Twin Cities Marathon -
Saint Paul, MN
10/2/2005

race logo










					    2005 TWIN CITIES MARATHON ATHENA DIVISION                                        

Place No.    Name                    Age Sex City                      St  Chip Tm Gun Tm  
===== ====== ======================= === === ========================= === ======= ======= 
    1   F382 Gail Martin              40   F Sharon                    MA  3:40:12 3:41:00 
    2   F339 Emily Belland            22   F Racine                    WI  4:00:43 4:03:12 
    3  F3058 Janice Tiedt             33   F Evansville                WI  4:06:50 4:09:42 
    4   F377 Dawn Barrie              38   F Waseca                    MN  4:54:27 5:01:20 
    5   F338 Jennifer Lucey           20   F Fort Atkinson             WI  5:04:02 5:08:03 
    6   F391 Jocelyn Goubeaux         47   F West Hollywood            CA  5:04:15 5:09:05 
    7  F2887 Kari Fletcher            31   F St Paul                   MN  5:06:07 5:13:44 
    8   F364 Kate Pearson             33   F St Paul                   MN  5:06:28 5:12:25 
    9   F385 Jane Loechler            42   F W St Paul                 MN  5:08:15 5:13:42 
   10   F386 Jane Boerboom            43   F Chisago City              MN  5:12:43 5:16:37 
   11   F363 Sharon Schimetz          33   F Plymouth                  MN  5:15:37 5:17:56 
   12  F1382 Kathleen O'connor        22   F Farmington                MN  5:15:51 5:21:27 
   13  F2923 Kelly O'connor           32   F Farmington                MN  5:15:52 5:21:27 
   14   F346 Farah Mcdill             26   F Monument                  CO  5:16:21 5:21:11 
   15   F367 Debbie Watson            34   F Eden Prairie              MN  5:17:16 5:22:15 
   16   F344 Shannyn Magee            25   F Middleton                 WI  5:18:03 5:23:34 
   17   F389 Mary Hvidhyld            45   F Apple Valley              MN  5:18:32 5:22:29 
   18  F3250 Michelle Jurgensen       34   F Clear Lake                IA  5:19:32 5:27:28 
   19  F2325 Michelle Perkins         28   F Minneapolis               MN  5:21:07 5:29:12 
   20   F392 Jeri Kennelly            49   F Moorhead                  MN  5:24:26 5:29:59 
   21   F379 Katherine Emery          39   F Bloomington               MN  5:28:25 5:35:18 
   22   F366 Barbara Leaders          34   F St Cloud                  MN  5:30:11 5:37:40 
   23   F341 Erica Steffer            23   F Minneapolis               MN  5:32:30 5:38:01 
   24   F387 Anna Vanderveen          44   F Rancho Cordova            CA  5:37:27 5:42:14 
   25   F388 Lori Moen                44   F Minneapolis               MN  5:39:10 5:44:36 
   26   F384 Katherine Bauer          42   F Eagan                     MN  5:40:54 5:46:43 
   27   F373 Tammy Elzy               36   F Lindstrom                 MN  5:41:01 5:44:34 
   28   F347 Kristen Cadman           27   F Platteville               WI  5:41:38 5:44:59 
   29  F1940 Sarah Arends             26   F Cedar Falls               IA  5:48:09 5:53:46 
   30   F371 Teresa Agey              35   F Colorado Springs          CO  5:52:15 5:57:14 
   31  F3682 Corinne Thul             38   F Irvine                    CA  5:55:18 6:00:02 
   32  F3227 Sandra Vazquez-Thorpe    34   F St Paul                   MN  5:55:34 6:00:39 
   33   F365 Amy Meuers               34   F Brooklyn Park             MN  5:56:12 6:02:18 
   34   F361 Lisamarie Burkhart       33   F Columbia Heights          MN  5:58:16 6:04:51 
   35  F4798 Jean Mcaleer             52   F Mason City                IA  5:58:55 6:06:51 
   36   F362 Stephanie Parkinson      33   F Rochester                 MN  5:58:59 6:04:05 
   37  F2839 Alison Anderson          31   F Brooklyn Park             MN  6:00:52 6:06:23 
   38  F4730 Debra Dvorak             50   F Minneapolis               MN  6:02:23 6:09:37 
   39  F4571 Wylene Vanguilder        47   F Delano                    MN  6:02:38 6:09:51 


                    2005 TWIN CITIES MARATHON CLYDESDALE DIVISION                                        

Place No.    Name                    Age Sex City                      St  Chip Tm Gun Tm  
===== ====== ======================= === === ========================= === ======= ======= 
    1    480 Mike Cullen              31   M Toronto                   ON  2:56:15 2:56:25 
    2   1589 Frank Campbell           41   M Lake Elmo                 MN  2:58:34 2:58:46 
    3    675 Terry Nugent             43   M Denver                    CO  3:04:52 3:05:01 
    4    411 Eric Rambow              24   M Litchfield                MN  3:18:26 3:19:37 
    5    554 Don Steger               36   M Eagan                     MN  3:23:22 3:23:55 
    6    477 Marcus Peterson          31   M Minneapolis               MN  3:33:22 3:34:08 
    7    658 Jeff Forsythe            42   M Hammond                   WI  3:33:43 3:33:54 
    8    830 Kevin Dear               46   M Mason City                IA  3:34:21 3:34:35 
    9    509 Matt Kimlinger           33   M Plymouth                  MN  3:40:25 3:41:36 
   10    668 Kent H. Borman           43   M Rowlett                   TX  3:40:31 3:41:06 
   11   4340 Eric Kelley              35   M North Olmsted             OH  3:42:25 3:45:02 
   12    570 Jeff Harrison            37   M Omaha                     NE  3:42:54 3:44:08 
   13   4867 Michael Madson           39   M Lakeville                 MN  3:44:45 3:46:56 
   14    571 Todd Hinrichs            37   M Chanhassen                MN  3:45:27 3:46:37 
   15    545 Alan Amesbury            36   M Minneapolis               MN  3:45:54 3:52:12 
   16   6964 Pete Moore               29   M Ames                      IA  3:46:48 3:54:05 
   17    606 Mark Mcelroy             40   M Lincoln                   NE  3:48:22 3:48:41 
   18    593 Timothy Hallin           39   M Baton Rouge               LA  3:49:10 3:55:37 
   19    442 Dan Mckeon               28   M Bemidji                   MN  3:49:26 3:53:29 
   20    693 John Ballbach            45   M Minnetrista               MN  3:50:37 3:50:37 
   21   1732 Scott Knight             44   M Cologne                   MN  3:52:24 3:53:34 
   22   5624 Allan Bangtson           45   M Cedar Falls               IA  3:52:34 3:56:01 
   23    587 Kirby Johnson            39   M Plymouth                  MN  3:52:34 3:56:38 
   24   4929 Allen Berg               39   M Minneapolis               MN  3:53:05 3:58:08 
   25    407 Kevin Larson             24   M Shoreview                 MN  3:55:23 3:56:41 
   26    488 Joe Langel               32   M Brooklyn Park             MN  3:56:07 3:57:16 
   27    396 Ronald Reimann           41   M Apple Valley              MN  3:57:12 4:02:01 
   28    416 Mark Roose               25   M Tomah                     WI  3:57:19 3:57:30 
   29    503 Jeff Loveless            33   M Owatonna                  MN  3:57:38 4:05:30 
   30    674 Thomas Adamski           43   M Andover                   MN  3:58:44 4:01:28 
   31    437 Thane Underdahl          28   M Fargo                     ND  3:58:59 4:03:12 
   32    689 Bret Henry               45   M Lake Oswego               OR  4:00:00 4:07:03 
   33    583 Ken Chabluk              39   M Winnipeg                  MB  4:01:05 4:04:16 
   34   4875 Alto Dave                39   M Blaine                    MN  4:02:34 4:04:53 
   35    706 James Welby              46   M Edina                     MN  4:03:41 4:04:54 
   36    507 Mark Vyvyan              33   M Maple Grove               MN  4:03:52 4:08:43 
   37    522 Nathan Jerde             34   M Maple Plain               MN  4:05:11 4:06:16 
   38    567 Brett Bastian            37   M Sioux Falls               SD  4:05:34 4:07:38 
   39    491 Kevin Clark              32   M Woodbury                  MN  4:06:30 4:11:12 
   40   3532 Ian Bronson              29   M Minneapolis               MN  4:06:37 4:09:01 
   41    431 Nathan Bergh             27   M Oshkosh                   WI  4:06:42 4:10:39 
   42   2046 Ken Spaeth               50   M River Falls               WI  4:07:21 4:08:14 
   43    704 Mike Mccloskey           46   M Minneapolis               MN  4:08:04 4:15:34 
   44    405 Nate Mcmurry             23   M Minneapolis               MN  4:09:02 4:11:22 
   45    531 Patrick Barrett          35   M Shorewood                 MN  4:09:05 4:13:32 
   46    715 Thomas Anderson          47   M Menomonie                 WI  4:09:34 4:10:09 
   47    448 Thomas Olson             28   M Rochester                 MN  4:09:49 4:12:30 
   48    597 Stephen O'keefe          39   M Red Wing                  MN  4:10:17 4:16:23 
   49   4793 Don Bevington            38   M Beausejour                MB  4:10:47 4:13:54 
   50    696 Monte Fox                45   M Fargo                     ND  4:11:24 4:14:41 
   51    631 Rod Sand                 41   M Minneapolis               MN  4:11:51 4:14:27 
   52    596 Anthony Sook             39   M Owensboro                 KY  4:12:04 4:20:09 
   53   1849 David Christens          46   M West Des Moines           IA  4:12:11 4:12:38 
   54    585 Jim Boerjan              39   M Woodbury                  MN  4:12:12 4:18:17 
   55    729 Joel Herrmann            48   M Minneapolis               MN  4:12:21 4:12:53 
   56   4787 Anthony Nderu            38   M Blaine                    MN  4:12:57 4:19:06 
   57    391 Tim Chesko               40   M Lockport                  NY  4:13:02 4:21:07 
   58    433 Jeremy Johnson           27   M Yankton                   SD  4:13:17 4:19:14 
   59    697 Frank Jowitt             46   M Chaska                    MN  4:13:22 4:21:08 
   60    699 Craig Mclain             46   M Glenwood                  MN  4:13:23 4:17:22 
   61    592 Hadrian Moore            39   M Minneapolis               MN  4:13:29 4:19:08 
   62    510 Brett Housker            33   M Victoria                  MN  4:13:41 4:18:01 
   63    614 Todd Mitchell            40   M Littleton                 CO  4:14:28 4:18:03 
   64    691 Mark Goodman             45   M New Prague                MN  4:14:49 4:19:50 
   65   4263 Brenton Ruebling         35   M Plymouth                  MN  4:15:06 4:22:26 
   66    698 David Eve                46   M Lawrenceville             GA  4:16:08 4:17:15 
   67   4831 Jason Booth              39   M W St Paul                 MN  4:16:30 4:21:26 
   68   4275 Robert Fischer           35   M Minneapolis               MN  4:16:55 4:24:46 
   69    620 Brian Naegeli            40   M Woodbury                  MN  4:17:03 4:20:36 
   70    426 Thomas Fitzpatrick       27   M Maple Plain               MN  4:17:11 4:25:26 
   71   3654 Kris Halsrud             30   M Minneapolis               MN  4:17:41 4:21:32 
   72    717 Gregory Willson          47   M Waldorf                   MN  4:17:55 4:20:32 
   73    528 Peter Morgan             34   M Denver                    CO  4:18:05 4:21:43 
   74   3363 Holger Meiser            28   M Oakdale                   MN  4:18:19 4:24:08 
   75    653 Slade Schuster           42   M St Paul                   MN  4:19:14 4:25:59 
   76    537 Chris Heino              35   M Cedar                     MN  4:19:41 4:26:59 
   77    421 Zach Burnett             25   M St Louis Park             MN  4:19:53 4:25:19 
   78    613 Craig Gordon             40   M Minneapolis               MN  4:20:36 4:28:23 
   79    556 Scott Wojahn             36   M Minneapolis               MN  4:20:47 4:23:19 
   80    722 Mark Berman              48   M Minnetonka                MN  4:20:59 4:24:02 
   81    610 Dana Melroe              40   M Eagan                     MN  4:21:01 4:27:49 
   82    598 Cary Bergstrom           39   M Maple Grove               MN  4:21:37 4:25:43 
   83    684 Chuck Corliss            44   M Birchwood                 MN  4:22:24 4:26:48 
   84    441 Ted Jacobson             28   M New Prague                MN  4:23:10 4:23:56 
   85    663 Ray Dieter               43   M Bloomington               MN  4:23:26 4:28:22 
   86   4792 Peter Johnson            38   M Minneapolis               MN  4:23:44 4:25:46 
   87    648 Steve Linton             42   M Edina                     MN  4:23:59 4:28:39 
   88    394 James Wentzlaff          37   M Lakeville                 MN  4:24:18 4:29:33 
   89    447 John Nolan               28   M Winona                    MN  4:24:51 4:31:46 
   90    465 Michael Pollei           30   M Lakeville                 MN  4:24:53 4:28:04 
   91   1403 Mike Allen               38   M Plymouth                  MN  4:25:06 4:26:08 
   92    467 Terry Thomas             30   M Hugo                      MN  4:25:20 4:29:47 
   93   3192 Josh Salzman             26   M Rosemount                 MN  4:25:49 4:33:38 
   94    580 Steven Wendell           38   M Pittsburgh                PA  4:26:08 4:32:09 
   95    419 Jeffrey Vorwald          25   M Turtle Lake               WI  4:26:25 4:32:17 
   96    549 Timothy Pagois           36   M Eagan                     MN  4:26:37 4:33:36 
   97    420 Steven Szlachtowski      25   M Maple Grove               MN  4:26:41 4:29:27 
   98    565 James Baker              37   M Houston                   TX  4:27:05 4:27:42 
   99    427 Tim Martin               27   M Waterloo                  IA  4:27:11 4:29:21 
  100    456 Jason Johnson            29   M Richfield                 MN  4:27:26 4:35:40 
  101    379 David Hutton             44   M Burnsville                MN  4:27:45 4:30:54 
  102   5614 Michael Curtis           45   M Edina                     MN  4:28:38 4:32:29 
  103    573 Scott Marquardt          38   M Littleton                 CO  4:28:55 4:35:29 
  104    468 Andy Lancette            30   M Eagan                     MN  4:29:20 4:32:32 
  105    724 Michael Basques          48   M St Paul                   MN  4:29:33 4:36:35 
  106    641 Alexandre Megretski      42   M Concord                   MA  4:29:35 4:37:04 
  107    560 Brian Wright             36   M Madison                   WI  4:30:21 4:36:00 
  108    655 Thomas Mcbrien           42   M Richfield                 MN  4:30:26 4:35:35 
  109    766 Wayne Tieman             55   M Bemidji                   MN  4:30:35 4:34:11 
  110    657 Paul Teiken              42   M Hummelstown               PA  4:30:41 4:36:16 
  111    714 Mark Brooks              47   M St Paul                   MN  4:31:44 4:39:57 
  112   4432 David Klaustermeier      36   M S St Paul                 MN  4:32:00 4:35:31 
  113   3209 Adam Hegg                26   M Minneapolis               MN  4:32:10 4:36:33 
  114   2782 Timothy Perkins          22   M Smithville                MO  4:32:52 4:40:55 
  115    778 Les Martisko             61   M Prior Lake                MN  4:33:06 4:38:35 
  116    632 Shawn Crosby             41   M St Paul                   MN  4:33:11 4:40:06 
  117    604 Mike Stoffel             40   M St Paul                   MN  4:33:19 4:37:54 
  118    409 Nathan Schularick        24   M Mason City                IA  4:33:40 4:41:12 
  119    681 Brad Boehne              44   M Lino Lakes                MN  4:33:49 4:37:14 
  120    559 Terry Huddle             36   M Apple Valley              MN  4:33:56 4:40:20 
  121    469 Peter Suchoski           30   M Burnsville                MN  4:34:04 4:41:55 
  122    616 Tom Kolstad              40   M Balsam Lake               WI  4:34:08 4:40:26 
  123   5263 Greg Olson               42   M Rogers                    MN  4:34:17 4:37:46 
  124    408 Daniel Lemm              24   M Eagan                     MN  4:34:19 4:39:47 
  125   2596 Roger Olson              54   M Chisago City              MN  4:34:56 4:38:01 
  126    410 Benjamin Christensen     24   M Richfield                 MN  4:35:18 4:35:31 
  127    630 Jeffrey Shermo           41   M Eagan                     MN  4:35:30 4:40:44 
  128    750 Curt King                52   M Becker                    MN  4:35:44 4:40:38 
  129    695 Dan Livingston           45   M Ashland                   WI  4:36:15 4:39:01 
  130    647 Richard Wilcox           42   M Exton                     PA  4:36:53 4:42:44 
  131    532 Erik Brumbaugh           35   M Minneapolis               MN  4:37:11 4:38:21 
  132    682 Mark Sebring             44   M Owatonna                  MN  4:37:21 4:42:19 
  133    553 Clayt Handt              36   M Savage                    MN  4:37:43 4:39:54 
  134    390 Shaun Kelly              39   M Hopkins                   MN  4:38:05 4:42:41 
  135    726 Joseph O'brien           48   M Minneapolis               MN  4:38:24 4:44:15 
  136   2066 Paul O'brien             50   M Hampden                   ME  4:38:32 4:39:49 
  137    710 Thomas Stack             46   M Greenville                DE  4:39:01 4:43:06 
  138    659 Paul Kotz                43   M Minneapolis               MN  4:40:28 4:44:15 
  139    703 John Capouch             46   M Eden Prairie              MN  4:40:32 4:45:05 
  140    738 Michael Woldt            50   M Jackson                   WI  4:41:06 4:46:48 
  141    594 Bill Antilla             39   M Shorewood                 MN  4:41:11 4:45:26 
  142    389 Douglas Amy              39   M Hastings                  MN  4:41:29 4:49:13 
  143    645 Marriner Smith           42   M Lakeville                 MN  4:41:57 4:48:44 
  144    452 Patrick Larson           28   M Maplewood                 MN  4:42:25 4:49:21 
  145    504 Tobin Johnson            33   M Minneapolis               MN  4:43:25 4:50:30 
  146    418 Jon Matel                25   M Bayort                    MN  4:43:37 4:50:29 
  147    481 Andrew Nordseth          31   M Robbinsdale               MN  4:43:53 4:50:41 
  148   1438 Dave Matalamaki          38   M Apple Valley              MN  4:44:28 4:45:49 
  149    749 Richard Robbins          52   M Mankato                   MN  4:45:17 4:50:19 
  150    449 Michael Mcgriff          28   M Austin                    TX  4:45:21 4:50:42 
  151    487 Todd Van Otterloo        32   M Rosemount                 MN  4:45:26 4:49:27 
  152   6300 Jim Knapp                51   M Hermantown                MN  4:45:50 4:49:18 
  153    666 Jeff Stemmerman          43   M Carlsbad                  CA  4:45:54 4:53:48 
  154   5084 Kenneth Edelbach         40   M Rochester                 MN  4:45:55 4:53:58 
  155   4030 Guy Townsend             33   M Robbinsdale               MN  4:46:01 4:52:45 
  156    622 Jeffrey Rabey            40   M Prior Lake                MN  4:46:22 4:51:00 
  157    735 Gerard Wallace           49   M Huntington Beach          CA  4:46:51 4:53:40 
  158    629 Jeff Bock                41   M Aberdeen                  SD  4:47:05 4:53:49 
  159    476 Allen Yun                31   M Shakopee                  MN  4:47:36 4:51:43 
  160    533 Jon Erickson             35   M Lindstrom                 MN  4:47:57 4:54:35 
  161    775 John Anderson            58   M Hudson                    WI  4:48:00 4:54:46 
  162    634 Hans-Peter De Ruiter     41   M Minneapolis               MN  4:48:44 4:54:16 
  163    611 Kevin Friessen           40   M Sioux City                IA  4:49:00 4:56:40 
  164   3939 Benjamin Carroll         32   M Brooklyn Park             MN  4:49:02 4:52:42 
  165    671 Tyler Treichel           43   M Stanchfield               MN  4:49:05 4:52:37 
  166   2430 Joe Schletty             57   M St Paul                   MN  4:49:06 4:49:33 
  167    692 Richard Qualhelm         45   M Minnetonka                MN  4:49:12 4:51:35 
  168    719 Walter Ostrinski         47   M North Haven               CT  4:49:17 4:55:38 
  169    676 Henry Yount              44   M Fort Scott                KS  4:49:38 4:52:08 
  170    546 Francis Wright           36   M Minneapolis               MN  4:50:01 4:58:11 
  171    483 Dean Bloch               31   M Moorhead                  MN  4:50:03 4:54:00 
  172   4332 Jim Ricard               35   M Woodbury                  MN  4:50:12 4:57:15 
  173   5520 Geoffrey Bradley         44   M Bellevue                  WA  4:50:17 4:55:07 
  174    711 Russ Goldstein           47   M Hutchinson                MN  4:51:04 4:53:12 
  175    429 Henrik Bjorndahl         27   M Fergus Falls              MN  4:51:06 4:57:22 
  176    388 Steve Felty              37   M St Peter                  MN  4:51:15 4:59:32 
  177    474 Brian Detzler            31   M North Branch              MN  4:52:04 4:56:51 
  178    440 Ryan Jacobs              28   M Minneapolis               MN  4:52:08 4:59:05 
  179    485 John Berge               32   M Minneapolis               MN  4:52:42 4:57:57 
  180    605 Jim Snyder               40   M Granville                 OH  4:52:50 4:56:09 
  181   4368 Scott Sisul              35   M St Louis                  MO  4:53:11 4:56:05 
  182    754 Timothy Huberty          53   M St Paul                   MN  4:53:47 4:53:47 
  183    572 Paul Janish              38   M Humble                    TX  4:54:17 5:00:03 
  184    774 Darald Bothun            58   M Rochester                 MN  4:55:09 4:58:01 
  185    552 Jonathan Filas           36   M Kensington                MD  4:56:08 5:03:53 
  186   3441 Patrick Nelson           28   M Wayzata                   MN  4:56:15 4:59:50 
  187   5244 Steven Pottenger         42   M Eagle Lake                MN  4:56:20 5:02:00 
  188   4478 Mark Williams            36   M Cottage Grove             MN  4:56:47 5:04:15 
  189   3320 Jeremy Duehr             27   M Shakopee                  MN  4:56:48 5:00:55 
  190    591 Tim Brock                39   M Cedar Rapids              IA  4:57:07 4:59:22 
  191    578 Dan Versteeg             38   M Ventura                   IA  4:57:46 5:01:46 
  192    619 John Gigerich            40   M Barrington                IL  4:57:58 5:02:12 
  193   3629 Eric Weimert             30   M St Louis Park             MN  4:58:25 5:04:03 
  194    777 Russell Havir            59   M Afton                     MN  4:59:03 5:02:36 
  195    612 Mark Hill                40   M Eagan                     MN  4:59:08 5:05:52 
  196    709 David Conn               46   M Eden Prairie              MN  4:59:20 5:06:53 
  197    524 Jason Mayfield           34   M Arlington                 VA  5:00:05 5:03:32 
  198    492 Daniel Gutierrez         32   M Albuquerque               NM  5:01:00 5:07:16 
  199    543 Eric Schuck              36   M Minneapolis               MN  5:01:29 5:03:43 
  200    527 Kevin Bengtson           34   M Moorhead                  MN  5:01:37 5:09:46 
  201    672 Eric North               43   M Garrison                  MN  5:02:19 5:05:37 
  202    551 Steve Kovach             36   M Northfield                MN  5:02:19 5:08:39 
  203    500 Joel Anderson            33   M White Bear Lake           MN  5:02:25 5:08:14 
  204   4947 Rod Ames                 39   M Fargo                     ND  5:02:25 5:06:34 
  205   4614 Andrew Morrow            37   M Minneapolis               MN  5:02:31 5:11:44 
  206    638 Jonathan Nitz            41   M New Berlin                WI  5:03:02 5:05:52 
  207   4473 Jonathan Chapman         36   M Minnetonka                MN  5:03:07 5:10:41 
  208    392 Grundlingh Enslin        41   M North Caldwell            NJ  5:03:26 5:08:35 
  209    579 Ron Pece                 38   M Naperville                IL  5:03:50 5:09:47 
  210    607 Patrick Zollner          40   M Oakdale                   MN  5:04:20 5:08:23 
  211    642 Jon Huddle               42   M Lincoln                   NE  5:04:34 5:10:58 
  212   4847 John O'connor            39   M Maple Grove               MN  5:04:36 5:06:44 
  213    633 David Reeves             41   M Worthington               MN  5:05:19 5:13:03 
  214    656 Thomas Kulesa            42   M White Bear Township       MN  5:05:22 5:12:40 
  215   3866 Keith Terry              32   M West Bend                 WI  5:06:31 5:11:39 
  216    462 Steve Cawley             30   M Otsego                    MN  5:06:40 5:13:58 
  217    615 Daniel Plath             40   M Eagan                     MN  5:06:58 5:10:06 
  218    404 Thomas Brown             23   M St Paul                   MN  5:07:15 5:11:15 
  219    581 Kenneth Kunkle           38   M St Paul                   MN  5:07:24 5:15:30 
  220    472 Marcus Andrusko          30   M Edina                     MN  5:07:29 5:14:29 
  221    595 David Bright             39   M Blue Springs              MO  5:07:42 5:10:57 
  222   3507 Daniel Erickson          29   M St Louis Park             MN  5:08:22 5:11:45 
  223    501 Jon Gipson               33   M Rochester                 MN  5:08:36 5:12:09 
  224    757 Stephen Gross            54   M Morris                    MN  5:08:45 5:16:13 
  225   6200 Robert Capes             50   M Oakdale                   MN  5:09:16 5:13:43 
  226    453 Craig Ruhland            28   M Bismarck                  ND  5:09:30 5:13:12 
  227   5083 Clay Stenback            40   M Victoria                  MN  5:09:44 5:17:34 
  228    482 Steve Just               31   M Morris                    MN  5:10:01 5:16:31 
  229    744 Rick Luther              51   M St Louis Park             MN  5:10:26 5:13:56 
  230    600 Scott Wagner             39   M White Bear Lake           MN  5:10:34 5:14:02 
  231    561 Paul Dominski            36   M Maple Grove               MN  5:10:59 5:17:03 
  232    558 Max Donley               36   M Arlington                 VA  5:10:59 5:17:03 
  233    569 Bruce Bentley            37   M Rosemount                 MN  5:11:22 5:18:16 
  234    432 Cliff Gorman             27   M Chaska                    MN  5:11:27 5:18:01 
  235    438 Jason Wager              28   M Colorado Springs          CO  5:11:45 5:16:35 
  236    603 J Schultz                40   M New Prague                MN  5:12:11 5:18:30 
  237    756 Robert Bangtson          53   M Goodhue                   MN  5:12:19 5:16:49 
  238    577 Scott Wildman            38   M Wausau                    WI  5:13:29 5:16:53 
  239    513 Jamie Neldner            34   M Minneapolis               MN  5:13:59 5:17:19 
  240   3380 Chris Feigal             28   M Woodbury                  MN  5:14:18 5:20:19 
  241    540 Eric Vagle               35   M Eden Prairie              MN  5:15:06 5:22:58 
  242    602 Patrick Nietfeld         39   M Robbinsdale               MN  5:16:15 5:23:56 
  243    755 Frank Aberger            53   M Lacrosse                  WI  5:16:27 5:20:50 
  244    728 Steven Odenius           48   M Eau Claire                WI  5:16:45 5:21:09 
  245   5452 Glenn Detlefsen          51   M Rosemount                 MN  5:17:32 5:22:43 
  246    529 Brian Tutland            35   M Champlin                  MN  5:17:46 5:24:12 
  247    636 Michael Lindsay          41   M Plymouth                  MN  5:18:42 5:25:13 
  248   5392 Ronn Johnson             43   M Falcon Heights            MN  5:19:02 5:25:58 
  249    506 Ryan Naatjes             33   M Woodbury                  MN  5:22:52 5:30:48 
  250    687 Johnny Glenetzke         44   M Plymouth                  MN  5:23:18 5:28:25 
  251   2417 David Gontarek           52   M River Falls               WI  5:23:29 5:24:33 
  252    399 Patrick Hopf             56   M Eden Prairie              MN  5:23:31 5:27:56 
  253    730 Scott Tate               48   M Piedmont                  CA  5:23:35 5:27:30 
  254    486 Andrew Verant            32   M Chisholm                  MN  5:26:44 5:30:01 
  255    526 David Morris             34   M Suwanee                   GA  5:29:06 5:32:03 
  256    643 Chris Roe                42   M Eden Prairie              MN  5:29:07 5:31:57 
  257    725 George Sr Spears         48   M Minneapolis               MN  5:29:18 5:33:45 
  258    497 Marcus Fischer           32   M Plymouth                  MN  5:29:34 5:37:39 
  259    539 Richard Bailey           35   M St Paul                   MN  5:29:44 5:36:05 
  260    608 David Nelson             40   M Parker                    CO  5:30:05 5:38:15 
  261    435 Matt Coffey              27   M Waconia                   MN  5:30:17 5:35:05 
  262   3400 Ryan Sather              28   M Minneapolis               MN  5:30:25 5:38:15 
  263    538 Alan Doutre              35   M Marietta                  GA  5:30:32 5:35:01 
  264    475 Timothy Scheid           31   M New Brighton              MN  5:31:10 5:37:56 
  265    702 Donald Rizzardi          46   M Madison                   AL  5:31:20 5:38:02 
  266    496 Michael Smith            32   M Hanover                   MN  5:34:14 5:41:11 
  267    650 Mark Hodd                42   M Big Lake                  MN  5:34:16 5:38:30 
  268   2407 Jim Engelking            48   M St Paul                   MN  5:35:39 5:36:45 
  269    505 Scott Nelson             33   M St Louis Park             MN  5:35:46 5:40:25 
  270   4289 Matthew Pagois           35   M Minneapolis               MN  5:36:42 5:43:40 
  271    765 Jim Struckness           55   M Hanover                   MN  5:37:21 5:44:29 
  272   6466 Steven Anderson          54   M St Louis Park             MN  5:38:32 5:41:59 
  273    769 Phil Hendrix             56   M Lewisville                NC  5:39:01 5:46:41 
  274    741 Douglas Grieve           50   M Dallas Center             IA  5:40:33 5:45:21 
  275    588 Michael Baldwin          39   M Norman                    OK  5:41:24 5:48:38 
  276   2449 Edward Malone            63   M Mound                     MN  5:41:27 5:42:31 
  277    669 Nick Hodges              43   M St Paul                   MN  5:44:06 5:52:25 
  278   5127 Jeff Erlanson            41   M Chaska                    MN  5:44:17 5:50:34 
  279   3141 Craig Vander Ploeg       26   M Roseville                 MN  5:44:30 5:47:49 
  280    457 Chad Marsden             29   M Fergus Falls              MN  5:44:33 5:48:07 
  281    640 Don Debilzen             42   M Eau Claire                WI  5:46:36 5:54:36 
  282    664 John Pellicci            43   M Apple Valley              MN  5:47:20 5:47:20 
  283    494 Mark Betters             32   M St Paul                   MN  5:48:28 5:54:50 
  284    479 Eric Schlais             31   M Maple Grove               MN  5:48:30 5:56:06 
  285   6790 Leland Leblanc           61   M Golden Valley             MN  5:51:23 5:55:44 
  286    422 Jeremiah Lurken          26   M Roseville                 MN  5:51:36 5:56:27 
  287    535 Mark Thul                35   M Cambridge                 MN  5:55:18 6:00:01 
  288    723 David Dee                48   M Mora                      MN  5:55:21 5:59:17 
  289    776 Roger Kasmer             59   M Minnetonka                MN  5:56:56 6:02:18 
  290    720 Robert Platt             47   M Cincinnati                OH  5:57:50 6:03:02 
  291    443 Ryan Mactavish           28   M Kitchener                 ON  5:59:21 6:06:47 
  292    525 Elgin Switzer            34   M Brooklyn Park             MN  5:59:37 6:07:12 
  293    678 Robert Freund            44   M Hanover                   MN  6:01:17 6:07:28 
  294    690 Steve Simonson           45   M Crystal                   MN  6:01:51 6:09:02 
  295    402 Lukas Brazier            20   M River Falls               WI  6:01:53 6:06:24 
  296   6175 Glenn Karwoski           50   M St Paul                   MN  6:02:01 6:07:36 
  297    424 Timothy Sery             26   M Burnsville                MN  6:04:17 6:09:48 
  298    576 Byron West               38   M St Paul                   MN  6:06:57 6:09:20