Eau Claire, WI
11/26/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 947 (388 men, 559 women)
AVERAGE TIME 48:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
34364 Tim Wachholz M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 60 / 947 51 / 387 3 / 11 36:16
33977 Wayne Linderman M 43 Altoona WI 61 / 947 52 / 387 4 / 11 36:17
33680 Joe Davison M 36 Altoona WI 62 / 947 53 / 387 2 / 13 36:23
33655 Tom Chladek M 57 Elk Mound WI 63 / 947 54 / 387 1 / 3 36:24
34062 Dean Murphy M 46 Lemars IA 65 / 947 55 / 387 4 / 5 36:28
33616 Tucker Brenner M 41 Eau Claire WI 66 / 947 56 / 387 1 / 8 36:29
33895 Logan Knaack M 16 Fall Creek WI 67 / 947 57 / 387 3 / 8 36:32
33870 Connor Jol M 13 Eau Claire WI 69 / 947 58 / 387 1 / 7 36:49
34169 Nicholas Richards M 19 Eau Claire WI 70 / 947 59 / 387 3 / 11 36:50
34442 Jacob Anderson M 18 Bloomer WI 71 / 947 60 / 387 4 / 12 36:51
34008 Wesley Martin M 51 Eau Claire WI 72 / 947 61 / 387 1 / 4 36:51
33942 Billy Laney M 27 Minneapolis MN 73 / 947 62 / 387 6 / 12 36:57
34579 Karl Stibn M N/A Eau Claire WI 74 / 947 63 / 387 36:58
33537 Bob Ayres M 56 Eau Claire WI 75 / 947 64 / 387 1 / 8 36:58
34586 David Siemens M 56 Spearfish SD 76 / 947 65 / 387 2 / 8 36:58
33879 Josh Kellner M 36 Eau Claire WI 77 / 947 66 / 387 3 / 13 36:59
33778 Gary Gullicksrud M 49 Eleva WI 80 / 947 67 / 387 1 / 7 37:01
34131 Luke Powers M 13 Rib Lake WI 81 / 947 68 / 387 2 / 7 37:07
34332 Adam Thompson M 27 North St Paul MN 82 / 947 69 / 387 7 / 12 37:12
33981 Matthew Lindsay M 19 Eau Claire WI 83 / 947 70 / 387 4 / 11 37:12
34557 Mark Tronnier M N/A St Paul MN 84 / 947 71 / 387 37:14
33520 Kevin Andrews M 18 Rochester MN 85 / 947 72 / 387 5 / 12 37:18
33521 Kyle Andrews M 21 Rochester MN 86 / 947 73 / 387 3 / 6 37:19
34354 Brandon Verbracken M 31 Eau Claire WI 87 / 947 74 / 387 3 / 11 37:19
34375 Richard Ward M 28 Chippewa Falls WI 88 / 947 75 / 387 2 / 10 37:19
33939 Andy Kubiatowicz M 31 Minneapolis MN 90 / 947 76 / 387 4 / 11 37:20
33667 Mijail Constante M 32 Eau Claire WI 92 / 947 77 / 387 1 / 8 37:30
33613 Hayden Braaten M 19 Mequon WI 93 / 947 78 / 387 5 / 11 37:32
33962 Zachary Leduc M 18 Chippewa Falls WI 94 / 947 79 / 387 6 / 12 37:32
34352 Frank Vantassell M 29 Chippewa Falls WI 95 / 947 80 / 387 2 / 6 37:34
34227 Joseph Schuler M 37 Chicago IL 96 / 947 81 / 387 2 / 7 37:34
33584 Scott Biederman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 100 / 947 82 / 387 2 / 8 37:50
34032 Charlie Menard M 43 Eau Claire WI 101 / 947 83 / 387 5 / 11 37:51
33999 Mark Mangus M 40 Eau Claire WI 102 / 947 84 / 387 2 / 8 37:52
34420 Sean Yengo M 49 Eau Claire WI 103 / 947 85 / 387 2 / 7 37:53
33998 Carter Mangus M 12 Eau Claire WI 104 / 947 86 / 387 1 / 3 37:53
33960 Jay Leduc M 52 Cadott WI 108 / 947 87 / 387 2 / 11 37:56
34262 Mike Smith M 41 Altoona WI 112 / 947 88 / 387 3 / 8 38:13
34163 Edwin Reitz M 47 Colfax WI 114 / 947 89 / 387 1 / 6 38:16
34234 Riley Schutz M 15 Glenwood City WI 115 / 947 90 / 387 6 / 8 38:17
34482 Ryan Thompson M 16 Wadsworth WI 116 / 947 91 / 387 4 / 8 38:17
33582 Bill Bertrand M 44 Eleva WI 117 / 947 92 / 387 1 / 6 38:21
33786 Solomon Hahn M 36 West Branch IA 118 / 947 93 / 387 4 / 13 38:23
34129 Josh Porter M 14 Osseo WI 122 / 947 94 / 387 1 / 9 38:33
34023 Anthony McMorran M 52 Eau Claire WI 123 / 947 95 / 387 3 / 11 38:42
34587 Jordan Dow M 34 Pewaukee WI 124 / 947 96 / 387 2 / 5 38:43
34228 Drake Schultz M 13 Fall Creek WI 125 / 947 97 / 387 3 / 7 38:44
33817 Mike Hendrickson M 43 Chippewa Falls WI 127 / 947 98 / 387 6 / 11 38:52
33886 Alex Kirschling M 23 Eau Claire WI 128 / 947 99 / 387 3 / 9 38:54
34089 Dan Olson M 43 Eau Claire WI 130 / 947 100 / 387 7 / 11 38:56
33603 Cory Bowe M 35 Chippewa Falls WI 132 / 947 101 / 387 1 / 4 38:57
33568 Zach Behlke M 22 Eau Claire WI 133 / 947 102 / 387 2 / 5 39:00
34167 Geoff Rhiel M 24 Lauderdale MN 134 / 947 103 / 387 3 / 8 39:03
34350 David Vanslambrouck M 30 Eau Claire WI 135 / 947 104 / 387 2 / 10 39:05
34182 David Ross M 42 Fall Creek WI 136 / 947 105 / 387 4 / 8 39:06
34259 Jeff Smith M 62 Mondovi WI 137 / 947 106 / 387 1 / 5 39:09
34558 Greg Ellingboe M 48 Eau Claire WI 140 / 947 107 / 387 1 / 6 39:17
33528 Richard Arndt M 38 Eleva WI 142 / 947 108 / 387 1 / 4 39:24
33822 Colin Hervat M 17 Kenosha WI 143 / 947 109 / 387 4 / 7 39:27
34491 Jacob Harriman M 22 Cameron WI 148 / 947 110 / 387 3 / 5 39:30
34307 Kip Stuebs M 47 Eau Claire WI 149 / 947 111 / 387 2 / 6 39:30
34394 Riley Weyandt M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 151 / 947 112 / 387 5 / 7 39:32
33935 Del Kroeplin M 44 Stanley WI 156 / 947 113 / 387 2 / 6 39:40
33802 Thomas Hanson M 51 Fall Creek WI 157 / 947 114 / 387 2 / 4 39:42
33685 Joseph Derose M 31 Richmond MN 158 / 947 115 / 387 5 / 11 39:42
33652 Frank Chapman M 20 Eleva WI 161 / 947 116 / 387 2 / 7 39:48
33589 Mike Blazel M 32 Eau Claire WI 164 / 947 117 / 387 2 / 8 39:54
33636 Rob Burghart M 48 West Chicago IL 165 / 947 118 / 387 2 / 6 40:02
34048 Larry Mollan M 58 Menomonie WI 166 / 947 119 / 387 1 / 5 40:03
33611 Drew Braaten M 14 Mequon WI 167 / 947 120 / 387 2 / 9 40:05
34529 Joel Roswell M N/A Eleva WI 169 / 947 121 / 387 40:08
34128 James Porter M 16 Osseo WI 172 / 947 122 / 387 5 / 8 40:13
34385 Thomasj. Weiss M 58 Cadott WI 173 / 947 123 / 387 2 / 5 40:17
34195 Josh Rupnow M 31 Reedsburg WI 176 / 947 124 / 387 6 / 11 40:28
34543 Phil Velleux M 29 Altoona WI 178 / 947 125 / 387 3 / 6 40:34
34025 Ryan Mehrman M 36 Eau Claire WI 179 / 947 126 / 387 5 / 13 40:38
33900 Evan Knoespel M 26 Ames IA 180 / 947 127 / 387 1 / 9 40:40
34238 Garrett Secker M 13 Eleva WI 182 / 947 128 / 387 4 / 7 40:44
34078 Tim Norlin M 50 Mondovi WI 183 / 947 129 / 387 1 / 1 40:49
34221 Jim Schmitt M 48 Eau Claire WI 184 / 947 130 / 387 3 / 6 40:50
34236 Ben Schwengel M 32 Fridley MN 185 / 947 131 / 387 3 / 8 40:53
34133 Ben Priem M 43 Eau Claire WI 188 / 947 132 / 387 8 / 11 40:57
34073 Russell Nicol M 55 Eau Claire WI 189 / 947 133 / 387 1 / 3 41:01
34304 John Stremcha M 16 Eau Claire WI 190 / 947 134 / 387 6 / 8 41:06
34439 Peter Voight M 13 Eau Claire WI 192 / 947 135 / 387 5 / 7 41:15
33925 Alex Krajewski M 14 Eleva WI 193 / 947 136 / 387 3 / 9 41:15
34164 Bryan Reynolds M 26 Eau Claire WI 195 / 947 137 / 387 2 / 9 41:21
34366 Aaron Walczak M 41 Hudson WI 197 / 947 138 / 387 4 / 8 41:24
34524 Wayne Duren M 46 Onalaska WI 200 / 947 139 / 387 5 / 5 41:27
34168 Richard Rhiel M 55 Menomonie WI 201 / 947 140 / 387 2 / 3 41:27
34152 Neil Ralston M 40 Apple Valley MN 203 / 947 141 / 387 3 / 8 41:31
34347 Chad Underwood M 41 Hudson WI 204 / 947 142 / 387 5 / 8 41:32
34142 Wally Pustol M 61 Boyceville WI 205 / 947 143 / 387 1 / 4 41:32
34418 Christopher Yengo M 11 Eau Claire WI 207 / 947 144 / 387 1 / 2 41:35
34564 Christopher Engel M 24 Philadelphia PA 208 / 947 145 / 387 4 / 8 41:37
34086 Michael O'Brien M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 210 / 947 146 / 387 3 / 7 41:38
34172 Ryan Riste M 36 Eau Claire WI 214 / 947 147 / 387 6 / 13 41:46
34508 Duane Craker M 57 Farmington MN 216 / 947 148 / 387 2 / 3 41:51
33515 Johnathan Anderson M 19 Plymouth MN 219 / 947 149 / 387 6 / 11 41:53
34512 Skyler Watton M 17 Eau Claire WI 220 / 947 150 / 387 6 / 7 41:55
← 1-50    51-150    151-250→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]