Saint Paul, MN
10/31/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4513 (1781 men, 2732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
23460 David Hyopponen M 35 Duluth MN 2 / 4513 2 / 1781 1 / 625 1:16:48
24069 Tim Snell M 37 Minnetonka MN 3 / 4513 3 / 1781 2 / 625 1:16:57
22330 Caleb Buecksler M 32 Columbia Hts MN 5 / 4513 5 / 1781 3 / 625 1:17:22
22086 Patrick Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 11 / 4513 10 / 1781 4 / 625 1:19:33
25015 Bryan Larison M 32 Minneapolis MN 13 / 4513 12 / 1781 5 / 625 1:19:58
23850 Mark Herzog M 36 Chanhassen MN 15 / 4513 14 / 1781 6 / 625 1:20:50
20662 David Scherer M 38 Minneapolis MN 17 / 4513 16 / 1781 7 / 625 1:21:39
19607 Bradley Sipley M 31 Minneapolis MN 20 / 4513 18 / 1781 8 / 625 1:21:57
20080 Jason Sonnek M 35 Lino Lakes MN 21 / 4513 19 / 1781 9 / 625 1:22:02
23705 Andemariam Hagos M 36 Rochester MN 23 / 4513 21 / 1781 10 / 625 1:22:37
24172 Jesse Babler M 36 Becker MN 24 / 4513 22 / 1781 11 / 625 1:22:44
25025 Jon White M 31 Seattle WA 28 / 4513 26 / 1781 12 / 625 1:23:39
23519 Brett Baker M 31 Minneapolis MN 29 / 4513 27 / 1781 13 / 625 1:23:40
23861 Michael Mitchell M 32 Eagan MN 33 / 4513 30 / 1781 14 / 625 1:24:29
22489 Geoff Watts M 32 Minneapolis MN 35 / 4513 32 / 1781 15 / 625 1:25:04
22381 Broc Threinen M 38 Kasson MN 38 / 4513 34 / 1781 16 / 625 1:25:23
24140 Karsten Finseth M 35 Lakeville MN 39 / 4513 35 / 1781 17 / 625 1:25:40
22257 Kristian Lund M 38 St Louis Park MN 42 / 4513 38 / 1781 18 / 625 1:26:28
24167 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 61 / 4513 52 / 1781 19 / 625 1:28:41
24201 Jeff Aman M 35 Minneapolis MN 63 / 4513 54 / 1781 20 / 625 1:28:47
23635 David Hauck M 39 Victoria MN 64 / 4513 55 / 1781 21 / 625 1:29:06
22572 Nathan Raich M 37 Blaine MN 67 / 4513 58 / 1781 22 / 625 1:29:28
20248 Rob Donahue M 35 Farmington MN 71 / 4513 61 / 1781 23 / 625 1:29:40
23072 Dan Laplane M 31 Minneapolis MN 72 / 4513 62 / 1781 24 / 625 1:29:42
21241 Benjamin Exley M 36 St Paul MN 74 / 4513 64 / 1781 25 / 625 1:29:44
23553 Erich Stoermer M 31 Minneapolis MN 87 / 4513 73 / 1781 26 / 625 1:31:35
21771 Scott Bass M 34 Farmington MN 89 / 4513 75 / 1781 27 / 625 1:31:57
22355 Jeff Theisen M 36 Minneapolis MN 91 / 4513 77 / 1781 28 / 625 1:32:01
22927 Nate Arvidson M 31 Ramsey MN 100 / 4513 81 / 1781 29 / 625 1:32:28
22800 Joe Anderson M 36 Crystal MN 101 / 4513 82 / 1781 30 / 625 1:32:29
22476 Brant Dalton M 33 Woodbury MN 102 / 4513 83 / 1781 31 / 625 1:32:36
22174 Ryan Russek M 35 Shoreview MN 106 / 4513 86 / 1781 32 / 625 1:32:57
21566 Michael Svensk M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 112 / 4513 92 / 1781 33 / 625 1:33:22
26628 Adam Duerr M 32 Minneapolis MN 114 / 4513 93 / 1781 34 / 625 1:33:28
21349 Zachary Jones M 39 Minneapolis MN 117 / 4513 96 / 1781 35 / 625 1:33:45
26765 Brian Warzecha M 38 Alexandria MN 118 / 4513 97 / 1781 36 / 625 1:33:47
20036 Joe Rippke M 31 Minneapolis MN 125 / 4513 102 / 1781 37 / 625 1:34:05
22074 Michael Vetsch M 39 Owatonna MN 132 / 4513 107 / 1781 38 / 625 1:34:39
22947 Nick Olson M 31 Savage MN 134 / 4513 108 / 1781 39 / 625 1:34:44
23478 Thomas Waeffler M 35 St Paul MN 143 / 4513 115 / 1781 40 / 625 1:35:06
23517 Paul Schoolmeesters M 30 Plymouth MN 144 / 4513 116 / 1781 41 / 625 1:35:08
21246 Philip Becker M 36 Golden Valley MN 145 / 4513 117 / 1781 42 / 625 1:35:10
20300 Scott Jansen M 38 St Paul MN 151 / 4513 122 / 1781 43 / 625 1:35:24
23839 Bjorn Engstrom M 39 Minneapolis MN 152 / 4513 123 / 1781 44 / 625 1:35:25
22113 Nathan Mulholland M 38 Rochester MN 154 / 4513 124 / 1781 45 / 625 1:35:28
21329 John Cullinane M 34 Chanhassen MN 157 / 4513 126 / 1781 46 / 625 1:35:43
22547 Joe McCarthy M 39 Prior Lake MN 159 / 4513 128 / 1781 47 / 625 1:35:46
20001 Adam Robinson M 32 Lauderdale MN 160 / 4513 129 / 1781 48 / 625 1:35:47
21625 Michael Frasier M 33 Minneapolis MN 161 / 4513 130 / 1781 49 / 625 1:35:47
21753 Brian Doe M 38 Stillwater MN 164 / 4513 132 / 1781 50 / 625 1:35:55
21090 Tony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 165 / 4513 133 / 1781 51 / 625 1:35:58
20063 Craig Parker M 39 Victoria MN 181 / 4513 143 / 1781 52 / 625 1:36:41
23095 Adam Burnett M 35 Eagan MN 185 / 4513 145 / 1781 53 / 625 1:37:01
22289 Nick Pocius M 36 Byron MN 187 / 4513 147 / 1781 54 / 625 1:37:02
20554 Philip Gorman M 33 Richfield MN 192 / 4513 149 / 1781 55 / 625 1:37:16
24311 Pat Hartman M 37 St Paul MN 197 / 4513 153 / 1781 56 / 625 1:37:29
21949 Travis MacLeod M 34 St. Anthony Villag MN 203 / 4513 157 / 1781 57 / 625 1:37:40
23499 Bradley Westvig M 39 Chanhassen MN 204 / 4513 158 / 1781 58 / 625 1:37:41
21721 Timothy Bloomquist M 38 Shoreview MN 209 / 4513 163 / 1781 59 / 625 1:37:48
23849 Pierre Tournier M 32 Golden Valley MN 218 / 4513 169 / 1781 60 / 625 1:38:11
24300 Douglas Franzwa M 36 Woodbury MN 222 / 4513 171 / 1781 61 / 625 1:38:32
19232 Chris Fitzharris M 34 St Cloud MN 227 / 4513 175 / 1781 62 / 625 1:38:50
19120 Nathan Meyer M 33 Minneapolis MN 228 / 4513 176 / 1781 63 / 625 1:38:56
22522 Brad Hurrle M 32 Rosemount MN 237 / 4513 179 / 1781 64 / 625 1:39:14
26735 Mark Jacobs M 38 Coon Rapids MN 238 / 4513 180 / 1781 65 / 625 1:39:15
21378 Drew Roddy M 33 Minnetonka MN 240 / 4513 182 / 1781 66 / 625 1:39:16
20052 Jake Von De Linde M 38 Roseville MN 241 / 4513 183 / 1781 67 / 625 1:39:17
20363 Jeff Martin M 35 Minneapolis MN 243 / 4513 184 / 1781 68 / 625 1:39:19
23549 Dave Kallenbach M 33 Woodbury MN 244 / 4513 185 / 1781 69 / 625 1:39:20
21765 Alexander Garver M 30 Minneapolis MN 256 / 4513 191 / 1781 70 / 625 1:39:37
22171 Lee Ironside M 34 St Paul MN 261 / 4513 194 / 1781 71 / 625 1:39:49
23183 Kelly Meath M 30 Hugo MN 277 / 4513 203 / 1781 72 / 625 1:40:13
22535 Alvaro Serrano Gonzalez M 30 Minneapolis MN 278 / 4513 204 / 1781 73 / 625 1:40:14
23030 Joseph Garbina M 36 Bloomington MN 282 / 4513 208 / 1781 74 / 625 1:40:20
26540 Mike Bireley M 37 Edina MN 287 / 4513 212 / 1781 75 / 625 1:40:26
24076 Jesse Pearson M 34 Minneapolis MN 288 / 4513 213 / 1781 76 / 625 1:40:28
23303 Zeeshan Syedain M 33 Minneapolis MN 291 / 4513 216 / 1781 77 / 625 1:40:32
19949 Jayson Wade M 30 Roseville MN 292 / 4513 217 / 1781 78 / 625 1:40:33
26574 Michael Asmus M 35 Stillwater MN 293 / 4513 218 / 1781 79 / 625 1:40:36
24118 Brian McLafferty M 35 St Paul MN 300 / 4513 223 / 1781 80 / 625 1:40:42
19804 Ryan Egan M 32 Minneapolis MN 306 / 4513 225 / 1781 81 / 625 1:40:59
20424 Panagiotes Nelson-Nikolaide M 33 Minneapolis MN 309 / 4513 226 / 1781 82 / 625 1:41:04
24204 Christopher Haley M 35 Minneapolis MN 311 / 4513 227 / 1781 83 / 625 1:41:10
20690 Javin Olson M 38 Eden Prairie MN 314 / 4513 229 / 1781 84 / 625 1:41:12
23318 Wes Amann M 38 Minneapolis MN 320 / 4513 232 / 1781 85 / 625 1:41:16
20058 Robby Cecil M 30 Burnsville MN 322 / 4513 234 / 1781 86 / 625 1:41:18
23484 Deric Selchow M 39 Northfield MN 325 / 4513 237 / 1781 87 / 625 1:41:20
24027 George Schermerhorn M 30 Robbinsdale MN 333 / 4513 242 / 1781 88 / 625 1:41:30
20028 Jesse Mumm M 36 Minneapolis MN 342 / 4513 248 / 1781 89 / 625 1:41:45
22687 Casey O'Brien M 33 Rochester MN 346 / 4513 250 / 1781 90 / 625 1:41:49
22851 George Fiddler M 30 Minneapolis MN 349 / 4513 252 / 1781 91 / 625 1:41:53
22750 Brian Allison M 38 Cologne MN 351 / 4513 254 / 1781 92 / 625 1:41:56
20892 Colman Sutter M 30 St Paul MN 354 / 4513 255 / 1781 93 / 625 1:41:58
22459 David Strohsack M 39 Waconia MN 362 / 4513 261 / 1781 94 / 625 1:42:03
19181 Edward Phillips M 38 Minneapolis MN 366 / 4513 263 / 1781 95 / 625 1:42:08
22188 Mark Mickelson M 30 Minneapolis MN 369 / 4513 265 / 1781 96 / 625 1:42:12
23884 Joe Miller M 30 St Paul MN 370 / 4513 266 / 1781 97 / 625 1:42:14
23497 Jeremy Spaeth M 38 Alexandria MN 372 / 4513 268 / 1781 98 / 625 1:42:17
23121 Jefferson Arredondo M 31 Prior Lake MN 374 / 4513 269 / 1781 99 / 625 1:42:20
23907 Mark Holtan M 35 Mendota Hts MN 375 / 4513 270 / 1781 100 / 625 1:42:22
23767 Ryan Normandin M 37 Minneapolis MN 377 / 4513 272 / 1781 101 / 625 1:42:27
26531 Brent Herman M 38 Andover MN 391 / 4513 281 / 1781 102 / 625 1:42:45
23244 Glenn Jackola M 36 St Paul MN 396 / 4513 285 / 1781 103 / 625 1:42:48
22104 Nate Schraan M 31 Minneapolis MN 415 / 4513 293 / 1781 104 / 625 1:43:08
20772 Bryan Hanson M 36 Plymouth MN 417 / 4513 294 / 1781 105 / 625 1:43:11
24195 Jason Hirsch M 36 Blaine MN 418 / 4513 295 / 1781 106 / 625 1:43:11
21134 Craig Wittwer M 32 Rochester MN 420 / 4513 297 / 1781 107 / 625 1:43:14
21491 Matthew Flatland M 37 Elk River MN 426 / 4513 303 / 1781 108 / 625 1:43:18
19681 Mark Grams M 38 Coon Rapids MN 432 / 4513 308 / 1781 109 / 625 1:43:25
23141 Gregory Kuehne M 30 North Saint Paul MN 434 / 4513 310 / 1781 110 / 625 1:43:26
23516 Alex Scholl M 34 Woodbury MN 439 / 4513 313 / 1781 111 / 625 1:43:31
20102 Peter Kurachek M 30 Minnetonka MN 441 / 4513 315 / 1781 112 / 625 1:43:33
20602 Peter Surdo M 38 Minneapolis MN 446 / 4513 318 / 1781 113 / 625 1:43:35
20564 Chris Ferguson M 38 Minneapolis MN 461 / 4513 326 / 1781 114 / 625 1:43:50
20160 Joseph Baron M 37 Apple Valley MN 466 / 4513 329 / 1781 115 / 625 1:43:53
20756 Christopher Schaaf M 32 St Paul MN 470 / 4513 331 / 1781 116 / 625 1:44:00
23481 Dewey Josephson M 31 St Paul MN 472 / 4513 332 / 1781 117 / 625 1:44:03
20488 Matthew Brix M 39 Minneapolis MN 478 / 4513 334 / 1781 118 / 625 1:44:11
20486 Josh Brix M 37 Minneapolis MN 481 / 4513 336 / 1781 119 / 625 1:44:13
23607 Jeremy Adelmann M 38 Maple Grove MN 491 / 4513 343 / 1781 120 / 625 1:44:20
19682 Peter Kirwin M 33 Minneapolis MN 493 / 4513 345 / 1781 121 / 625 1:44:22
23588 Bradon Dreyer M 35 Minneapolis MN 494 / 4513 346 / 1781 122 / 625 1:44:24
21822 Joel Bergeland M 30 Minnetonka MN 496 / 4513 348 / 1781 123 / 625 1:44:33
22573 Nicholas Stuber M 30 Maple Grove MN 497 / 4513 349 / 1781 124 / 625 1:44:35
23090 Eugen Ghenciu M 39 Menomonie WI 498 / 4513 350 / 1781 125 / 625 1:44:35
23486 McLanahan Stevens M 37 Chaska MN 501 / 4513 352 / 1781 126 / 625 1:44:36
20281 Matthew Bartkowicz M 31 Maplewood MN 506 / 4513 356 / 1781 127 / 625 1:44:40
23574 Tom Pfotenhauer M 38 Woodbury MN 507 / 4513 357 / 1781 128 / 625 1:44:41
20883 Mike Joseph M 31 Plymouth MN 515 / 4513 363 / 1781 129 / 625 1:44:48
22000 Jeff Hearon M 37 Victoria MN 518 / 4513 365 / 1781 130 / 625 1:44:50
23594 Andrew Hahn M 30 St Paul MN 519 / 4513 366 / 1781 131 / 625 1:44:52
23969 Guthrie Kellom M 36 Hopkins MN 529 / 4513 371 / 1781 132 / 625 1:44:57
19762 Chris Trailer M 33 Edina MN 535 / 4513 375 / 1781 133 / 625 1:45:06
26657 Jason Polikowsky M 31 Superior WI 540 / 4513 379 / 1781 134 / 625 1:45:10
21523 Aaron Groth M 39 Champlin MN 543 / 4513 381 / 1781 135 / 625 1:45:13
19034 Bradley Sundick M 33 Edina MN 545 / 4513 383 / 1781 136 / 625 1:45:20
20905 Travis Tacheny M 31 Eagan MN 546 / 4513 384 / 1781 137 / 625 1:45:21
21729 Jeremy Washek M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 556 / 4513 391 / 1781 138 / 625 1:45:31
21352 Christophe Lenglet M 35 Shoreview MN 559 / 4513 392 / 1781 139 / 625 1:45:33
24005 Ryan Eggenberger M 34 Rochester MN 560 / 4513 393 / 1781 140 / 625 1:45:34
19689 Fred Goodrie M 32 Red Wing MN 562 / 4513 394 / 1781 141 / 625 1:45:37
20256 James Houseworth M 34 Minneapolis MN 563 / 4513 395 / 1781 142 / 625 1:45:42
21335 John-Paul Jacobson M 39 Lino Lakes MN 567 / 4513 399 / 1781 143 / 625 1:45:50
26590 Matthew Abeln M 38 St Paul MN 571 / 4513 402 / 1781 144 / 625 1:45:56
21736 Douglas Alano Simonetto M 32 Rochester MN 572 / 4513 403 / 1781 145 / 625 1:45:56
23429 Anthony Anderson M 35 Edina MN 575 / 4513 405 / 1781 146 / 625 1:46:02
21049 Jacob Dettmann M 34 Minneapolis MN 576 / 4513 406 / 1781 147 / 625 1:46:02
24152 Scott Lundberg M 31 St Louis Park MN 581 / 4513 409 / 1781 148 / 625 1:46:06
22914 Joe May M 39 Plymouth MN 585 / 4513 412 / 1781 149 / 625 1:46:14
20520 Douglas Turk M 35 Eden Prairie MN 590 / 4513 415 / 1781 150 / 625 1:46:21
22896 Brian Whittlef M 35 Faribault MN 593 / 4513 417 / 1781 151 / 625 1:46:25
26733 Micah Birkholz M 37 Stillwater MN 597 / 4513 418 / 1781 152 / 625 1:46:27
23109 Jake Karwoski M 33 Scandia MN 598 / 4513 419 / 1781 153 / 625 1:46:28
20603 Thiago Milech De Assunc M 30 Rochester MN 607 / 4513 422 / 1781 154 / 625 1:46:34
22180 Frantisek Zebra M 33 Minneapolis MN 610 / 4513 423 / 1781 155 / 625 1:46:45
23156 Nick Chalmers M 30 Minneapolis MN 616 / 4513 427 / 1781 156 / 625 1:46:49
20350 Mark Mullenmeister M 37 Blaine MN 621 / 4513 430 / 1781 157 / 625 1:46:58
20746 Kent Karls M 30 Minneapolis MN 628 / 4513 433 / 1781 158 / 625 1:47:07
23202 Ryan Hallermann M 33 Watertown MN 630 / 4513 435 / 1781 159 / 625 1:47:08
22266 Mike Leiss M 37 Minneapolis MN 643 / 4513 442 / 1781 160 / 625 1:47:19
23615 Javier Alcaide Garcia M 33 Robbinsdale MN 644 / 4513 443 / 1781 161 / 625 1:47:20
23992 Dan Kerr M 39 Minnetonka MN 647 / 4513 444 / 1781 162 / 625 1:47:24
19506 Steven Davis M 36 Minneapolis MN 648 / 4513 445 / 1781 163 / 625 1:47:24
23248 Joseph Daniski M 38 Minnetonka MN 650 / 4513 447 / 1781 164 / 625 1:47:32
21199 Ryan Moorse M 30 Shakopee MN 661 / 4513 451 / 1781 165 / 625 1:47:43
20386 Andrew Maas M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 662 / 4513 452 / 1781 166 / 625 1:47:43
21489 Matt Marks M 38 Duluth MN 667 / 4513 455 / 1781 167 / 625 1:47:44
23534 David Summers M 32 Bloomington MN 668 / 4513 456 / 1781 168 / 625 1:47:45
22777 Ben Wacker M 39 Minnetonka MN 675 / 4513 458 / 1781 169 / 625 1:47:50
24018 Brian Hunn M 31 Kasson MN 681 / 4513 463 / 1781 170 / 625 1:47:55
24117 Ben Stegeman M 37 Coon Rapids MN 690 / 4513 467 / 1781 171 / 625 1:48:06
21386 Daniel Fritzen M 38 Prior Lake MN 691 / 4513 468 / 1781 172 / 625 1:48:08
21569 Andrew Fullenkamp M 30 Minneapolis MN 694 / 4513 470 / 1781 173 / 625 1:48:10
22331 Michael Morrell M 37 St Paul MN 695 / 4513 471 / 1781 174 / 625 1:48:12
21027 Jake Granholm M 33 Minneapolis MN 705 / 4513 475 / 1781 175 / 625 1:48:24
21302 Andre Trawick M 31 Minneapolis MN 706 / 4513 476 / 1781 176 / 625 1:48:24
23721 Ryan Holzwarth M 39 Jamestown ND 721 / 4513 485 / 1781 177 / 625 1:48:39
20916 Joshua Barrett M 39 Circle Pines MN 727 / 4513 488 / 1781 178 / 625 1:48:44
23683 Brian Thone M 31 Eden Prairie MN 728 / 4513 489 / 1781 179 / 625 1:48:45
21806 Denton Warne M 39 Minneaplis MN 734 / 4513 493 / 1781 180 / 625 1:48:54
22515 Brian Severin M 34 Stacy MN 744 / 4513 497 / 1781 181 / 625 1:49:04
19116 Michael Moilanen M 37 Minneapolis MN 749 / 4513 499 / 1781 182 / 625 1:49:06
19273 Sean Houlihan M 37 Minneapolis MN 761 / 4513 507 / 1781 183 / 625 1:49:16
21684 Steven Whitcomb M 32 Minneapolis MN 768 / 4513 513 / 1781 184 / 625 1:49:24
23539 Allen Lemay M 34 Minneapolis MN 772 / 4513 514 / 1781 185 / 625 1:49:25
21426 Michael Will M 35 Minneapolis MN 780 / 4513 517 / 1781 186 / 625 1:49:41
19855 Jake Strand M 35 Rochester MN 783 / 4513 518 / 1781 187 / 625 1:49:47
21548 Jacob Leeling M 38 Minneapolis MN 786 / 4513 520 / 1781 188 / 625 1:49:49
20069 Chris Super M 35 Becker MN 788 / 4513 521 / 1781 189 / 625 1:49:51
19979 Jordan Baynard M 30 Minneapolis MN 790 / 4513 522 / 1781 190 / 625 1:49:51
24074 Zach Miller M 36 St Louis Park MN 794 / 4513 525 / 1781 191 / 625 1:49:56
19624 Seth Greenwald M 33 St Paul MN 800 / 4513 530 / 1781 192 / 625 1:50:00
21705 Ryan Anderson M 32 St Paul MN 801 / 4513 531 / 1781 193 / 625 1:50:01
19852 Mike Schaab M 37 Stanchfield MN 821 / 4513 542 / 1781 194 / 625 1:50:15
20187 Brian Knuttila M 35 Apple Valley MN 827 / 4513 544 / 1781 195 / 625 1:50:18
23783 Chad Johnson M 35 Shakopee MN 829 / 4513 545 / 1781 196 / 625 1:50:21
23231 Criostoir Daly M 33 Crystal MN 832 / 4513 546 / 1781 197 / 625 1:50:22
20797 Russ Wyganowski M 38 Vadnais Hts MN 834 / 4513 548 / 1781 198 / 625 1:50:23
23366 Adam Wert M 31 Hudson WI 836 / 4513 550 / 1781 199 / 625 1:50:25
20918 Donnie Colvin M 38 Robbinsdale MN 844 / 4513 554 / 1781 200 / 625 1:50:34
21773 Colin Peterson M 32 Minneapolis MN 849 / 4513 557 / 1781 201 / 625 1:50:38
25022 Joe Ruegsegger M 36 Maple Grove MN 857 / 4513 561 / 1781 202 / 625 1:50:47
23927 Tim Svensson M 37 Plymouth MN 871 / 4513 567 / 1781 203 / 625 1:50:58
22446 Jeremy Heckman M 36 Hugo MN 873 / 4513 569 / 1781 204 / 625 1:51:00
23167 Brian Szczech M 32 New Hope MN 874 / 4513 570 / 1781 205 / 625 1:51:00
22747 Jered Weber M 30 St Paul MN 880 / 4513 574 / 1781 206 / 625 1:51:07
22288 David Gipp M 31 Minneapolis MN 885 / 4513 577 / 1781 207 / 625 1:51:15
23752 Michael Damergis M 34 Minneapolis MN 894 / 4513 581 / 1781 208 / 625 1:51:27
23436 Nicholas Beebe M 35 Baldwin WI 898 / 4513 583 / 1781 209 / 625 1:51:29
20315 Andrew Lott M 37 Edina MN 911 / 4513 590 / 1781 210 / 625 1:51:43
24139 Oscar Morles M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 930 / 4513 599 / 1781 211 / 625 1:51:51
23832 Eli Wolter M 37 Maple Grove MN 939 / 4513 603 / 1781 212 / 625 1:51:56
20519 Andrew Krech M 34 St Paul MN 948 / 4513 608 / 1781 213 / 625 1:52:05
23740 Paul Goodwin M 36 Otsego MN 949 / 4513 609 / 1781 214 / 625 1:52:05
24294 Nick Lodien M 33 Minneapolis MN 954 / 4513 614 / 1781 215 / 625 1:52:08
23182 Nathan Berg M 30 Stacy MN 961 / 4513 616 / 1781 216 / 625 1:52:15
20606 Dylan Abrams M 39 White Bear Lake MN 969 / 4513 620 / 1781 217 / 625 1:52:21
11592 Rob Greer M 33 Oakdale MN 971 / 4513 621 / 1781 218 / 625 1:52:22
21633 Jarad Morsching M 37 Delano MN 973 / 4513 622 / 1781 219 / 625 1:52:27
21521 Eric Snoke M 39 Delano MN 978 / 4513 625 / 1781 220 / 625 1:52:30
23302 Michael Doyle M 30 Minneapolis MN 979 / 4513 626 / 1781 221 / 625 1:52:32
23555 Adam Hub M 35 Robbinsdale MN 981 / 4513 628 / 1781 222 / 625 1:52:33
21261 Jeff Markes M 38 Shakopee MN 983 / 4513 630 / 1781 223 / 625 1:52:33
19695 Todd Kranz M 35 Carver MN 988 / 4513 634 / 1781 224 / 625 1:52:41
23236 Brian Lambertz M 35 Elk River MN 990 / 4513 635 / 1781 225 / 625 1:52:43
24186 John Oakes M 36 Chaska MN 993 / 4513 636 / 1781 226 / 625 1:52:45
22645 John Miller M 32 Maple Grove MN 995 / 4513 638 / 1781 227 / 625 1:52:46
22294 Doug Stafki M 32 Scandia MN 997 / 4513 640 / 1781 228 / 625 1:52:48
26573 Brian Col M 35 Chicago IL 998 / 4513 641 / 1781 229 / 625 1:52:48
23758 Zeresenay Tzegay M 37 Circle Pines MN 1000 / 4513 642 / 1781 230 / 625 1:52:48
21815 Brett Johnson M 35 Minneapolis MN 1003 / 4513 645 / 1781 231 / 625 1:52:51
12038 Aiden Scanlon M 38 St Paul MN 1006 / 4513 646 / 1781 232 / 625 1:52:52
23564 Mike Mitchell M 35 Crystal MN 1007 / 4513 647 / 1781 233 / 625 1:52:53
22441 Andrew Lathrop M 37 Andover MN 1008 / 4513 648 / 1781 234 / 625 1:52:53
20282 Brent Caudill M 39 Andover MN 1011 / 4513 651 / 1781 235 / 625 1:52:55
23240 Jamie Persico M 33 Bayport MN 1016 / 4513 654 / 1781 236 / 625 1:52:58
23605 Dan Breeggemann M 39 Farmington MN 1022 / 4513 658 / 1781 237 / 625 1:53:02
23401 Kevin Cline M 30 Bloomington MN 1027 / 4513 660 / 1781 238 / 625 1:53:07
19730 John ` Decausmeaker M 39 Crystal MN 1029 / 4513 661 / 1781 239 / 625 1:53:07
21776 Jacob Moore M 30 St Paul MN 1037 / 4513 664 / 1781 240 / 625 1:53:13
20171 John Douglass M 31 Minneapolis MN 1044 / 4513 667 / 1781 241 / 625 1:53:16
24154 Clifford Buccicone M 35 Andover MN 1051 / 4513 669 / 1781 242 / 625 1:53:19
24033 Paul Hager M 31 St Louis Park MN 1062 / 4513 675 / 1781 243 / 625 1:53:27
24173 Jonathan Goldberg M 39 Plymouth MN 1070 / 4513 679 / 1781 244 / 625 1:53:32
20225 Jeremy Anderson M 38 Minneapolis MN 1075 / 4513 682 / 1781 245 / 625 1:53:33
21530 Ryan Barnes M 37 Maple Grove MN 1076 / 4513 683 / 1781 246 / 625 1:53:34
19936 Paul Olson M 32 Zimmerman MN 1079 / 4513 686 / 1781 247 / 625 1:53:34
24047 Craig Kellogg M 38 Lake Elmo MN 1088 / 4513 688 / 1781 248 / 625 1:53:39
19711 Ben Seeling M 37 Ham Lake MN 1100 / 4513 693 / 1781 249 / 625 1:53:47
21532 Joel Frazer M 35 Champlin MN 1103 / 4513 695 / 1781 250 / 625 1:53:49
24194 Kevin Blanchard M 34 Bloomington MN 1105 / 4513 696 / 1781 251 / 625 1:53:49
21135 Jason Vevea M 30 Madison WI 1110 / 4513 699 / 1781 252 / 625 1:53:51
19635 Tim Alexander M 32 Duluth MN 1113 / 4513 702 / 1781 253 / 625 1:53:52
25020 Krishna Iyer M 36 St Paul MN 1114 / 4513 703 / 1781 254 / 625 1:53:55
26747 Trevor Fiore M 38 Plymouth MN 1117 / 4513 705 / 1781 255 / 625 1:53:56
21407 Curtis Goreham-Voss M 33 Maple Grove MN 1127 / 4513 709 / 1781 256 / 625 1:54:12
22357 Jason Oftedahl M 30 Inver Grove Hts MN 1132 / 4513 711 / 1781 257 / 625 1:54:14
22898 Chris Gulden M 36 Minneapolis MN 1158 / 4513 718 / 1781 258 / 625 1:54:37
24208 Ben Doran M 30 Minneapolis MN 1161 / 4513 719 / 1781 259 / 625 1:54:37
21156 Brad Gotto M 33 Delano MN 1166 / 4513 721 / 1781 260 / 625 1:54:39
20423 Jeremiah Nelson-Nikolaide M 38 Minneapolis MN 1173 / 4513 725 / 1781 261 / 625 1:54:44
22974 Jeffrey Grant M 34 Oak Grove MN 1174 / 4513 726 / 1781 262 / 625 1:54:44
20448 Matt Fowler M 30 Roseville MN 1184 / 4513 729 / 1781 263 / 625 1:54:51
22075 Terrence Delahunt M 35 Minneapolis MN 1185 / 4513 730 / 1781 264 / 625 1:54:51
22379 Chris Pint M 35 Jordan MN 1188 / 4513 731 / 1781 265 / 625 1:54:53
23118 Kyle Rooney M 39 Minnetonka MN 1191 / 4513 733 / 1781 266 / 625 1:54:56
21269 Damon Martin M 39 Minneapolis MN 1193 / 4513 734 / 1781 267 / 625 1:54:57
21888 James Voigt M 32 St Paul MN 1198 / 4513 736 / 1781 268 / 625 1:55:02
23829 Mark Williamson M 38 St Paul MN 1203 / 4513 738 / 1781 269 / 625 1:55:04
20841 Chase Stoneback M 32 Edina MN 1204 / 4513 739 / 1781 270 / 625 1:55:04
20839 Erik Buoen M 33 Minneapolis MN 1205 / 4513 740 / 1781 271 / 625 1:55:05
23033 Peter Elwell M 35 Minneapolis MN 1208 / 4513 741 / 1781 272 / 625 1:55:06
23418 Noah Johnson M 34 Edina MN 1209 / 4513 742 / 1781 273 / 625 1:55:07
19052 Chris Lee M 33 Eagan MN 1214 / 4513 744 / 1781 274 / 625 1:55:09
22235 Brian Kopp M 37 Blaine MN 1217 / 4513 746 / 1781 275 / 625 1:55:10
23984 Patrick Hoban M 33 Minnetonka MN 1219 / 4513 747 / 1781 276 / 625 1:55:12
19793 Michael Fuerst M 33 Oakdale MN 1220 / 4513 748 / 1781 277 / 625 1:55:12
24267 Curt Dahlen M 32 Waconia MN 1223 / 4513 749 / 1781 278 / 625 1:55:13
26512 Adam Guenther M 37 Rochester MN 1235 / 4513 756 / 1781 279 / 625 1:55:17
23145 Eric Ouellette M 36 Coon Rapids MN 1241 / 4513 759 / 1781 280 / 625 1:55:23
23544 Kevin Heisdorffer M 31 St Louis Park MN 1242 / 4513 760 / 1781 281 / 625 1:55:24
22268 Lucas Kaster M 34 Minneapolis MN 1248 / 4513 764 / 1781 282 / 625 1:55:30
22322 Scott Horsfall M 36 Minneapolis MN 1256 / 4513 769 / 1781 283 / 625 1:55:37
22321 Bryan Anderson M 39 Minneapolis MN 1257 / 4513 770 / 1781 284 / 625 1:55:37
22681 Christopher Pederson M 34 Bloomington MN 1269 / 4513 773 / 1781 285 / 625 1:55:45
21109 Jeff Jurek M 36 Plymouth MN 1272 / 4513 775 / 1781 286 / 625 1:55:48
23348 Darrell Weisser M 30 Lakeville MN 1275 / 4513 777 / 1781 287 / 625 1:55:49
19458 Andy Gillund M 36 Minneapolis MN 1300 / 4513 788 / 1781 288 / 625 1:56:04
22954 John Schwehn M 30 Minneapolis MN 1309 / 4513 791 / 1781 289 / 625 1:56:06
19708 Andrew Wiecher M 33 St Louis Park MN 1315 / 4513 794 / 1781 290 / 625 1:56:11
24163 Chris Ferguson M 31 Blaine MN 1316 / 4513 795 / 1781 291 / 625 1:56:12
21606 Rajesh Garudammagari M 36 Eden Prairie MN 1320 / 4513 796 / 1781 292 / 625 1:56:13
23256 Andrew Gibbons M 35 St Paul MN 1322 / 4513 797 / 1781 293 / 625 1:56:14
20642 Chris Larson M 38 Hanover MN 1323 / 4513 798 / 1781 294 / 625 1:56:15
20834 Jesse Stremcha M 38 St Paul MN 1324 / 4513 799 / 1781 295 / 625 1:56:17
19595 Jesse Gudknecht M 36 Apple Valley MN 1327 / 4513 801 / 1781 296 / 625 1:56:20
22789 Robert Clay M 32 Princeton MN 1329 / 4513 802 / 1781 297 / 625 1:56:22
23505 Paul Nikstad M 33 St Louis Park MN 1343 / 4513 806 / 1781 298 / 625 1:56:27
23620 Dan Hauser M 35 Lino Lakes MN 1346 / 4513 809 / 1781 299 / 625 1:56:29
20975 Drew Holm M 32 St Paul MN 1353 / 4513 813 / 1781 300 / 625 1:56:33
10374 Chris Betcher M 36 St Louis Park MN 1355 / 4513 815 / 1781 301 / 625 1:56:34
24198 Nathan Labanasky M 36 Blaine MN 1363 / 4513 820 / 1781 302 / 625 1:56:35
19305 Daniel Kuvaas M 36 Shakopee MN 1365 / 4513 822 / 1781 303 / 625 1:56:36
20467 Scott Berry M 37 St Louis Park MN 1389 / 4513 831 / 1781 304 / 625 1:56:50
22796 Dustin Delisle M 30 Minneapolis MN 1392 / 4513 832 / 1781 305 / 625 1:56:55
23271 Brian Vance M 39 Woodbury MN 1393 / 4513 833 / 1781 306 / 625 1:56:55
24041 Kyle Nosan M 35 Savage MN 1398 / 4513 834 / 1781 307 / 625 1:56:59
23452 Marshall Lin M 35 Woodbury MN 1402 / 4513 835 / 1781 308 / 625 1:57:03
19697 David Vance M 36 Shoreview MN 1409 / 4513 838 / 1781 309 / 625 1:57:05
23965 Wayne Motz M 34 Lake Elmo MN 1410 / 4513 839 / 1781 310 / 625 1:57:05
20325 Emrys Taylor M 35 New Hope MN 1415 / 4513 841 / 1781 311 / 625 1:57:07
20411 Andrew Eisenhart M 34 St Louis Park MN 1426 / 4513 845 / 1781 312 / 625 1:57:14
21380 Michael Devane M 31 St Paul MN 1429 / 4513 846 / 1781 313 / 625 1:57:17
22978 Peter Zvanovec M 38 St Louis Park MN 1435 / 4513 848 / 1781 314 / 625 1:57:20
22941 Anand Ramani M 30 Plymouth MN 1436 / 4513 849 / 1781 315 / 625 1:57:20
20093 Chad Vossen M 36 Woodbury MN 1437 / 4513 850 / 1781 316 / 625 1:57:21
19787 Matt Kleinbrook M 37 Otsego MN 1440 / 4513 851 / 1781 317 / 625 1:57:22
25047 Jonathan Schulz M 30 St Louis Park MN 1445 / 4513 852 / 1781 318 / 625 1:57:24
21175 Jeff Delesha M 30 Eagan MN 1447 / 4513 853 / 1781 319 / 625 1:57:26
19076 Jared Anderson M 36 Woodbury MN 1452 / 4513 855 / 1781 320 / 625 1:57:30
26607 Jeramy Schwab M 32 Rochester MN 1472 / 4513 867 / 1781 321 / 625 1:57:49
23147 Andrew Rowe M 31 Inver Grove Hts MN 1479 / 4513 871 / 1781 322 / 625 1:57:52
20591 Greg Freel M 36 Eden Prairie MN 1482 / 4513 872 / 1781 323 / 625 1:57:53
22128 Jeff Meyerhofer M 39 Eden Prairie MN 1485 / 4513 874 / 1781 324 / 625 1:57:54
22809 Tony Dahlman M 31 Washington DC 1498 / 4513 879 / 1781 325 / 625 1:58:03
20478 Greg Petouvis M 39 Excelsior MN 1503 / 4513 880 / 1781 326 / 625 1:58:09
24207 Kris Hjelmeland M 37 Centerville MN 1511 / 4513 884 / 1781 327 / 625 1:58:13
19533 Matthew Dyrdahl M 33 Minneapolis MN 1512 / 4513 885 / 1781 328 / 625 1:58:13
23434 Steven Shroyer M 39 St Cloud MN 1513 / 4513 886 / 1781 329 / 625 1:58:14
21383 Aaron Nosan M 37 New Brighton MN 1523 / 4513 892 / 1781 330 / 625 1:58:23
22173 Chris Doyle M 39 St Paul MN 1530 / 4513 895 / 1781 331 / 625 1:58:29
22084 Marc Oien M 37 Owatonna MN 1532 / 4513 896 / 1781 332 / 625 1:58:31
19918 Colby Heineman M 31 St Paul MN 1553 / 4513 903 / 1781 333 / 625 1:58:41
20309 Lance Morgan M 35 Burnsville MN 1557 / 4513 906 / 1781 334 / 625 1:58:45
24187 Lance Anderson M 36 Prior Lake MN 1562 / 4513 908 / 1781 335 / 625 1:58:52
20168 Matt Erickson M 33 St Paul MN 1563 / 4513 909 / 1781 336 / 625 1:58:52
20876 Ryan Rohne M 33 Minneapolis MN 1564 / 4513 910 / 1781 337 / 625 1:58:52
24003 Neil Dressel M 31 Robbinsdale MN 1569 / 4513 912 / 1781 338 / 625 1:58:54
20651 Joseph Holan M 36 Minneapolis MN 1572 / 4513 914 / 1781 339 / 625 1:58:55
24006 Jon Owata M 35 Robbinsdale MN 1575 / 4513 916 / 1781 340 / 625 1:58:58
20153 Eric Ferguson M 38 Cottage Grove MN 1605 / 4513 929 / 1781 341 / 625 1:59:12
22634 Chad Myers M 38 Estherville IA 1608 / 4513 931 / 1781 342 / 625 1:59:13
20684 Bradley Melnick M 39 Edina MN 1616 / 4513 933 / 1781 343 / 625 1:59:18
23757 Peter Bell M 33 Minneapolis MN 1618 / 4513 934 / 1781 344 / 625 1:59:19
23987 William Ziegenhagen M 34 Minneapolis MN 1619 / 4513 935 / 1781 345 / 625 1:59:19
23054 Fernando Rodriguez M 32 St Paul MN 1629 / 4513 941 / 1781 346 / 625 1:59:26
20312 Andrew Luchsinger M 32 Hugo MN 1630 / 4513 942 / 1781 347 / 625 1:59:26
24015 Jason Kellerhuis M 30 Stillwater MN 1632 / 4513 943 / 1781 348 / 625 1:59:26
22556 Erik Odland M 33 Minneapolis MN 1639 / 4513 946 / 1781 349 / 625 1:59:34
21710 Chris Zupfer M 37 Little Canada MN 1651 / 4513 951 / 1781 350 / 625 1:59:41
23096 Garrett Winter M 33 Plymouth MN 1653 / 4513 953 / 1781 351 / 625 1:59:43
22145 Brian Grzybowski M 36 Hibbing MN 1664 / 4513 955 / 1781 352 / 625 1:59:48
23623 Allen Platt M 38 Prior Lake MN 1667 / 4513 957 / 1781 353 / 625 1:59:50
21466 Tim Norman M 35 Sartell MN 1674 / 4513 961 / 1781 354 / 625 1:59:55
20238 David Aamodt M 32 Rochester MN 1680 / 4513 963 / 1781 355 / 625 2:00:02
19619 Dale Desteno M 38 Otsego MN 1683 / 4513 966 / 1781 356 / 625 2:00:02
22425 Kevin Martin M 39 Edina MN 1687 / 4513 968 / 1781 357 / 625 2:00:04
24206 Bret Hyder M 33 Shoreview MN 1693 / 4513 970 / 1781 358 / 625 2:00:06
22603 Brent Anderson M 32 Lanesboro MN 1694 / 4513 971 / 1781 359 / 625 2:00:06
19379 Evan Coil M 30 Sturgeon Lake MN 1700 / 4513 973 / 1781 360 / 625 2:00:10
23587 Fabio Riedel Almeida M 31 Minneapolis MN 1711 / 4513 976 / 1781 361 / 625 2:00:18
26623 Aaron Horowitz M 30 Stamford CT 1712 / 4513 977 / 1781 362 / 625 2:00:18
21106 Zach Mullinax M 33 Minneapolis MN 1715 / 4513 979 / 1781 363 / 625 2:00:20
19868 Paul Jonas M 32 Eden Prairie MN 1719 / 4513 980 / 1781 364 / 625 2:00:24
21662 Fernando Amitrano M 31 Falcon Heights MN 1725 / 4513 983 / 1781 365 / 625 2:00:29
22902 Mitch Lark M 36 St Paul MN 1726 / 4513 984 / 1781 366 / 625 2:00:30
20985 Ryan Grutsch M 37 Bloomingtion MN 1727 / 4513 985 / 1781 367 / 625 2:00:30
22141 Erich Heneke M 36 Rochester MN 1733 / 4513 986 / 1781 368 / 625 2:00:35
22130 Michael Paulsen M 38 Mound MN 1739 / 4513 989 / 1781 369 / 625 2:00:38
22524 Andy Paulsen M 33 Burnsville MN 1740 / 4513 990 / 1781 370 / 625 2:00:39
22523 Adam Paulsen M 33 Burnsville MN 1741 / 4513 991 / 1781 371 / 625 2:00:39
23329 Brian Sinkula M 38 Shoreview MN 1742 / 4513 992 / 1781 372 / 625 2:00:41
22773 Jason Roufs M 37 Maple Grove MN 1759 / 4513 995 / 1781 373 / 625 2:00:58
23403 Jeffrey Niswanger M 30 Minneapolis MN 1760 / 4513 996 / 1781 374 / 625 2:00:59
19834 Casey Dickinson M 30 Minneapolis MN 1776 / 4513 1002 / 1781 375 / 625 2:01:08
20503 Mike Tonies M 35 Burnsville MN 1778 / 4513 1003 / 1781 376 / 625 2:01:09
19875 J L Botamer M 30 Maplewood MN 1783 / 4513 1004 / 1781 377 / 625 2:01:12
22597 Brandon Grady M 30 Minneapolis MN 1784 / 4513 1005 / 1781 378 / 625 2:01:12
23773 Zhiqiang Xing M 37 Edina MN 1800 / 4513 1010 / 1781 379 / 625 2:01:30
20401 Eric Gangl M 32 Minneapolis MN 1803 / 4513 1011 / 1781 380 / 625 2:01:31
22080 Omman Hilleson M 38 St Paul MN 1810 / 4513 1015 / 1781 381 / 625 2:01:34
22931 Michael Iallonardo M 39 Esko MN 1811 / 4513 1016 / 1781 382 / 625 2:01:35
22326 Joseph Kaplan M 31 Minneapolis MN 1812 / 4513 1017 / 1781 383 / 625 2:01:35
22059 Norris Anderson M 33 St Paul MN 1822 / 4513 1019 / 1781 384 / 625 2:01:39
20086 Michael Mischnick M 37 Lakeville MN 1826 / 4513 1020 / 1781 385 / 625 2:01:45
22346 Joseph Messier M 32 St Paul MN 1839 / 4513 1026 / 1781 386 / 625 2:01:53
21238 Steven Biorn M 31 Maple Grove MN 1840 / 4513 1027 / 1781 387 / 625 2:01:54
24128 Gregory Harding M 31 Minneapolis MN 1844 / 4513 1029 / 1781 388 / 625 2:01:57
23600 Kyle Pennington M 32 St Paul MN 1846 / 4513 1030 / 1781 389 / 625 2:01:58
20089 Greg Berning M 38 Zimmerman MN 1857 / 4513 1034 / 1781 390 / 625 2:02:09
19732 Scott Forster M 30 Minnetonka MN 1868 / 4513 1037 / 1781 391 / 625 2:02:16
23599 Michael Meller M 39 Superior WI 1883 / 4513 1042 / 1781 392 / 625 2:02:32
24103 Ben Chen M 34 Minneapolis MN 1901 / 4513 1047 / 1781 393 / 625 2:02:44
19715 Jesse Lansing M 34 Prescott WI 1904 / 4513 1048 / 1781 394 / 625 2:02:47
20301 Jeremiah Neal M 35 Minneapolis MN 1906 / 4513 1050 / 1781 395 / 625 2:02:50
20412 Jake Neal M 34 Eden Prairie MN 1908 / 4513 1052 / 1781 396 / 625 2:02:50
24124 Todd Hiller M 36 Minneapolis MN 1911 / 4513 1053 / 1781 397 / 625 2:02:52
22045 Garrett Kramer M 31 Woodbury MN 1932 / 4513 1059 / 1781 398 / 625 2:03:06
22399 John Simon M 32 Owatonna MN 1937 / 4513 1063 / 1781 399 / 625 2:03:09
19581 John Lotzer M 35 Maple Grove MN 1942 / 4513 1066 / 1781 400 / 625 2:03:11
21263 James Hovey M 37 Inver Grove Hts MN 1958 / 4513 1072 / 1781 401 / 625 2:03:23
23929 Nic Maylone M 37 Roseville MN 1986 / 4513 1082 / 1781 402 / 625 2:03:48
23408 Jon Schmidt M 38 St Paul MN 1994 / 4513 1084 / 1781 403 / 625 2:03:53
13297 Ryan Weiche M 38 Plymouth MN 1996 / 4513 1085 / 1781 404 / 625 2:03:54
20284 Dennis Beckman M 36 Minneapolis MN 2001 / 4513 1087 / 1781 405 / 625 2:03:58
22984 Scott Mattern M 38 Lakeville MN 2004 / 4513 1089 / 1781 406 / 625 2:04:01
23162 Matt Mondry M 30 Woodbury MN 2014 / 4513 1094 / 1781 407 / 625 2:04:07
20347 Lance Anderson M 36 Apple Valley MN 2020 / 4513 1097 / 1781 408 / 625 2:04:11
22900 Brian Hansen M 32 St Paul MN 2023 / 4513 1099 / 1781 409 / 625 2:04:11
20422 David Harman M 34 White Bear Lake MN 2051 / 4513 1107 / 1781 410 / 625 2:04:32
21396 Nicolas Anthony M 35 White Bear Lake MN 2055 / 4513 1109 / 1781 411 / 625 2:04:32
22952 Nathan Kahl M 32 Minneapolis MN 2074 / 4513 1115 / 1781 412 / 625 2:04:44
23577 Ben Doane M 31 Bayport, MN 2085 / 4513 1121 / 1781 413 / 625 2:04:58
23633 Jason Lamon M 39 Shakopee MN 2091 / 4513 1124 / 1781 414 / 625 2:05:01
24295 Kevin Brophy M 39 Eden Prairie MN 2096 / 4513 1126 / 1781 415 / 625 2:05:03
20671 Peter Dykstra M 30 Chicago IL 2100 / 4513 1128 / 1781 416 / 625 2:05:06
19337 Chad Deyoung M 38 Belle Plaine MN 2105 / 4513 1129 / 1781 417 / 625 2:05:09
24184 Matthew Floerke M 37 South St Paul MN 2108 / 4513 1130 / 1781 418 / 625 2:05:12
24213 Chris Fritter M 37 South Saint Paul MN 2109 / 4513 1131 / 1781 419 / 625 2:05:12
21864 Nathan Stryker M 37 Brooklyn Center MN 2113 / 4513 1134 / 1781 420 / 625 2:05:17
20212 Samuel Willard M 31 Minneapolis MN 2134 / 4513 1141 / 1781 421 / 625 2:05:33
21668 Jason Clampitt M 37 Lino Lakes MN 2153 / 4513 1147 / 1781 422 / 625 2:05:42
21697 Andrew McNeir M 33 Rochester MN 2154 / 4513 1148 / 1781 423 / 625 2:05:42
20053 Jacob Vanderheyden M 30 St Paul MN 2155 / 4513 1149 / 1781 424 / 625 2:05:42
22617 Josh Stark M 39 Wyzata MN 2156 / 4513 1150 / 1781 425 / 625 2:05:42
22994 Antonio Collodoro M 38 St Paul MN 2158 / 4513 1151 / 1781 426 / 625 2:05:43
23397 Michael Granbois M 37 New Brighton MN 2171 / 4513 1155 / 1781 427 / 625 2:05:51
23772 Stanley Stanislowski M 39 Elk River MN 2179 / 4513 1156 / 1781 428 / 625 2:05:58
23229 Cliff Nystrom M 35 Kerkhoven MN 2181 / 4513 1157 / 1781 429 / 625 2:06:00
23149 Anthonie Collins M 38 St Paul MN 2198 / 4513 1163 / 1781 430 / 625 2:06:11
24040 Brendan Dierksmeier M 30 Forest Lake MN 2213 / 4513 1168 / 1781 431 / 625 2:06:21
20082 Erik Petzel M 35 Minneapolis MN 2214 / 4513 1169 / 1781 432 / 625 2:06:25
20683 Steven Koshiol M 37 Bloomington MN 2237 / 4513 1177 / 1781 433 / 625 2:06:40
22607 Toby Dessonville M 33 White Bear Lake MN 2253 / 4513 1180 / 1781 434 / 625 2:06:49
24185 Lang Boomer M 34 St Paul MN 2267 / 4513 1184 / 1781 435 / 625 2:07:11
20786 Tim Roark M 35 Minneapolis MN 2273 / 4513 1185 / 1781 436 / 625 2:07:12
20861 David Duffey M 34 St Paul MN 2274 / 4513 1186 / 1781 437 / 625 2:07:13
25003 Samson Perry M 30 St Paul MN 2282 / 4513 1190 / 1781 438 / 625 2:07:17
24153 Andrew Loose M 35 Champlin MN 2289 / 4513 1193 / 1781 439 / 625 2:07:23
12568 Justin Speiser M 35 Blaine MN 2291 / 4513 1194 / 1781 440 / 625 2:07:26
20972 Alan Starks M 37 Mound MN 2307 / 4513 1200 / 1781 441 / 625 2:07:31
21599 Matt Robertson M 37 Minnetonka MN 2309 / 4513 1201 / 1781 442 / 625 2:07:31
22805 Robb Prestholdt M 32 Maple Grove MN 2331 / 4513 1211 / 1781 443 / 625 2:07:46
23869 Erik Miller M 37 Rogers MN 2357 / 4513 1218 / 1781 444 / 625 2:08:05
23893 Peter Atherton M 33 Minneapolis MN 2360 / 4513 1219 / 1781 445 / 625 2:08:06
23173 Tom Thul M 35 Coon Rapids MN 2375 / 4513 1226 / 1781 446 / 625 2:08:17
22090 David Ranta M 31 St Louis Park MN 2376 / 4513 1227 / 1781 447 / 625 2:08:18
20271 Ed Murray M 38 Apple Valley MN 2425 / 4513 1246 / 1781 448 / 625 2:09:04
19727 Keith Jerome M 38 Minneapolis MN 2435 / 4513 1248 / 1781 449 / 625 2:09:10
20355 Brandon Hathaway M 31 Minneapolis MN 2438 / 4513 1249 / 1781 450 / 625 2:09:13
23582 Mark Nelson M 39 Oakdale MN 2458 / 4513 1253 / 1781 451 / 625 2:09:19
22711 Ryan Lester M 35 St Paul MN 2464 / 4513 1256 / 1781 452 / 625 2:09:24
21613 Nicholas Hazzard M 30 Minneapolis MN 2479 / 4513 1262 / 1781 453 / 625 2:09:34
23580 Pravesh Khadka M 39 Maple Grove MN 2492 / 4513 1266 / 1781 454 / 625 2:09:42
20474 Erik Waage M 38 Alexandria MN 2501 / 4513 1268 / 1781 455 / 625 2:09:54
26712 Aditya Devalapalli M 30 Rochester MN 2509 / 4513 1272 / 1781 456 / 625 2:09:58
20787 Dan Roark M 38 Minneapolis MN 2511 / 4513 1273 / 1781 457 / 625 2:09:58
23543 Kyle Wolf M 33 Hudson WI 2519 / 4513 1274 / 1781 458 / 625 2:10:05
21780 Alex Heihn M 39 Andover MN 2533 / 4513 1277 / 1781 459 / 625 2:10:15
20272 Erik Andress M 30 Minneapolis MN 2539 / 4513 1280 / 1781 460 / 625 2:10:23
19528 Mike Swierzewski M 35 Minnetonka MN 2550 / 4513 1283 / 1781 461 / 625 2:10:30
20804 Levi Breeggemann M 31 Stillwater MN 2555 / 4513 1284 / 1781 462 / 625 2:10:30
22036 Ryan Shelafoe M 30 Oakdale MN 2559 / 4513 1287 / 1781 463 / 625 2:10:33
22774 Nathan Macziewski M 37 New Brighton MN 2598 / 4513 1295 / 1781 464 / 625 2:11:00
19751 Russell Schwanke M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 2611 / 4513 1297 / 1781 465 / 625 2:11:09
23247 Andrew Dubra M 32 Minneapolis MN 2624 / 4513 1301 / 1781 466 / 625 2:11:19
19657 Levi Bouwman M 39 Blaine MN 2642 / 4513 1305 / 1781 467 / 625 2:11:34
21733 Ryan Shook M 33 Minneapolis MN 2669 / 4513 1312 / 1781 468 / 625 2:11:53
22199 Joseph Kvidera M 39 White Bear Lake MN 2674 / 4513 1314 / 1781 469 / 625 2:11:56
21732 Cole Foss M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 2680 / 4513 1316 / 1781 470 / 625 2:12:05
21144 Pramod Khakural M 38 Apple Valley ND 2693 / 4513 1317 / 1781 471 / 625 2:12:14
22220 Gregory Asplund M 32 Las Vegas NV 2695 / 4513 1318 / 1781 472 / 625 2:12:15
23851 Travis Raida M 37 Coon Rapids MN 2704 / 4513 1320 / 1781 473 / 625 2:12:19
19058 Eric Ness M 38 Albertville MN 2705 / 4513 1321 / 1781 474 / 625 2:12:19
24281 Ryan Dinndorf M 37 Vadnais Hts MN 2708 / 4513 1323 / 1781 475 / 625 2:12:21
22458 Casey Baron M 37 Woodbury MN 2709 / 4513 1324 / 1781 476 / 625 2:12:21
22542 Shawn Sailer M 37 Long Lake MN 2710 / 4513 1325 / 1781 477 / 625 2:12:21
25045 John Sandberg M 30 Plymouth MN 2712 / 4513 1326 / 1781 478 / 625 2:12:21
22720 Christopher Kerslake M 33 Coon Rapids MN 2719 / 4513 1331 / 1781 479 / 625 2:12:27
22216 Eric Corwin M 39 Minneapolis MN 2721 / 4513 1332 / 1781 480 / 625 2:12:28
23153 Eric Pasi M 32 Minneapolis MN 2727 / 4513 1333 / 1781 481 / 625 2:12:32
24317 Scott Hewitt M 39 St Paul MN 2759 / 4513 1341 / 1781 482 / 625 2:13:02
22977 Christopher Moede M 32 Shoreview MN 2767 / 4513 1343 / 1781 483 / 625 2:13:08
20337 Brian Engman M 38 Roseville MN 2769 / 4513 1344 / 1781 484 / 625 2:13:09
19318 Ethan Messenger M 36 Chaska MN 2779 / 4513 1347 / 1781 485 / 625 2:13:17
21399 Nikita Levin M 38 Eden Prairie MN 2780 / 4513 1348 / 1781 486 / 625 2:13:17
21539 William Duncan M 35 Rochester MN 2786 / 4513 1349 / 1781 487 / 625 2:13:23
23494 Thomas Bennek M 34 Minneapolis MN 2793 / 4513 1351 / 1781 488 / 625 2:13:28
21092 Francis Madden M 30 Minneapolis MN 2800 / 4513 1353 / 1781 489 / 625 2:13:32
22053 Jeremy Pangerl M 35 Blaine MN 2803 / 4513 1354 / 1781 490 / 625 2:13:34
23673 Tommy Nguyen M 37 Lake Elmo MN 2823 / 4513 1360 / 1781 491 / 625 2:13:55
24211 Stuart Ashworth M 33 Minneapolis MN 2825 / 4513 1362 / 1781 492 / 625 2:13:55
21151 Aaron Sorenson M 34 Maple Grove MN 2846 / 4513 1368 / 1781 493 / 625 2:14:09
20085 Tom Parks M 31 Minneapolis MN 2847 / 4513 1369 / 1781 494 / 625 2:14:09
26556 Brent Baune M 30 Sanborn MN 2849 / 4513 1371 / 1781 495 / 625 2:14:11
24303 Mustafa Al Kubaisi M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 2857 / 4513 1374 / 1781 496 / 625 2:14:13
21573 Michael Cannizzaro M 38 Minneapolis MN 2875 / 4513 1382 / 1781 497 / 625 2:14:23
23614 Mark Davis M 35 Forest Lake MN 2891 / 4513 1388 / 1781 498 / 625 2:14:40
22672 Brandon Elliott M 31 Maple Grove MN 2901 / 4513 1391 / 1781 499 / 625 2:14:49
23296 Thomas Martinez M 30 Roseville MN 2914 / 4513 1396 / 1781 500 / 625 2:14:59
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]