St. Paul City Conference Meet -
St. Paul, MN
10/20/2015

race logo










					
                    2015  ST. PAUL CITY CONFERENCE MEET
                         ST. PAUL COMO GOLF COURSE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               JV BOYS - 5KM
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Name                    Grade Team                           Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== ============================== ========= ===== 
    1 Jack Dzik                   9 St Paul Central                  18:30.1  5:58 
    2 Tristan Bakke              10 St Paul Central                  18:40.0  6:01 
    3 Kade Hagen                  9 St Paul Central                  18:50.3  6:04 
    4 Matt Lorah                 11 St. Paul Highland Park           19:10.2  6:11 
    5 Tristin Schultz             9 St. Paul Highland Park           19:12.7  6:11 
    6 Will Bogenschultz          12 St Paul Central                  19:13.4  6:12 
    7 Aidan McVey                12 St Paul Central                  19:21.4  6:14 
    8 Nathaniel Alden             9 St. Paul Highland Park           19:41.4  6:21 
    9 Henry Wortman              11 St. Paul Highland Park           20:03.1  6:28 
   10 Marcus Hanson               8 St. Paul Highland Park           20:05.9  6:29 
   11 Christopher Miller         11 St Paul Central                  20:08.3  6:29 
   12 Janik Hengelfelt           10 St Paul Central                  20:10.9  6:30 
   13 August Halverson            9 St Paul Central                  20:13.1  6:31 
   14 Samuel Struthers           10 St Paul Central                  20:21.6  6:34 
   15 Johannes Kreider           10 St Paul Central                  20:28.0  6:36 
   16 Jonathan Overby            10 St Paul Central                  20:31.4  6:37 
   17 Robert Dean                10 St Paul Central                  20:31.9  6:37 
   18 Jack Conway                10 St. Paul Como Park               20:33.0  6:37 
   19 Liam Kennedy                8 St Paul Central                  20:50.5  6:43 
   20 Noah Campbell              11 St. Paul Highland Park           21:00.1  6:46 
   21 Elijah McCormick            9 St Paul Central                  21:02.0  6:47 
   22 Dominic Wolters            10 St. Paul Como Park               21:03.8  6:47 
   23 Victor Imbo                10 St Paul Central                  21:09.8  6:49 
   24 Parker Johnson              9 St. Paul Highland Park           21:11.6  6:50 
   25 Tuomas Sivula              12 St. Paul Como Park               21:21.4  6:53 
   26 Henry Snider                9 St Paul Central                  21:26.6  6:55 
   27 Angel Hernandez-Romero     12 St. Paul Highland Park           21:32.6  6:57 
   28 John Kelly                 11 St. Paul Highland Park           21:39.1  6:59 
   29 Zach Konkol                 9 St. Paul Como Park               21:42.3  7:00 
   30 Liam Morrissey             10 St. Paul Highland Park           21:44.3  7:00 
   31 Benjamin Williams          10 St. Paul Como Park               21:48.3  7:02 
   32 Michael Brennan            11 St Paul Central                  21:50.6  7:02 
   33 Frank McGuire               9 St. Paul Como Park               21:56.7  7:04 
   34 Henry Myers                 9 St Paul Central                  21:57.8  7:05 
   35 Adam Swanson                7 St. Paul Highland Park           22:02.2  7:06 
   36 Declan Flynn               10 St. Paul Highland Park           22:04.0  7:07 
   37 Timothy Krall              12 St. Paul Highland Park           22:06.5  7:07 
   38 Philip Polouse              9 St Paul Central                  22:07.3  7:08 
   39 Ian Boylan                  9 St. Paul Highland Park           22:08.8  7:08 
   40 Zoltan Lohse               10 St Paul Central                  22:11.1  7:09 
   41 Philip Moulton             12 St. Paul Como Park               22:20.1  7:12 
   42 Maudiel Castiblanco         9 Washington Technology Magnet     22:30.3  7:15 
   43 Elbin Bonilla              10 Washington Technology Magnet     22:32.1  7:16 
   44 Aidan Finnegan              8 St Paul Central                  22:38.4  7:18 
   45 Benjamin Kane               9 St Paul Central                  22:40.6  7:18 
   46 Salih Hassankimo           10 St. Paul Como Park               22:48.0  7:21 
   47 Owen Tonneson               9 St Paul Central                  22:48.8  7:21 
   48 Kevin Tran                 11 St. Paul Harding                 22:53.4  7:23 
   49 Joe Paquet                 10 St. Paul Highland Park           22:54.7  7:23 
   50 Leif Saveraid              10 St Paul Central                  22:55.6  7:23 
   51 See Long Thao              10 Washington Technology Magnet     22:58.2  7:24 
   52 Stiven Castiblanco          9 Washington Technology Magnet     23:00.7  7:25 
   53 Jacob Lowry                 9 St Paul Central                  23:02.0  7:25 
   54 Jack Johnson                9 St. Paul Highland Park           23:05.6  7:26 
   55 Jesse Honorato             10 Washington Technology Magnet     23:07.1  7:27 
   56 Clay Wilkens                9 St Paul Central                  23:08.6  7:27 
   57 Drew Strautman             11 St. Paul Highland Park           23:10.4  7:28 
   58 Liam Benson                 9 St. Paul Highland Park           23:15.9  7:30 
   59 Arlo Beckman               10 St. Paul Como Park               23:23.3  7:32 
   60 Stephen Boler              10 St. Paul Como Park               23:50.5  7:41 
   61 Vichai Thao                12 St. Paul Como Park               23:54.1  7:42 
   62 Lee Tou Xiong              10 St. Paul Harding                 24:00.2  7:44 
   63 Andrei Konieczny           10 St. Paul Como Park               24:12.7  7:48 
   64 Cameron Guest              11 St. Paul Highland Park           24:14.7  7:49 
   65 Kehinde Ogundeji           10 St. Paul Johnson                 24:26.6  7:53 
   66 Simon Shepard              10 St Paul Central                  24:27.2  7:53 
   67 Sam Amidon                  9 St Paul Central                  24:27.8  7:53 
   68 Bruce Deal                  9 St. Paul Como Park               24:39.3  7:57 
   69 Ender Dillner               9 St. Paul Johnson                 24:50.5  8:00 
   70 Nathan Schultz              9 St Paul Central                  24:59.4  8:03 
   71 Blair Koontz                9 St Paul Central                  25:07.8  8:06 
   72 Kieran Ketelsen            10 St Paul Central                  25:17.8  8:09 
   73 Solomon Xiong               9 Washington Technology Magnet     25:20.1  8:10 
   74 Ho Yang                    11 Washington Technology Magnet     25:27.7  8:12 
   75 Kelvin Vue                  9 St. Paul Johnson                 25:29.5  8:13 
   76 Earl Eldridge              10 St. Paul Como Park               25:41.2  8:17 
   77 Joseph Nixon                9 St Paul Central                  25:49.1  8:19 
   78 Jackson Kerr               10 St. Paul Como Park               25:57.3  8:22 
   79 Mike Reeder                11 St. Paul Highland Park           26:25.8  8:31 
   80 Giovanni Gallo             12 St Paul Central                  26:30.9  8:33 
   81 Cooper Sachs                9 St Paul Central                  26:32.1  8:33 
   82 Oliver Holm                10 St Paul Central                  26:33.9  8:34 
   83 Johnathan Pettis            9 St. Paul Harding                 26:39.6  8:35 
   84 Emmanuel Saulog            10 St. Paul Harding                 26:45.0  8:37 
   85 Bronson Grant               9 St. Paul Harding                 26:50.2  8:39 
   86 Tong Chang                 10 St. Paul Harding                 27:14.8  8:47 
   87 Thongxengzengho Lee        10 St. Paul Johnson                 27:24.3  8:50 
   88 Chris Vue                  12 St. Paul Harding                 30:19.7  9:46 
   89 Michael Moua                9 St. Paul Harding                 30:25.2  9:48 
   90 Feng Vue                   10 St. Paul Humboldt                30:57.5  9:58 
   91 Vue Vang                   10 St. Paul Humboldt                32:34.9 10:30 
   92 Tuesa Yang                 12 Washington Technology Magnet     43:38.9 14:03