CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/31/2015

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    60  Air Academy                (  19:23.8  1:36:58.6   2:56.1)
=========================================
  1      1  Katie Rainsberger SR                17:39.0     5     30  Kayla Wiitala SR                    20:35.1
  2      5  Paige Embaugh FR                    19:16.4     6   ( 48) Lilly Hamilton SO                   21:01.3
  3     10  Maria Mettler JR                    19:35.5     7   ( 63) Jessica Luedtke FR                  21:15.7
  4     14  MacKenzie Moss FR                   19:52.6

  2.    77  Battle Mountain            (  19:54.9  1:39:34.2   0:48.7)
=========================================
  1      8  Elizabeth Constien SO               19:26.0     5     22  Naomi Harding FR                    20:14.7
  2     12  Rychelle Denardo SR                 19:43.8     6   ( 67) Lizzy Harding FR                    21:21.0
  3     17  Megan Rossman SR                    20:04.5     7   ( 80) Hannah Gaylord SR                   21:33.5
  4     18  Alex Raichart SO                    20:05.2

  3.   162  Thompson Valley            (  20:29.2  1:42:25.7   1:16.9)
=========================================
  1     13  Emily Black FR                      19:47.9     5     55  Helena Ernst JR                     21:04.8
  2     21  Izze Johnson SO                     20:12.8     6   ( 93) Maren Janda SR                      21:46.4
  3     33  Emily Leidig JR                     20:35.5     7   (139) Emily McAlister SO                  22:53.4
  4     40  Gracy Roitsch FR                    20:44.7

  4.   176  Palmer Ridge               (  20:34.0  1:42:49.8   1:50.3)
=========================================
  1      9  Hannah Capek SR                     19:33.0     5     68  Caitlin O'Grady SO                  21:23.3
  2     29  Madeleine Bonneau SO                20:32.1     6   ( 96) Emily Gentry FR                     21:49.7
  3     34  Emily Croft SR                      20:39.0     7   (124) Allyson Herebic SR                  22:30.2
  4     36  Audree Furst SR                     20:42.4

  5.   186  Centaurus                  (  20:40.2  1:43:20.6   0:47.2)
=========================================
  1     23  Olivia Rogers SR                    20:16.5     5     53  Brooke Calvo FR                     21:03.7
  2     24  Helen Gover FR                      20:16.5     6   ( 94) Allison Macdonald FR                21:47.4
  3     39  Maggie Moline SR                    20:43.9     7   (107) Meghan Davinroy JR                  22:07.1
  4     47  Molly Maksin FR                     21:00.0

  6.   236  Wheat Ridge                (  20:55.5  1:44:37.5   0:53.0)
=========================================
  1     27  Amy Leasure JR                      20:23.3     5     64  Emily Gallegos-Francksen JR         21:16.3
  2     28  Nyla Chamberlin SR                  20:31.4     6   ( 72) Tiya Chamberlin FR                  21:26.1
  3     57  Macie Brown SO                      21:11.4     7   (113) Eliza Van Wetter SR                 22:16.5
  4     60  Nikki Strickler SR                  21:15.1

  7.   239  Classical Academy          (  20:46.6  1:43:52.8   2:25.4)
=========================================
  1      4  Chantae Steele FR                   19:04.9     5     76  Katie Flaherty FR                   21:30.3
  2     46  Carly Nicholson FR                  20:58.9     6   (114) Casey Griggs SR                     22:16.8
  3     52  McKenzie Elliott SO                 21:03.5     7   (150) Kirsten Kropkowski SR               23:28.5
  4     61  Hannah Gaona JR                     21:15.2

  8.   267  Mountain View              (  20:54.4  1:44:31.7   2:27.0)
=========================================
  1      6  Lauren Offerman JR                  19:17.3     5     89  Alexis Dubberly FR                  21:44.3
  2     42  Rachel Franklin SR                  20:50.3     6   ( 97) Alison Peters JR                    21:50.7
  3     45  Taylor Petty FR                     20:58.5     7   (136) Molly Miller FR                     22:52.0
  4     85  McKenna Dellinger JR                21:41.3

  9.   281  Niwot                      (  21:03.0  1:45:14.8   1:35.2)
=========================================
  1     19  Emily Cranny SR                     20:07.7     5     87  Claire Gillett JR                   21:42.9
  2     32  Maggie Smith FR                     20:35.3     6   (100) Jenna Edwards SR                    21:54.1
  3     62  Jenna McCaffrey JR                  21:15.3     7   (121) Kela Fetters JR                     22:26.8
  4     81  Hannah Anderson SR                  21:33.6

 10.   287  Evergreen                  (  20:57.1  1:44:45.2   2:15.7)
=========================================
  1     11  Caitlin Schmitt SR                  19:40.6     5    101  Rebecca Chamberlain SO              21:56.3
  2     16  Tomah Whitney SO                    20:02.1     6   (106) Rachel Harris SO                    22:06.3
  3     77  Cat Moss SR                         21:30.5     7   (142) Kristina Schreiber SR               23:02.0
  4     82  Carlee Trindl SO                    21:35.7

 11.   304  Cheyenne Mountain          (  21:01.8  1:45:08.8   2:55.6)
=========================================
  1      7  Madison Lambros SR                  19:25.7     5    115  Brooke Kincaid JR                   22:21.3
  2     20  Veronica Brtek SR                   20:09.6     6   (119) Emily Chaston FR                    22:24.2
  3     54  Anna Warmack FR                     21:04.7     7   (162) Ally Arenson JR                     26:12.4
  4    108  Cecilia Martindale SR               22:07.5

 12.   316  Elizabeth                  (  21:15.7  1:46:18.5   0:59.6)
=========================================
  1     35  Cori Small SR                       20:40.1     5     84  Ella Benkendorf FR                  21:39.7
  2     49  Ashten Loeks FR                     21:02.3     6   (127) Isabella Tebrugge FR                22:34.6
  3     73  Alaina Jones FR                     21:26.7     7   (133) Adelaide Anderson FR                22:48.0
  4     75  Brenna Jones FR                     21:29.7

 13.   327  Steamboat Springs          (  21:17.0  1:46:24.7   1:22.1)
=========================================
  1     26  Tatum Burger SO                     20:22.3     5     90  Samantha Terranova SR               21:44.4
  2     58  Kathleen O'Connell SR               21:14.0     6   (120) Abigail Miller SR                   22:24.5
  3     70  Alex Tumminello SR                  21:25.3     7   (135) Isabelle Boniface FR                22:50.1
  4     83  Winter Boese FR                     21:38.7

 14.   366  Valor Christian            (  21:12.2  1:46:00.7   3:16.5)
=========================================
  1      3  Reagan Hausmann SR                  18:54.0     5    111  Anastacia Bodnar SR                 22:10.5
  2     65  Keely Jones FR                      21:20.5     6   (117) Hadley Jason FR                     22:23.1
  3     88  Macy Peterson JR                    21:43.6     7   (131) McKenna Gilbreth FR                 22:40.7
  4     99  Megan Grissom FR                    21:52.1

 15.   414  Standley Lake              (  21:34.6  1:47:53.0   1:48.4)
=========================================
  1     25  Emma Abernethy JR                   20:19.9     5    109  Mone Mondragon SO                   22:08.3
  2     86  Sloane Lewis SO                     21:41.6     6   (123) Anna Mounts SO                      22:30.2
  3     92  Anna Nelson JR                      21:45.2     7   (157) Veronica Petrillo SO                25:09.4
  4    102  Emma Smith SO                       21:58.0

 16.   443  Canon City                 (  21:50.4  1:49:11.7   2:00.9)
=========================================
  1     43  Ellie Enderle JR                    20:55.1     5    141  Journey Short JR                    22:56.0
  2     51  Taylor Lee FR                       21:03.3     6   (154) Ellie Till FR                       23:56.1
  3     74  Katie Till JR                       21:28.6     7   (164) Abigail Sanchez SR                  27:20.2
  4    134  Drew Moore SR                       22:48.7

 17.   449  D'Evelyn                   (  21:35.2  1:47:55.7   3:53.9)
=========================================
  1      2  Lexi Reed JR                        18:48.7     5    132  Ryan Wilson SO                      22:42.6
  2     71  Chloe Stensland SO                  21:25.9     6   (147) Kellie Warren SR                    23:12.7
  3    118  Laryssa Hamblen FR                  22:24.0     7   (148) Carlee Shute SO                     23:15.1
  4    126  Haley Simpson SR                    22:34.5

 18.   451  Roosevelt                  (  21:45.5  1:48:47.2   3:02.6)
=========================================
  1     15  Madi Kenyon FR                      19:53.2     5    140  Kendra Eickleberry SO               22:55.8
  2     41  Kelsey Lagunas FR                   20:46.3     6   (155) Jaden Kloberdanz SR                 24:49.7
  3    125  Everett Elder JR                    22:31.5     7   (156) Sydney Clayton SR                   24:58.6
  4    130  Breanna Clayton SR                  22:40.4

 19.   464  Palisade                   (  22:25.9  1:52:09.3   4:44.2)
=========================================
  1     44  Brier Youngfleish SR                20:57.0     5    160  Laura Richardson JR                 25:41.2
  2     56  Greta Van Calcar SR                 21:08.1     6   (166) Franzeska Lampe JR                  30:00.3
  3     59  Stephanie Griffin SR                21:14.2
  4    145  Maya Hilty JR                       23:08.8

 20.   466  Silver Creek               (  22:08.9  1:50:44.5   3:16.1)
=========================================
  1     31  Mikayla Gaffney JR                  20:35.2     5    152  Kelly Speckl SO                     23:51.3
  2     37  Taylor Stinson SR                   20:43.1     6   (158) Sofia Bantowsky JR                  25:16.7
  3     95  McKinley Coppock JR                 21:49.0     7   (159) Victoria Rubio JR                   25:26.3
  4    151  Jordyn Monnin JR                    23:45.9

 21.   477  Durango                    (  21:51.2  1:49:15.8   0:44.5)
=========================================
  1     69  Sarah Smagacz JR                    21:24.6     5    110  Anna Smagacz FR                     22:09.1
  2     91  Abby Scott SO                       21:44.6     6   (143) Lilah Slaughter JR                  23:06.3
  3    103  Maggie Wigton JR                    21:58.7     7   (144) Mary Fenberg SO                     23:06.4
  4    104  Becca Moenning FR                   21:58.8

 22.   488  Woodland Park              (  21:59.2  1:49:56.0   1:50.7)
=========================================
  1     50  Aspen Heidekrueger JR               21:02.7     5    138  Erin Babinski SR                    22:53.4
  2     79  Sandra Dillinger SO                 21:32.7     6   (161) Madison Czelusta SR                 26:03.0
  3    105  Kelsie Bragg SO                     22:05.6     7   (163) Eliza Miller SO                     26:35.2
  4    116  Alana Dillinger SR                  22:21.6

 23.   495  Holy Family                (  21:59.1  1:49:55.5   1:53.8)
=========================================
  1     38  Kika Napierkowski SO                20:43.6     5    129  Taylor Santangelo SO                22:37.4
  2     78  Olivia Bartoletti SR                21:30.8     6   (137) Peyton Corah SO                     22:52.0
  3    122  Emily Campbell JR                   22:28.5     7   (146) Emma Stokes SR                      23:08.9
  4    128  Amanda Medearis SO                  22:35.2

 24.   578  Pueblo South               (  22:32.4  1:52:41.7   2:31.7)
=========================================
  1     66  Emily Lucero FR                     21:20.9     5    153  Courtney Mascarena JR               23:52.6
  2     98  Lauren Kleven JR                    21:51.2     6   (165) Madison Baca SO                     29:19.6
  3    112  Kaylene Khosla SR                   22:13.0     7   (167) Meghan Austin FR                    30:36.1
  4    149  Eryn Leach JR                       23:24.0



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                   
   
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1  505 Katie Rainsberger          SR Air Academy                17:39.0  5:41  5:38  11:39 
     2   1  538 Kayla Young                JR Denver North               18:13.2  5:52  5:45  11:55 
     3   1  541 Lexi Reed                  JR D'Evelyn                   18:48.7  6:04  5:45  11:58 
     4   1  667 Reagan Hausmann            SR Valor Christian            18:54.0  6:05  6:01  12:24 
     5   1  656 Chantae Steele             FR Classical Academy          19:04.9  6:09  5:46  12:22 
     6   2  500 Paige Embaugh              FR Air Academy                19:16.4  6:13  6:02  12:38 
     7   1  587 Lauren Offerman            JR Mountain View              19:17.3  6:13  5:52  12:35 
     8   1  532 Madison Lambros            SR Cheyenne Mountain          19:25.7  6:16  6:13  12:47 
     9   1  507 Elizabeth Constien         SO Battle Mountain            19:26.0  6:16  6:11  12:47 
    10   1  604 Hannah Capek               SR Palmer Ridge               19:33.0  6:18  6:05  12:46 
    11   3  503 Maria Mettler              JR Air Academy                19:35.5  6:19  6:05  12:46 
    12   1  569 Mary Fox                   FR Golden                     19:36.5  6:19  6:05  12:49 
    13   1  579 Addi Iken                  SO Littleton                  19:37.3  6:19  6:10  12:50 
    14   1  565 Caitlin Schmitt            SR Evergreen                  19:40.6  6:20  6:02  12:46 
    15   2  508 Rychelle Denardo           SR Battle Mountain            19:43.8  6:22  6:04  12:47 
    16   1  657 Emily Black                FR Thompson Valley            19:47.9  6:23  6:11  12:56 
    17   4  504 MacKenzie Moss             FR Air Academy                19:52.6  6:24  6:14  13:02 
    18   1  623 Madi Kenyon                FR Roosevelt                  19:53.2  6:25  6:10  12:57 
    19   1  581 Sophia Maeda               SO Mead                       20:00.7  6:27  6:12  13:07 
    20   2  568 Tomah Whitney              SO Evergreen                  20:02.1  6:27  6:18  13:02 
    21   1  648 Ruthie Boyd                SR Summit                     20:02.5  6:28  6:18  13:02 
    22   3  513 Megan Rossman              SR Battle Mountain            20:04.5  6:28  6:11  13:03 
    23   4  512 Alex Raichart              SO Battle Mountain            20:05.2  6:28  6:09  13:00 
    24   1  591 Emily Cranny               SR Niwot                      20:07.7  6:29  6:05  13:05 
    25   2  529 Veronica Brtek             SR Cheyenne Mountain          20:09.6  6:30  6:23  13:15 
    26   1  547 Liberty Ricca              FR Discovery Canyon           20:10.5  6:30 13:10  12:54 
    27   2  660 Izze Johnson               SO Thompson Valley            20:12.8  6:31  6:16  13:11 
    28   5  511 Naomi Harding              FR Battle Mountain            20:14.7  6:31  6:11  13:04 
    29   1  527 Olivia Rogers              SR Centaurus                  20:16.5  6:32  6:09  13:14 
    30   2  523 Helen Gover                FR Centaurus                  20:16.5  6:32  6:11  13:04 
    31   1  634 Emma Abernethy             JR Standley Lake              20:19.9  6:33  6:12  13:11 
    32   1  643 Tatum Burger               SO Steamboat Springs          20:22.3  6:34  6:04  12:45 
    33   1  676 Amy Leasure                JR Wheat Ridge                20:23.3  6:34  6:08  13:15 
    34   1  571 Bailey Sharon              SR Green Mountain             20:29.5  6:36  6:14  13:21 
    35   2  673 Nyla Chamberlin            SR Wheat Ridge                20:31.4  6:37  6:26  13:23 
    36   2  537 Samantha Skeen             SO Denver North               20:31.6  6:37  6:10  13:19 
    37   2  603 Madeleine Bonneau          SO Palmer Ridge               20:32.1  6:37  6:22  13:19 
    38   5  506 Kayla Wiitala              SR Air Academy                20:35.1  6:38  6:10  13:14 
    39   1  628 Mikayla Gaffney            JR Silver Creek               20:35.2  6:38  6:07  13:07 
    40   2  595 Maggie Smith               FR Niwot                      20:35.3  6:38  6:20  13:27 
    41   3  661 Emily Leidig               JR Thompson Valley            20:35.5  6:38  6:14  13:22 
    42   3  605 Emily Croft                SR Palmer Ridge               20:39.0  6:39  6:23  13:26 
    43   1  539 Esmeralda Baltierra        SO Denver South               20:39.7  6:39  6:18  13:25 
    44   1  560 Cori Small                 SR Elizabeth                  20:40.1  6:40  6:17  13:29 
    45   4  606 Audree Furst               SR Palmer Ridge               20:42.4  6:40  6:16  13:17 
    46   2  632 Taylor Stinson             SR Silver Creek               20:43.1  6:41  6:26  13:25 
    47   1  576 Kika Napierkowski          SO Holy Family                20:43.6  6:41  6:21  13:31 
    48   3  526 Maggie Moline              SR Centaurus                  20:43.9  6:41  6:27  13:30 
    49   4  663 Gracy Roitsch              FR Thompson Valley            20:44.7  6:41  6:29  13:38 
    50   1  671 Ashley Polk                JR Vista Ridge                20:45.2  6:41  6:24  13:28 
    51   1  536 Amanda Stein               FR Conifer                    20:45.9  6:41  6:32  13:29 
    52   2  625 Kelsey Lagunas             FR Roosevelt                  20:46.3  6:42  6:21  13:26 
    53   2  535 Julia Romero               JR Conifer                    20:47.2  6:42  6:31  13:40 
    54   2  585 Rachel Franklin            SR Mountain View              20:50.3  6:43  6:29  13:38 
    55   1  514 Ellie Enderle              JR Canon City                 20:55.1  6:44  6:39  13:48 
    56   1  602 Brier Youngfleish          SR Palisade                   20:57.0  6:45  6:06  13:03 
    57   3  589 Taylor Petty               FR Mountain View              20:58.5  6:46  6:29  13:32 
    58   2  655 Carly Nicholson            FR Classical Academy          20:58.9  6:46  6:11  13:26 
    59   4  525 Molly Maksin               FR Centaurus                  21:00.0  6:46  6:26  13:32 
    60   6  501 Lilly Hamilton             SO Air Academy                21:01.3  6:46  6:18  13:42 
    61   2  559 Ashten Loeks               FR Elizabeth                  21:02.3  6:47  6:26  13:41 
    62   1  610 Carly Bennett              JR Ponderosa                  21:02.7  6:47  6:22  13:35 
    63   1  686 Aspen Heidekrueger         JR Woodland Park              21:02.7  6:47        13:33 
    64   2  515 Taylor Lee                 FR Canon City                 21:03.3  6:47  6:42  13:48 
    65   3  650 McKenzie Elliott           SO Classical Academy          21:03.5  6:47  6:20  13:39 
    66   5  521 Brooke Calvo               FR Centaurus                  21:03.7  6:47  6:25  13:39 
    67   3  534 Anna Warmack               FR Cheyenne Mountain          21:04.7  6:48  6:31  13:42 
    68   5  658 Helena Ernst               JR Thompson Valley            21:04.8  6:48  6:33  13:40 
    69   2  601 Greta Van Calcar           SR Palisade                   21:08.1  6:49  6:01  13:21 
    70   3  672 Macie Brown                SO Wheat Ridge                21:11.4  6:50  6:36  13:51 
    71   2  649 McKenna Ramsay             SR Summit                     21:13.4  6:50  6:21  13:35 
    72   2  645 Kathleen O'Connell         SR Steamboat Springs          21:14.0  6:51  6:29  13:51 
    73   3  597 Stephanie Griffin          SR Palisade                   21:14.2  6:51  6:26  13:35 
    74   4  677 Nikki Strickler            SR Wheat Ridge                21:15.1  6:51  6:47  13:58 
    75   4  652 Hannah Gaona               JR Classical Academy          21:15.2  6:51  6:38  14:01 
    76   3  594 Jenna McCaffrey            JR Niwot                      21:15.3  6:51  6:20  13:48 
    77   7  502 Jessica Luedtke            FR Air Academy                21:15.7  6:51  6:20  13:43 
    78   5  675 Emily Gallegos-Franckse    JR Wheat Ridge                21:16.3  6:51  6:31  13:51 
    79   2  669 Keely Jones                FR Valor Christian            21:20.5  6:53  6:36  14:00 
    80   1  617 Emily Lucero               FR Pueblo South               21:20.9  6:53  6:24  13:47 
    81   6  510 Lizzy Harding              FR Battle Mountain            21:21.0  6:53  6:22  13:42 
    82   5  609 Caitlin O'Grady            SO Palmer Ridge               21:23.3  6:54  6:30  13:48 
    83   1  553 Sarah Smagacz              JR Durango                    21:24.6  6:54  6:28  13:48 
    84   3  647 Alex Tumminello            SR Steamboat Springs          21:25.3  6:54  6:41  14:05 
    85   2  544 Chloe Stensland            SO D'Evelyn                   21:25.9  6:54  6:22  13:44 
    86   6  674 Tiya Chamberlin            FR Wheat Ridge                21:26.1  6:54  6:46  14:00 
    87   3  557 Alaina Jones               FR Elizabeth                  21:26.7  6:55  6:31  13:52 
    88   3  520 Katie Till                 JR Canon City                 21:28.6  6:55  6:40  13:49 
    89   1  611 Abigail Johnston           FR Pueblo County              21:29.3  6:55  6:29  13:51 
    90   4  558 Brenna Jones               FR Elizabeth                  21:29.7  6:56  6:28  13:55 
    91   5  651 Katie Flaherty             FR Classical Academy          21:30.3  6:56  6:33  14:01 
    92   3  564 Cat Moss                   SR Evergreen                  21:30.5  6:56  6:28  13:53 
    93   2  572 Olivia Bartoletti          SR Holy Family                21:30.8  6:56  6:32  13:57 
    94   2  580 Magda Van Leeuwen          SR Littleton                  21:31.4  6:56  6:53  14:14 
    95   2  685 Sandra Dillinger           SO Woodland Park              21:32.7  6:57  6:44  14:12 
    96   1  582 Madeline Chandler          SO Montrose                   21:33.4  6:57  6:22  13:50 
    97   7  509 Hannah Gaylord             SR Battle Mountain            21:33.5  6:57  6:23  13:54 
    98   4  590 Hannah Anderson            SR Niwot                      21:33.6  6:57  6:30  14:02 
    99   1  633 Crystal Perez              SR Skyview                    21:33.7  6:57  6:34  14:03 
   100   4  567 Carlee Trindl              SO Evergreen                  21:35.7  6:58  6:39  14:03 
   101   4  641 Winter Boese               FR Steamboat Springs          21:38.7  6:58  6:46  14:18 
   102   5  556 Ella Benkendorf            FR Elizabeth                  21:39.7  6:59  6:29  13:57 
   103   4  583 McKenna Dellinger          JR Mountain View              21:41.3  6:59  6:45  14:09 
   104   2  635 Sloane Lewis               SO Standley Lake              21:41.6  6:59  6:30  14:01 
   105   5  593 Claire Gillett             JR Niwot                      21:42.9  7:00  6:22  14:02 
   106   3  670 Macy Peterson              JR Valor Christian            21:43.6  7:00  6:32  14:02 
   107   5  584 Alexis Dubberly            FR Mountain View              21:44.3  7:00  6:49  14:13 
   108   5  646 Samantha Terranova         SR Steamboat Springs          21:44.4  7:00  6:48  14:19 
   109   2  550 Abby Scott                 SO Durango                    21:44.6  7:00  6:30  14:09 
   110   3  638 Anna Nelson                JR Standley Lake              21:45.2  7:01  6:43  14:09 
   111   6  659 Maren Janda                SR Thompson Valley            21:46.4  7:01  6:33  13:59 
   112   6  524 Allison Macdonald          FR Centaurus                  21:47.4  7:01  6:49  14:15 
   113   3  627 McKinley Coppock           JR Silver Creek               21:49.0  7:02  6:51  14:20 
   114   6  607 Emily Gentry               FR Palmer Ridge               21:49.7  7:02  6:36  14:08 
   115   6  588 Alison Peters              JR Mountain View              21:50.7  7:02  6:42  14:11 
   116   2  615 Lauren Kleven              JR Pueblo South               21:51.2  7:03  6:38  13:57 
   117   4  666 Megan Grissom              FR Valor Christian            21:52.1  7:03  6:40  14:11 
   118   6  592 Jenna Edwards              SR Niwot                      21:54.1  7:03  6:43  14:14 
   119   5  562 Rebecca Chamberlain        SO Evergreen                  21:56.3  7:04  6:39  14:09 
   120   1  679 Caitlyn Anderson           FR Widefield                  21:57.6  7:05  6:32  14:14 
   121   4  640 Emma Smith                 SO Standley Lake              21:58.0  7:05  6:37  14:13 
   122   3  554 Maggie Wigton              JR Durango                    21:58.7  7:05  6:53  14:25 
   123   4  549 Becca Moenning             FR Durango                    21:58.8  7:05  6:43  14:18 
   124   3  682 Kelsie Bragg               SO Woodland Park              22:05.6  7:07        14:21 
   125   6  563 Rachel Harris              SO Evergreen                  22:06.3  7:07  6:41  14:23 
   126   7  522 Meghan Davinroy            JR Centaurus                  22:07.1  7:08  6:44  14:08 
   127   4  533 Cecilia Martindale         SR Cheyenne Mountain          22:07.5  7:08  6:53  14:19 
   128   5  636 Mone Mondragon             SO Standley Lake              22:08.3  7:08  6:54  14:21 
   129   5  552 Anna Smagacz               FR Durango                    22:09.1  7:08  6:48  14:24 
   130   5  664 Anastacia Bodnar           SR Valor Christian            22:10.5  7:09  6:41  14:23 
   131   1  680 Tori Thomas                SR Windsor                    22:10.7  7:09  6:32  14:20 
   132   3  614 Kaylene Khosla             SR Pueblo South               22:13.0  7:10  6:45  14:37 
   133   7  678 Eliza Van Wetter           SR Wheat Ridge                22:16.5  7:11  6:54  14:28 
   134   6  653 Casey Griggs               SR Classical Academy          22:16.8  7:11  6:32  14:12 
   135   5  531 Brooke Kincaid             JR Cheyenne Mountain          22:21.3  7:12  7:02  14:42 
   136   4  684 Alana Dillinger            SR Woodland Park              22:21.6  7:12        14:27 
   137   6  668 Hadley Jason               FR Valor Christian            22:23.1  7:13  6:47  14:15 
   138   3  540 Laryssa Hamblen            FR D'Evelyn                   22:24.0  7:13  6:28  14:19 
   139   6  530 Emily Chaston              FR Cheyenne Mountain          22:24.2  7:13  6:49  14:31 
   140   6  644 Abigail Miller             SR Steamboat Springs          22:24.5  7:13  6:40  14:18 
   141   7  596 Kela Fetters               JR Niwot                      22:26.8  7:14  6:43  14:15 
   142   3  573 Emily Campbell             JR Holy Family                22:28.5  7:15  6:45  14:28 
   143   6  637 Anna Mounts                SO Standley Lake              22:30.2  7:15  6:46  14:26 
   144   7  608 Allyson Herebic            SR Palmer Ridge               22:30.2  7:15  6:27  14:08 
   145   3  622 Everett Elder              JR Roosevelt                  22:31.5  7:15  7:07  14:51 
   146   4  543 Haley Simpson              SR D'Evelyn                   22:34.5  7:16  6:49  14:49 
   147   6  561 Isabella Tebrugge          FR Elizabeth                  22:34.6  7:16  6:54  14:48 
   148   4  575 Amanda Medearis            SO Holy Family                22:35.2  7:17  6:46  14:41 
   149   5  577 Taylor Santangelo          SO Holy Family                22:37.4  7:17  6:50  14:42 
   150   4  619 Breanna Clayton            SR Roosevelt                  22:40.4  7:18  7:06  14:51 
   151   7  665 McKenna Gilbreth           FR Valor Christian            22:40.7  7:18  6:48  14:27 
   152   5  546 Ryan Wilson                SO D'Evelyn                   22:42.6  7:19  6:59  14:50 
   153   7  555 Adelaide Anderson          FR Elizabeth                  22:48.0  7:21  6:55  14:52 
   154   4  516 Drew Moore                 SR Canon City                 22:48.7  7:21  7:03  14:56 
   155   7  642 Isabelle Boniface          FR Steamboat Springs          22:50.1  7:21  6:55  14:47 
   156   7  586 Molly Miller               FR Mountain View              22:52.0  7:22  6:48  14:37 
   157   6  574 Peyton Corah               SO Holy Family                22:52.0  7:22  6:53  14:51 
   158   5  681 Erin Babinski              SR Woodland Park              22:53.4  7:23        14:47 
   159   7  662 Emily McAlister            SO Thompson Valley            22:53.4  7:23  6:57  14:53 
   160   5  621 Kendra Eickleberry         SO Roosevelt                  22:55.8  7:23  7:07  14:52 
   161   5  518 Journey Short              JR Canon City                 22:56.0  7:23  6:50  14:45 
   162   7  566 Kristina Schreiber         SR Evergreen                  23:02.0  7:25  6:44  14:30 
   163   6  551 Lilah Slaughter            JR Durango                    23:06.3  7:27  6:58  14:54 
   164   7  548 Mary Fenberg               SO Durango                    23:06.4  7:27  7:08  15:02 
   165   4  598 Maya Hilty                 JR Palisade                   23:08.8  7:27  7:09  15:11 
   166   7  578 Emma Stokes                SR Holy Family                23:08.9  7:28  7:03  15:05 
   167   6  545 Kellie Warren              SR D'Evelyn                   23:12.7  7:29  6:59  14:53 
   168   7  542 Carlee Shute               SO D'Evelyn                   23:15.1  7:30  6:57  15:00 
   169   4  616 Eryn Leach                 JR Pueblo South               23:24.0  7:32  7:04  15:11 
   170   7  654 Kirsten Kropkowski         SR Classical Academy          23:28.5  7:34  6:38  14:57 
   171   4  629 Jordyn Monnin              JR Silver Creek               23:45.9  7:39  7:08  15:25 
   172   5  631 Kelly Speckl               SO Silver Creek               23:51.3  7:41  7:09  15:27 
   173   5  618 Courtney Mascarena         JR Pueblo South               23:52.6  7:42  7:04  15:23 
   174   6  519 Ellie Till                 FR Canon City                 23:56.1  7:43  7:06  15:24 
   175   6  624 Jaden Kloberdanz           SR Roosevelt                  24:49.7  8:00  7:24  16:28 
   176   7  620 Sydney Clayton             SR Roosevelt                  24:58.6  8:03  7:22  16:07 
   177   7  639 Veronica Petrillo          SO Standley Lake              25:09.4  8:06  7:23  16:14 
   178   6  626 Sofia Bantowsky            JR Silver Creek               25:16.7  8:09  7:34  16:23 
   179   7  630 Victoria Rubio             JR Silver Creek               25:26.3  8:12  7:33  16:22 
   180   5  600 Laura Richardson           JR Palisade                   25:41.2  8:17  7:31  16:38 
   181   6  683 Madison Czelusta           SR Woodland Park              26:03.0  8:24        16:50 
   182   7  528 Ally Arenson               JR Cheyenne Mountain          26:12.4  8:27  6:49  16:04 
   183   7  687 Eliza Miller               SO Woodland Park              26:35.2  8:34        16:51 
   184   7  517 Abigail Sanchez            SR Canon City                 27:20.2  8:48  7:35  18:07 
   185   6  613 Madison Baca               SO Pueblo South               29:19.6  9:27  8:39  19:05 
   186   6  599 Franzeska Lampe            JR Palisade                   30:00.3  9:40  8:39  19:03 
   187   7  612 Meghan Austin              FR Pueblo South               30:36.1  9:51  8:47  19:46