St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016


DISTANCE 1.6 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 401 (183 men, 218 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
2112 Linda Williams F 48 Winona MN 22 / 401 1 / 401 72.3% 5:46
1471 Josh Guenther M 24 Winnipeg MB 1 / 401 2 / 401 70.5% 5:14
257 Edward Nordstrom M 44 Eagan MN 3 / 401 3 / 401 70.3% 5:15
1540 Amy Olson F 40 Red Wing MN 8 / 401 4 / 401 70.0% 5:57
1345 Jesse Kulberg M 16 Maple Grove MN 2 / 401 5 / 401 69.5% 5:19
1383 Lexie Devries F 53 Minnetonka MN 50 / 401 6 / 401 68.3% 6:06
1174 Theresa Kavouras F 49 Lakeville MN 35 / 401 7 / 401 67.8% 6:09
1321 Melissa Zajec F 39 New Richmond WI 11 / 401 8 / 401 67.8% 6:09
1138 David Blaske M 53 Jonesboro AR 15 / 401 9 / 401 66.3% 5:34
1544 Curt Gutoske M 52 Minneapolis MN 16 / 401 10 / 401 65.7% 5:37
262 Brian Schubring M 49 Minneapolis MN 13 / 401 11 / 401 64.6% 5:43
532 Courtney West F 15 Dodge Center MN 26 / 401 12 / 401 63.3% 6:35
2085 Kurt Salzl M 47 Cold Spring MN 17 / 401 13 / 401 63.0% 5:52
245 Scott Carlson M 43 Bloomington MN 9 / 401 14 / 401 63.0% 5:52
1281 Juan Burleigh M 15 St.Paul MN 10 / 401 15 / 401 62.7% 5:53
236 Lei Jiang M 48 Edina MN 20 / 401 16 / 401 62.6% 5:54
274 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 7 / 401 17 / 401 62.6% 5:54
234 Ethan McCallum M 30 Excelsior MN 4 / 401 18 / 401 62.6% 5:54
1117 Beverly Fink F 65 Northfield MN 205 / 401 19 / 401 62.5% 6:41
230 Joel Nilles M 29 St. Paul MN 5 / 401 20 / 401 62.1% 5:57
1583 Nicole Krenner F 43 Woodbury MN 41 / 401 21 / 401 61.9% 6:44
1343 Davey Kulberg M 22 Maple Grove MN 6 / 401 22 / 401 61.7% 5:59
1535 Lonnie Mesar M 49 Eau Claire WI 23 / 401 23 / 401 61.7% 5:59
1465 Deborah Saunders-Asher F 45 Victoria MN 51 / 401 24 / 401 61.6% 6:46
244 Don Sullivan M 41 Minneapolis MN 12 / 401 25 / 401 61.0% 6:03
250 Jim Winkels M 44 Waconia MN 19 / 401 26 / 401 60.9% 6:04
1020 April Elmer F 55 Farmington MN 117 / 401 27 / 401 60.7% 6:52
1480 Ann Sheehan F 51 Big Lake MN 90 / 401 28 / 401 60.3% 6:55
132 Mark Werner M 57 Minneapolis MN 46 / 401 29 / 401 60.1% 6:08
1567 Jeremy Misener M 41 Stillwater MN 18 / 401 30 / 401 60.0% 6:09
1272 Marret Arfsten F 34 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 401 31 / 401 59.8% 6:59
229 Abbie Nilles F 29 St. Paul MN 27 / 401 32 / 401 59.5% 7:01
1572 Lindsey Moe F 33 Savage MN 30 / 401 33 / 401 59.3% 7:02
1322 Melanie Reed F 38 Chetek WI 38 / 401 34 / 401 59.2% 7:03
1103 Melia Derrick F 60 Brooklyn Park MN 188 / 401 35 / 401 59.0% 7:04
1252 Janet Bazzachini F 61 Eagan MN 216 / 401 36 / 401 58.2% 7:10
1478 Stephanie Yoder F 31 Crystal MN 33 / 401 37 / 401 58.2% 7:10
1379 Naomi Reed F 17 Chetek WI 43 / 401 38 / 401 57.9% 7:12
1130 Marcia Lindblad F 56 Fridley MN 161 / 401 39 / 401 57.7% 7:13
569 Stacy Krech F 30 Cottage Grove MN 37 / 401 40 / 401 57.5% 7:16
10 Kim Diskerud F 33 St. Cloud MN 39 / 401 41 / 401 57.4% 7:16
1166 Thomas Langer M 20 White Bear Lake MN 14 / 401 42 / 401 57.3% 6:27
1032 Susie Piner F 46 Sartell MN 81 / 401 43 / 401 57.2% 7:18
2058 Carrie Beadle F 52 Rosemount MN 136 / 401 44 / 401 57.0% 7:19
1318 James Hartje M 40 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 401 45 / 401 57.0% 6:28
1111 Kevin Delozier M 45 Hopkins MN 31 / 401 46 / 401 57.0% 6:28
520 Kristine Tibor F 50 Winona MN 115 / 401 47 / 401 56.9% 7:20
2114 Kelly Colwell F 17 Red Wing MN 48 / 401 48 / 401 56.8% 7:21
1537 Aron Hill M 46 Buffalo MN 34 / 401 49 / 401 56.7% 6:30
1387 Dave Vanoverbeke M 59 Minneapolis MN 71 / 401 50 / 401 56.5% 6:32
1151 Jean Bostrom F 62 Zimmerman MN 251 / 401 51 / 401 56.4% 7:24
265 Deshon Davis M 46 St Louis Park MN 42 / 401 52 / 401 55.6% 6:38
251 Jennifer Wollan F 33 North Mankato MN 52 / 401 53 / 401 55.4% 7:32
197 Jonathan Thompson M 28 Little Canada MN 21 / 401 54 / 401 55.2% 6:41
1031 Christine Olson F 44 Saint Cloud MN 94 / 401 55 / 401 55.1% 7:34
1578 Linda Williams F 59 Hager City WI 233 / 401 56 / 401 54.8% 7:37
1264 David Zoll M 38 Lakeville MN 28 / 401 57 / 401 54.4% 6:47
1473 Tyler Hoffman M 13 Minnetonka MN 56 / 401 58 / 401 54.4% 6:47
1460 Caleb Dunnewind M 13 Minnetonka MI 57 / 401 59 / 401 54.3% 6:48
1391 William Martin M 10 Chanhassen MN 91 / 401 60 / 401 54.2% 6:49
1112 Ryan Cook M 25 Danube MN 24 / 401 61 / 401 54.1% 6:49
1570 Savannah Palmer F 16 Eau Claire WI 70 / 401 62 / 401 54.1% 7:43
1201 Dan Mathieu M 46 Saint Anthony MN 55 / 401 63 / 401 53.7% 6:52
1341 Theresa Bergren F 43 Chanhassen MN 101 / 401 64 / 401 53.3% 7:49
137 Michael Tague M 40 Hutchinson MN 40 / 401 65 / 401 53.2% 6:56
1577 Terry Hietpas M 49 White Bear Lake MN 67 / 401 66 / 401 53.0% 6:57
1459 Renee Hickerson F 52 Andover MN 192 / 401 67 / 401 52.8% 7:54
160 Brett Ridout M 41 Weyerhaeuser WI 49 / 401 68 / 401 52.2% 7:04
548 Paul Kelly M 48 Parkville MO 69 / 401 69 / 401 52.2% 7:04
1146 Milt Hovelson M 61 Red Wing MN 130 / 401 70 / 401 52.1% 7:05
228 Ken Ambrose M 50 Mankato MN 72 / 401 71 / 401 52.1% 7:05
285 George Reese M 46 Wayzata MN 66 / 401 72 / 401 51.8% 7:07
1149 Jody Hammre F 56 Zimmerman MN 249 / 401 73 / 401 51.8% 8:03
519 Wynn Stock M 41 Hutchinson MN 54 / 401 74 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1485 Dan Waller M 31 Minnetonka MN 32 / 401 75 / 401 51.7% 7:08
6 Boyd Seevers M 57 Spring Lake Park MN 110 / 401 76 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1327 Sarah Jorczak F 40 Plymouth MN 99 / 401 77 / 401 51.7% 8:04
272 Anthony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 47 / 401 78 / 401 51.7% 7:08
1464 Chris George M 44 Rosemount MN 65 / 401 79 / 401 51.6% 7:09
2033 Stein Bruch M 42 Rosemount MN 60 / 401 80 / 401 51.6% 7:09
248 Bob Hoaglin M 56 Lakeville MN 108 / 401 81 / 401 51.4% 7:11
279 John Baker M 42 Saint Paul MN 62 / 401 82 / 401 51.2% 7:12
1171 Michael Yearous M 30 Burnsville MN 36 / 401 83 / 401 51.1% 7:13
35 Scott Hartley M 56 Maple Grove MN 112 / 401 84 / 401 51.1% 7:13
255 Jamie Blumentritt F 28 Eagan MN 76 / 401 85 / 401 51.0% 8:11
1158 Diana Meyer F 41 Hastings MN 120 / 401 86 / 401 50.9% 8:11
2060 Trisha Grover F 39 Bagley MN 104 / 401 87 / 401 50.9% 8:12
1159 Angela Baumgartner F 41 Burnsville MN 125 / 401 88 / 401 50.7% 8:13
1467 John Sear M 49 Chanhassen MN 88 / 401 89 / 401 50.4% 7:19
1463 Matthew Caudill M 33 Rosemount MN 44 / 401 90 / 401 50.4% 7:19
1101 Erin Giebink F 27 Minneapolis MN 87 / 401 91 / 401 50.3% 8:18
1317 Denise Fahl F 49 Minneapolis MN 199 / 401 92 / 401 50.2% 8:18
1266 Phillip Denker M 37 Farmington MN 59 / 401 93 / 401 49.8% 7:24
1384 Angie McCoy F 55 Falcin Heights MN 266 / 401 94 / 401 49.8% 8:23
256 Nathan Flynn M 26 Farmington MN 45 / 401 95 / 401 49.7% 7:25
270 Corey Burton M 40 Roberts WI 68 / 401 96 / 401 49.4% 7:28
1028 Sandra Schreur Jones F 44 West Lakeland MN 167 / 401 97 / 401 49.3% 8:27
1042 Sandy Larson F 32 Buffalo MN 98 / 401 98 / 401 49.2% 8:28
25 Stephanie Potter F 34 Winsted MN 106 / 401 99 / 401 49.1% 8:29
1392 Carolyn Martin F 44 Chanhassen MN 171 / 401 100 / 401 49.1% 8:29
1348 Rose Henze F 33 Oakdale MN 105 / 401 101 / 401 49.0% 8:31
226 Todd Collette M 43 Northfield MN 75 / 401 102 / 401 48.9% 7:33
1548 Lori Golightly Barrett F 39 Minneapolis MN 137 / 401 103 / 401 48.8% 8:32
1283 Lori Moon F 53 Saint Paul MN 260 / 401 104 / 401 48.8% 8:33
1561 Jenny Omalley F 39 Cottage Grove MN 139 / 401 105 / 401 48.7% 8:33
518 Ron Benjamin M 57 Winona MN 152 / 401 106 / 401 48.7% 7:34
111 Elizabeth Fowler F 28 North Richland Hills TX 103 / 401 107 / 401 48.7% 8:33
1115 Janice Noggle F 39 Scandia MN 140 / 401 108 / 401 48.7% 8:33
1487 Lashelle Bruinsma F 43 Brookings SD 170 / 401 109 / 401 48.6% 8:35
196 Greg Lenn M 52 Pine Island MN 127 / 401 110 / 401 48.6% 7:36
2103 Spencer Mattausch M 24 Minot ND 53 / 401 111 / 401 48.6% 7:36
1134 Niel Tsuji M 44 Woodbury MN 85 / 401 112 / 401 48.6% 7:36
1291 Caroline Oconnor F 47 Minneapolis MN 207 / 401 113 / 401 48.6% 8:35
1394 Steven Switalla M 19 Andover MN 64 / 401 114 / 401 48.5% 7:36
1541 Michelle Vidmar F 56 Shorewood MN 295 / 401 115 / 401 48.4% 8:37
233 Eric Valchine M 33 Holland MI 61 / 401 116 / 401 48.4% 7:38
259 Daniel Christoferson M 42 Otsego MN 77 / 401 117 / 401 48.3% 7:38
1118 Ruth Novack F 55 Ham Lake MN 286 / 401 118 / 401 48.3% 8:38
1557 Jackie Klecker F 54 Victoria MN 277 / 401 119 / 401 48.3% 8:38
567 Chris Kruschke M 44 Glencoe MN 92 / 401 120 / 401 48.2% 7:39
1276 Thomas Hillebrand M 27 Brooklyn Center MN 58 / 401 121 / 401 48.2% 7:39
1466 Scott Shultz M 53 Bloomington MN 143 / 401 122 / 401 48.1% 7:40
1287 Gregory Heide M 43 Ely MN 89 / 401 123 / 401 48.1% 7:41
1549 Randy Kirsch M 61 Savage MN 191 / 401 124 / 401 48.0% 7:41
26 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 100 / 401 125 / 401 47.9% 7:42
231 Kevin Croninger M 32 Sparta WI 63 / 401 126 / 401 47.9% 7:42
1172 Justine Simmons F 28 Minneapolis MN 116 / 401 127 / 401 47.9% 8:42
31 Josh Cichy M 41 Red Wing MN 80 / 401 128 / 401 47.8% 7:43
33 Deb Hess F 38 St Paul MN 149 / 401 129 / 401 47.8% 8:44
1456 Samantha Barron F 36 Cottage Grove MN 138 / 401 130 / 401 47.7% 8:44
1037 Katherine Oberg F 30 Austin MN 124 / 401 131 / 401 47.6% 8:45
258 Lisa Rippe F 49 Edina MN 242 / 401 132 / 401 47.5% 8:46
139 Jessica Weiche F 39 Plymouth MN 155 / 401 133 / 401 47.5% 8:47
1315 Brad Johnson M 49 Inver Grove Heights MN 126 / 401 134 / 401 47.4% 7:47
1038 Jeremy Washek M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 74 / 401 135 / 401 47.4% 7:47
1120 Lisa Mahle F 45 Coon Rapids MN 210 / 401 136 / 401 47.3% 8:48
104 Shane McCoy M 46 Igh MN 109 / 401 137 / 401 47.3% 7:48
1576 Anna Horner F 22 Rogers MN 131 / 401 138 / 401 47.0% 8:53
1290 Tyra Peterson F 38 Rogers MN 157 / 401 139 / 401 46.9% 8:53
1202 Avery Cloud F 18 Coon Rapids MN 146 / 401 140 / 401 46.9% 8:54
1046 Tanya Koneczny F 42 Monticello MN 185 / 401 141 / 401 46.9% 8:54
1581 Jeremy Smith M 46 Rogers MN 118 / 401 142 / 401 46.8% 7:52
1029 Chris Stoltenow F 39 Greenfield MN 169 / 401 143 / 401 46.7% 8:56
1125 Francis Mann F 31 Winona MN 142 / 401 144 / 401 46.6% 8:57
1525 Ashley Firouzi F 31 Saint Louis Park MN 144 / 401 145 / 401 46.6% 8:57
1200 Katherine Vanschoonhoven F 36 Hudson WI 153 / 401 146 / 401 46.5% 8:57
110 Jamie Polley F 38 Jordan MN 162 / 401 147 / 401 46.5% 8:58
1457 Nadja Baer F 33 St. Paul MN 148 / 401 148 / 401 46.5% 8:58
1131 John Lundell M 47 Rosemount MN 133 / 401 149 / 401 46.4% 7:57
1474 Michael Hoffman M 45 Minnetonka MN 121 / 401 150 / 401 46.3% 7:58
1275 Tricia Thompson F 41 Menomonie WI 189 / 401 151 / 401 46.2% 9:01
1145 Kelly Yetter F 39 Minneapolis MN 174 / 401 152 / 401 46.2% 9:02
1586 Adam Paulsen M 33 Burnsville MN 73 / 401 153 / 401 46.1% 8:00
1493 Jessica Anderson F 29 Plymouth MN 150 / 401 154 / 401 46.0% 9:04
1486 Joyce Hobbs F 45 Hibbing MN 228 / 401 155 / 401 46.0% 9:04
1271 Scott Johnson M 51 Elk River MN 158 / 401 156 / 401 46.0% 8:01
1329 Dan Knutson M 35 White Bear Lake MN 79 / 401 157 / 401 45.9% 8:02
1461 Scott Dunnewind M 44 Minnetonka MN 122 / 401 158 / 401 45.9% 8:02
2107 Jessica Deshaw F 38 Brainerd MN 175 / 401 159 / 401 45.8% 9:06
273 Andrew Gillund M 36 Minneapolis MN 86 / 401 160 / 401 45.7% 8:04
24 Bill Pine M 44 Minneapolis MN 132 / 401 161 / 401 45.3% 8:08
1160 Amy Gullixson F 38 Menomonie WI 183 / 401 162 / 401 45.3% 9:12
247 Seigo Masubuchi M 43 Saint Paul MN 128 / 401 163 / 401 45.2% 8:09
249 Dan Laplante M 31 Minneapolis MN 78 / 401 164 / 401 45.2% 8:10
501 Ron Woodle M 52 Waconia MN 179 / 401 165 / 401 45.0% 8:11
1347 Samantha Schmit F 29 New Ulm MN 160 / 401 166 / 401 44.9% 9:17
1262 Robert Erlandson M 31 Minneapolis MN 84 / 401 167 / 401 44.8% 8:14
2104 Dustin Dukart M 30 St. Anthony MN 83 / 401 168 / 401 44.8% 8:14
1479 Ewa Zakrzacki F 33 Minneapolis MN 173 / 401 169 / 401 44.8% 9:19
1026 Paul Ignatowicz M 29 Fridley MN 82 / 401 170 / 401 44.7% 8:15
1489 Brianna Byam F 20 Austin MN 166 / 401 171 / 401 44.7% 9:19
1289 Jason Hanson M 44 Zimmerman MN 147 / 401 172 / 401 44.7% 8:15
1482 Jennifer Brueggeman F 30 Tomah WI 168 / 401 173 / 401 44.7% 9:20
1129 Jeremy Silbaugh M 39 Minneapolis MN 114 / 401 174 / 401 44.6% 8:16
23 Richard Schroers M 48 Prior Lake MN 165 / 401 175 / 401 44.5% 8:17
1165 Kellie Fiedler F 34 St Francis MN 177 / 401 176 / 401 44.5% 9:22
1012 Elizabeth Melby F 47 Minneapolis MN 272 / 401 177 / 401 44.3% 9:24
154 Matthew Fowler M 30 Roseville MN 95 / 401 178 / 401 44.3% 8:20
235 Robert Bulander M 42 Minneapolis MN 141 / 401 179 / 401 44.2% 8:20
1268 Toni Apse F 38 Madison AL 202 / 401 180 / 401 44.2% 9:26
1285 Allan Barzegar M 27 Minneapolis MN 93 / 401 181 / 401 44.2% 8:21
1399 Patrick Moes M 39 Farmington MN 123 / 401 182 / 401 44.2% 8:21
1113 Jen Czischke F 33 New Richmond WI 180 / 401 183 / 401 44.2% 9:26
1330 Mike Hines M 31 Elk River MI 96 / 401 184 / 401 43.9% 8:25
1104 Kim Loeffelmacher F 39 Roseville MN 219 / 401 185 / 401 43.8% 9:31
269 Chris Fitzharris M 35 St. Cloud MN 107 / 401 186 / 401 43.8% 8:26
1580 Dan Schleusner M 49 North Branch MN 184 / 401 187 / 401 43.6% 8:27
1573 Hilary Blair F 42 Mantorville MN 245 / 401 188 / 401 43.6% 9:33
1550 Amy Amberg F 34 Bird Island MN 196 / 401 189 / 401 43.6% 9:34
1316 Nicholas Walech M 24 Coon Rapids MN 97 / 401 190 / 401 43.6% 8:28
1045 Jennifer Bormann F 40 Northfield MN 227 / 401 191 / 401 43.6% 9:34
1524 Tim Cockram M 35 Owatonna MN 111 / 401 192 / 401 43.6% 8:28
9 Jim Lamb M 45 Maplewood MN 163 / 401 193 / 401 43.5% 8:28
281 John Cowle M 47 Plymouth MN 176 / 401 194 / 401 43.5% 8:28
133 Rick Stoltz M 49 Hastings MN 190 / 401 195 / 401 43.5% 8:29
1523 James Scholljegerdes M 35 Owatonna MN 113 / 401 196 / 401 43.4% 8:30
1568 Andrea Kline F 50 Bloomington MN 309 / 401 197 / 401 43.3% 9:37
1135 Andrew Halverson M 23 New Brighton MN 102 / 401 198 / 401 43.2% 8:32
503 John Skaar M 48 Cedar Falls IA 186 / 401 199 / 401 43.2% 8:32
2055 Mark Baur M 61 Maplewood MN 270 / 401 200 / 401 43.2% 8:32
5 Elizabeth Boe F 30 Minneapolis MN 194 / 401 201 / 401 43.1% 9:40
1121 Michelle Ellis-Hirlston F 43 Waconia MN 262 / 401 202 / 401 43.0% 9:41
1257 Angela Davidson F 37 Lakeville MN 222 / 401 203 / 401 43.0% 9:42
1319 Meagan Hartje F 36 Eden Prairie MN 217 / 401 204 / 401 43.0% 9:42
1553 Beatriz Pariente-Beltran F 35 Saint Paul MN 214 / 401 205 / 401 43.0% 9:42
1015 Cindy Spongberg F 53 Superior WI 326 / 401 206 / 401 43.0% 9:42
1547 Christine Mach F 25 Hixton WI 197 / 401 207 / 401 42.9% 9:43
1139 Mary Tyson F 52 Hudson WI 323 / 401 208 / 401 42.8% 9:44
1270 Michael Peterson M 42 Byron MN 159 / 401 209 / 401 42.8% 8:37
1132 Joseph Sinner M 41 Maple Grove MN 156 / 401 210 / 401 42.7% 8:38
1518 Robert Berggren M 45 Poplar WI 178 / 401 211 / 401 42.6% 8:39
2038 Hailey Fruck F 20 Papillion NE 204 / 401 212 / 401 42.6% 9:47
1277 Denise Konder F 26 Oakdale MN 203 / 401 213 / 401 42.6% 9:47
1397 Mary Osborne F 35 Rosevill MN 220 / 401 214 / 401 42.6% 9:47
1173 Blake Simmons M 31 Minneapolis MN 119 / 401 215 / 401 42.5% 8:41
1528 Briana Elliott F 26 Madison WI 206 / 401 216 / 401 42.4% 9:49
1274 Lacie McChesney F 28 Russell MN 208 / 401 217 / 401 42.4% 9:50
2039 Elizabeth Pikal F 23 Shakopee MN 209 / 401 218 / 401 42.4% 9:50
2037 Nicall Stick F 41 Duluth MN 257 / 401 219 / 401 42.3% 9:51
1398 Robin Naiman F 30 San Diego CA 212 / 401 220 / 401 42.3% 9:51
1382 Paul Montain M 61 Hugo MN 285 / 401 221 / 401 42.3% 8:43
1251 Jennifer Baker F 28 Minneapolis MN 213 / 401 222 / 401 42.2% 9:52
1022 Ambur Chaika F 34 St. Cloud MN 223 / 401 223 / 401 42.2% 9:52
2032 Dan Peplinski M 41 Rosemount MN 164 / 401 224 / 401 42.2% 8:44
1010 Jackie Kuhns F 41 Lakeville MN 258 / 401 225 / 401 42.2% 9:53
1344 Amy Lippert F 27 Woodbury MN 215 / 401 226 / 401 42.1% 9:54
1163 Scott Latt M 53 Coon Rapids MN 240 / 401 227 / 401 42.1% 8:46
1574 Sara Dufner F 38 Minot ND 244 / 401 228 / 401 42.0% 9:56
1376 Kristin Pfaff F 37 Nowthen MN 235 / 401 229 / 401 41.9% 9:56
1124 Chris Anderson M 32 Lakeville MN 129 / 401 230 / 401 41.9% 8:48
1539 Kristina Kjolhaug F 32 Vermillion SD 224 / 401 231 / 401 41.9% 9:57
1564 Jessica Knapp-Ziegler F 45 Louisville KY 297 / 401 232 / 401 41.9% 9:57
1530 Jake Knaus M 43 Minneapolis MN 182 / 401 233 / 401 41.9% 8:49
1534 Amy Nordahl F 47 Somerset WI 310 / 401 234 / 401 41.7% 9:59
1469 Melinda Neubrand F 34 Woodbury MN 230 / 401 235 / 401 41.6% 10:01
1017 Amy Giddings F 40 Farmington MN 263 / 401 236 / 401 41.6% 10:01
1258 Angela Fisher F 40 Hibbing MN 264 / 401 237 / 401 41.6% 10:01
1169 Heidi Halverson F 30 Saint Cloud MN 225 / 401 238 / 401 41.5% 10:02
1050 Jerin Samuel M 30 Eden Prairie MN 135 / 401 239 / 401 41.5% 8:53
1477 Dani Billmeyer F 41 Afton MN 269 / 401 240 / 401 41.5% 10:02
1019 Jaswanth Vuggumudi M 28 Eden Prairie MN 134 / 401 241 / 401 41.5% 8:54
1562 Desiree Olafson F 35 Eagan MN 239 / 401 242 / 401 41.3% 10:05
1458 Anne Carlson F 33 Saint Paul MN 231 / 401 243 / 401 41.3% 10:05
1556 Carolyn Klecker F 41 Victoria MN 275 / 401 244 / 401 41.2% 10:06
1546 Jackie Kumm F 45 New Richmond WI 304 / 401 245 / 401 41.2% 10:07
1571 Timi Kopacek F 46 Lake Elmo MN 311 / 401 246 / 401 41.2% 10:08
1342 Andrew Smikrud M 23 Blair WI 145 / 401 247 / 401 41.1% 8:59
1282 Corinne Houim F 33 Minot ND 236 / 401 248 / 401 41.0% 10:09
13 Fred Goodrie M 32 Red Wing MN 151 / 401 249 / 401 40.9% 9:01
1388 Sarah Hopkinss F 32 Cottage Grove MN 237 / 401 250 / 401 40.9% 10:11
1462 Nicholas Osowski M 34 Medina MN 154 / 401 251 / 401 40.8% 9:02
1582 Spencer Morgan M 42 St. Louis Park MN 198 / 401 252 / 401 40.7% 9:04
1350 Kate Czerniak F 30 Oakdale MN 246 / 401 253 / 401 40.5% 10:18
1484 Maggie McCallum F 30 Excelsior MN 248 / 401 254 / 401 40.4% 10:19
1133 Brittney Hart F 25 Eden Prairie MN 247 / 401 255 / 401 40.4% 10:19
1267 Tom Apse M 41 Madison AL 200 / 401 256 / 401 40.3% 9:09
14 Daheia Barr-Anderson F 39 Minneapolis MN 281 / 401 257 / 401 40.1% 10:23
1519 Dakota Berggren M 19 Poplar WI 172 / 401 258 / 401 40.1% 9:11
1320 Dale Knealing M 56 Coon Rapids MN 292 / 401 259 / 401 40.1% 9:12
1269 Bradley Giese M 39 Sartell MN 195 / 401 260 / 401 40.0% 9:13
1035 Stacy Heins M 47 Rosemount MN 241 / 401 261 / 401 40.0% 9:13
29 Molly Ernst F 32 Saint Cloud MN 254 / 401 262 / 401 39.9% 10:26
1579 Jessica Kostka F 38 Shakopee MN 280 / 401 263 / 401 39.8% 10:28
1492 Melissa Wolfgram F 40 Ellsworth WI 293 / 401 264 / 401 39.8% 10:28
1114 Chad Czischke M 36 New Richmond WI 181 / 401 265 / 401 39.8% 9:16
1543 Sarah James F 26 Minneapolis MN 252 / 401 266 / 401 39.8% 10:28
102 Martin Langenfeld M 45 Princeton MN 232 / 401 267 / 401 39.8% 9:17
1542 Amanda James F 28 Fridley MN 256 / 401 268 / 401 39.7% 10:30
280 Emily Neumann F 34 St. Louis Park MN 267 / 401 269 / 401 39.7% 10:30
2057 Sadaf Syeda F 36 Maplewood MN 271 / 401 270 / 401 39.7% 10:31
1279 Brittney Zenz F 24 Menomonie WI 259 / 401 271 / 401 39.5% 10:33
1107 Annika Bergen F 24 Minneapolis MN 261 / 401 272 / 401 39.5% 10:33
1030 Carrie Haekenkamp F 35 Sauk Rapids MN 274 / 401 273 / 401 39.4% 10:35
20 Tim Berube M 47 Andover MN 253 / 401 274 / 401 39.3% 9:23
1531 Melanie Nicks F 39 Centerville MN 301 / 401 275 / 401 39.0% 10:41
1563 Blaise Olafson M 35 Eagan MN 193 / 401 276 / 401 39.0% 9:27
1167 Beth Fraley F 45 Coon Rapids MN 325 / 401 277 / 401 38.9% 10:43
1286 Christina Mattson F 33 Zimmerman MN 279 / 401 278 / 401 38.8% 10:44
1328 Shannon Trok F 36 Forest Lake MN 290 / 401 279 / 401 38.6% 10:47
2110 Melissa Edaburn F 43 Grantsburg WI 319 / 401 280 / 401 38.5% 10:50
1472 Jason Neubrand M 40 Woodbury MN 229 / 401 281 / 401 38.5% 9:35
1013 Bjorn Melby M 48 Minneapolis MN 276 / 401 282 / 401 38.5% 9:35
1389 Crystal Rotz F 31 Minneapolis MN 283 / 401 283 / 401 38.4% 10:50
566 David Moore M 25 Minot ND 187 / 401 284 / 401 38.4% 9:36
1109 Amber Robinson F 28 La Crosse WI 282 / 401 285 / 401 38.3% 10:52
1395 David Holland M 47 Chaska MN 273 / 401 286 / 401 38.2% 9:38
1018 Abby Joslyn F 35 Andover MN 299 / 401 287 / 401 38.1% 10:57
1142 Melissa Berg F 30 Saint Paul MN 287 / 401 288 / 401 38.0% 10:58
1349 Amber Tollefson F 31 Greenbelt MD 288 / 401 289 / 401 38.0% 10:59
1256 Stacy Reichert F 36 Ham Lake MN 303 / 401 290 / 401 37.8% 11:01
1554 Matthew Syzdek M 33 Saint Paul MN 211 / 401 291 / 401 37.8% 9:45
1346 Danielle Swanson F 30 Elk River MN 291 / 401 292 / 401 37.8% 11:02
2034 Justin Fruck M 27 Papillion NE 201 / 401 293 / 401 37.8% 9:46
1536 Kevin Kinney M 35 St. Francis MN 221 / 401 294 / 401 37.7% 9:47
1551 Megan Thompson F 27 Lawton OK 294 / 401 295 / 401 37.6% 11:04
549 Rob Defore M 64 Floodwood MN 342 / 401 296 / 401 37.6% 9:48
135 David Gantz M 56 Brooklyn Park MN 316 / 401 297 / 401 37.6% 9:48
155 Alvera Voss F 38 Brooklyn Park MN 312 / 401 298 / 401 37.5% 11:06
1566 Allison Posner F 29 St. Paul MN 298 / 401 299 / 401 37.4% 11:08
1569 Andrew Dubra M 32 Minneapolis MN 218 / 401 300 / 401 37.4% 9:51
1039 Ann Sunn F 55 Waverly MN 373 / 401 301 / 401 37.3% 11:11
1143 Dwayne Daugaard M 56 Hudson WI 324 / 401 302 / 401 37.1% 9:56
1575 Deb Schiffner F 57 Brooklyn Park MN 380 / 401 303 / 401 37.0% 11:15
570 Diann Lee F 55 Woodbury MN 376 / 401 304 / 401 37.0% 11:16
1259 Jason Fisher M 41 Hibbing MN 268 / 401 305 / 401 36.9% 9:59
2011 Sheri Hotovec F 38 Humboldt IA 315 / 401 306 / 401 36.9% 11:18
1011 Jeremy Kuhns M 40 Lakeville MN 265 / 401 307 / 401 36.8% 10:01
1034 Amy Nyren F 30 Eden Prairie MN 305 / 401 308 / 401 36.8% 11:20
2056 Marybeth Ketko F 32 Plymouth MN 308 / 401 309 / 401 36.7% 11:22
1265 Matthew Timm M 28 Elko New Market MN 226 / 401 310 / 401 36.5% 10:06
1024 Poorval Joshi F 28 Rochester MN 307 / 401 311 / 401 36.5% 11:25
16 Shaun Houim M 33 Minot ND 238 / 401 312 / 401 36.4% 10:08
276 Stacie Clark F 41 Waubun MN 336 / 401 313 / 401 36.3% 11:29
1488 Keith Bruinsma M 45 Brookings SD 302 / 401 314 / 401 36.1% 10:12
1529 John Hopkins M 30 New Richmond WI 234 / 401 315 / 401 36.1% 10:12
1559 Sabrina Stanford F 18 Wilburton OK 314 / 401 316 / 401 36.1% 11:32
1294 Allen Zaffke M 51 North Branch MN 320 / 401 317 / 401 36.0% 10:15
2105 Robert Hartnett M 66 St. Louis Park MN 358 / 401 318 / 401 35.8% 10:17
284 Steve Dawson M 51 Rochester MN 321 / 401 319 / 401 35.8% 10:17
517 Brandon Hersch M 28 Minneapolis MN 243 / 401 320 / 401 35.8% 10:18
1555 Timothy Wachholz M 43 Brooklyn Park MN 300 / 401 321 / 401 35.8% 10:19
1481 Jose Vargas M 29 Warrens WI 250 / 401 322 / 401 35.6% 10:21
1552 Scott Clark M 38 Ramsey MN 278 / 401 323 / 401 35.6% 10:22
28 Nathaniel Ernst M 33 Saint Cloud MN 255 / 401 324 / 401 35.5% 10:23
1292 Angela King F 40 New Richmond WI 337 / 401 325 / 401 35.4% 11:45
1313 Victoria Jones F 33 Minot ND 322 / 401 326 / 401 35.4% 11:46
1385 Balaji Subramanian M 41 Plymouth MN 296 / 401 327 / 401 35.4% 10:25
1108 Rachael Julson F 35 Whitehall WI 331 / 401 328 / 401 34.8% 11:58
1495 Man Nguyen M 44 Savage MN 313 / 401 329 / 401 34.8% 10:36
568 Sheila Brown F 50 Woodbury MN 375 / 401 330 / 401 34.7% 12:00
1128 Amber Cotton F 26 Richfield MN 328 / 401 331 / 401 34.7% 12:01
1585 Tamra Knight F 27 Plymouth MN 330 / 401 332 / 401 34.7% 12:01
1490 Aaron Hamann M 32 Saint Paul MN 284 / 401 333 / 401 34.1% 10:48
1263 Elizabeth Carlson F 29 Rush City MN 333 / 401 334 / 401 34.1% 12:13
1560 Sarah Morris F 28 Falcon Heights MN 334 / 401 335 / 401 34.1% 12:14
1532 Leslie Van Duynhoven F 29 Saint Paul MN 335 / 401 336 / 401 34.1% 12:14
266 Bryan Gerber M 34 West St. Paul MN 289 / 401 337 / 401 34.0% 10:50
1527 Debbie Buchkoski F 37 Stillwater MN 345 / 401 338 / 401 33.9% 12:17
1293 Missy Boser F 34 Maple Grove MN 338 / 401 339 / 401 33.8% 12:19
1119 Kristian Olson M 38 Minneapolis MN 306 / 401 340 / 401 33.7% 10:56
131 Danie Stover F 37 Minnetonka MN 346 / 401 341 / 401 33.7% 12:21
1161 Colleen Immel F 49 Cambridge MN 378 / 401 342 / 401 33.7% 12:22
1390 Jessica McIntyre F 34 Arlington VA 340 / 401 343 / 401 33.6% 12:24
1254 Brian Thiele M 42 Hugo MN 317 / 401 344 / 401 33.6% 10:59
1483 Aubree Roberts F 34 Minneapolis MN 341 / 401 345 / 401 33.5% 12:25
108 Amber Missling F 36 Mankato MN 347 / 401 346 / 401 33.5% 12:27
1102 Stephanie Johnson F 48 River Falls WI 377 / 401 347 / 401 33.5% 12:27
1491 Michelle Martin F 44 Cottage Grove MN 365 / 401 348 / 401 33.4% 12:28
2036 Jen Wanderscheid F 45 Mankato MN 369 / 401 349 / 401 33.0% 12:37
1136 Molly Kalis F 29 North Saint Paul MN 344 / 401 350 / 401 33.0% 12:38
1110 Rhendy Tullis F 43 South St Paul MN 366 / 401 351 / 401 32.9% 12:40
1584 Thomas Waldren M 55 Blaine MN 357 / 401 352 / 401 32.7% 11:16
2119 Kathryn Haeska F 19 Lake City MN 349 / 401 353 / 401 32.7% 12:45
101 Kate Van Der Linden F 28 Edina MN 350 / 401 354 / 401 32.5% 12:50
1545 Cinara Goodrich F 34 Deer Park WI 353 / 401 355 / 401 32.4% 12:51
1144 Jessica Halvorson F 31 Atwater MN 351 / 401 356 / 401 32.3% 12:53
1126 Sawyer Imrie F 22 Baldwin WI 352 / 401 357 / 401 32.2% 12:55
1280 Lisa Drumm F 39 Talkeetna AK 360 / 401 358 / 401 32.1% 13:00
1278 Christine Schiroo F 47 Litchfield MN 384 / 401 359 / 401 32.0% 13:01
107 Kimberly Holst F 36 Phoenix AZ 356 / 401 360 / 401 32.0% 13:02
1396 Zachary Holland M 15 Chaska MN 339 / 401 361 / 401 31.8% 11:34
159 Becky Johnson F 39 Lonsdale MN 363 / 401 362 / 401 31.8% 13:06
1314 Chad Jones M 34 Minot ND 318 / 401 363 / 401 31.7% 11:37
1106 Kenneth Zaffke M 36 Lakeville MN 329 / 401 364 / 401 31.5% 11:41
1023 Amelia Huehls F 31 Rochester MN 354 / 401 365 / 401 31.5% 13:13
2109 Hannah Rempe F 30 Baxter MN 355 / 401 366 / 401 31.4% 13:15
1381 Michael Barloon M 30 Apple Valley MN 327 / 401 367 / 401 30.8% 11:58
158 Lindsay Ruppert F 33 Lonsdale MN 362 / 401 368 / 401 30.7% 13:35
1526 Scott Buchkoski M 38 Stillwater MN 343 / 401 369 / 401 30.4% 12:07
1002 Julie Redlin F 54 Bloomington MN 398 / 401 370 / 401 30.3% 13:45
1533 William Van Duynhoven M 28 Saint Paul MN 332 / 401 371 / 401 30.2% 12:13
2113 Jennifer Veile F 34 Minneapolis MN 368 / 401 372 / 401 30.0% 13:54
1025 Kimberly Simek F 30 St Louis Park MN 367 / 401 373 / 401 29.9% 13:55
1521 Nicholas Berggren M 14 Poplar WI 359 / 401 374 / 401 29.9% 12:20
1476 Jenny Simek F 35 Faribault MN 374 / 401 375 / 401 29.8% 13:58
1393 Lucy Landaeta F 18 Andover MN 372 / 401 376 / 401 29.7% 14:02
1027 Anthony Thorman M 11 Farmington MN 381 / 401 377 / 401 29.6% 12:26
1168 Wachen Anderson F 40 Minneapolis MN 385 / 401 378 / 401 29.3% 14:12
136 Randy Van Heel M 54 Robbinsdale MN 383 / 401 379 / 401 29.2% 12:37
1140 Jason Martin M 43 Cottage Grove MN 364 / 401 380 / 401 29.0% 12:43
50 Joost Van Der Linden M 25 Edina MN 348 / 401 381 / 401 28.8% 12:47
1162 Julie Ann Immel F 25 Cambridge MN 379 / 401 382 / 401 28.7% 14:32
1517 Rick Wanderscheid M 45 Mankato MN 371 / 401 383 / 401 28.6% 12:52
1147 Susan Lynch F 48 Maplewood MN 397 / 401 384 / 401 28.4% 14:41
1494 Cathrine Mate F 44 Inver Grove Heights MN 391 / 401 385 / 401 28.0% 14:53
1004 Tonya Stokka F 44 Barnesville MN 392 / 401 386 / 401 27.9% 14:55
1036 Denise Suchy F 32 Brooklyn Center MN 386 / 401 387 / 401 27.9% 14:57
1520 Morgan Berggren M 16 Poplar WI 370 / 401 388 / 401 27.7% 13:18
27 Emily Brown F 38 Oakdale MN 389 / 401 389 / 401 27.6% 15:05
232 Ben Rydberg M 23 Lakeville MN 361 / 401 390 / 401 27.1% 13:37
1007 Jason Thorman M 41 Farmington MN 382 / 401 391 / 401 26.6% 13:52
504 Heather Gilreath F 38 Sebeka MN 390 / 401 392 / 401 26.5% 15:42
278 Joshua Larsen M 41 Apple Valley MN 387 / 401 393 / 401 26.0% 14:11
564 Travis Van Neste M 42 Excelsior MN 388 / 401 394 / 401 25.9% 14:13
1324 Tiffany Ziemer F 33 Randolph MN 394 / 401 395 / 401 25.2% 16:31
1153 Tirzah Treece F 30 Hopkins MN 396 / 401 396 / 401 24.9% 16:42
1377 Lucinda Lippert F 56 Woodbury MN 399 / 401 397 / 401 24.0% 17:20
1326 Gregory Ziemer M 43 Randolph MN 395 / 401 398 / 401 23.9% 15:25
1005 Nathan Stokka M 37 Barnesville MN 393 / 401 399 / 401 23.1% 15:55
1137 Jamie Hasz F 30 St. Louis Park MN 401 / 401 400 / 401 4.44% 1:33:42
34 Rob Kortbein M 47 Apple Valley MN 400 / 401 401 / 401 4.40% 1:23:50
1-401
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]