Richfield, MN
11/7/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 110 (48 men, 62 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
285 Jacob Zanker M 16 1 / 110 1 / 46 1 / 5 16:50
173 Graham Maas M 15 Plymouth MN 2 / 110 2 / 46 2 / 5 17:48
120 Ryan Bjornstal M 20 River Falls WI 3 / 110 3 / 46 1 / 7 17:51
274 Travis Van Neste M 42 Excelsior MN 4 / 110 4 / 46 1 / 8 19:07
106 Blair Aakre M 39 Rosemount MN 5 / 110 5 / 46 1 / 15 19:11
291 Dan Schmitt M 32 6 / 110 6 / 46 2 / 15 19:28
122 Michael Bowman M 37 Eagan MN 7 / 110 7 / 46 3 / 15 19:49
185 John V. Peters M 46 Prior Lake MN 8 / 110 8 / 46 2 / 8 19:59
288 Mary McGroy-Usset F 58 9 / 110 1 / 62 1 / 7 20:21
121 Annie Bodeau F 24 Edina MN 10 / 110 2 / 62 1 / 13 20:42
265 Michael Steilen M 42 Minneapolis MN 11 / 110 9 / 46 3 / 8 20:44
190 Miguel Salinas M 32 Eden Prairie MN 12 / 110 10 / 46 4 / 15 21:31
143 Kristopher Gerber M 38 Minneapolis MN 13 / 110 11 / 46 5 / 15 21:42
282 Laura Wolles F 25 North Mankato MN 14 / 110 3 / 62 2 / 13 22:09
155 Jami John F 23 Morris MN 15 / 110 4 / 62 3 / 13 23:17
289 Angela North F 42 16 / 110 5 / 62 1 / 10 23:41
270 Allison Thomley F 41 Prairie Farm WI 17 / 110 6 / 62 2 / 10 23:48
128 Blake Carter M 13 Eagan MN 18 / 110 12 / 46 3 / 5 23:54
150 Lindsey Heiserman F 31 Eden Prairie MN 19 / 110 7 / 62 1 / 23 23:59
131 Avery Cloud F 18 Coon Rapids MN 20 / 110 8 / 62 1 / 4 24:17
156 Kimberly Johnson F 40 Eagan MN 21 / 110 9 / 62 3 / 10 24:22
275 Graham Wagner M 24 Richfield MN 22 / 110 13 / 46 2 / 7 24:29
110 Christine Anderson F 49 Minneapolis MN 23 / 110 10 / 62 4 / 10 24:35
139 Jody Digrazia F 53 Richfield MN 24 / 110 11 / 62 2 / 7 24:40
2 Tom Couillard M 66 White Bear Lake MN 25 / 110 14 / 46 1 / 3 24:58
178 Jessie Noid F 33 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 110 12 / 62 2 / 23 24:59
175 Jim Nelson M 35 Rosemount MN 27 / 110 15 / 46 6 / 15 24:59
179 Peggy Noid F 57 Marshalltown IA 28 / 110 13 / 62 3 / 7 25:00
154 Katy Jenkins F 23 St. Paul MN 29 / 110 14 / 62 4 / 13 25:16
130 Paul Carter M 40 Eagan MN 30 / 110 16 / 46 4 / 8 25:23
119 Carl Bjornsal M 59 River Falls MN 31 / 110 17 / 46 1 / 7 25:33
151 Samantha Holland F 30 Bloomington MN 32 / 110 15 / 62 3 / 23 25:35
287 Joe Usset M 29 33 / 110 18 / 46 3 / 7 25:41
152 Anna Hoppe F 42 Richfield MN 34 / 110 16 / 62 5 / 10 26:00
263 Don Soule M 66 Rosemount MN 35 / 110 19 / 46 2 / 3 26:16
163 Jean Langehough F 61 Bloomington MN 36 / 110 17 / 62 1 / 5 26:37
134 Jan Daker F 68 Apple Valley MN 37 / 110 18 / 62 2 / 5 26:38
264 Andrew Stark M 30 Victoria MN 38 / 110 20 / 46 7 / 15 26:58
158 Scott Knudsen M 39 Richfield MN 39 / 110 21 / 46 8 / 15 27:02
187 Vern Quast M 49 St Bonifacius MN 40 / 110 22 / 46 5 / 8 27:06
146 Teresa Gonia F 24 White Bear Lake MN 41 / 110 19 / 62 5 / 13 27:22
1003 N/A 42 / 110 1 / 2 1 / 2 27:28
266 Stefanie Strusz F 39 Cottage Grove MN 43 / 110 20 / 62 4 / 23 27:31
149 Drew Hallman M 39 Minneapolis MN 44 / 110 23 / 46 9 / 15 27:37
129 Laura Carter F 33 Eagan MN 45 / 110 21 / 62 5 / 23 27:46
168 Austin Lott M 9 Prior Lake MN 46 / 110 24 / 46 4 / 5 27:51
167 Brian Lodermeier M 37 Chelsea MA 47 / 110 25 / 46 10 / 15 27:55
160 Michael Kuchta M 57 St. Paul MN 48 / 110 26 / 46 2 / 7 28:00
111 Eric Austin M 29 Bloomington MN 49 / 110 27 / 46 4 / 7 28:21
113 Tim Austin M 32 Crystal MN 50 / 110 28 / 46 11 / 15 28:22
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]