Richfield, MN
11/7/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 110 (48 men, 62 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
285 Jacob Zanker M 16 1 / 110 1 / 46 1 / 5 16:50
173 Graham Maas M 15 Plymouth MN 2 / 110 2 / 46 2 / 5 17:48
120 Ryan Bjornstal M 20 River Falls WI 3 / 110 3 / 46 1 / 7 17:51
274 Travis Van Neste M 42 Excelsior MN 4 / 110 4 / 46 1 / 8 19:07
106 Blair Aakre M 39 Rosemount MN 5 / 110 5 / 46 1 / 15 19:11
291 Dan Schmitt M 32 6 / 110 6 / 46 2 / 15 19:28
122 Michael Bowman M 37 Eagan MN 7 / 110 7 / 46 3 / 15 19:49
185 John V. Peters M 46 Prior Lake MN 8 / 110 8 / 46 2 / 8 19:59
265 Michael Steilen M 42 Minneapolis MN 11 / 110 9 / 46 3 / 8 20:44
190 Miguel Salinas M 32 Eden Prairie MN 12 / 110 10 / 46 4 / 15 21:31
143 Kristopher Gerber M 38 Minneapolis MN 13 / 110 11 / 46 5 / 15 21:42
128 Blake Carter M 13 Eagan MN 18 / 110 12 / 46 3 / 5 23:54
275 Graham Wagner M 24 Richfield MN 22 / 110 13 / 46 2 / 7 24:29
2 Tom Couillard M 66 White Bear Lake MN 25 / 110 14 / 46 1 / 3 24:58
175 Jim Nelson M 35 Rosemount MN 27 / 110 15 / 46 6 / 15 24:59
130 Paul Carter M 40 Eagan MN 30 / 110 16 / 46 4 / 8 25:23
119 Carl Bjornsal M 59 River Falls MN 31 / 110 17 / 46 1 / 7 25:33
287 Joe Usset M 29 33 / 110 18 / 46 3 / 7 25:41
263 Don Soule M 66 Rosemount MN 35 / 110 19 / 46 2 / 3 26:16
264 Andrew Stark M 30 Victoria MN 38 / 110 20 / 46 7 / 15 26:58
158 Scott Knudsen M 39 Richfield MN 39 / 110 21 / 46 8 / 15 27:02
187 Vern Quast M 49 St Bonifacius MN 40 / 110 22 / 46 5 / 8 27:06
149 Drew Hallman M 39 Minneapolis MN 44 / 110 23 / 46 9 / 15 27:37
168 Austin Lott M 9 Prior Lake MN 46 / 110 24 / 46 4 / 5 27:51
167 Brian Lodermeier M 37 Chelsea MA 47 / 110 25 / 46 10 / 15 27:55
160 Michael Kuchta M 57 St. Paul MN 48 / 110 26 / 46 2 / 7 28:00
111 Eric Austin M 29 Bloomington MN 49 / 110 27 / 46 4 / 7 28:21
113 Tim Austin M 32 Crystal MN 50 / 110 28 / 46 11 / 15 28:22
144 Peter Gilbert M 50 Minneapolis MN 52 / 110 29 / 46 3 / 7 29:10
117 Don Benke M 72 Wayzata MN 55 / 110 30 / 46 1 / 1 29:15
136 Shane Degroy M 26 Plymouth MN 57 / 110 31 / 46 5 / 7 29:31
153 Tom Jancik M 23 Inver Grove Hts MN 59 / 110 32 / 46 6 / 7 29:51
281 Kelan Werkmeister M 59 Bloomington MN 64 / 110 33 / 46 4 / 7 30:42
115 Tom Baldwin M 40 Coon Rapids MN 67 / 110 34 / 46 6 / 8 30:53
123 Patrick Broveleit M 33 Bloomington MN 73 / 110 35 / 46 12 / 15 31:47
278 Don Weber M 52 Inver Grove Hts MN 74 / 110 36 / 46 5 / 7 32:02
284 Joseph Broin M 52 76 / 110 37 / 46 6 / 7 32:03
277 William Wassweiler M 52 Mendota Hts MN 78 / 110 38 / 46 7 / 7 32:44
189 Dave Rostollan M 64 Burnsville MN 79 / 110 39 / 46 3 / 3 32:51
169 Cole Lott M 7 Prior Lake MN 84 / 110 40 / 46 5 / 5 35:58
170 Colleen Lott M 37 Prior Lake MN 85 / 110 41 / 46 13 / 15 36:07
183 Derek Perlich M 41 Woodbury MN 88 / 110 42 / 46 7 / 8 37:50
180 Peter Olsen M 39 West St Paul MN 93 / 110 43 / 46 14 / 15 41:48
261 Paul Sanders M 46 St. Paul MN 96 / 110 44 / 46 8 / 8 42:11
269 Nicholas Sulheim M 30 Carver MN 101 / 110 45 / 46 15 / 15 47:47
268 Brian Sulheim M 28 Hamburg MN 102 / 110 46 / 46 7 / 7 47:48
1-46
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]