Fargo, ND
10/10/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 453 (142 men, 311 women)
AVERAGE TIME 38:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1640 Graham Maas M 15 Plymouth MN 1 / 453 1 / 142 1 / 4 18:45
1720 Ivan Schleppenbach M 21 Saint Joseph MN 2 / 453 2 / 142 1 / 10 19:29
1789 Jeremiah Ulschmid M 34 Detroit Lakes MN 3 / 453 3 / 142 1 / 13 19:34
1849 John Peterson M 52 Fargo ND 4 / 453 4 / 142 1 / 12 20:16
1679 Laif Olson M 52 Bismarck ND 5 / 453 5 / 142 2 / 12 20:16
1831 Tanya Hass F 34 Fargo ND 6 / 453 1 / 311 1 / 46 20:16
1572 Aiden Johnson M 10 West Fargo ND 7 / 453 6 / 142 1 / 25 20:44
1574 Garret Johnson M 41 West Fargo ND 8 / 453 7 / 142 1 / 12 20:44
1868 Bryce Hill M 33 Fargo ND 9 / 453 8 / 142 2 / 13 21:09
1851 Sean Pickle M 10 St. Cloud MN 10 / 453 9 / 142 2 / 25 21:23
1820 Gregory Woods M 39 Maple Grove MN 11 / 453 10 / 142 1 / 20 21:34
1852 Erich Richter M 31 Hinckley MN 12 / 453 11 / 142 3 / 13 21:44
1532 Patrick Gross M 58 Harwood ND 13 / 453 12 / 142 1 / 10 22:16
1515 Heather Garlie F 34 Moorhead MN 14 / 453 2 / 311 2 / 46 22:19
1790 Kayla Ulschmid F 30 Detroit Lakes MN 15 / 453 3 / 311 3 / 46 22:40
1434 Dan Bellefeuille M 58 Waubun MN 16 / 453 13 / 142 2 / 10 22:51
1662 Luke Musselman M 22 Lowry MN 17 / 453 14 / 142 2 / 10 23:02
1754 Ben Smith M 29 Jamestown ND 18 / 453 15 / 142 1 / 15 23:03
1402 Abram Anderson M 11 Fargo ND 19 / 453 16 / 142 3 / 25 23:16
1865 Justin Eidet M 29 Fargo ND 20 / 453 17 / 142 2 / 15 23:28
1477 Rick Crume M 54 Glyndon MN 21 / 453 18 / 142 3 / 12 23:45
1827 Piper Delapointe F 30 Fargo ND 22 / 453 4 / 311 4 / 46 23:52
1632 Clay Lexen M 27 Fargo ND 23 / 453 19 / 142 3 / 15 24:02
1854 Steve Schmitz M 49 Jamestown ND 24 / 453 20 / 142 1 / 13 24:03
1886 Kevin First M 49 Aberdeen SD 25 / 453 21 / 142 2 / 13 24:06
1622 Leigh Langehough F 23 West Fargo ND 26 / 453 5 / 311 1 / 19 24:08
1832 Chris Haukos F 50 St. Cloud MN 27 / 453 6 / 311 1 / 22 24:11
1523 Mike Goroski M 47 Wahpeton ND 28 / 453 22 / 142 3 / 13 24:18
1863 Sarah Allen F 39 Detroit Lakes MN 29 / 453 7 / 311 1 / 43 24:24
1605 Brittni Kraft F 25 Fargo ND 30 / 453 8 / 311 1 / 53 24:25
1840 Paul Marquart M 58 Dilworth MN 31 / 453 23 / 142 3 / 10 24:31
1600 Kurt Kooyer M 53 West Fargo ND 32 / 453 24 / 142 4 / 12 24:31
1528 Lewis Grant M 27 Fargo ND 33 / 453 25 / 142 4 / 15 24:32
1838 Brady Lettenmaier M 11 Litchville ND 34 / 453 26 / 142 4 / 25 24:34
1502 Ralph Fiskness M 66 Moorhead MN 35 / 453 27 / 142 1 / 2 24:42
1776 Griffin Terras M 8 Fargo ND 36 / 453 28 / 142 5 / 25 24:45
1526 Greta Goven F 8 Valley City ND 37 / 453 9 / 311 1 / 23 24:49
1862 Ray Wohl M 45 West Fargo ND 38 / 453 29 / 142 4 / 13 24:51
1861 Alexis Wohl F 14 West Fargo ND 39 / 453 10 / 311 2 / 23 24:51
1856 Adam Sutherland M 42 Fargo ND 40 / 453 30 / 142 2 / 12 24:57
1494 Justin Ertelt M 37 Fargo ND 41 / 453 31 / 142 2 / 20 24:58
1668 Nikki Neumiller F 25 Cathay ND 42 / 453 11 / 311 2 / 53 25:03
1758 Julia Stark F 26 Wyndmere ND 43 / 453 12 / 311 3 / 53 25:04
1456 Ashley Buerkley F 29 Detroit Lakes MN 44 / 453 13 / 311 4 / 53 25:10
1826 Jay Bartley M 39 Fargo ND 45 / 453 32 / 142 3 / 20 25:10
1527 Sara Graff F 28 Moorhead MN 46 / 453 14 / 311 5 / 53 25:22
1725 Jeff Schneider M 31 Hawley MN 47 / 453 33 / 142 4 / 13 25:39
1771 Tiffany Swenson F 32 Dilworth MN 48 / 453 15 / 311 5 / 46 25:46
1745 Tyler Schweigert M 13 Fargo ND 49 / 453 34 / 142 6 / 25 25:52
1777 Owen Terras M 7 Fargo ND 50 / 453 35 / 142 7 / 25 25:53
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]