Saint Paul, MN
10/31/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4513 (1781 men, 2732 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:09:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
22577 Billy Berlin M 29 Blaine MN 1 / 4513 1 / 1781 1 / 300 1:16:38
23460 David Hyopponen M 35 Duluth MN 2 / 4513 2 / 1781 1 / 625 1:16:48
24069 Tim Snell M 37 Minnetonka MN 3 / 4513 3 / 1781 2 / 625 1:16:57
24315 Brandon Piekarski M 23 Minneapolis MN 4 / 4513 4 / 1781 2 / 300 1:17:13
22330 Caleb Buecksler M 32 Columbia Hts MN 5 / 4513 5 / 1781 3 / 625 1:17:22
20421 Brian Farley M 24 Minneapolis MN 6 / 4513 6 / 1781 3 / 300 1:18:16
21983 Brock Tesdahl M 23 St Louis Park MN 7 / 4513 7 / 1781 4 / 300 1:18:51
20364 Kevin Zanker M 50 Burnsville MN 8 / 4513 8 / 1781 1 / 231 1:19:09
21020 Rob Class M 55 Woodbury MN 9 / 4513 9 / 1781 2 / 231 1:19:21
22086 Patrick Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 11 / 4513 10 / 1781 4 / 625 1:19:33
23951 Robert Daiss M 48 Cloquet MN 12 / 4513 11 / 1781 1 / 528 1:19:55
25015 Bryan Larison M 32 Minneapolis MN 13 / 4513 12 / 1781 5 / 625 1:19:58
21490 Keith Long M 58 Beaumont KS 14 / 4513 13 / 1781 3 / 231 1:20:05
23850 Mark Herzog M 36 Chanhassen MN 15 / 4513 14 / 1781 6 / 625 1:20:50
23903 Edward Nordstrom M 44 Eagan MN 16 / 4513 15 / 1781 2 / 528 1:21:19
20662 David Scherer M 38 Minneapolis MN 17 / 4513 16 / 1781 7 / 625 1:21:39
23685 Andrew Crocker M 23 St Louis Park MN 18 / 4513 17 / 1781 5 / 300 1:21:46
19607 Bradley Sipley M 31 Minneapolis MN 20 / 4513 18 / 1781 8 / 625 1:21:57
20080 Jason Sonnek M 35 Lino Lakes MN 21 / 4513 19 / 1781 9 / 625 1:22:02
22334 Adam Sturtz M 23 Minneapolis MN 22 / 4513 20 / 1781 6 / 300 1:22:35
23705 Andemariam Hagos M 36 Rochester MN 23 / 4513 21 / 1781 10 / 625 1:22:37
24172 Jesse Babler M 36 Becker MN 24 / 4513 22 / 1781 11 / 625 1:22:44
23275 Darrin Diedrich M 50 Bloomington MN 25 / 4513 23 / 1781 4 / 231 1:22:56
20327 Bobby Paxton M 59 Minneapolis MN 26 / 4513 24 / 1781 5 / 231 1:23:15
24170 Jim Holovnia M 51 Edina MN 27 / 4513 25 / 1781 6 / 231 1:23:21
25025 Jon White M 31 Seattle WA 28 / 4513 26 / 1781 12 / 625 1:23:39
23519 Brett Baker M 31 Minneapolis MN 29 / 4513 27 / 1781 13 / 625 1:23:40
22350 Jeffrey Debele M 25 Eden Prairie MN 30 / 4513 28 / 1781 7 / 300 1:23:55
20099 Samuel Harvey M 27 Neenah WI 31 / 4513 29 / 1781 8 / 300 1:24:05
23861 Michael Mitchell M 32 Eagan MN 33 / 4513 30 / 1781 14 / 625 1:24:29
23831 Mitch Toborg M 26 Minneapolis MN 34 / 4513 31 / 1781 9 / 300 1:24:50
22489 Geoff Watts M 32 Minneapolis MN 35 / 4513 32 / 1781 15 / 625 1:25:04
23298 Ryan Cook M 23 Richfield MN 36 / 4513 33 / 1781 10 / 300 1:25:09
22381 Broc Threinen M 38 Kasson MN 38 / 4513 34 / 1781 16 / 625 1:25:23
24140 Karsten Finseth M 35 Lakeville MN 39 / 4513 35 / 1781 17 / 625 1:25:40
24284 John Ostergren M 47 St Paul MN 40 / 4513 36 / 1781 3 / 528 1:25:46
23990 Robert Day M 50 Medina MN 41 / 4513 37 / 1781 7 / 231 1:25:53
22257 Kristian Lund M 38 St Louis Park MN 42 / 4513 38 / 1781 18 / 625 1:26:28
19299 Les Regehr M 42 Shakopee MN 43 / 4513 39 / 1781 4 / 528 1:26:29
23128 Brian Rush M 23 Minneapolis MN 44 / 4513 40 / 1781 11 / 300 1:26:32
24071 Stephen Clark M 58 Cushing WI 45 / 4513 41 / 1781 8 / 231 1:26:40
21334 Ryan Lewandowski M 29 Sauk Rapids MN 47 / 4513 42 / 1781 12 / 300 1:26:46
22870 Sean Hauenstein M 40 Savage MN 50 / 4513 43 / 1781 5 / 528 1:27:04
23031 Mark Tesija M 54 Edina MN 51 / 4513 44 / 1781 9 / 231 1:27:17
23026 Chris Maras M 51 Duluth MN 52 / 4513 45 / 1781 10 / 231 1:27:22
24083 Christopher Stokka M 28 Minneapolis MN 53 / 4513 46 / 1781 13 / 300 1:27:22
23155 Douglas Schroeder M 29 Minneapolis MN 55 / 4513 47 / 1781 14 / 300 1:27:31
24265 Allen Broderius M 40 St Paul MN 56 / 4513 48 / 1781 6 / 528 1:27:38
23816 Tony Yang M 51 Maplewood MN 57 / 4513 49 / 1781 11 / 231 1:27:57
19339 Chris Vitalis M 43 Hugo MN 58 / 4513 50 / 1781 7 / 528 1:28:34
19425 Brian Schubring M 48 Minneapolis MN 59 / 4513 51 / 1781 8 / 528 1:28:35
24167 Thomas Lindsay M 39 Minneapolis MN 61 / 4513 52 / 1781 19 / 625 1:28:41
24024 Jason Mozol M 19 Duluth MN 62 / 4513 53 / 1781 1 / 45 1:28:42
24201 Jeff Aman M 35 Minneapolis MN 63 / 4513 54 / 1781 20 / 625 1:28:47
23635 David Hauck M 39 Victoria MN 64 / 4513 55 / 1781 21 / 625 1:29:06
23571 Bill Dobbs M 56 Minneapolis MN 65 / 4513 56 / 1781 12 / 231 1:29:24
23709 Adam Dunn M 29 Minneapolis MN 66 / 4513 57 / 1781 15 / 300 1:29:25
22572 Nathan Raich M 37 Blaine MN 67 / 4513 58 / 1781 22 / 625 1:29:28
22858 Chris Nigbur M 43 Shakopee MN 68 / 4513 59 / 1781 9 / 528 1:29:32
20084 Joshua Current M 28 Brookfield IL 70 / 4513 60 / 1781 16 / 300 1:29:36
20248 Rob Donahue M 35 Farmington MN 71 / 4513 61 / 1781 23 / 625 1:29:40
23072 Dan Laplane M 31 Minneapolis MN 72 / 4513 62 / 1781 24 / 625 1:29:42
23017 Benjamin Drexler M 27 St Louis Park MN 73 / 4513 63 / 1781 17 / 300 1:29:43
21241 Benjamin Exley M 36 St Paul MN 74 / 4513 64 / 1781 25 / 625 1:29:44
23168 Connor Canfield M 19 Plymouth MN 76 / 4513 65 / 1781 2 / 45 1:30:20
21445 Chad Johnson M 45 Minneapolis MN 77 / 4513 66 / 1781 10 / 528 1:30:25
23834 Erik Lucken M 46 Minneapolis MN 79 / 4513 67 / 1781 11 / 528 1:30:27
24205 Jeff Cohen M 43 Bloomington MN 80 / 4513 68 / 1781 12 / 528 1:30:41
22783 James Warmuth M 27 Maplewood MN 81 / 4513 69 / 1781 18 / 300 1:30:44
24253 Jim Ebben M 26 Shoreview MN 82 / 4513 70 / 1781 19 / 300 1:30:56
24102 Eric Eickhof M 26 Minneapolis MN 83 / 4513 71 / 1781 20 / 300 1:31:01
20025 Lawrance Mundt M 44 Maplewood MN 85 / 4513 72 / 1781 13 / 528 1:31:24
23553 Erich Stoermer M 31 Minneapolis MN 87 / 4513 73 / 1781 26 / 625 1:31:35
24192 Andrew Becker M 45 Rochester MN 88 / 4513 74 / 1781 14 / 528 1:31:42
21771 Scott Bass M 34 Farmington MN 89 / 4513 75 / 1781 27 / 625 1:31:57
21880 Michael Lawler M 54 Maple Grove MN 90 / 4513 76 / 1781 13 / 231 1:31:58
22355 Jeff Theisen M 36 Minneapolis MN 91 / 4513 77 / 1781 28 / 625 1:32:01
23028 John Hedberg M 16 Minnetonka MN 94 / 4513 78 / 1781 3 / 45 1:32:10
24107 Mike Swenson M 27 Cottage Grove MN 95 / 4513 79 / 1781 21 / 300 1:32:12
19606 Eric Roling M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 98 / 4513 80 / 1781 15 / 528 1:32:19
22927 Nate Arvidson M 31 Ramsey MN 100 / 4513 81 / 1781 29 / 625 1:32:28
22800 Joe Anderson M 36 Crystal MN 101 / 4513 82 / 1781 30 / 625 1:32:29
22476 Brant Dalton M 33 Woodbury MN 102 / 4513 83 / 1781 31 / 625 1:32:36
22647 Brian Hoppe M 20 West St Paul MN 103 / 4513 84 / 1781 22 / 300 1:32:37
23387 Jeff Riser M 47 Bloomington MN 104 / 4513 85 / 1781 16 / 528 1:32:40
22174 Ryan Russek M 35 Shoreview MN 106 / 4513 86 / 1781 32 / 625 1:32:57
23837 Ken Kufahl M 57 Hanover MN 107 / 4513 87 / 1781 14 / 231 1:32:58
22821 Jeremy Brown M 40 Mounds View MN 108 / 4513 88 / 1781 17 / 528 1:33:01
20183 Tom Desmarais M 28 Duluth MN 109 / 4513 89 / 1781 23 / 300 1:33:02
24136 Matthew Koktan M 28 Minneapolis MN 110 / 4513 90 / 1781 24 / 300 1:33:13
22085 Dan Berg M 42 Chanhassen MN 111 / 4513 91 / 1781 18 / 528 1:33:19
21566 Michael Svensk M 35 Brooklyn Park MN 112 / 4513 92 / 1781 33 / 625 1:33:22
26628 Adam Duerr M 32 Minneapolis MN 114 / 4513 93 / 1781 34 / 625 1:33:28
20198 Matt Lundeen M 41 Hudson WI 115 / 4513 94 / 1781 19 / 528 1:33:40
24174 Ryan Dunn M 17 Minneapolis MN 116 / 4513 95 / 1781 4 / 45 1:33:43
21349 Zachary Jones M 39 Minneapolis MN 117 / 4513 96 / 1781 35 / 625 1:33:45
26765 Brian Warzecha M 38 Alexandria MN 118 / 4513 97 / 1781 36 / 625 1:33:47
23513 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 120 / 4513 98 / 1781 25 / 300 1:33:55
19200 Michael Tietz M 53 Eden Prairie MN 121 / 4513 99 / 1781 15 / 231 1:33:55
23675 Patrick Freet M 46 Minneapolis MN 122 / 4513 100 / 1781 20 / 528 1:33:57
24202 Jake Hausauer M 24 Minneapolis MN 123 / 4513 101 / 1781 26 / 300 1:34:01
20036 Joe Rippke M 31 Minneapolis MN 125 / 4513 102 / 1781 37 / 625 1:34:05
22599 Nickolas Sanches M 25 Minneapolis MN 126 / 4513 103 / 1781 27 / 300 1:34:23
23459 Neil Hetherington M 54 Eagan MN 127 / 4513 104 / 1781 16 / 231 1:34:27
20449 Charles Park M 17 Roseville MN 128 / 4513 105 / 1781 5 / 45 1:34:29
23381 Brendan Antony M 44 Shakopee MN 130 / 4513 106 / 1781 21 / 528 1:34:36
22074 Michael Vetsch M 39 Owatonna MN 132 / 4513 107 / 1781 38 / 625 1:34:39
22947 Nick Olson M 31 Savage MN 134 / 4513 108 / 1781 39 / 625 1:34:44
22438 Ben Johnson M 41 Minneapolis MN 135 / 4513 109 / 1781 22 / 528 1:34:46
23728 Jonathan Hayes M 22 Minneapolis MN 136 / 4513 110 / 1781 28 / 300 1:34:48
24059 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 138 / 4513 111 / 1781 23 / 528 1:34:55
23196 Brian McAleer M 44 Savage MN 139 / 4513 112 / 1781 24 / 528 1:34:55
24133 Tim Bauer M 55 Eagan MN 141 / 4513 113 / 1781 17 / 231 1:35:03
22885 Nick Brown M 45 Minneapolis MN 142 / 4513 114 / 1781 25 / 528 1:35:04
23478 Thomas Waeffler M 35 St Paul MN 143 / 4513 115 / 1781 40 / 625 1:35:06
23517 Paul Schoolmeesters M 30 Plymouth MN 144 / 4513 116 / 1781 41 / 625 1:35:08
21246 Philip Becker M 36 Golden Valley MN 145 / 4513 117 / 1781 42 / 625 1:35:10
22886 Nick Arredondo M 43 New Richmond WI 146 / 4513 118 / 1781 26 / 528 1:35:10
21986 Bryce Tesdahl M 25 New Prague MN 147 / 4513 119 / 1781 29 / 300 1:35:13
23213 Nate Borgen M 28 Minnetonka MN 149 / 4513 120 / 1781 30 / 300 1:35:14
23647 Matthew Nolan M 44 Golden Valley MN 150 / 4513 121 / 1781 27 / 528 1:35:14
20300 Scott Jansen M 38 St Paul MN 151 / 4513 122 / 1781 43 / 625 1:35:24
23839 Bjorn Engstrom M 39 Minneapolis MN 152 / 4513 123 / 1781 44 / 625 1:35:25
22113 Nathan Mulholland M 38 Rochester MN 154 / 4513 124 / 1781 45 / 625 1:35:28
22495 Steve Nelson M 49 St Paul MN 156 / 4513 125 / 1781 28 / 528 1:35:38
21329 John Cullinane M 34 Chanhassen MN 157 / 4513 126 / 1781 46 / 625 1:35:43
20134 Cameron Stromme M 29 St Louis Park MN 158 / 4513 127 / 1781 31 / 300 1:35:45
22547 Joe McCarthy M 39 Prior Lake MN 159 / 4513 128 / 1781 47 / 625 1:35:46
20001 Adam Robinson M 32 Lauderdale MN 160 / 4513 129 / 1781 48 / 625 1:35:47
21625 Michael Frasier M 33 Minneapolis MN 161 / 4513 130 / 1781 49 / 625 1:35:47
20590 Peter Zethraus M 28 Minneapolis MN 162 / 4513 131 / 1781 32 / 300 1:35:52
21753 Brian Doe M 38 Stillwater MN 164 / 4513 132 / 1781 50 / 625 1:35:55
21090 Tony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 165 / 4513 133 / 1781 51 / 625 1:35:58
19560 Brad Whitson M 51 Winnipeg MB 166 / 4513 134 / 1781 18 / 231 1:36:02
25043 Eugene Samuel M 54 Minneapolis MN 168 / 4513 135 / 1781 19 / 231 1:36:06
20699 Tim Sosnowski M 44 Eden Prairie MN 171 / 4513 136 / 1781 29 / 528 1:36:13
24193 Brian Watkins M 49 Charles City IA 173 / 4513 137 / 1781 30 / 528 1:36:17
24290 Prakash Kumar M 41 Eden Prairie MN 174 / 4513 138 / 1781 31 / 528 1:36:17
23154 Kyle Cordry M 27 Columbus OH 176 / 4513 139 / 1781 33 / 300 1:36:30
23251 Kevin Halweg M 41 Wyoming MN 177 / 4513 140 / 1781 32 / 528 1:36:30
23852 Mike McMonagle M 50 Eagan MN 178 / 4513 141 / 1781 20 / 231 1:36:31
21260 Ray Ortman M 54 Chanhassen MN 179 / 4513 142 / 1781 21 / 231 1:36:33
20063 Craig Parker M 39 Victoria MN 181 / 4513 143 / 1781 52 / 625 1:36:41
26661 Chris Drazan M 54 Franklin TN 184 / 4513 144 / 1781 22 / 231 1:36:57
23095 Adam Burnett M 35 Eagan MN 185 / 4513 145 / 1781 53 / 625 1:37:01
23074 Giulio Terzariol M 43 Shorewood MN 186 / 4513 146 / 1781 33 / 528 1:37:01
22289 Nick Pocius M 36 Byron MN 187 / 4513 147 / 1781 54 / 625 1:37:02
21994 Eduardo Nunez M 21 Tonka Bay MN 191 / 4513 148 / 1781 34 / 300 1:37:14
20554 Philip Gorman M 33 Richfield MN 192 / 4513 149 / 1781 55 / 625 1:37:16
21848 Phillip Mykleby M 28 St Paul MN 193 / 4513 150 / 1781 35 / 300 1:37:20
23853 Adam McMonagle M 15 Eagan MN 195 / 4513 151 / 1781 6 / 45 1:37:24
23792 Jeffre;y Howe M 51 Siren WI 196 / 4513 152 / 1781 23 / 231 1:37:28
24311 Pat Hartman M 37 St Paul MN 197 / 4513 153 / 1781 56 / 625 1:37:29
23406 Matthew Haley M 49 Chanhassen MN 199 / 4513 154 / 1781 34 / 528 1:37:32
22919 Chris Rea M 43 Edina MN 200 / 4513 155 / 1781 35 / 528 1:37:35
24319 Jim Bieniek M 24 Inver Grove Hts MN 201 / 4513 156 / 1781 36 / 300 1:37:37
21949 Travis MacLeod M 34 St. Anthony Villag MN 203 / 4513 157 / 1781 57 / 625 1:37:40
23499 Bradley Westvig M 39 Chanhassen MN 204 / 4513 158 / 1781 58 / 625 1:37:41
22575 Carl Willkom M 23 Minneapolis MN 205 / 4513 159 / 1781 37 / 300 1:37:42
22464 Braedon Wieseler M 23 St Louis Park MN 206 / 4513 160 / 1781 38 / 300 1:37:43
19322 Andy Pond M 40 Savage MN 207 / 4513 161 / 1781 36 / 528 1:37:44
22242 John Petersen M 22 St Anthony MN 208 / 4513 162 / 1781 39 / 300 1:37:45
21721 Timothy Bloomquist M 38 Shoreview MN 209 / 4513 163 / 1781 59 / 625 1:37:48
23463 Doug Prazak M 41 Inver Grove Hts MN 211 / 4513 164 / 1781 37 / 528 1:37:53
19229 Jonathan Thompson M 28 Little Canada MN 212 / 4513 165 / 1781 40 / 300 1:37:54
23917 Ricardo Flores M 42 St Paul MN 213 / 4513 166 / 1781 38 / 528 1:37:59
22918 Jacob Sherman M 28 Wayzata MN 214 / 4513 167 / 1781 41 / 300 1:38:04
19132 Denis Sakry-Lensing M 43 Elk River MN 216 / 4513 168 / 1781 39 / 528 1:38:10
23849 Pierre Tournier M 32 Golden Valley MN 218 / 4513 169 / 1781 60 / 625 1:38:11
20767 Jeff Cook M 41 Savage MN 220 / 4513 170 / 1781 40 / 528 1:38:27
24300 Douglas Franzwa M 36 Woodbury MN 222 / 4513 171 / 1781 61 / 625 1:38:32
21926 Perry Aasness M 51 Woodbury MN 223 / 4513 172 / 1781 24 / 231 1:38:37
20791 Steve Navis M 47 Oshkosh WI 225 / 4513 173 / 1781 41 / 528 1:38:42
20959 Alex Brekken M 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 226 / 4513 174 / 1781 42 / 528 1:38:45
19232 Chris Fitzharris M 34 St Cloud MN 227 / 4513 175 / 1781 62 / 625 1:38:50
19120 Nathan Meyer M 33 Minneapolis MN 228 / 4513 176 / 1781 63 / 625 1:38:56
24084 Elias Pastrana Navarro M 42 Columbia Hts MN 229 / 4513 177 / 1781 43 / 528 1:38:58
21783 Michael Fecht M 57 River Falls WI 230 / 4513 178 / 1781 25 / 231 1:39:02
22522 Brad Hurrle M 32 Rosemount MN 237 / 4513 179 / 1781 64 / 625 1:39:14
26735 Mark Jacobs M 38 Coon Rapids MN 238 / 4513 180 / 1781 65 / 625 1:39:15
26597 Jeremy Eaton M 44 Edina MN 239 / 4513 181 / 1781 44 / 528 1:39:16
21378 Drew Roddy M 33 Minnetonka MN 240 / 4513 182 / 1781 66 / 625 1:39:16
20052 Jake Von De Linde M 38 Roseville MN 241 / 4513 183 / 1781 67 / 625 1:39:17
20363 Jeff Martin M 35 Minneapolis MN 243 / 4513 184 / 1781 68 / 625 1:39:19
23549 Dave Kallenbach M 33 Woodbury MN 244 / 4513 185 / 1781 69 / 625 1:39:20
22985 Eddie Bregi M 13 Roseville MN 250 / 4513 186 / 1781 7 / 45 1:39:27
23878 Joe Otten M 43 Big Lake MN 251 / 4513 187 / 1781 45 / 528 1:39:30
26755 Randy Simpson M 53 Prior Lake MN 252 / 4513 188 / 1781 26 / 231 1:39:30
20636 Greg O'Brian M 54 St Cloud MN 253 / 4513 189 / 1781 27 / 231 1:39:30
22794 Steve Adam M 28 Minneapolis MN 255 / 4513 190 / 1781 42 / 300 1:39:36
21765 Alexander Garver M 30 Minneapolis MN 256 / 4513 191 / 1781 70 / 625 1:39:37
21083 Jeff Kava M 55 Barnesville MN 257 / 4513 192 / 1781 28 / 231 1:39:38
23228 Justin Frey M 28 Minneapolis MN 258 / 4513 193 / 1781 43 / 300 1:39:39
22171 Lee Ironside M 34 St Paul MN 261 / 4513 194 / 1781 71 / 625 1:39:49
25078 Brooks Helget M 44 Cokato MN 262 / 4513 195 / 1781 46 / 528 1:39:51
25038 Anthony Zerafa M 26 St Paul MN 264 / 4513 196 / 1781 44 / 300 1:39:55
23780 Daniel Hetchler M 49 River Falls WI 265 / 4513 197 / 1781 47 / 528 1:39:56
22865 Don Sullivan M 41 Minneapolis MN 267 / 4513 198 / 1781 48 / 528 1:40:01
26700 Ben Zhang M 29 Rochester MN 272 / 4513 199 / 1781 45 / 300 1:40:11
23581 Ian Silver-Ramp M 28 Minneapolis MN 273 / 4513 200 / 1781 46 / 300 1:40:11
26662 Douglas Lyle M 41 Beresford SD 274 / 4513 201 / 1781 49 / 528 1:40:11
24062 John Jambor M 46 Cottage Grove MN 276 / 4513 202 / 1781 50 / 528 1:40:13
23183 Kelly Meath M 30 Hugo MN 277 / 4513 203 / 1781 72 / 625 1:40:13
22535 Alvaro Serrano Gonzalez M 30 Minneapolis MN 278 / 4513 204 / 1781 73 / 625 1:40:14
21338 Nicholas Peterka M 28 Minneapolis MN 279 / 4513 205 / 1781 47 / 300 1:40:15
23180 Robert Dilla M 47 Ivner Grove Height MN 280 / 4513 206 / 1781 51 / 528 1:40:16
21170 Matt Johnson M 42 Minneapolis MN 281 / 4513 207 / 1781 52 / 528 1:40:16
23030 Joseph Garbina M 36 Bloomington MN 282 / 4513 208 / 1781 74 / 625 1:40:20
23504 Christopher McKinlay M 42 Victoria MN 283 / 4513 209 / 1781 53 / 528 1:40:23
23442 Eric McElrath M 29 Minneapolis MN 284 / 4513 210 / 1781 48 / 300 1:40:24
23378 Matt Boland M 29 Woodbury MN 285 / 4513 211 / 1781 49 / 300 1:40:24
26540 Mike Bireley M 37 Edina MN 287 / 4513 212 / 1781 75 / 625 1:40:26
24076 Jesse Pearson M 34 Minneapolis MN 288 / 4513 213 / 1781 76 / 625 1:40:28
23238 Rick Wolke M 25 Bloomington MN 289 / 4513 214 / 1781 50 / 300 1:40:31
21592 Lance Noska M 25 Mankato MN 290 / 4513 215 / 1781 51 / 300 1:40:32
23303 Zeeshan Syedain M 33 Minneapolis MN 291 / 4513 216 / 1781 77 / 625 1:40:32
19949 Jayson Wade M 30 Roseville MN 292 / 4513 217 / 1781 78 / 625 1:40:33
26574 Michael Asmus M 35 Stillwater MN 293 / 4513 218 / 1781 79 / 625 1:40:36
23446 Matthew Johnson M 21 Otsego MN 294 / 4513 219 / 1781 52 / 300 1:40:37
23575 Michael Bjornberg M 61 Minneapolis MN 296 / 4513 220 / 1781 1 / 44 1:40:38
21742 Jacob Loar M 24 St Paul MN 298 / 4513 221 / 1781 53 / 300 1:40:40
19387 David Fry M 43 Rochester MN 299 / 4513 222 / 1781 54 / 528 1:40:42
24118 Brian McLafferty M 35 St Paul MN 300 / 4513 223 / 1781 80 / 625 1:40:42
24061 Jim Hartje M 40 Eden Prairie MN 301 / 4513 224 / 1781 55 / 528 1:40:46
19804 Ryan Egan M 32 Minneapolis MN 306 / 4513 225 / 1781 81 / 625 1:40:59
20424 Panagiotes Nelson-Nikolaide M 33 Minneapolis MN 309 / 4513 226 / 1781 82 / 625 1:41:04
24204 Christopher Haley M 35 Minneapolis MN 311 / 4513 227 / 1781 83 / 625 1:41:10
23262 Brad Robb M 40 Rosemount MN 312 / 4513 228 / 1781 56 / 528 1:41:10
20690 Javin Olson M 38 Eden Prairie MN 314 / 4513 229 / 1781 84 / 625 1:41:12
19012 Todd Tetzlaff M 46 North Branch MN 315 / 4513 230 / 1781 57 / 528 1:41:12
22817 Ryan Pekarek M 29 Minneapolis MN 318 / 4513 231 / 1781 54 / 300 1:41:14
23318 Wes Amann M 38 Minneapolis MN 320 / 4513 232 / 1781 85 / 625 1:41:16
19573 Mike Reinhart M 46 St Paul MN 321 / 4513 233 / 1781 58 / 528 1:41:16
20058 Robby Cecil M 30 Burnsville MN 322 / 4513 234 / 1781 86 / 625 1:41:18
21531 Artie Paar M 46 Maple Grove MN 323 / 4513 235 / 1781 59 / 528 1:41:18
19795 Daniel Roberg M 28 Big Lake MN 324 / 4513 236 / 1781 55 / 300 1:41:19
23484 Deric Selchow M 39 Northfield MN 325 / 4513 237 / 1781 87 / 625 1:41:20
20459 Andrew Moritz M 29 St Louis Park MN 326 / 4513 238 / 1781 56 / 300 1:41:20
21842 Brett Krohn M 50 Monticello MN 327 / 4513 239 / 1781 29 / 231 1:41:22
24308 Matt Wiencek M 23 Minneapolis MN 331 / 4513 240 / 1781 57 / 300 1:41:26
23050 John Kriha M 40 New Prague MN 332 / 4513 241 / 1781 60 / 528 1:41:27
24027 George Schermerhorn M 30 Robbinsdale MN 333 / 4513 242 / 1781 88 / 625 1:41:30
21244 Alex Nowak M 24 Minneapolis MN 334 / 4513 243 / 1781 58 / 300 1:41:30
23087 Tim Griffis M 45 St Paul MN 335 / 4513 244 / 1781 61 / 528 1:41:34
19161 Chang Cho M 55 Lake Elmo MN 336 / 4513 245 / 1781 30 / 231 1:41:35
26734 George Schnepf M 53 Sartell MN 338 / 4513 246 / 1781 31 / 231 1:41:37
21434 Josh Schwartz M 26 Lakeville MN 339 / 4513 247 / 1781 59 / 300 1:41:41
20028 Jesse Mumm M 36 Minneapolis MN 342 / 4513 248 / 1781 89 / 625 1:41:45
19292 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 344 / 4513 249 / 1781 62 / 528 1:41:47
22687 Casey O'Brien M 33 Rochester MN 346 / 4513 250 / 1781 90 / 625 1:41:49
26670 Kirk Sherman M 58 Wayzata MN 348 / 4513 251 / 1781 32 / 231 1:41:53
22851 George Fiddler M 30 Minneapolis MN 349 / 4513 252 / 1781 91 / 625 1:41:53
22364 Matt Simenstad M 29 Richfield MN 350 / 4513 253 / 1781 60 / 300 1:41:55
22750 Brian Allison M 38 Cologne MN 351 / 4513 254 / 1781 92 / 625 1:41:56
20892 Colman Sutter M 30 St Paul MN 354 / 4513 255 / 1781 93 / 625 1:41:58
20008 Shawn Bertsch M 49 Hastings MN 356 / 4513 256 / 1781 63 / 528 1:41:59
23790 Alex Calof M 27 Minneapolis MN 357 / 4513 257 / 1781 61 / 300 1:42:00
23509 Dustin Phillips M 29 South Saint Paul MN 359 / 4513 258 / 1781 62 / 300 1:42:01
20952 Nathan Salzl M 15 Cold Spring MN 360 / 4513 259 / 1781 8 / 45 1:42:02
24073 Manuel Villagrana M 43 St Louis Park MN 361 / 4513 260 / 1781 64 / 528 1:42:02
22459 David Strohsack M 39 Waconia MN 362 / 4513 261 / 1781 94 / 625 1:42:03
20735 Dylan Schuller M 16 Inver Grove Hts MN 363 / 4513 262 / 1781 9 / 45 1:42:05
19181 Edward Phillips M 38 Minneapolis MN 366 / 4513 263 / 1781 95 / 625 1:42:08
23794 Martin Blel M 52 River Falls WI 367 / 4513 264 / 1781 33 / 231 1:42:09
22188 Mark Mickelson M 30 Minneapolis MN 369 / 4513 265 / 1781 96 / 625 1:42:12
23884 Joe Miller M 30 St Paul MN 370 / 4513 266 / 1781 97 / 625 1:42:14
23075 Brian Schmidt M 43 White Bear Lake MN 371 / 4513 267 / 1781 65 / 528 1:42:14
23497 Jeremy Spaeth M 38 Alexandria MN 372 / 4513 268 / 1781 98 / 625 1:42:17
23121 Jefferson Arredondo M 31 Prior Lake MN 374 / 4513 269 / 1781 99 / 625 1:42:20
23907 Mark Holtan M 35 Mendota Hts MN 375 / 4513 270 / 1781 100 / 625 1:42:22
23855 Robert Parsons M 42 Hudson WI 376 / 4513 271 / 1781 66 / 528 1:42:22
23767 Ryan Normandin M 37 Minneapolis MN 377 / 4513 272 / 1781 101 / 625 1:42:27
23583 Eric Ching M 42 St Paul MN 379 / 4513 273 / 1781 67 / 528 1:42:29
21465 Jim Chenhall M 56 Ames IA 380 / 4513 274 / 1781 34 / 231 1:42:33
20283 Casey Giordano M 23 Minneapolis MN 381 / 4513 275 / 1781 63 / 300 1:42:34
20661 Jason Gray M 40 Edina MN 382 / 4513 276 / 1781 68 / 528 1:42:36
20346 Victor Reiner M 50 Edina MN 385 / 4513 277 / 1781 35 / 231 1:42:40
23989 Jim Larson M 48 Maplewood MN 386 / 4513 278 / 1781 69 / 528 1:42:42
21547 Kevin Gust M 21 Minneapolis MN 387 / 4513 279 / 1781 64 / 300 1:42:42
21172 Jason Buffington M 46 Duluth MN 388 / 4513 280 / 1781 70 / 528 1:42:43
26531 Brent Herman M 38 Andover MN 391 / 4513 281 / 1781 102 / 625 1:42:45
21207 Nate Raabe M 27 Hutchinson MN 392 / 4513 282 / 1781 65 / 300 1:42:45
23645 Kyle Nordling M 13 Prior Lake MN 394 / 4513 283 / 1781 10 / 45 1:42:47
23644 Brian Nordling M 44 Prior Lake MN 395 / 4513 284 / 1781 71 / 528 1:42:47
23244 Glenn Jackola M 36 St Paul MN 396 / 4513 285 / 1781 103 / 625 1:42:48
20056 John Vanderheyden M 55 Austin TX 399 / 4513 286 / 1781 36 / 231 1:42:54
24307 Craig Carlson M 49 Maple Grove MN 403 / 4513 287 / 1781 72 / 528 1:42:56
21828 Tony Lubs M 40 Eagan MN 407 / 4513 288 / 1781 73 / 528 1:43:00
23227 Barry Seymour M 43 Andover MN 408 / 4513 289 / 1781 74 / 528 1:43:01
23900 Kurt Becker M 49 Afton MN 410 / 4513 290 / 1781 75 / 528 1:43:04
23977 Lance Hauge M 44 Minneapolis MN 411 / 4513 291 / 1781 76 / 528 1:43:05
23035 Kyle Caffero M 28 Chicago IL 413 / 4513 292 / 1781 66 / 300 1:43:06
22104 Nate Schraan M 31 Minneapolis MN 415 / 4513 293 / 1781 104 / 625 1:43:08
20772 Bryan Hanson M 36 Plymouth MN 417 / 4513 294 / 1781 105 / 625 1:43:11
24195 Jason Hirsch M 36 Blaine MN 418 / 4513 295 / 1781 106 / 625 1:43:11
20630 Quan Dang M 44 Apple Valley MN 419 / 4513 296 / 1781 77 / 528 1:43:13
21134 Craig Wittwer M 32 Rochester MN 420 / 4513 297 / 1781 107 / 625 1:43:14
22549 Brandon Deml M 26 Minneapolis MN 421 / 4513 298 / 1781 67 / 300 1:43:16
22445 Alex Sand M 27 Minneapolis MN 422 / 4513 299 / 1781 68 / 300 1:43:16
20340 Tim Davis M 50 Little Canada MN 423 / 4513 300 / 1781 37 / 231 1:43:17
20121 Noah Flynn M 17 Duluth MN 424 / 4513 301 / 1781 11 / 45 1:43:18
24276 Zachary Marble M 17 Duluth MN 425 / 4513 302 / 1781 12 / 45 1:43:18
21491 Matthew Flatland M 37 Elk River MN 426 / 4513 303 / 1781 108 / 625 1:43:18
22218 Jeff Viestenz M 42 Winona MN 427 / 4513 304 / 1781 78 / 528 1:43:20
24199 Joe O'Brien M 22 Chaska MN 428 / 4513 305 / 1781 69 / 300 1:43:20
22414 Scott Pelletier M 25 Stillwater MN 430 / 4513 306 / 1781 70 / 300 1:43:23
22262 Zane Kotschevar M 25 Minneapolis MN 431 / 4513 307 / 1781 71 / 300 1:43:24
19681 Mark Grams M 38 Coon Rapids MN 432 / 4513 308 / 1781 109 / 625 1:43:25
22703 Wesley Hull M 49 Battle Lake MN 433 / 4513 309 / 1781 79 / 528 1:43:26
23141 Gregory Kuehne M 30 North Saint Paul MN 434 / 4513 310 / 1781 110 / 625 1:43:26
20900 Dave Stromberg M 41 Arden Hills MN 435 / 4513 311 / 1781 80 / 528 1:43:27
23826 Bill Minge M 64 Minneapolis MN 436 / 4513 312 / 1781 2 / 44 1:43:27
23516 Alex Scholl M 34 Woodbury MN 439 / 4513 313 / 1781 111 / 625 1:43:31
23679 Ed Lauer M 63 Farmington MN 440 / 4513 314 / 1781 3 / 44 1:43:33
20102 Peter Kurachek M 30 Minnetonka MN 441 / 4513 315 / 1781 112 / 625 1:43:33
20351 Mike McClure M 43 Apple Valley MN 443 / 4513 316 / 1781 81 / 528 1:43:33
23354 Brian Shimley M 48 Eden Prairie MN 444 / 4513 317 / 1781 82 / 528 1:43:34
20602 Peter Surdo M 38 Minneapolis MN 446 / 4513 318 / 1781 113 / 625 1:43:35
23307 Andrew Selseth M 25 Woodbury MN 449 / 4513 319 / 1781 72 / 300 1:43:38
25018 Rob Levitz M 50 Bovey MN 450 / 4513 320 / 1781 38 / 231 1:43:39
23520 Jeffrey Urbano M 25 Newport MN 451 / 4513 321 / 1781 73 / 300 1:43:40
21161 Ryan Deiter M 24 Rochester MN 452 / 4513 322 / 1781 74 / 300 1:43:42
23881 John Traul M 64 Edina MN 454 / 4513 323 / 1781 4 / 44 1:43:44
21838 Michael Yandrasits M 51 Hastings MN 456 / 4513 324 / 1781 39 / 231 1:43:44
21792 Lance Maly M 49 Medina MN 459 / 4513 325 / 1781 83 / 528 1:43:47
20564 Chris Ferguson M 38 Minneapolis MN 461 / 4513 326 / 1781 114 / 625 1:43:50
20811 Jake Cash M 29 Harris MN 462 / 4513 327 / 1781 75 / 300 1:43:50
26550 Perry Howell M 59 Prior Lake MN 463 / 4513 328 / 1781 40 / 231 1:43:51
20160 Joseph Baron M 37 Apple Valley MN 466 / 4513 329 / 1781 115 / 625 1:43:53
23630 Jeff Nevenhoven M 47 Big Lake MN 469 / 4513 330 / 1781 84 / 528 1:43:58
20756 Christopher Schaaf M 32 St Paul MN 470 / 4513 331 / 1781 116 / 625 1:44:00
23481 Dewey Josephson M 31 St Paul MN 472 / 4513 332 / 1781 117 / 625 1:44:03
21163 Mark Commerford M 57 Fridley MN 473 / 4513 333 / 1781 41 / 231 1:44:05
20488 Matthew Brix M 39 Minneapolis MN 478 / 4513 334 / 1781 118 / 625 1:44:11
22316 Joseph Petrulo M 25 Minneapolis MN 479 / 4513 335 / 1781 76 / 300 1:44:12
20486 Josh Brix M 37 Minneapolis MN 481 / 4513 336 / 1781 119 / 625 1:44:13
19106 Ralf Hermann M 47 Maplewood MN 483 / 4513 337 / 1781 85 / 528 1:44:13
22854 Luke Peterson M 16 Young America MN 484 / 4513 338 / 1781 13 / 45 1:44:14
22841 Isaiah Knudten M 17 Glencoe MN 485 / 4513 339 / 1781 14 / 45 1:44:14
23748 Todd Wright M 51 Lakeville MN 486 / 4513 340 / 1781 42 / 231 1:44:17
22771 Greg Frenzel M 40 St Paul MN 488 / 4513 341 / 1781 86 / 528 1:44:19
23409 Jim McGuire M 26 St Paul MN 489 / 4513 342 / 1781 77 / 300 1:44:19
23607 Jeremy Adelmann M 38 Maple Grove MN 491 / 4513 343 / 1781 120 / 625 1:44:20
20128 Kevin Lauver M 53 Sterling AK 492 / 4513 344 / 1781 43 / 231 1:44:22
19682 Peter Kirwin M 33 Minneapolis MN 493 / 4513 345 / 1781 121 / 625 1:44:22
23588 Bradon Dreyer M 35 Minneapolis MN 494 / 4513 346 / 1781 122 / 625 1:44:24
22403 Ted Sylvester M 46 Rogers MN 495 / 4513 347 / 1781 87 / 528 1:44:29
21822 Joel Bergeland M 30 Minnetonka MN 496 / 4513 348 / 1781 123 / 625 1:44:33
22573 Nicholas Stuber M 30 Maple Grove MN 497 / 4513 349 / 1781 124 / 625 1:44:35
23090 Eugen Ghenciu M 39 Menomonie WI 498 / 4513 350 / 1781 125 / 625 1:44:35
20873 David Rasmusson M 47 Shakopee MN 500 / 4513 351 / 1781 88 / 528 1:44:36
23486 McLanahan Stevens M 37 Chaska MN 501 / 4513 352 / 1781 126 / 625 1:44:36
24215 Rajon Anderson M 29 Minneapolis MN 502 / 4513 353 / 1781 78 / 300 1:44:37
13799 Jack Lawder M 17 Mendota Hts MN 503 / 4513 354 / 1781 15 / 45 1:44:38
13648 Nick Forslund M 17 St Paul MN 505 / 4513 355 / 1781 16 / 45 1:44:39
20281 Matthew Bartkowicz M 31 Maplewood MN 506 / 4513 356 / 1781 127 / 625 1:44:40
23574 Tom Pfotenhauer M 38 Woodbury MN 507 / 4513 357 / 1781 128 / 625 1:44:41
19365 Kerry Vohnoutka M 23 Carlton MN 508 / 4513 358 / 1781 79 / 300 1:44:42
19937 Karl Bradford M 52 Oakdale MN 510 / 4513 359 / 1781 44 / 231 1:44:46
22585 Alex Schad M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 511 / 4513 360 / 1781 89 / 528 1:44:46
23815 Peter Douglass M 27 Maple Grove MN 512 / 4513 361 / 1781 80 / 300 1:44:46
19314 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 513 / 4513 362 / 1781 90 / 528 1:44:47
20883 Mike Joseph M 31 Plymouth MN 515 / 4513 363 / 1781 129 / 625 1:44:48
21677 Joel Fuller M 46 Minneapolis MN 516 / 4513 364 / 1781 91 / 528 1:44:48
22000 Jeff Hearon M 37 Victoria MN 518 / 4513 365 / 1781 130 / 625 1:44:50
23594 Andrew Hahn M 30 St Paul MN 519 / 4513 366 / 1781 131 / 625 1:44:52
22779 David Thompson M 45 Howard Lake MN 521 / 4513 367 / 1781 92 / 528 1:44:52
23848 Dave Dorn M 57 Minnetonka MN 525 / 4513 368 / 1781 45 / 231 1:44:56
23212 Henry Snider M 14 St Paul MN 526 / 4513 369 / 1781 17 / 45 1:44:56
26654 Tim Jette M 48 Maple Grove MN 528 / 4513 370 / 1781 93 / 528 1:44:57
23969 Guthrie Kellom M 36 Hopkins MN 529 / 4513 371 / 1781 132 / 625 1:44:57
23731 Robert McElroy M 56 St Paul MN 531 / 4513 372 / 1781 46 / 231 1:45:00
22432 Shawn Bromeland M 42 White Bear Lake MN 533 / 4513 373 / 1781 94 / 528 1:45:03
19576 Casey Schmidt M 46 Maple Grove MN 534 / 4513 374 / 1781 95 / 528 1:45:05
19762 Chris Trailer M 33 Edina MN 535 / 4513 375 / 1781 133 / 625 1:45:06
20585 Ben Priem M 43 Eau Claire WI 536 / 4513 376 / 1781 96 / 528 1:45:06
19653 Nick Lafleur M 29 Fridley MN 538 / 4513 377 / 1781 81 / 300 1:45:08
21227 Brett Masica M 49 Edina MN 539 / 4513 378 / 1781 97 / 528 1:45:10
26657 Jason Polikowsky M 31 Superior WI 540 / 4513 379 / 1781 134 / 625 1:45:10
23596 Steve St Jacque M 51 Inver Grove Hts MN 541 / 4513 380 / 1781 47 / 231 1:45:13
21523 Aaron Groth M 39 Champlin MN 543 / 4513 381 / 1781 135 / 625 1:45:13
20285 Jacob Michaelson M 28 Dodge Center MN 544 / 4513 382 / 1781 82 / 300 1:45:15
19034 Bradley Sundick M 33 Edina MN 545 / 4513 383 / 1781 136 / 625 1:45:20
20905 Travis Tacheny M 31 Eagan MN 546 / 4513 384 / 1781 137 / 625 1:45:21
20559 Kyle Norman M 29 Oakdale MN 548 / 4513 385 / 1781 83 / 300 1:45:22
20707 Matt Laue M 26 Minneapolis MN 549 / 4513 386 / 1781 84 / 300 1:45:23
21607 James Braasch M 44 Brooklyn Park MN 550 / 4513 387 / 1781 98 / 528 1:45:23
24149 Patrick Shaw M 24 St Paul MN 552 / 4513 388 / 1781 85 / 300 1:45:25
24126 Phil Albu M 23 Rochester MN 553 / 4513 389 / 1781 86 / 300 1:45:26
22964 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 554 / 4513 390 / 1781 99 / 528 1:45:29
21729 Jeremy Washek M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 556 / 4513 391 / 1781 138 / 625 1:45:31
21352 Christophe Lenglet M 35 Shoreview MN 559 / 4513 392 / 1781 139 / 625 1:45:33
24005 Ryan Eggenberger M 34 Rochester MN 560 / 4513 393 / 1781 140 / 625 1:45:34
19689 Fred Goodrie M 32 Red Wing MN 562 / 4513 394 / 1781 141 / 625 1:45:37
20256 James Houseworth M 34 Minneapolis MN 563 / 4513 395 / 1781 142 / 625 1:45:42
23140 Eric Lamott M 50 Woodbury MN 564 / 4513 396 / 1781 48 / 231 1:45:43
22299 Michael Schlecht M 51 Minneapolis MN 565 / 4513 397 / 1781 49 / 231 1:45:45
21900 Tom Lyscio M 25 Minneapolis MN 566 / 4513 398 / 1781 87 / 300 1:45:49
21335 John-Paul Jacobson M 39 Lino Lakes MN 567 / 4513 399 / 1781 143 / 625 1:45:50
25056 Unknown Runner M N/A 568 / 4513 400 / 1781 1 / 5 1:45:55
23697 Jonathan Ostazeski M 25 Richfield MN 570 / 4513 401 / 1781 88 / 300 1:45:56
26590 Matthew Abeln M 38 St Paul MN 571 / 4513 402 / 1781 144 / 625 1:45:56
21736 Douglas Alano Simonetto M 32 Rochester MN 572 / 4513 403 / 1781 145 / 625 1:45:56
19725 Unknown Runner M N/A 573 / 4513 404 / 1781 2 / 5 1:45:56
23429 Anthony Anderson M 35 Edina MN 575 / 4513 405 / 1781 146 / 625 1:46:02
21049 Jacob Dettmann M 34 Minneapolis MN 576 / 4513 406 / 1781 147 / 625 1:46:02
19391 William Gallagher M 46 St Michael MN 579 / 4513 407 / 1781 100 / 528 1:46:06
21229 Chad Heer M 42 St Paul MN 580 / 4513 408 / 1781 101 / 528 1:46:06
24152 Scott Lundberg M 31 St Louis Park MN 581 / 4513 409 / 1781 148 / 625 1:46:06
23345 Kevin Sathre M 59 Chaska MN 582 / 4513 410 / 1781 50 / 231 1:46:10
23390 Jeffery Matuza M 48 Maple Grove MN 583 / 4513 411 / 1781 102 / 528 1:46:10
22914 Joe May M 39 Plymouth MN 585 / 4513 412 / 1781 149 / 625 1:46:14
21857 Mike Lavin M 44 Hastings MN 587 / 4513 413 / 1781 103 / 528 1:46:17
19965 David Brown M 43 Eden Prairie MN 588 / 4513 414 / 1781 104 / 528 1:46:18
20520 Douglas Turk M 35 Eden Prairie MN 590 / 4513 415 / 1781 150 / 625 1:46:21
21413 Ryan Prince M 43 St Paul MN 591 / 4513 416 / 1781 105 / 528 1:46:23
22896 Brian Whittlef M 35 Faribault MN 593 / 4513 417 / 1781 151 / 625 1:46:25
26733 Micah Birkholz M 37 Stillwater MN 597 / 4513 418 / 1781 152 / 625 1:46:27
23109 Jake Karwoski M 33 Scandia MN 598 / 4513 419 / 1781 153 / 625 1:46:28
20759 Jerry Denhartog M 57 Clear Lake IA 602 / 4513 420 / 1781 51 / 231 1:46:29
21256 Michael Franklin M 47 Delano MN 605 / 4513 421 / 1781 106 / 528 1:46:30
20603 Thiago Milech De Assunc M 30 Rochester MN 607 / 4513 422 / 1781 154 / 625 1:46:34
22180 Frantisek Zebra M 33 Minneapolis MN 610 / 4513 423 / 1781 155 / 625 1:46:45
10975 Brett Kondes M 44 Minneapolis MN 611 / 4513 424 / 1781 107 / 528 1:46:45
21544 Nathan Metzinger M 41 Woodbury MN 614 / 4513 425 / 1781 108 / 528 1:46:49
20731 Steve Beckwith M 46 Inver Grove Hts MN 615 / 4513 426 / 1781 109 / 528 1:46:49
23156 Nick Chalmers M 30 Minneapolis MN 616 / 4513 427 / 1781 156 / 625 1:46:49
20703 Eric Hjerpe M 43 Prior Lake MN 619 / 4513 428 / 1781 110 / 528 1:46:56
24181 Anthony Verderame M 23 Excelsior MN 620 / 4513 429 / 1781 89 / 300 1:46:57
20350 Mark Mullenmeister M 37 Blaine MN 621 / 4513 430 / 1781 157 / 625 1:46:58
21128 Andrew Pederson M 27 Minneapolis MN 623 / 4513 431 / 1781 90 / 300 1:46:59
20040 Bronson Shepherd M 26 Plymouth MN 626 / 4513 432 / 1781 91 / 300 1:47:05
20746 Kent Karls M 30 Minneapolis MN 628 / 4513 433 / 1781 158 / 625 1:47:07
21510 Doran Jenkins M 43 Cosmos MN 629 / 4513 434 / 1781 111 / 528 1:47:08
23202 Ryan Hallermann M 33 Watertown MN 630 / 4513 435 / 1781 159 / 625 1:47:08
23729 Dean Avery M 45 Woodbury MN 631 / 4513 436 / 1781 112 / 528 1:47:11
23930 Matthew Laue M 46 Robbinsdale MN 634 / 4513 437 / 1781 113 / 528 1:47:13
22569 Brian Grove M 42 Minneapolis MN 636 / 4513 438 / 1781 114 / 528 1:47:14
22882 Troy Hanson M 48 New Prague MN 637 / 4513 439 / 1781 115 / 528 1:47:14
21689 Jamwa Rian M 45 Minneapolis MN 638 / 4513 440 / 1781 116 / 528 1:47:15
20151 Christopher Anderson M 27 Edina MN 639 / 4513 441 / 1781 92 / 300 1:47:15
22266 Mike Leiss M 37 Minneapolis MN 643 / 4513 442 / 1781 160 / 625 1:47:19
23615 Javier Alcaide Garcia M 33 Robbinsdale MN 644 / 4513 443 / 1781 161 / 625 1:47:20
23992 Dan Kerr M 39 Minnetonka MN 647 / 4513 444 / 1781 162 / 625 1:47:24
19506 Steven Davis M 36 Minneapolis MN 648 / 4513 445 / 1781 163 / 625 1:47:24
23972 Eric Ostermeier M 45 Minneapolis MN 649 / 4513 446 / 1781 117 / 528 1:47:27
23248 Joseph Daniski M 38 Minnetonka MN 650 / 4513 447 / 1781 164 / 625 1:47:32
22172 Jonathan Zimmerman M 40 St Paul MN 653 / 4513 448 / 1781 118 / 528 1:47:36
21591 Daniel Cuddihy M 47 River Falls WI 655 / 4513 449 / 1781 119 / 528 1:47:37
22908 Thomas Weinholzer M 46 Lino Lakes MN 658 / 4513 450 / 1781 120 / 528 1:47:40
21199 Ryan Moorse M 30 Shakopee MN 661 / 4513 451 / 1781 165 / 625 1:47:43
20386 Andrew Maas M 36 Brooklyn Park MN 662 / 4513 452 / 1781 166 / 625 1:47:43
20734 Robert Laue M 54 St Louis Park MN 663 / 4513 453 / 1781 52 / 231 1:47:43
23292 Dan McMaster M 42 Woodbury MN 664 / 4513 454 / 1781 121 / 528 1:47:44
21489 Matt Marks M 38 Duluth MN 667 / 4513 455 / 1781 167 / 625 1:47:44
23534 David Summers M 32 Bloomington MN 668 / 4513 456 / 1781 168 / 625 1:47:45
22737 Dean Luehrs M 14 Shakopee MN 673 / 4513 457 / 1781 18 / 45 1:47:49
22777 Ben Wacker M 39 Minnetonka MN 675 / 4513 458 / 1781 169 / 625 1:47:50
20757 Jon Fogarty M 42 Pequot Lakes MN 676 / 4513 459 / 1781 122 / 528 1:47:50
19095 John Devine M 60 Shakopee MN 677 / 4513 460 / 1781 5 / 44 1:47:53
22003 Joshua Kugel M 15 Woodbury MN 678 / 4513 461 / 1781 19 / 45 1:47:54
20639 Adam Hjerpe M 44 Savage MN 680 / 4513 462 / 1781 123 / 528 1:47:54
24018 Brian Hunn M 31 Kasson MN 681 / 4513 463 / 1781 170 / 625 1:47:55
22911 Kent Kolstad M 44 Bloomington MN 683 / 4513 464 / 1781 124 / 528 1:47:55
22560 Tristan Lipkie M 28 Maple Grove MN 684 / 4513 465 / 1781 93 / 300 1:47:58
21286 Dave Eisenmann M 43 Shorewood MN 688 / 4513 466 / 1781 125 / 528 1:48:04
24117 Ben Stegeman M 37 Coon Rapids MN 690 / 4513 467 / 1781 171 / 625 1:48:06
21386 Daniel Fritzen M 38 Prior Lake MN 691 / 4513 468 / 1781 172 / 625 1:48:08
24171 Chris Platcek M 27 Two Harbors MN 693 / 4513 469 / 1781 94 / 300 1:48:09
21569 Andrew Fullenkamp M 30 Minneapolis MN 694 / 4513 470 / 1781 173 / 625 1:48:10
22331 Michael Morrell M 37 St Paul MN 695 / 4513 471 / 1781 174 / 625 1:48:12
21178 Ryan Wateland M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 696 / 4513 472 / 1781 126 / 528 1:48:12
20292 James Bell M 46 Eden Prairie MN 700 / 4513 473 / 1781 127 / 528 1:48:17
14520 Jim Staib M 43 St Louis Park MN 701 / 4513 474 / 1781 128 / 528 1:48:18
21027 Jake Granholm M 33 Minneapolis MN 705 / 4513 475 / 1781 175 / 625 1:48:24
21302 Andre Trawick M 31 Minneapolis MN 706 / 4513 476 / 1781 176 / 625 1:48:24
24108 David Neumann M 29 Isanti MN 707 / 4513 477 / 1781 95 / 300 1:48:26
21125 Lee Fast M 27 Mountain Lake MN 710 / 4513 478 / 1781 96 / 300 1:48:29
22069 Scott Hawks M 40 Excelsior MN 711 / 4513 479 / 1781 129 / 528 1:48:30
23611 Robb Kennedy M 40 Monticello MN 714 / 4513 480 / 1781 130 / 528 1:48:32
22418 Matthew Ylvisaker M 42 Edina MN 715 / 4513 481 / 1781 131 / 528 1:48:33
20362 Matthew Pease M 41 Crystal MN 717 / 4513 482 / 1781 132 / 528 1:48:37
23217 Jeff Sloan M 47 Eden Prairie MN 718 / 4513 483 / 1781 133 / 528 1:48:38
21944 Lee Steichen M 47 Eden Prairie MN 720 / 4513 484 / 1781 134 / 528 1:48:39
23721 Ryan Holzwarth M 39 Jamestown ND 721 / 4513 485 / 1781 177 / 625 1:48:39
19233 Chris Whitehill M 42 Farmington MN 723 / 4513 486 / 1781 135 / 528 1:48:40
21315 Eric Resler M 44 Circle Pines MN 725 / 4513 487 / 1781 136 / 528 1:48:43
20916 Joshua Barrett M 39 Circle Pines MN 727 / 4513 488 / 1781 178 / 625 1:48:44
23683 Brian Thone M 31 Eden Prairie MN 728 / 4513 489 / 1781 179 / 625 1:48:45
24116 Ryan Olson M 26 Minneapolis MN 729 / 4513 490 / 1781 97 / 300 1:48:49
19514 Mike Vad M 40 Forest Lake MN 730 / 4513 491 / 1781 137 / 528 1:48:50
23743 Scott Krynski M 53 Eden Prairie MN 733 / 4513 492 / 1781 53 / 231 1:48:52
21806 Denton Warne M 39 Minneaplis MN 734 / 4513 493 / 1781 180 / 625 1:48:54
26617 John Holmstrom M 47 Savage MN 735 / 4513 494 / 1781 138 / 528 1:48:55
23001 Terrence Miller M 57 Eagan MN 740 / 4513 495 / 1781 54 / 231 1:48:59
23355 Christopher Solberg M 45 Inver Grove Hts MN 741 / 4513 496 / 1781 139 / 528 1:49:01
22515 Brian Severin M 34 Stacy MN 744 / 4513 497 / 1781 181 / 625 1:49:04
20739 David Weetman M 46 Long Lake MN 745 / 4513 498 / 1781 140 / 528 1:49:05
19116 Michael Moilanen M 37 Minneapolis MN 749 / 4513 499 / 1781 182 / 625 1:49:06
20432 Joey Gerend M 51 Menota Heights MN 750 / 4513 500 / 1781 55 / 231 1:49:07
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]