck Legacy                     17:49.3  7:11 
  125   1/3     278 Falynn Ferris         9     Turtle Mountain                     17:50.9  7:11 
  126   8/9      53 Baylee Gartner        11    Bismarck Legacy                     17:51.4  7:12 
  127   5/10    151 Emma Rieger           7     Fargo South                         17:52.4  7:12 
  128   7/9     309 Callyn Johnson        9     West Fargo                          17:53.8  7:13 
  129   6/10    150 Elizabeth Lawson      9     Fargo South                         17:54.8  7:13 
  130  10/10    212 Emily Sargeant        7     Jamestown                           17:55.7  7:13 
  131   2/10    186 Oksana Kroese         8     Grand Forks Red River               17:55.8  7:13 
  132   5/9     290 Jessica Ronning       12    Valley City                         17:57.6  7:14 
  133   3/10    192 Jessica Speicher      9     Grand Forks Red River               18:00.2  7:15 
  134   6/9     229 Maiah McCowan         11    Mandan                              18:01.7  7:16 
  135   6/10     86 Amber Hutzenbiler     9     Dickinson                           18:05.1  7:17 
  136   4/10    185 Norah Kleven          12    Grand Forks Red River               18:08.3  7:18 
  137  10/10    243 Cambree Albright      11    Minot                               18:11.6  7:20 
  138   6/9     288 Courtney Lloyd        10    Valley City                         18:19.3  7:23 
  139   8/9     312 Gani Salou            12    West Fargo                          18:26.4  7:26 
  140   5/10    188 Grace Robinson        10    Grand Forks Red River               18:30.5  7:27 
  141   7/10    145 Kennedie Beyer        10    Fargo South                         18:37.0  7:30 
  142   7/10    130 Sophie Semanko        10    Fargo North                         18:37.7  7:30 
  143   7/10     87 Alexus Meduna         10    Dickinson                           18:37.8  7:30 
  144   7/9     287 Presley Curtis        8     Valley City                         18:39.5  7:31 
  145   8/10    129 Jensen Odegaard       11    Fargo North                         18:40.2  7:31 
  146   9/10    132 Mikayla Weston        11    Fargo North                         18:40.7  7:31 
  147   7/9     223 Mindy Barchenger      10    Mandan                              18:47.8  7:34 
  148   8/10    148 Abby Hagen            11    Fargo South                         18:53.5  7:37 
  149   8/10     91 Amy Wegner            10    Dickinson                           18:53.6  7:37 
  150   6/10    189 Camryn Scahll         11    Grand Forks Red River               18:56.3  7:38 
  151   8/9     292 Eliza Schueneman      9     Valley City                         18:57.8  7:38 
  152   9/10    146 Alice Carlson         7     Fargo South                         18:59.8  7:39 
  153   7/10    191 Megan Shroyer         11    Grand Forks Red River               19:00.1  7:39 
  154   9/9     293 Olivia Slyter         7     Valley City                         19:04.6  7:41 
  155   4/4      70 Haylee Carlson        8     Devils Lake                         19:08.2  7:42 
  156   6/6     347 Abby Olson            7     Williston                           19:12.0  7:44 
  157   9/9     307 Grace Faiman          9     West Fargo                          19:18.1  7:46 
  158   9/10     85 Tyra Heiser           10    Dickinson                           19:21.7  7:48 
  159   8/9     224 Maiya Fleck           10    Mandan                              19:23.9  7:49 
  160   8/10    190 Erin Shroyer          11    Grand Forks Red River               19:25.2  7:49 
  161  10/10    143 Natalia Beal          9     Fargo South                         19:29.1  7:51 
  162  10/10     90 Taylor Privratsky     12    Dickinson                           19:32.2  7:52 
  163   2/3     276 D'Naye Desjarlais     10    Turtle Mountain                     19:55.7  8:02 
  164   9/9     231 Natasha Troxel        10    Mandan                              20:12.2  8:08 
  165  10/10    128 Rachel Koenig         12    Fargo North                         20:18.5  8:11 
  166   3/3     275 Madison Breland       10    Turtle Mountain                     20:42.9  8:21 
  167   9/10    184 Leecia Flaten         8     Grand Forks Red River               20:44.0  8:21 
  168   9/9      54 Naomi Gross           11    Bismarck Legacy                     20:44.0  8:21 
  169  10/10    187 Maddie Kleven         9     Grand Forks Red River               20:48.5  8:23