CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/31/2015

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 3A Girl's       
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                                
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    50  Salida                     (  20:10.2  1:40:51.0   0:58.0)
=========================================
  1      6  Sydney Fesenmeyer SR                19:55.6     5     19  Bari Beasley JR                     20:53.6
  2      7  Taryn Ceglowski JR                  19:57.9     6   ( 29) Rebekah Earhart SO                  21:14.6
  3      8  Phoebe Powell SR                    19:59.1     7   ( 48) Olivia Lowe SR                      22:13.6
  4     10  Cecilia Kastner FR                  20:04.8

  2.    56  Peak to Peak               (  19:59.3  1:39:56.1   2:19.4)
=========================================
  1      1  Quinn McConnell FR                  18:41.1     5     22  Tiana Bradfield FR                  21:00.5
  2      2  Anna Shults FR                      18:50.7     6   ( 26) Alice Oveson SR                     21:12.3
  3     14  Christina Hamerly SR                20:31.6     7   ( 44) Elle Triem FR                       22:00.0
  4     17  Rachael Metzler JR                  20:52.2

  3.   115  Kent Denver                (  20:52.4  1:44:21.9   1:33.2)
=========================================
  1      9  Sam Schaffer JR                     20:04.2     5     37  Molly Murphy SR                     21:37.4
  2     11  Julia Jaschke SR                    20:05.0     6   ( 73) Chloe Hancock SR                    22:52.5
  3     27  Elsie Halvorsen FR                  21:12.5     7   ( 88) Alex Davis SO                       23:11.4
  4     31  Izzy Hurley FR                      21:22.8

  4.   135  Alamosa                    (  21:09.9  1:45:49.2   1:15.9)
=========================================
  1     13  Tara Sowards SO                     20:23.4     5     38  Brianna Molina SR                   21:39.3
  2     20  Paige DeGolyer SR                   20:57.7     6   ( 70) Katelyn Miller SR                   22:48.9
  3     28  Emily Sowards SR                    21:13.2
  4     36  Brittany Lopez SO                   21:35.6

  5.   147  Colorado Academy           (  21:14.1  1:46:10.1   2:42.1)
=========================================
  1      4  Anna Ponzio SO                      19:43.4     5     56  Mari Annest FR                      22:25.5
  2     18  Lauren Fossel SO                    20:53.5     6   ( 77) Christina Bear SR                   22:55.4
  3     23  Ella Annest SR                      21:03.6     7   ( 98) Cosy Patterson SO                   23:32.8
  4     46  Claire Anderson FR                  22:04.1

  6.   175  SkyView Academy            (  21:29.4  1:47:26.9   2:34.8)
=========================================
  1      5  Cassie Unruh JR                     19:53.9     5     57  Kaleigh Kinney FR                   22:28.7
  2     30  Louise Wittenberg SR                21:19.7     6   ( 78) Kayla Myers SR                      22:56.0
  3     34  Payton Grove SO                     21:29.7     7   (110) Jade Rasmussen FR                   24:17.3
  4     49  Erin Baker FR                       22:14.9

  7.   179  Moffat County              (  21:32.6  1:47:42.6   2:16.7)
=========================================
  1     12  Emily Womble SR                     20:17.5     5     61  Mady Cramer FR                      22:34.2
  2     24  Ary Shaffer SR                      21:11.6     6   (125) Bri Burkett FR                      24:56.6
  3     40  Allie Dilldine SR                   21:47.7
  4     42  Makenna Knez FR                     21:51.6

  8.   250  Eaton                      (  22:01.9  1:50:09.3   2:50.6)
=========================================
  1     15  Emma Willadsen JR                   20:35.6     5     95  Kaitlin Carey SR                    23:26.2
  2     35  McKenzie Reiher JR                  21:32.4     6   (115) Vivian Renfroe SO                   24:30.7
  3     52  Tayler Hays JR                      22:17.1
  4     53  Abby Schott JR                      22:18.0

  9.   270  Pagosa Springs             (  22:13.9  1:51:09.1   1:31.4)
=========================================
  1     33  Taylor Lee-Hammer SR                21:27.0     5     80  Olivia Reinhardt SR                 22:58.4
  2     39  Delaney Khung JR                    21:40.9     6   ( 96) Shelby Cronin FR                    23:26.5
  3     50  Maddie Greenly JR                   22:16.3     7   (114) Emma Heidelmeier FR                 24:30.3
  4     68  Kori Mogenson JR                    22:46.5

 10.   296  Frontier Academy           (  22:25.9  1:52:09.1   1:47.2)
=========================================
  1     25  Hannah Ellis SO                     21:11.7     5     81  Jennifer Bowles JR                  22:58.9
  2     58  Taylin Forkner FR                   22:29.9     6   (106) Aleigha Street FR                   24:10.1
  3     65  Emily Long JR                       22:43.4     7   (120) Emily Root SR                       24:44.5
  4     67  Molly Sears JR                      22:45.2

 11.   333  Basalt                     (  22:35.4  1:52:57.0   1:36.2)
=========================================
  1     32  Carling Robinson SO                 21:23.8     5     82  Rebecca White SO                    23:00.0
  2     71  Megan Maley FR                      22:49.4     6   (121) Katelyn Krehbiel JR                 24:44.9
  3     72  Stephanie Anglin SO                 22:49.7     7   (123) Tavia Tietler JR                    24:54.2
  4     76  Jenna Curnow SO                     22:54.1

 12.   344  Saint Mary's Academy       (  22:40.1  1:53:20.3   2:40.7)
=========================================
  1     21  Isabella Morrissette SO             20:58.9     5     99  Kate Windler JR                     23:39.6
  2     59  Mariah Horvath SO                   22:30.4     6   (101) Hanna Staker JR                     23:53.8
  3     75  Lauren Banko SO                     22:53.5     7   (113) Lauren Carroll JR                   24:21.2
  4     90  McKenna Nading FR                   23:17.9

 13.   358  Estes Park                 (  22:28.2  1:52:20.6   5:26.0)
=========================================
  1      3  Lily Tomasula-Martin JR             18:50.9     5    109  Skylar Shumate JR                   24:16.9
  2     74  Emma Laurienti SO                   22:52.9     6   (111) Carlie Rosenkrance JR               24:17.4
  3     85  Madison Beesley SR                  23:09.1     7   (117) Janet Rojas JR                      24:35.9
  4     87  Simone Paul SR                      23:10.8

 14.   374  Gunnison                   (  22:56.1  1:54:40.1   2:18.2)
=========================================
  1     41  Annalise Pelletier FR               21:49.7     5    105  Akyla Mazzuca SR                    24:07.9
  2     45  Hannah Mueller SO                   22:02.0     6   (119) Esperanza Antonerez FR              24:43.2
  3     91  Leah Weak FR                        23:18.5     7   (132) Annie Schoenmakers JR               25:22.7
  4     92  Kali Wiggin SO                      23:22.0

 15.   374  Jefferson Academy          (  22:54.3  1:54:31.2   4:14.4)
=========================================
  1     16  Mariah Archuleta SR                 20:38.9     5    122  Rachel Schlagel SO                  24:53.3
  2     64  Kara Dobbs SO                       22:38.7     6   (128) Caitlyn Martinez FR                 25:17.2
  3     79  Bridget Lynch FR                    22:56.1     7   (137) Elizabeth Munson SO                 27:39.9
  4     93  Samantha Holland SR                 23:24.2

 16.   395  Aspen                      (  23:10.2  1:55:50.8   3:30.6)
=========================================
  1     43  Dara Schenck JR                     21:51.8     5    131  Tierney Sutton SR                   25:22.4
  2     63  Nina Beidleman SR                   22:36.9     6   (133) Anna Belinski SR                    25:44.6
  3     69  McKenna Woodrow SR                  22:47.7     7   (134) Kimmie Sandbach SR                  25:59.6
  4     89  Kelsey Fitzgerald SR                23:12.0

 17.   404  Manitou Springs            (  23:09.8  1:55:48.8   1:50.0)
=========================================
  1     47  Brooklyn Mack SO                    22:13.1     5    104  Naomi Stevens JR                    24:03.1
  2     62  Jen Cole JR                         22:35.9     6   (108) Hailey Clark SO                     24:12.5
  3     94  Kaitlyn Davidson SO                 23:25.4     7   (129) Naiya Budler SO                     25:17.9
  4     97  Braeden Lewis SO                    23:31.3

 18.   416  Brush                      (  23:16.7  1:56:23.2   2:02.9)
=========================================
  1     54  Faith Bowen SR                      22:18.1     5    112  Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittonet SR          24:21.0
  2     60  Jordan Kendrick FR                  22:31.1     6   (116) Molly Link JR                       24:35.9
  3     83  Ashley Hinojos SO                   23:01.1     7   (127) Morgan Barfuss SO                   25:08.1
  4    107  Kami Sweenie SR                     24:11.9

 19.   418  Colorado Springs Christian (  23:20.7  1:56:43.5   2:44.4)
=========================================
  1     51  Tristina Altman JR                  22:17.1     5    126  Grace DeLollis FR                   25:01.5
  2     55  Grace Skinner JR                    22:20.3     6   (135) Rachel DeLollis JR                  27:30.4
  3     84  Hope Bedford SO                     23:07.0     7   (136) Huiyan Li SO                        27:39.9
  4    102  Erica Thompson JR                   23:57.6

 20.   473  Lamar                      (  23:41.1  1:58:25.2   1:55.8)
=========================================
  1     66  Alyssa Settles SR                   22:44.2     5    118  Sandra Villasenor FR                24:40.0
  2     86  Cassidy Rigsby JR                   23:10.4     6   (124) Emily Bohl FR                       24:56.4
  3    100  Brenna Vallejos JR                  23:50.7     7   (130) Mariah Hartshorn FR                 25:21.2
  4    103  Mallory Morgan SO                   23:59.9



                     
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 3A Girl's                            
                                           
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1  317 Quinn McConnell            FR Peak to Peak               18:41.1  6:01  6:05  12:24 
     2   2  320 Anna Shults                FR Peak to Peak               18:50.7  6:04  6:05  12:26 
     3   1  257 Lily Tomasula-Martin       JR Estes Park                 18:50.9  6:04  6:05  12:24 
     4   1  330 Hannah McReavy             SO St Mary's                  19:37.3  6:19  6:07  12:48 
     5   1  237 Anna Ponzio                SO Colorado Academy           19:43.4  6:21  6:10  12:54 
     6   1  322 Madelynn Gerritsen         FR Platte Canyon              19:48.6  6:23  6:09  12:51 
     7   1  344 Cassie Unruh               JR SkyView Academy            19:53.9  6:25  6:00  12:55 
     8   1  335 Sydney Fesenmeyer          SR Salida                     19:55.6  6:25  6:14  13:07 
     9   2  333 Taryn Ceglowski            JR Salida                     19:57.9  6:26  6:14  13:07 
    10   3  338 Phoebe Powell              SR Salida                     19:59.1  6:26  6:21  13:10 
    11   1  286 Sam Schaffer               JR Kent Denver                20:04.2  6:28  6:16  13:09 
    12   4  336 Cecilia Kastner            FR Salida                     20:04.8  6:28  6:14  13:07 
    13   2  284 Julia Jaschke              SR Kent Denver                20:05.0  6:28  6:12  13:04 
    14   1  307 Emily Womble               SR Moffat County              20:17.5  6:32  6:17  13:19 
    15   1  206 Tara Sowards               SO Alamosa                    20:23.4  6:34  6:19  13:17 
    16   1  272 Kiara Mattern              JR James Irwin                20:23.5  6:34  6:05  13:04 
    17   3  316 Christina Hamerly          SR Peak to Peak               20:31.6  6:37  6:18  13:20 
    18   1  250 Emma Willadsen             JR Eaton                      20:35.6  6:38  6:14  13:23 
    19   1  273 Mariah Archuleta           SR Jefferson Academy          20:38.9  6:39  6:23  13:33 
    20   1  347 Jenny Smith                SR The Vanguard School        20:49.5  6:43  6:14  13:29 
    21   4  318 Rachael Metzler            JR Peak to Peak               20:52.2  6:44  6:33  13:53 
    22   2  235 Lauren Fossel              SO Colorado Academy           20:53.5  6:44  6:22  13:38 
    23   5  332 Bari Beasley               JR Salida                     20:53.6  6:44  6:31  13:39 
    24   2  201 Paige DeGolyer             SR Alamosa                    20:57.7  6:45  6:30  13:34 
    25   1  326 Isabella Morrissette       SO Saint Mary's Academy       20:58.9  6:46  6:18  13:30 
    26   5  315 Tiana Bradfield            FR Peak to Peak               21:00.5  6:46  6:21  13:30 
    27   3  232 Ella Annest                SR Colorado Academy           21:03.6  6:47  6:26  13:45 
    28   2  331 Ana Muehlbauer             SO St Mary's                  21:03.9  6:47  6:29  13:52 
    29   2  306 Ary Shaffer                SR Moffat County              21:11.6  6:50  6:28  13:39 
    30   1  259 Hannah Ellis               SO Frontier Academy           21:11.7  6:50  6:46  14:07 
    31   6  319 Alice Oveson               SR Peak to Peak               21:12.3  6:50  6:35  13:55 
    32   3  281 Elsie Halvorsen            FR Kent Denver                21:12.5  6:50  6:31  13:53 
    33   3  205 Emily Sowards              SR Alamosa                    21:13.2  6:50  6:22  13:38 
    34   6  334 Rebekah Earhart            SO Salida                     21:14.6  6:51  6:33  14:01 
    35   2  345 Louise Wittenberg          SR SkyView Academy            21:19.7  6:52  6:23  13:50 
    36   4  283 Izzy Hurley                FR Kent Denver                21:22.8  6:53  6:23  13:56 
    37   1  218 Carling Robinson           SO Basalt                     21:23.8  6:54  6:37  13:59 
    38   1  312 Taylor Lee-Hammer          SR Pagosa Springs             21:27.0  6:55  6:35  13:48 
    39   3  340 Payton Grove               SO SkyView Academy            21:29.7  6:56  6:30  13:55 
    40   1  348 Jessica Peters             JR University                 21:30.5  6:56  6:40  14:00 
    41   2  247 McKenzie Reiher            JR Eaton                      21:32.4  6:56        14:01 
    42   4  202 Brittany Lopez             SO Alamosa                    21:35.6  6:57  6:35  13:57 
    43   5  285 Molly Murphy               SR Kent Denver                21:37.4  6:58  6:44  14:07 
    44   5  204 Brianna Molina             SR Alamosa                    21:39.3  6:59  6:36  14:03 
    45   1  229 Whitney White              JR Buena Vista                21:40.8  6:59  6:31  14:01 
    46   2  311 Delaney Khung              JR Pagosa Springs             21:40.9  6:59  6:41  14:11 
    47   3  303 Allie Dilldine             SR Moffat County              21:47.7  7:01  6:32  13:59 
    48   1  268 Annalise Pelletier         FR Gunnison                   21:49.7  7:02  6:38  14:09 
    49   4  304 Makenna Knez               FR Moffat County              21:51.6  7:03  6:32  14:05 
    50   1  211 Dara Schenck               JR Aspen                      21:51.8  7:03  6:59  14:20 
    51   7  321 Elle Triem                 FR Peak to Peak               22:00.0  7:05  6:50  14:28 
    52   2  267 Hannah Mueller             SO Gunnison                   22:02.0  7:06  6:44  14:17 
    53   4  231 Claire Anderson            FR Colorado Academy           22:04.1  7:07  6:43  14:15 
    54   1  299 Brooklyn Mack              SO Manitou Springs            22:13.1  7:10  6:52  14:32 
    55   7  337 Olivia Lowe                SR Salida                     22:13.6  7:10  6:32  14:14 
    56   4  339 Erin Baker                 FR SkyView Academy            22:14.9  7:10  6:49  14:27 
    57   3  309 Maddie Greenly             JR Pagosa Springs             22:16.3  7:11  6:45  14:21 
    58   1  238 Tristina Altman            JR Colorado Springs Christian 22:17.1  7:11  6:42  14:23 
    59   3  246 Tayler Hays                JR Eaton                      22:17.1  7:11        14:28 
    60   4  249 Abby Schott                JR Eaton                      22:18.0  7:11  6:54  14:34 
    61   1  224 Faith Bowen                SR Brush                      22:18.1  7:11  6:48  14:22 
    62   2  243 Grace Skinner              JR Colorado Springs Christian 22:20.3  7:12  6:48  14:27 
    63   5  233 Mari Annest                FR Colorado Academy           22:25.5  7:14  6:55  14:44 
    64   5  341 Kaleigh Kinney             FR SkyView Academy            22:28.7  7:15  7:04  14:47 
    65   2  260 Taylin Forkner             FR Frontier Academy           22:29.9  7:15  6:51  14:33 
    66   2  325 Mariah Horvath             SO Saint Mary's Academy       22:30.4  7:15  6:55  14:42 
    67   2  226 Jordan Kendrick            FR Brush                      22:31.1  7:15  6:50  14:37 
    68   5  302 Mady Cramer                FR Moffat County              22:34.2  7:16  6:40  14:36 
    69   2  296 Jen Cole                   JR Manitou Springs            22:35.9  7:17  6:55  14:34 
    70   2  207 Nina Beidleman             SR Aspen                      22:36.9  7:17  7:01  14:45 
    71   2  274 Kara Dobbs                 SO Jefferson Academy          22:38.7  7:18        14:27 
    72   3  261 Emily Long                 JR Frontier Academy           22:43.4  7:19  7:00  14:48 
    73   1  291 Alyssa Settles             SR Lamar                      22:44.2  7:20  6:59  14:46 
    74   4  263 Molly Sears                JR Frontier Academy           22:45.2  7:20  6:51  14:36 
    75   4  313 Kori Mogenson              JR Pagosa Springs             22:46.5  7:20  6:56  14:44 
    76   3  213 McKenna Woodrow            SR Aspen                      22:47.7  7:21  7:06  15:00 
    77   6  203 Katelyn Miller             SR Alamosa                    22:48.9  7:21  6:44  14:42 
    78   2  217 Megan Maley                FR Basalt                     22:49.4  7:21  6:49  14:45 
    79   3  214 Stephanie Anglin           SO Basalt                     22:49.7  7:21  7:02  15:03 
    80   6  282 Chloe Hancock              SR Kent Denver                22:52.5  7:22  6:49  14:41 
    81   2  252 Emma Laurienti             SO Estes Park                 22:52.9  7:22  7:11  15:12 
    82   3  323 Lauren Banko               SO Saint Mary's Academy       22:53.5  7:23  6:35  14:40 
    83   4  215 Jenna Curnow               SO Basalt                     22:54.1  7:23  7:02  15:03 
    84   6  234 Christina Bear             SR Colorado Academy           22:55.4  7:23  7:06  15:07 
    85   6  342 Kayla Myers                SR SkyView Academy            22:56.0  7:23  6:53  14:46 
    86   3  276 Bridget Lynch              FR Jefferson Academy          22:56.1  7:23  6:42  14:57 
    87   1  230 Paige Harlow               SO Coal Ridge                 22:56.3  7:23  7:06  15:00 
    88   5  314 Olivia Reinhardt           SR Pagosa Springs             22:58.4  7:24  6:54  14:33 
    89   5  258 Jennifer Bowles            JR Frontier Academy           22:58.9  7:24  7:00  14:56 
    90   5  220 Rebecca White              SO Basalt                     23:00.0  7:25  7:12  15:11 
    91   3  225 Ashley Hinojos             SO Brush                      23:01.1  7:25  7:13  15:03 
    92   1  221 Bridget Goddard            JR Bayfield                   23:03.0  7:26  6:52  14:48 
    93   2  346 Aubrey Milroy              SR The Vanguard School        23:06.0  7:27  6:53  14:52 
    94   3  239 Hope Bedford               SO Colorado Springs Christian 23:07.0  7:27  6:54  14:56 
    95   3  251 Madison Beesley            SR Estes Park                 23:09.1  7:28  7:15  15:19 
    96   2  290 Cassidy Rigsby             JR Lamar                      23:10.4  7:28  7:04  15:00 
    97   4  253 Simone Paul                SR Estes Park                 23:10.8  7:28  7:23  15:21 
    98   7  280 Alex Davis                 SO Kent Denver                23:11.4  7:28  6:50  15:00 
    99   4  209 Kelsey Fitzgerald          SR Aspen                      23:12.0  7:29  7:08  15:02 
   100   4  327 McKenna Nading             FR Saint Mary's Academy       23:17.9  7:30  7:01  15:01 
   101   3  270 Leah Weak                  FR Gunnison                   23:18.5  7:31  7:08  15:14 
   102   4  271 Kali Wiggin                SO Gunnison                   23:22.0  7:32  7:19  15:15 
   103   4  275 Samantha Holland           SR Jefferson Academy          23:24.2  7:32  6:59  15:04 
   104   3  297 Kaitlyn Davidson           SO Manitou Springs            23:25.4  7:33  7:01  15:09 
   105   5  245 Kaitlin Carey              SR Eaton                      23:26.2  7:33        15:08 
   106   6  308 Shelby Cronin              FR Pagosa Springs             23:26.5  7:33  7:00  15:01 
   107   4  298 Braeden Lewis              SO Manitou Springs            23:31.3  7:35  7:13  15:17 
   108   7  236 Cosy Patterson             SO Colorado Academy           23:32.8  7:35  7:12  15:12 
   109   5  329 Kate Windler               JR Saint Mary's Academy       23:39.6  7:37  6:55  15:09 
   110   3  292 Brenna Vallejos            JR Lamar                      23:50.7  7:41  7:07  15:19 
   111   6  328 Hanna Staker               JR Saint Mary's Academy       23:53.8  7:42  7:11  15:26 
   112   4  244 Erica Thompson             JR Colorado Springs Christian 23:57.6  7:43  7:13  15:37 
   113   4  289 Mallory Morgan             SO Lamar                      23:59.9  7:44  7:12  15:21 
   114   5  300 Naomi Stevens              JR Manitou Springs            24:03.1  7:45  6:51  15:15 
   115   5  266 Akyla Mazzuca              SR Gunnison                   24:07.9  7:47  7:10  15:25 
   116   6  264 Aleigha Street             FR Frontier Academy           24:10.1  7:47  7:12  15:29 
   117   4  228 Kami Sweenie               SR Brush                      24:11.9  7:48  7:24  15:44 
   118   6  295 Hailey Clark               SO Manitou Springs            24:12.5  7:48  7:14  15:30 
   119   5  256 Skylar Shumate             JR Estes Park                 24:16.9  7:49  7:39  15:58 
   120   7  343 Jade Rasmussen             FR SkyView Academy            24:17.3  7:50  7:10  15:43 
   121   6  255 Carlie Rosenkrance         JR Estes Park                 24:17.4  7:50  7:37  15:48 
   122   5  222 Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittonet    SR Brush                      24:21.0  7:51  7:19  15:40 
   123   7  324 Lauren Carroll             JR Saint Mary's Academy       24:21.2  7:51  7:01  15:22 
   124   7  310 Emma Heidelmeier           FR Pagosa Springs             24:30.3  7:54  7:22  15:57 
   125   6  248 Vivian Renfroe             SO Eaton                      24:30.7  7:54  7:20  15:54 
   126   6  227 Molly Link                 JR Brush                      24:35.9  7:56  7:28  16:08 
   127   7  254 Janet Rojas                JR Estes Park                 24:35.9  7:56  7:37  16:03 
   128   5  293 Sandra Villasenor          FR Lamar                      24:40.0  7:57  7:16  15:58 
   129   6  265 Esperanza Antonerez        FR Gunnison                   24:43.2  7:58  7:31  15:59 
   130   7  262 Emily Root                 SR Frontier Academy           24:44.5  7:58  7:22  16:05 
   131   6  216 Katelyn Krehbiel           JR Basalt                     24:44.9  7:58  7:32  16:06 
   132   5  279 Rachel Schlagel            SO Jefferson Academy          24:53.3  8:01        16:04 
   133   7  219 Tavia Tietler              JR Basalt                     24:54.2  8:01  7:37  16:08 
   134   6  287 Emily Bohl                 FR Lamar                      24:56.4  8:02  7:20  16:16 
   135   6  301 Bri Burkett                FR Moffat County              24:56.6  8:02  7:37  16:05 
   136   5  240 Grace DeLollis             FR Colorado Springs Christian 25:01.5  8:04  7:13  15:42 
   137   7  223 Morgan Barfuss             SO Brush                      25:08.1  8:06  7:28  16:09 
   138   6  277 Caitlyn Martinez           FR Jefferson Academy          25:17.2  8:09  7:19  16:12 
   139   7  294 Naiya Budler               SO Manitou Springs            25:17.9  8:09  7:21  16:17 
   140   7  288 Mariah Hartshorn           FR Lamar                      25:21.2  8:10  7:23  16:16 
   141   5  212 Tierney Sutton             SR Aspen                      25:22.4  8:10  7:36  16:18 
   142   7  269 Annie Schoenmakers         JR Gunnison                   25:22.7  8:11  7:34  16:17 
   143   6  208 Anna Belinski              SR Aspen                      25:44.6  8:18  7:43  16:41 
   144   7  210 Kimmie Sandbach            SR Aspen                      25:59.6  8:22  7:42  16:42 
   145   6  241 Rachel DeLollis            JR Colorado Springs Christian 27:30.4  8:52  7:52  17:30 
   146   7  242 Huiyan Li                  SO Colorado Springs Christian 27:39.9  8:55  7:55  17:41 
   147   7  278 Elizabeth Munson           SO Jefferson Academy          27:39.9  8:55  7:45  17:31