Minneapolis, MN
6/6/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 1123 (641 men, 482 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:24:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1277 Jeffrey Vuono M 47 Westerly RI 17 / 1123 17 / 641 1 / 98 3:05:18
1422 Paul Horan M 49 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1123 22 / 641 2 / 98 3:09:39
861 Gregory Palmer M 49 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 1123 30 / 641 3 / 98 3:14:52
1428 Rick Larsen M 48 Minnetonka MN 37 / 1123 35 / 641 4 / 98 3:17:43
1056 John Kilbride M 45 Falcon Heights MN 48 / 1123 45 / 641 5 / 98 3:20:19
1497 David Konis M 47 New York NY 52 / 1123 49 / 641 6 / 98 3:21:14
1293 Mark Drapac M 48 Northfield MN 56 / 1123 52 / 641 7 / 98 3:23:07
938 Michael Thiel M 49 Burr Ridge IL 59 / 1123 55 / 641 8 / 98 3:24:47
657 Richard Thrasher M 45 Wayzata MN 67 / 1123 62 / 641 9 / 98 3:26:59
823 Erik Dalgaard M 46 Champlin MN 76 / 1123 70 / 641 10 / 98 3:30:07
838 Michael O'Day M 46 Minneapolis MN 84 / 1123 76 / 641 11 / 98 3:30:54
1167 Kevin Mack M 45 Minneapolis MN 91 / 1123 83 / 641 12 / 98 3:31:33
1440 Garrett Blanchfield M 46 Woodbury MN 93 / 1123 84 / 641 13 / 98 3:31:58
1473 Kenny Boily M 47 Roberts WI 97 / 1123 88 / 641 14 / 98 3:32:43
1108 Mark Orrell M 45 Edinburgh 98 / 1123 89 / 641 15 / 98 3:32:59
793 Dean Campbell M 45 Minneapolis MN 101 / 1123 91 / 641 16 / 98 3:33:26
337 Scott Knight M 48 Cologne MN 109 / 1123 98 / 641 17 / 98 3:34:45
946 Kim Weilage M 46 Crystal MN 119 / 1123 107 / 641 18 / 98 3:35:31
759 John Doyle M 49 Minnetonka MN 123 / 1123 110 / 641 19 / 98 3:36:23
1246 Greg Hartmann M 48 Castle Rock CO 128 / 1123 113 / 641 20 / 98 3:36:38
1297 Jaye Dyrdahl M 46 Faribault MN 132 / 1123 116 / 641 21 / 98 3:37:24
789 Mark Pearson M 48 Inver Grove Hts MN 134 / 1123 117 / 641 22 / 98 3:37:41
4 Perry Aasness M 45 Waukee IA 156 / 1123 130 / 641 23 / 98 3:39:33
1168 Rod Brown M 48 Sandy UT 159 / 1123 133 / 641 24 / 98 3:39:42
1208 Michael Dexheimer M 47 Oshkosh WI 162 / 1123 136 / 641 25 / 98 3:39:59
1157 Andrew Sinning M 45 Minneapolis MN 171 / 1123 143 / 641 26 / 98 3:40:35
380 Eric Levinson M 45 Woodbury MN 174 / 1123 146 / 641 27 / 98 3:40:50
1302 Ed Magarian M 46 Minneapolis MN 201 / 1123 167 / 641 28 / 98 3:44:57
408 Kenny McCleary M 49 West Lafayette IN 203 / 1123 169 / 641 29 / 98 3:45:33
1175 Randy Pool M 49 Bloomington MN 227 / 1123 185 / 641 30 / 98 3:49:22
1179 Dan Cusick M 45 North St Paul MN 229 / 1123 187 / 641 31 / 98 3:49:33
912 Steven Abrahamson M 49 Savage MN 232 / 1123 188 / 641 32 / 98 3:49:43
1200 Lonnie Nichols M 46 Minneapolis MN 234 / 1123 190 / 641 33 / 98 3:49:48
654 Durk Thompson M 46 Fargo ND 245 / 1123 197 / 641 34 / 98 3:50:32
684 Philip Wandrei M 45 Edina MN 272 / 1123 215 / 641 35 / 98 3:53:06
708 Kevin Wiersma M 48 Wayzata MN 277 / 1123 218 / 641 36 / 98 3:53:30
73 Joe Bornong M 49 Minneapolis MN 304 / 1123 233 / 641 37 / 98 3:55:58
1426 Chris Uggen M 46 Shoreview MN 318 / 1123 244 / 641 38 / 98 3:57:10
1253 Richard Alme M 48 Golden Valley MN 325 / 1123 249 / 641 39 / 98 3:57:58
287 Paul Ireland M 45 Big Lake MN 334 / 1123 255 / 641 40 / 98 3:58:25
1328 Joe Weisenburger M 49 Golden Valley MN 362 / 1123 271 / 641 41 / 98 4:00:44
968 Craig Sauer M 47 Clear Lake MN 363 / 1123 272 / 641 42 / 98 4:00:45
9 Ted Ahrenholtz M 48 Minnetonka MN 373 / 1123 279 / 641 43 / 98 4:02:48
1355 Rob Delaune M 45 Shoreview MN 375 / 1123 281 / 641 44 / 98 4:02:53
1456 John Michel M 48 Kansas City MO 412 / 1123 304 / 641 45 / 98 4:07:26
1312 Wade Clark M 46 Rochester MN 413 / 1123 305 / 641 46 / 98 4:07:27
1031 John Kinnicutt M 47 Menands NY 422 / 1123 310 / 641 47 / 98 4:09:06
1149 Dave Mcconnell M 48 Lakeland MN 424 / 1123 311 / 641 48 / 98 4:09:27
1378 John Roberts M 49 Eagan MN 426 / 1123 313 / 641 49 / 98 4:09:55
1488 Glenn Primeau M 48 Inver Grove Hts MN 443 / 1123 319 / 641 50 / 98 4:11:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]