Minneapolis, MN
6/6/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 1123 (641 men, 482 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:24:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
661 Tom Tisell M 42 St Paul MN 1 / 1123 1 / 1123 81.4% 2:30:52
1121 Faye Berger F 63 Golden Valley MN 323 / 1123 2 / 1123 77.2% 2:55:10
833 Jordan Hanlon M 26 St Louis Park MN 2 / 1123 3 / 1123 74.1% 2:45:45
872 Carolyn Fletcher F 52 St Paul MN 186 / 1123 4 / 1123 70.6% 3:11:39
244 Brent Hatch M 44 St Francis MN 9 / 1123 5 / 1123 72.5% 2:49:23
797 Linda Green F 46 Arden Hills MN 69 / 1123 6 / 1123 70.5% 3:11:46
1277 Jeffrey Vuono M 47 Westerly RI 17 / 1123 7 / 1123 72.1% 2:50:23
1197 Bennett Isabella M 27 Burnsville MN 3 / 1123 8 / 1123 71.7% 2:51:11
1422 Paul Horan M 49 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1123 9 / 1123 71.6% 2:51:26
87 Carol Brouillard F 62 Spring Lake Park MN 552 / 1123 10 / 1123 69.1% 3:15:46
1407 Larry Avery M 69 Boulder CO 259 / 1123 11 / 1123 70.9% 2:53:11
1393 Scott Johnson M 27 Cedar Rapids IA 4 / 1123 12 / 1123 71.3% 2:52:08
1256 Dan Deuhs M 38 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1123 13 / 1123 71.7% 2:51:09
1446 Jerry Dwyer M 50 Lubbock TX 25 / 1123 14 / 1123 71.0% 2:53:00
1279 Greg Taylor M 63 Minneapolis MN 152 / 1123 15 / 1123 70.4% 2:54:28
1330 Benjamin Gherardi M 32 Scottsdale AZ 6 / 1123 16 / 1123 70.0% 2:55:18
162 Kitty Earl-Torniainen F 42 St Paul MN 61 / 1123 17 / 1123 69.0% 3:16:00
861 Gregory Palmer M 49 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 1123 18 / 1123 69.7% 2:56:09
1045 Doug Kleemeier M 44 Oakdale MN 20 / 1123 19 / 1123 69.6% 2:56:32
856 Nannette Sorenson F 47 Minneapolis MN 155 / 1123 20 / 1123 67.5% 3:20:13
450 John Naslund M 60 Bloomington MN 135 / 1123 21 / 1123 68.9% 2:58:09
117 Steve Clinton M 21 Bloomington MN 8 / 1123 22 / 1123 68.8% 2:58:28
1306 Matt Berndt M 25 Ankeny IA 7 / 1123 23 / 1123 68.9% 2:58:07
830 Larry Thompson M 59 Woodbury MN 126 / 1123 24 / 1123 68.6% 2:58:52
706 Jerry White M 39 Brandon MS 10 / 1123 25 / 1123 69.2% 2:57:30
1459 Paul Mix M 41 St Paul MN 14 / 1123 26 / 1123 68.9% 2:58:10
1499 Anja Joela F 26 Minneapolis MN 28 / 1123 27 / 1123 69.7% 3:13:59
1072 Laura Feist F 34 Maplewood MN 35 / 1123 28 / 1123 69.2% 3:15:17
1501 Kristeen Hickey F 47 Eden Priarie MN 179 / 1123 29 / 1123 66.6% 3:22:53
948 Louise Heineck F 61 Hobe Sound FL 647 / 1123 30 / 1123 66.0% 3:24:57
1428 Rick Larsen M 48 Minnetonka MN 37 / 1123 31 / 1123 68.1% 3:00:15
367 Patricia Langum F 49 Maple Grove MN 241 / 1123 32 / 1123 66.0% 3:24:53
137 Susan Davies F 45 Avon CT 147 / 1123 33 / 1123 66.2% 3:24:11
919 Mark Stodghill M 61 Duluth MN 195 / 1123 34 / 1123 67.5% 3:01:59
1482 Marsha Kouba F 53 Fayetteville NC 376 / 1123 35 / 1123 65.8% 3:25:38
508 Susan Pokorney F 54 Northfield MN 401 / 1123 36 / 1123 65.6% 3:26:04
1468 Alexander Hoerniss M 40 Burscheid 18 / 1123 37 / 1123 67.8% 3:01:10
1484 Erik Kaitala M 38 Duluth MN 13 / 1123 38 / 1123 68.0% 3:00:36
846 Jason Rezac M 37 Lakeville MN 12 / 1123 39 / 1123 67.8% 3:01:05
940 Art Berman M 53 Orono MN 74 / 1123 40 / 1123 67.2% 3:02:50
1388 Ben Pederson M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 1123 41 / 1123 67.2% 3:02:49
1412 Joseph Dalton M 20 Lake City MI 16 / 1123 42 / 1123 66.3% 3:05:11
1058 Chris Pedersen M 52 St. Petersburg FL 70 / 1123 43 / 1123 67.0% 3:03:14
1153 Kara Freihoefer F 28 Woodbury MN 42 / 1123 44 / 1123 67.8% 3:19:25
1361 Dean Bluhm M 65 St Paul MN 321 / 1123 45 / 1123 66.3% 3:05:18
424 Matthew Mihalka M 26 Minneapolis MN 15 / 1123 46 / 1123 66.5% 3:04:32
1465 Bill Sevold M 44 Woodbury MN 34 / 1123 47 / 1123 66.5% 3:04:34
938 Michael Thiel M 49 Burr Ridge IL 59 / 1123 48 / 1123 66.3% 3:05:06
1497 David Konis M 47 New York NY 52 / 1123 49 / 1123 66.4% 3:05:02
1293 Mark Drapac M 48 Northfield MN 56 / 1123 50 / 1123 66.3% 3:05:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]