Twin Cities Marathon -
Saint Paul, MN
10/5/2003

race logo










					 
                        2003 TWIN CITIES MARATHON NEW DAY DIVISION                                        

Place Div Bib    Name                    Age Sex City               St  Chip Tm Gun Tm  
===== === ====== ======================= === === ================== === ======= ======= 
    1   1    477 Nathan Dolenc            27   M St Louis Park      MN  2:54:12 2:54:17 
    2   1    534 Aaron Tofte              32   M Maple Grove        MN  3:03:02 3:04:36 
    3   1    684 Jeffrey Flynn            43   M Green Bay          WI  3:10:26 3:10:36 
    4   1    628 Brian Hoelscher          38   M Minnetonka         MN  3:12:00 3:12:15 
    5   2    495 Jake Loesch              29   M Rosemount          MN  3:16:41 3:18:14 
    6   2   1798 Kevin Dear               44   M Mason City         IA  3:17:30 3:17:47 
    7   2    638 Dennis Daley             39   M Minneapolis        MN  3:19:19 3:20:17 
    8   3    629 Kevin Mcaleese           38   M Madison            WI  3:20:22 3:21:17 
    9   4    622 Paul Gisselquist         38   M Woodbury           MN  3:23:27 3:23:55 
   10   3    688 Ron Stock                43   M St Cloud           MN  3:25:40 3:26:09 
   11   5    595 Michael Sahr             36   M St Paul            MN  3:25:51 3:28:15 
   12   1    730 Mark Mccahill            47   M Roseville          MN  3:26:41 3:27:16 
   13   2    709 Thomas Anderson          45   M Menomonie          WI  3:28:51 3:30:29 
   14   3    741 Dana Johnson             49   M Winona             MN  3:29:39 3:31:15 
   15   4    713 Robert D Britain         45   M Wayzata            MN  3:30:30 3:30:50 
   16   6    575 James Mueller            35   M St Paul            MN  3:35:08 3:35:46 
   17   7    568 Don Hettinga             35   M Rochester          MN  3:35:21 3:37:25 
   18   8    645 Brad Copithorne          39   M Hillsborough       CA  3:35:55 3:38:25 
   19   2    524 Robert Bichler           32   M St Paul            MN  3:36:37 3:40:57 
   20   9    584 Todd Hinrichs            35   M Chanhassen         MN  3:37:00 3:40:19 
   21   3    492 Joshua Kinkeade          29   M Jordan             MN  3:38:01 3:40:59 
   22  10    573 Alan Klink               35   M Woodbury           MN  3:38:04 3:42:40 
   23   3    544 Chris Ekstrum            33   M Sioux Falls        SD  3:39:49 3:43:37 
   24   4    499 Matthew Long             29   M St Paul            MN  3:39:52 3:41:34 
   25   1    758 Ricardo Lopez            51   M Queretaro              3:40:19 3:40:51 
   26  11    590 Dave Matalamaki          36   M Apple Valley       MN  3:43:05 3:44:41 
   27  12    592 Bill Lundberg            36   M Minneapolis        MN  3:44:12 3:45:48 
   28   4    526 Nate Jerde               32   M Maple Plain        MN  3:44:25 3:45:10 
   29   4    661 David Peters             40   M Minneapolis        MN  3:44:43 3:46:34 
   30   5    488 Paul Mullen              28   M Chippewa Falls     WI  3:45:35 3:46:14 
   31   5    697 Craig Mclain             44   M Glenwood           MN  3:46:44 3:48:35 
   32   1   2280 Edward Rousseau          64   M Minneapolis        MN  3:48:09 3:48:16 
   33   5    551 Neil Klein               34   M West Lakeland      MN  3:49:04 3:53:00 
   34  13    605 Dave Hoppe               37   M Bloomington        MN  3:50:41 3:52:43 
   35   6    673 Todd Tyler               41   M Altona             MB  3:51:05 3:53:51 
   36   7    669 Richard Homan            41   M Waunakee           WI  3:51:27 3:54:46 
   37  14    586 John Dallman             36   M Grand Forks        ND  3:51:34 3:54:06 
   38   5    744 Randy Hochstein          49   M Plymouth           MN  3:52:21 3:59:52 
   39   8    813 Michael Seifert          41   M Rochester          MN  3:53:55 3:54:42 
   40  15    806 Steve Smith              38   M Cass Lake          MN  3:54:07 4:01:40 
   41   6    479 Jim Dear                 28   M Winnipeg           MB  3:54:51 3:55:45 
   42   2    759 Craig Lueck              51   M Chaska             MN  3:54:59 3:57:05 
   43   9    816 Greg Meredith            41   M St Louis Park      MN  3:55:45 3:57:23 
   44   3    776 Richard Lundeen          52   M Wilson             WY  3:56:10 3:58:41 
   45  10    681 Ken Olson                42   M Vadnais Heights    MN  3:56:20 3:57:54 
   46   6    545 Jack Nielsen             33   M Minneapolis        MN  3:56:38 3:59:51 
   47   1   F501 Bonnie Steer             34   F Olathe             KS  3:57:33 3:59:56 
   48  11    804 Dan Lasch                40   M Lino Lakes         MN  3:57:46 4:00:36 
   49   7    531 Terence Winstead         32   M Maple Grove        MN  3:58:22 4:01:02 
   50  12    811 Steve Gaffer             43   M Hudson             WI  3:59:36 4:03:15 
   51   2   F503 Heidi Singerhouse        34   F Hudson             WI  4:00:43 4:05:07 
   52   8    536 Mak Mikulich             32   M Eveleth            MN  4:01:47 4:03:39 
   53   6    749 Tim Snodgrass            49   M Newark             OH  4:03:18 4:08:27 
   54   7    719 Joseph O Brien           46   M Minneapolis        MN  4:03:32 4:08:29 
   55   9    554 Peter Mersereau          34   M Portland           OR  4:03:36 4:10:29 
   56  13   4938 Timothy Masterson        40   M Hopkins            MN  4:03:56 4:10:54 
   57  14    700 Jon Williamson           44   M Sparta             WI  4:04:33 4:06:48 
   58   8    710 Lawrence Kirch           45   M La Crosse          WI  4:04:57 4:10:43 
   59   1   F535 Karen Evans              42   F North St Paul      MN  4:05:11 4:08:03 
   60  16    579 Richard Cloud            35   M Cottage Grove      MN  4:05:17 4:07:29 
   61   1   F463 Amber Murray             25   F Minneapolis        MN  4:05:55 4:09:06 
   62   7    463 Nathan Bergh             25   M Lomira             WI  4:06:38 4:09:21 
   63  17    602 Patrick Shannon          37   M Kernersville       NC  4:07:06 4:14:37 
   64  18   4301 Bob Gfrerer              36   M Elk River          MN  4:07:54 4:12:08 
   65   8    454 Hugo G Venzor            24   M El Paso            TX  4:08:30 4:10:09 
   66   2   F460 Ruthanne Hovland         24   F Inver Grove Hts    MN  4:09:30 4:12:41 
   67  10    557 Paul Hegg                34   M Sioux Falls        SD  4:09:34 4:15:35 
   68  19    808 Tod Dahle                39   M Chanhassen         MN  4:10:26 4:12:57 
   69  20    614 Bill Antilla             37   M Shorewood          MN  4:10:30 4:15:49 
   70  15    702 Mike Mccloskey           44   M Minneapolis        MN  4:10:56 4:13:26 
   71   9    717 Louis Beck               46   M Buckingham         IA  4:11:19 4:18:40 
   72  10    748 Eliot Howard             49   M Edina              MN  4:12:45 4:14:49 
   73  21    572 Mats R?ing               35   M Hull               MA  4:14:37 4:15:23 
   74   1    795 Les Martisko             59   M Lakeville          MN  4:14:46 4:15:38 
   75   9    474 Nathan Damro             27   M St Paul            MN  4:14:50 4:18:28 
   76  11    529 Matthew Lichty           32   M St Louis Park      MN  4:14:50 4:20:52 
   77  10    461 Joe Matel                25   M Duluth             MN  4:15:36 4:16:22 
   78  22    649 Gary Kawlewski           39   M Sauk Rapids        MN  4:15:55 4:23:11 
   79  23    634 Dan Lunning              39   M Clear Lake         MN  4:16:57 4:21:45 
   80  24    612 Keith Rachey             37   M Waconia            MN  4:17:10 4:22:14 
   81   3   F478 Andrea Wuebker           28   F Marshall           MN  4:17:18 4:20:45 
   82  25    574 Walter Crothers          35   M Apple Valley       MN  4:17:53 4:23:05 
   83  26    630 J Schultz                38   M S St Paul          MN  4:18:04 4:25:12 
   84  27    641 John Hedstrom            39   M Shorewood          MN  4:18:24 4:22:34 
   85  28    580 Todd Bradbury            35   M Maple Grove        MN  4:18:24 4:23:49 
   86  29    588 Howard Mckinney          36   M Prior Lake         MN  4:18:25 4:22:47 
   87  30    607 Wade Swenson             37   M Wolverton          MN  4:18:25 4:22:47 
   88  16    696 Tim Lavanger             44   M Rockford           MN  4:18:26 4:20:45 
   89  12    501 Shane Broderick          30   M Des Moines         IA  4:18:45 4:18:45 
   90  17    753 Jj Egge                  41   M Minneapolis        MN  4:19:08 4:25:11 
   91   3   F490 Layl Mcdill              33   F Minneapolis        MN  4:19:51 4:26:19 
   92  31    650 Matt Sheridan            39   M Dublin             OH  4:20:12 4:23:08 
   93  13    503 Gary Morris              30   M Winnipeg           MB  4:21:25 4:23:52 
   94  14    522 Trent Johnson            32   M Minneapolis        MN  4:21:27 4:27:43 
   95   2    812 Robert Anderson          57   M Lovettsville       VA  4:21:39 4:23:15 
   96  32    616 Jeffrey Gibson           37   M White Bear Lake    MN  4:21:56 4:28:22 
   97  15    527 Andrew Mcvay             32   M Andover            MN  4:21:59 4:26:34 
   98  33    639 Rich Kellerman           39   M Oak Grove          MN  4:22:09 4:25:27 
   99   4    777 Rich Carlson             53   M Lincoln            NE  4:22:54 4:26:12 
  100  18   4929 Rod Overcashier          40   M Prior Lake         MN  4:23:00 4:25:59 
  101   1   F509 Kristin Redman           35   F Madison            WI  4:23:34 4:27:52 
  102   2   F559 Lisa Bock                37   F Minneapolis        MN  4:24:30 4:28:20 
  103   4   F500 Sara Johnson             34   F Salt Lake City     UT  4:24:34 4:28:12 
  104   3   F510 Patricia Wheeler         35   F Madison            WI  4:24:39 4:27:20 
  105  19    685 Richard Qualheim         43   M Minnetonka         MN  4:24:44 4:27:05 
  106  20    667 Terry Moore              41   M Edina              MN  4:24:44 4:27:31 
  107  16    566 Matthew Anderson         34   M Tokyo                  4:25:03 4:29:16 
  108  11    487 Bryan Benedict           28   M Maple Grove        MN  4:25:03 4:28:34 
  109  12    453 Can Akgun                24   M Woodbury           MN  4:26:21 4:30:03 
  110   2    796 Roger Carlson            60   M Stillwater         MN  4:26:39 4:30:28 
  111  21    687 Joe Kastigar             43   M Aberdeen           SD  4:26:47 4:31:38 
  112   5   2277 Thomas Huberty           52   M Minneapolis        MN  4:27:21 4:34:29 
  113   3    793 Thomas Norman            58   M Lake Crystal       MN  4:27:44 4:34:53 
  114  11    729 Roosevelt Smith, Jr.     47   M Onalaska           WI  4:27:45 4:33:34 
  115  22    683 Jeffrey Filipek          43   M Willmar            MN  4:29:17 4:34:08 
  116   5   F482 Catherine Kowal-Golding  30   F Fort Frances       ON  4:29:33 4:32:42 
  117  34    643 Bradley Elstad           39   M Vandalia           OH  4:30:03 4:30:44 
  118  35    805 Fred Damico              39   M Lakeville          MN  4:30:48 4:37:41 
  119  23    704 Robert Kramer            44   M Grand Forks        ND  4:30:58 4:32:39 
  120  13    482 Jay Kochendorfer         28   M Hastings           MN  4:30:58 4:32:56 
  121  24    679 Richard Colpitts         42   M La Porte City      IA  4:31:03 4:34:39 
  122  36    609 Patrick Juarez           37   M Inver Grove Height MN  4:31:14 4:36:17 
  123  14    475 Jay Krieger              27   M Hutchinson         MN  4:31:17 4:37:27 
  124  25    701 Keith Wolf               44   M Stillwater         MN  4:31:52 4:34:20 
  125  37    619 Michael Griffith         38   M Eagan              MN  4:31:57 4:34:45 
  126   2   F539 Janis Posey              43   F Birmingham         AL  4:32:28 4:37:15 
  127  17    519 Matthew Delacey          31   M Lexington          KY  4:33:14 4:36:25 
  128  26    809 Robert Kein              41   M Hudson             WI  4:33:48 4:41:19 
  129  38    621 Jonathan Grimes          38   M Mahtomedi          MN  4:33:54 4:41:16 
  130  27   4907 David Gallagher          40   M Mendota Heights    MN  4:33:54 4:40:52 
  131  39    611 Scott Koepp              37   M Hopkins            MN  4:34:19 4:37:09 
  132  40    624 Kevin Roberge            38   M St Paul            MN  4:34:23 4:41:40 
  133   3    799 Glenn Sell               61   M Hastings           MN  4:35:14 4:38:32 
  134   4   2279 Joe Schletty             55   M St Paul            MN  4:35:53 4:36:02 
  135   5    789 A.j. Maijala             56   M Evergreen          CO  4:36:41 4:39:46 
  136   6   F483 Jodi Lieder              30   F Minneapolis        MN  4:36:49 4:43:28 
  137   4   F469 Genevieve Warwick        27   F St Paul            MN  4:37:08 4:43:30 
  138  28    653 Jeff Burridge            41   M Stillwater         MN  4:37:39 4:38:41 
  139  12    736 Sam Howell               47   M Princeton          MN  4:38:08 4:42:26 
  140   6    764 John Genter              51   M Mankato            MN  4:38:38 4:42:30 
  141  15    493 Sean Primus              29   M St Paul            MN  4:39:25 4:45:08 
  142   3   F614 Susan Quadrani           41   F Iron Mountain      MI  4:39:30 4:44:38 
  143  16    471 Timothy Oldenkamp        26   M St Paul            MN  4:39:34 4:41:26 
  144  13    727 Stan King                46   M St Paul            MN  4:39:35 4:41:14 
  145  18    511 Stephen Wills            31   M St Peter           MN  4:39:55 4:44:27 
  146  19    506 Brian Slagter            30   M Moorhead           MN  4:40:26 4:43:08 
  147  14    712 Russ Goldstein           45   M Hutchinson         MN  4:41:14 4:42:49 
  148  29    658 Jim Stepka               40   M Apple Valley       MN  4:41:21 4:45:23 
  149  15    739 Gregory Jahnke           49   M San Francisco      CA  4:42:00 4:42:58 
  150   7   F489 Kassia Lusty             32   F Le Sueur           MN  4:42:05 4:46:19 
  151  41    617 Michael Klarich          38   M Cottage Grove      MN  4:42:20 4:49:08 
  152  16    728 Ron Gray                 46   M Rosemount          MN  4:42:22 4:47:28 
  153  30    693 Scott Klug               44   M Woodbury           MN  4:42:59 4:46:57 
  154   4   F522 Tierza Stephan           38   F Edina              MN  4:43:02 4:49:55 
  155  42    635 Sven Martinsen           39   M Cedar Rapids       IA  4:43:27 4:46:31 
  156  31    698 Steve Baugh              44   M Minnetonka         MN  4:43:43 4:49:37 
  157  20    558 David Peters             34   M Austin             MN  4:44:04 4:51:48 
  158  43    587 Jonathan Berry           36   M Edina              MN  4:44:05 4:50:49 
  159  21    537 Barry Johnson            33   M Buffalo            MN  4:45:07 4:52:23 
  160  22    500 Aaron Tepp               30   M St Paul            MN  4:45:09 4:49:10 
  161   5   F515 Kim Wier                 37   F St Paul            MN  4:45:31 4:49:35 
  162   8   F495 Jen Rissanen             33   F Thunder Bay        ON  4:46:06 4:51:41 
  163   7    755 Robert Wendt             51   M Victoria           MN  4:46:35 4:49:14 
  164  17    746 Stephen Cook             49   M Princeton          MN  4:46:58 4:53:22 
  165   5   F472 Kate Oneill Rauber       27   F Olathe             KS  4:46:58 4:51:38 
  166  17    485 Brian Holmes             28   M Otsego             MN  4:47:05 4:50:09 
  167  18    483 Kevin Martin             28   M Hastings           MN  4:47:46 4:53:33 
  168  44    577 Steve Felty              35   M Minneapolis        MN  4:48:08 4:52:36 
  169  45    601 Brett Kasak              37   M Andover            MN  4:48:24 4:51:54 
  170  18    721 Doug Hanson              45   M Pine Falls         MB  4:48:28 4:57:30 
  171  19    720 Steven O'denius          46   M Eau Claire         WI  4:50:19 4:54:40 
  172  32    692 Charles Guthrie          43   M Bettendorf         IA  4:50:32 4:53:53 
  173  23    513 Ryan Mccamy              31   M Prairie Village    KS  4:50:56 4:56:55 
  174   4    797 Dan Kane                 60   M Prior Lake         MN  4:51:15 4:58:07 
  175  19    473 Timothy Poeschl          27   M Roseville          MN  4:51:33 4:54:23 
  176  46    585 James Schaefer           36   M Waterloo           IA  4:51:55 4:56:10 
  177   6   F459 Summer Zwanziger         23   F Bloomington        MN  4:52:57 4:57:06 
  178   7   F455 Jessica Beltrand         22   F Plymouth           MN  4:53:10 4:57:50 
  179  24    533 Scott Baker              32   M St Paul            MN  4:53:20 4:55:27 
  180  47    615 David Radzicki           37   M Orland Park        IL  4:53:23 4:58:41 
  181   6   F505 Kristin Bedard           35   F Ft Lauderdale      FL  4:54:59 5:00:58 
  182  48    600 Douglas Amy              37   M Hastings           MN  4:56:17 5:02:25 
  183  33    691 David Haedike            43   M St Charles         MO  4:56:37 5:01:52 
  184   9   F488 Barbara Bergenthal       32   F St Cloud           MN  4:57:18 5:00:52 
  185  20    468 John Wardlow             26   M Wayzata            MN  4:57:27 5:03:45 
  186  20   5757 Jonathan Yorde           47   M Plymouth           MN  4:57:36 5:01:47 
  187   8   F456 Cassondre Buteyn         23   F St Paul            MN  4:57:45 5:01:54 
  188  34    676 Brad Brommer             42   M Omaha              NE  4:58:54 5:06:14 
  189  21    734 John Nicholson           47   M Plymouth           MN  4:58:59 5:05:42 
  190  49    632 Matthew Robertson        38   M Rensselaer         IN  4:59:21 5:06:21 
  191  50    646 Michael Lindsay          39   M Plymouth           MN  4:59:32 5:07:01 
  192  51    648 Shawn Crosby             39   M St Paul            MN  4:59:54 5:05:38 
  193   6    785 Dennis Foster            55   M Arden Hills        MN  4:59:55 5:02:39 
  194  25    523 Charley Cummings         32   M Minneapolis        MN  5:00:13 5:03:36 
  195   7   F507 Kris Sanders             35   F Minneapolis        MN  5:00:18 5:04:46 
  196   9   F476 Lenni Billberg           28   F Vermillion         SD  5:01:42 5:06:35 
  197   7    794 Preston Ver Meer         58   M Volga              SD  5:02:19 5:08:26 
  198  10   F502 Rebecca Voelkel          34   F St Louis Park      MN  5:02:35 5:08:16 
  199  35    695 David Gottenborg         44   M Pelican Rapids     MN  5:02:43 5:09:14 
  200   8   2275 David Gontarek           50   M River Falls        WI  5:03:04 5:03:22 
  201  26    565 Michael Beecroft         34   M White Bear Lake    MN  5:03:48 5:09:01 
  202  22    708 Lars Nygren              45   M Zumbrota           MN  5:05:09 5:11:00 
  203  23    725 Michael Smith            46   M Edina              MN  5:05:20 5:07:18 
  204  36    678 Bryan Hill               42   M Little Falls       MN  5:05:24 5:11:44 
  205  37    674 Jeffery Flood            41   M Atlanta            GA  5:05:40 5:09:05 
  206   8   F520 Carla Purscell           38   F Richfield          MN  5:06:39 5:13:49 
  207  27    517 John Farquhar            31   M Woodbury           MN  5:08:14 5:14:44 
  208  21    458 Christopher Ralston      25   M Ankeny             IA  5:09:05 5:11:58 
  209   4   F534 Lori Moen                42   F Minneapolis        MN  5:09:12 5:14:41 
  210  24    740 Charlie Nauen            49   M St Paul            MN  5:10:18 5:15:07 
  211  28    504 James Myhrer             30   M Blaine             MN  5:10:46 5:17:53 
  212  38    677 Jon Christy              42   M Decorah            IA  5:10:55 5:15:34 
  213   5   F529 Mary Wozniak             40   F Minneapolis        MN  5:10:57 5:16:35 
  214  39    659 Don Debilzen             40   M Eau Claire         WI  5:11:21 5:18:18 
  215  10   F477 Christine Secord         28   F Big Lake           MN  5:11:25 5:17:02 
  216  11   F464 Sarah Brack              25   F Rochester          MN  5:11:56 5:17:11 
  217   9    752 Joe Neilsen              50   M Afton              MN  5:14:09 5:19:29 
  218  11   F487 Tiffany Gohl             31   F Eagan              MN  5:14:13 5:21:52 
  219  22    467 David Cameron            26   M St Louis Park      MN  5:15:22 5:19:45 
  220  25   2274 James Engelking          46   M St Paul            MN  5:16:59 5:17:16 
  221   8    792 Roger Kasmer             57   M Minnetonka         MN  5:18:49 5:24:36 
  222  10    760 Lavern Chiotti           51   M Inver Grove Height MN  5:19:05 5:24:06 
  223   1   F542 Kathleen Casale          45   F Eagan              MN  5:19:48 5:25:40 
  224   6   F538 Cindy Miller             42   F Eagan              MN  5:19:52 5:26:04 
  225  52    620 Dan Corrigan             38   M Rosemount          MN  5:20:23 5:24:53 
  226  40    660 Fritz Burgess            40   M Minneapolis        MN  5:20:56 5:23:14 
  227  41    675 Jeff Whitford            41   M Pine Falls         MB  5:21:15 5:30:18 
  228  53    626 Kevin Pleasant           38   M Brooklyn Park      MN  5:21:27 5:26:30 
  229   9   F504 Michelle Silvernail      35   F Minneapolis        MN  5:21:32 5:26:05 
  230   7   F532 Janet Montgomery         41   F North Oaks         MN  5:21:32 5:27:22 
  231  12   F491 Cathy Olson              33   F Minneapolis        MN  5:22:59 5:28:50 
  232  23    807 Nick Fuhry               26   M Minneapolis        MN  5:23:57 5:26:18 
  233  11    766 Timothy Huberty          51   M St Paul            MN  5:25:22 5:31:01 
  234  12    757 Walt Giesbrecht          51   M Burnsville         MN  5:25:25 5:30:30 
  235  42    656 Brad Cheffey             40   M Broken Arrow       OK  5:25:31 5:31:06 
  236  54    815 Shawn Hise               35   M Minneapolis        MN  5:26:56 5:32:46 
  237  10   F514 Jennifer Mccomas         37   F Minneapolis        MN  5:27:11 5:30:58 
  238  24    490 Brian Honkomp            29   M Waconia            MN  5:27:23 5:33:08 
  239  29    550 Tim Binfet               34   M Fargo              ND  5:27:41 5:34:23 
  240   8   F537 Robin Smith              42   F Hudson             WI  5:28:44 5:34:56 
  241  30    508 Calvin Noble             30   M Burnsville         MN  5:29:11 5:33:13 
  242  12   F458 Char'reise Lewandowski   23   F Maple Plain        MN  5:29:15 5:32:06 
  243  25    455 Ryan Palmer              24   M Tonka Bay          MN  5:29:26 5:33:24 
  244  13   F481 Jamie Moore              29   F Brighton           MA  5:29:43 5:35:24 
  245   2   F548 Maggie George            48   F Minneapolis        MN  5:29:59 5:35:41 
  246  14   F471 Jennifer Pfeiffer        27   F Olathe             KS  5:32:24 5:38:58 
  247  13    779 Stephen Hailer           53   M Stow               OH  5:32:30 5:39:16 
  248  26    733 Kevin Smith              47   M Pensacola          FL  5:32:53 5:38:28 
  249  26    469 Ted Jacobson             26   M New Prague         MN  5:33:17 5:38:01 
  250  13   F498 Kristine Luebke          34   F Little Suamico     WI  5:34:27 5:40:25 
  251  14    763 Loren Albin              51   M Maplewood          MN  5:34:38 5:42:21 
  252  27    498 Christopher Bode         29   M Austin             TX  5:35:36 5:41:51 
  253   9   F527 Katherine Bauer          40   F Eagan              MN  5:35:43 5:42:52 
  254  15    780 Jim Struckness           53   M Hanover            MN  5:36:03 5:43:34 
  255  16    775 Jeffrey Wanchena         52   M Isanti             MN  5:36:11 5:41:54 
  256  15   F461 Brandi Gorden            24   F Atlanta            GA  5:36:39 5:42:33 
  257  10   F540 Maureen Martin           44   F Hastings           MN  5:36:58 5:42:45 
  258  31    560 Greg Lasica              34   M St Louis Park      MN  5:39:30 5:47:21 
  259  43    665 Thomas O'malley          41   M Stillwater         MN  5:40:50 5:45:47 
  260  14   F486 Karyn Carlson            31   F St Paul            MN  5:43:15 5:49:08 
  261  11   F512 Alane Lucht              36   F Bloomington        MN  5:44:01 5:49:48 
  262  27    747 Kimm Julian              49   M Brooklyn  Park     MN  5:44:52 5:51:54 
  263   9    786 Dennis Sorensen          55   M Coon Rapids        MN  5:45:08 5:47:18 
  264  32    563 Brady Blackbourn         34   M Burnsville         MN  5:45:51 5:56:51 
  265  16   F468 Amanda Dawson            26   F Minneapolis        MN  5:45:53 5:52:11 
  266  17    771 Douglas Dawson           51   M Iowa City          IA  5:46:09 5:52:28 
  267  44    664 Dennis Rolfs             40   M Maple Grove        MN  5:46:35 5:54:01 
  268  28    451 Eric Lentz               23   M Fargo              ND  5:47:35 5:53:35 
  269   1    814 Jeff Davis               21   M Minneapolis        MN  5:50:46 5:56:49 
  270   5    798 Gary League              61   M Rochester          MN  5:51:00 5:58:20 
  271  45    694 Steve Torbet             44   M Rensselaer         IN  5:52:59 5:59:59 
  272  10    791 Thomas Thueson           57   M Forest Lake        MN  5:54:12 6:01:52 
  273  17   F474 Sarah Poster             28   F Maple Grove        MN  5:55:02 6:00:56 
  274  33    540 Tim Perfect, Jr.         33   M Hudson             WI  5:57:44 6:03:56 
  275  12   F518 Kristina Anderson        37   F Hugo               MN  5:57:59 6:04:09 
  276  34    535 Nathan Albert            32   M Cambridge          MA  6:01:17 6:07:50 
  277  29    466 Todd Wojchik             26   M St Paul            MN  6:01:19 6:08:32 
  278  13   F525 Maura Lynch              39   F Minneapolis        MN  6:04:50 6:11:17 
  279  46    655 Gregory Hite             40   M Blaine             MN  6:05:31 6:10:00