Eau Claire, WI
11/26/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 947 (388 men, 559 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
34514 Cory Hayden M 31 Madison WI 1 / 947 1 / 387 1 / 11 25:24
34070 J.P. Nelson M 18 Eau Claire WI 2 / 947 2 / 387 1 / 12 25:43
34485 Scott Hayden M 27 Eau Claire WI 3 / 947 3 / 387 1 / 12 26:27
33599 Brandon Books M 18 Chetek WI 4 / 947 4 / 387 2 / 12 28:33
34559 Nick Wagner M 22 Eau Claire WI 5 / 947 5 / 387 1 / 5 28:45
34049 Nathan Mollan M 21 Menomonie WI 6 / 947 6 / 387 1 / 6 28:48
34560 David Ecker M 15 Eau Claire WI 7 / 947 7 / 387 1 / 8 29:31
33524 Kyle Anibas M 27 Kansas City KS 8 / 947 8 / 387 2 / 12 29:44
33565 Jason Beckermann M 43 Eau Claire WI 9 / 947 9 / 387 1 / 11 30:24
33751 Josh Gilberstadt M 17 Eau Claire WI 10 / 947 10 / 387 1 / 7 30:32
34481 Alexander Menacher M 23 Eau Claire WI 11 / 947 11 / 387 1 / 9 30:34
34499 Tyler Etheridge M 27 Eau Claire WI 12 / 947 12 / 387 3 / 12 31:43
34064 Jasen Myers M 36 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 947 13 / 387 1 / 13 31:51
34330 Travis Thiel M 42 Oak Creek WI 14 / 947 14 / 387 1 / 8 32:04
34522 Tomnes Adams M N/A Eau Claire WI 15 / 947 15 / 387 1 / 37 32:21
33880 Austin Kempen M 19 Eau Claire WI 17 / 947 16 / 387 1 / 11 32:42
34166 Eric Rhiel M 25 Menomonie WI 18 / 947 17 / 387 1 / 6 32:45
33547 Alex Barkley M 25 Stoughton WI 19 / 947 18 / 387 2 / 6 32:48
34478 Seth Kreibich M 23 Eau Claire WI 20 / 947 19 / 387 2 / 9 32:59
34177 Jared Rogers M 17 Rice Lake WI 21 / 947 20 / 387 2 / 7 33:03
34502 Tim Nelson M 42 Plum City WI 22 / 947 21 / 387 2 / 8 33:32
33967 Todd Lenz M 46 Altoona WI 23 / 947 22 / 387 1 / 5 33:34
33714 Lee Feltman M 28 Minneapolis MN 24 / 947 23 / 387 1 / 10 33:36
34453 Kyle Skelley M N/A Eau Claire WI 25 / 947 24 / 387 2 / 37 33:39
34105 Andy Pankratz M 43 Eau Claire WI 27 / 947 25 / 387 2 / 11 33:42
33682 Kyle Dekan M 31 Eau Claire WI 28 / 947 26 / 387 2 / 11 33:44
34075 James Nikolai M 46 Kimberly WI 29 / 947 27 / 387 2 / 5 33:56
34423 Zachary Yengo M 15 Eau Claire WI 30 / 947 28 / 387 2 / 8 34:05
34430 Jason Zimmerman M 37 Eau Claire WI 33 / 947 29 / 387 1 / 7 34:09
33743 Matthew Gehring M 34 Minneapolis MN 34 / 947 30 / 387 1 / 5 34:13
33889 Josiah Kleven M 16 Eau Claire WI 35 / 947 31 / 387 1 / 8 34:33
34156 Andrew Reckard M 30 St Louis Park MN 36 / 947 32 / 387 1 / 10 34:33
34281 Jesse Stanley M 18 Eau Claire WI 37 / 947 33 / 387 3 / 12 34:33
34542 Nathan Marrone M 27 Chicago IL 39 / 947 34 / 387 4 / 12 34:43
34504 Jordan Boyle-Engedal M 29 Beachwood OH 40 / 947 35 / 387 1 / 6 34:47
34458 Andrew Paffel M 24 Eau Claire WI 41 / 947 36 / 387 1 / 8 34:49
33861 Ryan Jensen M 24 St Paul MN 43 / 947 37 / 387 2 / 8 35:08
34358 Chris Vetter M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 44 / 947 38 / 387 3 / 8 35:15
34359 Jason Voelker M 15 Eau Claire WI 45 / 947 39 / 387 3 / 8 35:20
34009 Weston Martin M 15 Eau Claire WI 46 / 947 40 / 387 4 / 8 35:35
34178 Andrew Root M 16 Eau Claire WI 48 / 947 41 / 387 2 / 8 35:38
33758 Shawn Gilbertjr M 20 Rice Lake WI 49 / 947 42 / 387 1 / 7 35:44
33756 Seth Gilbert M 19 Rice Lake WI 51 / 947 43 / 387 2 / 11 35:57
34055 Isaac Mousel M 21 Eau Claire WI 52 / 947 44 / 387 2 / 6 36:00
34339 Scott Tomaier M 40 Eau Claire WI 53 / 947 45 / 387 1 / 8 36:02
33654 Jim Cheney M 52 Aurora IL 54 / 947 46 / 387 1 / 11 36:03
34353 Matt Vaughan M 27 Prior Lake MN 55 / 947 47 / 387 5 / 12 36:07
33814 Mike Haynes M 46 Altoona WI 57 / 947 48 / 387 3 / 5 36:12
33976 Brady Linderman M 17 Altoona WI 58 / 947 49 / 387 3 / 7 36:15
34187 Blake Rudd M 15 Eau Claire WI 59 / 947 50 / 387 5 / 8 36:15
34364 Tim Wachholz M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 60 / 947 51 / 387 3 / 11 36:16
33977 Wayne Linderman M 43 Altoona WI 61 / 947 52 / 387 4 / 11 36:17
33680 Joe Davison M 36 Altoona WI 62 / 947 53 / 387 2 / 13 36:23
33655 Tom Chladek M 57 Elk Mound WI 63 / 947 54 / 387 1 / 3 36:24
34062 Dean Murphy M 46 Lemars IA 65 / 947 55 / 387 4 / 5 36:28
33616 Tucker Brenner M 41 Eau Claire WI 66 / 947 56 / 387 1 / 8 36:29
33895 Logan Knaack M 16 Fall Creek WI 67 / 947 57 / 387 3 / 8 36:32
33870 Connor Jol M 13 Eau Claire WI 69 / 947 58 / 387 1 / 7 36:49
34169 Nicholas Richards M 19 Eau Claire WI 70 / 947 59 / 387 3 / 11 36:50
34442 Jacob Anderson M 18 Bloomer WI 71 / 947 60 / 387 4 / 12 36:51
34008 Wesley Martin M 51 Eau Claire WI 72 / 947 61 / 387 1 / 4 36:51
33942 Billy Laney M 27 Minneapolis MN 73 / 947 62 / 387 6 / 12 36:57
34579 Karl Stibn M N/A Eau Claire WI 74 / 947 63 / 387 5 / 37 36:58
34586 David Siemens M 56 Spearfish SD 76 / 947 65 / 387 2 / 8 36:58
33537 Bob Ayres M 56 Eau Claire WI 75 / 947 64 / 387 1 / 8 36:58
33879 Josh Kellner M 36 Eau Claire WI 77 / 947 66 / 387 3 / 13 36:59
33778 Gary Gullicksrud M 49 Eleva WI 80 / 947 67 / 387 1 / 7 37:01
34131 Luke Powers M 13 Rib Lake WI 81 / 947 68 / 387 2 / 7 37:07
34332 Adam Thompson M 27 North St Paul MN 82 / 947 69 / 387 7 / 12 37:12
33981 Matthew Lindsay M 19 Eau Claire WI 83 / 947 70 / 387 4 / 11 37:12
34557 Mark Tronnier M N/A St Paul MN 84 / 947 71 / 387 6 / 37 37:14
33520 Kevin Andrews M 18 Rochester MN 85 / 947 72 / 387 5 / 12 37:18
33521 Kyle Andrews M 21 Rochester MN 86 / 947 73 / 387 3 / 6 37:19
34354 Brandon Verbracken M 31 Eau Claire WI 87 / 947 74 / 387 3 / 11 37:19
34375 Richard Ward M 28 Chippewa Falls WI 88 / 947 75 / 387 2 / 10 37:19
33939 Andy Kubiatowicz M 31 Minneapolis MN 90 / 947 76 / 387 4 / 11 37:20
33667 Mijail Constante M 32 Eau Claire WI 92 / 947 77 / 387 1 / 8 37:30
33613 Hayden Braaten M 19 Mequon WI 93 / 947 78 / 387 5 / 11 37:32
33962 Zachary Leduc M 18 Chippewa Falls WI 94 / 947 79 / 387 6 / 12 37:32
34352 Frank Vantassell M 29 Chippewa Falls WI 95 / 947 80 / 387 2 / 6 37:34
34227 Joseph Schuler M 37 Chicago IL 96 / 947 81 / 387 2 / 7 37:34
33584 Scott Biederman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 100 / 947 82 / 387 2 / 8 37:50
34032 Charlie Menard M 43 Eau Claire WI 101 / 947 83 / 387 5 / 11 37:51
33999 Mark Mangus M 40 Eau Claire WI 102 / 947 84 / 387 2 / 8 37:52
34420 Sean Yengo M 49 Eau Claire WI 103 / 947 85 / 387 2 / 7 37:53
33998 Carter Mangus M 12 Eau Claire WI 104 / 947 86 / 387 1 / 3 37:53
33960 Jay Leduc M 52 Cadott WI 108 / 947 87 / 387 2 / 11 37:56
34262 Mike Smith M 41 Altoona WI 112 / 947 88 / 387 3 / 8 38:13
34163 Edwin Reitz M 47 Colfax WI 114 / 947 89 / 387 1 / 6 38:16
34234 Riley Schutz M 15 Glenwood City WI 115 / 947 90 / 387 6 / 8 38:17
34482 Ryan Thompson M 16 Wadsworth WI 116 / 947 91 / 387 4 / 8 38:17
33582 Bill Bertrand M 44 Eleva WI 117 / 947 92 / 387 1 / 6 38:21
33786 Solomon Hahn M 36 West Branch IA 118 / 947 93 / 387 4 / 13 38:23
34129 Josh Porter M 14 Osseo WI 122 / 947 94 / 387 1 / 9 38:33
34023 Anthony McMorran M 52 Eau Claire WI 123 / 947 95 / 387 3 / 11 38:42
34587 Jordan Dow M 34 Pewaukee WI 124 / 947 96 / 387 2 / 5 38:43
34228 Drake Schultz M 13 Fall Creek WI 125 / 947 97 / 387 3 / 7 38:44
33817 Mike Hendrickson M 43 Chippewa Falls WI 127 / 947 98 / 387 6 / 11 38:52
33886 Alex Kirschling M 23 Eau Claire WI 128 / 947 99 / 387 3 / 9 38:54
34089 Dan Olson M 43 Eau Claire WI 130 / 947 100 / 387 7 / 11 38:56
33603 Cory Bowe M 35 Chippewa Falls WI 132 / 947 101 / 387 1 / 4 38:57
33568 Zach Behlke M 22 Eau Claire WI 133 / 947 102 / 387 2 / 5 39:00
34167 Geoff Rhiel M 24 Lauderdale MN 134 / 947 103 / 387 3 / 8 39:03
34350 David Vanslambrouck M 30 Eau Claire WI 135 / 947 104 / 387 2 / 10 39:05
34182 David Ross M 42 Fall Creek WI 136 / 947 105 / 387 4 / 8 39:06
34259 Jeff Smith M 62 Mondovi WI 137 / 947 106 / 387 1 / 5 39:09
34558 Greg Ellingboe M 48 Eau Claire WI 140 / 947 107 / 387 1 / 6 39:17
33528 Richard Arndt M 38 Eleva WI 142 / 947 108 / 387 1 / 4 39:24
33822 Colin Hervat M 17 Kenosha WI 143 / 947 109 / 387 4 / 7 39:27
34491 Jacob Harriman M 22 Cameron WI 148 / 947 110 / 387 3 / 5 39:30
34307 Kip Stuebs M 47 Eau Claire WI 149 / 947 111 / 387 2 / 6 39:30
34394 Riley Weyandt M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 151 / 947 112 / 387 5 / 7 39:32
33935 Del Kroeplin M 44 Stanley WI 156 / 947 113 / 387 2 / 6 39:40
33802 Thomas Hanson M 51 Fall Creek WI 157 / 947 114 / 387 2 / 4 39:42
33685 Joseph Derose M 31 Richmond MN 158 / 947 115 / 387 5 / 11 39:42
33652 Frank Chapman M 20 Eleva WI 161 / 947 116 / 387 2 / 7 39:48
33589 Mike Blazel M 32 Eau Claire WI 164 / 947 117 / 387 2 / 8 39:54
33636 Rob Burghart M 48 West Chicago IL 165 / 947 118 / 387 2 / 6 40:02
34048 Larry Mollan M 58 Menomonie WI 166 / 947 119 / 387 1 / 5 40:03
33611 Drew Braaten M 14 Mequon WI 167 / 947 120 / 387 2 / 9 40:05
34529 Joel Roswell M N/A Eleva WI 169 / 947 121 / 387 7 / 37 40:08
34128 James Porter M 16 Osseo WI 172 / 947 122 / 387 5 / 8 40:13
34385 Thomasj. Weiss M 58 Cadott WI 173 / 947 123 / 387 2 / 5 40:17
34195 Josh Rupnow M 31 Reedsburg WI 176 / 947 124 / 387 6 / 11 40:28
34543 Phil Velleux M 29 Altoona WI 178 / 947 125 / 387 3 / 6 40:34
34025 Ryan Mehrman M 36 Eau Claire WI 179 / 947 126 / 387 5 / 13 40:38
33900 Evan Knoespel M 26 Ames IA 180 / 947 127 / 387 1 / 9 40:40
34238 Garrett Secker M 13 Eleva WI 182 / 947 128 / 387 4 / 7 40:44
34078 Tim Norlin M 50 Mondovi WI 183 / 947 129 / 387 1 / 1 40:49
34221 Jim Schmitt M 48 Eau Claire WI 184 / 947 130 / 387 3 / 6 40:50
34236 Ben Schwengel M 32 Fridley MN 185 / 947 131 / 387 3 / 8 40:53
34133 Ben Priem M 43 Eau Claire WI 188 / 947 132 / 387 8 / 11 40:57
34073 Russell Nicol M 55 Eau Claire WI 189 / 947 133 / 387 1 / 3 41:01
34304 John Stremcha M 16 Eau Claire WI 190 / 947 134 / 387 6 / 8 41:06
34439 Peter Voight M 13 Eau Claire WI 192 / 947 135 / 387 5 / 7 41:15
33925 Alex Krajewski M 14 Eleva WI 193 / 947 136 / 387 3 / 9 41:15
34164 Bryan Reynolds M 26 Eau Claire WI 195 / 947 137 / 387 2 / 9 41:21
34366 Aaron Walczak M 41 Hudson WI 197 / 947 138 / 387 4 / 8 41:24
34524 Wayne Duren M 46 Onalaska WI 200 / 947 139 / 387 5 / 5 41:27
34168 Richard Rhiel M 55 Menomonie WI 201 / 947 140 / 387 2 / 3 41:27
34152 Neil Ralston M 40 Apple Valley MN 203 / 947 141 / 387 3 / 8 41:31
34347 Chad Underwood M 41 Hudson WI 204 / 947 142 / 387 5 / 8 41:32
34142 Wally Pustol M 61 Boyceville WI 205 / 947 143 / 387 1 / 4 41:32
34418 Christopher Yengo M 11 Eau Claire WI 207 / 947 144 / 387 1 / 2 41:35
34564 Christopher Engel M 24 Philadelphia PA 208 / 947 145 / 387 4 / 8 41:37
34086 Michael O'Brien M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 210 / 947 146 / 387 3 / 7 41:38
34172 Ryan Riste M 36 Eau Claire WI 214 / 947 147 / 387 6 / 13 41:46
34508 Duane Craker M 57 Farmington MN 216 / 947 148 / 387 2 / 3 41:51
33515 Johnathan Anderson M 19 Plymouth MN 219 / 947 149 / 387 6 / 11 41:53
34512 Skyler Watton M 17 Eau Claire WI 220 / 947 150 / 387 6 / 7 41:55
34016 Ryan McCarty M 23 Eau Claire WI 221 / 947 151 / 387 4 / 9 41:58
34305 Nathan Stremcha M 14 Eau Claire WI 223 / 947 152 / 387 4 / 9 42:03
34505 Dick Feeley M 18 Colfax WI 225 / 947 153 / 387 7 / 12 42:04
34563 Ian Fien M 19 Webster NY 226 / 947 154 / 387 7 / 11 42:05
34441 Ross Clay M 36 Eau Claire WI 227 / 947 155 / 387 7 / 13 42:06
34594 Timothy Cote M N/A Eau Claire WI 229 / 947 156 / 387 10 / 37 42:09
33608 Stephen Boyd M 55 Boyceville WI 230 / 947 157 / 387 3 / 3 42:11
33607 Isaac Boyd M 20 Boyceville WI 231 / 947 158 / 387 3 / 7 42:11
34272 Roy Splinter M 45 Eau Claire WI 232 / 947 159 / 387 1 / 10 42:12
34155 B.J. Reber M 33 Cottage Grove MN 234 / 947 160 / 387 1 / 6 42:14
34535 Doug Minahan M 33 Wilmette IL 237 / 947 161 / 387 2 / 6 42:18
34377 Logan Warner M 18 New Richmond WI 243 / 947 162 / 387 8 / 12 42:33
33893 Chad Knaack M 42 Fall Creek WI 245 / 947 163 / 387 5 / 8 42:39
34503 Lucas Duce M 19 Chippewa Falls WI 246 / 947 164 / 387 8 / 11 42:41
34308 Patick Sturz M 53 Altoona WI 247 / 947 165 / 387 1 / 1 42:41
33695 Mark Duce M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 248 / 947 166 / 387 2 / 10 42:42
34343 Brian Tylee M 42 Eau Claire WI 251 / 947 167 / 387 6 / 8 42:51
33851 Paul Imgrund M 19 Osseo WI 252 / 947 168 / 387 9 / 11 42:54
33882 Paul Keprios M 40 Eau Claire WI 257 / 947 169 / 387 4 / 8 43:05
33752 Brian Gilbert M 36 Eau Claire WI 258 / 947 170 / 387 8 / 13 43:07
33940 Mike Kubiatowicz M 54 Eau Claire WI 259 / 947 171 / 387 1 / 4 43:08
33536 Austin Auleta M 20 Eau Claire WI 260 / 947 172 / 387 4 / 7 43:15
33546 Chris Ball M 32 Madison WI 261 / 947 173 / 387 4 / 8 43:16
34257 Jeremiah Smieja M 33 Eau Claire WI 267 / 947 174 / 387 3 / 6 43:27
34474 Edward McKenna M 26 Wauwatosa WI 269 / 947 175 / 387 3 / 9 43:30
34278 Ryan Sreenivasam M 18 Eau Claire WI 270 / 947 176 / 387 9 / 12 43:30
34029 Terry Meiller M 39 Chaska MN 274 / 947 177 / 387 1 / 7 43:35
34022 Jim McMenomy M 44 Eau Claire WI 275 / 947 178 / 387 3 / 6 43:36
34309 Bob Swanson M 65 Altoona WI 276 / 947 179 / 387 1 / 2 43:39
33561 Brad Becker M 32 Eau Claire WI 278 / 947 180 / 387 5 / 8 43:40
33810 Jeff Hartman M 47 Rudolph WI 279 / 947 181 / 387 3 / 6 43:41
33762 Tom Glenetzke M 51 Eau Claire WI 282 / 947 182 / 387 3 / 4 43:44
34335 Steven Thompson M 52 Eau Claire WI 283 / 947 183 / 387 4 / 11 43:46
34390 Brady Weyandt M 14 Chippewa Falls WI 284 / 947 184 / 387 5 / 9 43:46
34455 Mitch Kullman M 35 Hudson WI 285 / 947 185 / 387 2 / 4 43:46
34391 Justin Weyandt M 21 Chippewa Falls WI 286 / 947 186 / 387 4 / 6 43:50
33722 James Fox M 65 Lacrosse WI 287 / 947 187 / 387 2 / 2 43:51
33723 William Foy M 58 Eau Claire WI 288 / 947 188 / 387 3 / 5 43:52
33634 Davidsr Buonauro M 56 Eau Claire WI 289 / 947 189 / 387 3 / 8 43:52
34429 Robert Zech M 44 Menomonie WI 293 / 947 190 / 387 4 / 6 43:55
33704 Nick Engen M 12 Eau Claire WI 294 / 947 191 / 387 2 / 3 43:55
33779 Dean Gumz M 49 Eau Claire WI 302 / 947 192 / 387 3 / 7 44:05
34562 Patrick Wilson M 45 Las Vegas NV 304 / 947 193 / 387 3 / 10 44:08
34141 Rob Purdy M 49 Mondovi WI 306 / 947 194 / 387 4 / 7 44:12
34319 Art Syth M 60 Mondovi WI 307 / 947 195 / 387 1 / 3 44:13
34483 Clay Biebe M 28 Eau Claire WI 308 / 947 196 / 387 3 / 10 44:18
33973 Steven Lickstein M 31 Eau Claire WI 311 / 947 197 / 387 7 / 11 44:20
34010 Aaron Martineau M 37 Lakeville MN 312 / 947 198 / 387 4 / 7 44:22
34188 Michael Rudd M 36 Eau Claire WI 323 / 947 199 / 387 9 / 13 44:35
34501 Truman Meinen M 14 Bloomer WI 324 / 947 200 / 387 6 / 9 44:37
34024 Jeff Mecikalski M 45 Eau Claire WI 327 / 947 201 / 387 4 / 10 44:41
33681 Bob Dejong M 52 Alma Center WI 331 / 947 202 / 387 5 / 11 44:45
33993 Ben MacK M 17 Eau Claire WI 332 / 947 203 / 387 7 / 7 44:47
33852 Ted Imgrund M 54 Osseo WI 333 / 947 204 / 387 2 / 4 44:47
34540 Ryan Ponick M 16 Stanley WI 334 / 947 205 / 387 7 / 8 44:50
33874 Michael Kane M 39 Germantown MD 338 / 947 206 / 387 2 / 7 44:53
34150 Wes Raider M 59 Hudson WI 340 / 947 207 / 387 1 / 4 44:54
34600 Zach Komro M N/A Eau Claire WI 341 / 947 208 / 387 12 / 37 44:54
34539 Ronny Ponick M 19 Stanley WI 343 / 947 209 / 387 10 / 11 44:55
34577 Erik Tate M 15 Eau Claire WI 345 / 947 210 / 387 7 / 8 44:56
34456 John Noel M 58 Eau Claire WI 347 / 947 211 / 387 4 / 5 44:58
34326 Jeff Theisen M 49 Eau Claire WI 352 / 947 212 / 387 5 / 7 45:10
34239 Steve Secker M 44 Eleva WI 354 / 947 213 / 387 5 / 6 45:14
33830 Brian Hilson M 33 Eau Claire WI 355 / 947 214 / 387 4 / 6 45:16
33887 Jeff Kirschling M 52 Eau Claire WI 356 / 947 215 / 387 6 / 11 45:18
34039 Jason Miller M 39 Madison WI 357 / 947 216 / 387 3 / 7 45:18
34365 Mark Waite M 62 Eau Claire WI 359 / 947 217 / 387 2 / 5 45:19
33934 Joshua Kriesel M 25 Altoona WI 361 / 947 218 / 387 3 / 6 45:23
34044 Joe Mirr M 59 Altoona WI 369 / 947 219 / 387 2 / 4 45:33
33926 Keith Krajewski M 48 Eleva WI 371 / 947 220 / 387 4 / 6 45:36
33757 Shawn Gilbert M 39 Rice Lake WI 373 / 947 221 / 387 4 / 7 45:42
33755 Scott Gilbert M 12 Rice Lake WI 374 / 947 222 / 387 3 / 3 45:43
34596 Jay Saxe M 52 Janesville WI 376 / 947 223 / 387 7 / 11 45:50
33863 Ted Johnsen M 25 Eau Claire WI 379 / 947 224 / 387 4 / 6 45:52
34541 Mike Ojibway M 30 Eau Claire WI 382 / 947 225 / 387 3 / 10 45:56
34404 Matthew Woestman M 39 Eau Claire WI 383 / 947 226 / 387 5 / 7 45:58
33671 Bryan Craker M 27 Eau Claire WI 384 / 947 227 / 387 8 / 12 46:00
33639 Ryan Burr M 38 Eau Claire WI 387 / 947 228 / 387 2 / 4 46:02
34470 Keith Tompkins M 59 Chippewa Falls WI 388 / 947 229 / 387 3 / 4 46:02
34544 Bradler Harrellson M 26 Eau Claire WI 389 / 947 230 / 387 4 / 9 46:03
34387 Jonathan Welch M 30 Chippewa Falls WI 390 / 947 231 / 387 4 / 10 46:04
34290 Jeff Stenberg M 29 Eau Claire WI 396 / 947 232 / 387 4 / 6 46:13
33980 Mark Lindsay M 54 Eau Claire WI 397 / 947 233 / 387 3 / 4 46:14
34584 Lance Rufledt M 35 Eau Claire WI 400 / 947 234 / 387 3 / 4 46:17
33740 Ric Gannon M 62 Chippewa Falls WI 407 / 947 235 / 387 3 / 5 46:23
34113 Adam Pecor M 36 Eau Claire WI 408 / 947 236 / 387 10 / 13 46:23
34513 Stephen Otto M 63 Prentice WI 410 / 947 237 / 387 1 / 6 46:24
34034 Bill Mercer M 56 Elk Mound WI 411 / 947 238 / 387 4 / 8 46:24
34170 Mike Richter M 43 Rice Lake WI 412 / 947 239 / 387 9 / 11 46:25
33990 Eric Ludwigson M 28 Bloomer WI 415 / 947 240 / 387 4 / 10 46:28
34160 Quinn Reilly M 30 Savage MN 416 / 947 241 / 387 5 / 10 46:28
33610 David Braaten M 49 Mequon WI 423 / 947 242 / 387 6 / 7 46:37
34436 Richard Mason M 45 Eau Claire WI 427 / 947 243 / 387 5 / 10 46:44
34556 Justin Wurzer M N/A Hudson WI 428 / 947 244 / 387 14 / 37 46:45
34517 Michael Gumz M 27 Eau Claire WI 431 / 947 245 / 387 9 / 12 46:48
34440 Charles Brannen M 31 Chippewa Falls WI 433 / 947 246 / 387 8 / 11 46:50
33713 Alan Federman M 52 Brooklyn NY 434 / 947 247 / 387 8 / 11 46:51
33970 Bob Lesniewski M 67 Eau Claire WI 438 / 947 248 / 387 1 / 1 46:56
33858 Tom Janssen M 63 Eau Claire WI 443 / 947 249 / 387 2 / 6 46:59
34469 Jon Richardson M 16 Eau Claire WI 447 / 947 250 / 387 8 / 8 47:04
33705 Zach Engen M 15 Eau Claire WI 451 / 947 251 / 387 8 / 8 47:17
33844 Roger Horton M 69 Chippewa Falls WI 454 / 947 252 / 387 1 / 1 47:18
34536 Kevin Truitt M 51 Eau Claire WI 455 / 947 253 / 387 4 / 4 47:20
34052 Matt Monson M 19 Eleva WI 457 / 947 254 / 387 11 / 11 47:24
33784 Alexander Hager M 14 Chippewa Falls WI 460 / 947 255 / 387 7 / 9 47:29
33911 John Konkel M 64 Eau Claire WI 464 / 947 256 / 387 1 / 2 47:36
33575 Dan Berger M 27 Shakopee MN 468 / 947 257 / 387 10 / 12 47:44
33708 Riley Ericson M 13 Eau Claire WI 469 / 947 258 / 387 6 / 7 47:44
34233 Matthew Schutz M 43 Glenwood City WI 471 / 947 259 / 387 10 / 11 47:58
34132 Troy Pride M 47 Whitehall WI 479 / 947 260 / 387 4 / 6 48:03
33840 Buzz Holman M 24 Eau Claire WI 480 / 947 261 / 387 5 / 8 48:06
34176 Bryce Rogers M 28 Rice Lake WI 489 / 947 262 / 387 5 / 10 48:18
33759 Tim Gilley M 59 Cottage Grove MN 490 / 947 263 / 387 4 / 4 48:19
33554 John Bastiv M 40 Eau Claire WI 501 / 947 264 / 387 5 / 8 48:29
33959 Bennett Leduc M 20 Chippewa Falls WI 502 / 947 265 / 387 5 / 7 48:33
34553 Bret Harueux M 52 Woodville WI 503 / 947 266 / 387 9 / 11 48:33
33907 Hunter Kohls M 20 Elk Mound WI 504 / 947 267 / 387 6 / 7 48:37
34097 Tyler Olson M 25 Baldwin WI 507 / 947 268 / 387 5 / 6 48:38
34551 Jared Dawald M N/A Kaukanna WI 519 / 947 269 / 387 18 / 37 48:59
33734 Gary Frueh M 56 Eau Claire WI 524 / 947 270 / 387 5 / 8 49:10
34247 Greg Severson M 28 Eau Claire WI 528 / 947 271 / 387 6 / 10 49:14
33744 Jake Geissler M 34 Chippewa Falls WI 529 / 947 272 / 387 3 / 5 49:20
34245 Brett Serum M 27 Mondovi WI 530 / 947 273 / 387 11 / 12 49:22
33883 Aissa Kidess M 18 Altoona WI 535 / 947 274 / 387 10 / 12 49:30
33838 Chad Hollenbeck M 45 Eleva WI 542 / 947 275 / 387 6 / 10 49:35
33746 Kevin Gentile M 40 Neenah WI 543 / 947 276 / 387 6 / 8 49:36
34050 Scott Moller M 54 Eau Claire WI 550 / 947 277 / 387 4 / 4 49:41
34528 Chris Cheney M N/A Chicago IL 552 / 947 278 / 387 20 / 37 49:43
33975 Matthew Lind M 37 Beaufort SC 555 / 947 279 / 387 5 / 7 49:51
34202 Matthew Saddoris M 24 Minneapolis MN 557 / 947 280 / 387 6 / 8 49:53
34087 Billy Ogden M 23 Eau Claire WI 561 / 947 281 / 387 5 / 9 49:54
33594 Alexis Boley M 33 Eau Claire DC 565 / 947 282 / 387 5 / 6 49:56
33805 Nigel Harrison M 36 St Paul MN 568 / 947 283 / 387 11 / 13 49:58
34040 Nathan Miller M 40 Eau Claire WI 570 / 947 284 / 387 7 / 8 49:59
33653 Quinn Chapman M 23 Eau Claire WI 572 / 947 285 / 387 6 / 9 50:03
34026 Caleb Meier M 35 Alexandria MN 573 / 947 286 / 387 4 / 4 50:03
34409 Robert Wood M 41 Osseo WI 575 / 947 287 / 387 6 / 8 50:05
34206 Jake Sather M 25 Chippewa Falls WI 578 / 947 288 / 387 6 / 6 50:07
34484 Scott Wood M N/A Eau Claire WI 584 / 947 289 / 387 22 / 37 50:18
33823 Graham Hervat M 20 Kenosha WI 586 / 947 290 / 387 7 / 7 50:22
34538 Greg Schneider M 61 Eau Claire WI 588 / 947 291 / 387 2 / 4 50:27
33765 Walter Gondecksr M 63 Louisville KY 597 / 947 292 / 387 3 / 6 50:33
33688 John Dickey M 61 Eau Claire WI 598 / 947 293 / 387 3 / 4 50:35
33617 Xavier Brenner M 14 Eau Claire WI 602 / 947 294 / 387 8 / 9 50:48
34143 William Putnam M 60 Eau Claire WI 611 / 947 295 / 387 2 / 3 51:10
34153 Josh Rasmussen M 39 Mondovi WI 612 / 947 296 / 387 6 / 7 51:12
34389 Chris Welker M 30 Milwaukee WI 626 / 947 297 / 387 6 / 10 51:23
34415 Joseph Yates M 37 Stanley WI 634 / 947 298 / 387 6 / 7 51:41
33645 Daniel Carroll M 62 Eau Claire WI 646 / 947 299 / 387 4 / 5 52:01
33948 Joe Larson M 30 Eau Claire WI 647 / 947 300 / 387 7 / 10 52:01
34059 Eric Muench M 26 Cumberland WI 648 / 947 301 / 387 5 / 9 52:02
34395 Timothy Whelan M 27 Eau Claire WI 649 / 947 302 / 387 12 / 12 52:02
34036 Jeff Messner M 40 Burnsville MN 651 / 947 303 / 387 8 / 8 52:02
34193 Jaron Ruland M 10 Eau Claire WI 654 / 947 304 / 387 1 / 1 52:05
33658 Rich Chryst M 58 Altoona WI 659 / 947 305 / 387 5 / 5 52:19
33763 Chris Gomes M 24 Eau Claire WI 661 / 947 306 / 387 7 / 8 52:23
33508 Ken Adler M 60 Eau Claire WI 662 / 947 307 / 387 3 / 3 52:24
34426 Justin Young M 28 St Paul MN 663 / 947 308 / 387 7 / 10 52:24
34376 Jocque Warner M 22 New Richmond WI 664 / 947 309 / 387 4 / 5 52:25
33769 Scott Graham M 31 Eau Claire WI 665 / 947 310 / 387 9 / 11 52:27
33770 Andrew Granlund M 30 Whitehall WI 667 / 947 311 / 387 8 / 10 52:28
33783 Robert Haake M 26 Eau Claire WI 668 / 947 312 / 387 6 / 9 52:32
33556 Kyle Bauch M 26 Cedar Falls IA 670 / 947 313 / 387 7 / 9 52:32
33806 J-Run Hart M 99 Eau Claire WI 671 / 947 314 / 387 24 / 37 52:33
34312 Joe Swiatko M 18 Eleva WI 677 / 947 315 / 387 11 / 12 52:40
33964 Ken Lehner M 80 Rothschild WI 680 / 947 316 / 387 1 / 1 52:47
33933 Eric Kriesel M 21 Altoona WI 690 / 947 317 / 387 5 / 6 53:04
33877 Glenn Kauppila M 49 Eau Claire WI 694 / 947 318 / 387 7 / 7 53:12
33693 Mike Drury M 38 Arlington Heights IL 703 / 947 319 / 387 3 / 4 53:24
34079 Gary Norrish M 64 Eau Claire WI 708 / 947 320 / 387 2 / 2 53:32
33774 Bob Grosenick M 62 Eau Claire WI 709 / 947 321 / 387 5 / 5 53:33
34198 David Rusche M 29 Plymouth MN 710 / 947 322 / 387 5 / 6 53:33
34144 Joshua Quilling M 28 Bismarck ND 711 / 947 323 / 387 8 / 10 53:35
34496 Peter Vinmans M 63 Eau Claire WI 712 / 947 324 / 387 4 / 6 53:39
34323 Steve Tape M 52 Eleva WI 716 / 947 325 / 387 10 / 11 53:43
34031 Joseph Melville M 48 Boyd WI 721 / 947 326 / 387 5 / 6 53:48
34360 Michael Voelker M 45 Eau Claire WI 724 / 947 327 / 387 7 / 10 53:53
33952 Simon Larson M 14 Eau Claire WI 728 / 947 328 / 387 9 / 9 54:10
33867 Sam Johnson M 34 Eau Claire WI 731 / 947 329 / 387 4 / 5 54:14
34497 Justin Jablanske M 33 Mosinee WI 736 / 947 330 / 387 6 / 6 54:19
34591 Kevin White M 32 Hopkins WI 737 / 947 331 / 387 6 / 8 54:21
34451 Bob Pratt M 45 Eau Claire WI 739 / 947 332 / 387 8 / 10 54:22
33951 Sam Larson M 22 Eau Claire WI 740 / 947 333 / 387 5 / 5 54:25
34108 Robert Parrish M 63 Eau Claire WI 741 / 947 334 / 387 5 / 6 54:28
34460 Kasandra Thompson M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 743 / 947 335 / 387 8 / 9 54:30
34298 Randy Stokely M 29 Eau Claire WI 751 / 947 336 / 387 6 / 6 54:37
34000 Dan Marcon M 43 Eau Claire WI 756 / 947 337 / 387 11 / 11 55:01
33950 Mike Larson M 32 St Paul MN 760 / 947 338 / 387 7 / 8 55:09
34493 Tyler Birkel M N/A Eagon MN 762 / 947 339 / 387 27 / 37 55:16
34432 Ryan Zimmerman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 768 / 947 340 / 387 7 / 8 55:31
33710 Hunter Esslinger M 23 Mosinee WI 769 / 947 341 / 387 7 / 9 55:31
33567 Dustin Behlke M 28 St Paul MN 772 / 947 342 / 387 9 / 10 55:44
33860 Brian Jensen M 39 Eau Claire Wi WI 774 / 947 343 / 387 7 / 7 55:48
33913 Bill Konkoly M 66 Chetek WI 780 / 947 344 / 387 1 / 1 56:05
33559 Tim Bauch M 42 Clermont IA 781 / 947 345 / 387 7 / 8 56:05
33558 Michael Bauch M 41 St Paul MN 782 / 947 346 / 387 8 / 8 56:06
34362 Matt Vold M 24 Osseo WI 784 / 947 347 / 387 8 / 8 56:07
34068 Eric Nelson M 42 Eau Claire WI 785 / 947 348 / 387 8 / 8 56:12
34355 Heriberto Verdugomunguia M 37 Eau Claire WI 788 / 947 349 / 387 7 / 7 56:30
34590 Alex Gloinski M 21 Cadott WI 794 / 947 350 / 387 6 / 6 56:41
34117 Brian Peterson M 68 Eau Claire WI 800 / 947 351 / 387 1 / 1 57:01
34392 Logan Weyandt M 23 Chippewa Falls WI 804 / 947 352 / 387 8 / 9 57:24
34489 Michael Gunka M 47 Altoona WI 809 / 947 353 / 387 5 / 6 57:41
33932 Brian Kriesel M 48 Altoona WI 812 / 947 354 / 387 6 / 6 57:53
33657 Samuel Christopherson M 18 Eau Claire WI 820 / 947 355 / 387 12 / 12 58:35
33897 Markus Knaub M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 825 / 947 356 / 387 8 / 8 59:12
34495 Adam Wisniewki M 31 Springfield MO 830 / 947 357 / 387 10 / 11 1:00:06
34209 Mark Schaefer M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 832 / 947 358 / 387 9 / 10 1:00:08
34014 Lee Matchey M 23 Whitehall WI 844 / 947 359 / 387 9 / 9 1:01:21
33523 Don Anibas M 56 Durand WI 846 / 947 360 / 387 6 / 8 1:01:26
33930 Brendan Krieger M 11 Eau Claire WI 855 / 947 361 / 387 2 / 2 1:01:38
33637 Andy Burkstrand M 28 Eagan MN 869 / 947 362 / 387 10 / 10 1:02:43
34071 Matthew Nelson M 30 Eau Claire WI 870 / 947 363 / 387 9 / 10 1:02:44
34487 Dan Baier M N/A Eau Claire WI 871 / 947 364 / 387 30 / 37 1:02:47
33544 Randy Baier M 56 Eau Claire WI 872 / 947 365 / 387 7 / 8 1:02:51
33684 Rolando Delvalle M 44 Eau Claire WI 873 / 947 366 / 387 6 / 6 1:02:55
34597 Qhua Scott M N/A Eau Claire WI 881 / 947 367 / 387 32 / 37 1:05:02
33983 Scott Link M 30 Minneapolis MN 883 / 947 368 / 387 10 / 10 1:05:29
33899 Trevor Knight M 34 Wausau WI 886 / 947 369 / 387 5 / 5 1:05:40
34582 Diego Knight M N/A Eau Claire WI 887 / 947 370 / 387 33 / 37 1:05:40
33905 Sam Koehn M 26 Minneapolis MN 890 / 947 371 / 387 9 / 9 1:06:07
34211 Carson Schemenauer M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 895 / 947 372 / 387 1 / 1 1:06:29
34110 Randy Passint M 57 Chippewa Falls WI 899 / 947 373 / 387 3 / 3 1:06:51
34138 Joshua Probst M 36 Jim Falls WI 901 / 947 374 / 387 12 / 13 1:08:12
34244 Todd Semerad M 47 Eau Claire WI 906 / 947 375 / 387 6 / 6 1:09:40
34578 Kevin Szymanski M N/A Eau Claire WI 909 / 947 376 / 387 34 / 37 1:10:59
34445 Scott Vlcek M N/A Eau Claire WI 912 / 947 377 / 387 35 / 37 1:12:01
33503 Jack Accola M 13 Mondovi WI 918 / 947 378 / 387 7 / 7 1:12:31
33801 Ryan Hanson M 38 Eau Claire WI 924 / 947 379 / 387 4 / 4 1:13:44
34369 Jay Waldvogel M 52 Chippewa Falls WI 925 / 947 380 / 387 11 / 11 1:13:44
33665 Carter Colby M 63 McCordsville IN 926 / 947 381 / 387 6 / 6 1:14:08
33848 Kevin Hulke M 56 Eau Claire WI 930 / 947 382 / 387 8 / 8 1:15:33
34599 Steven Brenner M N/A Eau Claire WI 933 / 947 383 / 387 36 / 37 1:18:06
33669 John Cowles M 45 Black River Falls WI 937 / 947 384 / 387 10 / 10 1:21:03
34379 Joseph Wathke M 31 Altoona WI 938 / 947 385 / 387 11 / 11 1:21:29
33719 Roger Flaskrud M 61 Eau Claire WI 945 / 947 386 / 387 4 / 4 1:29:45
33996 Ben Magnus M 36 Eau Claire WI 947 / 947 387 / 387 13 / 13 1:29:46
1-387
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]