CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/31/2015

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
        CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Boy's        
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                              
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    50  Mountain Vista High School (  16:31.4  1:22:36.9   0:42.1)
=========================================
  1      5  Paxton Smith SR                     16:16.0     5     20  Shayan Zarrin SO                    16:58.1
  2      6  Joshua Romine JR                    16:19.9     6   ( 24) Ryan Currie SR                      17:00.8
  3      8  Alex Fu SR                          16:23.9     7   (101) Weston Hart JR                      18:04.6
  4     11  Parker Mackay SO                    16:39.0

  2.   110  Fort Collins               (  16:56.8  1:24:43.7   0:46.7)
=========================================
  1     10  Blake Salvador SR                   16:35.6     5     44  Josh Krafsur SO                     17:22.3
  2     13  Joe Krafsur SR                      16:47.5     6   ( 64) Cam Dimas JR                        17:34.6
  3     21  Antonio Calderon SR                 16:58.4     7   ( 75) Jack Shore SO                       17:42.4
  4     22  Jack Conlon SR                      16:59.9

  3.   147  Arapahoe                   (  16:58.0  1:24:49.9   1:21.6)
=========================================
  1      3  Steven Goldy SR                     16:07.6     5     54  James Logan JR                      17:29.2
  2      9  Mason Brevig SR                     16:34.9     6   ( 93) Josh Bardsley SR                    17:59.1
  3     39  Nick Maddalone SR                   17:16.5     7   (108) Gage Voss FR                        18:07.1
  4     42  Kyle Kennedy JR                     17:21.7

  4.   154  Boulder                    (  17:06.0  1:25:29.7   0:45.0)
=========================================
  1     14  Gage Hornung JR                     16:48.4     5     59  Eli Fournier SR                     17:33.4
  2     26  Sean Riedel JR                      17:01.3     6   (106) Isaac Fournier SR                   18:06.5
  3     27  Luke Zacharias JR                   17:03.0     7   (142) David Fraser SO                     18:34.4
  4     28  Sam Primozich JR                    17:03.6

  5.   173  Arvada West                (  17:12.1  1:26:00.2   0:31.7)
=========================================
  1     16  Max Sevcik JR                       16:51.4     5     46  Andres Perez SO                     17:23.1
  2     30  Josh Campbell SR                    17:07.6     6   (116) Marshall Haymond JR                 18:14.3
  3     38  Justin Andrade JR                   17:16.1     7   (134) Ryan Lee SR                         18:26.1
  4     43  Colin Berndt SO                     17:22.0

  6.   224  Monarch                    (  17:11.1  1:25:55.3   1:41.4)
=========================================
  1      1  Isaac Green JR                      16:03.6     5     79  Greg Hibl JR                        17:45.0
  2     29  Ben Hogan SR                        17:03.8     6   ( 98) Jack Herrmann JR                    18:03.1
  3     52  Zach Litoff SR                      17:28.5     7   (149) Declan Stone Murphy SO              18:46.8
  4     63  Isaac Russo SO                      17:34.4

  7.   269  Rampart                    (  17:25.0  1:27:04.9   0:45.0)
=========================================
  1     19  Connor McCabe SO                    16:57.6     5     77  Sadio Fenner SO                     17:42.6
  2     33  Robert Richardson SR                17:09.7     6   ( 82) Jacob Dewey SO                      17:48.0
  3     68  Greg Selinger SR                    17:36.6     7   (119) John Carberry JR                    18:16.4
  4     72  Cody Roth SR                        17:38.4

  8.   270  Chaparral                  (  17:25.7  1:27:08.2   1:15.2)
=========================================
  1     15  Alex Hebner SR                      16:48.7     5     99  Nick Sodnicar SR                    18:03.9
  2     35  Austin Dennis SR                    17:10.4     6   (115) Grayson Arstingstall SO             18:13.0
  3     45  Cole Gerome JR                      17:22.8     7   (130) Tad Trimarco JR                     18:24.9
  4     76  Jack DeWinter SR                    17:42.4

  9.   279  Broomfield                 (  17:20.9  1:26:44.5   1:56.6)
=========================================
  1      2  Jake Mitchem SR                     16:04.8     5     97  Caelan Denley JR                    18:01.4
  2     40  Jared Durney SR                     17:16.5     6   (137) Joseph Carwin SO                    18:27.7
  3     55  Josh Schoep JR                      17:29.3     7   (165) Chad Croell SR                      19:00.1
  4     85  Blake Mino SR                       17:52.5

 10.   282  Legend                     (  17:28.7  1:27:23.2   1:18.3)
=========================================
  1     18  Scott Johnson JR                    16:52.4     5    113  Austin Podhajsky SO                 18:10.7
  2     41  Landon Rast SO                      17:19.6     6   (160) Ryan Johnson FR                     18:57.5
  3     53  Luke Rast SR                        17:28.7     7   (161) Luke Durden SO                      18:57.7
  4     57  Josh Miller SR                      17:31.8

 11.   291  Cherry Creek               (  17:25.4  1:27:06.6   1:33.3)
=========================================
  1      7  Kyle Moran JR                       16:21.8     5     87  Lars Hultgren JR                    17:55.1
  2     49  Daniel Hamson JR                    17:25.7     6   (111) Ethan Russon SO                     18:08.4
  3     65  Conor Egan JR                       17:35.5     7   (114) Luke Reckard SR                     18:12.4
  4     83  Jared Scott SO                      17:48.5

 12.   305  Fossil Ridge               (  17:29.5  1:27:27.3   1:22.2)
=========================================
  1     12  Keaton Schelir SR                   16:41.9     5    100  Andrew McClave FR                   18:04.1
  2     17  Dylan Ko JR                         16:52.3     6   (109) Will Brausch FR                     18:07.7
  3     86  Jackson Powell SR                   17:53.0     7   (127) Blake Korasick SO                   18:22.9
  4     90  Blake Hubert SO                     17:56.0

 13.   310  Rock Canyon                (  17:34.0  1:27:49.6   0:51.5)
=========================================
  1     31  Luke Dickinson JR                   17:08.8     5     95  Ryan Meisner JR                     18:00.3
  2     36  Chris Theodore SO                   17:12.7     6   (136) Bryce Vrabel JR                     18:27.2
  3     56  Bailey Timmons JR                   17:30.4     7   (171) Keegan King SR                      19:16.6
  4     92  Ben Brown FR                        17:57.4

 14.   369  Poudre                     (  17:36.3  1:28:01.4   2:07.2)
=========================================
  1      4  Henry Raymond SR                    16:14.0     5    125  Will Daknis JR                      18:21.2
  2     50  Bryce Pietenpol SO                  17:25.9     6   (150) Quentin Olive-Larson JR             18:48.3
  3     94  Bryan Martino SO                    17:59.1     7   (162) Alex Giglio FR                      18:57.9
  4     96  Jeremy Harms SO                     18:01.2

 15.   405  Dakota Ridge               (  17:48.1  1:29:00.5   1:02.1)
=========================================
  1     48  Bryce Leschak JR                    17:25.0     5    135  Austin Vancil FR                    18:27.1
  2     58  Aaron Cadayong SR                   17:32.7     6   (143) Braden Mattson JR                   18:34.5
  3     80  Benton Meldrum JR                   17:46.1     7   (153) Riley Abrashoff FR                  18:50.9
  4     84  Joe Berg SR                         17:49.6

 16.   421  Greeley West               (  17:50.1  1:29:10.1   1:16.4)
=========================================
  1     32  Andrew Wethington JR                17:09.0     5    131  Jayden Martinez JR                  18:25.4
  2     62  Levi Antuna SR                      17:34.0     6   (174) Julio Rascon JR                     20:32.3
  3     91  Andrew Rome SR                      17:56.0     7   (175) Josh Bobbitt SR                     20:52.0
  4    105  Nate Evans SR                       18:05.7

 17.   454  Rocky Mountain             (  17:53.5  1:29:27.3   1:23.2)
=========================================
  1     25  Chris Cathcart JR                   17:01.1     5    129  Bryan Hird SR                       18:24.3
  2     67  Theo Champ SR                       17:35.6     6   (141) Dylan Hird SR                       18:31.6
  3    112  Noah Bordewyk JR                    18:09.2     7   (152) Luke Cunning FR                     18:48.7
  4    121  Conner Culhane FR                   18:17.1

 18.   460  Fairview                   (  17:55.2  1:29:35.9   1:05.3)
=========================================
  1     47  Peter Kennedy SO                    17:24.8     5    140  Allan Matthew JR                    18:30.1
  2     73  Omar Ridinger FR                    17:39.7     6   (148) Lance Adams SO                      18:44.7
  3     78  Greg Lund JR                        17:43.3     7   (170) Jonathan Wang SO                    19:10.3
  4    122  Zach Morrisey JR                    18:18.0

 19.   481  Grandview                  (  17:57.8  1:29:48.8   1:18.3)
=========================================
  1     34  Ben Ehrhard SR                      17:10.1     5    138  Cory Smith SR                       18:28.4
  2     69  Brian Burris SR                     17:37.0     6   (146) Caleb Randoph SO                    18:37.3
  3    117  Chris Liston JR                     18:14.8     7   (147) Jordan Craig SO                     18:40.3
  4    123  Sam Baird SR                        18:18.5

 20.   492  Fruita Monument            (  18:04.0  1:30:19.6   1:21.7)
=========================================
  1     60  Russell McBreen SR                  17:33.8     5    158  Spencer Miller JR                   18:55.5
  2     61  Dalton Haraway SO                   17:34.0     6   (168) Bryce Moore SR                      19:07.1
  3     89  Nolan Pflug SR                      17:55.4     7   (172) JT McLaughlin SR                    19:57.3
  4    124  Seth Whitesides SR                  18:20.9

 21.   493  Coronado                   (  18:00.7  1:30:03.1   0:58.3)
=========================================
  1     51  Nicholas Vai SR                     17:27.5     5    133  Andrew Burton SO                    18:25.8
  2     70  Michel Swanson SR                   17:37.3     6   (144) Clay Rahaman JR                     18:35.0
  3    107  Daniel Roth JR                      18:07.0     7   (145) Conor Strizich SO                   18:35.4
  4    132  Mac Roberts FR                      18:25.5

 22.   501  Regis Jesuit               (  18:03.0  1:30:14.9   1:48.1)
=========================================
  1     23  Jack Davidson SR                    17:00.5     5    151  Steven Bruening SO                  18:48.6
  2     81  Austin Layne SO                     17:46.5     6   (166) Christopher Long FR                 19:00.3
  3    120  Parker Churchill JR                 18:16.8     7   (167) Alex Baldwin JR                     19:00.4
  4    126  Florenzo Bauer SO                   18:22.5

 23.   515  Thunderridge               (  18:04.2  1:30:20.9   0:45.5)
=========================================
  1     71  Garrett Beckstead JR                17:38.3     5    128  Zac Bright JR                       18:23.8
  2    102  Nate Skidmore SR                    18:04.8     6   (156) Munib Far SR                        18:51.4
  3    104  Austin Puckett JR                   18:05.6     7   (159) David Moore JR                      18:56.5
  4    110  John Tricarico SR                   18:08.4

 24.   522  Cherokee Trail             (  18:05.3  1:30:26.1   0:48.8)
=========================================
  1     74  Bryson Nelson JR                    17:41.2     5    139  Aaron Redman SO                     18:30.0
  2     88  Rylan Wallace JR                    17:55.1     6   (154) Cullen Scholz JR                    18:51.3
  3    103  Hunter Glasgo JR                    18:05.0     7   (169) Jackson Cowley SR                   19:07.2
  4    118  Kyle Stafford SR                    18:14.8

 25.   578  Eaglecrest                 (  18:18.9  1:31:34.3   1:42.9)
=========================================
  1     37  Mason Brown SO                      17:15.6     5    163  Nick Johnson SR                     18:58.5
  2     66  George Rycovich JR                  17:35.5     6   (164) Conner Shonka SR                    18:59.9
  3    155  Andrew Mills JR                     18:51.3     7   (173) Charles Odden JR                    20:05.1
  4    157  Gavin Morgenegg SO                  18:53.4



                     
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Boy's                             
                                           
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1 1218 Isaac Green                JR Monarch                    16:03.6  5:11  5:08  10:36 
     2   1 1116 Jake Mitchem               SR Broomfield                 16:04.8  5:11  5:08  10:36 
     3   1 1092 Steven Goldy               SR Arapahoe                   16:07.6  5:12  5:08  10:36 
     4   1 1240 Henry Raymond              SR Poudre                     16:14.0  5:14  5:09  10:36 
     5   1 1230 Paxton Smith               SR Mountain Vista High School 16:16.0  5:15  5:08  10:36 
     6   2 1229 Joshua Romine              JR Mountain Vista High School 16:19.9  5:16  5:09  10:41 
     7   1 1136 Kyle Moran                 JR Cherry Creek               16:21.8  5:16  5:09  10:38 
     8   3 1226 Alex Fu                    SR Mountain Vista High School 16:23.9  5:17  5:09  10:47 
     9   2 1091 Mason Brevig               SR Arapahoe                   16:34.9  5:21  5:08  10:42 
    10   1 1177 Blake Salvador             SR Fort Collins               16:35.6  5:21  5:09  10:39 
    11   4 1228 Parker Mackay              SO Mountain Vista High School 16:39.0  5:22  5:15  10:57 
    12   1 1185 Keaton Schelir             SR Fossil Ridge               16:41.9  5:23  5:07  10:52 
    13   1 1155 Harrison Scudamore         SO Denver East                16:46.2  5:24  5:10  10:52 
    14   2 1175 Joe Krafsur                SR Fort Collins               16:47.5  5:25  5:14  10:53 
    15   1 1107 Gage Hornung               JR Boulder                    16:48.4  5:25  5:15  10:53 
    16   1 1123 Alex Hebner                SR Chaparral                  16:48.7  5:25  5:12  10:57 
    17   1 1103 Max Sevcik                 JR Arvada West                16:51.4  5:26  5:16  11:00 
    18   2 1182 Dylan Ko                   JR Fossil Ridge               16:52.3  5:26  5:07  10:55 
    19   1 1213 Scott Johnson              JR Legend                     16:52.4  5:26  5:15  10:57 
    20   1 1157 Caleb Thompson             SR Douglas County             16:52.7  5:26  5:16  11:01 
    21   1 1244 Connor McCabe              SO Rampart                    16:57.6  5:28  5:21  10:57 
    22   5 1231 Shayan Zarrin              SO Mountain Vista High School 16:58.1  5:28  5:12  11:02 
    23   3 1172 Antonio Calderon           SR Fort Collins               16:58.4  5:28  5:13  11:01 
    24   4 1173 Jack Conlon                SR Fort Collins               16:59.9  5:29  5:17  11:01 
    25   1 1252 Jack Davidson              SR Regis Jesuit               17:00.5  5:29  5:14  10:47 
    26   6 1225 Ryan Currie                SR Mountain Vista High School 17:00.8  5:29  5:17  11:08 
    27   1 1263 Chris Cathcart             JR Rocky Mountain             17:01.1  5:29  5:21  11:06 
    28   2 1109 Sean Riedel                JR Boulder                    17:01.3  5:29  5:16  11:04 
    29   1 1156 Hayden Martinez            SO Doherty                    17:02.9  5:30  5:24  11:08 
    30   3 1110 Luke Zacharias             JR Boulder                    17:03.0  5:30  5:17  11:05 
    31   4 1108 Sam Primozich              JR Boulder                    17:03.6  5:30  5:15  11:02 
    32   1 1233 Ernie Frannsen             SR Pomona                     17:03.6  5:30  5:17  11:09 
    33   2 1221 Ben Hogan                  SR Monarch                    17:03.8  5:30  5:18  11:09 
    34   2 1099 Josh Campbell              SR Arvada West                17:07.6  5:31  5:17  11:01 
    35   1 1256 Luke Dickinson             JR Rock Canyon                17:08.8  5:32  5:17  11:07 
    36   1 1208 Andrew Wethington          JR Greeley West               17:09.0  5:32  5:25  11:05 
    37   2 1245 Robert Richardson          SR Rampart                    17:09.7  5:32  5:22  11:11 
    38   1 1198 Ben Ehrhard                SR Grandview                  17:10.1  5:32  5:24  11:17 
    39   2 1120 Austin Dennis              SR Chaparral                  17:10.4  5:32  5:15  11:03 
    40   2 1259 Chris Theodore             SO Rock Canyon                17:12.7  5:33  5:16  11:06 
    41   1 1158 Mason Brown                SO Eaglecrest                 17:15.6  5:34  5:11  11:06 
    42   3 1097 Justin Andrade             JR Arvada West                17:16.1  5:34  5:27  11:16 
    43   3 1095 Nick Maddalone             SR Arapahoe                   17:16.5  5:34  5:17  11:14 
    44   2 1114 Jared Durney               SR Broomfield                 17:16.5  5:34  5:23  11:13 
    45   2 1216 Landon Rast                SO Legend                     17:19.6  5:35  5:16  11:08 
    46   4 1093 Kyle Kennedy               JR Arapahoe                   17:21.7  5:36  5:12  11:07 
    47   4 1098 Colin Berndt               SO Arvada West                17:22.0  5:36  5:27  11:27 
    48   5 1176 Josh Krafsur               SO Fort Collins               17:22.3  5:36  5:26  11:18 
    49   3 1122 Cole Gerome                JR Chaparral                  17:22.8  5:36  5:26  11:21 
    50   5 1102 Andres Perez               SO Arvada West                17:23.1  5:36  5:28  11:19 
    51   1 1166 Peter Kennedy              SO Fairview                   17:24.8  5:37  5:33  11:28 
    52   1 1151 Bryce Leschak              JR Dakota Ridge               17:25.0  5:37  5:33  11:27 
    53   2 1134 Daniel Hamson              JR Cherry Creek               17:25.7  5:37  5:21  11:21 
    54   2 1239 Bryce Pietenpol            SO Poudre                     17:25.9  5:37  5:21  11:20 
    55   1 1147 Nicholas Vai               SR Coronado                   17:27.5  5:38  5:29  11:27 
    56   3 1222 Zach Litoff                SR Monarch                    17:28.5  5:38  5:28  11:27 
    57   3 1217 Luke Rast                  SR Legend                     17:28.7  5:38  5:25  11:19 
    58   5 1094 James Logan                JR Arapahoe                   17:29.2  5:38  5:18  11:20 
    59   3 1117 Josh Schoep                JR Broomfield                 17:29.3  5:38  5:26  11:18 
    60   1 1209 Jeremy Romero              SR Heritage                   17:29.3  5:38  5:12  11:09 
    61   1 1232 Ben Walth                  SR Palmer                     17:30.1  5:38  5:18  11:13 
    62   3 1260 Bailey Timmons             JR Rock Canyon                17:30.4  5:39  5:28  11:28 
    63   4 1214 Josh Miller                SR Legend                     17:31.8  5:39  5:26  11:25 
    64   2 1150 Aaron Cadayong             SR Dakota Ridge               17:32.7  5:39  5:33  11:26 
    65   5 1104 Eli Fournier               SR Boulder                    17:33.4  5:40  5:15  11:14 
    66   1 1187 Russell McBreen            SR Fruita Monument            17:33.8  5:40  5:27  11:29 
    67   2 1186 Dalton Haraway             SO Fruita Monument            17:34.0  5:40  5:38  11:39 
    68   2 1202 Levi Antuna                SR Greeley West               17:34.0  5:40  5:28  11:19 
    69   4 1224 Isaac Russo                SO Monarch                    17:34.4  5:40  5:28  11:26 
    70   6 1174 Cam Dimas                  JR Fort Collins               17:34.6  5:40  5:09  11:03 
    71   3 1133 Conor Egan                 JR Cherry Creek               17:35.5  5:40  5:30  11:31 
    72   2 1163 George Rycovich            JR Eaglecrest                 17:35.5  5:40  5:22  11:26 
    73   2 1264 Theo Champ                 SR Rocky Mountain             17:35.6  5:40  5:21  11:23 
    74   1 1140 Jerod Kuhn                 JR Columbine                  17:36.0  5:40  5:18  11:25 
    75   3 1247 Greg Selinger              SR Rampart                    17:36.6  5:41  5:28  11:20 
    76   2 1196 Brian Burris               SR Grandview                  17:37.0  5:41  5:31  11:33 
    77   2 1146 Michel Swanson             SR Coronado                   17:37.3  5:41  5:29  11:29 
    78   1 1270 Garrett Beckstead          JR Thunderridge               17:38.3  5:41  5:29  11:30 
    79   4 1246 Cody Roth                  SR Rampart                    17:38.4  5:41  5:30  11:29 
    80   2 1170 Omar Ridinger              FR Fairview                   17:39.7  5:42  5:22  11:19 
    81   1 1210 Chase Dornbusch            SO Lakewood Senior High Schoo 17:40.7  5:42  5:19  11:21 
    82   1 1128 Bryson Nelson              JR Cherokee Trail             17:41.2  5:42  5:24  11:27 
    83   7 1178 Jack Shore                 SO Fort Collins               17:42.4  5:42  5:38  11:35 
    84   4 1121 Jack DeWinter              SR Chaparral                  17:42.4  5:42  5:37  11:37 
    85   5 1243 Sadio Fenner               SO Rampart                    17:42.6  5:42  5:29  11:28 
    86   3 1167 Greg Lund                  JR Fairview                   17:43.3  5:43  5:25  11:29 
    87   5 1220 Greg Hibl                  JR Monarch                    17:45.0  5:43  5:28  11:36 
    88   3 1153 Benton Meldrum             JR Dakota Ridge               17:46.1  5:44  5:33  11:36 
    89   1 1194 Jed Wilson                 JR Grand Junction             17:46.2  5:44  5:24  11:30 
    90   2 1253 Austin Layne               SO Regis Jesuit               17:46.5  5:44  5:37  11:38 
    91   6 1242 Jacob Dewey                SO Rampart                    17:48.0  5:44  5:31  11:37 
    92   4 1139 Jared Scott                SO Cherry Creek               17:48.5  5:44  5:31  11:31 
    93   4 1149 Joe Berg                   SR Dakota Ridge               17:49.6  5:45  5:33  11:28 
    94   4 1115 Blake Mino                 SR Broomfield                 17:52.5  5:46  5:39  11:44 
    95   3 1184 Jackson Powell             SR Fossil Ridge               17:53.0  5:46  5:35  11:44 
    96   5 1135 Lars Hultgren              JR Cherry Creek               17:55.1  5:47  5:30  11:33 
    97   2 1132 Rylan Wallace              JR Cherokee Trail             17:55.1  5:47  5:40  11:48 
    98   3 1191 Nolan Pflug                SR Fruita Monument            17:55.4  5:47  5:38  11:39 
    99   4 1180 Blake Hubert               SO Fossil Ridge               17:56.0  5:47  5:40  11:42 
   100   3 1207 Andrew Rome                SR Greeley West               17:56.0  5:47  5:39  11:37 
   101   4 1255 Ben Brown                  FR Rock Canyon                17:57.4  5:47  5:26  11:31 
   102   6 1090 Josh Bardsley              SR Arapahoe                   17:59.1  5:48  5:27  11:41 
   103   3 1237 Bryan Martino              SO Poudre                     17:59.1  5:48  5:42  11:44 
   104   5 1258 Ryan Meisner               JR Rock Canyon                18:00.3  5:48  5:28  11:39 
   105   4 1236 Jeremy Harms               SO Poudre                     18:01.2  5:48  5:32  11:40 
   106   5 1113 Caelan Denley              JR Broomfield                 18:01.4  5:49  5:39  11:46 
   107   6 1219 Jack Herrmann              JR Monarch                    18:03.1  5:49  5:36  11:43 
   108   5 1124 Nick Sodnicar              SR Chaparral                  18:03.9  5:49  5:38  11:50 
   109   5 1183 Andrew McClave             FR Fossil Ridge               18:04.1  5:49  5:35  11:44 
   110   7 1227 Weston Hart                JR Mountain Vista High School 18:04.6  5:50  5:29  11:37 
   111   2 1275 Nate Skidmore              SR Thunderridge               18:04.8  5:50  5:46  11:59 
   112   3 1127 Hunter Glasgo              JR Cherokee Trail             18:05.0  5:50  5:40  11:47 
   113   1 1118 Jared Leblow               JR Central Grand Junction     18:05.2  5:50  5:27  11:39 
   114   3 1274 Austin Puckett             JR Thunderridge               18:05.6  5:50  5:45  11:54 
   115   4 1204 Nate Evans                 SR Greeley West               18:05.7  5:50  5:44  11:58 
   116   1 1269 Jemil Kassahun             JR Smoky Hill                 18:05.9  5:50  5:21  11:26 
   117   6 1105 Isaac Fournier             SR Boulder                    18:06.5  5:50  5:23  11:37 
   118   3 1141 Daniel Roth                JR Coronado                   18:07.0  5:50  5:51  12:01 
   119   7 1096 Gage Voss                  FR Arapahoe                   18:07.1  5:50  5:23  11:40 
   120   6 1179 Will Brausch               FR Fossil Ridge               18:07.7  5:51  5:35  11:45 
   121   4 1276 John Tricarico             SR Thunderridge               18:08.4  5:51  5:44  11:54 
   122   6 1138 Ethan Russon               SO Cherry Creek               18:08.4  5:51  5:33  11:42 
   123   3 1262 Noah Bordewyk              JR Rocky Mountain             18:09.2  5:51  5:40  11:52 
   124   5 1215 Austin Podhajsky           SO Legend                     18:10.7  5:52  5:30  11:47 
   125   7 1137 Luke Reckard               SR Cherry Creek               18:12.4  5:52  5:39  11:42 
   126   6 1119 Grayson Arstingstall       SO Chaparral                  18:13.0  5:52  5:39  11:54 
   127   6 1100 Marshall Haymond           JR Arvada West                18:14.3  5:53  5:38  11:48 
   128   3 1199 Chris Liston               JR Grandview                  18:14.8  5:53  5:47  12:03 
   129   4 1131 Kyle Stafford              SR Cherokee Trail             18:14.8  5:53  5:42  11:57 
   130   7 1241 John Carberry              JR Rampart                    18:16.4  5:53  5:29  11:43 
   131   3 1251 Parker Churchill           JR Regis Jesuit               18:16.8  5:54  5:37  11:44 
   132   2 1193 Nicholas Duncan            JR Grand Junction             18:16.9  5:54  5:28  11:49 
   133   4 1265 Conner Culhane             FR Rocky Mountain             18:17.1  5:54  5:41  11:52 
   134   4 1169 Zach Morrisey              JR Fairview                   18:18.0  5:54  5:40  11:51 
   135   4 1195 Sam Baird                  SR Grandview                  18:18.5  5:54  5:48  12:02 
   136   4 1192 Seth Whitesides            SR Fruita Monument            18:20.9  5:55  5:38  11:52 
   137   5 1234 Will Daknis                JR Poudre                     18:21.2  5:55  5:22  11:52 
   138   4 1249 Florenzo Bauer             SO Regis Jesuit               18:22.5  5:55  5:38  11:53 
   139   7 1181 Blake Korasick             SO Fossil Ridge               18:22.9  5:55  5:43  11:51 
   140   5 1271 Zac Bright                 JR Thunderridge               18:23.8  5:56  5:43  11:54 
   141   5 1267 Bryan Hird                 SR Rocky Mountain             18:24.3  5:56  5:13  11:36 
   142   7 1125 Tad Trimarco               JR Chaparral                  18:24.9  5:56  5:44  11:57 
   143   5 1205 Jayden Martinez            JR Greeley West               18:25.4  5:56  5:40  11:54 
   144   4 1144 Mac Roberts                FR Coronado                   18:25.5  5:56  5:43  12:02 
   145   5 1142 Andrew Burton              SO Coronado                   18:25.8  5:56  5:46  12:03 
   146   7 1101 Ryan Lee                   SR Arvada West                18:26.1  5:56  5:40  11:59 
   147   5 1154 Austin Vancil              FR Dakota Ridge               18:27.1  5:57  5:46  12:06 
   148   6 1261 Bryce Vrabel               JR Rock Canyon                18:27.2  5:57  5:25  11:44 
   149   6 1111 Joseph Carwin              SO Broomfield                 18:27.7  5:57  5:48  12:09 
   150   5 1201 Cory Smith                 SR Grandview                  18:28.4  5:57  5:25  11:47 
   151   5 1129 Aaron Redman               SO Cherokee Trail             18:30.0  5:58  5:44  12:03 
   152   5 1168 Allan Matthew              JR Fairview                   18:30.1  5:58  5:41  12:01 
   153   6 1268 Dylan Hird                 SR Rocky Mountain             18:31.6  5:58  5:42  12:00 
   154   7 1106 David Fraser               SO Boulder                    18:34.4  5:59  5:32  11:51 
   155   6 1152 Braden Mattson             JR Dakota Ridge               18:34.5  5:59  5:38  12:06 
   156   6 1143 Clay Rahaman               JR Coronado                   18:35.0  5:59  5:52  12:13 
   157   7 1145 Conor Strizich             SO Coronado                   18:35.4  5:59  5:42  12:02 
   158   6 1200 Caleb Randoph              SO Grandview                  18:37.3  6:00  5:33  11:53 
   159   7 1197 Jordan Craig               SO Grandview                  18:40.3  6:01  5:47  12:10 
   160   6 1165 Lance Adams                SO Fairview                   18:44.7  6:02  5:43  12:08 
   161   7 1223 Declan Stone Murphy        SO Monarch                    18:46.8  6:03  5:45  12:07 
   162   6 1238 Quentin Olive-Larson       JR Poudre                     18:48.3  6:04  5:37  11:51 
   163   5 1250 Steven Bruening            SO Regis Jesuit               18:48.6  6:04  5:53  12:20 
   164   7 1266 Luke Cunning               FR Rocky Mountain             18:48.7  6:04  5:44  12:02 
   165   7 1148 Riley Abrashoff            FR Dakota Ridge               18:50.9  6:04  5:48  12:14 
   166   6 1130 Cullen Scholz              JR Cherokee Trail             18:51.3  6:05  5:43  12:06 
   167   3 1160 Andrew Mills               JR Eaglecrest                 18:51.3  6:05  5:39  12:14 
   168   6 1272 Munib Far                  SR Thunderridge               18:51.4  6:05  5:48  12:14 
   169   4 1161 Gavin Morgenegg            SO Eaglecrest                 18:53.4  6:05  5:45  12:16 
   170   5 1189 Spencer Miller             JR Fruita Monument            18:55.5  6:06  5:40  12:02 
   171   7 1273 David Moore                JR Thunderridge               18:56.5  6:06  5:49  12:18 
   172   6 1212 Ryan Johnson               FR Legend                     18:57.5  6:07  5:52  12:23 
   173   7 1211 Luke Durden                SO Legend                     18:57.7  6:07  5:49  12:22 
   174   7 1235 Alex Giglio                FR Poudre                     18:57.9  6:07  5:42  12:16 
   175   5 1159 Nick Johnson               SR Eaglecrest                 18:58.5  6:07  5:38  12:13 
   176   6 1164 Conner Shonka              SR Eaglecrest                 18:59.9  6:07  5:38  12:12 
   177   7 1112 Chad Croell                SR Broomfield                 19:00.1  6:07  5:49  12:16 
   178   6 1254 Christopher Long           FR Regis Jesuit               19:00.3  6:08  5:51  12:23 
   179   7 1248 Alex Baldwin               JR Regis Jesuit               19:00.4  6:08  5:54  12:23 
   180   6 1190 Bryce Moore                SR Fruita Monument            19:07.1  6:10  5:55  12:35 
   181   7 1126 Jackson Cowley             SR Cherokee Trail             19:07.2  6:10  5:44  12:12 
   182   7 1171 Jonathan Wang              SO Fairview                   19:10.3  6:11  5:45  12:17 
   183   7 1257 Keegan King                SR Rock Canyon                19:16.6  6:13  5:41  12:09 
   184   7 1188 JT McLaughlin              SR Fruita Monument            19:57.3  6:26  6:06  13:04 
   185   7 1162 Charles Odden              JR Eaglecrest                 20:05.1  6:28  5:41  12:44 
   186   6 1206 Julio Rascon               JR Greeley West               20:32.3  6:37  5:58  13:09 
   187   7 1203 Josh Bobbitt               SR Greeley West               20:52.0  6:43  6:20  13:37