Burger King Mandeville -
Mandeville, MN
10/25/2015

race logo










					
                      BURGER KING MANDEVILLE 5K & 7K
                     Burger King Caledonia, Mandeville
                         Sunday, October 25, 2015

                    ********** 7K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  7256 Britnie Dixon       F  16 VERE TECHNICAL HIG 00:29:06 
    2  7222 Danielle James      F  26 G.C. FOSTER COLLEG 00:29:13 
    3  7196 Teresha Jacobs      F  18 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH S 00:29:57 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  7073 Dwayne Graham       M  30 SEEK BOOKS         00:23:26 
    2  7223 Oshane Archibald    M  23 G.C. FOSTER COLLEG 00:23:29 
    3  7327 Damion Bent         M  29 MAXIMUM AEROBIC TR 00:23:40 


        ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7038 Aaliyah Stewart     F  14 HYDEL HIGH SCHOOL         00:30:11 

                  ********** MALE Ages 10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7225 Rushane Fullerton   M  14 MUNRO COLLEGE             00:25:49 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7256 Britnie Dixon       F  16 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOO 00:29:01 

                  ********** MALE Ages 15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7093 Thaleetio Green     M  17 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL      00:24:00 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7222 Danielle James      F  26 G.C. FOSTER COLLEGE       00:29:13 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7223 Oshane Archibald    M  23 G.C. FOSTER COLLEGE       00:23:20 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7072 Arieta Martin       F  35 SEEK BOOKS                00:32:41 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7073 Dwayne Graham       M  30 SEEK BOOKS                00:23:26 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7067 Karlene Blagrove    F  44 PACER'S RUNNING CLUB      00:32:41 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7124 Barrington Graham   M  49                           00:25:09 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7319 Sharon Stewart-Edwa F  54 BODY BY KURT              00:41:52 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7149 Maxim Vernon        M  50 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB        00:29:22 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7069 Gleneta Kenyon      F  61 PACER'S RUNNING CLUB      00:40:14 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  7221 David Rowe          M  62 FLOW RUNNING CLUB         00:32:59 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 7K RUN - MALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:07:46 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL          (  25:34)
========================================
  1    24:00   7093 Thaleetio Green     M 17 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL           
  2    25:04   7097 Keenan Lawrence     M 15 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL           
  3    25:37   7101 Kyle Morgan         M 18 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL           
  4    26:15   7109 Oniel Williams      M 17 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL           
  5    26:50   7094 Joel Jean Pierre    M 17 ST. JAGO HIGH SCHOOL           

  2. 2:10:50 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL       (  26:10)
========================================
  1    25:07   7212 Christopher Humphery M 15 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  2    25:23   7219 Amil Thomas         M 18 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  3    25:46   7214 Evroy Johnson       M 18 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  4    27:11   7208 Shamar Deacon       M 17 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  5    27:23   7217 Romain Powell       M 18 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        

  3. 2:12:08 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL(  26:26)
========================================
  1    24:38   7015 Daniel Glave        M 19 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  2    25:13   7026 Rajay Walker        M 18 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  3    26:49   7021 Shaqville Onfroy    M 17 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  4    27:30   7018 Shamar Legister     M 18 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  5    27:58   7019 Javion Lewis        M 18 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 7K RUN - FEMALE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:34:44 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL    (  30:57)
========================================
  1    29:01   7256 Britnie Dixon       F 16 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL     
  2    30:14   7260 Krisann Plummer     F 14 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL     
  3    31:05   7257 Alithia Ferron      F 18 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL     
  4    31:44   7259 Kayceann Plummer    F 17 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL     
  5    32:40   7255 Monique Campbell    F 16 VERE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL     

  2. 2:36:14 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL(  31:15)
========================================
  1    30:23   7009 Shaneeka Reid       F 14 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  2    30:29   7008 Chrissani May       F 16 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  3    30:53   7010 Megan Thompson      F 16 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  4    31:44   7011 Mellisa Tyme        F 18 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  5    32:45   7005 Brittney Campbell   F 15 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 

  3. 2:38:05 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL       (  31:37)
========================================
  1    29:55   7196 Teresha Jacobs      F 18 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  2    30:55   7187 Cemore Donald       F 14 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  3    32:00   7186 Jeima Davis         F 15 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  4    32:01   7191 Kayann Green        F 14 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL        
  5    33:14   7193 Aneisha Ingram      F 15 EDWIN ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL