Minneapolis, MN
6/6/2010


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 1123 (641 men, 482 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:24:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
661 Tom Tisell M 42 St Paul MN 1 / 1123 1 / 641 1 / 117 2:37:25
833 Jordan Hanlon M 26 St Louis Park MN 2 / 1123 2 / 641 1 / 70 2:45:45
1197 Bennett Isabella M 27 Burnsville MN 3 / 1123 3 / 641 2 / 70 2:51:11
1393 Scott Johnson M 27 Cedar Rapids IA 4 / 1123 4 / 641 3 / 70 2:52:08
1256 Dan Deuhs M 38 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1123 5 / 641 1 / 103 2:53:59
1330 Benjamin Gherardi M 32 Scottsdale AZ 6 / 1123 6 / 641 1 / 93 2:55:20
1306 Matt Berndt M 25 Ankeny IA 7 / 1123 7 / 641 4 / 70 2:58:07
117 Steve Clinton M 21 Bloomington MN 8 / 1123 8 / 641 1 / 47 2:58:28
244 Brent Hatch M 44 St Francis MN 9 / 1123 9 / 641 2 / 117 2:59:40
706 Jerry White M 39 Brandon MS 10 / 1123 10 / 641 2 / 103 3:01:25
1388 Ben Pederson M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 1123 11 / 641 5 / 70 3:02:49
846 Jason Rezac M 37 Lakeville MN 12 / 1123 12 / 641 3 / 103 3:03:15
1484 Erik Kaitala M 38 Duluth MN 13 / 1123 13 / 641 4 / 103 3:03:36
1459 Paul Mix M 41 St Paul MN 14 / 1123 14 / 641 3 / 117 3:04:29
424 Matthew Mihalka M 26 Minneapolis MN 15 / 1123 15 / 641 6 / 70 3:04:32
1412 Joseph Dalton M 20 Lake City MI 16 / 1123 16 / 641 2 / 47 3:05:11
1277 Jeffrey Vuono M 47 Westerly RI 17 / 1123 17 / 641 1 / 98 3:05:18
1468 Alexander Hoerniss M 40 Burscheid 18 / 1123 18 / 641 4 / 117 3:06:18
183 Barry Fischer M 38 Remer MN 19 / 1123 19 / 641 5 / 103 3:07:02
1045 Doug Kleemeier M 44 Oakdale MN 20 / 1123 20 / 641 5 / 117 3:07:15
111 Damon Chapman M 30 St Paul MN 21 / 1123 21 / 641 2 / 93 3:09:08
1422 Paul Horan M 49 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1123 22 / 641 2 / 98 3:09:39
1394 Ben Schneider M 26 Minneapolis MN 23 / 1123 23 / 641 7 / 70 3:09:56
399 Cory Mahlke M 34 Minneapolis MN 24 / 1123 24 / 641 3 / 93 3:12:27
1446 Jerry Dwyer M 50 Lubbock TX 25 / 1123 25 / 641 1 / 52 3:13:03
1055 John Ostergren M 42 St Paul MN 26 / 1123 26 / 641 6 / 117 3:13:05
549 Michael Rozin M 30 Minneapolis MN 27 / 1123 27 / 641 4 / 93 3:13:15
1499 Anja Joela F 26 Minneapolis MN 28 / 1123 1 / 482 1 / 112 3:13:59
898 Dan Frechette M 40 Lakeville MN 29 / 1123 28 / 641 7 / 117 3:14:20
1395 Jeff Scovill M 36 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1123 29 / 641 6 / 103 3:14:51
861 Gregory Palmer M 49 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 1123 30 / 641 3 / 98 3:14:52
435 Scott Moore M 41 Minneapolis MN 32 / 1123 31 / 641 8 / 117 3:15:07
1221 Jeff Berends M 40 Victoria MN 33 / 1123 32 / 641 9 / 117 3:15:09
1465 Bill Sevold M 44 Woodbury MN 34 / 1123 33 / 641 10 / 117 3:15:46
1072 Laura Feist F 34 Maplewood MN 35 / 1123 2 / 482 1 / 105 3:16:12
1071 Noah Sandler M 44 Hopkins MN 36 / 1123 34 / 641 11 / 117 3:17:18
1428 Rick Larsen M 48 Minnetonka MN 37 / 1123 35 / 641 4 / 98 3:17:43
1254 David Mentjes M 40 West Allis WI 38 / 1123 36 / 641 12 / 117 3:17:44
902 David Preston M 23 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1123 37 / 641 3 / 47 3:18:15
1099 Benjamin Jones M 20 Chapel Hill NC 40 / 1123 38 / 641 4 / 47 3:18:18
1356 Juan Ochoa Saldivar M 41 Dubuque IA 41 / 1123 39 / 641 13 / 117 3:19:02
1153 Kara Freihoefer F 28 Woodbury MN 42 / 1123 3 / 482 2 / 112 3:19:25
1529 Sean Yengo M 42 Eau Claire WI 43 / 1123 40 / 641 14 / 117 3:19:39
1396 Brady Anderson M 32 Eau Claire WI 44 / 1123 41 / 641 5 / 93 3:19:41
1161 Sean Fox M 40 Northfield MN 45 / 1123 42 / 641 15 / 117 3:19:53
147 Michael Diener M 43 Victoria MN 46 / 1123 43 / 641 16 / 117 3:20:05
1158 Jeffry Ernste M 43 Savage MN 47 / 1123 44 / 641 17 / 117 3:20:10
1056 John Kilbride M 45 Falcon Heights MN 48 / 1123 45 / 641 5 / 98 3:20:19
1520 Shannon Van Essen M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 49 / 1123 46 / 641 7 / 103 3:20:33
716 Jens Winkel M 40 Plymouth MN 50 / 1123 47 / 641 18 / 117 3:20:44
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]