MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/29/2015

race logo










					
                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 29, 2015

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    23  Centennial                (  21:06.1  1:45:30.5   0:49.4)
========================================
  1      1  Margaret Womack  8                  20:44.2
  2      2  Elizabeth Lofstad  8                20:47.0
  3      5  McKendra Long  9                    21:06.5
  4      7  Ella Ruble  9                       21:19.2
  5      8  Kellen Brandt 11                    21:33.6
  6   ( 18) Julia Welciek 12                    22:22.0
  7   ( 19) Kaiya Carlson 10                    22:22.1

  2.    74  Mounds View               (  22:01.9  1:50:09.2   0:41.3)
========================================
  1     11  Caroline Palen 12                   21:42.5
  2     12  Grace Ebert 12                      21:48.5
  3     13  Annagrace Hottinger  7              21:53.2
  4     16  Greta Delaune  9                    22:21.2
  5     22  Lizzy Kauls  9                      22:23.8
  6   ( 25) Madison Saniti 11                   22:39.4
  7   ( 43) Grace McVay 10                      23:11.4

  3.   105  Maple Grove               (  22:25.3  1:52:06.2   0:32.9)
========================================
  1     15  Riley Allison  9                    22:10.8
  2     17  Natasha Zebrev  9                   22:21.5
  3     20  Maddie Tobias  8                    22:22.2
  4     24  Jordan Quale 12                     22:28.0
  5     29  Lauren Tillman  8                   22:43.7
  6   ( 31) Lauren Scheidler 12                 22:45.6
  7   ( 38) Ava Leneau  8                       23:02.2

  4.   108  St. Michael-Albertville   (  22:07.7  1:50:38.4   2:41.1)
========================================
  1      3  Brooke Johnson 10                   20:51.2
  2      4  Belle Nyhus 11                      21:05.8
  3     23  Anna Felt  9                        22:24.8
  4     30  Mackenzie Roemer  9                 22:44.3
  5     48  Taylor Peterson  9                  23:32.3
  6   ( 49) Claire Pelant  9                    23:33.1
  7   ( 84) Valerie Nagengast 11                25:07.3

  5.   159  Blaine                    (  22:45.7  1:53:48.3   2:08.9)
========================================
  1      9  Tracey Huver 10                     21:34.8
  2     27  Brianna Bergerson  9                22:41.6
  3     32  Kacey Isle 12                       22:46.4
  4     37  Cara Garfield 12                    23:01.8
  5     54  Kasidy Chileen 11                   23:43.7
  6   ( 58) Sarah Shogren 10                    23:51.4
  7   ( 63) Abbey Durand 12                     23:57.8

  6.   166  Anoka                     (  22:43.0  1:53:34.6   2:27.8)
========================================
  1      6  Delaney Butler 10                   21:13.9
  2     10  Emma Steffens 12                    21:37.1
  3     47  Emma Martin 12                      23:28.4
  4     50  Bri Floding 12                      23:33.5
  5     53  Grace Hartman 11                    23:41.7
  6   ( 77) Emily Brand 12                      24:45.3
  7   ( 83) Mina Merrick-Melberg  8             25:02.8

  7.   171  Coon Rapids               (  22:57.0  1:54:44.6   0:22.3)
========================================
  1     26  Juliet Fatunbi 12                   22:40.9
  2     34  Haddy Bayo 10                       22:58.0
  3     35  Kara Klingenberg 11                 23:00.8
  4     36  Rebecca Weimholt  8                 23:01.7
  5     40  Sarah Eichstadt  8                  23:03.2
  6   ( 44) Emilie Ford 12                      23:12.6
  7   ( 55) Badatu Koji 12                      23:43.8

  8.   204  Osseo                     (  23:10.5  1:55:52.5   1:55.3)
========================================
  1     21  Liz Vang  9                         22:22.7
  2     33  Emily Robichaud 10                  22:51.2
  3     39  Maren Strootman 11                  23:02.9
  4     45  Camille Corniea  8                  23:17.7
  5     66  Erin Collins  9                     24:18.0
  6   ( 74) Yemi Fedario 12                     24:36.1
  7   ( 82) Bridgette Howell 12                 25:00.2

  9.   257  Rogers                    (  23:33.8  1:57:49.0   1:00.0)
========================================
  1     41  Ava Duke  7                         23:04.9
  2     42  Breanna Hetchler  7                 23:09.1
  3     51  Breanna Schumacher  8               23:36.5
  4     59  Kylee Rapovich 10                   23:53.6
  5     64  Katelyn Kemmetmueller 12            24:04.9
  6   ( 72) Marissa Leclaire 10                 24:35.4
  7   ( 73) Sarah Barry  7                      24:35.8

 10.   266  St. Anthony Village       (  23:40.8  1:58:23.9   1:41.7)
========================================
  1     28  Zofia Smith 11                      22:42.1
  2     52  Jessica Hamann  7                   23:37.8
  3     56  Ava Grotting 10                     23:44.4
  4     61  Anna Manson  9                      23:55.8
  5     69  Chloe Vezies 10                     24:23.8
  6   ( 79) McKenna Halverson  7                24:48.5
  7   ( 80) Kathryn Skinner  7                  24:52.8

 11.   282  Totino-Grace              (  23:50.4  1:59:12.0   2:33.4)
========================================
  1     14  Veronica Kuffel 10                  22:07.0
  2     57  Hannah Gams 12                      23:51.2
  3     60  Claire Hamilton 10                  23:55.2
  4     75  Mya Hanson 10                       24:38.2
  5     76  Katy Hiestan 12                     24:40.4
  6   ( 86) Cassidy Matter 10                   25:30.8
  7   ( 87) Sydney Snell 12                     25:48.8

 12.   338  Champlin Park             (  24:19.4  2:01:37.0   0:36.5)
========================================
  1     62  Sydney Crandall  9                  23:56.4
  2     67  Amelia Lund  9                      24:19.8
  3     68  Jenny Omann  8                      24:20.7
  4     70  Audrey Whitman  9                   24:27.2
  5     71  Jessie Wensel  9                    24:32.9
  6   ( 81) Atley Schreiner  7                  24:59.2
  7   ( 85) Cassie Adams  9                     25:15.0

 13.   366  Park Center               (  25:00.5  2:05:02.5   3:08.7)
========================================
  1     46  Khelsie Raley 10                    23:23.3
  2     65  Kylee Beaver 12                     24:08.2
  3     78  Elliana Kroh 10                     24:47.1
  4     88  Nkem Orjinta 12                     26:11.9
  5     89  Abby Wessel 12                      26:32.0
  6   ( 90) Rachel Knox  8                      27:14.6
  7   ( 91) Nancy Rutoh 12                      27:46.3




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 29, 2015

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 1728 Margaret Womack             8 Centennial                20:44.2  6:41 
    2    2 1713 Elizabeth Lofstad           8 Centennial                20:47.0  6:42 
    3    3  325 Brooke Johnson             10 St. Michael-Albertville   20:51.2  6:43 
    4    4  328 Belle Nyhus                11 St. Michael-Albertville   21:05.8  6:48 
    5    5  224 McKendra Long               9 Centennial                21:06.5  6:48 
    6    6 1669 Delaney Butler             10 Anoka                     21:13.9  6:51 
    7    7 1721 Ella Ruble                  9 Centennial                21:19.2  6:52 
    8    8 1702 Kellen Brandt              11 Centennial                21:33.6  6:57 
    9    9 1694 Tracey Huver               10 Blaine                    21:34.8  6:57 
   10   10  209 Emma Steffens              12 Anoka                     21:37.1  6:58 
   11   11 1810 Caroline Palen             12 Mounds View               21:42.5  7:00 
   12   12 1790 Grace Ebert                12 Mounds View               21:48.5  7:02 
   13   13 1795 Annagrace Hottinger         7 Mounds View               21:53.2  7:03 
   14   14  336 Veronica Kuffel            10 Totino-Grace              22:07.0  7:08 
   15   15  265 Riley Allison               9 Maple Grove               22:10.8  7:09 
   16   16 1789 Greta Delaune               9 Mounds View               22:21.2  7:12 
   17   17 1786 Natasha Zebrev              9 Maple Grove               22:21.5  7:12 
   18   18 1726 Julia Welciek              12 Centennial                22:22.0  7:12 
   19   19 1705 Kaiya Carlson              10 Centennial                22:22.1  7:12 
   20   20 1784 Maddie Tobias               8 Maple Grove               22:22.2  7:12 
   21   21  288 Liz Vang                    9 Osseo                     22:22.7  7:13 
   22   22 1800 Lizzy Kauls                 9 Mounds View               22:23.8  7:13 
   23   23 1920 Anna Felt                   9 St. Michael-Albertville   22:24.8  7:13 
   24   24 1773 Jordan Quale               12 Maple Grove               22:28.0  7:14 
   25      1722 Olivia Ruble               11 Centennial                22:32.3  7:16 
   26      1719 Erin Rafferty              12 Centennial                22:37.2  7:17 
   27   25 1817 Madison Saniti             11 Mounds View               22:39.4  7:18 
   28   26  240 Juliet Fatunbi             12 Coon Rapids               22:40.9  7:18 
   29   27  210 Brianna Bergerson           9 Blaine                    22:41.6  7:19 
   30   28 1901 Zofia Smith                11 St. Anthony Village       22:42.1  7:19 
   31   29 1783 Lauren Tillman              8 Maple Grove               22:43.7  7:19 
   32   30 1947 Mackenzie Roemer            9 St. Michael-Albertville   22:44.3  7:20 
   33   31 1779 Lauren Scheidler           12 Maple Grove               22:45.6  7:20 
   34   32 1695 Kacey Isle                 12 Blaine                    22:46.4  7:20 
   35   33  286 Emily Robichaud            10 Osseo                     22:51.2  7:22 
   36   34 1742 Haddy Bayo                 10 Coon Rapids               22:58.0  7:24 
   37   35  242 Kara Klingenberg           11 Coon Rapids               23:00.8  7:25 
   38   36 1756 Rebecca Weimholt            8 Coon Rapids               23:01.7  7:25 
   39   37 1691 Cara Garfield              12 Blaine                    23:01.8  7:25 
   40   38 1769 Ava Leneau                  8 Maple Grove               23:02.2  7:25 
   41   39 1838 Maren Strootman            11 Osseo                     23:02.9  7:26 
   42   40 1744 Sarah Eichstadt             8 Coon Rapids               23:03.2  7:26 
   43      1717 Megan Peck                 12 Centennial                23:04.0  7:26 
   44   41 1864 Ava Duke                    7 Rogers                    23:04.9  7:26 
   45   42 1868 Breanna Hetchler            7 Rogers                    23:09.1  7:28 
   46      1767 Chloe Juettner             12 Maple Grove               23:09.4  7:28 
   47      1765 Kaylee Ingrassia           10 Maple Grove               23:11.2  7:28 
   48   43 1805 Grace McVay                10 Mounds View               23:11.4  7:28 
   49      1812 Clara Phillips             10 Mounds View               23:11.5  7:28 
   50      1787 Libby Zimmer               12 Maple Grove               23:12.0  7:29 
   51   44 1746 Emilie Ford                12 Coon Rapids               23:12.6  7:29 
   52      1768 Ellen Kivi                  8 Maple Grove               23:12.7  7:29 
   53      1818 Jackie Schnider            11 Mounds View               23:13.9  7:29 
   54   45 1828 Camille Corniea             8 Osseo                     23:17.7  7:30 
   55      1764 Lidia Hadera                9 Maple Grove               23:18.3  7:31 
   56   46  296 Khelsie Raley              10 Park Center               23:23.3  7:32 
   57      1816 Izzy Roe                   11 Mounds View               23:25.2  7:33 
   58      1785 Julia Wright               10 Maple Grove               23:25.8  7:33 
   59   47 1675 Emma Martin                12 Anoka                     23:28.4  7:34 
   60   48 1946 Taylor Peterson             9 St. Michael-Albertville   23:32.3  7:35 
   61   49 1942 Claire Pelant               9 St. Michael-Albertville   23:33.1  7:35 
   62   50  203 Bri Floding                12 Anoka                     23:33.5  7:35 
   63   51 1883 Breanna Schumacher          8 Rogers                    23:36.5  7:36 
   64   52 1895 Jessica Hamann              7 St. Anthony Village       23:37.8  7:37 
   65   53 1672 Grace Hartman              11 Anoka                     23:41.7  7:38 
   66      1708 Shae Erlandson             10 Centennial                23:42.3  7:38 
   67   54  211 Kasidy Chileen             11 Blaine                    23:43.7  7:39 
   68   55 1752 Badatu Koji                12 Coon Rapids               23:43.8  7:39 
   69   56 1893 Ava Grotting               10 St. Anthony Village       23:44.4  7:39 
   70      1701 Madison Baker               9 Centennial                23:45.7  7:39 
   71      1797 Kitone Johnson             12 Mounds View               23:50.3  7:41 
   72   57 1963 Hannah Gams                12 Totino-Grace              23:51.2  7:41 
   73   58 1698 Sarah Shogren              10 Blaine                    23:51.4  7:41 
   74      1711 Hanna Jack                  9 Centennial                23:51.9  7:41 
   75      1763 Molly Caven                12 Maple Grove               23:53.4  7:42 
   76   59 1880 Kylee Rapovich             10 Rogers                    23:53.6  7:42 
   77   60 1964 Claire Hamilton            10 Totino-Grace              23:55.2  7:42 
   78      1801 Liz Krabel                  9 Mounds View               23:55.5  7:43 
   79   61 1897 Anna Manson                 9 St. Anthony Village       23:55.8  7:43 
   80      1806 Sydney Menne                9 Mounds View               23:55.9  7:43 
   81   62  228 Sydney Crandall             9 Champlin Park             23:56.4  7:43 
   82      1802 Bri Kuznia                 11 Mounds View               23:56.4  7:43 
   83   63 1690 Abbey Durand               12 Blaine                    23:57.8  7:43 
   84   64 1874 Katelyn Kemmetmueller      12 Rogers                    24:04.9  7:46 
   85   65 1842 Kylee Beaver               12 Park Center               24:08.2  7:47 
   86      1770 Katie Leonard              12 Maple Grove               24:10.2  7:47 
   87      1718 Breanna Pederson           11 Centennial                24:11.7  7:48 
   88      1819 Julia Schroidier           11 Mounds View               24:16.3  7:49 
   89      1777 Lily Rowland                9 Maple Grove               24:16.8  7:49 
   90   66 1827 Erin Collins                9 Osseo                     24:18.0  7:50 
   91      1706 Bethany Carstens           12 Centennial                24:18.4  7:50 
   92      1775 Charolette Rolfs            9 Maple Grove               24:19.7  7:50 
   93   67 1736 Amelia Lund                 9 Champlin Park             24:19.8  7:50 
   94      1725 Savannah Stevens           11 Centennial                24:20.5  7:51 
   95   68 1738 Jenny Omann                 8 Champlin Park             24:20.7  7:51 
   96      1814 Etisha Punia               12 Mounds View               24:23.5  7:52 
   97      1712 Alena Kuzman               12 Centennial                24:23.5  7:52 
   98      1781 Juliette Tate              10 Maple Grove               24:23.7  7:52 
   99   69  321 Chloe Vezies               10 St. Anthony Village       24:23.8  7:52 
  100      1707 Samantha Ensign             8 Centennial                24:26.3  7:52 
  101   70 1741 Audrey Whitman              9 Champlin Park             24:27.2  7:53 
  102      1796 Caroline Jeddeloh          11 Mounds View               24:28.1  7:53 
  103      1813 Ina Poecher                10 Mounds View               24:29.1  7:53 
  104      1772 Caitlyn McVay               9 Maple Grove               24:29.3  7:53 
  105   71  235 Jessie Wensel               9 Champlin Park             24:32.9  7:55 
  106      1822 Mari Thomas                 7 Mounds View               24:33.6  7:55 
  107      1710 Jennifer Green              8 Centennial                24:34.8  7:55 
  108   72 1875 Marissa Leclaire           10 Rogers                    24:35.4  7:55 
  109   73 1857 Sarah Barry                 7 Rogers                    24:35.8  7:55 
  110   74 1830 Yemi Fedario               12 Osseo                     24:36.1  7:56 
  111      1780 Caitlyn Stiefel            10 Maple Grove               24:36.7  7:56 
  112   75 1966 Mya Hanson                 10 Totino-Grace              24:38.2  7:56 
  113   76 1967 Katy Hiestan               12 Totino-Grace              24:40.4  7:57 
  114   77 1668 Emily Brand                12 Anoka                     24:45.3  7:59 
  115   78 1847 Elliana Kroh               10 Park Center               24:47.1  7:59 
  116   79 1894 McKenna Halverson           7 St. Anthony Village       24:48.5  8:00 
  117      1809 Christina Ogard            10 Mounds View               24:48.9  8:00 
  118      1788 Heidi Anderson             12 Mounds View               24:49.4  8:00 
  119   80 1900 Kathryn Skinner             7 St. Anthony Village       24:52.8  8:01 
  120      1750 Skye Juneau                11 Coon Rapids               24:54.4  8:01 
  121      1723 Varsha Schusted            12 Centennial                24:55.7  8:02 
  122      1820 Jayden Smith                9 Mounds View               24:56.9  8:02 
  123   81 1740 Atley Schreiner             7 Champlin Park             24:59.2  8:03 
  124   82 1833 Bridgette Howell           12 Osseo                     25:00.2  8:03 
  125   83 1678 Mina Merrick-Melberg        8 Anoka                     25:02.8  8:04 
  126      1679 Maddie O'Connor             8 Anoka                     25:03.9  8:05 
  127      1878 Sara Parent                 8 Rogers                    25:04.6  8:05 
  128      1757 Victoria Weimholt          12 Coon Rapids               25:04.9  8:05 
  129   84 1938 Valerie Nagengast          11 St. Michael-Albertville   25:07.3  8:06 
  130      1858 Kaitlyn Benz               11 Rogers                    25:07.3  8:06 
  131      1862 Elise Crow                  9 Rogers                    25:08.2  8:06 
  132      1700 Makayla Anderson           12 Centennial                25:09.9  8:06 
  133       307 Kelsie Hart                11 Spring Lake Park          25:10.4  8:07 
  134      1689 Taylor Bidon                9 Blaine                    25:10.8  8:07 
  135      1696 Tayah Lindsey              11 Blaine                    25:11.2  8:07 
  136      1794 Sarah Graham               11 Mounds View               25:12.2  8:07 
  137      1867 Madison Hansen             10 Rogers                    25:12.2  8:07 
  138      1856 Lily Bandy                  8 Rogers                    25:12.9  8:07 
  139       318 Claudia Patrin             10 St. Anthony Village       25:13.4  8:08 
  140      1692 Samantha Hed               10 Blaine                    25:13.6  8:08 
  141      1832 Serena Harris              10 Osseo                     25:14.8  8:08 
  142   85 1729 Cassie Adams                9 Champlin Park             25:15.0  8:08 
  143      1776 Taylor Rosacker            11 Maple Grove               25:15.7  8:08 
  144      1861 Grace Clark                11 Rogers                    25:16.6  8:09 
  145      1747 Angela Hancock              9 Coon Rapids               25:17.4  8:09 
  146      1873 Jenna Karls                12 Rogers                    25:19.8  8:10 
  147      1913 Nicole Cavanaugh           11 St. Michael-Albertville   25:20.4  8:10 
  148      1720 Murron Rome                12 Centennial                25:20.6  8:10 
  149      1751 Summer Juneau              11 Coon Rapids               25:24.4  8:11 
  150      1860 Alexa Carlson               9 Rogers                    25:24.4  8:11 
  151      1704 Claire Carlson             12 Centennial                25:24.8  8:11 
  152      1879 Lia Piazza                  9 Rogers                    25:24.8  8:11 
  153      1836 Grace Roskowiak             8 Osseo                     25:25.2  8:11 
  154      1753 Jessica McDonald           11 Coon Rapids               25:30.0  8:13 
  155   86 1971 Cassidy Matter             10 Totino-Grace              25:30.8  8:13 
  156      1837 Anna Soderstrom             9 Osseo                     25:32.4  8:14 
  157      1685 Alysa Thieschafer           9 Anoka                     25:35.7  8:15 
  158      1922 Lexy Fuerstenburg          10 St. Michael-Albertville   25:36.0  8:15 
  159      1709 Caroline Foreman            9 Centennial                25:36.4  8:15 
  160      1671 Grace Fink                  8 Anoka                     25:41.7  8:17 
  161      1824 Makenzie Bennyhoff          8 Osseo                     25:42.0  8:17 
  162      1766 Olivia Johnson              9 Maple Grove               25:42.5  8:17 
  163      1905 Ariel Aydt                  9 St. Michael-Albertville   25:44.6  8:18 
  164      1699 Katherine Ziebol           12 Blaine                    25:44.7  8:18 
  165      1791 Kate Enrooth               10 Mounds View               25:45.2  8:18 
  166      1749 Addie Hoseck                9 Coon Rapids               25:45.5  8:18 
  167      1855 Stacy Anderson             10 Rogers                    25:48.2  8:19 
  168   87 1975 Sydney Snell               12 Totino-Grace              25:48.8  8:19 
  169      1799 Lauryn Jones                7 Mounds View               25:52.7  8:20 
  170      1792 Katie Folger                9 Mounds View               25:57.0  8:22 
  171      1885 Alexis Stock                7 Rogers                    25:57.5  8:22 
  172      1733 Holly Doty                  9 Champlin Park             25:57.5  8:22 
  173      1899 Monica Osterbauer          11 St. Anthony Village       25:58.4  8:22 
  174      1872 Ali Karels                  8 Rogers                    26:02.2  8:23 
  175      1821 Olivia Symonik             10 Mounds View               26:06.7  8:25 
  176      1793 Aliana Fredrickson          9 Mounds View               26:07.5  8:25 
  177       315 Emily Hergenrader          11 St. Anthony Village       26:08.1  8:25 
  178   88 1849 Nkem Orjinta               12 Park Center               26:11.9  8:26 
  179      1892 Grace Frietag              11 St. Anthony Village       26:12.5  8:27 
  180      1739 Alyssa Rorvick              9 Champlin Park             26:14.3  8:27 
  181      1853 Grace Alford               10 Rogers                    26:15.4  8:28 
  182      1973 Maria McGrath              10 Totino-Grace              26:17.8  8:28 
  183      1693 Skyler Hennig              10 Blaine                    26:18.9  8:29 
  184      1961 Sophia Baker                9 Totino-Grace              26:20.5  8:29 
  185      1716 Kelsy Mendenhall           10 Centennial                26:21.0  8:29 
  186      1835 Elle Peterson               9 Osseo                     26:21.6  8:30 
  187      1970 Megan Kern                 11 Totino-Grace              26:26.1  8:31 
  188      1859 Abigail Bruers              8 Rogers                    26:26.7  8:31 
  189      1882 Allie Rother                9 Rogers                    26:26.9  8:31 
  190      1884 Kate Stein                  8 Rogers                    26:28.1  8:32 
  191      1886 Emma Stock                  7 Rogers                    26:28.6  8:32 
  192      1715 Amy Marrah                 11 Centennial                26:29.0  8:32 
  193   89 1852 Abby Wessel                12 Park Center               26:32.0  8:33 
  194      1972 Anna McGrath               12 Totino-Grace              26:37.0  8:34 
  195      1743 Hoang-Yen Doung             9 Coon Rapids               26:37.3  8:35 
  196      1863 Alyssa Dallman             11 Rogers                    26:38.9  8:35 
  197      1888 Anna Hutton                 7 Spring Lake Park          26:40.4  8:36 
  198      1782 Keeley Taylor              11 Maple Grove               26:52.7  8:40 
  199      1976 Anne Thompson              12 Totino-Grace              26:54.2  8:40 
  200      1974 Keegan McSherry            12 Totino-Grace              26:58.1  8:41 
  201      1732 Sandra Chritton             9 Champlin Park             26:59.5  8:42 
  202      1968 Ellen Hiestand             10 Totino-Grace              27:01.4  8:42 
  203      1978 Alice Wang                 12 Totino-Grace              27:04.4  8:43 
  204   90 1846 Rachel Knox                 8 Park Center               27:14.6  8:47 
  205      1808 Amelia Morgan              11 Mounds View               27:18.6  8:48 
  206      1681 Madi Rowe                  10 Anoka                     27:23.4  8:49 
  207      1680 Emily Quist                12 Anoka                     27:35.6  8:53 
  208      1714 Samantha Lund               9 Centennial                27:42.8  8:56 
  209   91 1851 Nancy Rutoh                12 Park Center               27:46.3  8:57 
  210      1754 Isabella Nortrom            7 Coon Rapids               27:56.8  9:00 
  211      1840 Envy Agbonkhese             9 Park Center               28:04.6  9:03 
  212      1850 Joy Otieno                  8 Park Center               28:04.8  9:03 
  213      1682 Payton Rubin               12 Anoka                     28:10.0  9:04 
  214      1759 Leann Lenon                11 Fridley                   28:10.3  9:05 
  215      1826 Alexandra Bullock           8 Osseo                     28:23.3  9:09 
  216      1845 Kate Johnson                8 Park Center               28:24.9  9:09 
  217      1670 Greta Edholm               12 Anoka                     28:36.7  9:13 
  218      1762 Alexis Rogers              12 Fridley                   28:40.3  9:14 
  219      1684 Grace Taschuk               9 Anoka                     28:49.0  9:17 
  220      1758 Mendoza-Pined Annya         7 Fridley                   28:49.4  9:17 
  221      1761 Daysy Rodriguez            11 Fridley                   28:52.8  9:18 
  222      1841 Hannah Bautch              10 Park Center               28:57.5  9:20 
  223      1727 Madeline White             11 Centennial                29:19.4  9:27 
  224      1896 Emery Hutchison             9 St. Anthony Village       29:28.8  9:30 
  225      1673 Jaraca Hirsch               9 Anoka                     29:38.0  9:33 
  226      1683 Makayla Soper              12 Anoka                     29:38.9  9:33 
  227      1697 Abigail Ries               12 Blaine                    29:53.1  9:38 
  228      1977 Ellie Wagner                9 Totino-Grace              29:57.7  9:39 
  229      1730 Zoey Adams                  9 Champlin Park             30:06.5  9:42 
  230      1677 Kirstern Meinert           11 Anoka                     31:09.4 10:02 
  231      1674 Miranda Lathrop             8 Anoka                     32:38.1 10:31 
  232      1735 Emily Lindell               8 Champlin Park             33:57.1 10:56 
  233      1962 Leila Edeburn              10 Totino-Grace              34:00.0 10:57 
  234      1843 Brianna Fuchs               9 Park Center               35:17.1 11:22 
  235      1804 Ellie Litzinger            12 Mounds View               40:05.6 12:55