St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016


DISTANCE 1.6 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 401 (183 men, 218 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
2112 Linda Williams F 48 Winona MN 22 / 401 1 / 401 72.3% 5:46
1471 Josh Guenther M 24 Winnipeg MB 1 / 401 2 / 401 70.5% 5:14
257 Edward Nordstrom M 44 Eagan MN 3 / 401 3 / 401 70.3% 5:15
1540 Amy Olson F 40 Red Wing MN 8 / 401 4 / 401 70.0% 5:57
1345 Jesse Kulberg M 16 Maple Grove MN 2 / 401 5 / 401 69.5% 5:19
1383 Lexie Devries F 53 Minnetonka MN 50 / 401 6 / 401 68.3% 6:06
1174 Theresa Kavouras F 49 Lakeville MN 35 / 401 7 / 401 67.8% 6:09
1321 Melissa Zajec F 39 New Richmond WI 11 / 401 8 / 401 67.8% 6:09
1138 David Blaske M 53 Jonesboro AR 15 / 401 9 / 401 66.3% 5:34
1544 Curt Gutoske M 52 Minneapolis MN 16 / 401 10 / 401 65.7% 5:37
262 Brian Schubring M 49 Minneapolis MN 13 / 401 11 / 401 64.6% 5:43
532 Courtney West F 15 Dodge Center MN 26 / 401 12 / 401 63.3% 6:35
2085 Kurt Salzl M 47 Cold Spring MN 17 / 401 13 / 401 63.0% 5:52
245 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 9 / 401 14 / 401 63.0% 5:52
1281 Juan Burleigh M 15 St.Paul MN 10 / 401 15 / 401 62.7% 5:53
236 Lei Jiang M 48 Edina MN 20 / 401 16 / 401 62.6% 5:54
274 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 7 / 401 17 / 401 62.6% 5:54
234 Ethan McCallum M 30 Excelsior MN 4 / 401 18 / 401 62.6% 5:54
1117 Beverly Fink F 65 Northfield MN 205 / 401 19 / 401 62.5% 6:41
230 Joel Nilles M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 401 20 / 401 62.1% 5:57
1583 Nicole Krenner F 43 Woodbury MN 41 / 401 21 / 401 61.9% 6:44
1343 Davey Kulberg M 22 Maple Grove MN 6 / 401 22 / 401 61.7% 5:59
1535 Lonnie Mesar M 49 Eau Claire WI 23 / 401 23 / 401 61.7% 5:59
1465 Deborah Saunders-Asher F 45 Victoria MN 51 / 401 24 / 401 61.6% 6:46
244 Don Sullivan M 41 Minneapolis MN 12 / 401 25 / 401 61.0% 6:03
250 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 19 / 401 26 / 401 60.9% 6:04
1020 April Elmer F 55 Farmington MN 117 / 401 27 / 401 60.7% 6:52
1480 Ann Sheehan F 51 Big Lake MN 90 / 401 28 / 401 60.3% 6:55
132 Mark Werner M 57 Minneapolis MN 46 / 401 29 / 401 60.1% 6:08
1567 Jeremy Misener M 41 Stillwater MN 18 / 401 30 / 401 60.0% 6:09
1272 Marret Arfsten F 34 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 401 31 / 401 59.8% 6:59
229 Abbie Nilles F 29 St. Paul MN 27 / 401 32 / 401 59.5% 7:01
1572 Lindsey Moe F 33 Savage MN 30 / 401 33 / 401 59.3% 7:02
1322 Melanie Reed F 38 Chetek WI 38 / 401 34 / 401 59.2% 7:03
1103 Melia Derrick F 60 Brooklyn Park MN 188 / 401 35 / 401 59.0% 7:04
1252 Janet Bazzachini F 61 Eagan MN 216 / 401 36 / 401 58.2% 7:10
1478 Stephanie Yoder F 31 Crystal MN 33 / 401 37 / 401 58.2% 7:10
1379 Naomi Reed F 17 Chetek WI 43 / 401 38 / 401 57.9% 7:12
1130 Marcia Lindblad F 56 Fridley MN 161 / 401 39 / 401 57.7% 7:13
569 Stacy Krech F 30 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 401 40 / 401 57.5% 7:16
10 Kim Diskerud F 33 St. Cloud MN 39 / 401 41 / 401 57.4% 7:16
1166 Thomas Langer M 20 White Bear Lake MN 14 / 401 42 / 401 57.3% 6:27
1032 Susie Piner F 46 Sartell MN 81 / 401 43 / 401 57.2% 7:18
2058 Carrie Beadle F 52 Rosemount MN 136 / 401 44 / 401 57.0% 7:19
1318 James Hartje M 40 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 401 45 / 401 57.0% 6:28
1111 Kevin Delozier M 45 Hopkins MN 31 / 401 46 / 401 57.0% 6:28
520 Kristine Tibor F 50 Winona MN 115 / 401 47 / 401 56.9% 7:20
2114 Kelly Colwell F 17 Red Wing MN 48 / 401 48 / 401 56.8% 7:21
1537 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 34 / 401 49 / 401 56.7% 6:30
1387 Dave Vanoverbeke M 59 Minneapolis MN 71 / 401 50 / 401 56.5% 6:32
1151 Jean Bostrom F 62 Zimmerman MN 251 / 401 51 / 401 56.4% 7:24
265 Deshon Davis M 46 St Louis Park MN 42 / 401 52 / 401 55.6% 6:38
251 Jennifer Wollan F 33 North Mankato MN 52 / 401 53 / 401 55.4% 7:32
197 Jonathan Thompson M 28 Little Canada MN 21 / 401 54 / 401 55.2% 6:41
1031 Christine Olson F 44 Saint Cloud MN 94 / 401 55 / 401 55.1% 7:34
1578 Linda Williams F 59 Hager City WI 233 / 401 56 / 401 54.8% 7:37
1264 David Zoll M 38 Lakeville MN 28 / 401 57 / 401 54.4% 6:47
1473 Tyler Hoffman M 13 Minnetonka MN 56 / 401 58 / 401 54.4% 6:47
1460 Caleb Dunnewind M 13 Minnetonka MI 57 / 401 59 / 401 54.3% 6:48
1391 William Martin M 10 Chanhassen MN 91 / 401 60 / 401 54.2% 6:49
1112 Ryan Cook M 25 Danube MN 24 / 401 61 / 401 54.1% 6:49
1570 Savannah Palmer F 16 Eau Claire WI 70 / 401 62 / 401 54.1% 7:43
1201 Dan Mathieu M 46 Saint Anthony MN 55 / 401 63 / 401 53.7% 6:52
1341 Theresa Bergren F 43 Chanhassen MN 101 / 401 64 / 401 53.3% 7:49
137 Michael Tague M 40 Hutchinson MN 40 / 401 65 / 401 53.2% 6:56
1577 Terry Hietpas M 49 White Bear Lake MN 67 / 401 66 / 401 53.0% 6:57
1459 Renee Hickerson F 52 Andover MN 192 / 401 67 / 401 52.8% 7:54
160 Brett Ridout M 41 Weyerhaeuser WI 49 / 401 68 / 401 52.2% 7:04
548 Paul Kelly M 48 Parkville MO 69 / 401 69 / 401 52.2% 7:04
1146 Milt Hovelson M 61 Red Wing MN 130 / 401 70 / 401 52.1% 7:05
228 Ken Ambrose M 50 Mankato MN 72 / 401 71 / 401 52.1% 7:05
285 George Reese M 46 Wayzata MN 66 / 401 72 / 401 51.8% 7:07
1149 Jody Hammre F 56 Zimmerman MN 249 / 401 73 / 401 51.8% 8:03
519 Wynn Stock M 41 Hutchinson MN 54 / 401 74 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1485 Dan Waller M 31 Minnetonka MN 32 / 401 75 / 401 51.7% 7:08
6 Boyd Seevers M 57 Spring Lake Park MN 110 / 401 76 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1327 Sarah Jorczak F 40 Plymouth MN 99 / 401 77 / 401 51.7% 8:04
272 Anthony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 47 / 401 78 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1464 Chris George M 44 Rosemount MN 65 / 401 79 / 401 51.6% 7:09
2033 Stein Bruch M 42 Rosemount MN 60 / 401 80 / 401 51.6% 7:09
248 Bob Hoaglin M 56 Lakeville MN 108 / 401 81 / 401 51.4% 7:11
279 John Baker M 42 Saint Paul MN 62 / 401 82 / 401 51.2% 7:12
1171 Michael Yearous M 30 Burnsville MN 36 / 401 83 / 401 51.1% 7:13
35 Scott Hartley M 56 Maple Grove MN 112 / 401 84 / 401 51.1% 7:13
255 Jamie Blumentritt F 28 Eagan MN 76 / 401 85 / 401 51.0% 8:11
1158 Diana Meyer F 41 Hastings MN 120 / 401 86 / 401 50.9% 8:11
2060 Trisha Grover F 39 Bagley MN 104 / 401 87 / 401 50.9% 8:12
1159 Angela Baumgartner F 41 Burnsville MN 125 / 401 88 / 401 50.7% 8:13
1467 John Sear M 49 Chanhassen MN 88 / 401 89 / 401 50.4% 7:19
1463 Matthew Caudill M 33 Rosemount MN 44 / 401 90 / 401 50.4% 7:19
1101 Erin Giebink F 27 Minneapolis MN 87 / 401 91 / 401 50.3% 8:18
1317 Denise Fahl F 49 Minneapolis MN 199 / 401 92 / 401 50.2% 8:18
1266 Phillip Denker M 37 Farmington MN 59 / 401 93 / 401 49.8% 7:24
1384 Angie McCoy F 55 Falcin Heights MN 266 / 401 94 / 401 49.8% 8:23
256 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 45 / 401 95 / 401 49.7% 7:25
270 Corey Burton M 40 Roberts WI 68 / 401 96 / 401 49.4% 7:28
1028 Sandra Schreur Jones F 44 West Lakeland MN 167 / 401 97 / 401 49.3% 8:27
1042 Sandy Larson F 32 Buffalo MN 98 / 401 98 / 401 49.2% 8:28
25 Stephanie Potter F 34 Winsted MN 106 / 401 99 / 401 49.1% 8:29
1392 Carolyn Martin F 44 Chanhassen MN 171 / 401 100 / 401 49.1% 8:29
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]