St. Paul, MN
1/1/2016


DISTANCE 1.6 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 401 (183 men, 218 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
234 Ethan McCallum M 30 Excelsior MN 4 / 401 4 / 183 1 / 47 5:55
274 Garren Hamby M 36 Minnetrista MN 7 / 401 7 / 183 2 / 47 6:03
1264 David Zoll M 38 Lakeville MN 28 / 401 23 / 183 3 / 47 7:04
1485 Dan Waller M 31 Minnetonka MN 32 / 401 25 / 183 4 / 47 7:10
1171 Michael Yearous M 30 Burnsville MN 36 / 401 27 / 183 5 / 47 7:14
1463 Matthew Caudill M 33 Rosemount MN 44 / 401 30 / 183 6 / 47 7:24
272 Anthony Rajkowski M 38 New Brighton MN 47 / 401 33 / 183 7 / 47 7:27
1266 Phillip Denker M 37 Farmington MN 59 / 401 41 / 183 8 / 47 7:40
233 Eric Valchine M 33 Holland MI 61 / 401 43 / 183 9 / 47 7:43
231 Kevin Croninger M 32 Sparta WI 63 / 401 45 / 183 10 / 47 7:46
1586 Adam Paulsen M 33 Burnsville MN 73 / 401 54 / 183 11 / 47 8:06
1038 Jeremy Washek M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 74 / 401 55 / 183 12 / 47 8:07
249 Dan Laplante M 31 Minneapolis MN 78 / 401 58 / 183 13 / 47 8:12
1329 Dan Knutson M 35 White Bear Lake MN 79 / 401 59 / 183 14 / 47 8:12
2104 Dustin Dukart M 30 St. Anthony MN 83 / 401 62 / 183 15 / 47 8:15
1262 Robert Erlandson M 31 Minneapolis MN 84 / 401 63 / 183 16 / 47 8:16
273 Andrew Gillund M 36 Minneapolis MN 86 / 401 65 / 183 17 / 47 8:17
154 Matthew Fowler M 30 Roseville MN 95 / 401 71 / 183 18 / 47 8:21
1330 Mike Hines M 31 Elk River MI 96 / 401 72 / 183 19 / 47 8:27
269 Chris Fitzharris M 35 St. Cloud MN 107 / 401 76 / 183 20 / 47 8:36
1524 Tim Cockram M 35 Owatonna MN 111 / 401 80 / 183 21 / 47 8:39
1523 James Scholljegerdes M 35 Owatonna MN 113 / 401 82 / 183 22 / 47 8:41
1129 Jeremy Silbaugh M 39 Minneapolis MN 114 / 401 83 / 183 23 / 47 8:41
1173 Blake Simmons M 31 Minneapolis MN 119 / 401 85 / 183 24 / 47 8:44
1399 Patrick Moes M 39 Farmington MN 123 / 401 88 / 183 25 / 47 8:46
1124 Chris Anderson M 32 Lakeville MN 129 / 401 92 / 183 26 / 47 8:52
1050 Jerin Samuel M 30 Eden Prairie MN 135 / 401 97 / 183 27 / 47 8:54
13 Fred Goodrie M 32 Red Wing MN 151 / 401 102 / 183 28 / 47 9:05
1462 Nicholas Osowski M 34 Medina MN 154 / 401 104 / 183 29 / 47 9:11
1114 Chad Czischke M 36 New Richmond WI 181 / 401 115 / 183 30 / 47 9:31
1563 Blaise Olafson M 35 Eagan MN 193 / 401 122 / 183 31 / 47 9:40
1269 Bradley Giese M 39 Sartell MN 195 / 401 123 / 183 32 / 47 9:41
1554 Matthew Syzdek M 33 Saint Paul MN 211 / 401 127 / 183 33 / 47 9:51
1569 Andrew Dubra M 32 Minneapolis MN 218 / 401 128 / 183 34 / 47 9:55
1536 Kevin Kinney M 35 St. Francis MN 221 / 401 129 / 183 35 / 47 9:59
1529 John Hopkins M 30 New Richmond WI 234 / 401 133 / 183 36 / 47 10:14
16 Shaun Houim M 33 Minot ND 238 / 401 134 / 183 37 / 47 10:15
28 Nathaniel Ernst M 33 Saint Cloud MN 255 / 401 140 / 183 38 / 47 10:30
1552 Scott Clark M 38 Ramsey MN 278 / 401 146 / 183 39 / 47 10:49
1490 Aaron Hamann M 32 Saint Paul MN 284 / 401 147 / 183 40 / 47 10:53
266 Bryan Gerber M 34 West St. Paul MN 289 / 401 149 / 183 41 / 47 11:01
1119 Kristian Olson M 38 Minneapolis MN 306 / 401 154 / 183 42 / 47 11:24
1314 Chad Jones M 34 Minot ND 318 / 401 158 / 183 43 / 47 11:48
1381 Michael Barloon M 30 Apple Valley MN 327 / 401 162 / 183 44 / 47 12:00
1106 Kenneth Zaffke M 36 Lakeville MN 329 / 401 163 / 183 45 / 47 12:01
1526 Scott Buchkoski M 38 Stillwater MN 343 / 401 167 / 183 46 / 47 12:37
1005 Nathan Stokka M 37 Barnesville MN 393 / 401 181 / 183 47 / 47 16:29
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]